Donut Derby on Labor Day
Presented by
Lehigh Wheelmen Association
Trexlertown, PA
Monday, September 06, 2004
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Overall | By Category
Donut Derby Adjusted Time Results Overall
Place Bib # Name Category Elapsed Donuts Minutes Net
Time Eaten Deducted Time
Men 1 74 Cranston, John M 20-29 1:55:06 18 90 0:25:06
2 2 Whitmon, Mike M 40-49 2:42:27 27 135 0:27:27
3 155 Beehler, Peter M 30-39 2:04:14 16 80 0:44:14
4 169 Mease, Curt Tandem 2:16:45 18 90 0:46:45
5 99 Andreyo, Kevin M 30-39 2:47:15 23 115 0:52:15
6 150 Lawson, David M 30-39 1:54:12 12 60 0:54:12
7 165 Taylor, Mark M 30-39 2:21:21 16 80 1:01:21
8 62 Lecuyer, Michael M 40-49 2:11:29 14 70 1:01:29
9 159 Gatzwood, Dave M 40-49 2:16:57 15 75 1:01:57
10 170 Ralphs, Ted M 30-39 2:02:24 12 60 1:02:24
11 144 Reinert, Nik M 19 & Under 1:57:55 11 55 1:02:55
12 60 Stockslager, Mike M 30-39 1:48:31 9 45 1:03:31
13 182 Gonzales, Frank M 40-49 2:28:46 17 85 1:03:46
14 189 Carpenter, Paul M 60-69 2:04:28 12 60 1:04:28
15 49 Gundermann, Bernhard M 40-49 2:07:21 12 60 1:07:21
16 34 Karr, Justin M 20-29 1:51:33 8 40 1:11:33
17 82 Canfield, Chuck Tandem 1:42:09 6 30 1:12:09
18 151 Seier, Jeff M 20-29 2:47:22 19 95 1:12:22
19 16 Kinzey, Alex M 19 & Under 1:55:12 8 40 1:15:12
20 154 Robertsen, Ken M 30-39 2:17:03 12 60 1:17:03
21 88 Cruttenden, Dan M 50-59 1:42:05 5 25 1:17:05
22 145 Charlton, Pete M 40-49 2:02:46 9 45 1:17:46
23 128 Milsten, Craig M 30-39 1:54:04 7 35 1:19:04
24 105 Stout, Dave C M 40-49 1:51:41 6 30 1:21:41
25 97 Rubino, Gene M 50-59 2:22:52 12 60 1:22:52
26 141 Sysk, Mark J M 30-39 2:13:10 10 50 1:23:10
27 136 Andreyo, James L M 30-39 1:54:02 6 30 1:24:02
28 6 Winarchick, John M 50-59 1:54:09 6 30 1:24:09
29 35 Sandt, Dale M 30-39 1:54:26 6 30 1:24:26
30 26 Mueller, Doug M 50-59 1:55:58 6 30 1:25:58
31 191 Riedy, Jeffrey S M 40-49 2:16:06 10 50 1:26:06
32 122 Richmond, Tim M 30-39 1:51:31 5 25 1:26:31
33 81 Drummer, Dave Tandem 1:42:09 3 15 1:27:09
34 185 Carle, Gary M 40-49 1:52:09 5 25 1:27:09
35 27 Reeder, Glenn M 50-59 2:02:57 7 35 1:27:57
36 101 Nigro, Dan M 20-29 1:33:51 1 5 1:28:51
37 70 Amlatt, Keith M 20-29 2:13:51 9 45 1:28:51
38 11 Palmer, Steve M 40-49 2:55:07 17 85 1:30:07
39 147 Freeman, John Tandem 1:55:19 5 25 1:30:19
40 59 Doherty, Todd M 30-39 2:10:24 8 40 1:30:24
41 71 Keating, Dan M 30-39 2:10:59 8 40 1:30:59
42 116 Culver, Charles M 60-69 2:02:07 6 30 1:32:07
43 119 Billing, David M 40-49 2:02:18 6 30 1:32:18
44 125 Clever, Scott M 50-59 2:02:51 6 30 1:32:51
45 58 Sell, Ronald S M 50-59 1:48:47 3 15 1:33:47
46 167 Stauts, Adam M 30-39 2:09:38 7 35 1:34:38
47 61 Gibney, Ed M 50-59 1:54:57 4 20 1:34:57
48 14 Ginder, Lew M 40-49 2:16:54 8 40 1:36:54
49 17 McDonald, Daniel M 19 & Under 1:52:14 3 15 1:37:14
50 129 Nauss, Greg M 30-39 2:02:29 5 25 1:37:29
51 79 Erdosy, Matt M 20-29 2:57:30 16 80 1:37:30
52 100 Costello, James M 40-49 2:02:44 5 25 1:37:44
53 96 Adams, Joe M 30-39 1:54:55 3 15 1:39:55
54 56 Meleta, Michael M 50-59 2:06:14 5 25 1:41:14
55 126 Sohwad, Jack M 40-49 2:11:28 6 30 1:41:28
56 198 Garchinsky, Joe M 30-39 1:51:44 2 10 1:41:44
57 207 Fink, Mike M 40-49 1:48:35 1 5 1:43:35
58 110 Salute, Andrew M 19 & Under 1:54:13 2 10 1:44:13
59 137 Gulick, David Tandem 2:09:49 5 25 1:44:49
60 7 Smith, Paul W M 50-59 2:09:58 5 25 1:44:58
61 22 Koziel, Mike M 40-49 2:35:19 10 50 1:45:19
62 112 Flynn, Josh M 20-29 2:05:29 4 20 1:45:29
63 51 Killingsworth, Dan M 30-39 1:57:04 2 10 1:47:04
64 107 Salute, Mike M 40-49 2:02:15 3 15 1:47:15
65 9 Cunningham, Craig M 40-49 2:07:23 4 20 1:47:23
66 40 Haytcher, Nat M 50-59 1:57:27 2 10 1:47:27
67 57 Sell, Dennis L M 50-59 1:58:23 2 10 1:48:23
68 160 Chiavaroli, Dan M 50-59 1:48:48 0 0 1:48:48
69 42 Blanggcer, Tim M 40-49 2:03:57 3 15 1:48:57
70 73 Payne, Jim M 40-49 1:49:29 0 0 1:49:29
71 48 Parisi, Mark M 40-49 2:09:51 4 20 1:49:51
72 120 Lacoln, Brett M 19 & Under 2:02:43 2 10 1:52:43
73 68 Burnett, Robert M 40-49 2:14:23 4 20 1:54:23
74 69 Tempinski, Kurt J M 30-39 2:14:39 4 20 1:54:39
75 23 Koehler, Kirk M 40-49 2:10:31 3 15 1:55:31
76 29 Fries, Ron M 40-49 2:16:43 4 20 1:56:43
77 109 Pieper, Eric M 30-39 2:52:13 11 55 1:57:13
78 76 Reilly, Terry M 40-49 2:07:18 2 10 1:57:18
79 132 Gustafson, Nick M 19 & Under 2:33:27 7 35 1:58:27
80 1 Foli, Dave M 30-39 2:33:32 7 35 1:58:32
81 83 Terry, Richard M 50-59 2:35:17 7 35 2:00:17
82 127 Bialobrceski, Frank M 19 & Under 2:20:25 4 20 2:00:25
83 86 Gervasi, George M 30-39 2:05:26 1 5 2:00:26
84 161 Taylor, Thomas M 60-69 2:25:54 5 25 2:00:54
85 46 Rodzewich, William Tandem 2:46:06 9 45 2:01:06
86 50 Fritzinger, Darrel M 60-69 2:11:44 2 10 2:01:44
87 196 Foley, Bob Tandem 2:32:11 6 30 2:02:11
88 163 Pryor, Dave M 30-39 2:23:59 4 20 2:03:59
89 168 Nestor, Peter M M 50-59 2:04:00 0 0 2:04:00
90 4 Flaherty, Joe M 30-39 2:41:21 7 35 2:06:21
91 142 Flax, Peter M 30-39 2:21:37 3 15 2:06:37
92 211 Hibbs, J. M 50-59 2:07:57 0 0 2:07:57
93 177 Costello, John M 50-59 2:14:34 1 5 2:09:34
94 66 Hofman, Rick M 50-59 2:31:30 4 20 2:11:30
95 173 Bacher, Ken M 30-39 2:21:36 2 10 2:11:36
96 37 Kriebel, Dave M 40-49 2:27:23 3 15 2:12:23
97 209 Eugster, Robert A M 30-39 2:28:01 3 15 2:13:01
98 39 Rieker, Ken M 50-59 2:23:02 2 10 2:13:02
99 106 Burnatowski, Jeff M 40-49 2:31:19 3 15 2:16:19
100 162 Bowman, Mark M 30-39 2:21:34 1 5 2:16:34
101 102 Erdosy, Mark M 19 & Under 2:54:11 7 35 2:19:11
102 210 Naleph, Rick M 40-49 2:34:25 3 15 2:19:25
103 179 Laudenslager, Stephen Tandem 2:31:05 2 10 2:21:05
104 181 Mancini, Mike M 30-39 2:51:11 6 30 2:21:11
105 133 Shrawder, Andrew M M 30-39 2:31:11 2 10 2:21:11
106 78 VanCamp, Chris John M 30-39 2:51:16 6 30 2:21:16
107 175 Strickland, Bill M 40-49 2:21:35 0 0 2:21:35
108 65 Stenalein, Marims M 30-39 2:21:36 0 0 2:21:36
109 31 Quinn, David M 40-49 2:22:20 0 0 2:22:20
110 178 Kolecki, Rich M 40-49 2:43:44 4 20 2:23:44
111 183 Theman, Terry M 50-59 2:44:57 4 20 2:24:57
112 186 Kearney, Mike M 40-49 2:25:36 0 0 2:25:36
113 202 Wehr, Tom M 50-59 2:31:14 0 0 2:31:14
114 118 Drobnick, Joshua M 20-29 3:09:50 7 35 2:34:50
115 13 Reichenbach Jr., Kenneth M 20-29 2:55:07 4 20 2:35:07
116 190 Bradley, Joe M 19 & Under 3:05:10 6 30 2:35:10
117 135 Seier, Rich M 20-29 2:38:15 0 0 2:38:15
118 15 Marsteller, Timothy M 40-49 2:55:08 3 15 2:40:08
119 193 Foley, James M 60-69 2:57:21 3 15 2:42:21
120 85 Fetters, Dennis M 50-59 2:50:28 1 5 2:45:28
121 75 Perry, Mark M 30-39 2:58:30 2 10 2:48:30
122 157 Ward, Nathaniel M 19 & Under 3:25:36 7 35 2:50:36
123 123 Richmond, Ed M 30-39 2:51:02 0 0 2:51:02
124 184 Moser, John M 30-39 2:55:31 0 0 2:55:31
125 20 Albertson, Mark M 40-49 3:15:43 4 20 2:55:43
126 114 Schoeffling, Chris M 30-39 3:05:07 0 0 3:05:07
127 158 Ward, Mike M 30-39 3:25:36 4 20 3:05:36
128 90 Flynn, James E M 50-59 3:19:02 2 10 3:09:02
129 206 Coates, Budd M 40-49 3:16:43 0 0 3:16:43
130 203 Coates, Colin M 19 & Under 3:16:43 0 0 3:16:43
131 5 Roach, Michael M 19 & Under ? 1 5 ?
132 194 Winter, Jeff M 20-29 ? 7 35 ?
133 164 Clune, Ryan M 19 & Under ? 3 15 ?
134 44 Jones, Don M 50-59 ? 7 35 ?
135 91 Diefendirfir, Joel M 40-49 ? 2 10 ?
136 139 Nowak, Dennis M 19 & Under ? 2 10 ?
137 130 Schultz, Peter M 30-39 ? 3 15 ?
138 113 Kramer, H.B. M 50-59 ? 2 10 ?
Women 1 89 Twer, Jody W 50-59 1:55:48 10 50 1:05:48
2 149 Crowle, Doreen W 40-49 1:55:52 10 50 1:05:52
3 174 Strickland, Beth W 40-49 1:55:19 9 45 1:10:19
4 53 Martin, Tara W 20-29 2:08:25 11 55 1:13:25
5 146 Caslake, Laurie W 40-49 2:02:46 9 45 1:17:46
6 80 Johnson, Linda W 30-39 1:55:52 7 35 1:20:52
7 64 Dimmerling, Cara W 30-39 1:52:19 6 30 1:22:19
8 25 Mueller, Linda W 50-59 2:05:59 8 40 1:25:59
9 117 Haas, Marie W 30-39 2:43:02 15 75 1:28:02
10 153 Beehler, Jill W 20-29 2:11:27 8 40 1:31:27
11 166 Sizgovich, Sharon W 20-29 2:12:00 8 40 1:32:00
12 28 Molnar, Susie W 30-39 2:07:21 7 35 1:32:21
13 41 Frary, Donalee W 40-49 1:54:58 4 20 1:34:58
14 93 Nolf, Gail W 40-49 3:05:06 18 90 1:35:06
15 3 Muth, Marie W 40-49 2:20:34 9 45 1:35:34
16 33 Skorochod, Karen L W 30-39 2:52:44 15 75 1:37:44
17 94 Tracy, Lauren W 19 & Under 2:02:46 5 25 1:37:46
18 140 Gulick, Colleen W 19 & Under 2:02:46 5 25 1:37:46
19 208 Sciortino, Michele W 50-59 2:08:23 5 25 1:43:23
20 55 Pascale, Sara W 30-39 2:19:18 7 35 1:44:18
21 36 Latzgo, Nichola W 19 & Under 2:05:43 4 20 1:45:43
22 187 Riedy, Wendy W 30-39 2:16:06 6 30 1:46:06
23 188 Ploskina, Candace Tandem 2:16:45 6 30 1:46:45
24 21 Albertson, Erin W 40-49 2:19:09 6 30 1:49:09
25 54 Disbrow, Jennifer W 30-39 2:19:22 6 30 1:49:22
26 172 Derby, Jane W 50-59 2:04:28 3 15 1:49:28
27 8 Logan, Beth W 30-39 2:16:30 5 25 1:51:30
28 87 Young, Michelle W 30-39 2:12:02 4 20 1:52:02
29 67 Urffer, Sallie W 40-49 1:57:29 1 5 1:52:29
30 138 Gulick, Dawn Tandem 2:09:49 3 15 1:54:49
31 148 Bucher, Christine Tandem 1:55:19 0 0 1:55:19
32 104 Musante, Gina W 30-39 2:12:03 3 15 1:57:03
33 156 Nestor, Karen W 50-59 2:07:04 2 10 1:57:04
34 111 Pieper, Georgette W 30-39 2:52:14 11 55 1:57:14
35 103 Costello, Caitlin W 19 & Under 2:14:29 2 10 2:04:29
36 176 Costello, Kathleen W 50-59 2:14:35 2 10 2:04:35
37 143 Perkins, Beth W 40-49 2:20:37 3 15 2:05:37
38 52 Surch, Stephanie W 20-29 2:07:07 0 0 2:07:07
39 195 Foley, Madeleina Tandem 2:32:11 5 25 2:07:11
40 124 Berger, Rosemary W 30-39 2:17:31 2 10 2:07:31
41 77 VanCamp, Lisa W 30-39 2:55:37 9 45 2:10:37
42 45 Rodzewich, Kelly L Tandem 2:46:06 7 35 2:11:06
43 30 Felher, Anne W 40-49 2:22:21 2 10 2:12:21
44 38 Hermer, Chris W 50-59 2:23:17 2 10 2:13:17
45 98 Fry, Deborah W 40-49 2:13:25 0 0 2:13:25
46 121 Guthrie, Kathleen S W 50-59 2:31:18 3 15 2:16:18
47 63 Hoffman, Eliza W 20-29 2:31:28 3 15 2:16:28
48 131 Gustafson, Patty W 40-49 2:33:25 3 15 2:18:25
49 134 Shrawder, Karen W 30-39 2:31:13 2 10 2:21:13
50 192 Myers, Robin E W 40-49 2:34:25 2 10 2:24:25
51 47 Rodzewich, Jennifer Tandem 2:46:06 4 20 2:26:06
52 72 Cook, Lucy W 30-39 2:57:24 6 30 2:27:24
53 95 Witt, J. W 40-49 2:40:47 2 10 2:30:47
54 180 Gross, Janet H Tandem 2:31:05 0 0 2:31:05
55 201 Rosato, Linda W 50-59 2:31:14 0 0 2:31:14
56 171 Marin, Joyce K W 40-49 2:46:01 2 10 2:36:01
57 92 Richmond, Elizabeth W 40-49 2:51:05 2 10 2:41:05
58 84 Fetters, Linda W 50-59 2:50:28 1 5 2:45:28
59 12 Reichenbach, Erin W 20-29 2:55:05 1 5 2:50:05
60 24 Coligan, Pamela J W 50-59 2:57:30 1 5 2:52:30
61 108 Rop, Alexa W 20-29 3:43:46 10 50 2:53:46
62 19 LaVerghetta, Michele W 40-49 3:15:50 3 15 3:00:50
63 204 Coates, Kelse W 19 & Under 3:15:55 0 0 3:15:55
64 205 Dashe, Ellen W 40-49 3:15:55 0 0 3:15:55
65 32 Carbone, Kristina W 30-39 3:31:20 0 0 3:31:20
66 18 D'Andren, Jackie W 40-49 3:40:43 0 0 3:40:43
67 199 Bernstein, Debra S W 30-39 ? ? ? ?
68 200 Toub, Arielle W 19 & Under ? ? ? ?
69 197 Ehinger, Marisa W 30-39 ? ? ? ?
70 152 Mruz, Justina W 20-29 ? ? ? ?
71 43 Jones, Karyn W 40-49 ? 5 25 ?
72 115 Lochel, Kimberly W 20-29 ? 5 25 ?
Overall | By Category
Donut Derby Adjusted Time Results By Category
Category Place Bib # Name Elapsed Donuts Minutes Net
Time Eaten Deducted Time
M 19 & Under 1 144 Reinert, Nik 1:57:55 11 55 1:02:55
2 16 Kinzey, Alex 1:55:12 8 40 1:15:12
3 17 McDonald, Daniel 1:52:14 3 15 1:37:14
4 110 Salute, Andrew 1:54:13 2 10 1:44:13
5 120 Lacoln, Brett 2:02:43 2 10 1:52:43
6 132 Gustafson, Nick 2:33:27 7 35 1:58:27
7 127 Bialobrceski, Frank 2:20:25 4 20 2:00:25
8 102 Erdosy, Mark 2:54:11 7 35 2:19:11
9 190 Bradley, Joe 3:05:10 6 30 2:35:10
10 157 Ward, Nathaniel 3:25:36 7 35 2:50:36
11 203 Coates, Colin 3:16:43 0 0 3:16:43
12 5 Roach, Michael ? 1 5 ?
13 164 Clune, Ryan ? 3 15 ?
14 139 Nowak, Dennis ? 2 10 ?
M 20-29 1 74 Cranston, John 1:55:06 18 90 0:25:06 1st place overall
2 34 Karr, Justin 1:51:33 8 40 1:11:33
3 151 Seier, Jeff 2:47:22 19 95 1:12:22
4 101 Nigro, Dan 1:33:51 1 5 1:28:51
5 70 Amlatt, Keith 2:13:51 9 45 1:28:51
6 79 Erdosy, Matt 2:57:30 16 80 1:37:30
7 112 Flynn, Josh 2:05:29 4 20 1:45:29
8 118 Drobnick, Joshua 3:09:50 7 35 2:34:50
9 13 Reichenbach Jr., Kenneth 2:55:07 4 20 2:35:07
10 135 Seier, Rich 2:38:15 0 0 2:38:15
11 194 Winter, Jeff ? 7 35 ?
M 30-39 1 155 Beehler, Peter 2:04:14 16 80 0:44:14 3rd place overall
2 99 Andreyo, Kevin 2:47:15 23 115 0:52:15
3 150 Lawson, David 1:54:12 12 60 0:54:12
4 165 Taylor, Mark 2:21:21 16 80 1:01:21
5 170 Ralphs, Ted 2:02:24 12 60 1:02:24
6 60 Stockslager, Mike 1:48:31 9 45 1:03:31
7 154 Robertsen, Ken 2:17:03 12 60 1:17:03
8 128 Milsten, Craig 1:54:04 7 35 1:19:04
9 141 Sysk, Mark J 2:13:10 10 50 1:23:10
10 136 Andreyo, James L 1:54:02 6 30 1:24:02
11 35 Sandt, Dale 1:54:26 6 30 1:24:26
12 122 Richmond, Tim 1:51:31 5 25 1:26:31
13 59 Doherty, Todd 2:10:24 8 40 1:30:24
14 71 Keating, Dan 2:10:59 8 40 1:30:59
15 167 Stauts, Adam 2:09:38 7 35 1:34:38
16 129 Nauss, Greg 2:02:29 5 25 1:37:29
17 96 Adams, Joe 1:54:55 3 15 1:39:55
18 198 Garchinsky, Joe 1:51:44 2 10 1:41:44
19 51 Killingsworth, Dan 1:57:04 2 10 1:47:04
20 69 Tempinski, Kurt J 2:14:39 4 20 1:54:39
21 109 Pieper, Eric 2:52:13 11 55 1:57:13
22 1 Foli, Dave 2:33:32 7 35 1:58:32
23 86 Gervasi, George 2:05:26 1 5 2:00:26
24 163 Pryor, Dave 2:23:59 4 20 2:03:59
25 4 Flaherty, Joe 2:41:21 7 35 2:06:21
26 142 Flax, Peter 2:21:37 3 15 2:06:37
27 173 Bacher, Ken 2:21:36 2 10 2:11:36
28 209 Eugster, Robert A 2:28:01 3 15 2:13:01
29 162 Bowman, Mark 2:21:34 1 5 2:16:34
30 181 Mancini, Mike 2:51:11 6 30 2:21:11
31 133 Shrawder, Andrew M 2:31:11 2 10 2:21:11
32 78 VanCamp, Chris John 2:51:16 6 30 2:21:16
33 65 Stenalein, Marims 2:21:36 0 0 2:21:36
34 75 Perry, Mark 2:58:30 2 10 2:48:30
35 123 Richmond, Ed 2:51:02 0 0 2:51:02
36 184 Moser, John 2:55:31 0 0 2:55:31
37 114 Schoeffling, Chris 3:05:07 0 0 3:05:07
38 158 Ward, Mike 3:25:36 4 20 3:05:36
39 130 Schultz, Peter ? 3 15 ?
M 40-49 1 2 Whitmon, Mike 2:42:27 27 135 0:27:27 2nd place overall
2 62 Lecuyer, Michael 2:11:29 14 70 1:01:29
3 159 Gatzwood, Dave 2:16:57 15 75 1:01:57
4 182 Gonzales, Frank 2:28:46 17 85 1:03:46
5 49 Gundermann, Bernhard 2:07:21 12 60 1:07:21
6 145 Charlton, Pete 2:02:46 9 45 1:17:46
7 105 Stout, Dave C 1:51:41 6 30 1:21:41
8 191 Riedy, Jeffrey S 2:16:06 10 50 1:26:06
9 185 Carle, Gary 1:52:09 5 25 1:27:09
10 11 Palmer, Steve 2:55:07 17 85 1:30:07
11 119 Billing, David 2:02:18 6 30 1:32:18
12 14 Ginder, Lew 2:16:54 8 40 1:36:54
13 100 Costello, James 2:02:44 5 25 1:37:44
14 126 Sohwad, Jack 2:11:28 6 30 1:41:28
15 207 Fink, Mike 1:48:35 1 5 1:43:35
16 22 Koziel, Mike 2:35:19 10 50 1:45:19
17 107 Salute, Mike 2:02:15 3 15 1:47:15
18 9 Cunningham, Craig 2:07:23 4 20 1:47:23
19 42 Blanggcer, Tim 2:03:57 3 15 1:48:57
20 73 Payne, Jim 1:49:29 0 0 1:49:29
21 48 Parisi, Mark 2:09:51 4 20 1:49:51
22 68 Burnett, Robert 2:14:23 4 20 1:54:23
23 23 Koehler, Kirk 2:10:31 3 15 1:55:31
24 29 Fries, Ron 2:16:43 4 20 1:56:43
25 76 Reilly, Terry 2:07:18 2 10 1:57:18
26 37 Kriebel, Dave 2:27:23 3 15 2:12:23
27 106 Burnatowski, Jeff 2:31:19 3 15 2:16:19
28 210 Naleph, Rick 2:34:25 3 15 2:19:25
29 175 Strickland, Bill 2:21:35 0 0 2:21:35
30 31 Quinn, David 2:22:20 0 0 2:22:20
31 178 Kolecki, Rich 2:43:44 4 20 2:23:44
32 186 Kearney, Mike 2:25:36 0 0 2:25:36
33 15 Marsteller, Timothy 2:55:08 3 15 2:40:08
34 20 Albertson, Mark 3:15:43 4 20 2:55:43
35 206 Coates, Budd 3:16:43 0 0 3:16:43
36 91 Diefendirfir, Joel ? 2 10 ?
M 50-59 1 88 Cruttenden, Dan 1:42:05 5 25 1:17:05
2 97 Rubino, Gene 2:22:52 12 60 1:22:52
3 6 Winarchick, John 1:54:09 6 30 1:24:09
4 26 Mueller, Doug 1:55:58 6 30 1:25:58
5 27 Reeder, Glenn 2:02:57 7 35 1:27:57
6 125 Clever, Scott 2:02:51 6 30 1:32:51
7 58 Sell, Ronald S 1:48:47 3 15 1:33:47
8 61 Gibney, Ed 1:54:57 4 20 1:34:57
9 56 Meleta, Michael 2:06:14 5 25 1:41:14
10 7 Smith, Paul W 2:09:58 5 25 1:44:58
11 40 Haytcher, Nat 1:57:27 2 10 1:47:27
12 57 Sell, Dennis L 1:58:23 2 10 1:48:23
13 160 Chiavaroli, Dan 1:48:48 0 0 1:48:48
14 83 Terry, Richard 2:35:17 7 35 2:00:17
15 168 Nestor, Peter M 2:04:00 0 0 2:04:00
16 211 Hibbs, J. 2:07:57 0 0 2:07:57
17 177 Costello, John 2:14:34 1 5 2:09:34
18 66 Hofman, Rick 2:31:30 4 20 2:11:30
19 39 Rieker, Ken 2:23:02 2 10 2:13:02
20 183 Theman, Terry 2:44:57 4 20 2:24:57
21 202 Wehr, Tom 2:31:14 0 0 2:31:14
22 85 Fetters, Dennis 2:50:28 1 5 2:45:28
23 90 Flynn, James E 3:19:02 2 10 3:09:02
24 44 Jones, Don ? 7 35 ?
25 113 Kramer, H.B. ? 2 10 ?
M 60-69 1 189 Carpenter, Paul 2:04:28 12 60 1:04:28
2 116 Culver, Charles 2:02:07 6 30 1:32:07
3 161 Taylor, Thomas 2:25:54 5 25 2:00:54
4 50 Fritzinger, Darrel 2:11:44 2 10 2:01:44
5 193 Foley, James 2:57:21 3 15 2:42:21
Tandem 1 169 Mease, Curt 2:16:45 18 + 6 120 0:16:45
1 188 Ploskina, Candace 2:16:45 18 + 6 120 0:16:45
2 82 Canfield, Chuck 1:42:09 6 + 3 45 0:57:09
2 81 Drummer, Dave 1:42:09 6 + 3 45 0:57:09
3 46 Rodzewich, William 2:46:06 9 + 7 + 4 100 1:06:06
3 45 Rodzewich, Kelly L 2:46:06 9 + 7 + 4 100 1:06:06
3 47 Rodzewich, Jennifer 2:46:06 9 + 7 + 4 100 1:06:06
4 137 Gulick, David 2:09:49 5 + 3 40 1:29:49
4 138 Gulick, Dawn 2:09:49 5 + 3 40 1:29:49
5 147 Freeman, John 1:55:19 5 + 0 25 1:30:19
5 148 Bucher, Christine 1:55:19 5 + 0 25 1:30:19
6 196 Foley, Bob 2:32:11 6 + 5 55 1:37:11
6 195 Foley, Madeleina 2:32:11 6 + 5 55 1:37:11
7 179 Laudenslager, Stephen 2:31:05 2 + 0 10 2:21:05
7 180 Gross, Janet H 2:31:05 2 + 0 10 2:31:05
W 19 & Under 1 94 Tracy, Lauren 2:02:46 5 25 1:37:46
2 140 Gulick, Colleen 2:02:46 5 25 1:37:46
3 36 Latzgo, Nichola 2:05:43 4 20 1:45:43
4 103 Costello, Caitlin 2:14:29 2 10 2:04:29
5 204 Coates, Kelse 3:15:55 0 0 3:15:55
6 200 Toub, Arielle ? ? ? ?
W 20-29 1 53 Martin, Tara 2:08:25 11 55 1:13:25
2 153 Beehler, Jill 2:11:27 8 40 1:31:27
3 166 Sizgovich, Sharon 2:12:00 8 40 1:32:00
4 52 Surch, Stephanie 2:07:07 0 0 2:07:07
5 63 Hoffman, Eliza 2:31:28 3 15 2:16:28
6 12 Reichenbach, Erin 2:55:05 1 5 2:50:05
7 108 Rop, Alexa 3:43:46 10 50 2:53:46
8 152 Mruz, Justina ? ? ? ?
9 115 Lochel, Kimberly ? 5 25 ?
W 30-39 1 80 Johnson, Linda 1:55:52 7 35 1:20:52
2 64 Dimmerling, Cara 1:52:19 6 30 1:22:19
3 117 Haas, Marie 2:43:02 15 75 1:28:02
4 28 Molnar, Susie 2:07:21 7 35 1:32:21
5 33 Skorochod, Karen L 2:52:44 15 75 1:37:44
6 55 Pascale, Sara 2:19:18 7 35 1:44:18
7 187 Riedy, Wendy 2:16:06 6 30 1:46:06
8 54 Disbrow, Jennifer 2:19:22 6 30 1:49:22
9 8 Logan, Beth 2:16:30 5 25 1:51:30
10 87 Young, Michelle 2:12:02 4 20 1:52:02
11 104 Musante, Gina 2:12:03 3 15 1:57:03
12 111 Pieper, Georgette 2:52:14 11 55 1:57:14
13 124 Berger, Rosemary 2:17:31 2 10 2:07:31
14 77 VanCamp, Lisa 2:55:37 9 45 2:10:37
15 134 Shrawder, Karen 2:31:13 2 10 2:21:13
16 72 Cook, Lucy 2:57:24 6 30 2:27:24
17 32 Carbone, Kristina 3:31:20 0 0 3:31:20
18 199 Bernstein, Debra S ? ? ? ?
19 197 Ehinger, Marisa ? ? ? ?
W 40-49 1 149 Crowle, Doreen 1:55:52 10 50 1:05:52 2nd place overall
2 174 Strickland, Beth 1:55:19 9 45 1:10:19 3rd place overall
3 146 Caslake, Laurie 2:02:46 9 45 1:17:46
4 41 Frary, Donalee 1:54:58 4 20 1:34:58
5 93 Nolf, Gail 3:05:06 18 90 1:35:06
6 3 Muth, Marie 2:20:34 9 45 1:35:34
7 21 Albertson, Erin 2:19:09 6 30 1:49:09
8 67 Urffer, Sallie 1:57:29 1 5 1:52:29
9 143 Perkins, Beth 2:20:37 3 15 2:05:37
10 30 Felher, Anne 2:22:21 2 10 2:12:21
11 98 Fry, Deborah 2:13:25 0 0 2:13:25
12 131 Gustafson, Patty 2:33:25 3 15 2:18:25
13 192 Myers, Robin E 2:34:25 2 10 2:24:25
14 95 Witt, J. 2:40:47 2 10 2:30:47
15 171 Marin, Joyce K 2:46:01 2 10 2:36:01
16 92 Richmond, Elizabeth 2:51:05 2 10 2:41:05
17 19 LaVerghetta, Michele 3:15:50 3 15 3:00:50
18 205 Dashe, Ellen 3:15:55 0 0 3:15:55
19 18 D'Andren, Jackie 3:40:43 0 0 3:40:43
20 43 Jones, Karyn ? 5 25 ?
W 50-59 1 89 Twer, Jody 1:55:48 10 50 1:05:48 1st place overall
2 25 Mueller, Linda 2:05:59 8 40 1:25:59
3 208 Sciortino, Michele 2:08:23 5 25 1:43:23
4 172 Derby, Jane 2:04:28 3 15 1:49:28
5 156 Nestor, Karen 2:07:04 2 10 1:57:04
6 176 Costello, Kathleen 2:14:35 2 10 2:04:35
7 38 Hermer, Chris 2:23:17 2 10 2:13:17
8 121 Guthrie, Kathleen S 2:31:18 3 15 2:16:18
9 201 Rosato, Linda 2:31:14 0 0 2:31:14
10 84 Fetters, Linda 2:50:28 1 5 2:45:28
11 24 Coligan, Pamela J 2:57:30 1 5 2:52:30