Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Trexlertown, PA
June 22, 2002
LAST FIRST Club NUMBER ELAPSED TIMETT POS ROAD TIME ROAD POS TOTAL TIMECRIT TIME CRIT POS TOTAL TIMEFINAL POS
Men 10-12
2 Witmer Mitchell Red Rose Rockets 10 14:31.0 2 24:34.0 1 39:05.0 31:24.0 1 1:10:29 1
1 Bax Nick 2 14:23.0 1 24:38.0 2 39:01.0 31:29.0 2 1:10:30 2
3 Foley Kyle Laurel 3 14:59.0 3 26:01.0 4 41:00.0 31:36.0 4 1:12:36 3
4 Shirock Jeremy Unattached 23 15:51.0 4 25:21.0 3 41:12.0 31:33.0 3 1:12:45 4
5 McFarland Reed Mystic Velo 5 16:53.0 6 29:51.0 6 46:44.0 32:25.0 5 1:19:09 5
7 Reynolds Benjamin Tioga Velo Club 8 16:52.0 5 30:55.0 7 47:47.0 33:03.0 6 1:20:50 6
6 Griffin Kevin T.E.A.M. Fuji 4 17:38.0 8 29:40.0 5 47:18.0 34:25.0 8 1:21:43 7
8 Nowak Dennis FCCC 7 17:33.0 7 34:54.0 9 52:27.0 34:22.0 7 1:26:49 8
9 Ortiz Brian Unattached 11 19:45.0 10 33:46.0 8 53:31.0 35:55.0 9 1:29:26 9
77 Weyant Britain N/A 9 18:46.0 9 35:37.0 10 54:23.0 35:59.0 10 1:30:22 10
78 Munroe Jake CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 6 DNS
Women 10-12
10 Kudla Megan East Coast Velo 148 15:31.0 1 25:39.0 1 41:10.0 31:28.0 1 1:12:38 1
11 Hayduk Colleen FCCC 149 15:43.0 2 26:01.0 2 41:44.0 31:41.0 2 1:13:25 2
12 Gulick Colleen FCCC 150 DNS 3 DNS 34:09.0 3
13 Weiner Abby East Coast Velo 147 DNS 4
Men 13-14
14 Brown Taylor Tri State Velo 17 12:33.0 1 44:59.0 1 0:57:32.0 39:02.0 1 1:36:34 1
15 Valentine Colton Unattached 22 13:08.0 2 47:00.0 3 1:00:08.0 39:10.0 2 1:39:18 2
16 Olander Tucker NHJCA 20 13:15.0 3 45:35.0 2 0:58:50.0 40:57.0 4 1:39:47 3
17 Crowther Robert NCC / BikeReg.com 18 13:34.0 5 47:52.0 4 1:01:26.0 41:00.0 5 1:42:26 4
18 Kahl Taylor NECSA/FUJI/Mike Fraysse 19 13:29.0 4 49:42.0 5 1:03:11.0 40:52.0 3 1:44:03 5
79 Simes Jack East Coast Velo 21 14:52.0 6 58:01.0 6 1:12:53.0 40:54.0 6 1:53:47 6
Women 13-14
90 Shirock Lauren Unattached 135 16:18.0 2 52:52.0 1 1:09:10.0 41:17.0 1 1:50:27 1
19 Johnson Allerton NECSA 140 16:18.0 1 DNF
Men 15-16
26 Gaunt Elliot Susquehanna Valley Velo 48 11:38.0 2 51:19.0 2 1:02:57 50:43.0 3 1:53:40 1
33 Ruhl Chris East Coast Velo 55 11:41.0 4 51:26.0 4 1:03:07 50:45.0 6 1:53:52 2
20 Chauner Mike Beans/Lite-Bites 43 11:35.0 1 51:35.0 5 1:03:10 50:45.0 9 1:53:55 3
21 Curfman Geoff Trek/VW/Goodale 45 11:50.0 6 51:38.0 7 1:03:28 50:45.0 11 1:54:13 4
22 Elzinga Steffan Midweek 46 11:47.0 5 51:45.0 8 1:03:32 50:45.0 18 1:54:17 5
23 Carlsen Kirk HNECC 41 11:41.0 3 52:08.0 10 1:03:49 50:35.0 1 1:54:24 6
25 Marzot Charles Corner Cycle Cycling Clu51 12:28.0 11 51:23.0 3 1:03:51 50:45.0 4 1:54:36 7
27 Munroe Jr. Tyler CCB 52 13:27.0 23 50:30.0 1 1:03:57 50:45.0 5 1:54:42 8
28 Scott Alex CCCF/Beans-LiteBites 57 12:18.0 8 51:45.0 9 1:04:03 50:45.0 15 1:54:48 9
29 Barczewski Ben East Coast Velo 38 12:30.0 12 54:18.0 11 1:06:48 50:45.0 10 1:57:33 10
30 Flaherty Devin Century Road Club of Ame47 12:38.0 15 54:18.0 13 1:06:56 50:45.0 7 1:57:41 11
32 Celenza Frank N/A 42 12:39.0 16 54:24.0 14 1:07:03 50:39.0 2 1:57:42 12
34 Cordoba Carlos westwoodvelo 44 12:48.0 17 54:32.0 15 1:07:20 50:45.0 17 1:58:05 13
35 Young Chad Red Rose Rockets 59 12:35.0 14 55:27.0 16 1:08:02 50:45.0 16 1:58:47 14
36 Nooney Christian GMBC/Team Invensys 53 12:27.0 10 56:20.0 17 1:08:47 50:45.0 12 1:59:32 15
37 Kamen Zack Century Road Club Associ49 12:21.0 9 57:34.0 18 1:09:55 50:45.0 14 2:00:40 16
38 Schnabel Mike East Coast Velo 56 12:53.0 18 58:08.0 19 1:11:01 50:45.0 8 2:01:46 17
39 Wickman Michael Peerless/HNECC 58 13:27.0 22 58:34.0 20 1:12:01 50:45.0 19 2:02:46 18
41 Franges Chris Vortex 62 13:21.0 20 1:02:03 22 1:15:24 50:45.0 13 2:06:09 19
81 Borman Kevin Future Champions Cycling40 13:13.0 19 59:26.0 21 1:12:39 54:38.0 21 2:07:17 20
40 Zangari Devon 60 DNS 1:01:04 #VALUE! 52:38.0 20 #VALUE! 21
42 Lea Syd T.E.A.M. FUJI 50 13:26.0 21 DNF #VALUE! 54:38.0 22 #VALUE! 22
24 Thomson Justin FLCC 61 11:54.0 7 51:36.0 6 1:03:30 DNS 23 #VALUE! 23
31 Pitman James OCBC 54 12:35.0 13 54:18.0 12 1:06:53 DNS 24 #VALUE! 24
80 Bolian Zach Backyard Burgers 39 DNS 25 #VALUE! 25
Women 15-16
43 Osorio Cassandra NECSA 131 13:15.0 2 1:00:06 2 1:13:21 42:55.0 2 1:56:16 1
44 Armstrong Ashlee FCCC 175 13:37.0 3 1:00:00 1 1:13:37 44:03.0 3 1:57:40 2
45 Geist Kim East Coast Velo 134 13:10.0 1 1:01:58 3 1:15:08 42:51.0 1 1:57:59 3
91 Tkaczuk Elizabeth FCCC 132 14:55.0 5 1:08:43 5 1:23:38 44:33.0 4 2:08:11 4
92 Snyder Kara FCCC 130 14:18.0 4 1:08:33 4 1:22:51 47:03.0 6 2:09:54 5
93 Reynolds Chelsea Tioga Velo Club 133 16:08.0 6 1:10:48 6 1:26:56 46:27.0 5 2:13:23 6
Women 17-18
75 Allar Erica FCCC 125 13:13.0 1 1:01:29.0 1 1:14:42 44:09.0 1 1:58:51 1
76 LaRosa Andrea Team Invensys/GMBC 128 15:21.0 2 1:11:11.0 2 1:26:32 44:52.0 2 2:11:24 2
94 Herring Rachel East Coast Velo 129 DNS
Men 17-18
46 Wagner Kyle Saturn Development 107 10:59.0 3 1:10:15 1 1:21:14 58:39.0 7 2:19:53 1
47 Viera Brad Red Rose Rockets 106 10:46.0 1 1:10:34 4 1:21:20 58:39.0 10 2:19:59 2
48 Coupe Tom necsa/ UPMC Fuji 84 11:07.0 5 1:10:20 2 1:21:27 58:33.0 1 2:20:00 3
49 Crane Matthew kissena cycling team 85 11:01.0 4 1:10:30 3 1:21:31 58:39.0 11 2:20:10 4
50 Torre Bart Red Rose Rockets 105 10:50.0 2 1:11:18 11 1:22:08 58:39.0 17 2:20:47 5
51 Rand Art CCB/Volkswagon 98 11:23.0 7 1:10:50 6 1:22:13 58:39.0 18 2:20:52 6
52 Murray Glenn Tri-State Velo 113 11:26.0 9 1:10:50 7 1:22:16 58:39.0 8 2:20:55 7
53 Rabe Mike 97 11:32.0 11 1:10:50 8 1:22:22 58:39.0 28 2:21:01 8
54 Smithwood Brandon Northeast Bicycle Club 102 11:20.0 6 1:11:08 10 1:22:28 58:39.0 23 2:21:07 9
55 Guttenplan David Atomic Race Team/Trainin126 12:05.0 23 1:10:36 5 1:22:41 58:39.0 5 2:21:20 10
56 Pozniak Mark St. Catherines Club Inc.115 11:44.0 15 1:11:04 9 1:22:48 58:39.0 6 2:21:27 11
57 Tkaczuk Andrew Tri State Velo 104 11:38.0 12 1:11:18 12 1:22:56 58:37.0 2 2:21:33 12
58 Pollard Matthew Team Snow Valley 96 11:57.0 21 1:11:18 13 1:23:15 58:39.0 3 2:21:54 13
59 Maislin Scott Trek-Volkswagen-Goodale'94 11:56.0 20 1:12:28 14 1:24:24 58:39.0 14 2:23:03 14
60 Brown Dave Beans/Lite Bites 82 11:40.0 14 1:12:47 15 1:24:27 58:39.0 19 2:23:06 15
61 Hollenbeck Rich NECSA/Fraysee's Sport Re91 11:47.0 17 1:12:58 16 1:24:45 58:39.0 12 2:23:24 16
62 Silver Sam CCB/Volkswagen 111 11:24.0 8 1:14:19 18 1:25:43 58:39.0 27 2:24:22 17
63 MacNiven Casey NECSA/FUJI/Mike Fraysse 93 12:07.0 24 1:14:04 17 1:26:11 58:39.0 20 2:24:50 18
64 Haas Hans East Coast Velo 89 11:52.0 18 1:14:37 21 1:26:29 58:39.0 16 2:25:08 19
65 Harris Kareem EPMC/Fuji 116 12:09.0 25 1:14:51 22 1:27:00 58:39.0 9 2:25:39 20
66 Wilson Chris NECSA 109 11:45.0 16 1:15:24 23 1:27:09 58:50.0 29 2:25:59 21
67 Evans Andrew Red Rose Rockets 86 11:54.0 19 1:14:31 19 1:26:25 59:50.0 31 2:26:15 22
68 Carrick Nate East Coast Velo 83 12:33.0 29 1:15:46 24 1:28:19 58:39.0 25 2:26:58 23
69 Saxton Chris Team Snow Valley 101 12:18.0 27 1:16:40 26 1:28:58 58:39.0 22 2:27:37 24
70 Neibauer David Tri State Velo 95 12:30.0 28 1:16:35 25 1:29:05 58:39.0 15 2:27:44 25
71 Nichols Josh Snow Valley 110 12:36.0 30 1:16:51 27 1:29:27 58:39.0 13 2:28:06 26
72 Hayes Brian NECSA 90 11:59.0 22 1:14:31 20 1:26:30 1:02:00 32 2:28:30 27
73 Gruber Logan East Coast Velo 88 12:11.0 26 1:20:01 28 1:32:12 58:39.0 4 2:30:51 28
74 Pantanella Vince Red Rose Rockets 99 11:29.0 10 1:23:03 33 1:34:32 58:39.0 21 2:33:11 29
82 Cukierski William Penn. Bicycle Club/BikeW114 12:38.0 31 1:22:04 29 1:34:42 58:39.0 26 2:33:21 30
83 Leavitt Sean NECSA 92 13:17.0 35 1:22:08 30 1:35:25 58:39.0 24 2:34:04 31
84 Webster Brennan Tioga Velo Club 108 13:12.0 34 1:22:18 32 1:35:30 58:52.0 30 2:34:22 32
85 Kaigle Anthony Invenswys/GMBC 112 12:57.0 33 1:22:18 31 1:35:15 1:02:00 33 2:37:15 33
86 Ferber Rob NECSA/FUJI/Mike Fraysse 87 12:46.0 32 1:30:00 35 1:42:46 1:04:00 34 2:46:46 34
87 Brown Tucker Tri State Velo 81 11:39.0 13 1:23:03 34 1:34:42 DNS #VALUE! 35
88 Sargent Peter Beans Lite Bites 100 DNS DNS DNS #VALUE! 36
89 Steelman Adam Team Snow Valley 103 DNS DNS DNS #VALUE! 37