Giro Di Jersey 5 Day Stage Race - PRO 1,2
Presented by
Event Management Group, LLC.
Flemington, Skillman, Ringoes, Rocky Hill, Princeton, NJ
Wednesday, June 17, 2009 to Sunday, June 21, 2009
Results powered by The Big Guy Group
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
PRO 1/2 STAGE 1
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 32 LUCA DAMIANI COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:21:42
2 26 COLIN SANDBERG HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 1:21:42
3 7 ALEX BREMER CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:22:45
4 30 GABRIELLE GENTILE CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 1:27:00
5 69 JAMES CARNEY SALAMANDER 1:21:42
6 98 MIKE STUBNA INDIANA REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 1:21:42
7 72 ISAAC HOWE TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 1:21:42
8 37 WILLIAM DUGAN CCB RACING 1:21:42
9 74 ANDY BAKER TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 1:21:42
10 22 TURNER JOHNSON HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 1:21:42
11 76 TRAVIS BURANDT THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 1:21:42
12 24 JUSTIN BROWN HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 1:22:45
13 33 LEONARDO BOTTASSO COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:21:42
14 71 ERIC BARLEVAV TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 1:21:42
15 70 RICKEY VISINSKI EXODUS ROAD RACING 1:22:00
16 81 ZACK NOONAN YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP 1:22:45
17 97 SHANE KLINE KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 1:21:42
18 15 PETER BELL METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:21:42
19 4 JOHN MINTURN CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:21:42
20 82 JUAN CARMONA YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB/TE 1:21:42
21 13 TIM MITCHELL METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:21:42
22 31 ANDY GUPTILL COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:21:42
23 18 CHARLES MCCARTHY METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:21:42
24 35 DAN VAILLANCOURT COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:21:42
25 62 J GABRIEL LLOYD VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 1:21:42
26 42 BENJAMIN MARTEL MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:21:42
27 20 ERIC SCHILDGE BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 1:21:42
28 19 TODD WELLS SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 1:21:42
29 73 JACKIE SIMES TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 1:21:42
30 6 DANIEL ZMOLIK CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:21:42
31 96 CLAY MURFET KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 1:21:42
32 59 ADAM CARR TEN SPEED DRIVE / BH BICYCLES 1:21:42
33 8 AIDAN CHARLES CCNS 1:21:42
34 90 DAN WILSON ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL 1:21:42
35 100 DAVID WISWELL GS MENGONI USA 1:21:42
36 57 GREGORY BATTISTA TEAM METRA / WENDY'S PB CYCLES 1:21:42
37 87 PHILLIP GAIMON JELLY BELLY PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:21:42
38 36 GUIDO PALMA COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:21:42
39 1 MIKE MARGARITE CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:21:42
40 3 MICHAEL MATHIS CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:21:42
41 68 GILBERTH GOMEZ VALVERDE NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE 1:21:42
42 29 JEFF ZYGO MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 1:22:45
43 50 PETER BRADSHAW EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 1:22:45
44 43 ADRIAN HUEMMER MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:23:49
45 39 JASON WALTERS GUARDIAN COACHING/SUPREME PROTE 1:21:42
46 14 RYAN FLEMING METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:21:42
47 47 LANDEN WARK-ACEBO NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT 1:22:45
48 2 STEPHAN KINCAID CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:21:42
49 52 MATT ROSSMAN NOREAST CYCLING 1:22:45
50 88 ANDREW WULFKUHLE C3-SOLLAY.COM 1:21:42
51 11 AUSTIN ROACH METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:21:42
52 27 ADAM FARABAUGH HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 1:21:42
53 49 TROY WELLS TEAM CLIF BAR 1:21:42
54 94 RODNEY SANTIAGO DYNAFLO RACING 1:21:42
55 28 JAKE CASTOR MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 1:22:45
56 79 JONATHAN CHODROFF OUCH/MAXXIS 1:21:42
57 84 RICKY GARGIULO YOUNG MEDALISTS 1:21:42
58 75 RONNIE STRANGE THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 1:21:42
59 40 COLIN JASKIEWICZ CCB VOLKSWAGEN 1:21:42
60 9 RON LAROSE CCNS 1:21:42
61 67 RAFAL URZEDOWSKI NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE / CJCT 1:23:49
62 16 NICK BENNETTE METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:21:42
63 44 JORDAN CHEYNE MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:25:57
64 10 DAVID COSTA ANTHEM SPORTS ELITE DEVELOPMENT 1:26:01
65 23 KYLE ECKLEY HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 1:25:57
66 95 ANDREW ARMSTRONG MATRIX / RBM 1:22:45
67 51 BEN COLEMAN NOREAST CYCLING 1:27:00
68 93 MATT SPOHN DYNAFLO RACING 1:21:42
69 38 DARIN BEDLE GUARDIAN COACHING/SUPREME PROTE 1:27:00
70 45 JAN ZAK MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:22:45
71 41 MARK WALTERS MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:21:42
72 48 PETER SHAPIRO NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 1:22:45
73 99 JEROME TOWNSEND IF / LIONETTE'S 1:21:42
74 60 TIM HUMPTON EVOLUTION RACING 1:35:28
75 61 JOE WHITMAN VAN DESSEL FACTORY 1:22:45
76 92 KYLE CENTRELLA DYNAFLO RACING 1:21:42
77 85 DAN HOFFMAN WESTWOOD VELO 1:22:45
78 53 DUNCAN MCGOVERN NOREAST CYCLING 1:22:45
79 17 CHRIS COUTU METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:22:00
80 64 ED BEAMON VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 1:22:45
81 21 SEAN MELCHER HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-CANNONDALE 1:22:45
82 55 JONATHAN AWERBUCH NOREAST CYCLING 1:21:42
83 86 ROGER ASPHOLM WESTWOOD VELO 1:25:57
84 5 JAKE HOLLENBACH CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:21:42
85 25 ELLIOT GAUNT HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-CANNONDALE 1:21:42
86 34 ALEJANDRO BORRAJO COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:21:42
87 12 VINCENT SCALIA METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:21:42
88 83 MATT MUNEY YOUNG MEDALISTS/ TEAM DUAL TEMP 1:27:00
89 91 JASON SHILTZ DYNAFLO RACING 1:29:10
90 89 AUSTIN FREY C3-SOLLAY.COM 1:31:08
91 54 RYAN KELLY NOREAST CYCLING 1:21:42
PRO 1/2 STAGE 3
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 79 JONATHAN CHODROFF OUCH/MAXXIS 0:29:09
2 87 PHILLIP GAIMON JELLY BELLY PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:29:50
3 76 TRAVIS BURANDT THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 0:29:59
4 37 WILLIAM DUGAN CCB RACING 0:30:21
5 69 JAMES CARNEY SALAMANDER 0:30:38
6 39 JASON WALTERS GUARDIAN COACHING/SUPREME PROTE 0:30:47
7 35 DAN VAILLANCOURT COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 0:30:49
8 4 JOHN MINTURN CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 0:30:56
9 3 MICHAEL MATHIS CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 0:31:03
10 11 AUSTIN ROACH METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:31:03
11 32 LUCA DAMIANI COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 0:31:09
12 14 RYAN FLEMING METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:31:09
13 20 ERIC SCHILDGE BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:31:26
14 62 J GABRIEL LLOYD VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 0:31:14
15 13 TIM MITCHELL METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:31:16
16 6 DANIEL ZMOLIK CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 0:31:18
17 1 MIKE MARGARITE CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 0:31:20
18 7 ALEX BREMER CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 0:32:32
19 86 ROGER ASPHOLM WESTWOOD VELO 0:31:29
20 42 BENJAMIN MARTEL MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 0:31:24
21 31 ANDY GUPTILL COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 0:31:37
22 90 DAN WILSON ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL 0:31:32
23 5 JAKE HOLLENBACH CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 0:36:40
24 60 TIM HUMPTON EVOLUTION RACING 0:32:17
25 8 AIDAN CHARLES CCNS 0:31:49
26 22 TURNER JOHNSON HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 0:31:40
27 93 MATT SPOHN DYNAFLO RACING 0:33:28
28 28 JAKE CASTOR MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 0:37:10
29 40 COLIN JASKIEWICZ CCB VOLKSWAGEN 0:31:51
30 73 JACKIE SIMES TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 0:32:59
31 74 ANDY BAKER TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 0:31:56
32 98 MIKE STUBNA INDIANA REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 0:33:02
33 19 TODD WELLS SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 0:32:04
34 68 GILBERTH GOMEZ VALVERDE NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE 0:32:08
35 15 PETER BELL METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:32:08
36 70 RICKEY VISINSKI EXODUS ROAD RACING 0:32:39
37 72 ISAAC HOWE TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 0:32:10
38 30 GABRIELLE GENTILE CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:32:14
39 25 ELLIOT GAUNT HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-CANNONDALE 0:35:16
40 54 RYAN KELLY NOREAST CYCLING 0:36:20
41 36 GUIDO PALMA COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 0:32:10
42 41 MARK WALTERS MAIN LINE CYCLING, BIKYLE/MAZUR 0:32:43
43 97 SHANE KLINE KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 0:32:27
44 96 CLAY MURFET KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 0:32:29
45 61 JOE WHITMAN VAN DESSEL FACTORY 0:31:45
46 44 JORDAN CHEYNE MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:16:15
47 2 STEPHAN KINCAID CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 0:32:11
48 84 RICKY GARGIULO YOUNG MEDALISTS 0:32:25
49 67 RAFAL URZEDOWSKI NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE / CJCT 0:37:35
50 82 JUAN CARMONA YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB/TE 0:32:58
51 57 GREGORY BATTISTA TEAM METRA / WENDY'S PB CYCLES 0:32:32
52 29 JEFF ZYGO MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 0:34:37
53 100 DAVID WISWELL GS MENGONI USA 0:32:00
54 49 TROY WELLS TEAM CLIF BAR 0:32:53
55 26 COLIN SANDBERG HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 0:32:32
56 92 KYLE CENTRELLA DYNAFLO RACING 0:33:32
57 59 ADAM CARR TEN SPEED DRIVE / BH BICYCLES 0:33:43
58 52 MATT ROSSMAN NOREAST CYCLING 0:35:43
59 33 LEONARDO BOTTASSO COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 0:32:59
60 75 RONNIE STRANGE THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 0:33:03
61 50 PETER BRADSHAW EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:32:26
62 81 ZACK NOONAN YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP 0:32:59
63 88 ANDREW WULFKUHLE C3-SOLLAY.COM 0:33:28
64 71 ERIC BARLEVAV TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 0:33:25
65 43 ADRIAN HUEMMER MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 0:38:09
66 99 JEROME TOWNSEND IF / LIONETTE'S 0:34:18
67 9 RON LAROSE CCNS 0:32:54
68 18 CHARLES MCCARTHY METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:31:52
69 45 JAN ZAK MAIN LINE CYCLING, BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 0:31:51
70 51 BEN COLEMAN NOREAST CYCLING 0:36:17
71 38 DARIN BEDLE GUARDIAN COACHING/SUPREME PROTE 0:35:47
72 16 NICK BENNETTE METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:32:07
73 10 DAVID COSTA ANTHEM SPORTS ELITE DEVELOPMENT 0:31:44
74 24 JUSTIN BROWN HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 0:35:58
75 53 DUNCAN MCGOVERN NOREAST CYCLING 0:33:57
76 21 SEAN MELCHER HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-CANNONDALE 0:35:07
77 48 PETER SHAPIRO NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:34:31
78 34 ALEJANDRO BORRAJO COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 0:32:13
79 23 KYLE ECKLEY HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 0:35:20
80 94 RODNEY SANTIAGO DYNAFLO RACING 0:36:15
81 12 VINCENT SCALIA METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:34:30
82 47 LANDEN WARK-ACEBO NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT 0:34:43
83 27 ADAM FARABAUGH HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 0:32:54
84 83 MATT MUNEY YOUNG MEDALISTS/ TEAM DUAL TEMP 0:36:47
85 95 ANDREW ARMSTRONG MATRIX / RBM 0:35:18
86 64 ED BEAMON VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 0:32:29
87 17 CHRIS COUTU METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:34:59
88 91 JASON SHILTZ DYNAFLO RACING 0:38:24
89 89 AUSTIN FREY C3-SOLLAY.COM 0:41:33
90 55 JONATHAN AWERBUCH NOREAST CYCLING 0:33:45
PRO 1/2 STAGE 4
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 31 ANDY GUPTILL COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 3:21:39
2 8 AIDAN CHARLES CCNS 3:21:39
3 3 MICHAEL MATHIS CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 3:21:39
4 57 GREGORY BATTISTA TEAM METRA / WENDY'S PB CYCLES 3:22:28
5 26 COLIN SANDBERG HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 3:22:28
6 84 RICKY GARGIULO YOUNG MEDALISTS 3:22:28
7 72 ISAAC HOWE TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 3:22:28
8 53 DUNCAN MCGOVERN NOREAST CYCLING 3:22:28
9 22 TURNER JOHNSON HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 3:22:28
10 9 RON LAROSE CCNS 3:23:44
11 71 ERIC BARLEVAV TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 3:22:28
12 4 JOHN MINTURN CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 3:22:28
13 49 TROY WELLS TEAM CLIF BAR 3:22:14
14 42 BENJAMIN MARTEL MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 3:22:28
15 37 WILLIAM DUGAN CCB RACING 3:22:28
17 92 KYLE CENTRELLA DYNAFLO RACING 3:22:48
18 68 GILBERTH GOMEZ VALVERDE NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE 3:22:28
19 76 TRAVIS BURANDT THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 3:22:28
20 39 JASON WALTERS GUARDIAN COACHING/SUPREME PROTE 3:22:28
21 90 DAN WILSON ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL 3:22:28
22 36 GUIDO PALMA COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 3:22:28
23 75 RONNIE STRANGE THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 3:22:28
24 11 AUSTIN ROACH METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 3:22:28
25 20 ERIC SCHILDGE BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 3:22:28
26 2 STEPHAN KINCAID CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 3:22:28
27 13 TIM MITCHELL METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 3:22:28
28 32 LUCA DAMIANI COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 3:22:28
29 48 PETER SHAPIRO NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 3:22:48
30 74 ANDY BAKER TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 3:22:28
31 1 MIKE MARGARITE CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 3:22:28
32 62 J GABRIEL LLOYD VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 3:22:28
33 6 DANIEL ZMOLIK CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 3:22:28
34 15 PETER BELL METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 3:22:28
35 41 MARK WALTERS MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 3:23:00
36 87 PHILLIP GAIMON JELLY BELLY PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:22:28
37 14 RYAN FLEMING METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 3:22:28
38 79 JONATHAN CHODROFF OUCH/MAXXIS 3:22:28
39 99 JEROME TOWNSEND IF / LIONETTE'S 3:22:28
40 35 DAN VAILLANCOURT COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 3:22:28
41 69 JAMES CARNEY SALAMANDER 3:22:28
42 33 LEONARDO BOTTASSO COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 3:22:28
43 40 COLIN JASKIEWICZ CCB VOLKSWAGEN 3:22:28
44 19 TODD WELLS SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 3:22:28
45 55 JONATHAN AWERBUCH NOREAST CYCLING 3:37:13
46 50 PETER BRADSHAW EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 3:22:28
47 95 ANDREW ARMSTRONG MATRIX / RBM 3:22:28
48 88 ANDREW WULFKUHLE C3-SOLLAY.COM 3:22:45
49 45 JAN ZAK MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 3:24:04
50 82 JUAN CARMONA YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB/TE 3:22:28
51 81 ZACK NOONAN YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP 3:22:28
52 59 ADAM CARR TEN SPEED DRIVE / BH BICYCLES 3:22:28
53 100 DAVID WISWELL GS MENGONI USA 3:24:27
54 93 MATT SPOHN DYNAFLO RACING 3:23:16
55 73 JACKIE SIMES TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 3:23:16
56 52 MATT ROSSMAN NOREAST CYCLING 3:22:28
57 12 VINCENT SCALIA METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 3:32:47
58 17 CHRIS COUTU METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 3:33:07
59 18 CHARLES MCCARTHY METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 3:33:07
60 16 NICK BENNETTE METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 3:33:07
61 28 JAKE CASTOR MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 3:22:48
62 98 MIKE STUBNA INDIANA REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 3:28:35
63 51 BEN COLEMAN NOREAST CYCLING 3:28:35
64 43 ADRIAN HUEMMER MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 3:30:05
65 29 JEFF ZYGO MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 3:34:45
PRO 1/2 STAGE 5
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 72 ISAAC HOWE TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 1:07:34
2 32 LUCA DAMIANI COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:07:34
3 37 WILLIAM DUGAN CCB RACING 1:07:34
4 20 ERIC SCHILDGE BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 1:07:34
5 40 COLIN JASKIEWICZ CCB VOLKSWAGEN 1:07:34
6 76 TRAVIS BURANDT THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 1:07:34
7 22 TURNER JOHNSON HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 1:07:34
8 59 ADAM CARR TEN SPEED DRIVE / BH BICYCLES 1:07:34
9 19 TODD WELLS SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 1:07:34
10 73 JACKIE SIMES TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 1:07:34
11 95 ANDREW ARMSTRONG MATRIX / RBM 1:07:34
12 87 PHILLIP GAIMON JELLY BELLY PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:07:34
13 41 MARK WALTERS) MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:07:34
14 99 JEROME TOWNSEND IF / LIONETTE'S 1:07:34
15 13 TIM MITCHELL METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:07:34
16 27 ADAM FARABAUGH HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 1:07:34
17 39 JASON WALTERS GUARDIAN COACHING/SUPREME PROTE 1:07:34
18 4 JOHN MINTURN CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:07:34
19 26 COLIN SANDBERG HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 1:07:34
20 14 RYAN FLEMING METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:07:34
21 90 DAN WILSON ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL 1:07:34
22 11 AUSTIN ROACH METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:07:34
23 84 RICKY GARGIULO YOUNG MEDALISTS 1:07:34
24 33 LEONARDO BOTTASSO COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:07:34
25 57 GREGORY BATTISTA TEAM METRA / WENDY'S PB CYCLES 1:07:34
26 81 ZACK NOONAN YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP 1:07:34
27 31 ANDY GUPTILL COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:07:34
28 44 JORDAN CHEYNE MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:07:34
29 50 PETER BRADSHAW EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 1:07:34
30 69 JAMES CARNEY SALAMANDER 1:07:34
31 42 BENJAMIN MARTEL MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:07:34
32 6 DANIEL ZMOLIK CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:07:34
33 48 PETER SHAPIRO NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 1:07:34
34 82 JUAN CARMONA YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB/TE 1:07:34
35 74 ANDY BAKER TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 1:07:34
36 8 AIDAN CHARLES CCNS 1:07:34
37 49 TROY WELLS TEAM CLIF BAR 1:07:34
38 35 DAN VAILLANCOURT COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:07:34
39 53 DUNCAN MCGOVERN NOREAST CYCLING 1:07:34
41 52 MATT ROSSMAN NOREAST CYCLING 1:07:34
42 62 J GABRIEL LLOYD VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 1:07:34
43 29 JEFF ZYGO MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 1:07:34
44 79 JONATHAN CHODROFF OUCH/MAXXIS 1:07:34
45 3 MICHAEL MATHIS CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:07:34
46 75 RONNIE STRANGE THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 1:07:34
47 36 GUIDO PALMA COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 1:07:34
48 18 CHARLES MCCARTHY METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:07:34
49 1 MIKE MARGARITE CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 1:07:34
50 28 JAKE CASTOR MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 1:07:34
51 9 RON LAROSE CCNS 1:09:37
52 16 NICK BENNETTE METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 1:09:37
53 51 BEN COLEMAN NOREAST CYCLING 1:09:51
54 45 JAN ZAK MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 1:10:03
55 98 MIKE STUBNA INDIANA REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 1:13:34
56 55 JONATHAN AWERBUCH NOREAST CYCLING 1:13:34
71 ERIC BARLEVAV TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO
92 KYLE CENTRELLA DYNAFLO RACING
68 GILBERTH GOMEZ VALVERDE NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE
2 STEPHAN KINCAID CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO
15 PETER BELL METLIFE CYCLING TEAM
88 ANDREW WULFKUHLE C3-SOLLAY.COM
100 DAVID WISWELL GS MENGONI USA
93 MATT SPOHN DYNAFLO RACING
12 VINCENT SCALIA METLIFE CYCLING TEAM
PRO 1/2 GC
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 79 JONATHAN CHODROFF OUCH/MAXXIS 6:20:53
2 87 PHILLIP GAIMON JELLY BELLY PRO CYCLING TEAM 6:21:33
3 76 TRAVIS BURANDT THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 6:21:35
4 37 WILLIAM DUGAN CCB RACING 6:21:50
5 3 MICHAEL MATHIS CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 6:21:54
6 69 JAMES CARNEY SALAMANDER 6:22:16
7 31 ANDY GUPTILL COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 6:22:22
8 39 JASON WALTERS GUARDIAN COACHING/SUPREME PROTE 6:22:31
9 35 DAN VAILLANCOURT COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 6:22:33
10 8 AIDAN CHARLES CCNS 6:22:36
11 32 LUCA DAMIAN COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 6:22:36
12 4 JOHN MINTURN CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 6:22:40
13 11 AUSTIN ROACH METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 6:22:47
14 14 RYAN FLEMING METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 6:22:53
15 20 ERIC SCHILDGE BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 6:22:53
16 62 J GABRIEL LLOYD VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 6:22:58
17 13 TIM MITCHELL METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 6:23:00
18 6 DANIEL ZMOLIK CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 6:23:02
19 1 MIKE MARGARITE CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NO 6:23:04
20 42 BENJAMIN MARTEL MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 6:23:08
21 90 DAN WILSON ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL 6:23:16
22 22 TURNER JOHNSON HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 6:23:24
23 40 COLIN JASKIEWICZ CCB VOLKSWAGEN 6:23:35
24 74 ANDY BAKER TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 6:23:40
25 72 ISAAC HOWE TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 6:23:42
26 19 TODD WELLS SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 6:23:48
27 36 GUIDO PALMA COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 6:23:54
28 84 RICKY GARGIULO YOUNG MEDALISTS 6:24:09
29 57 GREGORY BATTISTA TEAM METRA / WENDY'S PB CYCLES 6:24:16
30 26 COLIN SANDBERG HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 6:24:16
31 49 TROY WELLS TEAM CLIF BAR 6:24:22
32 33 LEONARDO BOTTASSO COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME 6:24:36
33 82 JUAN CARMONA YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB/TE 6:24:42
34 75 RONNIE STRANGE THE WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE 6:24:47
35 41 MARK WALTERS MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 6:24:59
36 50 PETER BRADSHAW EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 6:25:11
37 59 ADAM CARR TEN SPEED DRIVE / BH BICYCLES 6:25:27
38 73 JACKIE SIMES TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO 6:25:31
39 81 ZACK NOONAN YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP 6:25:46
40 99 JEROME TOWNSEND IF / LIONETTE'S 6:26:02
41 53 DUNCAN MCGOVERN NOREAST CYCLING 6:26:44
42 48 PETER SHAPIRO NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 6:27:38
43 9 RON LAROSE CCNS 6:27:57
44 95 ANDREW ARMSTRONG MATRIX / RBM 6:28:05
45 52 MATT ROSSMAN NOREAST CYCLING 6:28:30
46 45 JAN ZAK MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING 6:28:43
47 28 JAKE CASTOR MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 6:30:17
48 18 CHARLES MCCARTHY METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 6:34:15
49 16 NICK BENNETTE METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 6:36:23
50 98 MIKE STUBNA INDIANA REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 6:36:53
51 29 JEFF ZYGO MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 6:39:41
52 51 BEN COLEMAN NOREAST CYCLING 6:41:43
53 27 ADAM FARABAUGH HERSHEY CANCER INSTITUTE-GPOA-C 6:42:57
54 55 JONATHAN AWERBUCH NOREAST CYCLING 6:46:14
55 44 JORDAN CHEYNE MAIN LINE CYCLING BIKYLE/MAZUR 7:12:10