Jiminy Peak Road Race
Hancock, MA
May 3, 2003
These results are provided for informational purposes only.� Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
NTA = No Time Available
Category 4 Women
PlaceBib Last First Team/Club Hometown Time Delta
1 362 FITZGIBBON SINEAD HAMPTON VELO CLUB SAG HARBOR, NY 1:53:11 53:11.2
2 371 KOH BECKY CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA NEW YORK, NY 1:53:11 0.3
3 378 NAKAMURA MIDORI SANCHEZ-METRO/CRCA BROOKLYN, NY 1:53:14 2.4
4 353 CARICCHIO THERESA SCHENECTADY, NY 1:53:15 4.3
5 389 TAYLOR KIMILLE CRCA- RADICAL MEDIA NEW YORK, NY 1:53:22 10.6
6 376 LUTGENDORF CLAIRE WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUMIDDLETOWN, CT 1:53:22 10.8
7 377 MA CINDY SANCHEZ-METRO/CRCA NEW YORK, NY 1:53:23 11.4
8 375 LENT ROSANNE KEENE VALLEY, NY 1:53:24 13.3
9 380 PASSANDER ROBYN LAUREL WEST HAVEN, CT 1:53:26 14.8
10 360 FAULHABER LYNN CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA NEW YORK, NY 1:53:27 15.9
11 386 SAVARD AIMEE CCB/VOLKSWAGEN WENHAM, MA 1:53:29 17.4
12 358 DUDLEY CATHERINE NEW IPSWICH, NH 1:53:30 18.4
13 368 HURLEY MICHELLE NORTHFIELD, MA 1:53:36 24.3
14 382 READ ROBIN CRCA/TEAM FITNESS/EAS NEW YORK, NY 1:53:36 24.9
15 388 SMITH CHERYL BETHEL CYCLE STAMFORD, CT 1:53:40 28.5
16 390 WHITE STEPHANIE DAIGEL CORP/NHJCA BEDFORD, NH 1:53:41 29.8
17 364 FRANZEN KAREN CAPITOL VELO CLUB WETHERSFIELD, CT 1:53:43 32
18 369 JISHI REEM CRCA/CONRAD'S MORRISTOWN, NJ 1:53:43 32.1
19 374 LAPATO JANE QUEENSBURY, NY 1:53:49 37.6
20 354 COHEN WENDY KISSENA NEW YORK, NY 1:53:49 37.9
21 385 SARNOW HANNAH DANSKO WHEELWORKS CAMBRIDGE, MA 1:53:53 41.6
22 366 HAYES JANE MASS BAY ROAD CLUB SOMERVILLE, MA 1:53:56 44.7
23 355 CUNNINGHAM JEAN NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB/CYCLE LOWAYLAND, MA 1:53:56 45.2
24 350 AUNAVE MARIELLE WINOOSKI, VT 1:53:58 46.5
25 381 RAWLINS MICHELE CBRC DELMAR, NY 1:54:01 49.6
26 372 KORT LORI UVM CYCLING BURLINGTON, VT 1:54:08 56.8
27 370 KAPINUS MARSHA TIOGA VELO CLUB CHENANGO FORKS, NY 1:54:14 01:02.7
28 387 SHAPIRO NANCY 1:54:15 01:03.9
29 392 WILSON MARTHA DANSKO WHEELWORKS LITTLETON, NH 1:54:15 01:04.1
30 383 REYNOLDS CHELSEA TVC ENDICOTT, NY 1:54:26 01:14.6
31 356 DECOURCEY CAROL CYCLELOFT / NEBC MAYNARD, MA 1:54:30 01:19.1
32 351 BARRITT GEMMA HVVC PAWLING, NY 1:57:53 04:41.6
33 367 HAZEN LAILA HAMMER GEL / CRCA NEW YORK, NY 1:57:54 04:43.2
34 359 EPSTEIN JAIMIE CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA NEW YORK, NY 1:58:55 05:43.6
35 361 FERNALD LOUANN HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB FISHKILL, NY 1:58:56 05:44.7
NTA 352 BIALICK ANDREA LUDLOW, VT NTA
NTA 357 DORION LISANNE DANSKO/WHEELWORKS NORWICH, VT NTA
NTA 363 FOX DAWN TIOGA VELO CLUB WHITNEY POINT, NY NTA
NTA 365 GLADING-DILORENZOJOANN NCC / BIKEREG.COM NORTHAMPTON, MA NTA
NTA 373 LALIBERT� MYL�NE LAPRAICYLE CANDIAC, PQ NTA
NTA 379 NICHOLSON SUSAN ONONDAGA CYCLING CLUB SYRACUSE, NY NTA
NTA 384 RIGHI GIULIA PROVIDENCE VELO PROVIDENCE, RI NTA
NTA 391 WHYNOT LORI NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB ARLINGTON, MA NTA
Pro/1/2/3 Women
Place Bib Lastname Firstname Team Hometown Time Delta
1 783 VAN GILDER LAURA SATURN CRESCO, PA 42:24.6 42:24.6
2 729 BEARCE CATHERINE CCB/VOLKSWAGEN CHELMSFORD, MA 42:25.9 1.3
3 767 POWERS CATHERINE CYBC- RICHARD SACHS NEW YORK, NY 42:28.9 4.3
4 777 STOVER MARIANNE GEARWORKS/SPINARTS CYCLING TEAM PORTLAND, ME 42:32.2 7.6
5 758 MILLER ANN MARIE VERIZON NEW YORK, NY 42:33.2 8.6
6 737 COX ANDREA CCB/VOLKSWAGEN HAVERHILL, MA 42:34.1 9.5
7 731 BRESNICK SARA DANSKO-WHEELWORKS SOMERVILLE, MA 42:34.1 9.5
8 752 ILTON YVONNE VERIZON WIRELESS-CERVELO CAMBRIDGE, MA 42:34.6 10
9 751 HARRISON FRANCES CRCA/SANCHEZ METRO NEW YORK, NY 42:35.8 11.2
10 762 O'CONNOR BROOKE COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING BILLERICA, MA 42:36.5 11.9
11 757 MILKOWSKI ANNA GEARWORKS/SPINARTS PUTNEY, VT 42:37.4 12.8
12 754 LUDTKE LESLIE NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB/TEAM CONCORD, NH 42:40.1 15.5
13 732 BUCHAR PENNY HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 42:41.1 16.5
14 735 CHUBB SAUVAYRE SARAH CRCA/SANCHEZ-METRO NEW YORK, NY 42:42.3 17.7
15 728 BARRISS LOUISE CCB VOLKSWAGEN NORTH READING, MA 42:43.3 18.7
16 782 UPTON JULIE CRCA/EAS NEW YORK, NY 42:44.2 19.6
17 733 BUHR TAMI NEBC WINCHESTER, MA 42:45.5 20.9
18 745 GAGNON ELISA TERRY PRECISION ROXBURY, CT 42:48.7 24.1
19 750 HARRISON ELIZABETH UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT SHELDON, VT 42:52.3 27.7
20 774 SMITH MICHELE HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB/HVVC BRIGHTON, MA 42:53.4 28.8
21 747 GENEST ALICIA RICHARD SACHS WOMEN'S TEAM JAMESTOWN, RI 42:55.1 30.5
22 740 DAVIS KATRINA RICHARDSACHS SANDY HOOK, CT 42:55.1 30.5
23 730 BERGER JANE CRCA/AXIS NEW YORK, NY 42:56.1 31.5
24 760 NASH KAREN CCB/VOLKSWAGEN NORTH HAMPTON, NH 42:56.2 31.6
25 743 FARELL JULIA VERIZON WIRELESS- CERVELO TORONTO, ON 42:58.4 33.8
26 766 PECK HEATHER IF/WHEELWORKS SOUTHBURY, CT 42:58.9 34.3
27 726 BAHNSON BRENDA IF/WHEELWORKS GREAT BARRINGTON, MA 43:01.2 36.6
28 736 CORNELL DARCY DANSKO WHEELWORKS NORTH BROOKFIELD, MA 43:04.1 39.5
29 769 RENAUD ELIZABETH CRCA/SANCHEZ METRO NEW YORK, NY 43:11.7 47.1
30 744 FOULKES SARAH DEERFIELD, NH 43:13.9 49.3
31 756 MAXWELL LISA INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/WHEELWO WINDHAM, ME 43:16.4 51.8
32 775 SOX BECKY DANSKO WHEELWORKS WAKEFIELD, RI 43:18.7 54.1
33 780 TRUSLOW JESSICA NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB NEBC/CY ARLINGTON, MA 43:19.7 55.1
34 734 CHILTON SARAH-JANE MIDWEEK RACING TEAM TORONTO, ON 43:21.0 56.4
35 753 JENNINGS LESLIE CRCA - CONRAD'S NEW YORK, NY 43:22.1 57.5
36 727 BARKER SARA WEBEVENT.COM/HVVC ITHACA, NY 43:22.7 58.1
37 741 DEL PINO SUSAN DANSKO WHEELWORKS MARSHFIELD, MA 43:25.2 01:00.6
38 778 SULLIVAN AUBIN CONRADS/CRCA NYC, NY 43:25.7 01:01.1
39 765 PAUKULIS KARENA NEBC/CYCLE LOFT CAMBRIDGE, MA 43:30.5 01:05.9
40 772 SACCA KARINA MIDWEEK ELITE TORONTO, ONTARIO 43:33.3 01:08.7
41 738 CURTIS JEAN GMBC/INVENSYS GOSHEN, CT 43:36.9 01:12.3
42 768 PYJOR MAOGOSHA MID WEEK CYCLING TEAM TORONTO, ON 43:41.1 01:16.5
43 zzz vest wearing 43:49.0 01:24.4
44 784 VASSE AIMEE IF/IF-WHEELWORKS SOMERVILLE, MA 43:50.7 01:26.1
45 781 TUCKER AMANDA VERIZON WIRELESS-CERVELO MONTPELIER, VT 44:09.6 01:45.0
46 764 PANCHYK DIANA LIBERTY CYCLE 44:11.5 01:46.9
47 779 SUMMERS LAURA HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB SOUTHINGTON, CT 44:29.8 02:05.2
48 725 ALESSIO PAMELA VERIZON WIRELESS/CERVELO NEW HAVEN, CT 44:31.6 02:07.0
49 759 MONAGLE JULIE VERIZON WIRELESS-CERVELO WATERTOWN, MA 44:43.1 02:18.5
NTA 739 CUSHMAN SARA GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS CYCLING TE SOMERVILLE, MA NTA
NTA 749 HAMMOND REGINA CONRAD'S/CRCA NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 755 MACLEAN SUSAN GEARWORKS/SPIN ARTS PLAISTOW, NH NTA
NTA 761 NEVINS BRENDA VERIZON WIRELESS - CERVELO ORLEANS, MA NTA
NTA 770 REYNOLDS SHELLEY HVVC/WEBEVENT.COM ENDICOTT, NY NTA
NTA 771 RHODES JENNIFER DANSKO/WHEELWORKS BOSTON, MA NTA
NTA 773 SHAW KATHLEEN VERIZON WIRELESS/CERVELO CANTON, CT NTA
NTA 785 WEISS LEIGH NEBC BOSTON, MA NTA
Master 55+ Men
PlaceBib Last First Team/Club Hometown Time Delta
1 183 FRASER JAMES ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM NEWTOWN, CT 2:17:11 17:10.7
2 186 HUTCHINSON JACK NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB DEERFIELD, NH 2:17:11 0.2
3 191 KLIGER DAVID COMPETITIVE EDGE YONKERS, NY 2:17:19 8
4 193 MARTIN RICHARD MASTERS VELO ATTLEBORO, MA 2:17:38 27.3
5 187 JOHNSON PETER ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM, INC. PROSPECT, CT 2:17:52 41.8
6 176 AHUMADA HORACIO TARRYTOWN CYCLES TEAM WHITE PLAINS, NY 2:18:12 01:01.4
7 177 BATES ALLAN BCA/TOSK PITTSFIELD, MA 2:18:24 01:13.0
8 196 OWERS JAMES NHCC CONCORD, NH 2:29:19 12:08.4
9 188 JORDAN DAVID NEBC / CYCLE LOFT / NORTHEAST BSIOUX FALLS, SD 2:29:19 12:08.5
10 178 BERGER ARTHUR CRCA/MYA SHOJI NEW YORK, NY 2:29:19 12:08.6
11 179 CLIFFORD ROBERT SONY/ GLOBAL LOCATE NEW YORK, NY 2:29:19 12:08.6
12 199 WOAKES CLIVE COMPETITIVE EDGE/AMHERST RACINGBELCHERTOWN, MA 2:29:19 12:08.6
13 192 MACCARONE ALFRED THREADCITY CYCLERS ASHFORD, CT 2:29:19 12:08.6
14 189 JUSKOWIAK EDWARD LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB CHESHIRE, CT 2:29:19 12:08.7
15 190 KAUFMAN JAMES UNATTACHED CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 2:29:19 12:08.7
16 195 O'HEARN ED BCA/TOSK PISTTSFIELD, MA 2:29:19 12:08.7
17 185 HOLT FRANK NHCC/TEAMNH HOLLIS, NH 2:29:20 12:08.8
18 181 CSILLAG THOMAS HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 2:29:20 12:08.8
19 198 SWANKIE KEN GRUPPO SPORTIVIO EUROPEO GUILFORD, CT 2:29:20 12:08.8
NTA 175 AGRONICK STEVE ZEPHER CYCLING TEAM PLEASANTVILLE, NY NTA
NTA 180 CRONIN EDWARD MANCHESTER, VT NTA
NTA 194 MURPHY PETE CAPITAL VELO CLUB---CVC GLASTONBURY, CT NTA
NTA 197 SIRICO STEPHEN LAUREL MILFORD, CT NTA
Master 45+ Men
Place Bib Lastname Firstname Team/Club Hometown Time Delta
1 873 PYLE STEVE WWW.TRI-ECOACH.COM RIVERSIDE, CT 15:38.0 15:38.0
2 811 BUCKLEY TODD ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM S. KINGSTOWN, RI 15:38.1 0.1
3 871 PETRELLA GENE BEAN'S/LITE BITES/CCCF NORTH ANDOVER, MA 15:39.7 1.7
4 895 WADE SCOTT GEARWORKS PUTNEY, VT 16:59.0 01:21.0
5 827 FITZMAURICE KEVIN ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM MIDDLEBURY, CT 17:10.0 01:32.0
6 879 ROLDAN BOB PRO CYCLES/GIANT CAMBRIDGE, MA 17:11.2 01:33.2
7 816 CHIASSON DOUG NCC / BIKEREG.COM ATHOL, MA 17:11.7 01:33.7
8 893 THOMPSON WILLIAM POWDER RIDGE WEST HARTFORD, CT 17:12.0 01:34.0
9 848 KLION SCOTT CRCA/KAPLAN INC. GARDINER, NY 17:15.9 01:37.9
10 809 BLACK WILLIAM ARC EN CIEL CUMBERLAND FORESIDE, ME 17:16.7 01:38.7
11 839 HAMBRECHT KARL CCB/VOLKSWAGON WEST NEWBURY, MA 17:19.1 01:41.1
12 836 GROESBECK TIM CCB SHARON, NH 17:21.3 01:43.3
13 841 HAZUCHA KEVIN WESTWOOD VELO AIRMONT, NY 17:22.1 01:44.1
14 869 PACZKA ROMAN KISSENA CYCLING CLUB BROOKLYN, NY 17:22.1 01:44.1
15 845 HOEBEL LOUIS BURNT HILLS, NY 17:23.8 01:45.8
16 854 LANDRY ERNEST UNATACHED LEOMINSTER, MA 17:25.1 01:47.1
17 829 FRANCIS KEITH MILFORD, NH 17:26.4 01:48.4
18 857 LUZIO MARK ARC EN CIEL BROOKLYN, CT 17:28.8 01:50.8
19 8xx maybe 896 17:33.0 01:55.0
20 874 RAFFERTY BRIAN YETI CYCLES MAMARONECK, NY 17:35.1 01:57.1
21 850 KOLIOS JOHN E.HARTFORD, CT 17:37.0 01:59.0
22 861 MCGUINESS BRIAN CAPITOL VELO CLUB COLCHESTER, CT 17:37.5 01:59.5
23 lee 17:38.0 02:00.0
24 837 GUATELLI BOB CRCA/METRO-SANCHEZ NEW YORK, NY 17:38.0 02:00.0
25 8xx 17:40.7 02:02.7
26 823 DECAPRIO JAMES NEBC/CYCLE LOFT WELLESLEY, MA 17:41.0 02:03.0
27 805 BEGGS MICHAEL CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLIST UNADILLA, NY 17:41.0 02:03.0
28 860 MANNION TOM CCB - INTERNATIONAL DEDHAM, MA 17:41.9 02:03.9
29 853 LABONTE DONALD JULIO BICYCLE LINCOLNDALE, NY 17:42.0 02:04.0
30 810 BRADFORD DAVID PUTNEY BICYCLE CLUB GUILFORD, VT 17:43.2 02:05.2
31 858 MACLEOD JOHN ARC EN CIEL CRANSTON, RI 17:45.6 02:07.6
32 888 SORENSON RICK E-CAPS/HAMMERGEL RUTLAND, VT 17:47.3 02:09.3
33 801 ADLER MARK TOKENEKE ROAD CLUB WESTPORT, CT 17:48.5 02:10.5
34 892 THIELE HAJO USI LARCHMONT, NY 17:52.2 02:14.2
35 876 RAMIREZ JORGE TEAM BIKE ALLEY WORCESTER, MA 17:54.2 02:16.2
36 864 MORGAN JOHN BETHEL CYCLE SPORT MADISON, CT 17:55.2 02:17.2
37 883 SCHRADER BOB CYCLE FITNESS TRUMBULL, CT 17:56.1 02:18.1
38 881 SCHACHTE DAVID PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB WOONSOCKET, RI 18:01.1 02:23.1
39 852 KORN RICH CCB/VOLKSWAGEN NORTH READING, MA 18:03.8 02:25.8
40 838 HAGEN MARK CCB\VOLKSWAGEN NATICK, MA 18:03.8 02:25.8
41 851 KORFF STEVEN KISSENA BROOKLYN, NY 18:05.6 02:27.6
42 880 SAWYER WILLIAM GEARWORKS LEXINGTON, MA 18:17.9 02:39.9
43 863 MIURA STEVE HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB / HVVC HOPEWELL JCT, NY 18:18.4 02:40.4
44 818 COLE REB CTS/CBT MOHEGAN LAKE, NY 18:19.9 02:41.9
45 887 SOLERO IVAN MAINLINE CYCLING - BIKYLE PHILADELPHIA, PA 18:26.7 02:48.7
46 807 BERMAN MARC CRANFORD BIKE TEAM/CTS RED HOOK, NY 27:18.2 11:40.2
47 814 BYE JOHN BCA/TOSK CUMMINGTON, MA 29:18.7 13:40.7
48 820 COWMAN TERRY ESSEX COUNTY VELO MANCHESTER, MA 29:18.8 13:40.8
49 844 HOCHMAN KENNETH KISSENA BROOKLYN, NY 29:19.0 13:41.0
50 886 SMITH NORM HUDSON VALLEY VELLO CLUB WOODSTOCK, NY 29:19.1 13:41.1
50 889 STERN ROBERT MONEYGRAM/ CRCA NEW YORK, NY NTA
52 855 LASKEY TOM CRCA NEW YORK, NY NTA
53 899 ZAYKOWSKI PAUL BROOKLYN, NY NTA
54 875 RAMIREZ ELIAS WESTWOOD VELO ENGLEWOOD, NJ NTA
55 831 GENEST DAVID RICHARD SACHS PROVIDENCE, RI NTA
56 862 MEEKHOFF DAN MYSTIC VELO EAST LYME, CT NTA
NTA 800 ABRAMS KEN ARC-EN-CIEL NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI NTA
NTA 802 AVON GREG KISSENA CYCLING TEAM YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY NTA
NTA 803 BALIKCI TURGUT GREENWICH, CT NTA
NTA 804 BALSER STEPHEN BROOKLYN VELO FORCE BROOKLYN, NY NTA
NTA 808 BIRRELL DAVID BCA/TOSK CUMMINGTON, MA NTA
NTA 812 BURGNER GLEN BCA/TOSK PITTSFIELD, MA NTA
NTA 813 BURZYNSKI MIECZYSLAUS NEWBURYPORT, MA NTA
NTA 819 COLEMAN KEN BCA/TOSK SHEFFIELD, MA NTA
NTA 821 CROWLEY PETER NCC / BIKEREG.COM PELHAM, MA NTA
NTA 822 DAVIES MATTHEW HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB POUGHKEEPSIE, NY NTA
NTA 824 DEVERY JIM KENSINGTON, CT NTA
NTA 825 DIMARTINO PAUL ARC-EN-CIEL N. KINGSTOWN, RI NTA
NTA 828 FOSTER DENNIS HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB PLEASANT VALLEY, NY NTA
NTA 830 FROH RICHARD MYSTIC VELO CLUB MYSTIC, CT NTA
NTA 832 GERSTEIN PAUL COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM AMHERST, MA NTA
NTA 834 GOODWIN DAVID NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB AMHERST, MA NTA
NTA 840 HAYDOCK BENJAMIN GMBC/TEAM INVENSYS SHELBURNE, VT NTA
NTA 842 HENDERSON STEVEN LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB HAMDEN, CT NTA
NTA 843 HERSHBERGER PHILLIP CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB CLIMAX, NY NTA
NTA 847 KAHLSON CHRIS CTS BEAR MOUNTAIN, NY NTA
NTA 849 KNISELY JEFF PORT CHESTER, NY NTA
NTA 856 LOMBARDI PAUL NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB/TEAM LOUDON, NH NTA
NTA 865 MORRIS THOMAS CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLIST SHERBURNE, NY NTA
NTA 866 MUTTER JOHN WESTWOOD VELO PIERMONT, NY NTA
NTA 870 PASSETTO MICHAEL BCA/TOSK LENOX DALE, MA NTA
NTA 872 PRINGLE EUGENE TRI STATE VELO WHITE PLAINS, NY NTA
NTA 877 RICHARD PAUL USI HARTSDALE, NY NTA
NTA 878 ROBILLARD MICHAEL EAST LYME, CT NTA
NTA 885 SIEBERT PAUL BCA/TOSK BENNINGTON, VT NTA
NTA 891 THEMIG JAMES MYSTIC VELO CLUB NIANTIC, CT NTA
NTA 894 VOGEL JEFFREY CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM FOREST HILLS, NY NTA
NTA 896 WALLACE DAVID ARCADIAN SHOP DALTON, MA NTA
NTA 897 WHITE TERRY GREEN MTN. BIKE CLUB DORSET, VT NTA
NTA 898 WOOLDRIDGE WILLIAM COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM BELCHERTOWN, MA NTA
NTA 835 GRASZ JONATHAN MASS BAY ROAD CLUB COHASSET, MA NTA
NTA 890 TAYLOR TIM ZEPHYR CYLING TEAM NORTH SALEM, NY NTA
Master 35+ Men
PlaceBib Last First Team/Club Hometown Time Delta
1 479 MCKONE JOHN CCB/VOLKSWAGON BURLINGTON, VT 2:08:37 08:37.1
2 502 RUIZ M. ANDREW CCB/INTERNATIONAL SCHENECTADY, NY 2:08:42 5.2
3 530 WIRTZ BRIAN BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB CHESHIRE, CT 2:08:43 6.2
4 503 RUSK RANDY ARC-EN-CIEL EXETER, RI 2:08:44 6.9
5 408 ASPHOLM ROGER WESTWOODVELO HAWORTH, NJ 2:08:46 8.5
6 532 YABROUDY BILL AFD/OSVC COVENTRY, RI 2:08:50 13
7 486 O'CONNOR COLMAN NEBC/CYCLE LOFT CAMBRIDGE, MA 2:08:53 16.3
8 463 KIMBALL TROY WESTWOOD VELO CYCLING TEAM HOBOKEN, NJ 2:09:44 01:07.1
9 487 ORTIZ JORGE CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB WHITE PLAINS, NY 2:09:53 01:16.0
10 445 GRAY STEPHEN BETHELCYCLE MIDDLETOWN, CT 2:11:51 03:14.4
11 415 BODIN SCOTT BETHEL NANUET, NY 2:11:54 03:17.1
12 528 WALSH JAMES COX COMMUNICATIONS WAKEFIELD, RI 2:11:55 03:18.3
13 516 STEBBINS MORGAN BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB SPRING VALLEY, NY 2:11:57 03:19.6
14 425 CLAUS MICHAEL PORTLAND VELO KENNEBUNK, ME 2:11:58 03:20.5
15 474 MACY NELSON GREENWICH, CT 2:11:58 03:21.2
16 471 LOPRETE GREGG COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING SHORT HILLS, NJ 2:12:01 03:23.9
17 462 KELLOGG DAVID ARC EN CIEL PROVIDENCE, RI 2:12:01 03:24.4
18 482 MORSE SAM MASS BAY ROAD CLUB COHASSET, MA 2:12:03 03:25.7
19 484 MURPHY MATT WESTWOOD VELO WEST NYACK, NY 2:12:03 03:26.1
20 400 ABRAMSON STUART PORTLAND VELO CLUB FALMOUTH, ME 2:12:04 03:27.0
21 436 DOMNARSKI MATTHEW CYCLONAUTS RACERS WARE, MA 2:12:06 03:28.6
22 448 GUGLIELMO CHRISTOPHER CTS/VELOCITY SOMERS, NY 2:12:06 03:29.3
23 458 KABIA ABDUL CTS WHITE PLAINS, NY 2:12:07 03:29.5
24 518 SULLIVAN MICHAEL BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS BOSTON, MA 2:12:08 03:30.8
25 xx1 pale blue and pale green jersey 2:12:08 03:31.1
26 514 SPANGENBERG MIKE BCA/TOSK SHAFTSBURY, VT 2:12:08 03:31.1
27 468 LESMERISES BOB FRANCONIA, NH 2:12:09 03:32.2
28 529 WELLER ANTHONY CHARLOTTE, VT 2:12:10 03:32.5
29 454 HUNECK TIM CK CYCLES/CAPITAL BICYCLE RACINREXFORD, NY 2:12:10 03:32.6
30 49x trek oclv camelback 2:12:11 03:33.4
31 480 MILLER DEAN RAINBOW BIKE/MAINE CYCLING CLUBCUMBERLAND, ME 2:12:11 03:33.8
32 455 INTERLANDI JOHN CITIUS ALTIUS FORTIUS (RIDGEFIENEWINGTON, CT 2:12:12 03:34.5
33 512 SLEIGHT PETER EUROTEK CYCLING FRAMINGHAM, MA 2:12:12 03:35.0
34 417 BRODERICK RICHARD RICHARD SACHS/CT YANKEE GUILFORD, CT 2:12:13 03:35.6
35 414 BLONDIN BRIAN TEAM BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS WINCHESTER, MA 2:12:16 03:39.0
36 410 ATWOOD BRYAN RIDGEFIELD BANK/FIORDIFRUTTA LITCHFIELD, CT 2:12:18 03:41.1
37 437 EBELING DAVID HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 2:12:19 03:41.5
38 440 FINETTO JOHN TENAFLY BIKE WORKSHOP TENAFLY, NJ 2:12:21 03:43.8
39 421 CALIGARI WILLIAM HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB W. STOCKBRIDGE, MA 2:12:21 03:44.4
40 404 ANTONELLI ALAN TEAM CASTERAMA CRANSTON, RI 2:12:22 03:45.3
41 449 HALL GREG LAUREL CHESHIRE, CT 2:12:22 03:45.3
42 485 NEU TED CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM NEW YORK, NY 2:12:25 03:48.2
43 461 KELLO NICK CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSOCIATION \NEW YORK, NY 2:12:31 03:53.6
44 534 2:12:35 03:58.3
45 517 STOTZ MARK NCC / BIKEREG.COM EASTHAMPTON, MA 2:12:39 04:01.7
46 406 ARMSTRONG MATT UNATTACHED GREENWICH, CT 2:12:42 04:05.4
47 430 CROMIE THOMAS MOUNT KISCO, NY 2:12:51 04:14.3
48 457 JOYCE KEVIN COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING MENDHAM, NJ 2:12:55 04:18.3
49 524 VASSERMAN ROMAN CRCA/MONEYGRAM NEW YORK, NY 2:13:03 04:26.2
50 456 JACOBS RON MASS BAY ROAD CLUB NEEDHAM, MA 2:13:04 04:26.9
51 505 RUTLEDGE BRETT ARC-EN-CEIL WESTBORO, MA 2:13:07 04:29.7
52 426 COLEMAN DANIEL COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING MORRIS PLAINS, NJ 2:13:09 04:32.2
53 489 PALLEIKO JEFF EUROTEK CYCLING ROLLINSFORD, NH 2:13:11 04:33.6
54 499 QUIROS ROD WESTWOOD VELO SUFFERN, NY 2:13:11 04:34.3
55 428 COLLINS SCOTT SQUADRA CASTERAMA GREENE, RI 2:13:12 04:34.9
56 522 TOMLINSON JOHN CRCA-CONRAD'S NEW YORK, NY 2:13:12 04:35.1
57 444 GALITSKY ROSS CRCA NEW YORK, NY 2:13:12 04:35.1
58 504 RUSNAK DAVID GEARWORKS CLAREMONT, NH 2:13:14 04:37.1
59 509 SCHULTHEISS CHRISTIAN ZYRTEC CYCLING TEAM CHAPPAQUA, NY 2:13:15 04:37.8
60 467 LEE GREGORY CRCA PORT WASHINGTON, NY 2:13:29 04:52.3
61 459 KALMBACH ARNOLD T. TEAM - IBC MILLIS, MA 2:13:30 04:52.4
62 422 CAMPOS ROBERT SO HO CAPITAL RONKONKOMA, NY 2:13:38 05:00.7
63 476 MARKLEY JOHN UNATTACHED BEDFORD, NY 2:13:47 05:09.5
64 497 QUESADA WALTER WESTWOOD VELO GARFIEL, NJ 2:13:49 05:12.3
65 xxx jersey red & black 2:13:56 05:18.5
66 507 SABO ERIC BVF BROOKLYN, NY 2:14:05 05:28.4
67 yyy blue with yellow/white sleeves 2:14:24 05:46.4
68 432 DAMERON MICHAEL COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAMUNCASVILLE, CT 2:17:17 08:40.2
69 431 DALTON GARY COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAMWAKEFIELD, RI 2:17:17 08:40.2
70 418 BROWN JOEL COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAMWAKEFIELD, RI 2:17:17 08:40.2
71 429 CRAMER MICHAEL MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB WORCESTER, MA 2:17:17 08:40.2
72 433 DEBARTOLO PAUL CRCA/GOTHAM BIKES NY, NY 2:17:17 08:40.2
73 473 LUZIO THOMAS ARC EN CIEL MAMARONECK, NY 2:17:17 08:40.2
74 439 EVANS THOMAS WESTWOOD VELO STONY POINT, NY 2:17:17 08:40.2
75 452 HOUSE GEOFFREY BCA/TOSK GT.BARRINGTON, MA 2:17:17 08:40.2
76 438 ESCOBAR JIM HONEYWELL CYCLING STAMFORD, CT 2:17:17 08:40.2
77 477 MAYS WILL ARC-EN-CIEL N KINGSTOWN, RI 2:17:17 08:40.3
78 442 FOX JOHN HVVC-HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB HYDE PARK, NY 2:17:17 08:40.3
79 403 ANDERSON PAUL ARC EN CIEL WYOMING, RI 2:17:17 08:40.3
80 420 BUCKLEY JIM ARC-EN-CIEL NEWPORT, RI 2:17:17 08:40.3
81 412 BETANCUR ALVARO CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB NEW ROCHELLE, NY 2:17:17 08:40.3
82 469 LIS EDWARD NORTH ATLANTIC VELO LAKE PLACID, NY 2:17:17 08:40.3
83 523 TUCKER MICHAEL BCA/TOSK PITTSFIELD, MA 2:17:17 08:40.3
84 521 TOAL TOM BETHEL CYCLE SPORT NORWALK, CT 2:17:17 08:40.3
85 451 HOLMES WILLIAM BOSTON ROAD CLUB WALTHAM, MA 2:17:17 08:40.3
85 453 2:17:17 08:40.3
87 401 ADAMS ROBERT COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAMCOVENTRY, CT 2:17:17 08:40.3
88 411 BERNARD GREGOR B.O.B. MANCHESTER, NH 2:17:17 08:40.3
89 413 BITETTO JOSEPH STAMFORD, CT 2:17:17 08:40.3
90 434 DEGRACE ROBERT LUNENBURG, MA 2:17:17 08:40.3
91 495 PRESCOTT WAYNE EASTERN BLOC CYCLING CLUB BURLINGTON, CT 2:17:17 08:40.3
92 527 VOSBURGH STEVE CCB/VOLKSWAGON JACKSON, NH 2:17:17 08:40.3
93 435 DENNY THOMAS NCC/BIKEREG.COM FLORENCE, MA 2:17:17 08:40.3
94 483 MOSER LEE SMITHTOWN, NY 2:17:17 08:40.3
95 526 VICARI VINNIE CRCA/SANCHEZ METRO NEW YORK, NY 2:17:17 08:40.3
96 478 MCCONAHA DOUG COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 2:17:17 08:40.3
NTA 405 ARACENA JUAN NORTH BERGEN, NJ NTA
NTA 409 ATEHORTUA DIEGO CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB HARRISON, NY NTA
NTA 416 BONN DWIGHT HVVC/WEBEVENT.COM GLENFORD, NY NTA
NTA 443 FUJAWA PHILIP CCB/VOLKSWAGEN WABAN, MA NTA
NTA 481 MORALES JOHN TARRYTOWN CYCLING NORWALK, CT NTA
NTA 488 OSORIO OSCAR CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB WHITE PLAINS, NY NTA
NTA 491 PELICAN GREG BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB NEW MILFORD, CT NTA
NTA 492 PODGORSKI JR. ART CYCLONAUTS RACERS INC. INDIAN ORCHARD, MA NTA
NTA 493 POLHEMUS BRIAN SPENCERTOWN, NY NTA
NTA 494 POTTER ALAN AFD/OSVC NEWTON, MA NTA
NTA 498 QUINTERO CARLOS TARRYTOWN CICLES CLUB WHITE PLAINS, NY NTA
NTA 500 REHM CHRISTOPHER TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY NORTHBORO, MA NTA
NTA 501 REID THOM GS FIORENZO MAGNI/TEAM HORST SPWEST HARTFORD, CT NTA
NTA 506 RYAN CHRISTOPHER CRCA NY, NY NTA
NTA 508 SCHEETZ ED CTS GREENWICH, CT NTA
NTA 520 THOMPSON ANDY TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY WORCESTER, MA NTA
NTA 531 WOLF BRIAN BETHEL CYCLE RIDGEFIELD, CT NTA
Category 4/5 Men
Place Bib Lastname Firstname Team/Club Hometown Time Delta
1 675 O'REILLY NORBERT SANCHEZ-METRO/CRCA NEW YORK, NY 17:38.0 17:38.0
2 609 BUTLER THOMAS CBRC COXSACKIE, NY 18:51.0 01:13.0
3 630 GILMAN MATTHEW CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON NY, NY 18:51.3 01:13.3
4 655 LEGERE JOHN BENIDORM/ EASTERN BLOC CYCLING BLOOMFIELD, CT 18:51.8 01:13.8
5 719 YOUNG RUSSELL KISSENA CYCLING CLUB BROOKLYN, NY 18:52.0 01:14.0
6 683 RALEIGH WILLIAM CBRC LATHAM, NY 18:52.3 01:14.3
7 674 Nordell Alvin 18:52.7 01:14.7
8 613 CROFT MIKE THREAD CITY CYCLERS WASHINGTON, CT 18:52.8 01:14.8
9 643 HOWARD MATTHEW CRCA/MERRILL LYNCH NEW YORK, NY 18:53.8 01:15.8
10 624 FALLONE MICHAEL VOORHEESVILLE, NY 18:54.2 01:16.2
11 635 HAHN BRIAN MAXXIS-SPOKEPOST.COM CYCLING CAZENOVIA, NY 18:54.6 01:16.6
12 702 SULLIVAN BRENDAN B2C/COMMUNITY/RED ROSE IMPORTS ANDOVER, MA 18:59.8 01:21.8
13 695 SNOOP JR. DONALD HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 19:00.4 01:22.4
14 644 HUPPERT PETR CRCA/METRO SANCHEZ NEW YORK, NY 19:01.8 01:23.8
15 665 MCDONNELL PAUL CBRC SELKIRK, NY 19:02.6 01:24.6
16 617 DARIAS JUAN UNION VELO SUDBURY, MA 19:03.3 01:25.3
17 705 TAYLOR TREVOR TEAM RUN MEDIA / CRCA NY, NY 19:03.4 01:25.4
18 612 CREEL EMORY CNYC EARLVILLE, NY 19:06.9 01:28.9
19 660 MAHONEY MARK BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB BETHEL, CT 19:08.7 01:30.7
20 684 REID JUSTIN CRCA\VISITBRITAIN.COM NEW YORK, NY 19:11.3 01:33.3
21 672 NICHOLSON WILLIAM AURORA EAST FAYETTEVILLE, NY 19:12.2 01:34.2
22 602 BAXENDALE JONATHAN BETHEL CYCLE COS COB, CT 19:13.9 01:35.9
23 681 POMEROY AARON CRCA/RUN MEDIA NEW YORK, NY 19:14.7 01:36.7
24 692 SAUVAYRE PASCAL CRCA/MAGIC - BLUE RIBBON NEW YORK, NY 19:14.7 01:36.7
25 651 KELLOGG JEFFREY BCA/TOSK PITTSFIELD, MA 19:15.0 01:37.0
26 619 DRAKE DIETER CBRC BALLSTON SPA, NY 19:15.4 01:37.4
27 658 MACDOUGALL SHANE KISSENA CC BROOKLYN, NY 19:23.0 01:45.0
28 616 CURVEN CHRIS NORTH ATLANTIC VELO EAST WALLINGFORD, VT 19:30.3 01:52.3
29 687 ROSEN MITCHELL CRCA/TEAM RUN MEDIA NEW YORK, NY 19:34.3 01:56.3
30 718 WREN DAVID CBRC SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 19:34.7 01:56.7
31 620 DRENNEN KYLE THREAD CITY CYCLERS WATERFORD, CT 19:55.6 02:17.6
32 633 GOODSTEIN CRAIG CRCA/RUNMEDIA NEW YORK, NY 19:59.6 02:21.6
33 679 PETRO DEAN AURORA CYCLING 20:11.1 02:33.1
34 xx3 20:11.8 02:33.8
35 605 BRAZIL JOSEPH RUN MEDIA/CRCA NEW YORK, NY 20:13.7 02:35.7
36 6xx 601 or 809 ARC EN CIEL 20:16.5 02:38.5
37 670 MOLK JONATHAN BCA/TOSK LENOX, MA 20:44.4 03:06.4
38 676 OWEN CHRISTOPHER NCC / BIKEREG.COM LEVERETT, MA 20:54.1 03:16.1
39 646 IZHAK MARK KISSENA BROOKLYN, NY 20:56.1 03:18.1
40 699 SPORE DAVID CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB DELMAR, NY 20:58.9 03:20.9
41 714 WILKES CHRISTOPHE CRCA/AXIS-FURNITURE CO. TENAFLY, NJ 21:04.9 03:26.9
42 716 WINALSKI TJ UNATTACHED N. OXFORD, MA 21:05.5 03:27.5
43 706 THEMIG RYAN B2C/COMMUNITY ARLINGTON, MA 21:07.6 03:29.6
44 697 SONG RICHARD CRCA/MAGIC-BLUERIBBON NEW YORK, NY 21:08.3 03:30.3
45 717 WOLFE KYLE EAST WEYMOUTH, MA 21:10.6 03:32.6
46 668 MILANO CRAIG HVVC WEB EVENT.COM SAUGERTIES, NY 21:10.6 03:32.6
47 669 MILLER JONATHAN BCA/TOSK WILLIAMSTOWN, MA 21:13.8 03:35.8
48 709 VITHOULKAS ANDREW KISSENA WHITESTONE, NY 21:28.4 03:50.4
49 618 DEJESSE, JR PAUL EAST END CYCLING TEAM WEST ISLIP, NY 22:04.1 04:26.1
50 677 PARENT CHRISTOPHER NCC/BIKEREG.COM WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA 22:05.1 04:27.1
51 696 SNYDER KEITH KISSENA NEW YORK, NY 22:05.9 04:27.9
52 610 COHEN GREGORY CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM NEW YORK, NY 31:58.9 14:20.9
53 608 BURLEM EDWARD KISSENA CYCLING CLUB BROOKLYN, NY 32:10.0 14:32.0
54 686 ROSEN JONATHAN BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB AMHERST, NY 32:19.1 14:41.1
55 654 LANDA BERNARD BCA/TOSK PITTSFIELD, MA 32:19.3 14:41.3
NTA 601 BARTON BILL ARC EN CIEL HARVARD, MA NTA
NTA 603 BINGHAM TIMOTHY TEAM SYRACUSE/ONONDAGA CYCLING SYRACUSE, NY NTA
NTA 604 BOOZAN DANIEL UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT JEFFERSONVILLE, VT NTA
NTA 606 BRIZEL DEAN CRCA/RUN MEDIA NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 607 BROWN WADE QUAD CYCLES MAYNARD, MA NTA
NTA 611 CORMIER DAVID CAPITAL VELO CLUB TOLLAND, CT NTA
NTA 614 CROWTHER ROBERT NCC / BIKEREG.COM NORTHAMPTON, MA NTA
NTA 621 EVANS CHRISTOPHER NCC/BIKEREG EASTHAMPTON, MA NTA
NTA 622 EVERARD IAN B2C/COMMUNITY BICYCLE SOMERVILLE, MA NTA
NTA 623 EVERARD PAUL B2C/COMMUNITY SOMERVILLE, MA NTA
NTA 625 FIORE GREG CRCA-MAGIC/BLUE RIBBON NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 626 FOLEY CHARLES NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB GLASTONBURY, CT NTA
NTA 627 FULCO DEAN BCA/TOSK PITTSFIELD, MA NTA
NTA 628 FUNK GREGORY BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB MILFORD, CT NTA
NTA 629 GARRETT JOHN BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB WILLIAMSVILLE, NY NTA
NTA 631 GNIAZDOWSKI STEVEN TROY, NY NTA
NTA 634 GREENHILL NOAH KISSENA NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 636 HAIRE MARTY CBRC SCHUYLERVILLE, NY NTA
NTA 637 HALL DONNIE BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB NORWALK, CT NTA
NTA 638 HENEBURY, JR. JOHN QUAD CYCLES ARLINGTON, MA NTA
NTA 639 HEYDENDAEL WILLEM NONE ALBANY, NY NTA
NTA 640 HICKS JON CRCA/SANCHEZ METRO NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 641 HORNER JAMES NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB SOUTH HADLEY, MA NTA
NTA 642 HORSEFIELD STEVEN UNATTACHED UPTON, MA NTA
NTA 645 INTELISANO MARK BCA/TOSK PITTSFIELD, MA NTA
NTA 647 JUNIUS DAVID WESTWOOD VELO HOBOKEN, NJ NTA
NTA 648 JUTZ ROGER EUROTEK CYCLING PORTSMOUTH, NH NTA
NTA 650 KELLEY BRIAN K2 BIKE YORKTOWN HGTS., NY NTA
NTA 652 KRAAK TOM THREAD CITY CYCLERS EAST HAVEN, CT NTA
NTA 657 LINCOLN TORREY CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON BROOKLYN, NY NTA
NTA 659 MACEYKA WAYNE BOSTON ROAD CLUB W. NEWTON, MA NTA
NTA 661 MARQUARDT RICH NHCC/TEAM NH HENNIKER, NH NTA
NTA 662 MARRAN JOHN BCA/TOSK PITTSFIELD, MA NTA
NTA 663 MARTIN GEOFF NEBC/CYCLE LOFT WATERTOWN, MA NTA
NTA 666 MCDONNELL STEPHEN BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB BETHEL, CT NTA
NTA 667 MEYERLE JOHN BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB MONROE, CT NTA
NTA 671 MORIN RICHARD UNION VELO MILTON, MA NTA
NTA 673 NILSON TIM CRCA/RUN MEDIA NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 678 PASSETTO EDWARD BCA/TOSK LENOX DALE, MA NTA
NTA 680 PINKOS DAVID TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY WORCESTER, MA NTA
NTA 688 ROTTER ANTHONY AURORA CANASTOTA, NY NTA
NTA 690 SADLEMIRE KEN CBRC WATERFORD, NY NTA
NTA 698 SPILLMAN ROB KISSENA BROOKLYN, NY NTA
NTA 700 STASZ DAN NCC / BIKEREG.COM NORTHAMPTON, MA NTA
NTA 701 STITELER WILLIAM ONONDAGA CYCLING CLUB, INC. SYRACUSE, NY NTA
NTA 703 SUMNER MARK CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB CLIFTON PARK, NY NTA
NTA 708 TURNER RICHARD MPBC HUNTINGTON STATION, NY NTA
NTA 711 WEINTRAUB RANDY LAWRENCE, NY NTA
NTA 712 WHITE JR. PAUL D. CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM WEEHAWKEN, NJ NTA
NTA 693 SAWYER CHRIS KISSENA NEW YORK, NY NTA
Category 3 Men
PlaceBib Last First Team/Club Hometown Time Delta
1 290 PETERS JUSTEN CHIROPRACTIC PAPA WHEELIES GEORGETOWN, ME 2:12:38 12:37.7
2 293 POWERS JEREMY NCC/BIKEREG.COM NIANTIC, CT 2:12:41 3.3
3 207 BERRYMAN DAVID ESSEX COUNTY VELO AMHERST, MA 2:12:43 5.3
4 221 CAVALLO DAVID CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON NEW YORK, NY 2:12:44 6.5
5 217 CAMPBELL STEWART NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB HOLLIS, NH 2:12:45 7.1
6 213 BUCKLES JEFF NECSA GLASTONBURY, CT 2:12:45 7.1
7 220 CASSIDY DAN WAYNE, PA 2:12:45 7.1
8 200 ALDEN MARK CRCA/AXIS MONTVALE, NJ 2:12:47 9.1
9 238 DE WILDE ARI BENIDORM/CREATEX NEW HARTFORD, CT 2:12:48 9.8
10 296 RICE NATHAN CATAMOUNT CYCLING CLUB BURLINGTON, VT 2:12:48 10.6
11 285 NATHE MARK CHIROPRACTIC/PAPA WHEELIES HANOVER, NH 2:12:49 11.2
12 259 HOURIHANE PATRICK UNATTACHED ROCHESTER, NH 2:12:49 11.4
13 251 GREENFIELD DANIEL GREENWICH, CT 2:12:50 12
14 299 ROGERS NATE BATES COLLEGE LEWISTON, ME 2:12:50 12.2
15 274 LUBELEY M. JUSTIN CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON NY, NY 2:12:53 15.7
16 315 TAYLOR DAVID CRCA- MAGIC/BLUE RIBBON NEW YORK, NY 2:12:54 16.5
17 239 DRISCOLL JAMEY GMBC INVENSYS JERICHO, VT 2:12:55 17.2
18 262 JENNINGS KEITH CYCLE FITNESS RACING SHELTON, CT 2:12:56 17.9
19 271 LAROCCO ROBERT CAPITAL VELO CLUB / PIG IRON BIELLINGTON, CT 2:12:56 18.1
20 NA1 and Yellow JerseyLight Blue 2:12:58 19.8
21 264 KEBLISH GARY S. CENTURY BROOKLYN, NY 2:12:58 20.3
22 265 KENNEY ERIC BOSTON BICYCLING CLUB CAMBRIDGE, MA 2:13:00 22.2
23 212 BRONSON TOM BETHEL CYCLE SPORT WEST REDDING, CT 2:13:01 23.3
24 297 RISIGO MARC STAGE 1 CYCLING COLCHESTER, CT 2:13:02 24.7
25 228 CLARK BRIAN EXPOSITION WHEELMEN MANCHESTER, CT 2:13:03 25.5
26 324 WOLFSON DAN CCB/VOLKSWAGEN BELMONT, MA 2:13:04 26.3
27 246 FOLEY JOHN TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY/ N BROOKFIELD, MA 2:13:06 28.1
28 289 PENNELL THOMAS CRCA - MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON BROOKLYN, NY 2:13:06 28.5
29 247 GALLETTA GREGG GREAT NECK, NY 2:13:07 29.4
30 311 SMITH DAVID TEAM RUN MEDIA/CRCA NEW YORK, NY 2:13:08 30.8
31 202 ANTHONY CANGER CRCA-NEXT NEW YORK, NY 2:13:10 31.8
32 252 HACKETT JOHN MICHAEL UNATTACHED RUTLAND, VT 2:13:10 31.8
33 279 MARZOT CHARLES CORNER CYCLE CYCLING CLUB MIDDLEBORO, MA 2:13:10 32.7
34 278 MARVEL SEAN AXIS/CRCA NEW YORK, NY 2:13:11 32.8
35 226 CIPOLLA ANTHONY FIORDIFRUTTA ORGANIC JAMS BRIDGEPORT, CT 2:13:12 34.3
36 294 RESTREPO CARLOS NEW CANAAN HARRISON, NY 2:13:12 34.3
37 323 WILSON CHRIS NECSA SANDWICH, MA 2:13:14 36.4
38 258 HOLT BYRON MERCURYWEBSOLUTIONS.COM SOMERVILLE, MA 2:13:14 36.6
39 205 BATTAGLIA RICHARD BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ATA CYCLES ARLINGTON, MA 2:13:14 36.6
40 287 PARKE DAMON LOUIS GARNEAU RACING WESTFORD, MA 2:13:15 36.9
41 282 MELENDEZ XAVIER NEXT-CRCA NEW YORK, NY 2:13:16 38.2
42 291 PILE CHRISTOPHER TOKENEKE ROAD CLUB NORWALK, CT 2:13:18 40.7
43 231 CONNERY DAVID BOSTON BICYCLE CLUB/COMMUNITY WATERTOWN, MA 2:13:20 42
44 316 TORRES EDGARDO UNATTACHED NORWALK, CT 2:13:21 43.1
45 210 BOIVIN CURTIS PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB PROVIDENCE, RI 2:13:21 43.6
46 206 BERGER TODD BIG SHARK RACING JAMAICA PLAIN, MA 2:13:25 47.3
47 272 LAROCQUE RYAN TEAM BIKE ALLEY PEPPERELL, MA 2:13:26 48.3
48 308 SHANSTROM TED ESSEX COUNTY VELO LONDONDERRY, NH 2:13:28 50
49 276 MALONEY MIKE AFD/OSVC CHEPACHET, RI 2:13:29 51.2
50 320 VOLKERT EZEKIEL BROOKLYN VELO FORCE BROOKLYN, NY 2:13:34 56.6
51 245 FISK GEORGE CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB DELMAR, NY 2:13:34 56.6
52 304 SCHAEPE CRAIG NHCC GOFFSTOWN, NH 2:13:37 59
53 232 COOBLALL BRIAN NECSA/CUEVAS DEVELOPMENT HOLLIS, NY 2:13:38 01:00.0
54 284 MYERS SHEPHERD MAXXIS-SPOKEPOST.COM CYCLING NEW PALTZ, NY 2:13:39 01:01.5
55 227 CIPOLLA THOMAS CTS LOCUST VALLEY, NY 2:13:40 01:01.9
56 257 HOLLENBECK RICH NECSA/FRAYSSE'S WALLINGFORD, CT 2:13:40 01:02.4
57 203 BALDWIN MATTHEW RIDGEFIELD BANK/ FIORDI FRUITA RIDGEFIELD, CT 2:13:41 01:02.9
58 300 ROSS WILLIAM COLAVITA-BOLLA KINNELON, NJ 2:13:41 01:03.0
59 314 SWANWICK MICHAEL BOSTON BICYCLE CLUB BOSTON, MA 2:13:41 01:03.2
60 267 KIM DAVE SLEEPY HOLLOW OSSINING, NY 2:13:42 01:04.1
61 237 DAKOULAS MARK NAV/MERCURY WEB SOLUTIONS HARTLAND, VT 2:13:43 01:05.1
62 225 CHAN HAROLD REDLANTERNCYCLES.COM MALDEN, MA 2:13:44 01:06.8
63 313 STREVER IAN REALLY GOOD STUFF/CYLE FITNESS NEW MILFORD, CT 2:13:45 01:06.9
64 216 BYRNE DANIEL CRCA/SANCHEZ NYC, NY 2:13:46 01:08.4
65 253 HANSON JOHN BENIDORM WEST HARTFORD, CT 2:13:48 01:10.1
66 255 HENOCH HENOCH BVF BROOKLYN, NY 2:13:54 01:15.8
67 261 JAMISON STEPHEN CRCA - NEXT NEW YORK, NY 2:13:55 01:17.3
68 236 D'ONOFRIO TED BENIDORM/CREATEX CANTON, CT 2:13:55 01:17.4
69 223 CAVROS MICHAEL AFD/OSVC NEWPORT, RI 2:14:03 01:25.0
70 310 SKOTNICKI STANLEY HANDLEBARS CYCLE CO. BUFFALO, NY 2:14:11 01:33.2
71 209 BESSETT KEVIN GMBC/INVENSYS WILLISTON, VT 2:14:14 01:36.7
72 270 LABADIE CRAIG QUAD CYCLES SOMERVILLE, MA 2:14:23 01:45.2
73 273 LEAKE JEFF NCC/BIKEREG.COM BENNINGTON, VT 2:14:24 01:45.9
74 218 CAROLAN BRIAN CRCA/KAPLAN INC. NEW YORK, NY 2:14:28 01:50.6
75 322 WILLINGHAM SCOT METROSANCHEZ NEW YORK,, NY 2:14:28 01:50.8
76 305 SCHMALZ DANIEL CRCA SANCHEZ METRO BRONXVILLE, NY 2:14:29 01:50.9
77 280 MAUCERI MARC CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON NEW YORK, NY 2:14:35 01:57.5
78 302 SACHS DACHS ALBERTO'S SPORT BURLINGTON, VT 2:14:36 01:58.2
79 307 SEEPERSAUD SOMRAJ NECSA-CUEVAS DEVELOPEMENT SOUTH RICHMOND HILL, NY2:14:36 01:58.2
80 224 CESARE MARC CRCA/SANCHEZMETRO BROOKLYN, NY 2:14:36 01:58.2
81 215 BYERS CHAD UNATTACHED WALLKILL, NY 2:14:36 01:58.3
82 242 ELEY JASON VERMONT LAW SCHOOL SOUTH ROYALTON, VT 2:14:36 01:58.3
83 204 BARTICK GREGORY TOKENEKE ROAD CLUB TRUMBULL, CT 2:14:36 01:58.3
84 277 MARCHESE PAUL CBRC W. COXSACKIE, NY 2:14:36 01:58.4
85 317 UCHENICK DAVID ARC EN CEIL WESTFORD, MA 2:14:36 01:58.4
86 254 HARWOOD NOAH DAIGEL CORP/NHJCA BEDFORD, NH 2:14:36 01:58.4
87 312 SPEAR RICK TOKENEKE ROAD CLUB WESTPORT, CT 2:14:36 01:58.4
88 233 CORDOBA CARLOS WESTWOODVELO/JAMIS NANUET, NY 2:14:36 01:58.4
89 243 ESPITIA JESUS E. CRCA - AXIS VALHALLA, NY 2:14:36 01:58.5
90 301 RYAN KEITH CRCA-AXIS/FURNITURE CO. NEW YORK, NY 2:14:36 01:58.5
NTA 201 AMADO EUCLIDES COX COMMUNICATIONS PAWTUCKET, RI NTA
NTA 211 BOXER ANDREW NORTH ATLANTIC VELO LUDLOW, VT NTA
NTA 214 BUDAY ALAN UNATTACHED MANORVILLE, NY NTA
NTA 229 COATES IAN NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/MERCURYWEBSRUTLAND, VT NTA
NTA 234 COX PAUL CCB-VOLKSWAGEN HAVERHILL, MA NTA
NTA 235 CRISAFULLI TODD NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/MERCURY WEBRENSSELAER, NY NTA
NTA 240 EASTON PETER CAFETEROS RYE, NY NTA
NTA 241 EIFRID BRANDON WESTWOOD VELO OSSINING, NY NTA
NTA 244 FERREIRA FERNANDO TARRYTOWN CYCLES CLUB OSSINING, NY NTA
NTA 249 GINGHINA MIHAEL REMAX-CRCA RIVERDALE, NY NTA
NTA 250 GRASSO JIM NORTH ATLANTIC VELO ALBANY, NY NTA
NTA 256 HOBSON STEVEN BOSTON BICYCLE CLUB ARLINGTON, MA NTA
NTA 260 HURTADO RUBEN DARIO CRCA/ MONEYGRAM FORT LEE, NJ NTA
NTA 263 JEREZ BRAULIO KISSENA CYCLING CLUB FLUSHING, NY NTA
NTA 269 KLINSHAW ROBERT 2ND HANDLEBARS C.C. LOCKPORT, NY NTA
NTA 281 MEDEIROS JUSTIN CCB/VOLKSWAGON NEWTON, MA NTA
NTA 286 NICHOLS ROGER PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB NEEDHAM HEIGHTS, MA NTA
NTA 288 PARR MICHAEL CYCLELOFT/NEBC CAMBRIDGE, MA NTA
NTA 292 PISCOPO COREY NHCC/TEAM NEW HAMPSHIRE MADBURY, NH NTA
NTA 295 RHODES PETER C.S. ARDAGNA MANCHESTER, NH NTA
NTA 303 SAPER CLIFF CENTURY ROAD CLUB NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 306 SCHWABE CHRISTIAN SHICKLUNA BUFFALO, NY NTA
NTA 318 VASQUEZ JORGE SOLO TEAM NY, NY NTA
NTA 319 VINETTI MATT CAPITOL BIKE RACING CLUB WATERVLIET, NY NTA
NTA 321 WHEELER GREG COLAVITA-BOLLA MILLBURN, NJ NTA
Pro/1/2 Men 1
PlaceBib Last First Team/Club Hometown Time Delta
1 71 MCCORMACK MARK SATURN CYCLING TEAM NORTH EASTON, MA 3:33:43 33:42.6
2 56 JONES MIKE TEAM WEST VIRGINIA (A+ SQUAD) HARPURSVILLE, NY 3:34:47 01:04.8
3 53 HULT PETER PROCYCLES-GIANT HARVARD, MA 3:35:17 01:33.9
4 44 HAMBLEN JON TEAM WEST VIRGINIA AMHERST, MA 3:35:25 01:42.0
5 5 ANDRES ROLANDO TOGA BIKES QUEENS, NY 3:35:29 01:45.9
6 2 ALBERS KIRK L JELLY BELLY WELLESLEY, MA 3:35:29 01:46.1
7 118 WOLF GREG COLAVITA BOLLA WESTON, CT 3:35:31 01:48.8
8 103 SKALSKI JASON COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING BLASDELL, NY 3:35:33 01:50.7
9 119 WONG PHILIP ESSEX COUNTY VELO GLOUCESTER, MA 3:35:34 01:51.7
10 88 PLANTE SCOTT TREK VW EAST COAST FACTORY TEAMMANCHESTER, NH 3:35:35 01:52.2
11 27 CAHILL SEAN PROCYCLES-GIANT MELROSE, MA 3:35:37 01:53.9
12 64 LETENDRE WILL ESSEX COUNTY VELO NORWICH, VT 3:35:37 01:54.6
13 100 SCHNEIDER JASON GS MENGONI USA MERRICK, NY 3:35:37 01:54.8
14 37 FELDMAN MUKUNDA NCC / BIKEREG.COM NORTHAMPTON, MA 3:35:38 01:55.0
15 32 DIETRICH MICHAEL FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS NORWOOD, MA 3:35:38 01:55.0
16 36 FAULKNER NAT TREK/VW/GOODALE'S BRACEBRIDGE, ON 3:35:38 01:55.4
17 42 GILLESPIE STUART CRCA BROOKLYN, NY 3:35:38 01:55.7
18 29 CRAWFORD TOM BROADMARK CAPITAL-ELITE BICYCLEMEDFORD, MA 3:35:39 01:56.2
19 106 ST. MARTIN ISAAC CHIROPRACTIC/PAPA WHEELIES CANDIA, NH 3:35:41 01:58.7
20 61 KNIGHT ANDREW LOUIS GARNEAU RACING SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT 3:35:41 01:58.8
21 102 SILBERFARB BEN ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV) NORWICH, VT 3:35:44 02:00.9
22 43 GODYCKI WACLAW IDEAL TILE NEW YORK, NY 3:35:45 02:02.7
23 63 KUBAS BEN HAWLEY-ATABIKE.COM KILLINGTON, VT 3:35:46 02:03.1
24 98 SANDIFER DAVID CVC/HARTFORD HOSPITAL GLASTONBURY, CT 3:35:47 02:04.2
25 26 BUTTS CHAD MAXXIS-SPOKEPOST.COM CYCLING LANSING, NY 3:35:48 02:05.6
26 107 STAFFO DANIEL PREFERRED CARE AMHERST, NY 3:35:49 02:05.9
27 52 HOSMER SETH NHCC/TEAM NH CONCORD, NH 3:35:50 02:07.2
28 122 YOUNGBLOOD DAVID CCB/VOLKSWAGON MONTAGUE, MA 3:35:51 02:08.5
29 90 RAND ART UPMC - CYFAC WABAN, MA 3:35:52 02:09.3
30 96 ROZDILSKY CHRIS REMAX/CRCA DANBURY, CT 3:35:54 02:11.4
31 120 YAMAMOTO YASUHIRO NIPPON HODO AUBURN, ME 3:35:56 02:13.2
32 28 CRANE MATT HOTTUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEOLD GREENWICH, CT 3:35:56 02:13.3
33 70 MARTE ROOSVELT G.S. MENGONI FORT LEE, NJ 3:35:56 02:13.3
34 14 BEILBY IAN LOUIS GARNEAU/DK RACING SLINGERLANDS, NY 3:36:00 02:17.3
35 86 PETERS BENJAMIN ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV) SHELBURNE, VT 3:36:02 02:19.3
36 11 BAER JASON HAWLEY ATA CYCLES BURLINGTON, VT 3:36:02 02:19.4
37 10 BADGER STEPHEN REMAX/CRCA WOODBURY, CT 3:36:05 02:21.9
38 18 BOUCHARD-HALL KEVIN HAWLEY ATA-CYCLES BURLINGTON, VT 3:36:06 02:23.8
39 81 NORTON MICHAEL MIKE FRAYSE'S SPORTS RESORT GOSHEN, NY 3:36:07 02:24.5
40 87 PIERGENTILI FABIO FICHBURG CYCLING CLUB ANDOVER, MA 3:36:07 02:24.6
41 121 YOUNG DAVID NCC / BIKEREG.COM RUTLAND, VT 3:36:08 02:25.5
42 23 BROWN LINCOLN CJCT / NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE WEST ORANGE, NJ 3:36:09 02:26.0
43 89 RAHN KARL TEAM SAKONNET NY, NY 3:36:09 02:26.4
44 77 MONTELLO GREG ESSEX COUNTY VELO WINCHESTER, MA 3:36:09 02:26.8
45 20 BREMER JASON GS MENGONI BROOKLYN, NY 3:36:10 02:27.6
46 110 SZTUKE FRAN�OIS DYNAMIKS DE CONTRECOEUR BROSSARD, PQ 3:36:12 02:29.7
47 99 SASSO MATEO UPMC GLEN SPEY, NY 3:36:13 02:30.3
48 40 FUNK JOHN FIORDIFRUTTA / RIDGEFIELD BANK SOUTH KENT, CT 3:36:16 02:33.0
49 72 MCCORMACK SHAWN SAGO TEA CAFE / TEAM BICYCLE ALLEICESTER, MA 3:36:17 02:34.2
50 60 KING BRYAN TREK/VW/GOODALE'S LITCHFIELD, NH 3:36:19 02:35.9
51 47 HENSON MICHAEL CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSOCIATION/TNEW YORK, NY 3:36:22 02:39.3
52 57 JUZYSTA ERIC CBRC SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 3:36:29 02:46.0
53 117 WILLIAMSON BRET HAWLEY/ATA CYCLES KILLINGTON, VT 3:36:43 03:00.8
54 17 BORONOW EUGENE G.S. MENGONI JAMAICA, NY 3:36:47 03:04.1
55 51 HORTON ALLEN PRO CYCLES/GIANT WOBURN, MA 3:36:49 03:05.9
56 55 HUSEBY JOHANNES FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS SOMERVILLE, MA 3:36:49 03:05.9
57 85 PECK CHRIS FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS SOUTHBURY, CT 3:37:06 03:23.0
58 33 DILLE KEN ESSEX COUNTY VELO BELMONT, MA 3:37:12 03:29.4
59 ecv1 jacket wearing blue ESSEX COUNTY VELO 3:37:15 03:32.7
60 wc1 bib # no visible WILLIAMS COLLEGE ? 3:37:18 03:35.1
61 68 LUTHER MICHAEL COLAVITA BOLLA T3 BLASDELL, NY 3:37:32 03:48.9
62 rm1 jacket wearing REMAX 3:37:33 03:50.9
63 65 LOFTUS MATT NCC / BIKEREG.COM SPENCER, MA 3:37:44 04:00.9
64 evc2 jacket another ESSEX COUNTY VELO 3:37:49 04:06.3
65 80 NEALY SEAN TREK/VW SOUTH LEE, MA 3:37:58 04:15.6
66 104 SOLAR WARD WHITE MT. VELO DUMMER, NH 3:37:59 04:16.1
67 15 BENOIT CHRISTOPHER ESSEX COUNTY VELO BEVERLY, MA 3:37:59 04:16.1
68 1 ACKERMAN JOSEPH PRO CYCLES-GIANT DANVERS, MA 3:37:59 04:16.1
69 75 MILLS DONNY FUIR DI FRUITA/WHEELWORKS EXETER, NH 3:37:59 04:16.2
70 111 TARDAGUILA ALVARO UPMC GLEN SPEY, NY 3:37:59 04:16.2
71 101 SETTEL TONY CRCA-CONRAD'S BROOKLYN, NY 3:37:59 04:16.2
72 24 BUMBECK STEFAN ONION RIVER SPORTS BURLINGTON, VT 3:37:59 04:16.2
NTA 3 ALESSIO ANTHONY REMAX NEW HAVEN, CT NTA
NTA 4 ALLEN GREG THINK RACING NEW YORK CITY, NY NTA
NTA 6 ANGELI EDWARD GRUPPO SPORTIVO EUROPEO SOUTHINGTON, CT NTA
NTA 7 ANTHONY JESSE HOT TUBES CYCLING TEAM BEVERLY, MA NTA
NTA 8 ANTHONY JOSH FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS BEVERLY, MA NTA
NTA 9 APPLEBAUM AARON BCA/TOSK SOMERVILLE, MA NTA
NTA 12 BAILEY BOBBY HAWLEY-ATABIKE.COM WILLISTON, VT NTA
NTA 13 BARTON MIKE CHIROPRATIC / PAPA WHEELIES GRANTHAM, NH NTA
NTA 19 BOWDEN TODD CVC/HARTFORD HOSPITAL GUILFORD, CT NTA
NTA 21 BRENNAN PETER TREK/VW/GOODALE'S NASHUA, NH NTA
NTA 22 BRINKEN MARIUSZ CRCA/REMAX FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY NTA
NTA 25 BURGET STEVEN SHICKLUNA/BBC BUFFALO, NY NTA
NTA 31 DESROSIERS JR JEAN PAUL HAWLEY-ATABIKE.COM GREENWICH, CT NTA
NTA 34 DONAHUE ALEC NCC / BIKEREG.COM NORTHAMPTON, MA NTA
NTA 35 FANTANO RON CVC WEST HAVEN, CT NTA
NTA 38 FLEMING ERIC PRO CYCLES-GIANT WATERTOWN, MA NTA
NTA 39 FORSYTHE SHAWN UNATTACHED WEST HAVEN, CT NTA
NTA 41 GARLAPOW ADAM SHICKLUNA BUFFALO, NY NTA
NTA 46 HARNISH CHRIS PEOPLE CYCLE-GREEN TEAM EAST FALMOUTH, MA NTA
NTA 50 HOLM ARIK JON COX COMMUNICATIONS PUTNAM, CT NTA
NTA 54 HURLEY CONOR WEST VIRGINIA PROFESSIONAL CYCLDURHAM, NH NTA
NTA 58 KATZ MATHEW LOUIS GARNEAU RACING RICHMOND, VT NTA
NTA 59 KETCHELL ROBBY NECSA / NERAC WILMINGTON, NY NTA
NTA 62 KU JAY BIKESOURCE-WHOLE FOODS CAMBRIDGE, MA NTA
NTA 66 LOPEZ DONNY IDEAL TILE NEW, NY NTA
NTA 67 LOWENSTEIN JONATHAN ARC EN CEIL RACING TEAM NORTH KINGTOWN, RI NTA
NTA 69 LUZIER DANIEL BRC/ATA CYCLES ALLSTON, MA NTA
NTA 73 MCGINLEY MICHAEL CVC / PIG IRON BERLIN, CT NTA
NTA 74 MILLS ANDREW SAGO TEA CAFE/TEAM BICYCLE ALLESTURBRIDGE, MA NTA
NTA 76 MISICKI IGOR NECSA/CUEVAS DEVELOPMENT ELMHURST, NY NTA
NTA 78 MORRELL JOHN HAWLEY-ATABIKE,COM MARBLEHEAD, MA NTA
NTA 79 MUELLER JORMA NECSA/JAMIS-CUEVAS NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 83 PAGGIOLI MARK CAPITAL VELO CLUB / PIG IRON BIGLASTONBURY, CT NTA
NTA 91 REID FOREST ESSEX COUNTY VELO PROVIDENCE, RI NTA
NTA 92 RENNERT JAY TOGA BIKES NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 93 RIGG ROB CRCA SAKONNET NYC, NY NTA
NTA 95 ROWELL TODD NCC / BIKEREG.COM NASHUA, NH NTA
NTA 97 RUITER EUGENE TREK/VW GOODALES NASHUA, NH NTA
NTA 108 SUMMERS WADE WEBEVENT.COM / HVVC SOUTHINGTON, CT NTA
NTA 109 SUTER GEORGE CRCA/BREITLING-TRADEWARE NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 112 UPTON CRAIG CRCA/BREITLING - TRADEWARE NEW YORK, NY NTA
NTA 113 VASQUEZ WILSON G.S. MENGONI USA FORT LEE, NJ NTA
NTA 114 WEIL ALEX KISSENA CYCLING TEAM COS COB, CT NTA
NTA 115 WERLING DAVID NECSA/TEAM NERAC.COM WEST HARTFORD, CT NTA
NTA 30 DAVIS CURT FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS SANDY HOOK, CT NTA