Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Presented by
Lehigh Wheelmen Association
Maxatawny & Trexlertown, PA
Saturday, July 18, 2009 to Sunday, July 19, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Men 10-12
Place First Last Team Time
1 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing 1:08:51
2 Colin Kelly Team Bikeline 1:09:07
3 Austin Bright Team Vortex 1:09:09
4 Zachary Prebosnyak Vortex Cycling 1:10:34
5 Phillip Truppelli Colavita Racing 1:13:33
6 Mark Yaroshevsky Colavita Racing 1:14:09
7 Benjamin Wilcox Artemis 1:14:34
8 Justin Cruz Colavita Racing 1:18:46
9 Tobias Hahn QCW/Breakaway.com 1:21:39
10 Perry Andre' Somerset Wheelmen 1:22:08
Scott Wilder Artemis DNF
Men 13-14
1 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:55:51
2 Calan Farley Alliance Environmental 1:55:56
3 Greg Ratzell Bikeline / LWA 1:56:50
4 Christopher Baranoski Alliance Environmental 1:57:02
5 Noah Granigan Team Somerset 1:57:10
6 Joshua Wilcox Artemis 1:57:24
7 Andrew Mount NCVC/Inova Health System 1:57:30
8 Luke Bateman Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 1:58:30
9 Austin Read Artemis 1:58:37
10 Keane Brennan Farm Team Cycling 2:00:49
11 Brian Suto Bethel Cycle 2:06:40
12 Andrew Shafer Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp 2:07:38
13 Zachary Houlik LWA 2:08:46
14 Liam Maloy 2:14:46
Val Etobayev Artemis DNF
William Pestcoe Team Bikeline DNF
Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycling DNF
Men 15-16
1 Matthew Baranoski Alliance Environmental 2:26:10
2 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo 2:26:39
3 Nick Roeder tri-state velo 2:26:46
4 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 54 2:27:10
5 Matt Voyer Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp 2:27:36
6 Andrew Harris Young Medalists/Dual Temp 2:27:44
7 Jared Calimano Colavita Racing 2:27:51
8 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling 2:28:12
9 Isaac Kaplan Artemis 2:28:20
10 Michael Runco North Hills Velo 2:28:21
11 Avery Wilson NCVC/Inova Health System 2:28:23
12 Jonathan Bright Team Vortex 2:30:31
13 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport 2:30:33
14 Drew Chidester Trek of Pittsburgh 2:30:48
15 Dag Anderson Team Somerset 2:32:09
16 James Geddis 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 2:38:01
17 Christopher Meacham Vortex 2:46:44
18 Cole Malin Vortex Cycling 2:46:46
19 Christopher Krause Young Medalists-Team Dual Temp 2:58:00
20 Michael Better artemis 2:59:08
Men 17-18
1 Roberto Torres-Aquiar Errol Cycling Team 2:37:30
2 Ryan Clune Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling Club 2:39:11
3 Max Kaplan Colavita Racing 2:40:00
4 John Novak Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo 2:40:32
5 David Stires Century Road Club of America 2:41:49
6 Barry Wilcox Iii Artemis 2:50:35
7 Miles Camp Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com 2:57:37
8 Chad Gorr Young Medalist 3:06:26
Women 10-12
1 Julia Sante Farm Team 1:11:45
2 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:13:14
3 Olivia Saunders Team Somerset 1:14:23
4 Victoria Gates NEBC / Cycleloft / Devonshire Dental 1:17:18
5 Emma Wilcox Artemis 1:18:28
6 Svetlana Mack Artemis 1:25:41
7 Veda Gerasimek Project Velo/ One Call Now 1:30:58
Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelman DNF
Women 13-14
1 Nadia Latzgo Bikeline/LWA 1:31:04
2 Melissa Garcia Bike Line/LWA 1:34:09
3 Evelyn Korbich Bikeline/LWA 1:38:10
4 Emily Krause Young Medalists-Team Dual Temp 2:00:54
5 Ariana Cruz Colavita Racing 2:10:11
Women 15-16
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence VORTEX 2:09:29
2 Grayson Llerandi Colavita Racing 2:13:13
3 Isabella Wilson Colavita Racing 2:34:20
Women 17-18
1 Colleen Gulick Team Kenda 2:13:41