Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series
Presented by
Squadra Coppi
Rosaryville State Park, Upper Marlboro, MD
Sunday, November 08, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team City State
1 140 William Hilsman Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing Arlington VA
2 188 Michael Siedband Annapolis MD
3 136 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji TANEYTOWN MD
4 187 Jason D'Antonio Kensington MD
5 196 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi Arlington VA
6 142 Jeff Trinh Georgetown University Vienna VA
7 108 Adam Williams Winchester Wheelmen Race Team Stephens City VA
8 203 Nathan Miller Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Sicklerville NJ
9 111 Mark Stahl SEAVS RACING/Bens Performance Bikes Vienna VA
10 122 Brian Schmierer Washington DC
11 147 Matt Tucker Washington DC
12 100 Jon Hicks Winchester Wheelmen Race Team Winchester VA
13 167 Kristopher Larsen Evolution Vienna VA
14 124 James Dull Adventures for the Cure Halethorpe MD
15 185 Brooke Patterson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
16 158 James Fogg Kensington MD
17 153 Josh Hall Lanterne Rouge Arlington VA
18 105 John Ludicke AABC Severna Park MD
19 127 Nicholas Taylor Lanterne Rouge Arlington VA
20 181 Elliott Caldwell Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
21 154 Stephen Maxwell AABC gaithersburg MD
22 138 Patrick Dolan IM Saab Squadra Coppi Arlington VA
23 116 Micah Smith Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
24 161 Alex Mata Evolution Cycling Reston VA
25 146 Aric Shea Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Baltimore MD
26 120 Kevin Luckeroth Adventures For The Cure Glen Burnie MD
27 191 Evan Remington Baltimore MD
28 199 Stephen Spencer 1213 Racing Washington DC
29 Not Recorded
30 139 Robert Georgantas Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop Gaithersburg MD
31 141 Cory Smith Winchester Wheelmen Winchester VA
32 182 Jason Pearlman The Bike Rack Silver Spring MD
33 150 Aron Kansal SimpleTick.com NEWARK DE
34 134 Paul Montanus Cape Fear Cyclists Alexandria VA
35 177 John Murray Washington DC
36 186 Luther Swift ye ol natural selections Chevy Chase MD
37 180 Shea Whittaker Silver Spring MD
38 169 craig daly Ellicott City MD
39 143 Aaron Ghais ALL-AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB Potomac MD
40 117 Adam Lewandowski The Bike Lane Catonsville MD
41 102 Thom Moore Potomac Velo/Bike Lane Arlington VA
42 125 Joseph Wilczynski Chevy Chase MD
43 202 Sherman Knight Washington Dc
44 200 Joseph Koniowsky Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
45 126 Gary Morris Squadra Coppi Arlington VA
46 174 Tim Chiang Toms Shoes Washington DC
47 165 Gary Sterner HUP United Lewisberry PA
48 163 Josh Doorly Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit Marshall VA
49 201 Keith Giles Arlington VA
50 198 Sean Schmitt Family Bike Shop Crofton MD
51 173 Kevin Leary Arlington VA
52 176 Jerry Chapmon Team Latitude/ABRT Annapolis MD
53 170 Brent Turney Hyattsville MD
54 128 Steve Breeden Winchester Wheelmen Winchester VA
55 171 John Reed Herndon VA
56 112 Kenneth Han All American Bicycle Club Silver Spring MD
57 184 Stephen Lindsey Alexandria VA
Not Record101 Andrey Doroshenko UMBC Baltimore MD
103 Brian Archer NCVC/Inova Health System Arlington VA
104 Michael Randers-Pehrson Whole Wheel Velo Club Reston VA
106 Mike Schiavo Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
107 George Blankenship NCVC/Inova Health System Alexandria VA
109 Devon Halley NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
113 Ron Edwards washington DC
118 Christopher Hoffmann US Naval Academy Annapolis MD
119 Michael Caputi Adventures for the Cure Halethorpe MD
129 william Vickers Adventures for the Cure crownsville MD
130 Zeke Bergeron Springfield VA
132 Leon Chou Prince William Elite Racing Manassas VA
133 Delmar Arnold Winchester Wheelmen Winchester VA
135 Mike Neary Ben's Performance Bicycles Eldersburg MD
137 brad davis International Christian Cycling Club Fort Myer VA
144 Joe Metro Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
145 Guilherme Roschke Washington DC
148 rob bell gaithersburg MD
149 Theodore Wilson Evolution Cycling Club Sterling VA
152 Ryan Stouten Family Bike Shop / National Bohemian Crofton MD
156 Justin Binder Washington DC
157 Michael Donnellan Silver Spring MD
159 Mike Stoll Chevy Chase MD
160 Alistair Hastings Herndon VA
164 James Earl Washington DC
166 Lars Tambeaux Adventures for the Cure Columbia MD
172 Craig Grube Bayside Velo / Bike Doctor Arnold MD
178 andrew brookes ncvc cabin john MD
179 Uwe Steckhan Blubberbande Washington DC
183 Bill Davis Potomac Velo Club/The Bike Lane Centreville VA
189 Brian Connors Fairfax VA
190 Thomas Jones Proteus Bicycles Edgewater MD
192 Mike Dancel Hammer Racing/Blue Sky Velo Colorado Springs CO
193 Daniel Townsend Bike Doctor/ Bayside Velo Waldorf MD
194 David Hicks Alexandria VA
195 Chadd Westhoff Arlington VA
197 Patrick Smith Arlington VA
Masters 3-4 35+
1 314 jay morali C3-Athletes Serving Athletes cooksville MD
2 323 Neal Sapp Ben's Performance Bikes Chadds Ford PA
3 300 Jeff Anderson HPC/List Vienna VA
4 301 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
5 334 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
6 309 scott stahl SEAVS Racing/Bens Performance Bikes fairfax VA
7 306 Peter Lindeman NCVC/Inova Health System Arlington VA
8 372 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure Ellicott City MD
9 303 David Kay Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Washington DC
10 340 Matt Carroll Evolution Cycling Ashburn VA
11 311 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System Arlington VA
12 348 Colby Waller Gripped Racing Washington DC
13 307 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team Middletown VA
14 355 Anthony Monaco Team SCARR - Ommegang Millersville MD
15 322 Andreas Gutzeit HPC List Washington DC
16 326 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
17 341 Rich Siemer Velo del Norte/Bike n Sport Racing Washington DC
18 362 Todd Bauer Single Speed Outlaw Factory Team/Bicycle EGermantown MD
19 308 Neil Schirmer Silver Spring MD
20 370 Matt Michel NCVC / Inova Health System Oak Hill VA
21 329 Eric Sloman NCVC/Inova Health System Ashburn VA
22 363 Bill OKeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD
23 327 William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
24 330 Chris Zangmeister All American Bicycle Club Gaithersburg MD
25 325 Thor Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System Frederick MD
26 379 Thomas Shaw Potomac Velo Club Reston VA
27 320 Bruce Buckley THE Bike Lane Reston VA
28 302 Peter Henry El Gato Army Richmond VA
29 364 marc frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Team owings mills MD
30 319 Steve Klose Adventures For The Cure Ellicott City MD
31 337 Charles Biro Team Get a Grip Washington DC
32 313 Michael Zoeller NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
33 347 Jonathan Seibold Family Bike Shop/DCMTB/Whole Foods Crofton MD
34 345 charles buki Johnny Utah alexandria VA
35 321 Kenneth Woodrow Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
36 351 Scott Huddleston Mmmm Beer p/b 1412 Velo Club Arlington VA
37 318 joel gwadz DCMTB:Family Bike Shop washington DC
38 353 Kevin Lynch Chantilly VA
39 335 Joseph Kotun Evolution Cycling Falls Church VA
40 332 William Browne Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Waldorf MD
41 304 Eric Bae Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elkridge MD
42 356 David Tambeaux Adventures for the Cure Columbia MD
43 366 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing Woodbridge VA
44 310 Paul Varga Bicycle Place Velo Club Silver Spring MD
45 342 Alain Philippe CW/King Pawn/Joe's Bike Shop Lutherville MD
46 359 James Carlisle Battlefield Velo Frederick MD
47 378 Mike Davis Squadra Coppi / IM SAAB vienna VA
48 346 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo Club Annandale VA
49 339 Mark Drajem DCMTB - Powered by Whole Foods Silver Spring MD
50 361 Rich Zachary NCVC/Inova Health System Silver Spring MD
51 357 Michael West Adventures For The Cure ellicott city MD
52 344 Steven DonTigny The Bike Lane Falls Church VA
53 360 Trevor Miller Family Bike Shop, Crofton MD Laurel MD
54 380 Matthew O'Byrne Baltimore MD
55 312 Mike Krawczel Artemis Rockville MD
56 305 Christopher Gould Whole Wheel Velo Club Washington DC
57 336 John Heywood 1412 Velo Club Washington DC
58 358 Eric Ciccoretti Arlington VA
59 328 Ryan Douglas Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
60 338 Dave Vannier DCMTB - Fueled by Whole Foods Market Bethesda MD
61 349 Greg Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel Shrewsbury PA
62 369 Tyler Newby DCMTB Washington DC
63 374 Steve Leitner West River MD
64 354 Peter Bell Bike Doctor/Bayside velo Shadyside MD
65 331 James Kline Artemis Edgewater MD
66 352 carlo alfano brunswick MD
67 377 Matthew Hoyer Alexandria VA
68 375 shawn blumenfeld Hub Racing silver spring MD
69 333 Daniel Gilman Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB Arlington VA
70 376 Randall Nixon Chesapeake Wheelmen West Friendship MD
71 371 sol schott los pariahs Arlington VA
72 381 Theodore Wilson Evolution Cycling Club Sterling VA
73 324 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club Reston VA
DNF 343 Scott Mabry NCVC/ Inova Health System Arlington VA
DNF 373 James McNeely Squadra Coppi Crofton MD
Masters 1/2/3 55+
1 464 Fred Wittner Alan North America Cycling Charlottesvile VA
2 456 Peter Czapiewski AMVC/DND Inc Alexandria VA
3 455 Rob Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI Taneytown MD
4 460 Mike Harris Team Latitude Catonsville MD
5 462 Mark Wigfield DCMTB Fueled by Whole Foods Arlington VA
6 457 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club Springfield VA
7 465 Frank Krawczel Berwyn Heights MD
8 463 Cynthia Anderson AMVC/DND Inc. Alexandria VA
9 458 Ben Williams ABRT/Redline Dumfries VA
10 459 Loren Yager n/a Bethesda MD
11 461 Michael Wynnyk Bowie MD
Men 3/4
1 50 Tyler Karnes Pioneer-SM Chesapeake VA
2 34 Patrick Blair Adventures For The Cure Elkridge MD
3 15 Timothy Brown The Bike Rack Washington DC
4 38 Stephen Wahl Team Latitude / ABRT Frederick MD
5 43 Andrew Welch Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
6 16 Matthew Donahue DCMTB/Whole Foods Market Washington DC
7 54 Tom Jeffrey Team Natures Path/3Sports Richmond VA
8 12 Judd Walencikowski Bike Doctor Washington DC
9 58 Stephen Riskus AABC silver spring MD
10 55 Kyle Murphy The Bike Lane Washington DC
11 11 Justin Resnick The Bike Rack of Washington DC Washington DC
12 35 Michael Wilson Immediate Mortgage/Artemis Elite Bakersville NC
13 22 Matthew Even Hub Racing Washington DC
14 25 Kevin Burke Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Washington DC
15 32 Matthew Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports Washington DC
16 33 Bryan Billington Toms Shoes falls church VA
17 10 Charly Hermanson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV Amateur CyclColumbia MD
18 41 Steve Fife Bike Doctor Reston VA
19 45 kevin horvath tripower chesapeake VA
20 37 Chris Carraway NCVC/Inova Health System/Bicycle Stations Washington DC
21 20 Trevor Shattuck Team BBC Lutherville MD
22 13 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Edgewater MD
23 47 Greg Capelle Tom's Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports Ellicott City MD
24 48 Chris Smead Tripower Virginia Beach VA
25 26 Matthew Brancheau C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD
26 56 John Glodek Twin Six Germantown MD
27 24 William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
28 18 Jimmy Klose Adventures For The Cure Ellicott City MD
29 57 Greg Faber NCVC/Inova Health System Washington DC
30 52 Nathan Chenenko TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports Arlington VA
31 53 Brooke Patterson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
32 63 Cary Hunter PVC/Bike Lane Waterford VA
33 39 Michael Scardaville DCMTB Powered by Whole Foods Washington DC
34 49 Ryan Hardy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes N. Potomac MD
35 29 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Washington DC
36 27 Rich Siemer Velo del Norte/Bike n Sport Racing Washington DC
37 60 Evan Robinson Pro Bikes Pittsburgh PA
38 30 Joel Steen Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Laurel MD
39 21 Ian Morrison Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Silver Spring MD
40 44 Robb Hampton Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo Silver Spring MD
41 42 Gregory Abbott NCVC/INOVA Health System Washington DC
42 62 Jason Gull Washington DC
DNF 14 Thomas Mackay C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Crofton MD
DNF 23 Brian Beckmann Team Carytown Bicycle Company U-25 Richmond VA
DNF 28 Paul Rades Artemis Silver Spring MD
DNF 31 Robert Georgantas Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop Gaithersburg MD
DNF 36 Johnny Phan Team Carytown Bicycle Company Richmond VA
DNF 59 Fernando Castillo Arlington VA
DNF 61 David Kan Clean Currents Washington DC
Juniors Under 18
1 693 Charles Lortz Monkton MD
2 242 Justing Mauch NCVC Sterling VA
3 694 Max Byer Artemis Potomac MD
4 690 Tommy Klose Adventures for the Cure Ellicott City MD
5 695 Daniel Shanley Severn MD
6 691 Daniel Bell Racerheads SLC Washington DC
Masters 1/2/3 35+
1 598 Dave Fuentes Battley Harley Davidson-Sonoma Herndon VA
2 556 Gerry PFLUG SPK/Speedgoat Mount Pleasant PA
3 549 Evan Ellicott Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo Takoma Park MD
4 558 Andy Gorski SPK / Speedgoat Allison Park PA
5 529 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club Sterling VA
6 596 Ron Huebner Potomac Velo Club Waterford VA
7 554 Michael Runnals JRVS/Casey Auto Group Newport News VA
8 546 Kris Auer C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
9 533 Marc Gwadz DCMTB- Whole Foods Market Washington DC
10 540 Bernie Shiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV sparks glencoe MD
11 530 Michael Hosang Tripower VA. BEACH VA
12 553 Cameron Holland JRVS/Casey Auto Group Newport News VA
13 536 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB Arlington VA
14 597 Michael Kolb C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Newark DE
15 544 karl connolly Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Baltimore MD
16 538 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Finksburg MD
17 537 Marc Vettori C3-Athletes Serving Athletes elkton MD
18 543 Jim Bronson LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies Gaithersburg MD
19 551 Todd Pittman Ellicott City MD
20 599 Jed Prentice Bike Doctor Takoma Park MD
21 528 Judd Milne Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Reston VA
22 531 Brian Poochigian DCMTB - Whole Foods Market Washington DC
23 542 Jonathan Houghton Adventures for the Cure Baltimore MD
24 547 Blair Saunders Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley Newark DE
25 539 Shawn Downing Chesapeake Wheelmen/Joe's Bike/King Pawn Baltimore MD
26 552 Chip Lortz Kelly Benefits Statagies Monkton MD
27 541 Norman Brach C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Sykesville MD
28 769 Joe Fritsch College Park Bikes Olney MD
29 765 john kamenick evolution cycling ashburn VA
30 535 John Rogers DCMTB--Fueled by Whole Foods Market Takoma Park MD
31 557 Barry Holman Team Fuji Washington DC
32 766 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing Woodbridge VA
33 768 Kevin Crossin Oasis Bike Works Fairfax VA
DNF 532 Raul Rojas DCMTB-Fueled by Whole Foods Market Rockville MD
DNF 545 Chris MCGIll CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING/Backyard BikeCluWashington DC
DNF 548 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes/BMC Woodbine MD
DNF 550 Chris Snead ALAN North America Cycling Richmond VA
DNF 559 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure Ellicott City MD
DNF 767 David Blodgett Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley Ellicott City MD
DNF 770 George Milinkovic Evolution Cycling Club Falls Church VA
Women 1/2/3
1 375 Deidre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Charlottesville VA
2 377 JENNIFER MAXWELL ATAC Sportswear p/b Bike Rack DC WASHINGTON DC
3 385 katrina dowidchuk Deep Blue Wilmington DE
4 382 Julie Kuliecza Alan North America Cycling Richmond VA
5 383 Lenore Pipes C3 Athletes Serving Athletes Philadelphia PA
6 386 Laura Hanlon Grand Junction CO
7 373 Elizabeth Harlow C3 Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD
8 379 Jean Woodrow Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
9 374 Terri Spanogle NCVC/Inova Health System Alexandria VA
10 380 Christina Briseno CycleLife p/b Specialized Washington DC
11 371 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
12 378 Kim Dubeck C3 Athletes serving Athletes West Chester PA
13 387 Marni Harker Kenda
14 381 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Lancaster PA
15 372 Diane Miller Squaddra Coppi Washington DC
16 370 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI Taneytown MD
DNF 384 arley kemmerer Hub Racing Silver Spring MD
Women Cat 4
1 234 Allyson Tufano NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab Columbia MD
2 229 Meg Schiffman Squadra Coppi Washington DC
3 232 Laurel Larsen Evolution Cycling Club Vienna VA
4 244 Kate Schrock McLean VA
5 226 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Baltimore MD
6 239 Katy Curran Evolution Cycling Club Herndon VA
7 231 Christine Wehlburg Team Latitude/ABRT Herndon VA
8 241 Melani Hom T.E.A.M. Fuji Washington DC
9 235 Julia Kochie Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elkridge MD
10 246 Esther Schaftel BBC Balto CT
11 247 Doron Peterson C-3 Washington DC
12 248 Laura Harrington Burke VA
13 238 Lindsay Dugovich BBC Owings MIlls MD
14 251 Cynthia Johnson Artemis Washington DC
15 376 Lisa Kilday DC Triathlon Club Washington DC
16 237 Julie Holman T.E.A.M. Fuji Washington DC
17 252 Dori Buckethal Glenwood MD
18 240 Christina Huebner Potomac Velo Club Waterford VA
19 243 Tanya Trujillo Washington DC
20 692 Pam Mauch Sterling VA
21 245 Caroline Bloomquist Rockville MD
22 227 Iva Maxwell Harvard University Cycling gaithersburg MD
23 249 Erica Tempesta Baltimore MD
24 225 Jessica Hall Arlington VA
25 236 Sarah Gordon T.E.A.M. Fuji Washington DC
26 250 Michelle Harburg T.E.A.M. Fuji Washington DC
27 228 Stacia Brooks Alexandria VA
28 233 Jennifer Linko Oakton VA
29 230 Denise Clearwater Arnold MD
Junior Girls 15-18
1 882 Joellen Mauch NCVC Sterling VA
2 883 Sara Byer Artemis Potomac MD
Juniors Girls 10-14
1 881 Svetlana Mack Artemis Silver Spring MD
2 880 Avy Rohr Adventures for the Cure Ellicott City MD
Junior Boys 10-14
1 895 Noah Bell Racerheads Washington DC
2 894 Jake Thompson Squadra Coppi/IM Saab Arlington VA
3 891 Tanner Browne Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor Waldorf MD
4 893 Nolan Yager Artemis Racing Bethesda MD
5 892 Nathan Schumacher Clarksville MD
6 896 Alec West Ellicot City MD
7 890 Nicholas Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System Frederick MD
Men 1/2/3
1 272 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit Marshall VA
2 269 stephen cummings Indiana Regional Medical Center pittsburgh PA
3 260 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit Haymarket VA
4 264 Dave Weaver ALAN North America Cycling Team Towson MD
5 268 Greg Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling Team richmond VA
6 271 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Lancaster PA
7 265 Adam Driscoll Adventures For the Cure Halethorpe MD
8 267 Mark Broadwater C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Cockeysville MD
9 285 Andy McKeegan Unattached Harrisburg VA
10 280 Justin Raynes Seavs/Bikes Unlimited Toano VA
11 287 Dave Fuentes Battley Harley Davidson Herndon VA
12 278 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching pittsburgh PA
13 279 Sam OKeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD
14 273 Brian Fouche Team Latitude/ABRT Hagerstown MD
15 286 Ramon Benitez Intermediate Mortgage Glendwood MD
16 261 Simeon Green C.A.Castelsarrasin/Bouygues Telecom Cadalen UNK
17 276 William Gowin Tailwind Cyclists Nevada MO
18 274 Callum Ingram Charlottesville VA
19 277 Taylor Jones Inland Construction/BTD Washington DC
20 262 Dan Tille Fulcrum Coaching Waldorf MD
DNF 263 Gregory Abbott NCVC/INOVA Health System Washington DC
DNF 266 Weston Schempf C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Centre Hall PA
DNF 270 Brett Rothmeyer Kraynicks Pittsburgh PA
DNF 281 Ian Marcuse Richmond KAF Richmond VA
DNF 282 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure Halethorpe MD
DNF 283 James Bellora Squadra Coppi Falls Church VA
DNF 284 Collin Becker Waltworks/Fuentes Design Bellaville MD