Strasburg Road Race �
Presented by
Pro-Am Cycling Events, Inc.
Strasburg, PA
Saturday, March 24, 2007
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
weather cloudy, showers, 51�
results powered by The Big Guy Group
MASTERS 40+ (RED NUMBERS)
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 127 SPITTAL JOHN GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
2 128 THALLNER PETE GUY'S RACING
3 132 YAMASHITA NAO GOTHAM CYCLISTS
4 121 OBER BRAD GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
5 119 MITCHELL RYAN ELITE BICYCLES
6 129 WAREHAM KEN GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
7 108 GYDOSH JESSE UPSTATE VELO/SICKLERS
8 103 CLINTON DWAYNE GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
9 123 PAPROSKI JOHN ELITE BICYCLES
10 112 LEIBFRIED RICHARD ELITE BICYCLES
11 130 WARMUTH RALF WESTWOOD VELO
12 118 MILLER MARK ICCC
13 110 KELLY PATRICK GUY'S RACING
14 106 GODSHALL JIM GUYS RACING
15 117 MILLER ART INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING
16 114 MANCUSO VIN SKYLANDS CYCLING
17 109 HILTON DAVID PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
18 131 WATERS STEPHEN GUYS RACING CLUB
dnf 105 FLAHERTY JAMES PRO PEDALS BIKE SHOP
BELLENZENI DAVID BREAKAWAY/QCW
101 BENITEZ RAMON IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
102 BRETTLE RAYMOND GUYS RACING
104 CSUY MICHAEL PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
107 GREENE KEVIN L`EQUIPE DE VILLE
111 KIRK MICHAEL THE SECRET HENRY'S TEAM
113 LUX JOHN HVB/MARATHON ROOFING
115 MCDONALD PAUL CYCLE SPORTS / DOYLESTOWN WHEELMEN
116 MCMENAMIN TOM TEAM SOMERSET
120 NESBITT DAVID CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
122 OSBORNE DAVID IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
124 POLENSKY PAUL YELLOW BREECHES RACING
125 POWER KEVIN VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
126 ROSENBLATT BRIAN TEAM SOMERSET
MASTERS 50+
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 214 KENAS JOSEPH GUY'S RACING
2 60 CORNER CLEVE MORGAN STANLEY/24 HOUR FITNESS/SPECIALIZED
3 202 CARE WILLIAM ERA CYCLING
4 207 GAUNT JAY MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
5 210 GRISTICK BRIAN SKYLANDS CYCLING/A.C.T.
6 61 HAVERSTICK SCOTT ERA CYCLING
7 213 KEHL BOB GUY'S RACING
8 204 CORDERO RICHARD GUYSRACING
9 225 VER BRYCKE IV JOHN R. ABRT/LATITUDE
10 212 JONES WILL TRU-BREW
11 218 ORMEROD DANA ERA CYCLING
12 217 OLINSKI JOHN AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN
13 206 ELLIS MICHAEL UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE
14 200 BEREZNY CHIP BIKE LINE/ LWA
15 208 GENTILE WILLIAM G.S.LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
16 215 KJELLQUIST DAVID MAIN LINE CYCLING
17 211 HANSON ANDY YORK COUNTY SOCIAL CYCLING UNION
18 219 PETROVICK BRUCE MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
19 223 TOMS TIM
20 62 LEA ROB TEAM FUJI
DNF 216 LICORISH THOMAS GUY'S RACING
201 BREUNINGER PETER MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
203 CASTOR DIANE C3/ADG/JOE'S BIKE SHOP
205 EHLER WILLIAM UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE
209 GRIM TOM ERA CYCLING
220 ROGERS SKIP UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE
221 SCHULTZE STEPHEN CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
222 THRASHER RANDY CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
224 URBANOWICZ MARK TEAM SOMERSET
226 WEIDNER JIM MORGAN STANLEY CYCLING TEAM
227 WEINER JERRY GUYS RACING
MASTERS 60+
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 60 CORNER CLEVE MORGAN STANLEY/24 HOUR FITNESS/SPECIALIZED
2 61 HAVERSTICK SCOTT ERA CYCLING
3 62 LEA ROB TEAM FUJI
63 LOEWENSTEIN EDDIE UNATTACHED
MEN 4
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 459 VANDERGRIFT CLARK VELO CLUB OF BALTIMORE / RACE PACE
2 435 LEFKOWITZ MARC VELO CLUB OF BALTIMORE/RACE PACE
3 458 THOMPSON NATHANIEL ABRT/LATITUDE
4 460 VERDEUR BRYAN CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
5 439 MANN TODD SPOKES-N-SKIS / ALTOONA BICYCLE CLUB
6 446 MOWRY RICHARD
7 408 CASEY KEVIN IRON HILL
8 406 BROWN CHRISTOPHER BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
9 428 HOYLE PAUL MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING
10 433 KROEMER KURT SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
11 430 JOHNSON ANDY TEAM CYCLE WORKS
12 432 KRIAL DAVID BIKELINE/LWA
13 414 CULBERTSON CHAD CRCOFA / BM&G - PETE'S
14 454 RYAN DANIEL FIRST STATE VELO SPORT
15 437 LONG MICHAEL INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING
16 447 MRUGAL MARTIN CHESTER COUNTY VELO/IRON HILL
17 404 BOLSTER PETER KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
18 448 NEUGEBAUER MATTHEW CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
19 412 COYLE MICHAEL QCW/BREAKAWAY
20 442 MILLER MATT GOTHAM CYCLISTS
21 444 MITCHELL ERIK QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN
22 443 MILLS MICHAEL
23 425 HESS JOE GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
24 427 HONG CHRISTOPHER C3/ADG/JOE'S
25 409 CLARK MICHAEL DRT/DEEP BLUE CYCLING
26 401 ARNOLD TIMOTHY PREMIER BANK / CYCLE SPORTS
27 464 WILLS JEFFREY SPOKES AND SKIS / ALTOONA BICYCLING CLUB
28 429 JACKSON YONCE CAREY
29 466
30 438 MACKLEY AARON TEAM CYCLEWORKS
31 445 MORABITO CHRISTOPHER CYCLEDROME BICYCLING TEAM
32 436 LILLIBRIDGE JOE KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATUER RACING
33 417 DE SANTIS PAUL LSV/KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
34 457 SCOTT JOHN LSV/KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
35 423 HENNESSY MATTHEW TEAM BBC
36 426 HILKER KEN LSV KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES
37 465 WITMAN SETH TEAM CYCLE WORKS PRESENTED BY HARP & FIDDLE
38 461 WEINER SCOTT M. TEAM BBC
39 415 CUPEC PAUL TEAM DRT/DEEP BLUE
40 420 GROGG SHANE WEAVERS BIKE SHOP
41 402 BARKLEY JOHN CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FIRST STATE VELO SPORT
42 450 OBERRENDER EMMETT SBRT / DUTCH WHEELMAN
DNF 411 CONNOLLY KARL KBS/LSV;AR
DNF 418 DOWLING TIMOTHY FIRST STATE VELO SPORT
DNF 422 HARDIN MICHAEL KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING
DNF 431 KING RODNEY
DNF 453 RUSSELL EDWARD TEAM BBC (BALTIMORE BICYCLE CLUB)
DNF 455 SCHAEFFER ROBERT WEAVERS
DNF 462 WHITE MARK PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
400 ALLEN ROB GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
403 BARRETT JAMES LSV/ KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
405 BROTHERS ROB QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/TEAM BREAKAWAY
407 CANDY CHRISTOPHER CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
410 CLUNE JAMES TRI STATE VELO
413 CROCCO JR CHARLES TEAM SOMERSET
416 DAVIS CHRIS CYCLE WORKS/ HARP & FIDDLE
419 FAVARA JOE HAMPTON VELO
421 HALSEY ASHLEY ABRT/LATITUDE
424 HERBINE KERRY TEAM LOUISVILLE
434 LARSON JOHN SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
440 MARKS JEFFERY LSV/KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
441 MARTINEZ ANGEL 3D RACING TEAM/TOMS ATLANTIC CYCLERY
449 NICOLL PETER SQUADRA COPPI/ IM SAAB
451 PANDELIDIS NICHOLAS BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
452 RAUHAUSER BARRY TEAM CYCLE WORKS
456 SCHWARTZ TODD GUY'S RACING
463 WILLS GRANT SPOKES-N-SKIS /ALTOONA BICYCLE CLUB
JUNIOR MEN 17-18 (CAT. 4)
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 51 SOBOTI JOSH 3D RACING TEAM/ TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
2 50 PUTT ZACH WORLD CUP SKI AND CYCLE
MEN 5 (R1)
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 503 CALIZ MANUEL SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
2 511 JONES CHAD TEAM BBC
3 71 HOLT DERECK RED ROSE ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM, INC.
4 513 KEMP DAVID TEAM N-TIERACTIVE/BIKE DOCTOR-WALDORF
5 518 MCLAUGHLIN SEAN HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
6 507 GLICK AMOS SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
7 512 KAUFFMAN DOUG SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
8 72 NUDY MATTHEW VORTEX CYCLING CLUB
9 506 FLYNN BRIAN BBC
10 75 SWANGER CHAD HONEY STINGER
11 519 MELLER ALEXANDER ABRT/LATITUDE
12 527 WILSON DAN
13 533 RELEGATED
14 505 DOSSIN ALEX NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
15 522 MYRICK JOHN
16 510 JAGGARD BOB PRO PEDALS
17 500 BRODOWSKI BRUCE CYCLE SPORTS
18 502 BUSH JORDAN SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
19 524 SCHAFER ROBERT HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
20 504 CONLIN DANIEL CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FIRST STATE VELO SPORTS
21 73 PLESS MAXWELL HUMAN ZOOM
22 70 GRIER BRIAN AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
23 501 BURY DAVID
24 517 MABRY NOAH SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
25 523 ROW STEPHEN
26 520 MOSES RYAN RTM PERFORMANCE
27 521 MUELLER MARK TEAMBBC
28 515 LEAMAN TRAVIS SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
29 525 STONER BRIAN COLE'S VELO CLUB
30 514 LEA SYD TEAM FUJI
508 HAMILTON TODD
509 HEITMANN NOEL BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING CLUB
516 LIBERTE ALFRED
526 TRABUCCO JOSEPH PEAK FITNESS CYCLING
529
74 ROSSI GREG
76 WHEELER ANDREW L'EQUIPE DE VILLE
JUNIOR MEN 17-18 (CAT. 5)
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 71 HOLT DERECK RED ROSE ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM, INC.
2 72 NUDY MATTHEW VORTEX CYCLING CLUB
3 75 SWANGER CHAD HONEY STINGER
4 73 PLESS MAXWELL HUMAN ZOOM
5 70 GRIER BRIAN AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
74 ROSSI GREG
76 WHEELER ANDREW L'EQUIPE DE VILLE
JUNIOR MEN 14-16 (CAT. 5)
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 87 SINDORF JOSH RED ROSE ROCKETS
2 78 CLUNE RYAN TEAM VORTEX
3 81 JOGANICH QUINN PREMIER BANK/CYCLE SPORTS
4 86 SEMIAN ZACH YOUNG MEDALIST CYCLING CLUB
5 80 HARRIS ANDREW RED ROSE ROCKETS
6 79 HANLON CHARLES
100 BARANOSKI CHRISTOPHER DOYLESTOWN WHEELMEN
82 KRUPNICK HARRISON 3D RACING TEAM / TOMS ATLANTIC CYCLERY
83 MANCUSO MAX SKYLANDS CYCLING
84 MATESSA CHRIS NORTH HILLS VELO
85 NOONAN ZACK YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB
88 SKOROCHOD ANTHONY GOTHAM CYCLISTS
89 SPINKS MATTHEW SKYLANDS CYCLING
WOMEN 3 & 4 (BLACK NUMBERS)
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 93 SHIROCK LAUREN BMW/BIANCHI
2 110 SWOPE KRISTY SAUCON VALLEY BIKES
3 91 HAYDUK COLLEEN TEAM FUJI / SALAMANDER
4 113 WAGGETT JILL GUY'S RACING
5 90 COSTELLOE MARY EAST COAST VELO
6 105 LEEDALE-BROWN DEBORAH BEANS CYCLES
7 104 LEA TRACY TEAM FUJI
8 114 WOODWORTH PATRICIA ACTION WHEELS
9 108 POWERS PATTY
10 103 KULICKI JENNIFER BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
11 102 HELLER NANCY TRI STATE VELO
12 111 TRACY LAUREN TEAM VORTEX
13 92 SANTIAGO NINA TARGETRAINING
14 94 UNKNOWN
100 DAVIS JULIE QCW
101 DUBECK KIM BEAN'S
106 MAIER MEG LATITUDE ABRT
107 POPOVIC CAROLYN TREK VW
109 SCHUMACHER KATHRIN CRCOFA / BM&G - PETE'S
112 TRIMBLE LAURIS THE BIKE LANE
JUNIOR WOMEN 17-18
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 93 SHIROCK LAUREN BMW/BIANCHI
2 91 HAYDUK COLLEEN TEAM FUJI / SALAMANDER
3 90 COSTELLOE MARY EAST COAST VELO
4 92 SANTIAGO NINA TARGETRAINING
5 94
JUNIOR WOMEN 14-16
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 97 POTYLYCKI KATE TEAM VORTEX
2 96 HUYETT ELSPETH YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB
3 13 LAWRENCE Kaitlyn Team Vortex
4 95 HAYDUK HANNAH TEAM FUJI / SALAMANDER
5 98 PROBST KATIE YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB
99
MEN 3 & 4
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 339 MELE RYAN UPMC-CYCLING PERFORMANCE
2 330 KIRCHIN JEREMY TRIZILLA TRIATHLON EQUIPMENT COMPANY
3 357 SCHWEIZER RICHARD
4 329 KING BEN NONE
5 344 PERRY MATT CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
6 304 BRUNO NICHOLAS WESTWOOD CYCLE
7 326 KARABIN TIMOTHY CHESTERY COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL
8 307 CENTRELLA KYLE CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
9 354 SALVITTI JEFFREY ALLIANCE ENVIROMENTAL
10 311 DANEY EVAN ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
11 301 BEDILION STEVE TRIZILLA TRIATHLON EQUIPMENT COMPANY
12 346 POMAJEVICH RYAN GOTHAM CYCLISTS
13 337 MCCUNNEY CHRIS CHRISTIANA CARE PT/FSVS
14 320 HERBERT GERHARDT HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
15 306 CARPENTER BRAD TRIZILA TRIATHALON EQUIPMENT
16 32 HARRIS EPES COMPLIANCE DEPOT/FCS
17 314 FELICE JAN FIRST CAPITAL VELO
18 315 GADOMSKI JOSEPH GUYS RACING
19 UNKNOWN
20 332 LENGERMANN PAUL NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
21 359 SNOKE ADAM CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
22 317 GLICK JONATHAN
23 328 KELLY ROBERT NCVC
24 310 CONNELLY MARK UNATTACHED(UA)
25 34 MASLUK NIKOLAI 3D RACING/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
26 352 RUNYON PAUL TRI STATE VELO
27 319 GYDOSH JESSE UPSTATE VELO/SICKLERS
28 342 NOAL JOEL SPOKES-N-SKIS/ALTOONA BICYCLE CLUB
29 335 MACLAUGHLIN RICHARD CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL
30 334 LYONS THOMAS WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
31 355 SCHALK JEFF TREK-VW
32 333 LOUSTAU EMERSON BICYCLE THERAPY
33 303 BERSON DAVID TEAM HUMAN ZOOM/PBR-M1
34 362 URSU BRIAN GOTHAM CYCLISTS
35 31 FELPEL ZAC RED ROSE ROCKETS
36 302 BERBERT CHRISTOPHER NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
37 331 KOPANSKI KEVIN CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
38 347 POPOVIC CHRIS TRIZILLA
DNF 300 ALBANESE MATTHEW BIKE DOCTOR
DNF 323 HUDSON DONNELL BREAKAWAY RACING/QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN
DNF 336 MARTINEZ ANGEL 3D RACING TEAM/TOMS ATLANTIC CYCLERY
DNF 341 NEUGEBAUER MATTHEW CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
DNF 345 PISCITELLO JOEY PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
DNF 350 RIEGNER DOUGLAS TRIZILLA TRIATHLON EQUIPTMENT COMPANY
DNF 30 COY GRAHAM TRI-STATE VELO
356 SCHILTZ JASON CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL
305 BURROWS MICHAEL WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE
308 CHODROFF JONATHAN CADENCE
309 COLE RYAN GUY'S RACING
312 DOLINAR KEVIN TRIZILLA TRIATHLON EQUIPMENT COMPANY
313 ESCOBAR JOSE ETS-SILVER CYCLES
316 GARRETT BENJAMIN TEAM INDEPENDENCE/KESWICK CYCLE
318 GORSKI ANDY NETAPP - VINER P/B KINETIC-KOFFEE.COM
321 HESS WADE CAPE ATLANTIC RACING/TEAM BEACON
322 HOYLE DAVID GUYS RACING
324 HUTH JOHN HILTON CYCLING CLUB/ CONTE'S
325 JENKS MICHAEL HIGHLAND PARK HERMES
327 KEFFER BRIAN UNATTATCHED
338 MCGOWAN MATTHEW GUY'S RACING
340 MILLER MARK ICCC
343 PAKULLA NICK KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATUER RACING
348 REEDER KEITH BIKE DOCTOR
349 REIDER CAMERON GOTHAM CYCLISTS
351 RITTER MATT KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
353 RYAN DANIEL CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
358 SHERMAN GEORGE GOTHAM CYCLISTS
360 ST.CLAIR LUKE CENTRAL PENN RACING
361 STAVA RYAN NETAPP-VINER P/B KINETIC-KOFFEE
363 WALLS JAMES IRON HILL/ COMCAST
364 WARMUTH RALF WESTWOOD VELO
33 HARTLEY MARSHAL NETAPP VINER P/B KINETIC KOFFEE/NH VELO
JUNIOR MEN 17-18 (CAT. 3 & 4)
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 32 HARRIS EPES COMPLIANCE DEPOT/FCS
2 34 MASLUK NIKOLAI 3D RACING/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
3 31 FELPEL ZAC RED ROSE ROCKETS
4 33 HARTLEY MARSHAL NETAPP VINER P/B KINETIC KOFFEE/NH VELO
DNF 30 COY GRAHAM TRI-STATE VELO
JUNIOR MEN 14-16 (CAT. 3 & 4)
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 44 GOTTLIEB KEVIN SQUADRA COPPI
2 43 GERLAK MORGAN C3/ADG/JOE'S
3 42 CARMONA JUAN YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB
4 47 MANCUSO CAM A.C.T.
5 41 BARANOSKI MATTHEW DOYLESTOWN WHEELMEN
6 49 SHIROCK JEREMY SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES
7 48 SALIBRA BENJAMIN FUJI BIKES/DICK SONNES RACING
DNF 45 KAPLAN MAX COLAVITA RACING/A.C.T
40 ALPERT JEFF YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB
46 MALAY TYLER YOUNG MEDALIST CYCLING CLUB
MEN 5 (R2)
PL BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
1 571 POTERJOY JONATHAN MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING
2 538 BUCKLEY BRUCE THE BIKE LANE
3 546 CRONIN IAN GUYS RACING
4 557 KEMP DAVID TEAM N-TIERACTIVE/BIKE DOCTOR-WALDORF
5 564 MEGER JAMES POWER
6 575 SCHWARZ STEVE TITUS CYCLES / HAMMER NUTRITION
7 531 AYERS ANDY BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING CLUB
8 567 MARTIN JAMES GUY'S RACING
9 566 MOYER ALEX HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES
10 568 NOONAN TODD LWA-BIKELINE
11 555 HENKEL DAVID MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
12 541 CHAPMAN CHRIS TEAM DRT/DEEP BLUE
13 542 CONRAD DAN BIKE LINE
14 535 BRANYAN GEORGE CAPITOL HILL BIKES/ROUTE 1 VELO
15 101 UNKNOWN
16 530 ALLAIN MARK
17 536 BROOKS JARED MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING
18 532 BAIRD BARRY WWBC - TEAM DRT
19 563 MCKENNA CHRISTOPHER HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
20 548 DOUGLAS RYAN ROUTE 1 VELO/CAPITOL HILL BIKES
21 528 UNKNOWN
22 550 GARDINER CHARLES HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
23 569 PERNA BOB BEANS BIKES
24 570 PILLING GARY UNATTACHED
25 549 GALATRO VINNIE
26 574 SARNACKI JEFF ROUTE 1 VELO/CAPITOL HILL BIKES
27 556 KELLEY GARY SOUTH MOUNTAIN VELO CLUB
28 560 KULLEN MARTIN
29 579 YEAKEL BRADLEY BIKELINE/LWA
30 545 CRIST MATTHEW
31 565 MILANOWSKI FRED ROUTE 1 VELO/CAPITOL HILL BIKES
32 552 GNECCO RYAN PRINCE WILLIAM ELITE RACING (POWER)
33 547 DEANGELIS NICK
34 543 CORCORAN CHRISTOPHER
35 544 CRAMER ADAM BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING CLUB
36 534 BAUMGARDNER DAVID TRI STATE VELO
37 576 SIMMONS MICHAEL WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB
38 572 RAINEY DAVID HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
533 BAUGHAN NICK WISSAHICKON
537 BUCKLESS JAMES
539 BULKA GREG
540 CALIZ MANUEL SHIRKS RACING -PRESENTED BY TREK
551 GEORGANTAS ROBERT JOE'S MT WASHINGTON BIKE SHOP
553 GRIFFIN THOMAS
554 HARRIS BERNARD
558 KLEIN BARRY MONSTR HEALTHCARE CYCLING
559 KNIAZ GEORGE ACTION WHEELS
561 MARTIN JAMES GUY'S RACING
562 MCELLHENNEY KEITH INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB
101 NISSLEY DAVID
573 ROSS RYAN TRIZILLA
577 STRAND MATT ROUTE 1 VELO/CAPITOL HILL BIKES
578 STYER MORGAN MOUNTAIN BIKERS OF MICHAUX