6th Annual Nittany Lion Cross MAC SERIES Race #2
Presented by
CYCLEDROME BIKE SHOP & Gotham Cyclists - National Events Management Org
Valley Preferred Cycling Center Breinigsville, PA
Sunday, September 11, 2011
Results Powered by the Big Guy Group
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
B Men
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Alejandro GUZMAN 44:28.5 CRCA / FOUNDATION 314
2 Patrick Blair 44:28.7 Adventures for the Cure 395
3 Shane Watters 44:47.5 Cyclismo 306
4 Austin Pferd 44:56.5 Unattached 392
5 Alexander Bremer 45:13.7 Century Road Club Association 320
6 Eric Lundgren 45:19.0 Iron City Bikes 321
7 Willem Heydendael 45:47.1 unattached 304
8 Maksym Shepitko 45:47.3 Hudson Furniture Racing Team 381
9 Matt Harris 45:48.9 Philadelphia Ciclismo 301
10 Michael Green 46:04.3 Bicycle Therapy 310
11 Tim Weiler 46:20.2 Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife 370
12 Matthew Means 46:23.9 Charm City Cycling LLC 311
13 Callum Ingram 46:40.3 GamJams Racing 330
14 Andrew KRASZEWSKI 46:51.2 Hospital for Special Surgery 322
15 Brendan MCGRATH 46:59.3 Bicycle Therapy/Melitta 300
16 Joel Ankeny 47:00.9 unattached 344
17 Caleb Holmes 47:03.8 unattached 340
18 Michael MILLER 47:05.2 unattached 349
19 Brian Quinn 47:11.7 Century Road Club Association 313
20 Kyle Bruley 47:18.6 QCW Cycling 362
21 Michael Goret 47:21.4 Watchung Wheelmen 348
22 David Casale 47:21.9 Tri State Velo 319
23 Joseph Tramontano 47:43.0 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 324
24 Gale Hess 48:05.6 International Christian Cycling 379
25 Marc WOLMAN 48:09.1 CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 308
26 John Beers 48:10.3 Philadelphia Ciclismo 316
27 Joseph HU 48:19.0 Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 336
28 Chris Carraway 48:27.0 GamJams Racing 345
29 Benjamin Miller 48:39.9 Unattached 398
30 Saverio FIORINO 48:51.2 Unattached 325
31 Christopher Esnes 49:00.7 Watchung Wheelmen 317
32 Ryan Dudek 49:08.5 Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human 393
33 Samuel Salisbury 49:11.9 Century Road Club Association 373
34 Christopher Price 49:16.9 Charm City Cycling LLC 332
35 Jason Wood 49:21.7 WBI Investments Cycling Team 360
36 Ilya Cantor 49:32.7 MTBNJ.com 341
37 Kasper Ludwig - Larsen 49:35.7 Hudson Furniture Racing Team 357
38 Alan Fody 49:47.7 Tri State Velo 352
39 Andy Munas 49:50.4 MetLife Cycling Team 397
40 Blake Bedoya 49:56.3 Century Road Club Association 307
41 Joseph Lanza 49:56.9 Guys Racing Club 351
42 Jameson Ribbens 50:27.8 Charm City Cycling LLC 355
43 Robert Bonelli 50:29.3 Tarmac Cycling 337
44 Nicholas Maimone 50:36.4 Haymarket Bicycles 394
45 Kyle Wagner 50:47.2 Chester County Velo 363
46 Angelo Mascelli 50:57.0 Watchung Wheelmen 328
47 Ken DEITCH 50:59.9 Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 361
48 51:08.7 396
49 Nick Iacovelli 51:24.9 Colavita Racing Inc. 331
50 Darrell Engel 51:31.4 Kutztown Cutters 380
51 Kyle Centrella 52:05.0 Dynaflo Racing 343
52 Andrew Eckstein 52:14.0 Human Zoom Cycling 353
53 Jake Davidson 52:26.0 Charm City Cycling LLC 323
54 Chad SELBERG 52:43.0 NYC Velo 338
55 Sean Cunningham 52:56.5 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 365
56 Sean TARRICONE 53:42.5 Watchung Wheelmen 364
57 Todd PETERSON 54:24.7 Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 354
58 Robert Takacs 56:50.8 unattached 391
59 Michael Hurley 1:01:09 unattached 383
60 Joe Pigga 1:01:10 Chester County Velo 312
C Men
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Myles Lund 37:55.3 Unattached 678
2 Jerry TROIANO 37:59.4 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cy 638
3 Calvin Hoops 38:56.2 Speeddream Sports 636
4 Jordan SNYDER 39:20.2 Beaver Valley Velo 640
5 Todd Everett 40:07.0 unattached 661
6 Charles ARENSBERG 40:11.6 MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine 612
7 Anthony Cross 40:28.0 unattached 651
8 Jonathan Goulet 40:31.0 Bicycle Therapy 670
9 Adam MCNEILL 40:55.1 Team Tinney's Tavern Cycling 634
10 George WEILER 41:15.6 FSVS 624
11 Larry Everett 41:22.6 unnattached 600
12 Sean Pasieka 41:30.9 Knapp's Cyclery Racing 603
13 Blake Rubin 41:31.8 Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human 675
14 Richard Henning 41:37.5 Kissena Cycling Club 632
15 Keith Hatton 41:45.8 Elite Racing 665
16 Bill Fleming 41:48.4 PA Masters RC 656
17 Mark SANFORD 42:04.9 Bike Line 664
18 Kyle MIHALIK 42:05.4 Beaver Valley Velo 669
19 Mike HOFFMAN 42:13.6 616
20 Jason FENTON 42:18.9 www.MTBNJ.com / Halterscycles 630
21 Stephen Olenchock 42:19.4 Lamprey Systems 676
22 Peter HALL 42:21.9 Bikesport 642
23 Arthur Gorka 42:30.2 Philadelphia Ciclismo 652
24 James NELSON 42:42.2 Kissena Cycling Club 645
25 Daniel Fuehrer 42:51.8 CrossFit Endurance 681
26 Michael BORDA 42:53.6 Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC 639
27 Mark Dennis 43:19.6 Blue Mountain Velo 620
28 Sean CROCE 43:24.9 Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / 646
29 Scott Steele 43:26.4 Gotham Cyclists 680
30 Joe Liston 43:26.9 unattached 655
31 Anthony So 43:30.4 Bicycle Therapy 602
32 Eian WEISSMAN 43:31.0 firehouse bicycles 606
33 Peter DZIEMBOWSKI 43:32.9 QCW-Breakawaybikes.com/Ifractal 633
34 Eric Sandrow 43:43.1 Century Road Club Of America 621
35 David Lambert 44:06.6 unattached 623
36 Carl JACOB 44:24.0 619
37 44:36.6 685
38 Chip WAITE 44:45.7 643
39 Sean Smith 44:50.4 unattached 626
40 Jeff ALLEN 45:04.4 Bikesport Grassroots Team 663
41 Rob Furr 45:11.0 University of Delaware 649
42 Antrim Linwood 45:17.8 Unattachd 679
43 Gary THORNTON 45:29.8 C3 614
44 Zachary Kanapkey 45:41.7 unattached 657
45 45:52.7 277
46 Robert SANDS 45:52.8 Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo 666
47 Vincent SULAK 46:03.9 Ruffians 608
48 Tim GRAHAM 46:06.1 unattached 641
49 James Gironta 46:40.5 Kissena Cycling Club 674
50 Ron KRINER 46:45.0 Lamprey Systems 610
51 Travis OHM 46:59.3 HUP United 671
52 David Molinero Giles 47:37.0 Lamprey Systems 668
53 Doug Alpers 48:02.9 Team Marty's 658
54 Thomas WANIEWSKI 48:29.3 653
55 Raymund CALAQUIAN 49:04.1 Evolution Racing 617
56 Paul King 49:11.1 Mambo Kings 677
57 Ian Gallagher 49:15.2 RUffiens 684
58 Joshua FERRER 49:19.5 Firehouse Bicycles 627
59 Daniel Killingsworth 50:56.5 Saucon Valley Bikes 672
60 T.j. DITULLIO 51:16.2 Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / 650
61 James Ambrosini 53:04.0 Unattached 622
62 Joshua CAESAR 53:47.3 Kissena Cycling Club 618
63 Matthew HAGAN 54:08.6 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cy 667
64 Michael Holub 54:38.1 Cycledrome Bicycling Team 682
65 William Underwood 55:02.7 unattached 631
66 Andrew Farkas 55:22.6 856 Cycling & Multisport 673
67 David BORDEN 56:41.4 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta 625
68 Bob KUNTZ 58:22.3 Saucon Valley Bikes/Magic Hat R 662
69 Douglas Antelman 59:29.2 Somerset Wheelmen 683
Masters Men 35+
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Stephen Kincaid 43:29.7 Philadelphia Ciclismo 801
2 Dave Weaver 43:47.5 ALAN North America Cycling 839
3 Maurice Gamanho 43:50.6 Van Dessel Factory Team 879
4 Troy Kimball 43:59.5 Westwood Velo 818
5 Michael Yozell 44:43.1 Kapelmuur Independent 800
6 Pascal BUSSI�RES 44:56.6 Team Spirit/Cannondale pb Rhus 877
7 Andrew Gorski 45:00.6 Allegheny Cycling Association 808
8 Robert Collins 45:12.7 unattached 809
9 Joseph PICCILLO 45:16.3 Evolution Racing 810
10 Daniel Larino 45:19.9 Century Road Club Of America 804
11 Marc BOUDREAU 45:40.6 Stevens Cross 831
12 Robert Campos 45:50.9 GS Gotham 802
13 Ralf Warmuth 46:03.4 Highland Park Hermes 807
14 David Fuentes 46:08.2 Battley Harley-Davidson 852
15 Kristopher AUER 46:21.1 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 814
16 Chris Samuel 46:27.3 Pro Pedals Bike Shop 820
17 Jason Lins 46:28.3 Adventures for the Cure 837
18 Kevin FRYBERGER 46:46.2 The Performance Lab p/b Caffein 817
19 John CUTLER 46:52.0 Haymarket/SEAVS 823
20 Chad Culbertson 46:52.2 Guys Racing Club 815
21 Daniel Langlois 46:53.4 Bicycle Therapy 813
22 Glenn Turner 46:54.1 Human Zoom Cycling 805
23 Mark Pohndorf 47:29.3 Colavita Racing Inc. 816
24 Jonathan Lombardo 47:40.1 Finkraft 851
25 Marc Vettori 47:47.1 Charm City Cycling LLC 825
26 Michael Birner 47:50.0 Western Howard County Cycling 828
27 Joe Lillibridge 48:04.1 Charm City Cycling LLC 824
28 Benjamin Anemone 48:14.2 unattached 822
29 Christopher Facas 48:18.0 Westwood Velo 834
30 Todd Kruger 48:41.1 unattached 819
31 Jason Reckner 49:06.0 QCW Cycling 841
32 Matthew Morrison 49:13.6 South Mountain Cycles 860
33 Kelly CLINE 49:26.4 Wissahickon 812
34 N Johan Anestad 49:28.1 Evolution Racing 821
35 Christopher McGill 49:41.4 Backyard Bike Club 827
36 Trevor Williams 49:45.3 Guys Racing Club 832
37 Adam Duncan 49:53.8 Century Road Club Association 856
38 Jason Eicholtz 49:58.6 Philadelphia Ciclismo 858
39 Robert Biese 50:01.1 Vortex Cycling Club 863
40 Chris BUONOMO 50:08.2 Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com 853
41 John Bernardi 50:11.3 C C Evesham 864
42 Jamie Harris 50:14.8 Philadelphia Ciclismo 842
43 Douglas Jones 50:58.0 GS Simmeria 835
44 Geoffrey Rezvani 51:17.6 Philadelphia Ciclismo 838
45 Gregory Ahnert 51:38.7 Lamprey Systems 846
46 Darrin Miskiewicz 52:20.1 Philadelphia Ciclismo 861
47 Ryan Pomajevich 52:20.2 unattached 868
48 Wade Hess 52:57.9 Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycl 850
49 Kevin Horan 53:05.6 Colavita Racing Inc. 857
50 Dennis DISCHLER 53:50.8 Wooden Wheels Racing 854
51 Charles ERNDL 54:08.1 3D racing team/ Atlantic Cycler 829
52 Jason COLE 54:27.8 Philadelphia Ciclismo 840
53 Aric Shea FREDERICK 54:51.4 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 876
54 Josh Carter 54:53.6 Philadelphia Ciclismo 845
55 Carlos CABALU 55:27.3 CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com 843
56 Greg Eater 55:32.5 Evolution Racing 872
57 Chuck Takacs 56:44.0 South Mountain Cycles 871
58 Dave PRYOR 57:13.5 Kapelmuur Independent 870
59 LAURENCE ETGEN 57:34.3 unattached 859
60 Knight Elsberry 58:15.3 unattached 873
61 Scott Feather 00:27.6 Vortex Cycling Club 875
Elite U19 Men
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Nicolas Catlin 46:05.1 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pum 452
2 Noah Granigan 47:18.1 Specialized - Rising STARS p/b 456
3 Dag Anderson 48:48.7 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 451
4 Julian Meier 49:44.1 unattached 453
5 Raymond Reisen 55:23.9 Colavita Racing Inc. 454
Elite Men
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Tom BOSCH 56:47.3 AA DRINK/LEONTIEN.NL 37
2 Ian FIELD 57:36.7 HARGROVES CYCLES 3
3 Justin Lindine 58:14.4 Joe's Garage 7
4 Jared Nieters 58:47.5 Battley Harley-Davidson 15
5 Andrew Wulfkuhle 58:54.7 Charm City Cycling LLC 57
6 Weston Schempf 59:08.8 Charm City Cycling LLC 9
7 Jeremy Durrin 59:49.8 JAM Fund / NCC 16
8 Lukas MULLER 00:16.2 Philadelphia Cyclocross School 34
9 Ryan Leech 00:16.7 Hilton Head Cycling Inc 27
10 Greg Wittwer 00:44.7 Haymarket Bicycles 17
11 Bryan Fawley 00:52.7 unattached 11
12 Bobby Lea 01:23.1 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 56
13 Michael Mihalik 01:27.4 Freddie Fu Cycling Team 25
14 Donny Green 01:59.4 Cycle- Smart 35
15 Noah Niwinski 02:07.4 Boone Velo 39
16 Shaun ADAMSON 02:14.1 cycle-smart 12
17 Eric BRUNGGER 02:19.5 Philadelphia Cyclocross School 14
18 Fred Brown 02:34.9 MTBNJ.com 36
19 John Minturn 04:25.3 Century Road Club Association 24
20 Ryan Fawley 04:58.2 Trek 44
21 Austin Roach 05:34.0 MetLife Cycling Team 58
22 Zachary Semian 1:06:09 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 29
23 Steven ORDONS 06:13.3 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 30
24 Katriel Statman 06:54.1 Unattached 42
25 Evan Huff 07:24.3 BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 31
26 Martin Kell 1:09:05 Unattached 59
Elite Women
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Helen WYMAN 45:22.2 KONA FACTORY TEAM 61
2 Joyce VANDERBEKEN 46:52.7 Vermeeren 64
3 Laura Van Gilder 47:20.5 Mellow Mushroom Racing 62
4 Gabriella DAY 47:56.8 RENNER CUSTOM CYCLO CROSS TEAM 63
5 Patricia Buerkle 48:56.8 Virginia Beach Velo/East Coast 74
6 Stacey Barbossa 49:48.7 Team Cosmic 78
7 Arley Kemmerer 50:07.3 CAWES p/b Specialized 65
8 Erin Silliman 52:13.1 Virginia Beach Velo/East Coast 73
9 Selene Yeager 52:28.6 unattached 88
10 Vicki THOMAS 53:03.9 Ottawa.cx 84
11 BrittLee Bowman 53:07.2 crossresults.com 81
12 Jennifer Maxwell 53:07.7 Team Kenda presented by Geargri 70
13 Andrea LUEBBE 54:01.3 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 79
14 Rebecca Frederick 54:29.3 Unattached 80
15 Kimberly Thomas 55:03.8 Fusion Cycling Team 69
16 Erin Mascelli 55:19.7 Watchung Wheelmen 85
17 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 55:26.9 Charm City Cycling LLC 83
18 Michelle Bishop 58:24.9 Cadence/Cannondale Women's Raci 82
Masters Men 45+
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Carl Reglar 37:22.9 Verge Sport/Test Pilot 905
2 Alan Blanchard 37:37.1 Century Road Club Association 924
3 Christopher LONG 37:43.7 Gotham/Toga! 900
4 Ron Huebner 38:01.0 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long 904
5 Randall Root 38:15.2 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long 906
6 Barry Wahner 38:18.2 unattached 932
7 David Baker 38:49.4 Liberty Cycle 937
8 Kevin Saint Clair 39:06.0 Mainline Cycling 908
9 Scott Wilson 39:13.8 Evolution Racing 912
10 Raymond ZEIMET 39:16.9 Guy's Racing Club 911
11 David Lowe 39:29.9 Human Zoom Cycling 901
12 Jon Hicks 39:36.8 Western Howard County Cycling 918
13 Bernie Shiao 39:52.5 Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 909
14 Douglass Gray 40:06.1 First State Velo Sport 907
15 Larry Kaufman 40:27.5 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 925
16 George Milinkovic 40:58.7 Charm City Cycling LLC 922
17 James Feehan 40:58.8 Kissena Cycling Club 903
18 Karl Kensinger 41:24.5 National Capital Velo Club/Unit 910
19 Eric Anderson 41:32.3 Somerset Wheelmen 951
20 Lars JACOBSEN 41:36.9 Team Martys 931
21 Christopher Tarnowski 42:05.2 Westwood Velo 927
22 Kevin Keane 43:05.2 Colavita Racing Inc. 942
23 Don Catlin 43:20.6 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pum 915
24 Markus Bowman 44:18.5 South Mountain Cycles 949
25 Bill Strickland 44:30.6 Kapelmuur Independent 940
26 T Perkins 44:46.7 Cyclocrossworld 952
27 Fafar Bayat 45:01.2 Team Cosmic 914
28 Gustavo Sanchez 45:07.1 Evolution Racing 947
29 Ryan Mitchell 45:07.6 PA Masters RC 950
30 Craig Rotile 46:06.5 unattached 930
31 Marshall Leininger 46:18.5 Stark Velo 916
32 Joseph Petrucci 46:19.8 Van Dessel Factory Team 933
33 Robert Livingston 46:33.2 Unattached 953
34 Louis D'Amelio 46:37.9 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 926
35 Patrick LEONARD 46:54.8 Evolution Racing 923
36 Robert Campbell 47:04.5 Tri State Velo 917
37 Gary SNYDER 47:24.6 Evolution Racing 921
38 Joseph Favara 48:06.4 South Mountain Cycles 943
39 Knight Elsberry 48:18.3 unattached 928
40 Chris Schultz 49:55.0 First State Velo Sport 941
41 Sean ARMSTRONG 55:46.5 unattached 946
Masters Men 55+ 65+
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Scott Reynolds 41:20.7 Guys Racing Club 283
2 Kevin Breckenmaker 41:44.4 ERA Cycling 290
3 Edward Troianello 41:57.3 Watchung Wheelmen 288
4 Dennis Smith 42:15.3 Unattached 279
5 William Cantler 42:42.8 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 299
6 Robert Perna 43:03.1 unattached 298
7 David STOKES 43:11.8 Kissena 293
8 Gary KRALIK 43:21.7 Evolution Racing 292
9 Lawrence Dudek 43:33.4 Somerset Wheelmen 289
10 Joseph Kenas 43:57.7 Guys Racing Club 278
11 Bob SCHARLE 44:26.1 Evolution Racing 287
12 Richard Bauch 44:31.9 Colavita Racing Inc. 297
13 Nunzio Dibiasi 44:59.2 Yellow Breeches Racing 291
14 Donald MORRISON 45:09.0 285
15 Kevin Tuttle 45:47.2 Mainline Cycling 282
16 George Harriott 46:36.9 GS Simmeria 277
17 Michael Chizkov 47:00.4 Bicycle Therapy 296
18 Jim MUELLER 48:14.0 286
19 MARK ZADROGA 49:15.8 WATCHUNG WHEELMEN 280
B Women
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Victoria Gates 33:18.9 Team CF 519
2 Molly Hurford 33:35.8 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 507
3 Jessica Kutz 34:04.8 Pennsylvania State University 533
4 Abigail Isolda 34:46.5 unattached 526
5 Lucia Matioli 35:22.0 Century Road Club Association 525
6 Kimberly Ann Zubris 35:23.5 Boston University 520
7 Sarah Grogan 35:44.6 Human Zoom Cycling 506
8 Michelle Lee 35:46.3 Bicycle Therapy 510
9 Beth Renner 35:47.6 NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 536
10 Megan LOWRY 35:53.6 521
11 Jennifer Rhodes 35:56.5 Sturdy Girl Cycling 514
12 Rachel Weaver 36:03.7 Steel City Endurance 511
13 Diedre Johnson 36:08.9 Charm City Cycling LLC 516
14 Dana MCALLISTER 36:25.9 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 515
15 Kaitlyn Lawrence 37:01.5 Genesee Valley Cycling Club 501
16 Tamara CABALU 37:18.2 CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com 513
17 Alyssa MEASE 37:51.2 Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work 528
18 Sabina Olenchock 37:58.5 Lamprey Systems 532
19 Nathalie ANDERSON 38:02.1 Bicycle Therapy 512
20 Melissa Cameron 38:03.6 Century Road Club Of America 529
21 Maria Murphy 38:13.5 Finkraft 530
22 Megan Schmidt 38:20.0 Unattache 534
23 Nina Santiago 39:02.6 Unattached 537
24 Meghan Anne Dinneen 39:09.8 unattached 535
25 Clair SAUER 43:21.5 Firehouse Bicycles 524
26 Giulia deProphetis 43:40.1 unattached 522
27 Blakely SAPSFORD 44:59.6 Guy's Racing Club 517
28 Bonni Schervone 45:40.7 Riptide Cycling 527
29 Jennifer Aplers 47:14.4 Unattached 531
30 Kimberly WEBSTER 47:14.5 Wooden Wheels 523
U19 Men
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Jimmy Maurer 36:35.7 Charm City Cycling LLC 471
2 Cole Reece 38:31.4 Philadelphia Cyclocross School 472
3 Zach Prebosnyak 38:37.8 Team Vortex 474
4 Gavin Dillman 40:05.9 Unattached 473
Masters Women 45+
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Jennifer Kraut 33:11.0 Team TBB/Deep Blue 583
2 Katy Curran 35:05.2 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long 577
3 Ivy Luhrs 35:21.6 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 579
4 Christine Fuentes 35:42.2 Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 584
5 Tammy Ebersole 35:47.0 Evolution Racing 575
6 Karen Tourian 36:30.3 Guys Racing Club 582
7 Christina Perkins 36:33.8 Favata's TRT Bicycles 581
8 Anne Rock (Maurer) 37:47.7 Sturdy Girl Cycling 576
U19 Women
Place First Name Last Name Finish Time Team Bib
1 Emily WHITE 32:56.4 Trestle Bridge Racing 491
2 Alexis Antelman 37:26.3 Somerset Wheelmen 492