Charge Pond Training Series
Presented by
International Cycling
Plymouth, MA
Saturday, March 24, 2012
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
RESULTS WEEK THREE CHARGE POND A RACE
1 MARK MCCORMACK CLIFF BAR PACTIMO
2 PETER BELL METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING TEAM
3 NICK KEOUGH KEOUGH CYCLOCROSS
4 PETER BOWRING EMBROCATION
5 BILL YABROUDY NBX BIKES
6 JESSIE KEOUGH KEOUGH CYCLOCROSS
7 VINCENT BOLT PETERSONS
8 KYLE GATES UNATTACHED
9 THOMAS MAHAN BAYHILL CAPITAL P/B CORNER CYCLE
10 MARK GUNSALUS CLIFF BAR PACTIMO
11 BRIAN SUTO CORNER CYCLE
12 SEAN CASEY GREENLINE VELO
FIELD
OVERALL STANDINGS RESULTS - A RACE
FIRST NAME LAST NAME WK 1 WK2 WK3 WK 4 TOTAL
FRANK MCCORMACK 6 12 18
NICK KEOUGH 10 8 18
PETER BELL 1 6 10 17
BRENDAN MCCORMACK 12 4 16
MARK MCCORMACK 12 12
COREY HARTMAN 10 10
SYNJEN MARROCCO 8 1 9
DYLAN MCNICHOLAS 8 8
PETER BOWRING 6 6
BILL YABROUDY 4 4
BILL SHATTUCK 4 4
JESSIE KEOUGH 1 2 3
KYLE GATES 1 1 1 3
KATHLEEN LYSAKOWSKI 1 1 1 3
GREG BROWN 1 1 1 3
LANDEN WARK ACEBO 1 1 2
BEN LIANG 1 1 2
MICHAEL SPRING 1 1 2
CAMERON MCCORMACK 1 1 2
THOMAS MAHAN 1 1 2
ERIC JENSON 1 1 2
MICHAEL HARRIS 1 1 2
LUKE FORTINI 1 1 2
SAM DAMPHOUSSE 1 1 2
PAUL CONNOR 1 1 2
DANIEL BAKER 1 1 2
JOSHUA ANTHONY 1 1 2
SAM MORSE 1 1 2
MARY ZINDER 1 1
CHAD YOUNG 1 1
CURTIS WHITE 1 1
DAVID UCHENICK 1 1
BRIAN SUTO 1 1
STEVEN SUTO 1 1
COREY SMALL 1 1
SAM ROSENHOLTZ 1 1
STEPHEN PIERCE 1 1
MIKE PAVLOV 1 1
JAMES NASH 1 1
BRIAN MURPHY 1 1
TYLER MUNROE 1 1
SAM MORSE 1 1
NATE MORSE 1 1
STUART MCMANUS 1 1
SHAWN MCCORMACK 1 1
CIARAN MANGAN 1 1
JON LOWENSTEIN 1 1
GRAHAM LONG 1 1
BART LIPINSKI 1 1
SEAN LANGFORD 1 1
RYAN KELLY 1 1
MICHAEL JOHNSON 1 1
MARK GUNSALUS 1 1
JOHN GIBBONS 1 1
RALF GEIBEN-LYNN 1 1
RYAN FLEMING 1 1
JAMES FITZGERALD 1 1
ALEX COX 1 1
EVAN COOPER 1 1
CAMERON COGBURN 1 1
SEAN CASEY 1 1
MICHAEL BRIER 1 1
RAYMOND BOTELHO 1 1
VINCENT BOLT 1 1
GARY ASPNES 1 1
RESULTS WEEK THREE CHARGE POND B RACE
1 NED CONNOLLY COX
2 GREG BROWN UPPER VALLEY
3 GRAHAM LONG CCB
4 TIMOTHY JOHNSON SEA SPORTS
5 NICHOLAS CHEN
6 DANIEL MCCABE BIKE BARN
7 ANDREW ROTHSTEIN BLUE HILL CC
8 PAUL CONNOR NEBRA
9 DAVE BELKNAP CYCLE LODGE
OVERALL RESULTS - B RACE
FIRST LAST WK 1 WK2 WK3 TOTAL
GREG BROWN 12 8 10 30
NED CONNELLY 1 12 13
NICK SANDLAND 12 12
NOAH EPSTEIN 10 1 11
GRAHAM LONG 8 8
GEOFFERY BOUCHARD 8 8
PAUL CONNOR 6 1 7
PATRICK SMITH 6 6
TIMOTHY JOHNSON 6 6
DANIEL BAKER 4 1 1 6
NICHOLAS CHEN 1 4 5
CORY SMALL 4 4
DAVID HOLMANDER 1 1 1 3
WILLIAM HURLEY 1 1 1 3
LARRY GRAY 1 1 1 3
THOMAS DEGRAN 1 1 1 3
VICTOR CILLIS 1 1 1 3
DUANE YOUNG-KERSHAW 1 1 2
ETHAN YOUNG-KERSHAW 1 1 2
ERIC WHEWELL 1 1 2
LUKE WEITZ 1 1 2
MICHAEL WEEKS 1 1 2
AARON MCCORMACK 1 1 2
DAVID MASTROIANNI 1 1 2
NICK LIDDELL 1 1 2
BEN KJOLLER 1 1 2
IAN KEOUGH 1 1 2
MIKE KEOUGH 1 1 2
PAUL JOYCE 1 1 2
DANIEL JOAKIM 1 1 2
CARRIE HANSEN 1 1 2
CHRISTINA FERRETTI 1 1 2
MARK CURTIS 1 1 2
ZACH CURTIS 1 1 2
JAY CURRY 1 1 2
DAN COOPER 1 1 2
AARON CHANDLER 1 1 2
JAMES WOHLGEMUTH 1 1
EMMA WHITE 1 1
JOSE TORRES 1 1
TONY THISSELL 1 1
ISSAC STONER 1 1
LARRY STACHOWIAK 1 1
JIM SHILALE 1 1
ANDREW ROTHSTEIN 1 1
ADAM RAGO 1 1
LEON PIASECKI 1 1
JOHN PELLETIER 1 1
ETHAN PEARL 1 1
ALGIS NORKEVICIUS 1 1
KAREN NASH 1 1
JAMMES NARCOTT 1 1
DANIEL MCCABE 1 1
MIKE MCCABE 1 1
KURT MAW 1 1
FRANK LONGMORE 1 1
CHRISTOPHER LAKE 1 1
MELISSA LAFLEUR 1 1
CORY LAFLEUR 1 1
AIDAN KESNER 1 1
IAN KEOUGH 1 1
STEVEN KENNEDY 1 1
WILLIAM HURLEY 1 1
ERIC HANSMEIER 1 1
ARMAND HALSEY 1 1
TOBIAS FROST 1 1
NATALIE FERJULIAN 1 1
BARRY EYRE 1 1
ALEXADER EGANIS 1 1
JOHN EASH 1 1
WES DEANE 1 1
EMILY CURLEY 1 1
PAUL CURLEY 1 1
KEN CHADWICK 1 1
MICHAEL BRIER 1 1
GREGORY BERKS 1 1
DAVID BELKNAP 1 1
EMIL BAUNGAARD 1 1
MATT AUMILLER 1 1
JONATHAN ANDERSON 1 1