NJ Route 29 36 KM TT T
Presented by
NJ Bike Racing.net
Frenchtown, NJ
Overall Standings
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Overall by Category
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date
CAT 1/2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
1 Kenneth Lundgren CRCA/Foundation 0:22:02 0:23:10 DNF 29-May
2 Kenneth Lundgren x Foundation Cycling Team 0:21:24 0:25:40 0:47:04 3-Apr
4 Meurig James QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:23:32 0:24:04 DNF 29-May
5 Robert Abramo 0:24:15 0:24:17 DNF 29-May
6 Zach Semian x 0:23:03 0:26:57 0:50:00 3-Apr
7 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 0:24:19 0:25:51 DNF 29-May
9 Steve Szwec Chester County Velo 0:25:43 0:27:35 DNF 29-May
Date
CAT 3 Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
38 Thomas Schubert x Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team 0:23:22 0:26:31 0:49:53 3-Apr
10 Matthew Dishart x Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc. 0:24:21 0:28:47 0:53:08 3-Apr
12 Matthew Doyal x Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:26:01 0:30:15 0:56:16 3-Apr
Date
CAT 4 Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
14 JB Haglund Mountainside Racing p/b City islanders0:23:22 0:24:18 DNF 29-May
15 Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 0:23:36 0:24:21 DNF 29-May
16 Roy Vaccaro Jimenez Velo Sport 0:23:42 0:25:43 DNF 29-May
98, 99Dave Gardner 0:23:11 0:27:49 0:51:00 3-Apr
18 Timothy Hall Undici Racing/Guardian Coaching 0:25:05 0:26:18 DNF 29-May
19 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:25:09 0:26:18 DNF 29-May
20 Lee Sobotkin x Tri-State Velo 0:23:50 0:28:06 0:51:56 3-Apr
21 Angelo Mascelli x Watchung Wheelmen 0:23:47 0:28:44 0:52:31 3-Apr
22 Michael Novich 0:25:44 0:27:03 DNF 29-May
23 Mark Cywin x Knapps Cyclery Racing Team 0:24:31 0:28:58 0:53:29 3-Apr
24 Michael Novich 0:24:26 0:29:20 0:53:46 3-Apr
25 Daniel Fuehrer Crossfit Endurance 0:26:28 0:27:49 DNF 29-May
26 Jeff Covert x Human Zoom Cycling 0:25:25 0:30:04 0:55:29 3-Apr
27 Sean Pasieka x Knapps Cyclery Racing Team 0:26:14 0:31:54 0:58:08 3-Apr
28 Brian Wacik Bike Line Racing 0:28:04 0:30:08 DNF 29-May
29 James Kelly x 0:26:07 0:32:06 0:58:13 3-Apr
Date
CAT 5 Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
30 Matthew Tebben 0:23:49 0:24:46 DNF 29-May
31 Adam Meirowitz Team 53x11-Princeton 0:24:33 0:26:03 DNF 29-May
32 Frank Alberta Team Excel 0:25:38 0:27:27 DNF 29-May
33 Daniel Udeanu UNAFFILIATED 0:26:02 0:27:12 DNF 29-May
34 Kenneth Moyer 0:26:42 0:27:45 DNF 29-May
35 Daniel Udeanu x UNAFFILIATED 0:25:20 0:30:47 0:56:07 3-Apr
37 Peter Nicolardi 0:27:11 0:29:00 DNF 29-May
90/91 Doug Alpers Team Marty's 0:27:10 0:29:07 DNF 29-May
39 Guy Tanne x Tenafly Road Dawgs 0:25:51 0:30:51 0:56:42 3-Apr
40 Travis Alderson x Team Philly Pro Tri 0:25:53 0:31:00 0:56:53 3-Apr
41 Gregory Rosado Team Excel/TMB Racing 0:28:29 0:30:56 DNF 29-May
42 Alan Brody 53x11 Coffee - Princeton 0:29:02 0:30:37 DNF 29-May
43 John Panzica Team 53x11 Coffee- Princeton 0:28:27 0:31:13 DNF 29-May
44 Alfred Peterson x 0:26:36 0:33:14 0:59:50 3-Apr
45 Michael Iacobucci x 0:27:16 0:32:56 1:00:12 3-Apr
46 John Panzica x Team 53x11 Coffee- Princeton 0:27:10 0:33:02 1:00:12 3-Apr
48 Scott Kingsley x Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc. 0:27:22 0:33:01 1:00:23 3-Apr
49 David Iacobucci Bean's Bikes 0:27:37 0:33:12 1:00:49 3-Apr
50 Tad Fabian x Bricks Multisport/Bike Line Middletown0:24:51 0:37:04 1:01:55 3-Apr
51 Albert Anderson x Jimenez Velo Sport 0:27:05 0:35:03 1:02:08 3-Apr
52 Bill Carpenter 0:26:43 0:39:00 1:05:43 3-Apr
53 Tom Holcombe x 0:29:25 0:36:24 1:05:49 3-Apr
Date
Juniors Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
54 Ian Clarke 0:30:23 0:30:37 DNF 29-May
55 Evelyn Korbich x Young Medalist/Team Rothrock 0:28:55 0:34:19 1:03:14 3-Apr
Date
MAS 35+ Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
56 Toby Hanna 0:23:08 0:24:04 DNF 29-May
57 Kenneth Gilliland Liberty 0:23:52 0:25:20 DNF 29-May
17 Paul Coluccio Team Somerset 0:24:52 0:26:26 DNF 29-May
Adam Meirowitz 53x11 0:24:16 0:29:06 0:53:22 3-Apr
Paul Cresti x Team Somerset 0:24:45 0:28:56 0:53:41 3-Apr
Glen Haggan 53X11 0:26:25 0:33:09 0:59:34 3-Apr
Frank Lowery x 0:27:52 0:34:45 1:02:37 3-Apr
Blaise Hall x 0:30:06 0:37:03 1:07:09 3-Apr
Date
MAS 45+ Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
Bill Sasiela Knapps Cyclery Racing 0:23:08 0:24:15 DNF 29-May
Kevin Kolodziejski Tri State Velo 0:24:00 0:25:19 DNF 29-May
Spencer Beckett 0:24:00 0:25:24 DNF 29-May
Robert Maxted CYCLES 54/YSG 0:24:13 0:25:23 DNF 29-May
Dave Weller Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe 0:24:26 0:25:14 DNF 29-May
glenn babikian Team Rockstar/signature cycles 0:22:49 0:27:15 0:50:04 3-Apr
Glenn Snyder UPMC Cycling Fitness 0:22:56 0:27:53 0:50:49 3-Apr
Kevin Kolodziejski Tri-State Velo 0:23:13 0:27:58 0:51:11 3-Apr
Lawrence Senese Tri State Velo 0:24:55 0:27:00 DNF 29-May
Steven Fairchild Team Fuji 0:24:00 0:28:42 0:52:42 3-Apr
mohsen Ghodsi Mountainside Racing p/b City islanders0:26:51 0:27:53 DNF 29-May
Lawrence Senese Tri State Velo 0:24:33 0:30:14 0:54:47 3-Apr
Frank Mangee 0:25:29 0:31:02 0:56:31 3-Apr
steven Schwartz atlantic bicycle club 0:25:29 0:31:30 0:56:59 3-Apr
Spencer Beckett flatted 0:23:17 0:35:50 0:59:07 3-Apr
Wayne Gregory Tri-State Velo 0:27:32 0:33:34 1:01:06 3-Apr
Date
MAS 55+ Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
Brian Griffith Cycle Fannatic 0:23:30 0:24:00 DNF 29-May
Paul Cresti 0:24:35 0:25:30 DNF 29-May
Brian Griffith Cycle Funnatic 0:23:04 0:27:19 0:50:23 3-Apr
John Dalzell PA Masters RC 0:23:01 0:27:47 0:50:48 3-Apr
Skip Rogers UPMC / Probikes 0:23:33 0:27:51 0:51:24 3-Apr
Dan Murphy team NRGY 0:25:29 0:27:15 DNF 29-May
Dave Barnes Violet Crown 0:25:36 0:27:13 DNF 29-May
John Newton x Chester County Velo 0:25:36 0:29:10 0:54:46 3-Apr
Lawrence Sigua 0:27:28 0:29:24 DNF 29-May
Robert Friedman Speedwell 0:27:09 0:34:29 1:01:38 3-Apr
Frank Turner 0:28:33 0:35:33 1:04:06 3-Apr
Date
Old School--Eddy Group (No Aero items) Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
Joseph Capitani Team Echelon 0:28:10 0:30:02 DNF 29-May
Frank Tunnero 0:34:58 0:32:49 DNF 29-May
Date
Team Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
Mark, Kevin Hastings, Green Team QCW 0:25:59 0:26:57 DNF 29-May
Bob, Rich, LSands, Jager, DeFlahutes 0:27:57 0:29:23 DNF 29-May
Bernard, BilKlees, Truhe Team T&B 0:26:20 0:31:04 0:57:24 3-Apr
Len, Rich, RDePue, Jager, SaEvolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahu0:28:48 0:33:47 1:02:35 3-Apr
Date
Women Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME PTS TEAM Time Time Time TT
Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 0:24:17 0:25:17 DNF 29-May
Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:25:31 0:26:47 DNF 29-May
Carol-Lynn Mills East End/Kreb Cycle 0:26:04 0:27:38 DNF 29-May
Mary Goldschmidt 0:27:01 0:28:29 DNF 29-May
Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 0:25:19 0:30:11 0:55:30 3-Apr
Julie Jones Montclair Cyclists 0:27:21 0:28:17 DNF 29-May
Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 0:27:37 0:28:49 DNF 29-May
Stephanie Busloff CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:28:06 0:29:29 DNF 29-May
Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 0:26:33 0:32:14 0:58:47 3-Apr
Bonni Schervone Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:28:58 0:30:24 DNF 29-May
Kristine Contento-Angell Jimenez Velo Sport 0:29:21 0:30:37 DNF 29-May
Susan Schweers Middletown Bikeline 0:27:44 0:32:20 1:00:04 3-Apr
Julie Jones Montclair Cyclists 0:27:02 0:33:13 1:00:15 3-Apr
Joanne Cannon Bike Line/LWA 0:28:39 0:34:36 1:03:15 3-Apr
Maureen Porter 0:31:16 0:32:05 DNF 29-May
Jennifer Gilbert Team Alliance Environmental 0:28:15 0:35:20 1:03:35 3-Apr
Anne Mitchell Pallas athene 0:28:11 0:35:31 1:03:42 3-Apr
Cyndi Bardman Tri State Velo / Amoroso Racing Team 0:30:08 0:36:57 1:07:05 3-Apr
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Overall
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21.7 Date
Stage 1 Stage 2 Total of
Time Time Time TT
Place BIB CAT PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 1 CAT 1/2 Kenneth Lundgren CRCA/Foundation 0:22:02 0:23:10 0:45:12 29-May
1A 2 CAT 1/2 x Kenneth Lundgren Foundation Cycling Team 0:21:24 0:25:40 0:47:04 3-Apr
2 4 MAS 35+ Toby Hanna 0:23:08 0:24:04 0:47:12 29-May
3 5 MAS 45+ Bill Sasiela Knapps Cyclery Racing 0:23:08 0:24:15 0:47:23 29-May
4 6 MAS 55+ Brian Griffith Cycle Fannatic 0:23:30 0:24:00 0:47:30 29-May
5 7 CAT 1/2 Meurig James QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:23:32 0:24:04 0:47:36 29-May
6 9 CAT 4 JB Haglund Mountainside Racing p/b City is0:23:22 0:24:18 0:47:40 29-May
7 38 CAT 4 Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 0:23:36 0:24:21 0:47:57 29-May
8 10 CAT 1/2 Robert Abramo 0:24:15 0:24:17 0:48:32 29-May
9 12 CAT 5 Matthew Tebben 0:23:49 0:24:46 0:48:35 29-May
10 14 MAS 35+ Kenneth Gilliland Liberty 0:23:52 0:25:20 0:49:12 29-May
11 15 MAS 45+ Kevin Kolodziejski Tri State Velo 0:24:00 0:25:19 0:49:19 29-May
12 16 MAS 45+ Spencer Beckett 0:24:00 0:25:24 0:49:24 29-May
13 98, 99, 100 CAT 4 Roy Vaccaro Jimenez Velo Sport 0:23:42 0:25:43 0:49:25 29-May
14 18 Women Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 0:24:17 0:25:17 0:49:34 29-May
15 19 MAS 45+ Robert Maxted CYCLES 54/YSG 0:24:13 0:25:23 0:49:36 29-May
16 20 MAS 45+ Dave Weller Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe 0:24:26 0:25:14 0:49:40 29-May
17 21 CAT 3 x Thomas Schubert Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing0:23:22 0:26:31 0:49:53 3-Apr
18 22 CAT 1/2 x Zach Semian 0:23:03 0:26:57 0:50:00 3-Apr
19 23 MAS 45+ glenn babikian Team Rockstar/signature cycles 0:22:49 0:27:15 0:50:04 3-Apr
20 24 MAS 35+ Paul Cresti 0:24:35 0:25:30 0:50:05 29-May
21 25 CAT 1/2 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 0:24:19 0:25:51 0:50:10 29-May
a 26 MAS 55+ Brian Griffith Cycle Funnatic 0:23:04 0:27:19 0:50:23 3-Apr
23 27 CAT 5 Adam Meirowitz Team 53x11-Princeton 0:24:33 0:26:03 0:50:36 29-May
24 28 MAS 55+ John Dalzell PA Masters RC 0:23:01 0:27:47 0:50:48 3-Apr
25 29 MAS 45+ Glenn Snyder UPMC Cycling Fitness 0:22:56 0:27:53 0:50:49 3-Apr
26 30 CAT 4 Dave Gardner 0:23:11 0:27:49 0:51:00 3-Apr
a 31 MAS 45+ Kevin Kolodziejski Tri-State Velo 0:23:13 0:27:58 0:51:11 3-Apr
27 32 MAS 35+ Paul Coluccio Team Somerset 0:24:52 0:26:26 0:51:18 29-May
28 33 CAT 4 Timothy Hall Undici Racing/Guardian Coaching0:25:05 0:26:18 0:51:23 29-May
29 34 MAS 55+ Skip Rogers UPMC / Probikes 0:23:33 0:27:51 0:51:24 3-Apr
30 35 CAT 4 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:25:09 0:26:18 0:51:27 29-May
31 37 MAS 45+ Lawrence Senese Tri State Velo 0:24:55 0:27:00 0:51:55 29-May
32 90/91 CAT 4 x Lee Sobotkin Tri-State Velo 0:23:50 0:28:06 0:51:56 3-Apr
33 39 Women Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb0:25:31 0:26:47 0:52:18 29-May
34 40 CAT 4 x Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelmen 0:23:47 0:28:44 0:52:31 3-Apr
35 41 MAS 45+ Steven Fairchild Team Fuji 0:24:00 0:28:42 0:52:42 3-Apr
36 42 MAS 55+ Dan Murphy team NRGY 0:25:29 0:27:15 0:52:44 29-May
37 43 CAT 4 Michael Novich 0:25:44 0:27:03 0:52:47 29-May
38 44 MAS 55+ Dave Barnes Violet Crown 0:25:36 0:27:13 0:52:49 29-May
39 45 Team Mark, KevinHastings, GreTeam QCW 0:25:59 0:26:57 0:52:56 29-May
40 46 CAT 5 Frank Alberta Team Excel 0:25:38 0:27:27 0:53:05 29-May
41 48 CAT 3 x Matthew Dishart Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc. 0:24:21 0:28:47 0:53:08 3-Apr
42 49 CAT 5 Daniel Udeanu UNAFFILIATED 0:26:02 0:27:12 0:53:14 29-May
43 50 CAT 1/2 Steve Szwec Chester County Velo 0:25:43 0:27:35 0:53:18 29-May
44 51 MAS 35+ Adam Meirowitz 53x11 0:24:16 0:29:06 0:53:22 3-Apr
45 52 CAT 4 x Mark Cywin Knapps Cyclery Racing Team 0:24:31 0:28:58 0:53:29 3-Apr
46 53 MAS 35+ x Paul Cresti Team Somerset 0:24:45 0:28:56 0:53:41 3-Apr
47 54 Women Carol-Lynn Mills East End/Kreb Cycle 0:26:04 0:27:38 0:53:42 29-May
48 55 CAT 4 Michael Novich 0:24:26 0:29:20 0:53:46 3-Apr
49 56 CAT 4 Daniel Fuehrer Crossfit Endurance 0:26:28 0:27:49 0:54:17 29-May
50 57 CAT 5 Kenneth Moyer 0:26:42 0:27:45 0:54:27 29-May
51 17 MAS 45+ mohsen Ghodsi Mountainside Racing p/b City is0:26:51 0:27:53 0:54:44 29-May
52 MAS 55+ x John Newton Chester County Velo 0:25:36 0:29:10 0:54:46 3-Apr
53 MAS 45+ Lawrence Senese Tri State Velo 0:24:33 0:30:14 0:54:47 3-Apr
54 CAT 4 x Jeff Covert Human Zoom Cycling 0:25:25 0:30:04 0:55:29 3-Apr
55 Women Mary Goldschmidt 0:27:01 0:28:29 0:55:30 29-May
55 Women Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 0:25:19 0:30:11 0:55:30 3-Apr
57 Women Julie Jones Montclair Cyclists 0:27:21 0:28:17 0:55:38 29-May
58 CAT 5 x Daniel Udeanu UNAFFILIATED 0:25:20 0:30:47 0:56:07 3-Apr
59 CAT 5 Peter Nicolardi 0:27:11 0:29:00 0:56:11 29-May
60 CAT 3 x Matthew Doyal Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:26:01 0:30:15 0:56:16 3-Apr
61 CAT 5 Doug Alpers Team Marty's 0:27:10 0:29:07 0:56:17 29-May
62 Women Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 0:27:37 0:28:49 0:56:26 29-May
63 MAS 45+ Frank Mangee 0:25:29 0:31:02 0:56:31 3-Apr
64 CAT 5 x Guy Tanne Tenafly Road Dawgs 0:25:51 0:30:51 0:56:42 3-Apr
65 MAS 55+ Lawrence Sigua 0:27:28 0:29:24 0:56:52 29-May
66 CAT 5 x Travis Alderson Team Philly Pro Tri 0:25:53 0:31:00 0:56:53 3-Apr
67 MAS 45+ steven Schwartz atlantic bicycle club 0:25:29 0:31:30 0:56:59 3-Apr
68 Team Bob, Rich, Sands, Jager,Flahutes 0:27:57 0:29:23 0:57:20 29-May
69 Team Bernard, BiKlees, Truhe Team T&B 0:26:20 0:31:04 0:57:24 3-Apr
70 Women Stephanie Busloff CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature C0:28:06 0:29:29 0:57:35 29-May
71 CAT 4 x Sean Pasieka Knapps Cyclery Racing Team 0:26:14 0:31:54 0:58:08 3-Apr
72 Old School--EddJoseph Capitani Team Echelon 0:28:10 0:30:02 0:58:12 29-May
72 CAT 4 Brian Wacik Bike Line Racing 0:28:04 0:30:08 0:58:12 29-May
74 CAT 4 x James Kelly 0:26:07 0:32:06 0:58:13 3-Apr
75 Women Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 0:26:33 0:32:14 0:58:47 3-Apr
76 MAS 45+ Spencer Beckett flatted 0:23:17 0:35:50 0:59:07 3-Apr
77 Women Bonni Schervone Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb0:28:58 0:30:24 0:59:22 29-May
78 CAT 5 Gregory Rosado Team Excel/TMB Racing 0:28:29 0:30:56 0:59:25 29-May
79 MAS 35+ Glen Haggan 53X11 0:26:25 0:33:09 0:59:34 3-Apr
80 CAT 5 Alan Brody 53x11 Coffee - Princeton 0:29:02 0:30:37 0:59:39 29-May
81 CAT 5 John Panzica Team 53x11 Coffee- Princeton 0:28:27 0:31:13 0:59:40 29-May
82 CAT 5 x Alfred Peterson 0:26:36 0:33:14 0:59:50 3-Apr
83 Women Kristine Contento-AngeJimenez Velo Sport 0:29:21 0:30:37 0:59:58 29-May
84 Women Susan Schweers Middletown Bikeline 0:27:44 0:32:20 1:00:04 3-Apr
85 CAT 5 x Michael Iacobucci 0:27:16 0:32:56 1:00:12 3-Apr
85 CAT 5 x John Panzica Team 53x11 Coffee- Princeton 0:27:10 0:33:02 1:00:12 3-Apr
87 Women Julie Jones Montclair Cyclists 0:27:02 0:33:13 1:00:15 3-Apr
88 CAT 5 x Scott Kingsley Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc. 0:27:22 0:33:01 1:00:23 3-Apr
89 CAT 5 David Iacobucci Bean's Bikes 0:27:37 0:33:12 1:00:49 3-Apr
90 Juniors Ian Clarke 0:30:23 0:30:37 1:01:00 29-May
91 MAS 45+ Wayne Gregory Tri-State Velo 0:27:32 0:33:34 1:01:06 3-Apr
92 MAS 55+ Robert Friedman Speedwell 0:27:09 0:34:29 1:01:38 3-Apr
93 CAT 5 x Tad Fabian Bricks Multisport/Bike Line Mid0:24:51 0:37:04 1:01:55 3-Apr
94 CAT 5 x Albert Anderson Jimenez Velo Sport 0:27:05 0:35:03 1:02:08 3-Apr
95 Team Len, Rich, DePue, Jager,Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo0:28:48 0:33:47 1:02:35 3-Apr
96 MAS 35+ x Frank Lowery 0:27:52 0:34:45 1:02:37 3-Apr
97 Juniors x Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist/Team Rothrock 0:28:55 0:34:19 1:03:14 3-Apr
98 Women Joanne Cannon Bike Line/LWA 0:28:39 0:34:36 1:03:15 3-Apr
99 Women Maureen Porter 0:31:16 0:32:05 1:03:21 29-May
100 Women Jennifer Gilbert Team Alliance Environmental 0:28:15 0:35:20 1:03:35 3-Apr
101 Women Anne Mitchell Pallas athene 0:28:11 0:35:31 1:03:42 3-Apr
102 MAS 55+ Frank Turner 0:28:33 0:35:33 1:04:06 3-Apr
103 CAT 5 Bill Carpenter 0:26:43 0:39:00 1:05:43 3-Apr
104 CAT 5 x Tom Holcombe 0:29:25 0:36:24 1:05:49 3-Apr
105 Women Cyndi Bardman Tri State Velo / Amoroso Racing0:30:08 0:36:57 1:07:05 3-Apr
106 MAS 35+ x Blaise Hall 0:30:06 0:37:03 1:07:09 3-Apr
107 Old School--EddFrank Tunnero 0:34:58 0:32:49 1:07:47 29-May