Monson Road Race
Monson, MA
April 28, 2002
Results Courtesy of PEP Results
Men Master 50+ 32 Miles
1 939 Chip Berezney Bikeline
2 915 kliger David Competitive Edge
3 904 Bradford David Putney Bicycle Club
4 926 Toplitz Steven Competitive Edge Racing Team
5 905 Burnell David cox communications cycling team
6 909 Heath Steven Masters Velo Club
7 944 Allen Bates BCA
8 900 Argabright James NEBC
9 917 leblanc David nhcc/team n.h.
10 914 Kane Jack MVC-DAKINI / Masters Velo Club
11 936 Mieczyslaus Burzynski BOB
12 928 Valavane John N.H.Cycling Club
13 930 Woakes Clive Competitive Edge/Amherst Racing Club
14 927 Tuffs Bill Minuteman Road Club
15 907 gonyea stephen
16 933 Ken Swanie GS Europeo
17 919 murphy pete capital velo club---CVC
18 942
19 922 Schmidt Hal
DNS 903 BOUDREAU JAMES MASTERS VELO CLUB
DNS 911 Holt Frank NHCC/TeamNH
DNS 912 Jones Graham CCB International
DNS 913 juskowiak edward laurel bicycle club
DNS 916 KRAHAM Will Putney / West Hill
DNS 918 Miller Michael Jaeger Wheelmen
DNS 920 Northup Bill NECSA/Fraysse's Sports Resort
DNS 923 Sirico Stephen laurel
DNS 924 Stevens Graydon Portland Velo
DNS 931 yeomans mike unattached
901 Barrett John Bike Line LWA
902 Bates Peter Arc-En-Ciel
906 Dale Doug Century Road Club of AMerica
908 Green John CCB/Volkswagen
910 Hershberger Phillip Capital Bicycle Racing Club
921 nuzzo james Bicycle Link Racing Team/Missing Link
925 Themig James Mystic Velo Club
929 White Cassandra NEBC
935 Richard Martin MASTERS VELO CLUB
937 Ray Sweet Laurel Bike
938 David Reed Mystic Velo Club
Women 4 24 Miles
1 527 Diehm Erin DreamBikes Cycling Club
2 526 Buhr Tami NEBC
3 547 Paukulis Karena NEBC
4 542 Seward Liz CRCA/RLX Polo
5 540 Rhodes Carrie CICLISMMO SPORTIV/ARDAGNA
6 550 Whynot Lori NEBC/CycleLoft
7 544 Weiss Leigh NEBC
8 534 Hill Suzi Eastern Bloc/Benidorm
9 532 Hammond Regina CRCA/Miya Shoji
10 548 Carroll Elizabeth NEBC
11 525 Bedard Paula NEBC/CycleLoft
12 536 Kadlick Margaret Minuteman Road Club
13 546 Lutz Shelley GMBC Invensys
14 528 Dunn Carol GMBC Invensys
15 549 Sarnow Hannah Dansko/Wheelworks/IF
16 535 Johnson Allerton NECSA
DNS 529 ecerova zuzka espoirs de laval
DNS 530 Epstein Jaimie Renaissance/CRCA
DNS 531 Glading-DiLorenzJoAnn NCC / BikeReg.com
DNS 533 Hayes Jane DWI
DNS 537 Keiser Abby Farinas
DNS 538 Luther Linda NHCC/Team NH
DNS 539 Read Robin RLX Polo Sport/CRCA
DNS 541 Rojeski Karen Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNS 543 Smith Cheryl
DNS 545 West Lisa
Men Master 30+ 40 Miles
1 701 beilby ian Green Mountain Bicycle Club
2 742 William Yarbrody Ocean State Velo Club
3 741 Kurt Rosequist PEERLESS/HNECC
4 733
5 704 Cavros Michael OSVC/AFD
6 703 Cassan Todd Unatttached
7 722 ruiz andy GMBC
8 725 Stockwell Steve Sunapee/Banagans
9 708 Ford Keith Sunapee Banagan's
10 700 Bedard Charlie Sunapee/Banagans
11 732 John Interlandi Ridgefield Bank
12 706 Domnarski Matthew Cyclonauts Racers
13 712 Jacobs Ron Dreambikes
14 702 Bonadio Steven NEBC/Cycle Loft
15 735 Jonathan Lowenstien Arc-en-ciel
16 727 Sullivan Trent Hartford Hospital/PigIron (CVC)
17 737 Kip jansen Bike Line/Lehigh Wheelmen
18 717 Mears Chris Unattached
DNS 705 Cover Chris Onion River Sports
DNS 711 Hamel Kenneth Ocean State Velo Club
DNS 713 Jensen Stuart EasternBloc
DNS 714 Juzysta Eric Invensys/GMBC
DNS 716 McKone John GMBC/Excite-Smartfuel
DNS 720 Papineau Jeff BOB
DNS 721 Prescott Wayne Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
DNS 724 Standen Shawn Onion River Sports
DNS 730 Vosburgh Steve CCB International
DNS 731 Woulfe Jim Ocean State Velo Club
DNS 734 Michael Sullivan BOB
DNS 736 Jay Clausen NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNS 738 Michael Shore BOB
DNS 740 Brian Blondin BOB
707 Farmer Scott Bike Line/Lehigh Wheelmen
709 Fox John Web Event.com
710 Gros Bill PEERLESS/HNECC
715 Maloney Mike AFD/Ocean State Velo Club
718 Mitchell Rod AFD
719 Norton Michael BOB
723 Rusnak David Gearworks
726 Stonebarger John DreamBikes
728 TUCKER MICHAEL BCA/TOSK
729 Vollers Peter Trek/Volkswagon East Coast Factory Road Team
739 Abdul Kabia CTS
743 Eric Jensen Pedros
Men Master 40+ 40 Miles
1 617 Kellogg David Arc En Ciel
2 604 Buckley Todd Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
3 623 rusk randy arc-en-ciel
4 645 Tom Mannion CCB
5 644 Bryan Barrett Bike Line/LWA
6 624 Rutledge Brett Arc-En-Ceil
7 612 Gauthier Allan Essex County Velo
8 603 Black James Essex County Velo
9 642 Christopher Wilkes CRCA Axis
10 635 Weller John Bike Line/LWA
11 601 Anderson Paul Arc en Ciel
12 607 Faltus Robert ATA Boston Road Club
13 610 Foley Charles Northeast Bicycle Club
14 633 vescio donald FCC/Net1 Plus
15 625 Sawyer William NEBC
16 611 Fuller Doug BOB
DNS 600 Allaire Michael Kissena
DNS 605 Chiasson Doug NCC / BikeReg.com
DNS 606 DeCaprio JAMES NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNS 609 Feeney Tim Test Pilot
DNS 613 hall greg
DNS 614 Hanson Kris Liquid Motion
DNS 615 Henderson Steven Laurel Bicycle Club
DNS 618 Klion Scott CRCA/Kaplan Inc.
DNS 619 lindsey roger unattached
DNS 620 morris Bruce Laurel Bicycle Club
DNS 621 MUNROE TYLER CCB
DNS 626 Stevens Graydon Portland Velo
DNS 627 Stevens Tom Gear Works
DNS 628 Thompson Bruce Minuteman Road Club
DNS 629 Thompson William AMC
DNS 630 Thompson III James A. Eastern Bloc Cycling Club (EBCC)
DNS 632 Veliskakis James CCB/Volkswagen
DNS 634 weeks michael arc en ciel
602 BENNETT JEFF unattached
608 Farley Kevin BCA/Tosk
616 Hesselberg Stefan Berkshire Cycling Association
622 Pechenik Tony CRCA / Miya Shoji
631 Uchenick David Arc en ciel
636 Wolf Brian Bethel Cycle Sport Club
637 Bradford Gerhardt Bike Line/LWA
638 Richard Zeigler Bike Line/LWA
639 Gregor Bernard BOB
640 matthew Stuart Powder Ridge
641 mark Hagan CCB
643 Eric Maro BOB
648 Duane Skofield BOB
649 Charles Confield Bike Line/LWA
650 Mike Yeoman
651 Charles Canfield Bike Line/LWA
652 Scott Butler
653 Frank Jennings
Women 3 40 Miles
1 824 Andrea Cox CCB
2 813 Smith Michele
3 803 Harvell Sharon NHCC
4 800 Barker Sara WebEvent.com/HVVC
5 812 sharp randy axis racing/century road club
6 817 Kerry Litka Wheelworks/Dansko/ IF
7 802 del pino susan corner cycle racing team
8 811 See Amanda verizon wireless - cervelo
9 819 Elizabeth LaFavour Wheelworks/Dansko/ IF
10 818 Beckey Sox Wheelworks/Dansko/ IF
11 808 Martinez MaryAnn NEBC Cycleloft
12 807 MacLean Susan BOB
13 821 Jennifer Rhodes Wheelworks/Dansko/ IF
14 806 LaSasso Kristen CRCA/RLX POLO SPORT
15 823 Shelley Reynolds WebEvent.com/HVVC
DNS 805 Kersbergen Michelle NCC / BikeReg.com
DNS 809 nevins brenda verizon wireless - cervelo
DNS 814 sullivan aubin CRCA-SBCG
DNS 815 Truslow Jessica Northeast Bicycle Club NEBC/Cycloloft
DNS 820 Pam Alessio verizon wireless - cervelo
801 Brown Rachel NCC / BikeReg.com
804 honsberger lesley St.Catharines C.C.
810 Renaud Elizabeth CRCA/Women's Sports & Fitness
816 White Cassandra NEBC
822 Jennifer Olbrich Wheelworks/Dansko/ IF
Men 3/4 40 Miles
1 242 Jason Brenner CRCA
2 208 Sandifer David Capital Velo Club- Pig Iron Sports
3 171 Eliasson Mikael Boston Road Club/ATA Cycles
4 177 hassard ralph axis/century
5 183 Kraus Matt Boston Road Club
6 194 Mauceri Marc CRCA-AXIS/FURNITURE CO.
7 223 Young David NCC / BikeReg.com
8 199 Parr Michael CycleLoft/NEBC
9 232 Michael Spangenberg BCA
10 184 Krishnan Raj BRC/ATA Cycle
11 235 Adian Charles CVC
12 164 colangeli steven Catamount Cycling club
13 233 Jason Knauff ECV
14 240 Mark Donahue SMCC
15 202 quackenbush charles CBRC/Cycle Knowledge
16 237 matthew Vincetti Capitol Velo Club/Pig Iron
17 241 Chris Lussier GMBC
18 239 Geoffry House BCA
19 234 David Thompson MIT
21 157 Buckles Jeff NECSA
22 220 White Matthew Capitol Velo Club/Pig Iron
23 161 Ceppetelli Joe SLCC
24 159 Carbonara Paul Century Road Club /SBCG
26 206 Ruiter Eugene Trek/VW Goodales
27 160 Carlsen David BOB cycling team
28 221 White Christopher B.O.B.
150 Barba Chris CCB/Volkswagon
151 Barton Bill Northeast Bicycle Club
152 Battaglia Richard Southern Maine CC
153 Boivin Curtis Providence Velo Club
154 Bowker Eric Catamount Cycling Club
155 Boxer Andrew Boston Road Club
156 bruno jomathan B2C/Comunity
158 Burke Jim Cycle Loft/ NEBC
162 Chan Harold WebEvent.com - Hudson Valley Velo Club
163 Chiang Chung CRCA/Metro-Sanchez
165 cox paul CCB-Volkswagen
166 Cromwell Dean Team Invensys/GMBC
167 Cronk Brad Axis-FurnitureCo/CRCA
168 Cunningham Mark Capital Velo Club - Pig Iron Bicycle Works
169 Curfman Geoff Trek/VW/Goodale
170 Denoncourt Mickey NCC / BikeReg.com
172 fisk george capital bicycle racing club ck cycles
173 Gibson ~~~~ Boston Bicycle Club
174 girard brian stage one/cannondale
175 grover jason espoirs de laval
176 Hanson John NECSA/MFSR
178 Hollenbeck Rich NECSA/Fraysee's Sport Resort
179 Holt Byron BRC/Vintage/ATA
180 Jankovsky Joe BRC/Vintage/ATA
181 Keller Breeze
182 Kennedy Craig Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
185 kueter Chris Boston Road Club
186 Labrie Tod Boston Road Club
187 Langford Sean CCB International
188 LaRocco Robert Capital Velo Club / Pig Iron Bicycle
189 LaRocque Ryan Team Bike Alley
190 Lubeley M. Justin Kaplan/CRCA
191 Maislin Scott Trek-Volkswagen-Goodale's
192 Manna Matt Essex County Velo
193 Marvel Sean Axis/CRCA
195 McHale Michael Capital Bicycle Racing Club
196 Medeiros Justin AFD
197 Miller Dean
198 Norton Matthew PVC/Cycle Mania
200 Patrissi Jeremy abrc
201 Phinney Sean Mass Bay Road Club/Fitness First
203 Rhodes Paul Ciclismo Sportivo Ardagna
204 Rhodes Peter C.S. Ardagna
205 Risigo Marc Stage 1 Cycling
207 ryan keith AXIS/CRCA
209 Savage Todd
210 Shuford Brad NCC / BikeReg.com
211 Shuford Laura NCC / BikeReg.com
212 Silver Sam CCB International
213 St. Martin Isaac New Hampshire Cycling Club
214 Strauss Karl Capital Velo Club
215 sutter mike westwood velo
216 Tardif Wayde Quad Cycles
217 Toynbee Malcolm NEBC/Cycleloft/EMC
218 wang marvin Boston Road Club
219 Wheeler-MartenisSamuel CCB International
222 Wilson Matt The Bicycle Link
224 Mike Broglio BRC
225 David Hobson Procycles Giant
226 Daniel Byrne CRCA
227 Marc Cesare CRCA
228 Edward Parsons Laurel
229 Peter Easton
230 John Wickman
231 Brad Cronz
236 Kirk Carlsen BOB cycling team
238 Andrew McCallister ECV
243 matthew Crane Kissena
244 Christopher Mina Saratoga Freewheelers
245 Justin Torelles NECSA
Men 4/5 32 Miles
1 352 Hodson Logan BRC/ATA cycles
2 416 Mitch Mediros
3 413 Joshua Dillon Unattached
4 371 Moon Matt GVCC
5 388 Raleigh William Capital Bicylec Racing Club
6 398 taylor david CRCA - Dash Renaissance
7 366 Marzot Charles Corner Cycle Cycling Club
8 385 Pulver Joshua BVF (Brooklyn Velo Force)
10 420 Anthony Santamaria
11 386 Purdy Matthew NCC
12 409 Wolfson Kevin NEBC / CycleLoft
13 317 Brown Justin Boston Road Club
14 403 Towe Charles DreamBikes Cycling Club
15 357 Johnson Geoffrey Portland Velo
16 307 Bardige Joshua BRC/ATA Cycles
18 333 DiMartino Paul Arc -En Ciel
20 411 Zocchi Michael BRC
21 337 Eckenroth Brian Team Liquid Motion
22 367 Mays Will arc-en-ciel
23 401 Thomas Jason ATA/Boston Road Club
24 312 Bernard Darren
25 374 Nyberg Paul Eastern Bloc Cycling Club/ Benidorm Bikes
26 343 FREITAS JOHN GMBC-TEAM INVENSYS
27 391 rumsey peter arc-en-ciel
28 346 Gosselin Tom Maine Cycling Club
29 315 Blore David
30 373 Nardella Mike Union Velo Club
31 383 Pearson Eric Boston Road Club
32 323 Champagne Daniel Unattached
33 376 O'Neil Brendan
DNS 356 Jensen Eric Pedros
300 Aavatsmark Andrew Powder Ridge Cycling Club
301 Abrams Ken Arc-En-Ciel
302 Adams Robert
303 Adams David Minuteman Road Club
304 Arcelay Jason NEBC/Cycleloft/EMC
305 Argabright Darren NEBC
306 Atkinson Kevin
308 Baron Michael Boston Road Club
309 Bauer Robert Minuteman road Club
310 baybutt stephen NHCC/Team New Hampshire
311 Bentley III Anderton L. Minuteman Road Club
313 Berry Shaun Missing Link Bicycle Club
314 bertoldi craig Essex County Velo
316 Brewer Rex Arc en Ciel
318 Brown Justin
319 Brown Garth NCC / BikeReg.com
320 Brown Michael Minuteman Road Club
321 Burkhardt John NEBC
322 Butler Dan Boston Bicycle Club
324 Chapleau Christopher Stage One, Cannondale
325 Cinci Gustavo BRC
326 Clark Heath
327 Convery Pat NEBC/Cycle Loft
328 Crane Matthew kissena sports
329 Crowther Robert NCC / BikeReg.com
330 Curtis Paul MRC
331 Darias Juan Union Velo
332 Davenport Ryan Team Psycho
334 Driscoll Jamey GMBC Invensys
335 Durham Brett Dream Bikes Cycling Club
336 Dykstra Kevin
338 english james
339 Evans Christopher Northampton Cycling Club
340 Ferguson Brad Onion River Sports
341 Fiore Greg N/A
342 Fraser Glen Boston Road Club/Vintage/ATA
344 Gavin Shawn CCB/Volkswagen
345 Gilbert Andrew MRC
347 Green Christopher
348 gueren mark webevent.com(HVVC)
349 Haire Marty
350 Haslett Bill Sunapee - Banagans
351 Henke William Racers of the Adirondack Region
353 Hollenbach Jake
354 Hutchins Peter NCC / BikeReg.com
355 Hutchinson Gregory Portland Velo Club
358 Kadlick Christopher Minuteman Road Club
359 kenney eric boston bicycling club
360 Kevin Kevin Northampton Cycle Club
361 Lis Edward Team ROAR
362 Loucks Fred NewHampshire Cycling Club
363 Luther Tom NHCC/Team NH
364 Magun Harrison Brooklyn Velo Force
365 Martin Geoff Notheast Bicycle Club / NEBC/Cycle Loft
368 McPheeters Rob Northeast Bicycle Club
369 Mendell Nathaniel BRC Boston Road Club
370 milano craig HVVC web event.com
372 Mosher John NEBC/Cycleloft
375 O'Connell Dan Minuteman Road Club
377 Obrien Bill
378 Ortiz Alexander Northeast Bicycle CLub
379 Parent Christopher NCC / BikeReg.com
380 Parsons Kevin BCA/tosk
381 Passetto Michael BCA/Tosk
382 Payton jeffrey Century Road Club of America
384 Pinkos David Team Bicycle Alley
387 Rabuse Brian BCA/Tosk
389 Reilly John BRC/ATA cycle/Vintage Etc.
390 Rintoul David Exposition Wheelmen
392 Rumsey Gary ARC-EN-CIEL
393 Shidler Kenneth CRCA/Setanta
394 Stasz Dan NCC / BikeReg.com
395 Stergiou George NHCC - Team New Hampshire
396 stone mike FCC/Net1Plus
397 Tamasauskas Daniel Boston Road Club
399 Taylor Michael Boston Road Club
400 Themig Ryan B2C/Community
402 Todisco Michael MRC
404 Unczur Chris NORTHAMPTON CYCLE CLUB
405 Vanmarcke Ben NCC / BikeReg.com
406 Whelan Hugh Unaffiliated
407 Williams Randolph Dreambikes Cycling Club
408 Wolfe Jan Boston Road Club Junior Team
410 Wren David
414 William Dillon Unattached
415 Brad Kelley NHCC
417 Ray Mulveney
418 John Reino NCC BikeReg.com
419 Mike Aya CRCA
421 Matthew Monson CRCA
422 Paul Argetsinger
423 Michael Wickman Peerless-HNECC
424 Issa Williams
425 Brendan Shafer NECSA
426 Nick Fenton
Men P/1/2/3 56 Miles
1 33 jones mike Wheelworks/Cannondale
2 70 Lebas Conrad CCB
3 59 stiler-cote oliver saturn development
4 22 Faulkner nathan Kissena
5 85 Mills Donny Wheelworks/Cannondale
6 75 Page Jon Wheelworks/Cannondale
7 76 Muller Michael Wheelworks/Cannondale
8 37 McCormack Shawn Trek-Volkswagon-Goodale's
9 28 Herriott Todd Think Racing/CRCA
10 51 Plante Scott Trek VW East Coast Factory Team
11 26 Hackler Kurt CCB/Volkswagen
12 20 Fisher Jeffrey Rainbow Bikes / MCC
13 27 Hawkins Matt Kissena Sports Club
14 80 Foley Skip Trek VW East Coast Factory Team
15 29 Horton Allen Pro Cycles/Giant
16 18 Dutt Kevin ProCycles
17 56 Schneider Jason GBSC/Festo
18 10 Caligari William Berkshire Cycling Association
19 55 Sanowar Peter Gears
20 38 Miller Keith Kissena Sports
21 5 aspholm roger thinkracing
22 64 Williamson Bret + Hawley/Racksmith.com
23 39 Millington Steven Team Winners Edge
24 ???? Hawley - RackSmith.com
25 14 Crawford Tom Broadmark Capital-Elite Bicycle
26 77 Wolfson Dan NEBC
27 ???? UPMC Fuji Cycling
28 72 Skinner Bill saturn development
29 69 Pozniak Mark St Catherines
30 31 husk jonathan skirack/necsa/coyote hill/fly cycles
31 21 Fleming Eric Pro Cycles-Giant
32 23 Gowen Doug NCC / BikeReg.com
33 8 Brinken Mariusz Kissena Sports
34 79 Piergentilli Fabio Trek VW East Coast Factory Team
35 82 Anthony Josh saturn development
36 35 Kubas Ben Hawley-Racksmith.com
37 67 Berger Keith Capital Velo Club / Pig Iron Bicycle
38 63 Tilbrook Warren Gears Racing.com
39 68 battaglia Rich SMCC
40 2 Albers Kirk Jelly Belly
41 34 Kings Matt Gearsracing.com
42 52 Potter Alan AFD/OSVC
43 11 chown nathan St.Catharines C.C.
44 54 Roszko Steve NCC / BikeReg.com
45 12 Coffey Conor CCb/Volkswagon
46 62 Svatek Matthew Cannondale/Wheelworks
47 65 Moore Michael Gearsracing.com
48 50 Paton Christopher GearsRacing.com
49 47 paggioli mark Capital Velo Club / Pig Iron Bicycle
50 15 davidge piers Gears Racing.com
51 1 ackerman joseph pro cycles/g.t.
16 Desrosiers Jr Jean Paul Hawley-RackSmith.com
78 Deitrich Mike UPMC Fuji Cycling
DNS Freyre Eneas Kissena
3 Albert Paul CRCA/ThinkRacing
4 Amado Euclides
6 Benoit Christopher Essex County Velo
7 Brennan Peter Trek/VW Goodales East Coast Factory Team
9 Bailey Bobby Hawley-Racksmith.com
13 collins dan MBRC
17 Donahue Alec NCC / BikeReg.com
19 Feldman Mukunda NCC / BikeReg.com
24 Gray Jeff Essex County Velo
25 Grenier John Rainbow Bike/Maine Cycling Club
30 Hosmer Seth NHCC/Team NH
32 Inconiglios Matt Stage 1 Cycling Team
36 Loftus Matt NCC / BikeReg.com
40 Mills Andrew Trek Volkswagen East Coast Factory Team
41 Modestow Ian NCC / BikeReg.com
42 Monagle Julie Verizon Wireless-Cervelo
43 Morrell John Hawley - RackSmith.com
44 Norton Michael Mike Frayse's Sports Resort
45 okeefe matthew atabike.com/giantbicycles
46 Outerbridge Karl BAS Serco
48 Papp Joseph UPMC Fuji Cycling
49 parker todd ecv
53 Rand Art CCB International
57 Scott Wayne Atlantic Shores Velo
58 Silberfarb Ben Essex County Velo (ECV)
60 Summers Wade WebEvent.com / HVVC
61 Chad Davis CRCA/Think Racing
66 Ebling David WebEvent.com / HVVC
71 Geiben Ralf Unattached
73 Spangenberg Michael BCA
74 Hamblen Jon Wheelworks/Cannondale
81 Garlapow Adam Shickluna
83 Anthony Jesse saturn development
84 Wilkes Andrew CCB
Women 1/2/3 40 Miles
1 451 barriss louise CCB volkswagen
2 467 Cox Andrea CCB/Volkswagen
3 452 Bearce Catherine CCB International
4 464 Milkowski Anna Gearworks-SRP
5 470 Powers Katherine Terry Precision
6 459 Miller Ann Marie Verizon
7 455 Gilmore-Barnes Robin CCB/Volkswagen
8 466 Foulkes Sarah NHCC
9 453 Claude Melanie
10 456 Hawley Julia Bermuda National Team
11 462 schmidt laura Terry Precision
12 458 Maxwell Lisa Dansko/Wheelworks/IF
13 468 Monagle Julie Laurel
14 465 Smith Michelle Dansko/Wheelworks/IF
450 Bahnson Brenda Dansko/Wheelworks/IF
454 Curi Katheryn Dansko/Wheelworks/IF
457 Kersbergen Michelle NCC / BikeReg.com
460 O Connor Brooke NEBC/Cycle Loft
461 Roszko Kathryn Dansko/Wheelworks/IF
463 Summers Laura WebEvent.com
469 Coleman Rosemary Terry Precision
Women 35 MCRA points
1. Janet Proctor
2. Cassie White
3. Cheryl Smith
4. Karen Rojeski
5. Lisa West