Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race
Presented by
Mel Pinto Imports
Upper Marlboro, MD
Sunday, September 16, 2007
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Men Pro-1-2-3
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Bozak, David 1 32 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
2 Lee, Bo 2 37 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
3 Osborne, David 1 44 Artemis
4 Abbott, Gregory 2 25 NCVC/INOVA Health System
5 Githens, Mike 4 25 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
6 Soladay, Thomas 1 24 Lateral Stress
7 Staples, Curtis 2 24 Charlott Sports
8 Winsor, Curtis 2 19 LSVV/KB
9 Coleman,Nathan 2 26 Artemis
10 Allison, Zack 3 18 NCVC/Inova Health System
11 Pickett, Chris 2 31 NCVC
12 Young, Ken 1 32 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
13 Butts, Brian 1 28 Battley Harley-Davidson/Hudson Trail
14 Barrie, Sean 2 26 Battley Harley-Davidson/Hudson Trail
15 McKinney, Ryan 1 28 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
16 Anderson, Fred 2 34 NCVC
17 Atkeison, Johnathan 3 26 FastCoaching.com
18 Bodine, Jennifer 1 25 ABRT
19 Samuel, Justin 2 28 ETS-Silver Cycles
20 McCundill, Robert 2 26 Capari
21 Geradenn, keith 3 28 Franklin Stree Cycle
22 Sommers, Mark 3 51 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
23 Obergfell, Eric 1 37 SemCustomPaint
24 Fung, Adam 1 27 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
25 Ritter, Matt 3 36 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling
26 Friesen, Nick 1 27 Kelly Benefits
27 Meidhof, Jason 1 33 NCVC/Inova Health Systems
28 Koelbl, Stephen 1 16 Haymarket
29 MCGIll, Chris 2 33 Evolution Cycling
30 Benitez, Ramon 2 43 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
31 Beeclett, Spenco 3 46 Annapolis
32 Mica, Paul 2 29 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
33 Bax, Nick 2 17 Hot Tubes
34 Frick, Joshua 1 32 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
35 Williford, Rusty 3 31 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
36 Bracken, Ryan 3 29 WWVC/3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
37 Wilson, Nate 3 16 NCVC
38 Shaw, Andrew 1 41 NCVC Inova Health Systems
39 Godfrey, Tom 2 39 Deloitte Cycling
40 Hengst, elias 2 35 HD club
Women's Open
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 hart, Michelle 2 25 AVRT
2 Williams, Jenette 36 Hub Racing
3 MAXWELL, JENNIFER 1 40 TEAM KENDA TIRE
4 Goldberg, Heidi 1 38 Kenda Tire
5 Huizing, Marjan 1 39 Kenda Tire
6 Osborne, Cherly 2 41 Artemis
7 Ulmer, Wendy 2 30 Annapolis Bicycle
8 Watson, Amanda 4 28 Artemis
9 Jennings, Leslie 1 35 ABRT/Latitude
10 Kelly, Chris 1 42 Kenda Tire
11 Hefler, Susan 1 47 HPC List
12 Bodine, Jennifer 1 25 AVRT
13 Dugoff, Eva 4 27 Rte 1 Velo
14 Rasmusson, Jennifer 2 26 HPC/LIST
15 Von Teitenberg, Heidi 2 39 Annapolis Bicycle
Women Category 3
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Evers, Sonja 3 41 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
2 Flore, Kate 3 29 HPC/LIST
3 Zimmerly, Robin 3 31 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
4 Estes, Susan 3 42 HPC/List
5 Gudiswitz, Sheila Artemis
6 Golenor, Lesley 3 27 HPC/LIST
7 Wehlburg, Christine 3 43 NCVC/Inova Health System
8 Landers, Kathy 3 46 Team BBC
9 Gabanski, Laura 3 51 ABRT/Latitude
10 Newcastle, Mimi 3 46 HPC/LIST
11 Lea, Tracy 53 TEAM Fuji
Men Category 3/4
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 montano, yamil 4 26 BOLIVIA
2 Escobar, Jose 3 32 ETS-Silver Cycles
3 Gros, Bill 3 43 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
4 Atkeison, Johnathan 3 26 FastCoaching.com
5 Lumm, Brandon 3 33 Rte 1 Velo
6 Fife, Steve 3 33 ETS / Silver Cycles
7 Bracken, Ryan 3 29 WWVC/3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
8 Hoover, Chip 3 33 All American Bicycle Club
9 young, Kenny 4 17 Bicycle Place Velo Club
10 Neigh, Matthew 3 36 AABC
11 Robinson, Stephen 3 35 Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
12 Klein, Marc 3 41 NCVC/Inova Health System
13 Speer, Jon 3 31 Franklin Street Cycles
14 Fenty, Shawn 3 42 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
15 Gray, Clifton 4 51 Route 1 Velo/ Capitol Hill Bikes
16 Mazza, Joe 4 39 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
17 McCalop, Jerry 4 42 Artemis
18 lewis, dwayne 4 46 artemis
19 Gerarden, Keith 3 28 Franklin Street Cycles
20 ESMONDE, MIKE 3 28 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
21 shea, john 44 Artemis
22 Harrell, David 4 37 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health
23 Elliot, Win 4 28 N/A
24 Lavelle, Dan 4 21 Drexel Cycling
25 Williford, Russell 3 31 WWVC
26 Karnes, Tyler 3 16 SR RACING
27 kamenick, john 3 41 Evolution Cycling Team
28 Gerlah, Margan 3 15
29 Craddock, Elliot 3 16 FFR
30 Palo, James 4 32 Bicycle Place Velo Club
31 Ramos, Frank 3 40 team n-tieractive/Bike Doctor-Waldorf
32 Black, Steven 4 16 National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health
33 Wilson, nathan 3 16 NCVC/Inova Health System
34 Gould, Christopher 4 42 Racing Union
35 Selzer, Blacke 4 41 Capitol Hill Bikes
36 Goncalves, Tony 4 20 All American Bicycle Club
37 Hall, Chris 4 32 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
38 Craddock, Jeff 3 42 Injured
39 Manzella, Timothy 4 19 Team Independence p/b Keswick Cycle
40 Tyree, Walter 4 38 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
41 Tegeris, John 3 44 Route 1 Velo
42 Berens, Matthew 4 28 All American Bike Club
43 Wilson, Paul 3 38 All American Bicycle Club
44 hill, tony 3 44 hampshire cycle club
45 Short, Dennis 4 35 PoWER
46 Leifert, Jesse 3 30 Route 1 Velo / Capitol Hill Bikes
47 Jefferson, Joe 3 42 AVC
48 hampton, Robb 3 32 G S Silver
49 Lumm, Brigham 4 28 Route 1 Velo / Capitol Hill Bikes
50 Price, Sean 4 42 Chesapeake Wheelmen/King Pawn
51 Steen, Joel 3 34 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
52 Kanteres, William 4 32 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
Men Category 4
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Morrison, Ian 4 33 team n-tieractive/ Bike Doctor-Waldorf
2 Driscoll, Adam 4 26 Adventures for the Cure
3 GONCALVES, CARLOS 4 44 ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
4 Coleman, Travis 4 32 Route 1 Velo / Capitol Hill Bikes
5 Newport, Christopher 4 28 NCVC/Inova Health System
6 Cernich, Scott 4 33 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
7 McDowell, Kenneth 4 38 ABRT/Latitude
8 May, Mike 4 38 Artemis
9 Soemer, John 4 34
10 drumwright, dan 20 ncvc
11 Berens, Matthew 4 28 All American Bike Club
12 Schirm, Kurt 4 37 Squadra Coppi
13 costa, nate 4 30 Life FX
14 driscoll, alex 22
15 Vaughan, Bryan 4 44 Artemis / Immediate Mortgage
16 Nunez, Jose 4 31 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill
17 Bickling, Todd 4 34 n~tieractive/bike doctor-waldorf
18 Elliot, Win 4 28 N/A
19 Palo, James 4 32 Bicycle Place Velo Club
20 Altura, Adrian 4 46 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
21 Meadows, John 4 32 NCVC/Inova Health System
22 Hall, Chris 4 32 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
23 Colfelt, james 4 28 NCVC
24 Selzer, Blake 4 41 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
25 Goncalves, Tony 4 20 All American Bicycle Club
26 Harrell, David 4 37 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health
27 plewacki, ray 4 47 Evolution Cycling
28 Black, Steven 4 16 National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health
29 Tyree, Walter 4 38 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
30 Stiles, William 4 45 Chesapeake Wheelmen/King Pawn
31 Patterson, Brooke 4 31 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
32 Meller, Alexander 4 49 ABRT/Latitude
33 Drane, James 4 26 Artemis
34 Lavelle, Dan 4 21 Drexel Cycling
35 Geary, Brian 4 39 All American Bicycle Club
36 shea, john 44 Artemis
37 Wilets, Scott 4 45 Bicycle Place Velo Club
38 Harris, Ted 4 50 Bayside Velo Inc. Team Bike Doctor
39 McNelis, Edward 4 43 Team Nature's Path/3Sports
40 Van Riper, Pete 4 41 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
41 Lumm, Brigham 4 28 Route 1 Velo / Capitol Hill Bikes
42 Chessler, Eric 4 19 Race Pace/Velo Club Of Baltimore
43 Manzella, Timothy 4 19 Team Independence p/b Keswick Cycle
44 Kern, John 4 33 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
45 oughton, michael 4 38 Team Cobblesone
46 Kauteres, William 4 32 Capital Hill
47 Roman, Fabrizio 4 36 ABRT/Latitude
48 cespedes, carlos 5 34 BOLIVIA
49 McArthur, Art 4 47 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
50 Carlson, James 4 59 Potomac Velo Club
51 Agazzi, Jon 4 45 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
52 Gould, Christopher 4 42 Racing Union
53 Armstrong, Drew 4 26 NCVC/Inova Health System
54 Owens, Doug 5 35 NORBA
55 Cross, Jordan 4 31 Coppi
56 Williams, Daniel 4 24 Naval Academy Cycling
57 Mazza, Joe 4 39 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
58 Anderson, Terry 4 32 Hamarket Bicycles
59 Trinh, Jeff 4 22
60 Joyce, Andy 4 42 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
61 Gearhart, Scott 4 38 team n-tieractive/ Bike Doctor-Waldorf
62 Price, Sean 4 42 Chesapeake Wheelmen/King Pawn
Women Category 4
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Silliman, Erin 4 25 Artemis
2 Watson, Amanda 4 28 Artemis
3 Du Goff, Eva 4 Rte 1 Velo
4 Harlow, Elizabeth 43 Hunt Valley Bicycles
5 Tran, Linh 4 Artemis
6 Yeselski, Tiffany 4 National Cap Velo
7 Brown, Laurel 25 Route 1 Velo
8 Bracken, Elizabeth 4 28 Whole Wheel Velo Club/3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
9 Stryk, Dana 4 41 Artemis
10 Trotter, Cassie 4 27 Route 1 Velo
11 Harris, Diane 4 53 Artemis Racing
12 Decembre, Geraldine 4 UA
13 Moriatis, Corinne 4 36 Artemis
14 shoemaker, g. 4 43 Team DRT/Deep Blue
15 Hillesheim, Lindsey 4 30 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
16 Briseno, Christina 4 38 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
17 Beddall, Margaret 4 45 NCVC/INOVA Health Systems
18 Glemza, Aldona 4 47 HPC
19 Kessel, Ramona 4 51 Artemis
Men Category 5
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Marccenaro, Jorge 5 27 Artemis
2 SEDLACEK, TOM 5 40 Prince William Elite Racing (POWER)
3 Sharpe, Josh 5 24 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team
4 Pradel, Victor 34
5 Glitz, Jason 5 34 ABRT/ Latitude
6 Rossignol, Ivan n/a 39 NCVC
7 Mack, Jonathan 43 Artemis
8 Parse, Dave 5 40 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
9 smith, sonny 5 40 Ocean Velo
10 Simpson, Ryan 5 27 Evolution Cycling
11 Manzke, Hans 5 24 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
12 Brodmann, David 5 46 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
13 Holl, Jonathan 5 38 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
14 Shapter, Douglas 5 46 ABRT-Latitude
15 Kim, Simon 5 41 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health
16 Clark, John 33 UA
17 Callahan, Ryan 27
18 Palley, Philip 5 54 The Bicycle Place
19 Dimeglio, Anthony 20 UA
20 Lawler, Scott 5 41
21 Rivera-Fournier, Alberto 5 37
22 Lea, Syd 5
23 Bruechert, Dan 28 Coppi
24 Kinney, Michael 5 46 Potomac Velo club
25 Byers, Rob 5 28 Route 1 Velo / Capitol Hill Bikes
26 Lipnickey, Chris 5 25 Route 1 Velo
27 Erler, Jeff 5 41 Evolution Cycling
28 Sonderegger, Evan 5 26 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
29 Travis, Jeffrey 5 51 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
30 Lo, Kenneth 31
31 Erdenebayar, Munkhsoyol 22
32 Barr, Rick 5 48 Chesapeake Wheelmen
33 Ivins, Jonathan 5 46 unattached
34 Thomas, Glenn UA
35 Stefanish, Brian 34
36 Alvord, Scott 24 Clean Currents
Jr. 10-14 Girls
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Loversky, Zoe 13 Artemis Racing
2 Yatzkan, Summer 13 Artemis
3 Kratz, Christen 13 Artemis
Jr. 10-14 Boys
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Reidenbach, Micheal Hydromax
2 Kendall, Steven 5 14 NCVC/INOVA Health System
3 Heydrick, Scott 14 Mt. Airy Cycle Racing
4 Barr, Jackson 5 14 NCVC/Inova Health System
5 Mauch, Justin 5 13 NCVC/Inova Health System
6 Abbey, Chris 5 14 NCVC
7 Rossignol, Alexandre 11 NCVC
8 Springer, Joey 12 NCVC
9 Wilson, Avery 5 13 NCVC/Inova Health System
10 Brookes, Andrew 14 NCVC
11 Turner, Colin
12 Oughton, Anthony 5 12 Team Cobblestone
13 Brookes, David 14 NCVC
14 Allison, Troy 5 10 NCVC/Inova Health Systems
15 Perotti, Anthony
16 Singh, Ashish n/a 14 Artemis
17 Better, Michael n/a 13 Artemis
18 Frazier, Mave
19 Tucker, Dustin
Jr. Women 15-18
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Kessel, Ellen 16 Artemis
Jr. Men 15-18
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Coelbl, Stephen
2 Black, Steven 4 16 National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health
3 Allison, Zack 3 18 NCVC/Inova Health System
4 Gerlak, Morgan 3 15 C3/ADG/Joe's
5 Karnes, Tyler 3 16 SR RACING
6 Craddock, Elliot
7 Mackay, Thomas 5 17 Family Bike Shop
8 Wilson, Nathan 3 16 NCVC/Inova Health System
9 Harville, Lucas
10 Rabideau, Corey 5 17 National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health System
11 Klise, Matthew 4 17 NCVC/Inova Health System
12 Jiminez, Jared
Men 30+
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Young, Kenneth 1 32 DC Velo
2 Lee, Bo 2 37 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
3 Hong, Andrew 3 35 Red Lantern Racing
4 Morse, Paul 4 43 UA
5 Hoover, Chip 3 33 All American Bicycle Club
6 gibbons, scott 2 39 racing union
7 Godfrey, Tom 2 39 Deloitte Cycling
8 Roman, Fabrizio 4 36 ABRT/Latitude
9 Billington, Bryan 3 37 Racing Union
10 Robinson, Stephen 3 35 Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
11 Schwandtner, Dennis 3 37 East End/ Kreb Cycle
12 Chergfell, Eric 1 37 Sem Custom Paint
13 unk
14 Tyree, Walter 4 38 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
15 Sommers, Mark 2 51 DC Velo
16 Keedler, Keith 4 41 ABRT/Latitude
17 Wagner, Michael 3 36 ABRT/Latitude
18 Owens, Steve 4 45 ABRT/Latitude
19 Ethallou, Aziz 3 43 DC Velo
20 Basham, Benjamin 3 45 Artemis
21 MCGIll, Chris 2 33 Evolution Cycling
Men 40+
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Osborne, Dave 1 44 Artemis
2 Gros, Bill 3 43 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
3 Fang, Harry 3 43 Bicycle Place Velo Club
4 Brown, Arthur 1 49 JRVS / Casey Auto Group
5 Frazier, Marc 1 43 LSV/Kelly Benefits Strategies
6 Soltes, C 3 40 Colavita
7 Morse, Paul 4 43 UA
8 Benitez, Ramone 2 43 Immediate Mortgage
9 Elhallou, Azzize 4 43 DC Velo
10 Gutzeit, Andreas 3 40 NCVC/Inova Health System
11 Reeder, Keith 3 41 ABRT/Latitude
12 GONCALVES, CARLOS 4 44 ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
13 Klein, Marc 3 41 NCVC/Inova Health System
14 Beckett, Spencer 3 46 Annapolis
15 Stiles, William 4 45 Chesapeake Wheelmen/King Pawn
16 Long, James 4 49 Antietam Velo
17 McTernan, James 2 49 Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
18 Perotti, Guy 3 40 Suburban Health
19 Peterson, Ramond 4 44 Route 1 Velo
20 Holman, Barry 4 40 Team Fuji
21 Fenty, Shawn 3 42 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
22 Schltz, Steven 51 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
23 Bain, Tom 2 55 Geri Atrix
24 Ramos, Frank 3 40 team n-tieractive/Bike Doctor-Waldorf
25 Vreugderhall, Darrell 2 58 AR??
26 Cusmano, William 4 49 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
27 Tucker, Rick 3 47 Lateral Stress
28 Cox, John 3 61 Chesapeak Wheelmen
29 marsh, james 1 43 Team Interactive
30 Meller, Alexander 4 49 ABRT/Latitude
31 Bellora, James 3 47 Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
32 Guttridge, Ryan 3 41 LSV/Kelly Benefits Strategies
33 Kroemer, Kurt 4 46 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
34 Lindeman, Peter 3 41 NCVC/Inova Health System
35 Rogozinski, Max 3 54 Prince William Elite Racing
36 Lee, Robert 2 44 Route 1 Velo
37 Capasso, Mike 4 46 Evolution
38 Schnur, Jeffrey 4 48 Artemis
39 Owens, Steve 4 45 ABRT/Latitude
40 Long, Tom 3 52 AVC
41 Mittledstadt,Paul 2 50 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
42 hill, tony 3 44 hampshire cycle club
43 Milliken, Doug 3 41 ABRT/Latitude
44 Downing, Shawn 48 Chesapeake Wheelmen
45 Jefferson, Joe 3 42 AVC
46 Olinsla, John 4 51 AVC
Men 50+
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Bain, Tom 2 55 Geri Atrix
2 Olinski, John 3 51 AVC/Team Hagerstown Wasington Co.
3 Gray, Clifton 4 51 Route 1 Velo
4 Irvine, Ronne 3 51 T.E.A.M. Fuji
5 Lung, Tim 3 52 AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co
6 Sanders, Bernie 57 Van Dessel Factory Team
7 Schultze, Stephen 3 51 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
8 Harrigan, Terry 4 50 King Pawn/Joe's Bike Shop/CW
9 Blye, Mcheal 4 52 Evolution
10 Werth, Gregory 3 50 DC Velo
11 Peterson, Edward 4 51 NORBA
12 Vreugherhill, Darrell 2 58 ABRT
13 Rogozinski, Max 3 54 Prince William Elite Racing
14 Smith, Gregory 3 51 DC Velo
15 Rankin, Tracy 3 44 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
16 Mocca, Louis 5 57 Capitol Hill Bikes/Route 1 Velo Club
17 Ruggiero, Larry 3 50 unattached
18 Bronson, James 2 51 Lateral stress
19 Harris, Ted 4 50 Bayside Velo Inc. Team Bike Doctor
20 Fitzsimmons, Michael 3 57 King Pawn/Joe's Bikes/Chesapeake Whlmn
21 Colon, Ramon 4 50 Power
22 Mittelstadt, Paul 2 50 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
23 Hepburn, Phil 3 53 ABC
24 powell, steve 5 56 CRC Assn
25 Morrs, William 4 52 Whole wheel Velo
26 Cohen, John 2 54 Somerset Wheelmen
Men 60+
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Haverstick, Scott 3 60 Clean Currents P/B Don Beyer Volvo
2 Porta, Giulio 2 64 King Pawn /Joe's Bike Shop/CW
3 Cox, John 3 61 King Pawn / Joe's Bike Shop/CW
4 Petrakis, John 3 61 NCVC/Inova Health System
5 Swan, Peter 3 60 NCVC/Inova Health System
6 Lea, Rob 65 Team Fuji
7 hammond, david 4 61 NCVC/Inova Health System
8 Egizi, Evelyn 3 49 Artemis
9 Briggs, James 5 63
Men 70+
Place LAST, FIRST NAME CAT AGE TEAM
1 Banta, Hank 3 70 NCVC/Inova Health System
2 Herr, Ron 71 Christiana Cycling
3 Teeuwen, Gerald 3 72 Velo Racing Virginia