Time First Last Name Team Category
4:55:26 Cory Rimmer Nox Composites / KONA Bikes Open Men
4:55:28 Matthew Bailey Happy Trails! Open Men
5:00:08 Sam Koerber Industry Nine/Liberty Bikes Open Men
5:03:35 Jacob MaGahey Industry Nine Open Men
5:06:46 Mike Stewart Reedy Creek Bicycles Open Men
5:06:58 Andy Rhodes Black Dog Bikes Open Men
5:13:28 David Forkner Greenlife-Subaru Benefiting Globalbike Open Men
5:22:00 Bradley Cobb Motor Mile Racing/SCV Open Men
5:23:24 Andrew Brock Motor Mile Racing Open Men
5:33:26 Lee Carmichael Motor Mile Racing Open Men
5:34:10 David Parsons-Foresi Specialized/Dumonde Tech Open Men
5:35:16 Scott Rusinko Nox Composites SS Men
5:35:17 Bob Moss Farnsworth Bicycles/Crank Arm Brewing/Torrenti SS Men
5:37:34 Wake Fulp East Coasters pb Blue Mountain Sales Open Men
5:37:36 John Haddock Farnsworth/Tailwind Nutrition SS Men
5:38:10 Jafer Beizer C Town Bikes Open Men
5:42:16 Justin Mace Motor Mile Racing Open Men
5:43:40 Jered Kelley Motion Makers Bike Shop Open Men
5:48:49 Chris Joice SCO/Micro-Metals/Bike Zoo SS Men
5:50:09 Chris Pohowsky veloriot Open Men
5:50:50 Joseph Grimes DangerZone pb #GLC Open Men
5:51:18 Nick Erhard Trailhead Bicycle Co: SS Men
5:52:43 Andrew Howe Motor Mile Racing Open Men
5:53:19 Dave Thomas Industry Nine Open Men
5:54:44 Steven Jones Reedy Creek Bicycles SS Men
6:00:51 Zeke Lilly Outdoor Store Master Men 50+
6:01:07 James Burris Black Dog Bikes Open Men
6:04:48 Carey Lowery Super Sport Athletic Wear Open Women
6:06:51 Everette Crawford Clydesdale
6:08:15 Mark Harless Highlands Velo
6:11:37 Wesley Sturgill Piney Flats Bicycle and Fitness Open Men
6:11:42 Scott Harper !!!aixelsyD maeT SS Men
6:12:30 Jim Rivers Long Mule SS Men
6:12:36 Bryan Wright Black Dog Bikes Open Men
6:18:13 Zdenka Cahojova-Worsham Inland Construction/Constellation Cycling Open Women
6:18:41 Steven Cundy Black Dog Bikes/North Mountain Woodworks Open Men
6:20:59 Anthony Hergert Rescue Racing Master Men 50+
6:27:15 Dean Pavlou Open Men
6:27:15 Damien Rodulfo - 7:42:08 Healing hands chiro Clydesdale
6:27:16 Dave Simpson
6:29:48 Gary Carrier PINEY FLATS BICYCLE Open Men
6:31:39 Michael Wilson J:A: King SS Men
6:34:07 Blake Fahl Team Heroes Open Men
6:36:10 Jeff Bartlett Bear Creek Bikes Open Men
6:39:25 Stephen Willis JA King MTB Team Open Men
6:43:40 Karsten Bench Beers N' Gears Bike Squad Open Men
6:46:37 Jason Grigg BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru Open Men
6:49:44 Myles Peters SS Men
6:55:10 Drew Hager Industry Nine Open Men
6:55:33 Ben Ferguson Mtn Sports Ltd Open Men
7:03:25 Tom Hilbert Open Men
7:05:38 Patrick Clark Open Men
7:15:53 Jared Drapkin Bicycles Plus Open Men
7:19:30 Roy Pruett Open Men
7:20:53 Anthony Williams Reedy Creek Bicycles Open Men
7:26:13 Sam Ferguson Open Men
7:27:45 Joseph Earhart
7:28:20 Stephen Lobianco Open Men
7:31:06 Michael Long CycleSport Concepts Tennessee SS Men
7:45:58 Beth Miletich Open Women
7:46:04 Gus Myers Miller School of Albemarle Open Men
7:46:13 Joseph Delaney North Mountain Woodworks/Black Dog Bikes SS Men
7:48:11 Scott Miller Team Saddleblock Open Men
7:49:04 Jon Harris Cycles De Oro Open Men
7:56:23 Kevin Taylor Piney Flats Racing Open Men
7:58:20 Sean Wiggins sorba tri cities Open Men
7:58:59 Garner Woodall Rock Creek Velo Open Men
8:02:29 Sean Wehr Slow Spokes of Stokes Master Men 50+
8:07:32 Tony McGee Blue Ridge Trail Works Master Men 50+
8:07:37 Sean Barb Moore's Spring Trail pb Doc Wheelies Open Men
8:14:42 Brett Buehler Open Men
8:20:42 David Lachniet Master Men 50+
8:21:13 Dudley Hammon Open Men
8:21:14 Daniel Kirse Saddleblock Master Men 50+
8:22:03 Tamara Timmons Piney Flats Racing Open Women
8:23:08 Reid Yoder Open Men
8:35:17 David Witt Master Men 50+
8:51:44 William Weissinger Open Men
8:52:16 Ryan Curran Open Men
8:52:16 Hakon Mattson Open Men
9:20:43 Ted Quevedo Industry Nine Open Men
9:22:15 Tim McCreary Master Men 50+
9:24:48 Greg Lovelace Master Men 50+
9:45:26 Ed Klein Open Men
10:01:43 David Pokela Clydesdale
DNF Jeff Boyd DSR Open Men
DNF Shawn Hall Piney Flats Bicycle and Fitness Open Men
DNF Trevor Clark Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness Open Men
DNF Jon Stang Industry Nine SS Men
DNF Rob Conklin Open Men
DNF Michelle Conklin Open Women
DNS David Varsik Clydesdale
DNS Francis Fessler Fessler Fessler Clydesdale
DNS Chris Whitemore Open Men
DNS Michael Coco Half Fast Racing SS Men
DNS Paul Edmonds Motion Makers Open Men
DNS William Moffett Richmond ASR Open Men
DNS Joe White Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GMC Open Men
DNS Darren Cox VES Open Men
DNS Pete LoBianco Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works Open Men
DNS Phillip Martin Industry Nine Open Men
DNS Bevin McGahey Industry Nine Open Women