Cadence Kissena Floyd Bennett Tuesday Night Series
Floyd Bennett Field, Brooklyn, NY
Tuesday, August 11, 2009
Results Courtesy of Atwood Racing Services
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 miles 28 starters # of category starters: 8 8
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team City State Points Cat 2 Cat 3
1 156 1:01:57 Wilson Vasquez Champion System Racing Piermont NY 7
2 87 Thomas Bencivengo Sommerville Sports Brooklyn NY 5 1
3 3 Neil Bezdek Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 3 2
4 17 Amaury Perez GS Mengoni U.S.A. 2
5 174 Lisban Quintero Century Road Club Association Fort Lee NJ 1
6 115 Anthony Lowe We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY
7 172 Anthony Taylor CCV - Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill Race Team Brooklyn NY
8 175 Vladimir Estevez Sanchez
9 104 Paul Chooweenem Unattached Ozone Park NY 3
10 13 Brian Breach Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 4
11 95 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing New York NY 5
12 2 Dennis Schwandtner East End/Kreb Cycle Huntington Station NY 1
13 22 1:02:04 David Gitt CRCA/Cause & Effect Brooklyn NY 6
14 59 Jose Cruz
15 94 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 2
16 136 Ted Neu CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale New York NY 3
17 107 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital New York NY 7
18 34 Brett Cleaver Sommerville Sports World Team Brooklyn NY 4
19 57 1:02:15 Christopher Shaw CRCA/FGX Racing Pipersville PA 5
20 176 1:02:21 Bogdan Blai Unattached Forest Hills NY 6
21 19 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing Brooklyn NY 8
22 171 Marcos Gratereaux Century Road Club Association Bogota NJ 7
23 173 1:02:28 Franklin Burgos Kraft Genie Cycling.Inc. Bronx NY
Sprint #1
Place Bib First Name Last Name Team City State Points
1 53 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 3
2 3 Neil Bezdek Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 2
3 174 Lisban Quintero Century Road Club Association Fort Lee NJ 1
Sprint #2
Place Bib First Name Last Name Team City State Points
1 53 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 3
2 175 Vladimir Estevez Sanchez 2
3 3 Neil Bezdek Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 1
Cat 3/4 Men 23 miles 58 starters # of category starters: 31
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team City State Points Cat 4
1 519 0:51:30 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 7
2 549 Frank Arroyo CRCA/Western Union New York NY 5
3 437 Anthony Maisto Wonder Wheel Brooklyn NY 3
4 466 Robert Lombardi Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 2 1
5 425 Jacek Lewandowski CRCA/Western Union New York NY 1
6 402 Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Pacifico - Hincapie Sportswear Ridgewood NJ
7 556 Jon Orcutt CRCA/AXIS Brooklyn NY
8 607 Robert Brown CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders Brooklyn NY
9 467 Jamaul Nichols CRCA/Foundation Jamaica NY 2
10 606 Rameshwar Ramkissoon Bradley and Son Racing Richmond Hill NY 3
11 405 Alan Buday Global Locate Tenafly NJ
12 609 Samuel Martinez We Stand United (W.S.) Ozone Park NY
13 580 Carl Nelson Unattached Jamaica NY 4
14 412 Tyrone Pryor CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders Brooklyn NY 5
15 461 Mario Sierra Century Road Club Association Maspeth NY 6
16 525 Joshua Parker Kissena Cycling Club Providence RI 7
17 463 Will Coghlan Unattached Brooklyn NY 8
18 429 leszek sniadowski CRCA/OrganicAthlete Statenisland NY 9
19 434 Ian Stanley Unattached Rosedale NY
20 591 Erik Baker CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey New York NY 10
21 458 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation Brooklyn NY 11
22 613 JT Theodoracopulos Unattached Newyork NY 12
23 552 Peter Hines CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing Brooklyn NY
24 599 Warren StJohn CRCA/NYVelocity Newyork NY 13
25 473 Thomas Mattioli CRCA/Western Union Brooklyn NY 14
26 483 Frank Curry Century Road Club Association Staten Island NY 15
27 404 Attila Kogler Unattached Centereach NY 16
28 592 Joseph Bernard III Century Road Club Association New York NY 17
29 403 Danny Inoa Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY
30 513 Etsu Taniguchi Century Road Club Association New York NY 18
31 406 Philip Castaldi Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Holmdel NJ
32 34? unknown rider
33 554 Reed Rubey CRCA/Teany Cycling New York NY 19
34 432 Christopher Devonish Unattached Brooklyn NY 20
35 505 Christian Forsyth CRCA/Setanta New York NY 21
36 510 Sean Barry Brooklyn NY 22
37 469 Michael Beckerman CRCA/FGX Racing New York NY 23
38 614 Kendall Dwyer Unattached New York NY
39 608 Philip Everett CRCA/NYVelocity New York NY 24
40 490 Robert Stern CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale New York NY
41 555 Henoch Getz Century Road Club Association Brooklyn NY
42 34? unknown rider
43 493 Cliff Saper CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey New York NY
44 457 Miguel Perez
45 444 Scot Willingham CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey New York NY
46 428 Raymond Tirado Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY
47 424 John Miller Champion System Racing Brooklyn NY 25
48 450 Marc Cesare Wonder Wheel Brooklyn NY
49 551 Mete Basakinci Century Road Club Association New York NY
50 481 Jack Baranski CRCA/OrganicAthlete Bayside NY 26
51 508 Lewis Runnion Wonder Wheel Westwood NJ
52 612 0:52:32 sorin ciurea VO2maxOut.com New York NY 27
Sprint #1
Place Bib First Name Last Name Team City State Points
1 429 leszek sniadowski CRCA/OrganicAthlete Statenisland NY 3
2 556 Jon Orcutt CRCA/AXIS Brooklyn NY 2
3 425 Jacek Lewandowski CRCA/Western Union New York NY 1
Sprint #2
Place Bib First Name Last Name Team City State Points
1 429 leszek sniadowski CRCA/OrganicAthlete Statenisland NY 3
2 434 Ian Stanley Unattached Rosedale NY 2
3 549 Frank Arroyo CRCA/Western Union New York NY 1
Cat 5 Men 12 miles 19 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team City State Points
1 874 0:28:38 david gardiner Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 7
2 884 Jorge Torres Chelsea Bicycles Team Brooklyn NY 5
3 845 Misua Chipon 3
4 809 Aleksander Minorski CRCA/OrganicAthlete Staten Island NY 2
5 862 errol mclean Unattached Brooklyn NY 1
6 867 Kenrick Caesar Bradley and Son Racing Queens NY
7 838 Carlos Sosa Chelsea Bicycles Team Brooklyn NY
8 855 mwalimu lovelace Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY
9 865 Horace Kalphat Kissena Cycling Club Far Rockaway NY
10 861 Robert Wallace Terrier Tri New York NY
11 885 James Brosnan CRCA/NYVelocity New York NY
12 877 0:28:48 Filippo Guidi Terrier Tri New York NY
13 887 P&P Scott Savory Unattached South Ozone Park NY
812 DNF Ruben Osborne Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY
841 DNF Michael Kalphat
883 DNF Michael Liegey Unattached Huntington NY
869 DNF Ricardo Castaneda Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY
872 DNF Mark Gill Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY
886 DNF Daniel Wong Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cadence Kissena Floyd Bennett Tuesday Night Series
Overall Standings as of August 11, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Category: 1/2/3 Men Series
Place Rider Team Hometown Total 0512 0519 0526 0609 0616 0623 0714 0728 0804 0811
1 Amaury Perez GS Mengoni U.S.A. 40 7 0 7 0 0 7 10 7 0 2
2 Euris Rafael Champion System Racing 24 0 7 0 0 0 3 14 0 0 0
3 Wilson Vasquez Champion System Racing Piermont NY 23 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 1 0 7
4 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 22 0 5 0 14 3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lisban Quintero CRCA/Foundation Fort Lee NJ 17 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 2 7 1
6 Neil Bezdek Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 13 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 Stalin Quintero Hot Dog Cycling 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 1 0
8 Salvatore Scotto DiVetta GS Mengoni U.S.A. Brooklyn NY 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0
9 Brett Cleaver Sommerville Sports World Team Brooklyn NY 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Thomas Bencivengo Sommerville Sports Brooklyn NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
12 John Loehner CRCA/Empire Cycling New York NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
13 Roselvert Marte Quezada GS Mengoni U.S.A. Fort Lee NJ 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
14 Vladimir Estevez Sanchez Champion System Racing 4 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
15 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing New York NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
16 Edwin Morel GS Gotham Fort Lee NJ 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Rafael Adolfo German Meran GS Mengoni U.S.A. 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo New York NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
19 David Sommerville Sommerville Sports World Team Brooklyn NY 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
21 Paul Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Brian Breach Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
23 sergio atocha GS Gotham/Toga Bikes East Elmhurst NY 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Juan Carlos Almonte 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
25 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation Fort Lee NJ 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing Brooklyn NY 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 James Butler Unattached Brooklyn NY 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Miguelangel Blanco Unattached Rego Park NY 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Category: 1/2/3 Men Sprints
Place Rider Team Hometown Total S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2
1 Neil Bezdek Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 26 3 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 2 1
2 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 25 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 6 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
3 Vladimir Estevez Sanchez Champion System Racing 23 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 2
4 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 4 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Salvatore Scotto DiVetta GS Mengoni U.S.A. Brooklyn NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
6 Amaury Perez GS Mengoni U.S.A. 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Lisban Quintero Century Road Club Association Fort Lee NJ 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0
8 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rafael Adolfo German Meran GS Mengoni U.S.A. 5 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 David Sommerville Sommerville Sports World Team Brooklyn NY 5 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing New York NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
12 John Loehner CRCA/Empire Cycling New York NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
13 Euris Rafael Champion System Racing 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo New York NY 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
15 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation Fort Lee NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
16 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS Brooklyn NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Edwin Morel GS Gotham Fort Lee NJ 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Stalin Quintero Hot Dog Cycling 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
21 Brett Cleaver Sommerville Sports World Team Brooklyn NY 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Category: 3/4 Men Series
Place Rider Team Hometown Total 0512 0519 0526 0609 0616 0623 0714 0728 0804 0811
1 Anthony Maisto Wonder Wheel Brooklyn NY 35 7 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 5 3
2 Thomas Luzio Wonder Wheel Mamaroneck NY 26 0 0 0 0 0 3 14 7 2 0
3 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 25 0 0 0 6 3 0 2 0 7 7
4 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 21 0 0 0 14 7 0 0 0 0 0
5 benjamin woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 17 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 2 3 0
6 Frank Arroyo CRCA/Western Union New York NY 15 5 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5
7 Scot Willingham CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey New York NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 0 0
8 Sean Barry Unattached Brooklyn NY 9 0 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Samuel Martinez We Stand United (W.S.) Ozone Park NY 8 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ryan Zacaras Gaillon 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
11 Alan Buday Global Locate Manorville NY 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jon Orcutt CRCA/AXIS Brooklyn NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0
13 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS Brooklyn NY 6 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
14 Robert Lombardi Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
15 Phil Penman CRCA/Teany Cycling New York NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
16 Brian Rafferty Wonder Wheel Mamaroneck NY 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Victor Manuel Lopez Polonia Innovation Bike New York NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sheldon Warner Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 leszek sniadowski CRCA/OrganicAthlete Statenisland NY 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Pacifico - Hincapie Sportswear Ridgewood NJ 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Christopher Castaldi Wonder Wheel Brooklyn NY 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Jacek Lewandowski CRCA/Western Union New York NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
23 Miguel Perez 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
24 Attila Kogler Unattached Centereach NY 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Category: 3/4 Men Sprints
0512 0519 0526 0609 0616 0623 0714 0728 0804 0811
Place Rider Team Hometown Total S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2 S1 S2
1 Victor Manuel Lopez Polonia Innovation Bike New York NY 23 2 1 1 1 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 leszek sniadowski CRCA/OrganicAthlete Statenisland NY 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 1 0 0 3 3
3 Anthony Maisto Wonder Wheel Brooklyn NY 20 3 3 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
4 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 3 0 0
5 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 12 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Michael Beckerman CRCA/FGX Racing New York NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Frank Arroyo CRCA/Western Union New York NY 6 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
8 Thomas Luzio Wonder Wheel Mamaroneck NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
9 John Lord Wonder Wheel Brewster NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ryan Grulop 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Scot Willingham CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey New York NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ian Stanley Unattached Rosedale NY 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
13 Jon Orcutt CRCA/AXIS Brooklyn NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
14 Jacek Lewandowski CRCA/Western Union New York NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
15 Phil Penman CRCA/Teany Cycling New York NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
16 benjamin woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
17 Juan-Elias Polanco ASO Cipe 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS Brooklyn NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Pacifico - Hincapie Sportswear Ridgewood NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Guillermo Weinmann Kissena Cycling Club New York NY 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation Brooklyn NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Category: 5 Men Series
Place Rider Team Hometown Total 0512 0519 0526 0609 0616 0623 0714 0728 0804 0811
1 scott savory Unattached South Ozone Park NY 35 0 0 0 10 7 5 6 0 7 0
2 Daniel Ronchvejee Century Road Club Association Jamaica NY 27 0 0 0 14 0 3 10 0 0 0
3 Jose Rosario GS Gotham/Toga Bikes Newyork NY 18 2 0 7 0 5 0 4 0 0 0
4 orlando valencia Century Road Club Association Elmont NY 14 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Michael Perlberg Unattached Brooklyn NY 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
6 Ruben Osborne Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 14 5 0 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0
7 nathan archibald Unattached Brooklyn NY 13 0 0 0 6 0 7 0 0 0 0
8 Jorge Torres Chelsea Bicycles Team Brooklyn NY 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 5
9 david gardiner Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
10 Roberto Batista 8 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Misua Chipon 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
12 JT Theodoracopulos Unattached Newyork NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
13 Edward Beaton We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 errol mclean Unattached Brooklyn NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
15 Carlos Sosa Chelsea Bicycles Team Brooklyn NY 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Brian Dooda Unattached Brooklyn NY 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Alexander Vogenthaler CRCA/OrganicAthlete New York NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
18 Lincoln Wettenhall Unattached Newyork NY 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
19 Alfonso Torres Chelsea Bicycles Team New York NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Peter Bysshe Unattached Brooklyn NY 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
21 Aleksander Minoiski CRCA/OrganicAthlete Staten Island NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 Winthrop Ruml Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Horace Kalphat Kissena Cycling Club Far Rockaway NY 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
24 Kenrick Caesar Bradley and Son Racing Queens NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
25 John Buenaventura CRCA/NYVelocity New York NY 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 James Mahlmann Unattached Brooklyn NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
27 Garrett Young 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
28 mwalimu lovelace Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0