Charge Pond Training Series - Week 2
Presented by
International Cycling
Plymouth, MA
Saturday, March 23, 2013
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
RESULTS WEEK TWO CHARGE POND A RACE
1 ULISSI ZACH METLIFE
2 BELL PETER PRESS FORWARD CYCLING
3 YOUNG CHAD HOT TUBES
4 WARK=ACEBO LANDON METLIFE
5 MORSE NATE HOT TUBES
6 KEOUGH IAN CORNER CYCLE
7 LIPINSKI BART BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
8 MURPHY COLIN EMBROCATION
9 PIMENTEL ALAN CCB RACING
11 BOLT VINCENT MAGIE ROSA SPIN ARTS
12 GORMAN ROBERT UNATTACHED
13 MORSE SAM CORNER CYCLE
14 MCCORMACK AARON CYCLE LODGE
15 MURPHY BRIAN PEAK RACING
16 FLEMING RYAN METLIFE
17 KELLY RYAN METLIFE
18 PAVAN LUCIANO METLIFE
19 BROWN GREG
20 LIANG BEN METLIFE
ASHBURN TRENT UNATTACHED
BAKER DANIEL CAPE COD
CASEY SEAN GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR
CRADDOCK JEFFERY SEA SPORTS
DAMPHOUSE SAM CORNER CYCLE
GEIBEN-LYNN RALF BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL
HANSON JOHN NBX/NARAGANSETT
HUBBELL AARON METLIFE
LYSAKOWSKI KATHLEEN
SHOCKET ARI BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
SMITH KYLE EMBROCATION
OVERALL STANDINGS RESULTS - A RACE
FIRST NAME LAST NAME WK 1 WK2 WK3 TOTAL
1 BELL PETER 12 10 22
2 ULISSI ZACH 12 12
3 WARNER DAVE 10 10
4 SUTO BRIAN 8 8
5 YOUNG CHAD 8 8
6 GIBCUS JOHAN 6 6
7 WARK=ACEBO LANDON 6 6
8 SHATTUCK WILLIAM 4 4
9 MORSE NATE 4 4
10 KEOUGH IAN 1 1 2
11 LIPINSKI BART 1 1 2
12 PIMENTEL ALAN 1 1 2
13 MORSE SAM 1 1 2
14 MURPHY BRIAN 1 1 2
15 BROWN GREG 1 1 2
16 LIANG BEN 1 1 2
17 DAMPHOUSE SAM 1 1 2
18 LYSAKOWSKI KATHLEEN 1 1 2
19 BARELLA JASON 1 1
20 LIANG BEN 1 1
21 SCHON IAN 1 1
27 GODBEY MAXWELL 1 1
28 CURTIS ZACHARY 1 1
29 YOUNG-KERSHAW ETHAN 1 1
33 THISSELL TONY 1 1
34 MURPHY COLIN 1 1
35 BOLT VINCENT 1 1
36 MCCORMACK AARON 1 1
37 FLEMING RYAN 1 1
38 KELLY RYAN 1 1
39 PAVAN LUCIANO 1 1
40 ASHBURN TRENT 1 1
41 BAKER DANIEL 1 1
42 CASEY SEAN 1 1
43 CRADDOCK JEFFERY 1 1
44 GEIBEN-LYNN RALF 1 1
45 HANSON JOHN 1 1
46 HUBBELL AARON 1 1
47 SHOCKET ARI 1 1
48 SMITH KYLE 1 1
49 GORMAN ROBERT 1 1
0
RESULTS WEEK TWO CHARGE POND B RACE
1 BROWN GREGORY CAPE COD RACING
2 PETRULLI FRANK TEAM SPARK
3 PIMENTEL ALAN CCB RACING
4 TORRES JOSE R COAMO,PUERTO RICO
5 MCCORMACK AARON CYCLE LODGE
6 SACCOCCIO DANNY SWANSEA
7 UNKNOWN
8 DOLLER JONATHAN BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
OVERALL RESULTS - B RACE
LAST FIRST WK 1 WK2 WK3 TOTAL
PIMENTEL ALAN 6 8 14
BROWN GREGORY 1 12 13
WARNER DAVE 12 12
PETRULLI FRANK 1 10 11
SCHON IAN 10 10
TORRES JOSE R 4 6 10
LIPINSKI BART 8 8
AITTANIEMI RYAN 1 1 2
BAKER DANIEL 1 1 2
CILLIS VICTOR 1 1 2
COOPER DANIEL 1 1 2
DOLLER JONATHAN 1 1 2
GALLIVAN SCOTT 1 1 2
GUEVREMONT CHAD 1 1 2
HANSEN CARRIE 1 1 2
HARRIS DANIEL 1 1 2
MCCABE DANIEL 1 1 2
MCCABE MICHAEL 1 1 2
MURPHY FORD 1 1 2
O'DONNELL MICHAEL 1 1 2
PAPETTI ERIC 1 1 2
PELLETIER JOHN 1 1 2
ALLERGRINI ALISA 1 1
ALLERGRINI JAKE 1 1
ANDREW JASON 1 1
ARNOLD PETER 1 1
BEAUCHESNE DAVID 1 1
BERESFORD BRYAN 1 1
BERGER LISA 1 1
BERGKORD BRYAN 1 1
BLANK EDWARD 1 1
BURRIDGE HUGHES 1 1
CASEY SEAN 1 1
CHOCHREK DEBORAH 1 1
GILLOOLY NANCY 1 1
GODBEY JAMES 1 1
HOLMANDER DAVID 1 1
IVESTER STEVE 1 1
LAKE CHRISTOPHER 1 1
NORCOTT JIM 1 1
NORKEVICIUS ALGIS 1 1
PEREIRA PETER 1 1
POTTER JAY 1 1
SCALLY JAMES 1 1
SULLIVAN KEVIN 1 1
VEILLEUX DOUG 1 1
WHITE DEBORAH 1 1
YOUNG-KERSHAW DUANE 1 1
ZIEDONIS MASON 1 1
BISHOP DONALD 1 1
CURRY JAY 1 1
DELCOLLE JONATHAN 1 1
DREHER DAVID 1 1
HURLEY WILLIAM 1 1
KERNAN COLIN 1 1
MAW KURT 1 1
MCCARTHY JENNIFER 1 1
MCCORMACK AARON 4 4
NEWTON RYLEY 1 1
PASSANISI MICHAEL 1 1
PERRY JACK 1 1
PISKOPANIS DINO 1 1
ROTHSTIEN ANDREW 1 1
SACCOCCIO DANNY 1 1
SAVICK JOSEPH 1 1
SNELL KATHERINE 1 1