Sterling Road Race
Sterling, MA
Saturday May 8, 2004
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Finish Time LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM
Masters 35+
1 1:52:28 BENITEZ Ramon Artemis
2 BUCKLEY Todd Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
3 JENSEN Eric Team Cape Cod/Pedro's/K2/Wheelworks
4 COHEN eric
5 1:52:45 RUIZ M. Andrew CCB/international
6 YABROUDY Bill AFD/OSVC
7 HOLM Arik Jon Union Velo Masters Team
8 RUSK randy Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
9 WIRTZ Brian Bethel Cycle Sport Club
10 SULLIVAN Michael Bicycle Link/MBRC
11 RUANE Patrick Sunapee Banagans
12 PFEIFLE Hank Maine Masters Racing
13 STOTZ mark Cyclonauts
14 MORSE sam Bicycle Link/MBRC
15 ABRAMSON Stuart Portland velo club
16 Piergentil Fabio Union Velo
17 MASSUCCO Dan MRC
18 BEDARD Charlie Sunapee/Banagans
19 LUZIO Mark Arc en Ciel
20 GROESBECK Tim CCB
21 MARRO eric BOB/Nault's Cyclery
22 JENNINGS Frank TEAM Gearworks/Spinarts
23 GRENIER John Maine Master's Racing
24 PODGORSKI JR. Art Cyclonauts Racers inc.
25 KELLOGG David Arc En Ciel
no show RENNIE Robert NorthEast Bicycle Club
no show THOMPSON Bruce CCB/Volkswagen
no time Adams Robert
no time ANDERSON Paul Arc En Ciel
no time BABINGTON Jonathan AFD/OSVC
no time BARTH Jerrold CCB/Volkswagen
no time BERNARD Gregor B.O.B./Naults Cyclery
no time BISSON Robert Gearworks/Spin Arts
no time Blondin Brian
no time Boudreau Francis
no time BURSTEIN Robert G.S. Europea
no time BUSSE Jay Union Velo
no time CLAUSEN Jay Sunapee-Banagans
no time COLLARD Normand NEBC/CycleLoft
no time Collins Daniel MBRC
no time CORRIVEAU JOHN BOB/NAULT'S
no time COWMAN Terry Essex County Velo
no time CUNDIFF Gary CAPE COD PEDROS/K2/WHEELWORKS
no time CURLEY Paul Gearworks/Spinarts
no time DARIAS Juan Union Velo
no time DEGRACE Robert
no time DENNY thomas
no time DOHERTY Mark Sunapee-Banagans Bike Club
no time DOMNARSKI Matthew Cyclonauts Racers
no time ELIASSON Mikael CCB/Volkswagen
no time FORTIER chester C.S.Ardargna
no time GOEBEL Ken Quaker City Wheelmen - Thread City Cyclers
no time HITCHCOCK Carl Portland Velo Club (PVC)
no time HOLMES William Boston Road Club
no time HUNT Jeff CCB/Volkswagen
no time Hurley Bill Boston Road Club
no time JACOBS Ron Bicycle Link/Mass Bay road Club
no time JOHNSON David Maine Masters Racing/M2R
no time KOTCH Rick Union Velo Club
no time Kramer Robert MBRC
no time LELLMAN Joseph NCC / BikeReg.com
no time LYMAN David Union Velo Club
no time MACLEOD John Arc en ciel Racing Team
no time MAHAN Anthony Uniol Velo Club
no time MANNION Tom CCB/Volkswagen
no time MCKONE John CCB/Volkswagen
no time MILLET Ronald
no time MOSHER John NEBC/Cycleloft
no time Myers Mike Cyclonauts
no time NAIMIE Christopher Banagans
no time NORTON Michael Cyclonauts Racers
no time O'CONNELL Dan Union Velo Club
no time OFFICER Tom Richard Sachs/CYBC
no time PARKER terrence Eurotek/Boston Scientific
no time PETRELLA Gene Gearworks/Spin Arts
no time PEZZELLI Peter Cox Communications Cycling Team
no time Pruidhomme Martin CCB
no time QUINN Peter Union Velo
no time ROCHE IV John W Team B.O.B/Skofield Builders
no time ROLDAN Bob euroTEK/BostonSci/Farina's
no time RUSNAK David Gearworks
no time RUTLEDGE Brett MBRC/ Missing Link
no time Sawyer Bill Gearworks
no time SCHACHTE david Union Velo
no time SCHULTZE Tobi Bicycle Link / MBRC
no time SCHWARTZ david union velo
no time SHANSTROM Ted Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
no time SHEA Timothy BOB
no time SKOFIELD DUANE BOB/Nault's Cyclery
no time SPANGENBERG mike bca/tosk
no time STEVENS Tom Gear Works/Spin Arts
no time STONEBARGER John Bicycle Link/Mass Bay Road Club
no time STUART MATTHEW POWDER RIDGE CYCLING TEAM
no time SUPRENANT Mark CCB/Volkswagen
no time THEMIG James Mystic Velo Club
no time THOMPSON Mark Sunapee-Banagans
no time THOMPSON William Bethel Cycle
no time Virello Mark
no time VOSBURGH Steve CCB/Volkswagen
no time WANG marvin Velo Europa/ International Bicycle Center
Men 3/4
1 2:10:17 JENNINGS Keith Louis Garneau Racing
2 WALCH Toby Portland Velo Club
3 GOSSELIN Tom Maine Cycling Club/ Rainbow Bike
4 KUETER Chris North Atlantic Velo
5 VAILLANCOURT Dan Louis Garneau Racing
6 WOLFE Kyle Essex County Velo
7 DRISCOLL Jamey NECSA/ACT
8 GREEN Christopher
9 KRISCH luke Louis Garneau Racing
10 KNAUFF Jason Essex County Velo
11 SHEEHAN Brad NHCC/Team NH
12 CLEMENT Tim Dartmouth College
no show KATZ Matthew Davis Bike Club
no show LEBLANC Arthur Sunapee-Banagans Bike Club
no show MOLLOY aaron NHCC/Team NH
no show MORGAN Peter TEAM BERLIN BIKE
no time ABBOTT Gregory NCVC/Edge Technologies
no time ACCAPUTO Massimiliano'Max' Exposition Wheelmen
no time ANTONELLI Alan Team Casterama
no time BARTICK Gregory Tokeneke Road Club
no time BATTAGLIA Richard Boston Road Club/ATA Cycles
no time BEERMAN Jason
no time BERGER todd big shark racing
no time BROWN Justin Boston Road Club
no time BROWN Richard NHCC/Team NH
no time BUTLER Dan Boston Bicycle Club
no time CAMPBELL Stew NHCC/Team NH
no time CARR Adam RackSmith.com-Landrover
no time CESARE Marc CRCA/SanchezMetro
no time CHAN Harold Redlanterncycles.com
no time CLARK Brian Exposition Wheelmen
no time COLEMAN Benjamin Skirack.com/Provisions International Ltd.
no time COLFER Damien NHCC/Team NH
no time COLLINS scott team casterama
no time Dorman Stuart BRC/ATA cycles
no time DOUD Tim CCB/Volkswagen
no time DUTKA Mark Mystic Velo
no time ECKENROTH Brian
no time EK Brad NHCC/Team NH
no time ELFELT John
no time EVERARD Ian Velo Europa Cycle Sport / International Bicycle Center
no time EVERARD Paul Velo Europa/International Bicycle Centers
no time FLEMING Ryan Peerless Insurance/HNECC
no time FOLEY JOHN Team Bicycle Alley/
no time FORD David N. Atlantic Velo/Mercury Web
no time Garber Graham Powder Ridge
no time HACKETT John Michael Unattached
no time HALL greg laurel
no time HARWOOD Noah NECSA/Mike Fraysse Sports
no time HENDERSON Steven Laurel Bicycle Club
no time HERRMANN Ariel Essex County Velo
no time HIGHT-HUF Nick ECV
no time JACKOWITZ dan Berlin Bicycle
no time JANKOVSKY Joe BRC/Vintage/ATA
no time JURGA Stan Essex County Velo
no time KARAM Jeffrey Portland Velo Club
no time KENNEY eric boston bicycling club
no time KETOLA Jeremiah Alotek Contractors LLC
no time KIMELBERG David Quad Cycles
no time KOEPPEL Nathaniel Skirack.com/Provisions International Ltd.
no time KOHNLE Chris NECSA/ACT
no time KOSKI Brian Stage 1/Mercury
no time LABADIE Craig Quad Cycles
no time LAPIO David Providence Velo Club
no time LESMERISES bob white mountain velo
no time LINDSEY Roger Essex County Velo
no time MANVILLE Juston C.S. Ardagna
no time MEAGHER Michael CCB
no time Medeiros Justin CCB
no time MIDDLETON Thomas MBRC/Bicycle Link
no time MOON Matt Louis Garneau Racing
no time NAUTH Roger Jai Quad Cycles
no time Nordell Alvin NCC/ Bike Reg
no time PARRILLO David cox communication team
no time PECH Matthew Dartmouth College Cycling
no time PISCOPO Corey NHCC/Team NH
no time PURWIN Oscar NHCC/Team NH
no time RAMIREZ Jorge Team Bike Alley
no time REGAN Joseph Bethel
no time RHODES Peter C.S. Ardagna
no time RODRIGUES joe Cyclonauts/Bicycle Alley
no time ROSE David
no time ROSSMAN Matt Dartmouth College
no time ROY Matthew Essex County Velo
no time SEARS Jason Essex County Velo
no time SHEAHAN Mike Team Cape Cod Pedro's/K2/WheelWorks
no time SHINALL Ron VeloBrew
no time STETSON Peter Portland Velo Club
no time SULLIVAN Brendan VeloEuropa/International Bicycle Center
no time THEMIG Ryan Essex County Velo
no time THEODORE Matthew Pedros/K2/Wheelworks/E-caps
no time THOMPSON Douglas Mystic Velo Club
no time TOWER Jonah Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
no time TRAPOTSIS Art Boston Road Club
no time TURNER Nick Boston Road Club
no time WALSH patrick
no time WELLER Stephen Essex County Velo
no time WICKMAN Mike Peerless/HNECC
no time ZOCCHI Michael Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
no time ZOLTANI Zombor LSV/Kelly
Men 4
1 1:33:37 Harris Gerald Boston Road Club
2 1:33:44 HOFER guenter
3 1:34:35 SINCLAIR Ian Northeast Bicycles Road Club
4 MAROWITZ Frank NHCC/Team NH
5 MARZOT Giovanni NEBC/Cycle Loft
6 Wood Brian Northeast Bicycle Road Club
7 SULLIVAN Adam Squadra Casterama
8 CARRIER Scott CCB/Volkswagon
9 HURD Jayson Arc-En-Ciel
10 SMITH Peter ECV (essex county velo)
11 BOURQUE Justin BikeBarn Racing
12 Rice Zachary Suam Yankee ERC
13 GREENBACHER Darius NCC / BikeReg.com
14 ALEXANDER Rob euroTEK/BostonSci/Farina's
15 GOGUEN patrick nebc
16 FRANCIS Thomas BRC/ATA Cycles
17 MORIN richard union velo
18 HIRTLE John Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
19 GRIEVES Jim
20 BELL Peter
21 HASLETT Bill Dartmouth College Cycling
22 KARDASHIAN Kirk North Atlantic Velo / Mercury Web Solutions
23 MION Paolo CCB/Volkswagen
24 BENNETT mike quad cycles
25 LANGLOIS Daniel Circle A Cycles
no show BEAULIEU stuart salem cycle club
no show BROWN Wade Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
no show GIBELEY jeff CCB/Volkswagen
no show GILBERT Andrew Minuteman Road Club
no show GNIAZDOWSKI Steven SAAB of Halfmoon/Slingerlands-CBRC
no show MITCHELL Rod AFD-OSVC
no show ROY Scott Bicycle Link MBRC
no time ARCIERO Michael Cox Communications Cycling Team
no time AVRIL Nicolas Unattached
no time BARLOW Ryan NECSA
no time BARLOW wayne coyote hill
no time BAYBUTT Stephen NHCC
no time BERRY Shaun Boston Road Club ATA Cycles
no time BOETTNER Fritz Portland Velo Club
no time BRADY john BRC/ATA
no time BREWER Chris Bikeman.com
no time BUCKLEY Brad NEBC/Cycle Loft
no time BUTTON keith NHCC/Team NH
no time CAPIZZO sean Squadra Castorama
no time CARNEY Ryan New Hampshire Cycling Club
no time Cinci Gustavo Unattached
no time CLANCY Brian Eastern Bloc Cycling Club, Inc
no time CLAUS Michael Portland Velo
no time COLE Michael Minuteman Road Club
no time CONVERY Pat NEBC/Cycle Loft
no time CORSILIA Andrew Northeast Bicycle Road Club
no time COYNE Richard
no time DAVIS Drew Quad Cycles
no time DIXON Jeffrey Southern Maine Cycling Club
no time FRASER Glen NHCC/Team NH
no time FROST Greg Velo Europa Cycle Sport
no time GOLDMAN Charles Portland Velo Club
no time HAMEL Kenneth AFD/OSVC
no time HANRAHAN Brendan Circle A Cycles
no time Heyne Jeffrey NEBC/Cycleloft
no time HUGHES Jerome REI/Team Novara
no time Hurley Bill BRC/ATA Cycles
no time JOHNSON Zach Essex County Velo
no time JUTZ Roger EUROTEK CYCLING
no time KELLEY Augustus Boston Road Club
no time KELLOGG Eben North Atlantic Velo
no time LOBOZZO jayson portland velo club
no time LOMBARDO C Todd Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
no time LYNCH Paul 'Kieran' Colavita Bolla Racing
no time MARTIN Geoff NEBC/Cycle Loft
no time MCKERNAN chris essex county velo
no time MILLER David Circle A Cycles
no time MOLLER Matt Circle A Cyclers
no time MONTERROSO JOSE UNION VELO CLUB
no time NGUYEN Chuck Providence Velo Club
no time NIEHOFF Paul
no time NILSSON Michael Union Velo
no time OLBRYS Michael NEBC/Cycle loft
no time O'NEILL Daniel New Hampshire Cycling Club
no time ORSINI Thomas Gearworks Cyclery
no time OWEN Christopher NCC / BikeReg.com
no time PASKIND JEREMY Capital Velo Club (CVC)
no time PINKOS David Team Bicycle Alley
no time REHM Christopher Team Bicycle Alley
no time RING Carl NHCC/Team NH
no time SCHWARZENTRUBER Brian Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
no time SCOTTO Tom Quad Cycles
no time SEIFER Jeffrey BRC / ATA Cycles
no time SHEDD David SMCC
no time Smith Kyle
no time SMITH David RackSmith
no time SMITH Shane NHCC/Team NH
no time SMITH Steve Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
no time STOKES Ken Quad Cycles
no time THOMAS James Gearworks Cyclery Leominster
no time THOMPSON Andy Team Bicycle Alley
no time TOWER Jonah Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
no time VICKERY Brian Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
no time WILSON Matt NAV/Mercury Web Solutions
no time WIRTANEN Jim BRC/ATA Cycles
Men 5 (18-34)
1 1:00:22 BOULE Ben Boston Road Club/ATA
2 CORNETT Brendan Maine Cycling Club/Rainbow Bike
3 RUSSELL matthew University of New Hampshire Cycling
4 PRONOVOST Hunter Grouppo Sportivo Europeo
5 RUSIECKI Brian Gearworks
6 PARSONS thom ECV
7 Myette Mathew Cyclonauts
8 Adams Mark
9 HELMING Matthew
10 AWERBUCH Jonathan Dartmouth Cycling Team
11 HUGHES Jason BH VELO
12 LIGGETT Keith
13 FEDORCZUK Brian
14 WHITEHEAD Yuri Housatonic Wheel Club
15 SEATON Dan New Hampshire Cycling Club
17 GOUGH Robert
18 Thompson Andrew
19 MCQUADE P.J.
20 FRIDRICH Cary Colby College
21 WARRINGTON Paul
22 BERARD Stephen Arc-en-Ciel
23 SULLIVAN scott Circle A Cycles
24 PETERSON David Boston Road Club
25 JUSSAUME Tim Bikeworks/Swansea Velo Club
26 GRENIER Dan
27 MORIARTY Adam
28 O'BRIEN Shaun
29 KEELY Josue
30 MAYNARD roark
31 TOMCZYK Greg
32 KATPALLY Satish Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
no show BAVINEAU Marc Essex County Velo
no show COOK Michael Minuteman Road Club
no show DONGOSKI Rob Minuteman Road Club
no show DUARTE Vincent
no show JOHNSON Ben Essex County Velo
no show LOMBARDO Gary Northeast Bike Club
no show LUND Daniel Essex County Velo
no show MCDONALD Brian BRC
no show PERSON Richard Minuteman Road Club
no Time HUGHES Joseph REI/Novara
no Time JUSSAUME Joseph NEBC/Cycle Loft
no Time KOBS Erik MIT Cycling
no Time LARIVIERE Michael
no Time MORAN Wally Tokeneke Road Club
no Time Noreng Trygre
no Time NUTTOLI Enrico
no Time TODD Nick
no Time VON DAUBER Jeffrey Northeast Roadmasters
no Time WENDLER Peter Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
Men 5 (35+)
1 58:30:00 RISO Daniel euroTEK/BostonSci/Farina's
2 ARNOLD Peter
3 DODD Tim
4 ROOT Greg Team Bike Alley
5 Gadbois Alex
6 BEARD Daniel
7 BUSER john putney/westhill
8 SCHEER Eric
9 KENNEDY Ross Northeast Bicycle Club
10 LAMANNA david gearworks
11 ROVEZZI Michael MRC
12 MURPHY Paul Gear Works
13 Melville Dana
14 MORROW Darrell NEBC/Cycle Loft
15 TWEED Chris Boston Road Club / ATA Cycles
16 DEVINE David Union Velo
17 KOTOWSKI Vincent
18 WASHBURN Dana euroTEK/BostonSci/Farina's
19 MYERS Richard
20 TROISI Mike Gear Works Cyclery
21 NEUMANN Lawrence Euro Tek/Boston Sci/Farina's
22 VANRANDWYK Michael Team Bicycle Alley
23 BYRNE Mike
24 CAISSIE Dan Bicycle Alley
25 HEALER Scott
26 HJORTSHOJ Julian NEBC/Cycle Loft
27 KELLEY Stephen Vortex Racing
no show CIOFFI Eric NEBC
no show CONDON Michael MRC
no show Healer scott
no show JALBERT Gary Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc
no show JOHNSON Stephen Tokeneke Road Club
no show LUNDIN David Team Bicycle Alley
no show MARINO Dennis
no show MELTZER Stephen Minuteman Road Club
no show OBRIEN Timothy MRC
no show PATNAUDE David Minuteman Road Club
no show REID Mark Minuteman Road Club
no show SCORNAVACCA Jeff MRC
no show WHELAN Kevin Minuteman Road Club
no time BOUDREAU Paul Gear Works Cyclery
no time CAIN Kevin
no time CARNEY Jeffrey Sunapee-Banagan's Bike Club
no time HAYS Kevin Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
no time HEELEY Donald N/A
no time MANNING Tim
no time OAKES Robert NEBC/Cycleloft
no time PAGE William NEBC/Cycle Loft
no time SKIRKEY William
no time TULLY Dan
no time YOUNG Kevin Gear Works
Pro 1/2
1 2:59:02 MILNE shawn FiordiFrutta
2 SOMME Stig Jet Fuel Coffee
3 RANDELL Andrew Jet Fuel Coffee
4 FAULKNER Nat Trek/VW/Doriti Gelati
5 HAMBLEN Jon Fior di Frutta
6 2:59:33 DAVIS Curt Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team
7 3:02:51 YEZEFSKI Todd nerac.com
8 ROTH Ryan Jet Fuel Coffee
9 PLANTE Scott Trek/VW/Doriti Gelati
10 WONG Philip Fiordifrutta
11 ROZDILSKY Chris CRCA/SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY
12 HULT Peter Fiordifrutta
13 DILLON Joshua F. Louis Garneau Racing
15 HOSMER Seth Ibex/FitWerx
16 Bruno Jonathon Essex County Velo
17 CAHILL Sean US Armed Forces
18 SVATEK Matthew Sharper Image/Mathis Brothers Furniture
19 KOKINDA nate Essex County Velo
20 Nealy Sean Galaxy Sports
21 BEILBY Ian Louis Garneau Racing
22 STILER-COTE oliver Fior di Frutta/Wheelworks
23 BARTON Mike Ibex / Fitwerx
24 HANSEN Matt Jet Fuel Coffee
25 NATHE Mark Ibex / FitWerx
26 SOUCY zach Ibex/Fitwerx
27 LOFTUS Matthew NCC / BikeReg.com
28 PETERS Justen
29 PARKE Damon Louis Garneau Racing
30 Ruiter Eugene Galaxy Sports
31 MONTELLO greg Essex County Velo
32 HACKLER Kurt IBEX/Fitwerx
33 WILLIAMSON Bret Racksmith.com/Land Rover
34 HUSEBY Johannes FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
35 HULT Rob FiordiFrutta
36 UNKERT Timothy Unnattached
37 WENZEL A. Zane Team Horst Sports / GS Fiorenzo Magni
38 Feldman Myhunda Louis Garneau Racing
39 Leyere John
40 MCGINLEY MICHAEL CVC
41 DILLE Ken Essex County Velo
42 SUMMERS Wade Benidorm / Eastern Bloc
43 HURLEY Conor Trek/Doriti/Gellanti
44 CARLSEN kirk Peerless/HNECC
no show HODGES MYERSON Adam Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers
no show KOTYK Paul Jet Fuel Coffee
no time BAILEY Bobby RackSmith.com-Land Rover Cycling Team
no time BRENNAN Peter Trek/DoritiGelati
no time BROWN Lincoln RackSmith.com - LandRover
no time CASSIDY Dan Fiordifrutta
no time Charles Aidan Cupita Velo
no time CODY Michael NCC / BikeReg.com
no time DESROSIERS JR Jean Paul Racksmith.com - Landrover
no time Donahue Alec
no time FANTANO Ron CVC
no time FITCH Neil Fastsplits Cycling Team
no time FLEMING Eric Essex County Velo
no time GIRARD Brian Stage 1/Mercury/fusionTHINK
no time HOLLENBACH Jake Skirack.com/Provisions International Ltd.
no time HUSK jon Skirack.com/Provisions International Ltd.
no time KATZ Mathew Louis Garneau Racing
no time Keller Breeze Colavita-Bolla / Team Toast
no time KING Brian racksmith.com landrover
no time KNIGHT Andrew Louis Garneau Racing
no time MILLER Kevin Jet Fuel Coffee
no time Morell Matt Ruchsmith - Land Rover
no time Paggioli Mark Capital Velo
no time PECK Christopher Fiordifrutta
no time ROGERS Nate Colavita-Bolla / Team Toast
no time ROSZKO Steve NCC / BikeReg.com
no time SAKALOWSKY Eric ECV
no time Vaughan Brian
no time White Matthew
no time WIEDITZ Thorben Jet Fuel Coffee
no time YOUNG David racksmith.com-Land Rover/1ktogo
Women 1/2/3
1 1:51:37 DICKEY mackenzie Team Bicycle Alley
2 OWERS Zoe New Hampshire Cycling Club/Team New Hampshire
3 Franscone Pauline Arc en Ciel
4 BUHR Tami NEBC/Cycle Loft
5 GAGNON Elisa CRCA/Aquafina
6 Bresnick Sarah Verizon
7 STOVER Marianne Independent Fabrication/SMRT Inc.
8 FOLEY Darcy Dansko Wheelworks
9 WELLONS Rebecca Gearworks/Spin Arts
10 WALLACE Amy Dartmouth
11 Aunave Marielle
12 PECK Heather IF/SMRT Inc
13 EATON Kristina Dartmouth Cycling
14 Lawrence Amanda CCB/Volkswagen
15 LUDTKE Leslie New Hampshire Cycling Club/Team NH
16 BAHNSON Brenda Independent Fabrication/SMRT Inc.
17 TOFFOLON Leah unattached
18 HURLEY Michelle Dansko Wheelworks
19 Litka Kerry Dansko Wheelworks
20 CHANG KELLY VERIZON WIRELESS
21 DIEHM Erin NEBC/Cycle Loft
22 MERTENS Perri Boston Road Club
23 FOULKES Sarah Gearworks/Spinarts
25 Genest Alicia Laurel Bike Club/Vericon
no show Miller Ann Marie Verizon Wireless
no time Claud Jennifer Mass Bay Road Club
no time Cushman sarah Mid State Cycling Club/ Gear Works
no time HAYES Jane Bicycle Link MBRC
no time MACLEAN Susan Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team
no time MAXWELL Lisa Independent Fabrication/SMRT Inc.
no time MONAGLE Julie Verizon Wireless-Wheelworks
no time Nevins Brenda Laurel Bicycle Club
no time RHODES Jennifer dansko wheelworks
no time SMITH Michele Independent Fabrication/SMRT Inc.
no time WALHART Tara Dansko/Wheelworks
no time WHITE Stephanie Dansko/Wheelworks
no time WILSON Martha Dansko Wheelworks
Women 4
1 1:03:30 Bruno Maureen Dansko/Wheelworks
2 BEVER Caitlin MIT Cycling
3 MILLER Jennifer
4 WEGNER Elisabeth unattached
5 1:04:00 COLE EMILY New Hampshire Cycling Club
6 PADDEN Cindy Sunapee-Banagans Bike Club
7 ULMER wendy Team BBC
8 ROTHFUSS Cris NEBC/Cycle Loft
9 Moseley Stacey CCB/Volkswagen
10 DUNN Lisa bethel cycle
11 KINGSLEY Karla Dartmouth College
12 MICHALAK Melanie MIT Cycling
13 PEARCE Helen NEBC/CycleLoft
14 TITUS HALL Marci
15 VANDER VEER Daria Exposition Wheelmen
16 HENDERSON Jessica Powder Ridge Cycling Club
17 OSBORN Kristen NEBC/Cycleloft
18 CUNNINGHAM Jean NEBC/Cycle Loft
19 FRANZEN Karen Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron
20 Farb Constance CCB/Volkswagen
21 MCELROY Lisa
22 DAVIS Ashley NCC
23 GARANT Lauren Vortex Racing
24 SMITH Melissa Dansko/Wheelworks
no show BUSSELL sarah Minuteman Road Club
no time COYNE Lesley
no time DUMONT Natalie
no time FARAGO Katherine NEBC/Cycleloft
no show FARLEIGH Jenna Dartmouth Cycling Club
no time HARNEY Christine
no time HARWOOD Charlotte
no show KADLICK Margaret Minuteman Road Club
no show LAMPILA Linda Minuteman Road Club
no show LUTHER Linda NHCC/Team NH
no show MENKE Rebecca Dansko Wheelworks
no time MURROCK Anne Dansko-Wheelworks
no time PACIK Danielle Sunapee Banagans
no show PATEK Emily Maine Cycling Club/Rainbow Bicycles
no time PAYNE Cheryl Union Velo Cycling Club
no time SESTOKAS Janet NEBC Cycle Loft
no time Snooks Allison