BikeJam / Kelly Cup - NRC Event
Presented by
Lateral Stress Velo
Baltimore, MD
Sunday, May 17, 2009
weather, overcast, windy gusts to 28 mph, cool 58�
Results powered by The Big Guy Group
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
CAT 5 MEN
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 531 Brian Maclean Lateral Stress Velo 25:15.3
2 500 Daniel Abernathy Evolution Cycling same time
3 535 Keith Parker Team BBC same time
4 519 Eric Hansen Team BBC same time
5 526 John Larue The Bike Rack same time
6 525 Evan Janis same time
7 533 Andrew Melick same time
8 530 Adam Looney The Bike Rack same time
9 512 Daniel Cramer The Bike Rack of Washington DC same time
10 540 Levi Renno Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV same time
11 544 Chris Soda same time
12 501 Jeff Allen Evolution Cycling same time
13 514 Chris Doerfler same time
14 515 Andrey Doroshenko UMBC same time
15 507 John Braynard Evolution Cycling Club same time
16 527 Brian Laubscher NCVC/Inova Health System same time
17 523 Richard Hohenbrink unattached same time
18 529 Adam Lewandowski The Bike Lane same time
19 545 Ian Spivack www.StudioOrganics.com 9.9
20 538 Roger Picker Lateral Stress Velo 19.2
21 513 Kevin Dillard C3-Sollay.com 40
22 516 Eugene Elsea NCVC/Inova Health System 02:43.6
23 537 Carl Phelps Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 02:48.1
24 510 Jesse Carrington Pax Velo same time
JUNIOR MEN 15-18
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 707 Steven Kendall NCVC/Inova Health System 24:53.5
2 706 Isaac Kaplan Artemis 34.2
3 709 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 54.5
4 717 Roberto Torres-Aguiar Errol Cycling Team same time
5 725 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Devo same time
6 724 Eliott Craddock Seiglier Sports same time
7 708 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast same time
8 704 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers same time
9 720 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
10 701 Dag Anderson Team Somerset 02:24.7
11 723 Sean Domitrovits Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers 02:32.9
12 710 Avi Kurlantzick Artemis same time
13 705 Waldy Ferrer Errol Cycling Team 02:43.6
14 713 Matthew Phillips Haymarket Bikes same time
14 719 Avery Wilson NCVC/Inova Health System same time
16 718 Barry Wilcox III Artemis 02:48.7
17 703 Michael Better artemis 02:56.5
18 711 Justin Mauch NCVC/Inova Health System 03:41.9
19 715 Nick Roeder JVR Sports same time
20 721 Chris Brin Team Latitude/ABRT 04:09.9
21 702 Thomas Berry Lateral Stress Velo/ Kelly Bene same time
22 722 Max Byer artemis 20:42.6
JUNIOR MEN 10-14
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 144 Andrew Cullinane National Capital Velo Club 25:01.8
2 142 Nick Caddenhead Latitude-ABRT 22.6
3 145 Val Etobayev Artemis same time
4 157 Joshua Wilcox Artemis same time
5 152 Austin Read Artemis 31.8
6 147 Noah Granigan Team Somerset 01:03.9
7 151 Andrew Mount NCVC/Inova Health System 01:32.9
8 149 Josh Keating Team Latitude/ABRT same time
9 154 Shane Scoggin NCVC 02:04.2
10 148 Brett Hugel NCVC/Inova Health System 02:50.3
11 141 Zachary Berkow Artemis same time
12 140 Shaina Adler Artemis same time
13 156 Emma Wilcox Artemis same time
14 155 Benjamin Wilcox Artemis same time
15 158 Svetlana Mack Artemis same time
16 150 Scott McGill, Jr. Chesapeake Cycle & Sport 04:48.4
17 143 Harry Chello 13:27.7
WOMEN CAT 3
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 745 Robin Zimmerly CycleLife Powered By Specialize 42:17.7
2 730 Evie Boswell-Vilt BMW-Bianchi/Capital City Cyclin 3.9
3 737 Ainhoa Perez-Diez NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab same time
4 741 Whitney Severino Penn State Hershey Cancer Insti same time
5 742 Tania Steinschneider HPC/LIST same time
6 738 Sally Poliwoda Sturdy Girl Cycling same time
7 746 Kelley Bethoney Philadelphia Ciclismo same time
8 748 Elizabeth Harlow C3solay.com same time
9 731 Christina Briseno CycleLife Powered By Specialize same time
10 743 Dana Stryk Artemis same time
11 734 Anna Kelso Altarum Women's Cycling Team same time
12 736 Susan McQuiston Team BBC same time
13 747 Laura Gabanski Route 1 Velo Arrow same time
14 744 Sara Zeigler CycleLife Powered By Specialize same time
15 733 Alaina Gurski Philadelphia Ciclismo same time
16 749 Dorian Buckethal Artemis same time
17 739 Jennifer Rhodes Sturdy Girl Cycling 16.8
18 732 Jennifer Cheng CycleLife Powered By Specialize 25.3
19 735 Vickie Kostic NCVC/Inova Health System 03:12.3
20 740 Jennifer Sands Sturdy Girl Cycling 04:04.1
WOMEN CAT 4
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 860 Rhonda Abernathy Evolution Cycling Club 42:22.2
2 882 Mary Alex Evolution Cycling Club same time
3 863 Christian Gillette Squadra Coppi 3.3
4 873 Meg Schiffman Squadra Coppi same time
5 874 Emma Swatman Evolution Cycling Club same time
6 870 Jennifer May CycleLife USA same time
7 865 Hannah Hayduk Team Alliance Environmental / C same time
8 866 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi/IM Saab same time
9 877 Julie Wright Sturdy Girl Cycling same time
10 867 Michelle Hughes Kissena 15.1
11 872 Jory Reinhart Colavita Racing 03:59.0
12 881 Jody Twer Sturdy Girl Cycling same time
13 876 Rebecca Wilson Artemis 04:13.6
14 880 Jenna LaTourNichols Sturdy Girl Cycling 04:20.6
15 879 Sara BramsMiller Sturdy Girl Cycling same time
16 868 Ann Ipsen NCVC/Inova Health System 05:00.4
17 869 Ellen Kessel Artemis 12:21.8
18 862 Catherine FRECK Evolution Cycling Club 12:41.0
MASTER MEN 60+
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 183 Joe Saling Team Somerset Van Dessel 38:16.2
2 182 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI 01:33.5
3 189 Bob Walters Team Latitude/ABRT 01:51.8
4 185 Ronald Sutherland NCVC/INOVA Health System 02:08.7
5 186 Peter Swan NCVC/Inova Health System 03:21.0
6 181 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH 03:24.5
7 187 James Wagner Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo same time
MASTER MEN 50+
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 833 Arthur Brown ABRT/Latitude 37:20.1
2 801 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Speci same time
3 837 Chuck Carnila Mambo Kings same time
4 820 Christopher Regan SAROFF RACING TEAM 48.2
5 808 Ronne Irvine T.E.A.M. Fuji same time
6 826 Gregory Smith Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo same time
7 834 Tom Bain Geri Atrix same time
8 814 Tom Meyer Kelly Benefit Strategies/RacePa same time
9 807 Phil Hepburn spokes ect. same time
10 828 Richard Steele CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race same time
11 824 Bernie Sanders East Coaster / BRBC same time
12 804 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 01:00.1
13 811 Lauriston Marshall Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo 01:08.4
14 800 Darin Benson Spinners Cycling 01:41.7
15 817 Scott Olson Team Latitude/ABRT same time
16 802 David Clarke Team Nature's Path/3 Sports 01:59.8
17 805 Don Feinberg AVC/Team Hagerstown 02:06.0
18 815 Isaias F Odaniell TEAM BBC 03:50.7
MASTER MEN 35+
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 647 R Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 48:02.7
2 663 Blair Saunders Secret Henry's Team same time
3 602 Joseph Baremore Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo 26.4
4 640 Steve Lusby Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
5 650 Rick Norton Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV a same time
6 619 Nima Ebrahimnejad Trail's End Cycling Company / C same time
7 677 Arthur Brown ABRT/Latitude same time
8 689 Ramon Benitez IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS EL same time
9 645 Ace McDermott Team Latitude/ABRT 32.6
10 656 Keith Reeder Team Latitude/ABRT 01:23.1
11 664 Bill Scanlon Van Dessel Factory Team 01:30.5
12 661 David Rusnak Main Line-Bikyle same time
13 621 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
14 606 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Speci same time
15 690 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle same time
16 667 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
17 669 Gregory Vadas GS Silver / Silver Cycles same time
18 636 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am 01:41.5
CAT 2/3 MEN
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 384 Lanell Rockmore Team Alliance Environmental 47:08.3
2 334 Mason Haymes Team Nature's Path/3 Sports same time
3 391 Matt Spohn Dynaflo Racing same time
4 307 Paul Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE same time
5 301 Greg Abbott NCVC/Inova Health System same time
6 395 Colton Valentine Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawayb same time
7 390 Steve Soltes colavita racing same time
8 312 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists same time
9 387 Connor Sallee Williams Cycling same time
10 322 Adam Driscoll Adventures For the Cure same time
11 397 Stephen Wahl Team Latitude / ABRT same time
12 381 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
13 318 Alex Cox CCB Racing same time
14 320 Pete Custer IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS EL same time
15 337 Brian Hoffman Pgh Elite Velo/CAT Racing same time
16 394 Andrew Troy Team Carytown Bicycle Company same time
17 352 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle same time
18 311 Ryan Bloom Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
19 338 Chip Hoover Team Latitude/ABRT same time
20 377 Zach Putt Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV same time
21 309 Steve Bedilion Pgh Elite Velo/CAT Racing same time
22 393 Jacob Tremblay Fiorucci Cycor Cycling Team same time
23 371 James Pettengill Battley Harley-Davidson same time
24 383 Gavin Robertson CRCA/Foundation same time
25 317 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing same time
26 303 Andrew Alli Team Carytown Bicycle Company same time
27 385 Matt Rossman NorEast same time
28 344 Bradley Kendall NCVC/Inova Health System same time
29 305 Giancarlo Bianchi W.S. United same time
30 361 Paul Mica NCVC/Inova Health System same time
31 345 Steven Kendall NCVC/Inova Health System same time
32 396 Bryan Vaughan IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS EL same time
33 313 Donald Brew Artemis same time
34 321 Frank Deal JRVS/Casey Auto Group same time
35 354 Richard Maclaughlin Chester County Velo - Iron Hill same time
36 336 Jeffrey Hennessee Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV same time
37 363 Marcus Moloney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
38 319 Elliott Craddock Seigler Sports same time
39 331 Dan Greene iron city bikes same time
40 392 Joel Steen Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle same time
41 367 Bruno Neto KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV same time
42 366 Martin Mrugal Dynaflo Racing same time
43 362 Ryan Mitchell Talksoft Racing same time
44 358 Ian Marcuse Haymarket same time
45 302 Brian Cooblall WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE same time
46 369 Christopher Pagoda Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Euro same time
47 351 Paul Lengermann NCVC/Inova Health System same time
48 346 Jeremy Kirchin Pittsburgh Elite Velo/CAT Racin same time
49 348 Andrew Kuklis Gotham Cyclists same time
50 316 Alex Butterfield Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo same time
51 399 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 Sports same time
52 376 Kevin Putman Battenkill United same time
53 343 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development Team same time
54 365 Shannon Morgan Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo same time
55 359 Sam McCadney The Bike Rack same time
56 350 Graham Lang same time
57 368 Jose Nunez Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle same time
58 329 Tony Goncalves All American Bicycle Club same time
59 325 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-Davidson same time
60 328 Chip Goble Team Nature's Path/3 Sports same time
61 760 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
62 382 Ben Rickey Team Carytown Bicycle Company same time
63 339 John Howe Route 1 Velo/ Arrow Bicycle same time
64 370 Brooke Patterson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle same time
65 398 Allan Wallace Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
66 333 Chris Harshman Team Latitude/ABRT same time
67 300 Tony Abate The Bike Rack same time
68 388 Mario Sanchez battley harley davidson same time
69 378 John Raley IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS EL same time
70 342 Justin Kanter Pittsburgh Elite Velo/CAT Racin same time
71 306 Drew Armstrong NCVC/Inova Health System same time
72 341 Kyle Jones Team Latitude/ABRT same time
73 356 Ray Manyoky Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo same time
WOMEN PRO/1/2/3
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 279 Bridie O'Donnell AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM 57:59.7
2 269 Laura Van Gilder C3 Sollay 8.7
3 284 Erica Allar same time
4 281 Lauren Kitchen AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM same time
5 271 Nichole Wangsgard Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin same time
6 211 Theresa Cliff-Ryan Verducci/Breakaway Racing same time
7 260 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 same time
8 278 Darina Summers AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM same time
9 243 Jessie Maclean Verducci/Breakaway Racing same time
10 212 Mary Costelloe Alliance Environmental same time
11 246 Laura McCaughey Salamander same time
12 200 Sally Annis Hub Racing same time
13 209 Cath Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin same time
14 226 Colleen Gulick Team Kenda same time
15 248 Anna McLoon Altarum Women's Cycling Team same time
16 280 Belinda Goss AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM same time
17 232 Leslie Jennings CycleLife Powered By Specialize same time
18 231 Lisa Jellett Verducci/Breakaway Racing same time
19 218 Amity Elliot Juice Plus+ Club Team same time
20 244 Veronica Martinez Hub Racing same time
21 236 Clara Kelly NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire same time
22 270 Kate Veronneau Altarum Women's Cycling Team same time
23 204 Christy Blakely BMW-Bianchi same time
24 262 Erin Silliman Artemis same time
25 288 Dana Walton same time
26 201 Emma Bast Mount Holyoke College same time
27 220 Sheba Farrin Hub Racing same time
28 254 Lenore Pipes Zaveta same time
29 274 Rebecca Wellons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire same time
30 258 Kristy Scheffenacker Altarum Women's Cycling Team same time
31 208 Kathryne Carr SUNAPEE S&W same time
32 276 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda same time
33 205 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda same time
34 265 Kristy Swope Team EPS / CSS p/b Brielle Cycl same time
35 277 Sarah Iepson Salamander same time
36 242 Liz Leyden Hub Racing same time
37 214 Susanne Delaney NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire same time
38 207 Tricia Carnila Verducci/Breakaway Racing same time
39 267 Dale Tye Altarum Women's Cycling Team same time
40 210 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon same time
41 245 Jennifer Maxwell team kenda same time
42 285 Michele Bote Altarum Women's Cycling Team same time
43 229 Nonnie Howard Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon same time
44 255 Alison Powers Team Type 1 38.5
45 238 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing 49.1
MEN PRO 1
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 97 Kirk Obee Bissell Pro Cycling 1:29:23
2 65 Aldo Ino Ilesic Team Type1 same time
3 52 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin same time
4 56 Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis same time
5 69 Jake Keough Kelly Benefits Strategies Pro C same time
6 54 Kenneth Hanson Team Type1 same time
7 25 Chad Burdzilauskas Kenda Pro Cycling presented by same time
8 111 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannondale same time
9 76 Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling same time
10 13 Zach Bell Kelly Benefits Strategies Pro C same time
11 15 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team same time
12 68 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB Racing same time
13 74 Robbie King IF/Lionette's same time
14 18 Anibal Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin same time
15 9 Allejandro Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin same time
16 75 Russ Langley Battley Harley-Davidson same time
17 117 Thomas Soladay Team Mountain Khakis same time
18 40 Bill Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team same time
19 102 Francois Parisien Planet Energy same time
20 32 Brendan Cornett Richmond Pro Cycling same time
21 24 Jeff Buckles Richmond Pro Cycling same time
22 43 Yosvany Falcon Champion Porsche p/b Racers Edg same time
23 11 Clayton Barrows CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b No same time
24 61 Daniel Holt Team Type1 same time
25 100 Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson same time
26 125 Eric Brownell Empire same time
27 71 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
28 94 Toby Marzot Team Mountain Khakis same time
29 7 Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson same time
30 66 Andy Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling same time
31 96 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers same time
32 104 Lisban Quintero CRCA/Foundation same time
33 112 Chris Schmidt the bike rack of wash. dc same time
34 37 Craig Dodson Richmond Pro Cycling same time
35 38 Jamey Driscoll Rock Racing same time
36 26 Horace Burrowes WS UNITED same time
37 36 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale same time
38 47 Dave Fuentes Battley Harley-Davidson same time
39 50 David Guttenplan Team Mountain Khakis same time
40 116 Andy Shaw NCVC/Inova Health System same time
41 91 Jim Mohan Horizon Organic Cycling same time
42 98 Cody Oreilly Bissell Pro Cycling same time
43 999 RIDER UNKNOWN same time
44 121 Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's same time
45 87 Ryan Mele Richmond Pro Cycling same time
46 118 Harold Phil Southerland Team Type1 same time
47 136 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b No same time
48 106 Jonathan Parrish Kenda Pro Cycling presented by same time
49 35 Ryan Dewald Battley Harley-Davidson same time
50 133 Joe Whitman Salamander Racing same time
51 90 Tim Mitchell MetLife Cycling Team same time
52 21 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
53 45 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team same time
54 78 Jake Lifson Indiana Regional Medical Center same time
55 20 David Bozak Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo same time
56 80 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale same time
57 2 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin same time
58 29 Brian Butts Battley Harley-Davidson same time
59 127 Matt Johnson Empire same time
60 16 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
61 92 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
62 84 Ryan McKinney Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo same time
63 10 Sean Barrie Georgetown University same time
64 86 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo same time
65 77 Bobby Lea Ouch/Maxxis Pro Cycling Team 25.5
66 55 Richard (rich) Harper Kenda Pro Cycling presented by same time
67 138 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefits Strategies Pro C same time
68 12 Spencer Beamer Team Mountain Khakis same time
69 126 David Veilleux Kelly Benefits Strategies Pro C same time
70 88 Shawn Milne Team Type1 same time
71 73 Daniel King Van Dessel Factory Team same time
72 53 Seth Hansley Champion Porsche p/b Racers Edg same time
73 114 Matt Seagrave Richmond Pro Cycling same time
74 110 Vincent Scalia MetLife Cycling Team same time
75 82 Michael Mathis CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b No same time
76 39 Charles Joe Eldridge Team Type1 same time
77 89 John Minturn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b No same time
78 23 Jon Bruno IF/Lionette's same time
79 124 Michael CREED Team Type1 same time
80 105 Daniel Ramsey Team Mountain Khakis same time
81 129 Kyle Wamsley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin same time
82 99 Dave Osborne IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS EL 01:09.3
83 101 Guido Palma Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin same time
84 34 Luca Damiani Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin same time
85 6 Jared Babik Indiana Regional Medical Center 01:22.5
86 107 Austin Roach same time
87 79 Mark Light Liberty Cycle same time
88 30 Alex Candelario Kelly Benefits Strategies Pro C 01:27.2
89 83 Remi McManus Kenda Pro Cycling presented by same time
90 64 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson 03:11.5
MEN CAT 4
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Team Name Time
1 457 Noah Mabry Shirk's Racing Presented by Tre 49:43.7
2 401 Josh Flexman CycleLife same time
3 447 Chad Jones Team Lattitude/ABRT same time
4 488 Jeff Spaulding NCVC / Innova Health System same time
5 464 Nathan Miller Squadra Coppi/IM Saab same time
6 413 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo same time
7 440 Shaw Fici Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo same time
8 421 Timothy Brown The Bike Rack same time
9 481 Daniel Villaflor Route1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle same time
10 445 Chris Gonce Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV same time
11 476 Geoffrey Rezvani NCVC/Inova Health System same time
12 404 Martin Austermuhle The Bike Rack same time
13 491 Jeff Trinh Georgetown University same time
14 762 Scott Young Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
15 470 James Palo Bicycle Place Velo Club same time
16 493 Manny Samaniego Route1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle same time
17 480 Joaquin Salas Orono Squadra Coppi/IM Saab same time
18 437 Michael Epshteyn NCVC/Inova Health System same time
19 450 John Kern UNKNOWN same time
20 426 Ryan Callahan Whole Wheel Velo Club same time
21 442 Greg Garvin Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV same time
22 435 Thomas Dreyer Eastern Mobile Cycling Team same time
23 438 Steven Erlemeier Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
24 416 George Branyan Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle same time
25 428 Chris Carraway NCVC/Inova Health System same time
26 763 Michael Zoeller NCVC/Inova Health System same time
27 420 David Brookes NCVC/Inova Health System same time
28 448 Drake Jordan Descartes Cycling same time
29 471 Raymond Peterson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle same time
30 487 Milan Sopic Above Category Racing same time
31 439 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club same time
32 454 Mark Lahuec Team Latitude/ABRT same time
33 460 Lukasz Majewski Evolution Cycling same time
34 474 Kyle Pitman Team Latitude/ABRT same time
35 430 Grayson Church The Bike Rack same time
36 458 James Maclean evolution cycling club same time
37 492 Alex Viana Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV same time
38 431 Curtis Cook Patuxent Velo same time
39 477 Matthew Ringer The Bike Rack same time
40 498 Drew Wisniewski NCVC/Inova Health System same time
41 449 Brett Katzen Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am same time
42 433 Sean Domitrovits haymarket bicycles/Trakkers same time
43 484 Jeffery Shively HPC/List same time
44 482 Blake Selzer Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycles same time
45 412 Adam Berg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am 01:35.7