PA Cyclocross Series Overall Standings
Pennsylvania
December 7th, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville TOTAL
1 Zach Adams C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 75 120 80 60 120 90 545
2 Andy Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 120 120 240
3 Christopher Consorto Henry'S Bikes 65 75 75 215
4 Matt Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa 44 70 80 194
5 Stephan Kincaid Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave 90 90 180
6 Mike Hebe VisitPA.com 70 90 160
7 Gerry Pflug Speedgoat 75 80 155
8 Shane Watters 60 90 150
9 Kevin Kralik Pitt 80 62 142
10 Gregory Lindstrom Gung Ho/Spring House Cycling 58 80 138
11 Dan Langlois 62 65 127
12 michael yozell VisitPA.com 120 120
13 Mike Mihalik Freedie Fu 120 120
14 Valentin Scherz 120 120
15 James Doherty unattached 43 56 99
16 Steven Cummings Indiana Cycling 90 90
17 Pavel Gonda NYU 90 90
18 Jeffrey Bahnson Thule / Van Dessel 80 80
19 Aaron Snyder Scott Bikes 80 80
20 Christopher McGill Backyard Bike Club 75 75
21 Pat Bradley Rutgers 75 75
22 Craig LeBair Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa 75 75
23 Brad Ford South Mountain Cycles 70 70
24 Ernesto Marenchin Speedgoat 70 70
25 Kevin St. Clair Main Line Cycling 70 70
26 George Menard Alliance Environmental 70 70
27 Mike Festa Pawlings 70 70
28 Paul Martin Panther/Felt 65 65
29 Bryon Kremer Cannondale 65 65
30 Greg Ferguson Beacon 62 62
31 Tim Carson Pro Bikes 62 62
32 Jordan Kahlenberg Breakawaybikes.com 60 60
33 Shawn Adams 60 60
34 Dan Quinlan Carbon racing 58 58
35 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey 58 58
36 Russell Blake Team CycleWorks 58 58
37 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy 56 56
38 Andy Gorski Speedgoat 56 56
39 Kyle Wagner Lehigh 56 56
40 Dan Chabanov Kissena 54 54
41 Joe Ruggery Freedie Fu 54 54
42 joseph reynolds EnginCycles.com 52 52
43 Christopher Mayhew JBV Coaching 52 52
44 Tyler Karnes 50 50
45 Kyle Peppo GS Gotham/TOGA 48 48
46 Martin Jones Team Sommerset/VanDeisel 46 46
Elite Women
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville Total
1 Erica Yozell Miller VisitPA.com 120 120 90 120 450
2 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 62 75 60 75 75 347
3 Lisa Most Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 60 80 62 90 292
4 Betsy Shogran Cannondale Factory Racing/Backyard Bike club 120 120 240
5 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles 75 90 58 223
6 Lindsay Dugovich Beaver Valley 75 80 155
7 Lenore Pipes UNATTACHED 80 70 150
8 Jessica Singerman Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 65 80 150
9 Diane Grim C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes 65 65 130
10 Laura Van Gilder C3 Athletes serving Athletes 120 120
11 Trish McMillan 120 120
12 Lauri Webber No Buddy Allowed 90 90
13 Libby Sheldon T.E.A.M. Fuji 90 90
14 Samantha House Carbon racing 90 90
15 Lee-Ann Beatty Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute 80 80
16 Tracey Rodosta Team Desire Title 80 80
17 Christine Church Human Zoom 75 80
18 Katrina Dowidchuck Deep Blue 80 80
19 Elisabeth Harlow C3 Athletes serving Athletes 75 75
20 Jill Waggett Guy's Racing Club 70 70
21 Chrstina Briseno CycleLife p/b Specialized 70 70
22 Rachel Teodori Steel City Endurance 70 70
23 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom 70 70
24 Pam Milavic Steel City Endurance 65 65
25 Stacey Truskowski Steel City Endurance 62 62
26 Tamara Cabalu Quaker City Wheelmen 62 62
27 Julia Lewis-sroka Lake Effect 60 60
28 Kelly Bethoney Philadelphia Ciclismo 60 60
29 Suzanne Atkinson Steel City Endurance 58 58
30 Antonino Esposito Alliance Environmental 58 58
31 Stephanie Stambaugh Pitt 56 56
32 Abby Dean 56 56
33 Jennifer Franko Proteus Bikes 54 54
34 Katherine Probst Young Medalists 52 52
Cat 3/4 Women
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville TOTAL
1 kim Dubeck/perna C3 athletes serving athletes 30 27 30 35 35 157
2 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 35 35 70
3 Alaina Gurski Philadelphia Ciclismo 27 35 62
4 Catherine Wulfkuhle C3 athletes serving athletes 27 30 57
5 Kera Dailey Mountainside Racing 19 27 46
6 Jess Kates Glatro Flying Penguins 30 30
7 Jennifer Kraut 30 30
8 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 27 27
9 Juliet Shen 27 27
10 Amy McCullough GungHo/Springhouse 24 24
11 BrittLee Bowman Kissena 24 24
12 Erin Mascelli Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 22 22
13 Melani Hom Team Fuji 22 22
14 Esther Schaftel Team BBC 20 20
15 Leslie Conrad 20 20
16 Teresa DiSessa Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 19 19
17 Tara Walhart Team Campmor 18 18
18 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 18 18
19 Julie Holman T.E.A.M. Fuji 17 17
20 Michelle Bishop Zaveta 17 17
21 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling 16 16
22 Sandie Reynolds Team Cycle Works/MBM 16 16
23 katherine russell Team Somerset 15 15
24 Linda Carlisle Battlefield Velo 15 15
25 Sarah Gordon Team Fuji 14 14
26 Kelley Bethoney Philadelphia Ciclismo 14 14
27 Karen Bechtold Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 13 13
28 Stacie Freymann Pure Energy Cycling 12 12
29 Tamara Cabalu Quaker City Wheelmen 11 11
30 Brooke Henderson Medplan/Tristar Cycling 10 10
31 Sherri Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 9 9
32 Tracy Dreher 8 8
33 Jennifer Franko Proteus Bicycles 7 7
34 Lauren Tracy Colby College 6 6
Junior Women
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville TOTAL
1 KAITLYN LAWRENCE VORTEX 35 35 35 105
2 Bailey Semian Vortex 30 35 30 95
3 Melissa Garcia Bike Line/LWA 27 30 57
4 Antonina Esposito Young Medalists 27 35 62
5 Catherine Probst YIYCCLTeam Dial 24 24
55+ Men
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville TOTAL
1 bob perna beans bikes 30 35 35 30 35 35 200
2 Jerry Weiner Guys Racing 22 27 20 24 27 27 147
3 Nunzio DiBiasi Yellow Breeches racing 30 30 22 30 112
4 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching 27 24 27 30 108
5 Leo Pizzini Secret Henry's Team 35 35 70
6 Gary Kralik 22 20 42
7 Jim Anglin 35 35
8 Bill Speg FSVS 27 27
9 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset 24 24
10 charles Young 24 24
11 michael Ellis 24 24
12 Rich Campbell 22 22
13 Joe Saling Team Somerset Van Dessel 20 20
14 michael chizkov Amoroso/Victory Racing Team 19 19
15 Daniel Conway 19 19
45+ Men
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville TOTAL
1 Joel Moats YBR/Mountainside Racing 65 90 80 70 75 90 120 590
2 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 48 75 75 65 60 65 75 463
3 Jeff Appletans GoCycling DQ-MAMBO 120 120 120 360
4 Kevin Saint Clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coachin70 80 90 75 315
5 David Baumgardner Tri-State Velo 35 58 41 44 48 65 291
6 Kevin Breckenamaker Yellow Breeches Racing 70 62 62 80 274
7 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 56 75 65 70 266
8 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing 39 60 50 48 52 249
9 Joe Kenas Guys Racing Club 37 56 46 52 54 245
10 Gunnar Shogren Cannondale racing 120 120 240
11 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 48 40 42 46 62 238
12 Mark Wanco HUP United 65 50 70 185
13 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 46 62 54 162
14 Mike Laub Mountainside Ski & Sport 70 90 160
15 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com 80 80 160
16 David Hunt Team Somerset 120 120
17 David Troop First State Velo 56 60 116
18 Douglass Nagle Evolution Racing 54 58 112
19 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes 56 48 104
20 Bruce McGlaughin 52 50 102
21 dennis smith Secret Henry's Team 36 58 94
22 Michael Kolb C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 90 90
23 Rudy Sroka Lake Effect 90 90
24 Chris Long GS Gotham 90 90
25 Shawn Downing Chesapeake Wheelmen/Joe's Bike/King Pawn 80 80
26 Jeff Cordisco C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 80 80
27 Jay Dodge Scott MTB 75 75
28 Derek Wilford 70 70
29 Jeff Craft 65 65
30 James Carlisle 62 62
31 Thaddeus Newnam 62 62
32 Craig Cozza Pro Bikes 62 62
33 John Miller 60 60
34 Jeff Guy WVU Healthcare 60 60
35 Lee Rogers 60 60
36 Cliff Saper 58 58
37 Stephen Marlette AG3R 58 58
38 John Paproski 58 58
39 Charles Wahl Evolution Racing 56 56
40 John Hamilton 56 56
41 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 54 54
42 Marc Grass 54 54
43 Michael Kirk The Secret Henry's Team 52 52
44 Skip Glenn United Way 52 52
45 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 50 50
46 Henry Dimmick AG3R 50 50
47 Jose[h Favara Hampton Velo Club 46 46
48 Marc Bechtold PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 44 44
49 Thomas Kanyak Around Town Bikes 44 44
50 Ron Livingston Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching 44 44
51 Mark Hastings QCW/Breakaway 43 43
52 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 43 43
53 John Dzubinski 42 42
54 Jay Rothberg Evolution Racing 42 42
55 Chris Schultz 42 42
56 Jim Bernstein Mambo Kings racing 41 41
57 Albert Anderson Team Somerset 40 40
58 Bob Scharle 39 39
59 Oscar Rosales 38 38
60 Pete Thallner Guys Racing Club 35 35
61 william bray saucon valley bikes 35 35
62 David Mitchell Hershey Cancer Institute 35 35
35+ Men
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville TOTAL
1 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 75 75 80 120 70 90 80 590
2 Don Kessel Holmes Cycling/BodyLogicTherapy 43 70 62 58 48 58 75 414
3 Joel Moats YBR/Mountainside Racing 48 62 65 52 52 62 62 403
4 Kirk Reisinger Engin Wissahickon 80 90 60 80 80 390
5 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 54 48 70 62 70 60 364
6 chris samuel Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling 120 120 120 360
7 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 38 90 46 75 90 339
8 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 35 54 58 50 36 44 52 329
9 Bradley Ford South Mountain Cycles 50 65 75 60 250
10 Gunnar Shogren Cannondale factory racing 120 120 240
11 Kevin Saint Clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coachin52 62 56 54 224
12 Aaron Hofelt P-f'in-A Racing 35 50 48 35 48 216
13 Jeff Appletans GoCycling 80 58 65 203
14 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 37 54 40 52 183
15 marc vettori C3-athletes serving athletes 62 120 182
16 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing 46 38 42 54 180
17 Mike Birner Ben's Bicycles 80 50 130
18 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club 35 35 46 116
19 Dave Baumgardner 35 35 44 114
20 Norman Brach C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 52 56 108
21 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing 35 36 35 106
22 Mike Laub Mountainside Ski & Sport 44 58 102
23 Blake Bricker 46 50 96
24 Andy Gorski Speedgoat 90 90
25 Matthew Howard GS Gotham/Toga 90 90
26 Justin Pokrivka Pro Bikes 90 90
27 Mark Wanco HUP United 42 46 88
28 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com 35 50 85
29 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 36 48 84
30 Nathan Ruch Evolution Racing 35 48 83
31 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 35 44 79
32 Gary Snyder Evolution racing 35 42 77
33 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing 35 40 75
34 Todd Kruger CC Eversham 75 75
35 Brian Weizorek Freddie Fu 75 75
36 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com 70 70
37 Sean Mealy Springhouse 70 70
38 Rudy Sroka Lake Effect 70 70
39 David Hunt Team Somerset 65 65
40 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 65 65
41 Yanni Pappadopolis ABRT 65 65
42 Chris Long GS Gotham/Toga 62 62
43 Michael Kolb C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 60 60
44 Downing Shawn Chesapeake Wheelmen/Joe's Bike/King Pawn 60 60
45 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu 60 60
46 Jeff Cordisco C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 58 58
47 James Johnson Battlefield Bikes 58 58
48 Jay Dodge Scott MTB 56 56
49 Werner freyman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 56 56
50 Kevin Fryberger Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 56 56
51 Barry Holman Team FUJI 56 56
52 Derek Wilford Spin 56 56
53 Jeff Craft 54 54
54 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com 54 60 54
55 Craig Cozza Pro Bikes 52 52
56 Gary Rodosta 50 50
57 Jeff Guy WVU Healthcare 46 46
58 Kurt Hoff Sanctum Cycle 46 46
59 Ransom Weaver Guys Racing Club 46 46
60 Thor Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System 44 44
61 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing 44 44
62 Stephen Marlette AG3r 44 44
63 Dan Larino CRCofA/Petes Bike 42 42
64 Doug Reigner Steel City Endurance 42 42
65 Lee Rogers 42 42
66 Josh West Bikeman 42 42
67 Thaddeus Newnam 41 41
68 Carlisle James 40 40
69 John Miller 40 40
70 John Paproski 40 40
71 Cliff Saper 39 39
72 Jay Downs WVU Healthcare 38 38
73 Robert Lamb Bean's Bikes 38 38
74 Charles Wahl 38 38
75 Jim Wright Nail City 38 38
76 Marc Grass 36 36
77 Zachary latimer Evolution Racing 36 36
78 Dave Troop First State Velo Sport 36 36
79 James Ambrosini 35 35
80 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 35 35
81 Albert Anderson Team Somerset 35 35
82 Jim Anglin 35 35
83 Marc Bechtold PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 35 35
84 Jim Bernstein Mambo Kings racing 35 35
85 tim bowman Club Wissahickon 35 35
86 william bray saucon valley bikes 35 35
87 Paul DeBartolo GS Gotham/TOGA 35 35
88 Henry Dimmick AG3R 35 35
89 John Dzubinski 35 35
90 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 35 35
91 Matthew Frey Philadelphia Ciclismo 35 35
92 Skip Glenn United Way 35 35
93 Christopher Gozick MTBNJ.com/Halters Cycles 35 35
94 Mark Hastings QCW/Breakaway 35 35
95 Warren Holzman 35 35
96 Mike Jancola Guys Racing Club 35 35
97 Greg Johnson Philadelphia Ciclismo 35 35
98 Barry Jones No Cents Racing 35 35
99 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 35 35
100 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes 35 35
101 Michael Kirk The Secret Henry's Team 35 35
102 Joe Lanza Guys Racing Club 35 35
103 Bruce McGlaughlin 35 35
104 David Mitchell Hershey Cancer Institute 35 35
105 Charles Nagel Evolution Racing 35 35
106 Eric Ragot Kissena 35 35
107 Oscar Rosales 35 35
108 Frank J. Schlipf III Guys Racing Club 35 35
109 Jeff Shumaker Philadelphia Ciclismo 35 35
110 dennis smith Secret Henry's Team 35 35
111 Dan Tarrant Cycle Sports 35 35
112 Pete Thallner Guys Racing Club 35 35
Cat 2/3/4 Men
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville TOTAL
1 Gunnar Bergey C3- Athletes Seving Athelets 20 30 22 35 35 142
2 Nathan Goates Lost Boys Racing / In-Gear 17 27 27 17 88
3 Jake Davidson Cyclesports/Fast Forward Racing 22 14 16 19 71
4 Mike Festa Pawling Cycle & Sport 35 35 70
5 Joseph Bruce Philadelphia Ciclismo 3 19 13 30 65
6 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing Club 12 18 22 52
7 Andrew Webster main line cycling 24 27 51
8 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo 11 22 16 49
9 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy 9 15 22 46
10 Joe Pigga Lehigh University 27 18 45
11 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo 16 24 40
12 Kyle Miller Cyclesports/Fast Forward Racing 1 5 14 18 38
13 Bob Biese Team Vortex 14 3 19 36
14 Bryon Kremmer Cannondale Bicycles 35 35
15 Cameron Mancuso 35 35
16 Brett Rothmeyer Kraynicks 35 35
17 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club 30 30
18 Cameron Dodge 30 30
19 Mike Esmond 30 30
20 Jacob Grantham Pro Bikes 30 30
21 Shane Watters 30 30
22 Russ Blake Team Cycleworks 27 27
23 Juan Carmona 27 27
24 Kyle Peppo GS Gotham/TOGA 27 27
25 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Import9 17 26
26 Jake Colvin North Haven Bike 24 24
27 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 24 24
28 Jason Thomas 24 24
29 Kevin Wahila Pro Graphics 24 24
30 Mike Laub Mountainside Ski & Sport 24 24
31 Joe Hu QCW 14 9 23
32 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles 22 22
33 Montanna Miller Pro Bikes 22 22
34 Andy Munas Dynaflo 13 8 21
35 Mark Flis Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 20 20
36 Robert Lochner Iron City Bikes 20 20
37 Topher Valenti Bikesport 20 20
38 William westover 20 20
39 Vincent Galatro Flying Penguins 19 19
40 Joseph Grimm Army 19 19
41 Todd Schwartz Guys Racing Club 6 13 19
42 Bradley Smalzer Team Bikeman 19 19
43 Brian Swehla 19 19
44 Keith Plunkett HUP United 18 18
45 Fiorino Saverio Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear 18 18
46 Todd Schoeni Pro Bikes 18 18
47 Aaron Shelmire Pro Bikes 18 18
48 Tyler Bauer QCW 17 17
49 Kevin Nealon The Bike Rack 17 17
50 darin Shriver Steel City Endurance 17 17
51 Colin Bonnington Bean's Bikes 17 17
52 Matt Allyn HUP United 16 16
53 Steven Derkits 1 15 16
54 Eric Lundgren Iron City Bikes 16 16
55 Chris Smead Tripower 16 16
56 Tim Brown The Bike Rack 15 15
57 Erik Mitchell Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 15 15
58 Matt Morrison South Mountain Cycles 15 15
59 Ben Stephens Steel City Endurance 15 15
60 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 12 2 14
61 Ed Krall Indiana regional Medical center 14 14
62 Anthony So Team Independence 14 14
63 Ken Deitch Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 13 13
64 Max Knee Team Independence 13 13
65 Stephen Pierce 13 13
66 Scott Feathers 12 12
67 Cody Gunst Team Mars 12 12
68 Brendan Jones Beaver Valley Velo 12 12
69 Jason Reckner QCW 12 20 12
70 Gerald adasavage 11 11
71 Eric Fredricks 11 11
72 Stephen Grecu Penn State Hershey 11 11
73 Robert Lochner Iron City Bikes 11 11
74 Peter Bridi Lehigh University 10 10
75 Gary Bryant Bike Doctor 10 10
76 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo 10 10
77 David Mitchell 10 10
78 Don Powers Pro Bikes 10 10
79 Scott Lemka 9 9
80 Brian Burgess Beacon Cycling 8 8
81 John Cutler CRCA 8 8
82 John Hefner Steel City Endurance 8 8
83 Gale Hess 7 7
84 Douglas Jones Wayside racing 7 7
85 Brendan McGrath 7 7
86 Ryan Pomajevich 7 7
87 Zachary Semian 6 6
88 Matt Tinkey Maxxis 6 6
89 Mark Wolman QCW 6 6
90 Chad McCurdy 5 5
91 Evan Robinson Pro Bikes 5 5
92 Charles Thompson 5 5
93 Tim Darwick 4 4
94 Ryan Dudek Tom's Shoes 4 4
95 Adam Duncan CRCA/FGX 4 4
96 Conrad Forrest Secret Henry's Team 4 4
97 Daniel Killingsworth HUP United 3 3
98 Christian Schott Trek Of Pittsburgh 3 3
99 Dave Baumgardner 2 2
100 Carl Flink Steel City Endurance 2 2
101 Justin Resnick Bike Rack of DC 2 2
102 Joe Favara Hampton Velo 1 1
103 Alex Kinney 1 1
Junior Men
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville TOTAL
1 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing 35 27 35 35 132
2 Andrew Harris Young Medalists 24 18 30 72
3 Jimmy Mauer Guys Racing 24 20 24 68
4 Wyatt St. Clair Main Line Cycling 22 19 27 68
5 Ryan Clune Team Vortex 30 30 60
6 Daniel Stein Lowerider's 22 30 52
7 Julian Meier Beans Bikes 27 20 47
8 Anthony Skorochod 35 35
9 Montanna Miles Pro Bikes 35 35
10 Cam Mancuso 35 35
11 matthew Bolen Speedgoat 30 30
12 Zachary Semain CCCF 30 30
13 Austin Duncan 27 27
14 Mitchell Franko 27 27
15 Kyle Miller Henry's 24 24
16 Hans Fraizer 22 22
Cat 4 Men
Place FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM Whirly Bird IC Lite Murrysville Ciclismo States Phelps Marysville TOTAL
1 Chris Garges Lamprey Systems 35 30 35 35 135
2 Jeff Lorish Bikesport 8 20 24 27 79
3 Eian Weissman Firehouse 6 18 18 16 58
4 Scott Hendrickson Philadelphia Ciclismo 9 15 13 17 54
5 Joel Ankeny RGM Watches/Richard Sachs Cycles 20 9 24 53
6 Curtis Miller Team DRT 22 30 52
7 Jaques Indekeu 19 14 18 51
8 Michael Gagliano 12 30 42
9 Seth Gunderson 15 27 42
10 Marten Beels 16 21 37
11 Ed Hein Guys Racing Club 35 35
12 Steven Ordons 35 35
13 David Trinble Kissena 35 35
14 Emmett Oberrender DeathRow Velo 4 8 22 34
15 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy 12 19 31
16 Jason Cole Philadelphia Ciclismo /Velo Europa Impor3 27 30
17 Michael Green Bicycle therapy 30 30
18 Jeff Johnson Rutgers University Cycling Team 30 30
19 Montanna Miles Pro Bikes 30 30
20 Cooper Ray CRCA/Junior Development 30 30
21 christopher chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 27 27
22 Kim Ellis 27 27
23 Todd Schoeni Pro Bikes 27 27
24 Nathan Annon 24 24
25 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 24 24
26 Marty McKeon 24 24
27 David Parsons-Foresi 24 24
28 Dan Tarrant Cycle Sports 24 24
29 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy 22 22
30 Josh Carter Tri State Velo 11 11 22
31 Brian Janaszak Morningside Velodrome 22 22
32 Syd Lea Team Fuji 22 22
33 Nick Maimone 22 22
34 John Linville Guys Racing Club 20 20
35 Alan Lucas 20 20
36 Bill Showers LoweRiders 20 20
37 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University Cycling Team 20 20
38 William Neide Team Deep Blue 20 20
39 Josh Hall Lanterne Rouge 19 19
40 Mike maher AG3R 19 19
41 Steven Ordons 19 19
42 Marc Wolman QCW 19 19
43 Chris Stine cedar Bikes 19 19
44 Aric Shea Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 18 18
45 Brian Hopkins AG3R 18 18
46 Jason Nyrop Highland Park Hermes 18 18
47 Brent Shultz 18 18
48 Joseph Biss Beaver Valley Velodrome 17 17
49 Peter Hall 10 7 17
50 david iglewicz CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team 17 17
51 Dan Ipp RIT Cycling 17 17
52 Dan Lavelle Philadelphia Cyclismo 17 17
53 Isreal McCullough GungHo/Springhouse 17 17
54 Jared Vaughn 17 17
55 Robert Botto 16 16
56 Alex Braunstein Morningside Velodrome 16 16
57 Tim Manzelaa Team Independence 16 16
58 Don Pagano Yellow Breeches Racing 16 16
59 Andrew DiMichele 16 16
60 Robert Brown Team DRT 15 15
61 Kevin Dillard C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 15 15
62 Calvin Hoops Guy's Racing Club 15 15
63 Robert Sedgewick Morningside Velodrome 15 15
64 Evan Rohrbaugh 15 15
65 Barry Murray 15 15
66 Aaron Bennet Steel City Endurnace 14 14
67 Colin Bonnington Beans Bikes 7 7 14
68 Hartman Darren Mountainside Ski & Sports 14 14
69 Keith Hattan 14 14
70 Brent Longenecker 14 14
71 Steven Brewer AG3R 13 13
72 Mark Heithoff Signature Cycles 13 13
73 Matt Kelly 9 4 13
74 Brendan McGrath Bicycle Therapy 13 13
75 Julian Meyer 13 13
76 Kip Mostowy 13 13
77 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey Systems 12 12
78 Chuck Buczeskie Mountain Bikers of Michaux/YBR 12 12
79 Greg Calvetti Ft Couch Potatos 12 12
80 Rob Raichle Phoenix Cycles 6 6 12
81 Brian Wester 12 12
82 Mark Biercheck AG3R 11 11
83 Chris Buonomo QCW 11 11
84 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 11 11
85 Dane Joaquim 11 11
86 Miles Camp Cape atlantic Cycling 10 10
87 Joseph Dickerson 10 10
88 Joseph Mundi Watchung Wheelmen 10 10
89 Gary Sterner HUP United 10 10
90 Robert Takacs Fitness Central Bike Shop 10 10
91 Michael Bolen Speedgoat 9 9
92 Stephen Mikulcik Team DRT 9 9
93 Richard Stem 9 9
94 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 8 8
95 Shawn Limbert Chester County Velo 8 8
96 Ray Sielski AG3R 8 8
97 Andrew Smith C3-Sollay.com 8 8
98 Robert Gregory 7 7
99 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania Cycling 7 7
100 Sean Mooney Action Wheels 7 7
101 Steven Wittig QCW 5 2 7
102 James Briggs 6 6
103 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels 6 6
104 Alven Williams 6 6
105 Richard Campbell 5 5
106 Scott Feather Team Vortex 5 5
107 Greg Flood 5 5
108 Travis Ohm 5 5
109 Zach Semian Team Alliance Environmental 5 5
110 Matthew Bolen Speedgoat 4 4
111 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University Cycling Team 4 4
112 Chad Selberg NYC Velo 4 4
113 jason Yeager Team Cycle Works 4 4
114 John Fernandez 3 3
115 Jeremy Garges 3 3
116 Adam Hicks 3 3
117 Julian Meier Beans Bikes 3 3
118 Rick Plowman 3 3
119 Hans Bakermans Yellow Breeches Racing 2 2
120 Colin Barrington 2 2
121 Mark Bold Sette Nove 2 2
122 Scott Hein Pure energy Cycling 2 2
123 Charles Wahl Evolution Racing 2 2
124 Frank Brockson 1 1
125 kevin dillard C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1 1
126 Austin Duncan 1 1
127 Joe Liston 1 1
128 JR Petsko Backyard Bike Club 1 1
129 Jay Reisenberger 1 1
130
131 Jamie Clinton 22
132 William Cukierski Rutgers University Cycling Team 27
133 Cody Gillenwater 35