Pl Time Name Sponsor/Club Category
1 6:50:00 Jeremiah Bishop Team ShoAir Cannondale Open Men
2 7:00:08 Keck Baker Cannondale/Carytown Bikes Pb Battley Harley Open Men
3 7:06:49 Christian Tanguy Rare Disease Cycling Open Men
4 7:12:30 Rob Spreng Rare Disease Cycling Open Men
5 7:26:45 Gordon Wadsworth Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds GM Subaru SS Men
6 7:26:48 Gerry Pflug Team Rare Disease Open Men
7 7:28:49 Anthony Grinnell Dirty Harry's & Highland Training Open Men
8 7:39:53 Donald Powers Pro Bikes / Twin Six SS Men
9 7:42:05 Andy Rhodes North Mountain Woodworks/Black Dog Bikes Open Men
10 7:45:15 Joe Fish Bon Secours/Endorphin Fitness Open Men
11 7:45:17 Scott Gray Shirk's Open Men
12 7:46:21 Jim Mayuric Toasted Head Racing Open Men
13 7:48:28 Aaron Snyder Stan's NoTubes/Transsylvania Epic/BMC Open Men
14 7:48:50 Jonathan Gdowik Race Pace Bicycles/ Old Line Velo Open Men
15 7:53:11 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefits Strategies / LSV Open Men
16 7:53:23 Jim Matthews Toasted Head Racing Masters Men
17 7:55:07 Andy Gorski AHR Open Men
18 7:56:47 Daniel Atkins Old Line Velo Open Men
19 8:00:32 Brian Patton Eastern Panhandle Bicycle Open Men
20 8:03:52 Daniel Rapp Toasted Head Racing SS Men
21 8:04:01 Alexander Kurland Bike Factory Racing, Maxxis, First Endurance Open Men
22 8:04:03 John Petrylak Bike Factory Elite Racing/Maxxis/MTBCOACH.COM Open Men
23 8:05:04 David Pike Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru Open Men
24 8:06:22 Bruce Meyer BMC Builders/Primitive Trails Open Men
25 8:06:32 A. Zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team Open Men
26 8:08:26 Garth Prosser Specalized Open Men
27 8:08:27 Dan Kotwicki RBS Cycling Team Open Men
28 8:08:57 Michael Wonderly Horst Engineering Cycling Team Open Men
29 8:08:58 Jonathan Modig New England Cycling Team PB Ness Open Men
30 8:09:25 Leonardo Cardona Team Martys Open Men
31 8:11:26 Justin Sotdorus The Bike Shak Cycling Team Open Men
32 8:13:51 Joe Johnston Black Bear Cycling Open Men
33 8:16:21 Kelly Sugg RBS Cycling Team Open Men
34 8:22:36 David Yacobelli Corning/NoTubes Race Team SS Men
35 8:22:40 Michael Ramponi None Masters Men
36 8:23:20 David Johnson Cafe Velo Masters Men
37 8:26:05 David Reid Bon Secours Cycling pb Endorphin Fitness Open Men
38 8:26:17 Paul Tarter Adventures For the Cure (AFC) Open Men
39 8:26:24 Keith Button CCB racing Masters Men
40 8:26:48 Kevin Campbell Spokes-n-Skis Open Men
41 8:27:21 Todd Ace RACING GREYHOUNDS SS Men
42 8:29:15 Jeff Mandell Finkraft Cycling Team Open Men
43 8:29:23 Jason Pruitt LAS, Peoples Brewing, Hodson Bay, CRC SS Men
44 8:31:33 Scott Morman Stark Velo Open Men
45 8:36:03 Rich Straub Stan's NoTubes Open Men
46 8:36:04 Rich O'Neil Stan's NoTubes Open Men
47 8:37:48 Chris Joice Dirty South SS Men
48 8:43:10 Watts Dixon SS Men
49 8:43:28 David Jolin Stark Velo Masters Men
50 8:44:28 Ross Anderson Pure Energy - SCOTT Elite Cycling Team SS Men
51 8:45:14 Chip Kogelmann BIKEFLIGHTS.COM Open Men
52 8:46:27 Matthew Merkel Riverside Racing Open Men
53 8:46:44 Jeff Plassman Design Physics Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery Open Men
54 8:49:30 Donovan Neal None Open Men
55 8:49:55 Chris Colt Team Bicycle Doctor Open Men
56 8:50:34 Chad Cherefko Toasted Head Racing Open Men
57 8:50:42 Jeff Bushong Chicken Ranch Crew / Peoples Brewery SS Men
58 8:50:46 Scott Green Toasted Head Racing SS Men
59 8:52:22 Matt Kretchmar Freeze Thaw Cycle Open Men
60 8:52:28 Greg Rittler Joe's Bike Shop Open Men
61 8:52:55 Allen Runkle Freeze Thaw Cycles SS Men
62 8:53:59 Joseph Stroz Stroz Physical Therapy & Sports Rehab SS Men
63 8:55:10 David Parsons-Foresi Specalized/Dumonde Tech Clydesdale Men
64 8:55:21 James Pearl Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's Open Men
65 8:56:03 Peter White Cannibal Open Men
66 8:56:05 Trevor Grant Bicycle Depot SS Men
67 8:56:43 Chris Hays Toasted Head Racing SS Men
68 9:00:31 Roger Masse Rare Disease Cycling Masters Men
69 9:06:23 Mark Drogalis Toasted Head Racing Masters Men
70 9:08:14 Brad Fiala None Open Men
71 9:08:36 Joel Nankman Giant Northeast Off Road Open Men
72 9:10:54 Terry Blanchet North American Velo Masters Men
73 9:12:26 Bryan Wright North Mountain Woodworks/Black Dog Bikes Open Men
74 9:13:58 Jack Lacoboni Jr Ltd4Life/No Teeth Open Men
75 9:16:59 Bob Sowga Orange Cat SS Men
76 9:18:07 Bruce Young Coyotes de Escazu Masters Men
77 9:21:05 Nate Simms Cycle Lodge Masters Men
78 9:21:14 Lynn Gray East Bank Cyclery Open Men
79 9:21:53 Tom Haines Design Physics Racing Open Men
80 9:21:55 Christopher Brechbill Bulldog Mountain Bikers Open Men
81 9:22:10 Scott Warren Bicycle Depot SS Men
82 9:27:41 Andrew Hogg Action Wheels Bike Shop Masters Men
83 9:27:44 Missy Nash Toasted Head Racing Open Women
84 9:28:15 Jeff Carlson Cadre Racing Open Men
85 9:29:24 Erwin Malabanan MtbNYCstyle Open Men
86 9:30:17 Michael Kurelja Lewisburg Cycling Open Men
87 9:31:05 Jim Miller Kelly Benefits Strategies / LSV Masters Men
88 9:33:16 Gregory Cimmino Bethel Cycles Masters Men
89 9:35:26 Peri Garite PC Racing Open Men
90 9:36:18 Richard Brown None Open Men
91 9:36:45 Brad Hawk Hammer/TBL/92fifty/Wicked Wash Open Men
92 9:36:46 Christopher Schilling Beachwood Bikes SS Men
93 9:36:50 Dean Rogers None Open Men
94 9:37:45 Mark Elsasser Toasted Head Racing SS Men
95 9:38:38 Josh Hepler Life Tour SS Men
96 9:38:44 Simona Vincenciova Hammer Nutrition Open Women
97 9:38:51 Michael Johnson None SS Men
98 9:39:58 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo Open Men
99 9:43:11 Randy Larrison Cadre Racing Open Men
100 9:44:41 Tom Stritzinger None Open Men
101 9:45:16 Andrew Sunderland Old Line Velo Clydesdale Men
102 9:46:26 Anne Pike Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru Open Women
103 9:46:28 Nicholas Erhardt Nice Marmot Open Men
104 9:47:00 Jason Stout Totally Econo SS Men
105 9:49:57 Michael Bonsby Team Mt Airy Open Men
106 9:52:09 Jim Stranix Bike Line Open Men
107 9:54:38 Tim Burton Thomas Bike Works Clydesdale Men
108 9:54:55 Geoff Butler Toasted Head Racing Open Men
109 9:56:20 Steven Boggs RACING GREYHOUNDS Open Men
110 9:56:22 Todd Green Design Physics Racing Open Men
111 9:56:48 Charles Buki Rare Disease Cycling Masters Men
112 9:58:33 Eddie Velasquez Colombia SS Men
113 9:58:58 Peyton Randolph thunderbird energetica Open Men
114 10:01:29 David Nembhard None Masters Men
115 10:05:23 Jeremy Palermo Pro Bikes Open Men
116 10:07:40 Dennis Lessard Aberdeen Bike Open Men
117 10:09:23 Jason Sparks RACING GREYHOUNDS Clydesdale Men
117 10:09:23 Thomas Peddy Joes Bike Shop Open Men
118 10:10:00 Mike Bush Open Men
119 10:10:26 Andy Cremeans Pro Mountain Outfitters SS Men
120 10:11:22 Mitch Gold Planetbikenj.com/ OLD MAN Racing Masters Men
121 10:13:08 Jake Davidson 92Fifty Racing Open Men
122 10:13:30 Paul Speranza NoTubes /Corning Race Team Masters Men
123 10:17:16 Alain Simard None Masters Men
124 10:23:06 Douglas Morrell Unicornsunited Against Dragons SS Men
125 10:25:28 Jessica Nankman Giant Northeast Off Road Open Women
126 10:28:01 Tim Clarke None Open Men
127 10:29:32 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team Open Men
128 10:33:03 Gary Long Elk Creek Café + Aleworks Open Men
129 10:34:09 Hezmir Osorio Team Martys Open Men
130 10:34:46 Marc Genberg The Bike Lane Open Men
131 10:37:37 Todd Erdley Freeze Thaw Cycling Masters Men
131 10:37:37 Alan Erdley None Open Men
132 10:39:01 M.V. Carroll RACING GREYHOUNDS Open Men
133 10:39:33 Bilal Zia Bike Rack Racing Open Men
134 10:40:25 Ron Scherff Fat Head's Brewery Open Men
135 10:41:38 Eric Mierzejewski Achieve Chiropractic Open Men
136 10:43:49 Jodah M. Mazur Cadre Racing Open Men
137 10:45:08 Benjamin Martin None Open Men
138 10:46:23 Jared Petchel The Bicycle Shop Open Men
139 10:46:29 Karen Talley Mead The Bike Lane Open Women
140 10:46:41 Robert Bennett None Open Men
141 10:47:25 Matthew Olearchick None Open Men
141 10:47:25 Thomas Lappas Tryon Bike Open Men
142 10:47:38 Ryanne Palermo Pro Bikes Open Women
143 10:47:49 Brandon Miller Chester County Bicycles Open Men
144 10:54:00 Kerry Slotter Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher SS Men
145 10:54:01 Kelly Paduch Mark's Bike Shop Open Women
146 10:56:02 Vincent Lonegro 2 New Hips Open Men
147 10:56:12 Steven Collina Trestle Bridge Racing Open Men
148 10:56:19 Bradley Ditzler None Open Men
149 10:57:13 Derek Cerza Ross Mother Huckin' Riley Open Men
150 10:57:14 Gregory Haworth None Open Men
151 10:57:36 Mark Bates Coqui Cyclery Clydesdale Men
152 10:57:49 Rodney Reed None Open Men
153 10:59:19 Jeff Roesner Racing For Riley - KCV Cycling Club Open Men
154 11:00:08 Alain Philippe Adventures for the Cure/The Hub/C'ville Bikes Open Men
155 11:07:04 Tom Bowmaster Team Town Cycle Masters Men
156 11:09:24 Rob Stuart None Open Men
157 11:09:56 Lenka Branichova Lapdosg Cycling Club Open Women
158 11:13:22 Geoff Butler Toasted Head Racing Open Men
159 11:15:14 Jason Samonds Fat Head's Racing Open Men
159 11:15:14 Jeff Stickle Black Bear Cycling Clydesdale Men
160 11:15:34 Jessica Ekberg Downingtown Bike Shop SS Women
161 11:29:43 James Wholey Rocky Point Cycles Open Men
162 11:32:10 Jamie Yoder Open Women
163 11:32:39 Cam Baker None SS Men
164 11:34:56 Grant Cunningham None Clydesdale Men
165 11:37:10 Marc Ehrler the Bikelane Masters Men
166 11:42:03 Sy Brandau None Open Men
167 11:48:31 Roy Huber CADRE RACING Open Men
168 11:50:50 William Huber None Open Men
169 11:53:29 Kroy Taughinbaugh None Open Men
170 11:55:56 Ray Crew Open Men
171 12:03:44 Steve Toorongian Ingram Micro /Tom's Pro Bike Masters Men
172 12:03:47 John Schmoyer None Masters Men
173 12:04:06 Craig Nadel groove labs/YeahManCables.com Open Men
174 12:04:40 Robert Bruch hampton devils Open Men
175 12:08:19 Julie Guy The Bike Lane Masters Women
176 12:09:58 Russell Spaulding TFM_BC Open Men
177 12:12:21 Ralph Pisle US Military Endurance Cycling/Bulldog Mountain Bikers Clydesdale Men
178 12:27:34 Tom Burton None Open Men
179 12:29:29 Randy Harris Conglomerate Ltd. Open Men
180 12:29:30 Robert Travers Hamptom Riders Masters Men
181 12:34:10 Raphael Silvestro Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster Open Men
182 12:45:46 Ken Canzano None Clydesdale Men
183 12:47:00 Frank Steiner Tryon Bike Masters Men
184 12:48:08 John Little None Open Men
185 12:48:35 John Bohle None Masters Men
186 12:48:47 Jennifer Dean None Open Women
187 12:49:49 Curtis Miller None Masters Men
188 12:49:50 Mike Phelps Ross Mother Huckin Riley Open Men
189 12:52:35 Dave Wolken None Open Men
190 13:05:47 Anthony Griffin Bicycle Depot Open Men
191 13:06:22 Erik Mitchell Spinteck Cycling Team Open Men
192 13:40:54 Aaron Forstell Wildcat Epic Events Clydesdale Men
193 14:30:29 Patricia A Simms None Masters Women
194 14:30:30 Cara Schultz Carpe Bike Open Women
195 14:37:13 Aaron Dietrich Open Men
196 14:37:57 David Steres Fats in the Cats Masters Men