Augusta Training Series
June 8th, 2010
presented by Skylands Cycling
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
U19
Place Bib No. First Last Team
1 232 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc.
2 235 Dillon Van Wart Team Town Cycle
Master Race
Place Bib No. First Last Team
1 125 Robert Perlee Jaeger Wheelmen
2 144 Daniel Mitchell Skylands Cycling
3 269 Kazuto Tanahashi GS Park Ridge
4 120 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling
5 143 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists
6 145 Nate Morgenstern Montclair Cyclists
7 373 Raymond Morro Montclair Cyclists
8 129 Kevin Haley SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
9 376 Brian Margarum Black Bear Cycling
10 134 John Auer Somerset Wheelmen
11 121 John Autore Montclair Cyclists
12 391 Andrew Indeck Somerset Wheelmen
13 342 Christopher Sullivan Montclair Cyclists
14 299 James Eichvalds Fast Track Bicyles SB
15 374 Ken Griffin Unattached
16 324 Carmen Gaita Montclair Cyclists
17 270 Robert Loguidice Skylands Cycling
18 137 Brian Gristick YSG Racing
B Race
Place Bib No. First Last Team
1 326 John Jackson Skylands Cycling
2 485 Dan Ipp Team Marty's
3 484 Matthew Black Team Marty's
4 370 Peter Merrick Unattached
5 268 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing Inc.
6 391 Andrew Indeck Somerset Wheelmen
7 333 Craig Blake Skylands Cycling
8 283 Trevor Kahl Liberty Cycle
9 342 Christopher Sullivan Montclair Cyclists
10 279 Jennifer Magur Unattached
11 369 Andrew Loguidice Skylands Cycling
12 277 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
13 374 Ken Griffin Unattached
14 334 Gary Fletcher Skylands Cycling
15 482 Jeffrey Weber Skylands Cycling
16 475 Richard Girgis Liberty Cycle
17 373 Raymond Morro Montclair Cyclists
18 332 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle
19 291 Eric Noonan Unattached
20 476 Nicholas White Team Marty's
21 480 nicholas curry Somerset Wheelmen
22 282 Ted Chalker Unattached
23 474 Scott Goodman Skylands Cycling
A Race
Place Bib No. First Last Team
1 139 Gene Victori Skylands Cycling
2 140 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling
3 348 Brad Pfister Unattached
4 129 Kevin Haley SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
5 161 David Kahl
6 137 Brian Gristick YSG Racing
7 146 James Furman Van Dessel Factory Team
8 296 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing Inc.
9 486 Mark Collins Montclair Cyclists
10 293 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle
11 144 Daniel Mitchell Skylands Cycling
12 145 Nate Morgenstern Montclair Cyclists
13 128 William Irving Unattached
14 299 James Eichvalds Fast Track Bicyles SB
15 269 Kazuto Tanahashi GS Park Ridge
16 167 Thomas Spano Watchung Wheelmen
17 122 Michael DeGeorge Skylands Cycling
18 163 David Adornato Montclair Cyclists
19 143 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists