Augusta Criterium Series
Presented by
Skylands Cycling
Augusta, NJ
Tuesday, April 13, 2010
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Jr
Place Bib First Last Team
1 235 Dillon Van Wart Team Town Cycle
2 238 Sean Conway Colavita Racing Inc.
3 232 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc.
Masters
Place Bib First Last Team
1 331 Lawrence Henderson Skylands Cycling
2 376 Brian Margarum Black Bear Cycling
3 145 Nate Morgenstern Montclair Cyclists
4 343 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle
5 374 Ken Griffin Unattached
6 373 Raymond Morro Montclair Cyclists
7 143 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists
8 391 Andrew Indeck Somerset Wheelmen
9 134 John Auer Somerset Wheelmen
10 150 Stephen Franco Unattached
11 325 Michael Adsit Skylands Cycling
12 277 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
13 377 Paul Stevenson Team Marty's
B
Place Bib First Last Team
1 347 Mark Collins Montclair Cyclists
2 365 Jason Grossi Team Town Cycle
3 348 Brad Pfister Unattached
4 359 matt kuchavik Team Town Cycle
5 343 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle
6 360 Frank O'Reilly Unattached
7 350 Mark Salvagin Unattached
8 322 Mark Salazar Skylands Cycling
9 358 David Sempier Cycle Craft Inc
10 374 Ken Griffin Unattached
11 349 Steve Taggart Unattached
12 373 Raymond Morro Montclair Cyclists
13 369 Andrew Loguidice Skylands Cycling
14 377 Paul Stevenson Team Marty's
15 393 Eric Marowitz Century Road Club Of America
16 390 John Jackson Skylands Cycling
17 391 Andrew Indeck Somerset Wheelmen
18 389 William Ognibene Unattached
19 232 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc.
20 238 Sean Conway Colavita Racing Inc.
A
Place Bib First Last Team
1 131 Glenn Babikian Westwood Velo
2 177 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing Inc.
3 180 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
4 181 J Gabriel Lloyd Project Cycling
5 123 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing Inc.
6 139 Gene Victori Skylands Cycling
7 140 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling
8 172 John Forgatch Brauer - Mick Management
9 143 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists
10 176 John Manailovich YSG Racing
11 124 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling
12 182 Max Kaplan Colavita Racing Inc.
13 179 Marc Innella Westwood Velo
14 122 Michael DeGeorge Skylands Cycling
15 160 John Marze GS Park Ridge
16 171 Russ Pfister Montclair Cyclists
17 272 Lenore Imhof Riptide Cycling