Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust
Presented by
Antietam Velo Club/Team Hagerstown-Washington County
Cascade-Highfield, MD
Saturday, May 09, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
FORT RITCHIE CLASSIC CRITERIUM - RESULTS MAY 9, 2009 PERMIT 2009-744
Senior V - Race 1
Place BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM CITY STATE
1 268 Hansen Eric Team BBC Catonsville MD
2 265 Floro Marcus The Bike Rack Alexandria VA
3 284 Phillips Timothy Team BBC Ellicott City MD
4 255 Casey Jay NCVC/INOVA Health System Alexandria VA
5 285 Pradel Victor Potomac MD
6 281 Murby Richard The Bike Rack Washington DC
7 289 Russ Kurtis Greencastle PA
8 246 Abernathy Daniel Evolution Cycling Chantilly VA
9 278 Looney Adam The Bike Rack Washington DC
10 273 Koniowsky Danny Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
11 279 Melick Andrew Vienna VA
12 253 Sochin Charles Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team Ashburn VA
13 276 LaRue John The Bike Rack Washington DC
14 290 Simchak Tom unattached Washington DC
15 269 Hill Derek Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Arlington VA
16 271 Janis Evan Gaithersburg MD
17 247 Angelly Kenn All American Bicycle Club Clarksburg MD
18 259 DeNino Michael Elite Cycles Gaithersburg MD
19 267 Goldman Harry NCVC/Inova Health System POTOMAC MD
20 258 davis brad IC3 Fort Myer VA
21 257 cramer daniel The Bike Rack of Washington DC Washington DC
22 283 Penano Joe The Bike Lane Fairfax Station VA
23 292 Taylor Ryan NCVC/Inova Health System Fairfax VA
24 294 Wilcox Joshua Artemis Olney MD
25 252 Brianas Christopher NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
26 254 Hartz Jason NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
27 249 ATKINSON ROBERT NCVC/Inova Health System SPRINGFIELD VA
28 277 Lawler Scott Woodstock MD
29 287 Rowe Kenneth All American Bicycle Club North Potomac MD
30 295 Wilcox III Barry Artemis Olney MD
31 288 Rush James Latitude/ABRT Crofton MD
31 250 Austin Adam Vienna VA
32 280 Mount Andrew NCVC/Inova Health System Springfield VA
33 291 Swarts James Evolution Cycling Club alexandria VA
34 274 krekel robert Squadra Coppi Washington DC
35 293 Waring Stu Team Latitude/ABRT Edgewater MD
35 248 Haifley Gregg Bike Rack Arlington VA
36 251 Bender Ed NCVC/Inova Health System Germantown MD
37 270 Ivins Jonathan Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Springfield VA
38 263 Elsea Eugene NCVC/Inova Health System reston VA
DNF 262 doerfler chris South Riding VA
Senior V Race 2
1 358 Pradel Victor Potomac MD
2 353 LaRue John The Bike Rack Washington DC
3 373 Abernathy Daniel Evolution Cycling Club South Riding VA
4 361 Russ Kurtis Greencastle PA
5 343 Baker Bret NCVC/Inova Health System Alexandria VA
5 342 Allen Jeff Evolution Cycling Club Reston VA
7 370 Henck Mark Indiana Regional Medical Center Indiana PA
8 375 Bodkin David NCVC/Inova Health System Silver Spring MD
9 363 Sochin Chuck Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team Ashburn VA
10 357 Phillips Timothy Team BBC Ellicott City MD
11 362 Simchak Tom unattached Washington DC
12 354 Looney Adam The Bike Rack Washington DC
13 359 Resnick Justin City Bikes Washington DC
14 349 Floro Marcus The Bike Rack Alexandria VA
15 352 Hill Derek Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Arlington VA
16 366 Melick Andrew Vienna VA
17 371 Casey Jay NCVC/Inova Health System Alexandria VA
18 356 Murby Richard The Bike Rack Washington DC
19 368 DeNino Michael Gaithersburg MD
20 345 Cullinane Andrew National Capital Velo Club Bethesda MD
21 374 Atkinson Robert NCVC/Inova Health System Springfield VA
22 369 Taylor Ryan NCVC/Inova Health System Fairfax VA
23 372 Goldman Harry NCVC/Inova Health System Potomac MD
24 364 Swarts James Evolution Cycling Club South Riding VA
25 376 Wilhelm Anthony Team BBC Columbia MD
26 365 Hartz Jason NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
27 347 doerfler chris reston VA
29 344 Cross Troy The Bike Rack Washington DC
30 346 davis brad International Christian Cycling Club Fort Myer VA
31 351 Haifley Gregg The Bike Rack Washington DC
32 348 Elsea Eugene NCVC/Inova Health System Springfield VA
Womens IV
1 261 Abernathy Rhonda Evolution Cycling Club South Riding VA
2 274 Stryk Dana Artemis Arlington VA
3 276 Swatman Emma Evolution Cycling Club
4 267 Hillesheim Lindsey Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
5 272 Planken Lisette The Bike Rack Washington DC
6 264 Freck Catherine Evolution Cycling Club vienna VA
7 262 Alex Mary Evolution Cycling Club Alexandria VA
8 273 Schiffman Meg Squadra Coppi Washington DC
9 271 Miller Catherine George Washington University Washington DC
10 268 Jochmann Margit Evolution Cycling Club Reston VA
11 275 Ipsen Ann NCVC/Inova Health Systems Alexandria VA
12 265 Glass Erica NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab Baltimore MD
13 281 Roberts Jen Team BBC Hanover PA
14 280 Wilson Rebecca Artemis Alexandria VA
15 279 Flora Kelsey Velo Bella Washington DC
16 266 Harris Diane Artemis Ft. Washington MD
17 269 Johnson Michelle The Bike Rack Washington DC
18 277 Schaftel Esther Team BBC Baltimore MD
19 278 Mitchell Jennifer Team BBC Littlestown PA
DNF 263 Drake Jaemie The Bike Rack Washington DC
270 McLewee Maryellen Team BBC Sparks MD
Senior IV
1 473 Schwartz Dan NCVC Washington DC
2 472 Schempf Weston C3-Sollay.com!! Centre Hall PA
3 429 Fici Shaw Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Alexandria VA
4 480 Villaflor Daniel Route1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washintgon DC DC
5 470 Rugg Timothy The Bike Rack of Washington DC Vienna VA
6 434 Garcia Sigberto NCVC/Inova Health System Dumfries VA
7 416 Brown Timothy The Bike Rack Washington DC
8 446 Johnson James Battlefield Velo/Frederick Bike DoctorFrederick MD
9 462 Palo James Bicycle Place Velo Club Bethesda MD
10 409 Blackford Brian Team BBC Westminster MD
11 420 Callahan Ryan Whole Wheel Velo Club Arlington VA
12 448 Kern John Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Laurel MD
13 471 Salas Orono Joaquin Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Falls Church VA
14 463 Peterson Raymond Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Greenbelt MD
15 466 plewacki ray Evolution Cycling Club fairfax VA
16 408 Bickling Todd Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Edgewater MD
17 427 Epshteyn Michael NCVC/Inova Health System Chevy Chase MD
18 422 Carraway Chris NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
19 404 Austermuhle Martin The Bike Rack of Washington DC Washington DC
20 454 Miller Nathan Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Sicklerville NJ
21 414 Brookes David NCVC/Inova Health System Cabin John MD
22 440 Hardy Ryan C3-Sollay.com N. Potomac MD
23 410 bodewits dennis The Bike Rack washington DC
23 424 Cross Kevin The Bike Rack of Washington DC Washington DC
24 465 Pitman Kyle Latitude/ABRT Annapolis MD
25 417 Buckley Bruce THE Bike Lane Reston VA
26 475 Shively Jeffery HPC/List Sterling VA
27 450 Kirkpatrick David NCVC/Inova Health System Chevy Chase MD
28 467 Rades Paul Artemis Silver Spring MD
29 481 Wagner Dean COLAVITA Racing Inc. Alexandria VA
30 483 Grosicki Greg William and Mary Fairfax VA
31 484 Ringer Matthew The Bike Rack Washington DC
32 411 Brancheau Matthew C3-Sollay.com Baltimore MD
34 425 Dietz Brian All American Bicycle Club Gaithersburg MD
35 418 Burridge Hughes Green Line Velo Arlington VA
36 438 Granger Mark Winchester Wheelmen Race Team Front Royal VA
37 447 Jordan Drake Descartes Cycling Ellicott City MD
38 439 Gregory Scott Mt Airy Bicycle Club Gaithersburg MD
39 476 Sore Gerardo Battlefield Velo Ijamsville MD
40 421 Carlisle James Battlefield Velo Frederick MD
41 415 Brookes Andrew NCVC/Inova Health System Cabin John MD
401 Abbey Chris NCVC/Inova Health System Chevy Chase MD
402 Anderson Steven Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo / DWashington D.C. DC
403 Anthony Jason Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Rockville MD
405 Bailey Brian The Bike Rack of Washington DC Washington DC
406 Bannon Ryan The Bike Lane Reston VA
407 Barrett Matt Ellicott City MD
412 Branyan George Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Greenbelt MD
413 Brew Donald Artemis washington DC
419 Buxbaum Randall AVC - Team Hagerstown-Washington CountMiddletown MD
423 Chapel Christopher NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
426 DiPietro Corey The Bike Rack of Washington DC Washington DC
428 Erlemeier Steven Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur RReisterstown MD
430 Flanagan Michael Unattached Arlington VA
431 Freeman Jonathan Artemis Arlington VA
432 Friedman Jerry Evolution Cycling Club Ashburn VA
433 Gagliardo Jeffrey All American Bike Club Gaithersburg MD
435 Gazzetta Nathan The Bike Rack Washington DC
436 Gearhart Scott Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Alexandria VA
437 Gendron Richard Whole Wheel Velo Club Dunn Loring VA
441 Harris Ted Team Latitude/ABRT Hurlock MD
442 Hoffman Greg Have Bike Lets Travel Shrewsbury PA
443 Holl Jonathan Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Oak Hill VA
Hopwood Reed squadra coppi/IM Saab arlington VA
445 Jawetz Tom The Bike Rack Washington DC
449 King Christopher Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycles Washington DC
451 Latoff James NCVC/Inova Health System Arlington VA
452 Lewandowski Mark Unattached Bethesda MD
453 Maxwell Stephen gaithersburg MD
455 Miller Raymond Latitude/ABRT Fort Washington MD
456 Mongeau Aaron Team BBC Baltimore MD
457 myrick john NCVC kensington MD
458 Nowak Matt Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
459 nuta yon starbucks cycling seattle WA
460 Offutt Chas The Bike Rack Washington DC
461 owens douglas NCVC/Inova Health System arlington VA
464 Pheister Adam Whole Wheel Velo Club Manassas VA
468 Rezvani Geoffrey NCVC/Inova Health System Bethesda MD
469 Roman Fabrizio Team Latitude/ABRT Germantown MD
474 Sharpe Josh Whole Wheel Velo Club Annandale VA
477 Steinschneider Phil Evolution Cycling Club Sterling VA
478 Trust Jason NCVC/Inova Health System Herndon VA
479 van der Valk Marcellus Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Bethesda MD
482 Wilson Avery NCVC/Inova Health System Arlington VA
**Masters 50+
1 177 Regan Christopher SAROFF RACING TEAM Washington DC
2 181 Smith Gregory Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Laurel MD
3 107 Mittelstadt Paul Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Bethesda MD
4 158 Crockett Dennis AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co Keymar MD
5 168 Marshall Lauriston Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Silver Spring MD
6 170 Meller Alexander Team Latitude/ABRT Annapolis MD
7 156 Benson Darin Spinners Cycling lancaster PA
8 173 Olinski John AVC/Team Hagerstown Wasington Co. New Market MD
9 109 Olson Scott Team Latitude/ABRT Westminster MD
10 171 Meyer Tom Kelly Benefit Strategies/RacePaceBicycBaltimore MD
11 166 Lung Tim AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co Hagerstown MD
13 178 Ruggiero Larry Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Alexandria VA
14 184 Werth Greg Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Washington DC
16 167 Lyons Jonathan The Bike Rack Washington DC
17 183 Washington Mason Evolution Cycling Leesburg VA
18 179 Schnur Jeffrey Artemis Alexandria VA
19 159 Gardner Jack AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co Upper Marlboro MD
20 161 Harris Mike Team Latitude/ABRT Catonville MD
21 185 Wilcox II Barry Artemis Olney MD
22 162 Harris Ted Team Latitude/ABRT Hurlock MD
24 108 Bronson Jim LSV/Kelly Benefits Gaithersburg MD
25 182 Spinnler Mike AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County Hagerstown MD
DNF 160 Gray Clifton Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
DNF 164 Lane Tom AVC/ Team Hagerstown-Washington CountyMount Airy MD
DNF 180 six cliff MaxPowercycling syracuse NY
157 Brown Arthur Team Latitude/ABRT Washington DC
163 Hoffman Gary Team Natures Path/3Sports Troy VA
165 lomax herman Artemis Washington DC
169 McTernan James Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV Silver Spring MD
172 Mocca Louis NCVC Gaithersburg MD
174 olson matthew NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
176 ONeil Thomas Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB Arlington VA
111 Atkinson Robert NCVC/Inova Health System Springfield VA
**Masters 60+
1 193 Walters Bob Team Latitude/ABRT Severna Park MD
2 195 sutherland ronald NCVC/INOVA Health System mathias WV
3 194 Swan Peter NCVC/Inova Health System Yorktown VA
4 197 Morrison Ray Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Grasonville MD
196 Porta Giulio King Pawn /Joe's Bike Shop/CW annandale VA
Womens Open
1 358 Jennings Leslie CycleLife Powered By Specialized Washington DC
2 356 Hart Michelle CycleLife Powered By Specialized Falls Church VA
3 379 Gulick Colleen Team Kenda Spring City PA
4 377 Pauli Jacqueline Watching Wheelmen/High Gear Hackettstown NJ
5 370 Zimmerly Robin CycleLife Powered By Specialized Bethesda MD
6 362 Olney Janet Team Latitude/ABRT Baltimore MD
7 352 Buckethal Dori Artemis Glenwood MD
8 366 Ulmer Wendy CycleLife Powered By Specialized Baltimore MD
9 383 Farrin Sheba Hub Racing
10 357 Hubbard Janelle Team Kenda Centreville VA
11 367 Wehlburg Christine Team Latitude/ABRT Herndon VA
12 363 steinschneider tania HPC/LIST sterling VA
13 353 Cheng Jennifer CycleLife Powered By Specialized Arlington VA
14 373 Kostic Vickie NCVC/Inova Health System Alexandria VA
15 371 Swatman Emma Evolution Cycgling Club Ashburn VA
16 364 Swartz Melanie TEAM CYCLELIFE powered by Specialized Reston VA
17 359 Kelley Chris Team Kenda Middletown MD
18 378 Watson Amanda Artemis Washington DC
19 372 Harlow Elizabeth C3Solay.com Baltimore MD
20 361 McQuiston Susan Team BBC Reisterstown MD
21 368 Westenfeld Amy Team Latitude/ABRT Bethesda MD
22 382 Freck Catherine Evolution Cycgling Club
23 380 Jochmann Margit Evolution Cycgling Club Reston VA
24 375 Golberg Heidi Team Kenda Washington DC
25 360 MAXWELL JENNIFER team kenda WASHINGTON DC
26 351 Briseno Christina CycleLife Powered By Specialized Washington DC
27 369 Zeigler Sara CycleLife Powered By Specialized Washington DC
28 374 Osborne Cheryl Artemis Olney MD
29 381 Alex Mary Evolution Cycgling Club
30 355 Gabanski Laura Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Kensington MD
31 354 Egizi Evelyn Artemis Silver Spring MD
32 365 Tran Linh Artemis Derwood MD
DNF 376 Freudenberger Elizabeth Team Kenda Washington DC
Masters 35 - 49
1 542 Hutcheson Charles Battley Harley-Davidson Fort Belvoir VA
2 543 Fuentes Dave Battley Harley-Davidson Herndon VA
3 502 Ebrahimnejad Nima Trail's End/Cycle Life Purcellville VA
4 515 Hoover Chip Team Latitude/ABRT Germantown MD
5 546 Light Mark Liberty Cycle Hackettstown NJ
6 553 Shaw Andrew NCVC/Inova Health System Lorton VA
7 544 Osborne David Artemis/Immediate Mortgage Olney MD
8 529 Opria George Evolution Cycling Club manassas VA
9 557 Benitez Ramon Artemis/Immediate Mortgage Glenwood MD
10 506 Bradbury Mike Evolution Cycling Club Broadlands VA
11 525 May Steve Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com Lebanon PA
12 547 Rusnak David Main Line Kensington MD
13 518 Lee Bo Saroff Racing Team Annandale VA
14 516 inthavongsa Saysana ERA Cycling/Swashblucker Brewing Compamanheim PA
15 507 Braughler Matt Alexandria VA
16 560 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefits Stratagies Owings Mills MD
17 545 Vauguan Bryan Artemis/Immediate Mortgage Burke VA
18 534 Robinson Stephen Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB Arlington VA
19 501 albanese matthew Team Latitude/ABRT annapolis MD
20 523 marsh james Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor leonardtown MD
21 548 Satterfield Michael Mock Orange Racing Leesburg VA
22 521 Luecke William NCVC/Inova Health System Falls Church VA
23 527 Meller Alexander Team Latitude/ABRT Annapolis MD
24 537 Underwood Dan Saroff Racing Team Leesburg VA
25 514 Harrell David Whole Wheel Velo Club Fairfax VA
26 509 Butterfield Alex Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Washington DC
27 559 Seymour Nate Evolution Cycling Club Alexandria VA
28 528 Moloney Marcus Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatuer RArlington VA
29 522 Manyoky Ray Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Bethesda MD
30 552 Stearns Michael Mock Orange Racing
31 530 Papadopoulos Yanni Team Latitude/ABRT Silver Spring MD
32 526 MCGIll Chris CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING Washington DC
33 503 benson darin Spinners Cycling lancaster PA
34 519 Lindeman Peter NCVC/Inova Health System Arlington VA
35 551 Auer Kris C3-Sollay.com Baltimore MD
36 531 plewacki ray Evolution Cycling Club fairfax VA
37 505 Boyle Dennis All American Bicycles Eldersburg MD
38 532 Ramos Frank Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Lexington Park MD
39 510 Chang Alvin HPC/List Reston VA
40 511 Cross Troy Washington DC
41 517 Koch Jeff Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
42 562 Heidi Goldberg Kenda Washington DC
43 535 Sanders Jeffrey AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co Crownsville MD
44 512 Falconer Phil Evolution Cycling Club Lovettsville VA
45 504 Billington Bryan Toms Shoes falls church VA
508 Brown Arthur Team Latitude/ABRT Washington DC
513 grimshaw scott Maxpowercycling.com marcellus NY
520 Logan Charles Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
524 MAXWELL JENNIFER team kenda WASHINGTON DC
533 Regan Christopher SAROFF RACING TEAM Washington DC
536 Spinnler Mike AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County Hagerstown MD
538 Wagner Dean COLAVITA Racing Inc. S/E Alexandria VA
539 Weaber Steve ERA Cycling Fredericksburg PA
540 Henck Mark Indiana Regional Medical Center Indiana PA
541 Nicoll Mark Indiana Regional Medical Center Indiana PA
549 Farrin Sheba HUB Racing Washington DC
550 Cross Kevin The Bike Rack Washington DC
554 Washington Mason Evolution Cycling Club Leesburg VA
555 Steinschneider Phil Evolution Cycling Club Sterling VA
556 Kirkpatrick David NCVC/Inova Health System Chevy Chase MD
558 Tucker Rick Lateral Stress Velo Reisterstown MD
561 Brian Trdina Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com Frederick MD
Senior III
1 207 Elliot Win Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Kensington MD
2 243 Strimbu Gregory Squadra Coppi Washington DC
3 223 Leifert Jesse Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
4 244 Wahl Stephen Team Latitude / ABRT Frederick MD
5 240 Saxton Ross UVM Cycling White River Jct. VT
6 251 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
7 233 Oliver Duncan WVWC Cycling Buckhannon WV
8 232 Nunez Jose Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Lorton VA
9 231 Neto Bruno KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV rockville MD
10 245 Wallace Allan Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur CLutherville MD
11 255 Marccenaro Jorge Artemis Beltsville MD
12 256 Murray Kyle The Bike Lane Burke VA
13 226 Marshall Eric Evolution Cycling Club Herndon VA
14 230 Morrison Ian Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Silver Spring MD
15 221 lacy lance Team Latitude/ABRT edgewater MD
16 250 Mongeau Aaron Team BBC Baltimore MD
17 219 kelly robert NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
18 227 May Mike Artemis Bethesda MD
19 265 Powell Andy Project 5 Racing Chicago IL
20 238 Rudolph Joseph Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Olney MD
21 254 Williford Rusty WWVC Springfield VA
22 228 Merritts Craig Pittsburgh Elite Velo/Cat Racing Pittsburgh PA
23 252 Chris Hall Whole Wheel Velo Fairfax VA
24 202 Armstrong Drew NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
25 209 Falconer Phil Evolution Cycling Club Lovettsville VA
26 235 Patterson Brooke Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
27 214 Harshman Chris Team Latitude/ABRT Ellicott City MD
28 201 Anderson Terry Haymarket Bicycles/Function Drinks Sterling VA
29 217 Jones Kyle Team Latitude/ABRT Crofton MD
30 253 Redmond Chris HP Homes/Rutgers New Brunswick NJ
31 266 Goncalves Tony AABC rockville MD
32 213 Hampton Robb Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Silver Spring MD
203 Barston Matthew Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Auburn MA
204 Burkett III Gerald Eastern Mobile Cycling Team Middletown PA
205 Chamberlin Clifton Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo North Bethesda MD
206 Distad Richard Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Bowie MD
208 Faber Greg NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
210 Fife Steve Bike Doctor Reston VA
211 grimshaw scott Maxpowercycling.com marcellus NY
212 Hall Jason Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
215 Heffernan Mike Team Latitude/ABRT Shady Side MD
216 Hefner Mike Team Latitude/ABRT Fulton MD
218 Kelley Chris Team Kenda Middletown MD
220 Koch Jeff Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
222 Leach Robert Evolution Cycling Club Charles Town WV
224 Lung Tim AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co Hagerstown MD
225 Mann Todd Spokes-N-Skis / Altoona Bicycle Club Hollidaysburg PA
229 Mitchell Arthur Squadra Coppi / IM Saab Washington DC
234 Olney Janet Team Latitude/ABRT Baltimore MD
236 Ramos Frank Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Lexington Park MD
237 Rist Brian Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor Arnold MD
239 Sanders Jeffrey AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co Crownsville MD
241 Sloan Steve MaxPowerCycling.com Cortland NY
242 Steen Joel Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Laurel MD
246 Wehlburg Christine Team Latitude/ABRT Herndon VA
247 Eiseli Paul Maxpowercycling.com Andes NY
248 Maxwell Jennifer Team Kenda Washington DC
249 Zeigler Sara Cycle Life P/B Specialized Washington DC
257 Jennings Leslie Cycle Life P/B Specialized Washington DC
258 Jefferson Joseph AVC Hagerstown MD
259 Briseno Christine Cycle Life P/B Specialized Washington DC
260 Goldberg Heidi Team Kenda Washington DC
261 Zimmerly Robin Cycle Life P/B Specialized Bethesda MD
Hart Michelle Cycle Life P/B Specialized Falls Church VA
263 Ferguson Jay Colavita Arlington VA
264 Ulmer Wendy Cycle Life P/B Specialized Baltimore MD
267 Steinschneider Tania HPC List
Senior I,II,III
1 146 Hipp Todd battley harley davidson Sterling VA
2 102 Bozak David Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Elkridge MD
3 128 Hutcheson Charles Battley Harley-Davidson Fort Belvoir VA
4 121 Nieters Jared Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers Haymarket VA
5 113 Lifson Jake Indiana Regional Medical Center Pittsburgh PA
6 129 Fuentes Dave Battley Harley-Davidson Herndon VA
7 101 Abbott Greg NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
8 109 Hoffman Brian Pgh Elite Velo/CAT Racing Pittsburgh PA
9 126 Shaw Andy NCVC/Inova Health System Lorton VA
10 142 Moglia Jay Arrow route One Vele Washington DC
11 147 Kirchin Jeremy Pittsburgh Elite Velo/CAT Racing Pittsburgh PA
12 123 Papadopoulos Yanni Team Latitude/ABRT Silver Spring MD
13 110 Kanter Justin Pittsburgh Elite Velo/CAT Racing Moon Twp. PA
14 144 Craddock Elliot Seigler Sports VA Beach VA
15 117 McKinney Ryan Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Reston VA
16 107 Frick Joshua Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Rockville MD
17 127 Sommers Mark Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Washington DC
18 151 Schmidt Chris the bike Rack
19 118 Meidhof Jason Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Arlington VA
20 134 Butterfield Alexander DC Velo Washington DC
21 150 Faber Greg NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
22 141 Dombrowski Joseph Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers Marshall VA
23 124 Robinson Stephen Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB Arlington VA
24 112 Lengermann Paul NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
104 Custer Pete IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE Alexandria VA
105 Elliot Win Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Kensington MD
106 Fouche Brian Team Latitude/ABRT Hagerstown MD
108 Harrell David Whole Wheel Velo Club Fairfax VA
111 Lee Bo Saroff Racing Team Annandale VA
114 Lindeman Peter NCVC/Inova Health System Arlington VA
115 marsh james Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor leonardtown MD
116 MCGIll Chris CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING Washington DC
119 Mica Paul NCVC/Inova Health System Alexandria VA
120 Murphy Kyle The Bike Lane Bronx NY
122 O'Rourke Sean Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team Arlington VA
125 sanchez mario battley harley davidson gaithersburg MD
103 Grimshaw Scott Max Power Cycling Marcellw? NY
130 Rusnak David Main Line
131 Reynolds Ben Bike Doctor Severn Park MD
132 Vauguan Bryan Artemis elite Burke VA
133 Wahl Stephen Latitude ABRT Frederick MD
136 Richard Vistad Bike Doctor Bowie MD
135 Holl Jason Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB Arlington VA
137 Lacy Lance Latitude ABRT Edgewater MD
138 Hall Chris Whole Wheel Velo Club Fairfax VA
139 Merrits Craig Pittsburgh Elite Velo/CAT Racing Pittsburgh PA
140 Jones Kyle Latitude ABRT Crofton MD
143 Herville Lucas Seigler Sports VA Beach VA
145 Powell Andy Project 5 Racing
148 Luecke William NCVC/Inova Health System Falls Church VA
149 Brandeavier Joseph IBC Gettysburgh PA
152 Frazer Mark Kelly Benefits
153 Ebrahimnejad Nima Cyclelife Purcellvile VA
154 Seymour Nate Evolution Cycling Club
155 Anderson Terry Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers
103 Bradbury Mike Evolution Cycling Club Broadlands VA