NJ Route 29 35 KM TT(T)
Presented by
NJ/PA Bike Racing
Frenchtown, NJ
Sunday, October 2, 2011
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Stage 1 Stage 2 Overall
CAT 1/2 Time Time Time Speed TT
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 Kenneth Lundgren CRCA/Foundation 0:22:02 0:23:10 0:45:12 28.8 29-May
2 Phil Penman BH/Garneau 0:21:52 0:23:37 0:45:29 28.6 17-Jul
3 James Meurig QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:22:04 0:23:46 0:45:50 28.4 17-Jul
James Meurig QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:22:32 0:23:45 0:46:17 28.1 26-Jun
x Kenneth Lundgren Foundation Cycling Team 0:21:24 0:25:40 0:47:04 27.7 3-Apr
4 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 0:22:34 0:24:50 0:47:24 27.5 26-Jun
James Meurig QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:23:32 0:24:04 0:47:36 27.4 29-May
5 Robert Abramo 0:24:15 0:24:17 0:48:32 26.8 29-May
Andreas Runggatscher CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:23:25 0:25:24 0:48:49 26.7 2-Oct
x Zach Semian 0:23:03 0:26:57 0:50:00 26.0 3-Apr
Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 0:24:19 0:25:51 0:50:10 26.0 29-May
Steve Szwec Chester County Velo 0:25:43 0:27:35 0:53:18 24.4 29-May
CAT 3
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 x Thomas Schubert Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team 0:23:22 0:26:31 0:49:53 26.1 3-Apr
2 Paul Coluccio East End/ Kreb Cycle 0:24:48 0:27:03 0:51:51 25.1 2-Oct
3 x Matthew Dishart Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc. 0:24:21 0:28:47 0:53:08 24.5 3-Apr
4 x Matthew Doyal Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:26:01 0:30:15 0:56:16 23.1 3-Apr
CAT 4
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 0:22:44 0:24:25 0:47:09 27.6 17-Jul
Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 0:23:08 0:24:09 0:47:17 27.6 25-Sep
2 x Robert Rakowitz 0:22:35 0:24:55 0:47:30 27.4 25-Sep
3 JB Haglund Mountainside Racing p/b City islanders 0:23:22 0:24:18 0:47:40 27.3 29-May
Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 0:23:36 0:24:21 0:47:57 27.2 29-May
4 David Gardner Global Bike Racing 0:23:09 0:25:07 0:48:16 27.0 17-Jul
4 Robert Rakowitz CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 0:23:20 0:24:56 0:48:16 27.0 17-Jul
Robert Rakowitz CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC 0:23:11 0:25:25 0:48:36 26.8 26-Jun
6 Mark Curran Knapps Cyclery Racing Team 0:23:37 0:25:45 0:49:22 26.4 26-Jun
7 Roy Vaccaro Jimenez Velo Sport 0:23:42 0:25:43 0:49:25 26.3 29-May
Walter Patrick Guy's Racing Club 0:23:57 0:25:40 0:49:37 26.2 2-Oct
8 x Patrick Grehan 0:23:21 0:26:30 0:49:51 26.1 25-Sep
Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:23:54 0:26:34 0:50:28 25.8 26-Jun
9 Leonard Friedman 0:24:35 0:26:03 0:50:38 25.7 26-Jun
Dave Gardner 0:23:11 0:27:49 0:51:00 25.5 3-Apr
10 Timothy Hall Undici Racing/Guardian Coaching 0:25:05 0:26:18 0:51:23 25.3 29-May
Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:25:09 0:26:18 0:51:27 25.3 29-May
Byron Horgash Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy 0:24:51 0:26:49 0:51:40 25.2 26-Jun
x Lee Sobotkin Tri-State Velo 0:23:50 0:28:06 0:51:56 25.1 3-Apr
Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:25:19 0:26:52 0:52:11 25.0 2-Oct
x Ricardo Collado 0:24:34 0:27:40 0:52:14 24.9 25-Sep
x Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelmen 0:23:47 0:28:44 0:52:31 24.8 3-Apr
Michael Novich 0:25:44 0:27:03 0:52:47 24.7 29-May
Jaroslaw Prokop 0:25:56 0:26:59 0:52:55 24.6 26-Jun
Albert Anderson 0:24:35 0:28:31 0:53:06 24.5 26-Jun
x Mark Cywin Knapps Cyclery Racing Team 0:24:31 0:28:58 0:53:29 24.3 3-Apr
Albert Anderson 0:25:03 0:28:32 0:53:35 24.3 17-Jul
Michael Novich 0:24:26 0:29:20 0:53:46 24.2 3-Apr
Daniel Fuehrer Crossfit Endurance 0:26:28 0:27:49 0:54:17 24.0 29-May
Richard Fay Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:26:05 0:28:44 0:54:49 23.8 17-Jul
Peter Cotsis Brauer-Mick Management 0:25:41 0:29:17 0:54:58 23.7 17-Jul
Richard Fay Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:26:05 0:29:09 0:55:14 23.6 26-Jun
x Jeff Covert Human Zoom Cycling 0:25:25 0:30:04 0:55:29 23.5 3-Apr
x Sean Pasieka Knapps Cyclery Racing Team 0:26:14 0:31:54 0:58:08 22.4 3-Apr
Brian Wacik Bike Line Racing 0:28:04 0:30:08 0:58:12 22.4 29-May
x James Kelly 0:26:07 0:32:06 0:58:13 22.4 3-Apr
CAT 5
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 Andrew Tebben 0:23:06 0:24:33 0:47:39 27.3 17-Jul
Andrew Tebben 0:23:06 0:24:37 0:47:43 27.3 26-Jun
2 Matthew Tebben 0:23:49 0:24:46 0:48:35 26.8 29-May
3 Scott McSloy 0:23:32 0:25:05 0:48:37 26.8 26-Jun
4 Matthew Tewksbury 0:23:27 0:25:43 0:49:10 26.5 26-Jun
5 Michael Dworkin Death Row Velo 0:22:41 0:26:40 0:49:21 26.4 26-Jun
6 x Mike Blagden 0:23:37 0:26:29 0:50:06 26.0 25-Sep
7 Adam Meirowitz Team 53x11-Princeton 0:24:33 0:26:03 0:50:36 25.7 29-May
8 Michael Dworkin Death Row Velo 0:24:34 0:26:10 0:50:44 25.7 17-Jul
9 Schenk Hans Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & Foster 0:25:26 0:26:19 0:51:45 25.2 2-Oct
10 Peter Johnson Black Mountain Musicals 0:24:55 0:27:34 0:52:29 24.8 26-Jun
Daniel Udeanu 0:25:31 0:27:21 0:52:52 24.6 2-Oct
Frank Alberta Team Excel 0:25:38 0:27:27 0:53:05 24.5 29-May
Frank Alberta Team Excel 0:25:13 0:27:59 0:53:12 24.5 26-Jun
Daniel Udeanu UNAFFILIATED 0:26:02 0:27:12 0:53:14 24.5 29-May
George McClellan 0:25:55 0:27:38 0:53:33 24.3 2-Oct
Michael Schidlowsky 0:25:11 0:28:26 0:53:37 24.3 17-Jul
x George McClellan 0:25:30 0:28:35 0:54:05 24.1 25-Sep
Kenneth Moyer 0:26:42 0:27:45 0:54:27 23.9 29-May
John McGowan 0:26:16 0:28:43 0:54:59 23.7 17-Jul
Wayne Gregory Tri-State Velo 0:26:16 0:28:54 0:55:10 23.6 26-Jun
Joshua Scoll 0:26:29 0:28:45 0:55:14 23.6 17-Jul
Alfred Peterson 0:26:50 0:28:29 0:55:19 23.5 17-Jul
Paul Villa 0:25:52 0:29:29 0:55:21 23.5 25-Sep
Wayne Gregory Tri-State Velo 0:26:32 0:28:49 0:55:21 23.5 17-Jul
Joe Craig 0:26:40 0:29:10 0:55:50 23.3 26-Jun
x Daniel Udeanu UNAFFILIATED 0:25:20 0:30:47 0:56:07 23.2 3-Apr
Peter Nicolardi 0:27:11 0:29:00 0:56:11 23.2 29-May
Doug Alpers Team Marty's 0:27:10 0:29:07 0:56:17 23.1 29-May
x Guy Tanne Tenafly Road Dawgs 0:25:51 0:30:51 0:56:42 23.0 3-Apr
x Travis Alderson Team Philly Pro Tri 0:25:53 0:31:00 0:56:53 22.9 3-Apr
Alfred Peterson 0:27:22 0:29:45 0:57:07 22.8 26-Jun
Ron Cummings 0:27:30 0:30:01 0:57:31 22.6 25-Sep
Paul Villa 0:27:37 0:29:59 0:57:36 22.6 17-Jul
Paul Villa 0:28:04 0:30:08 0:58:12 22.4 2-Oct
William Underwood Keswick 0:28:18 0:30:45 0:59:03 22.0 17-Jul
Ron Cummings 0:28:30 0:30:45 0:59:15 22.0 17-Jul
Gregory Rosado Team Excel/TMB Racing 0:28:29 0:30:56 0:59:25 21.9 29-May
Alan Brody 53x11 Coffee - Princeton 0:29:02 0:30:37 0:59:39 21.8 29-May
John Panzica Team 53x11 Coffee- Princeton 0:28:27 0:31:13 0:59:40 21.8 29-May
x Alfred Peterson 0:26:36 0:33:14 0:59:50 21.8 3-Apr
x Michael Iacobucci 0:27:16 0:32:56 1:00:12 21.6 3-Apr
x John Panzica Team 53x11 Coffee- Princeton 0:27:10 0:33:02 1:00:12 21.6 3-Apr
x Scott Kingsley Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc. 0:27:22 0:33:01 1:00:23 21.6 3-Apr
David Iacobucci Bean's Bikes 0:27:37 0:33:12 1:00:49 21.4 3-Apr
x Tad Fabian Bricks Multisport/Bike Line Middletown 0:24:51 0:37:04 1:01:55 21.0 3-Apr
x Albert Anderson Jimenez Velo Sport 0:27:05 0:35:03 1:02:08 21.0 3-Apr
Bill Carpenter 0:26:43 0:39:00 1:05:43 19.8 3-Apr
x Tom Holcombe 0:29:25 0:36:24 1:05:49 19.8 3-Apr
dan badia Long Island Bicycle Club 0:33:16 0:34:22 1:07:38 19.3 17-Jul
Juniors
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 Ian Clarke 0:30:23 0:30:37 1:01:00 21.3 29-May
2 x Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist/Team Rothrock 0:28:55 0:34:19 1:03:14 20.6 3-Apr
MAS 35+
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 Toby Hanna Knapp's Cyclery Racing 0:22:38 0:24:25 0:47:03 27.7 26-Jun
Toby Hanna 0:23:08 0:24:04 0:47:12 27.6 29-May
2 Kenneth Gilliland Liberty 0:23:52 0:25:20 0:49:12 26.5 29-May
3 x Adam Meirowitz 0:23:24 0:26:14 0:49:38 26.2 25-Sep
4 Paul Cresti Team Somerset 0:23:18 0:26:35 0:49:53 26.1 26-Jun
Paul Cresti 0:24:35 0:25:30 0:50:05 26.0 29-May
5 Paul Coluccio East End/Kreb Cycle 0:24:19 0:26:17 0:50:36 25.7 17-Jul
Adam Meirowitz Team 53x11 - Princeton 0:24:37 0:26:10 0:50:47 25.6 2-Oct
x Paul Coluccio 0:24:01 0:27:01 0:51:02 25.5 25-Sep
Paul Cresti Team Somerset 0:24:15 0:26:50 0:51:05 25.5 17-Jul
Paul Coluccio Team Somerset 0:24:52 0:26:26 0:51:18 25.4 29-May
6 Michael Santee MadDog Racers 0:24:45 0:26:42 0:51:27 25.3 17-Jul
Adam Meirowitz 53x11 0:24:16 0:29:06 0:53:22 24.4 3-Apr
x Paul Cresti Team Somerset 0:24:45 0:28:56 0:53:41 24.3 3-Apr
7 Roger Bullock 0:27:37 0:29:53 0:57:30 22.6 17-Jul
8 Jason Shanaman 0:27:32 0:30:09 0:57:41 22.6 17-Jul
9 Glen Haggan 53X11 0:26:25 0:33:09 0:59:34 21.9 3-Apr
10 x Frank Lowery 0:27:52 0:34:45 1:02:37 20.8 3-Apr
x Blaise Hall 0:30:06 0:37:03 1:07:09 19.4 3-Apr
MAS 45+
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 Bill Sasiela Knapps Cyclery Racing 0:23:08 0:24:15 0:47:23 27.5 29-May
2 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes 0:23:00 0:24:28 0:47:28 27.4 17-Jul
3 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:22:56 0:25:20 0:48:16 27.0 26-Jun
4 Kevin Kolodziejski Tri-State Velo 0:23:21 0:25:18 0:48:39 26.8 17-Jul
Kevin Kolodziejski Tri State Velo 0:24:00 0:25:19 0:49:19 26.4 29-May
5 Spencer Beckett 0:24:00 0:25:24 0:49:24 26.4 29-May
6 Robert Maxted CYCLES 54/YSG 0:24:13 0:25:23 0:49:36 26.3 29-May
7 Dave Weller Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe 0:24:26 0:25:14 0:49:40 26.2 29-May
8 glenn babikian Team Rockstar/signature cycles 0:22:49 0:27:15 0:50:04 26.0 3-Apr
9 Andy Shen CRCA BH/Garneau 0:24:14 0:25:56 0:50:10 26.0 17-Jul
Dave Weller Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe 0:23:31 0:26:50 0:50:21 25.9 26-Jun
Babikian Glenn Rockstar/ Signature 0:24:28 0:26:05 0:50:33 25.8 2-Oct
10 Glenn Snyder UPMC Cycling Fitness 0:22:56 0:27:53 0:50:49 25.6 3-Apr
Robert Maxted Cycle 54 0:24:37 0:26:25 0:51:02 25.5 26-Jun
Kevin Kolodziejski Tri-State Velo 0:23:13 0:27:58 0:51:11 25.4 3-Apr
Lawrence Senese Tri State Velo 0:24:55 0:27:00 0:51:55 25.1 29-May
mohsen Ghodsi Mountainside Racing p/b City islanders 0:25:09 0:27:24 0:52:33 24.8 17-Jul
Steven Fairchild Team Fuji 0:24:00 0:28:42 0:52:42 24.7 3-Apr
Mike Rose 0:25:38 0:27:59 0:53:37 24.3 26-Jun
x Stephen Marchioro 0:25:46 0:28:38 0:54:24 23.9 25-Sep
Lawrence Senese Tri State Velo 0:24:42 0:29:56 0:54:38 23.8 17-Jul
mohsen Ghodsi Mountainside Racing p/b City islanders 0:26:51 0:27:53 0:54:44 23.8 29-May
Lawrence Senese Tri State Velo 0:24:33 0:30:14 0:54:47 23.8 3-Apr
Frank Mangee 0:25:29 0:31:02 0:56:31 23.0 3-Apr
steven Schwartz atlantic bicycle club 0:25:29 0:31:30 0:56:59 22.8 3-Apr
Spencer Beckett flatted 0:23:17 0:35:50 0:59:07 22.0 3-Apr
Wayne Gregory Tri-State Velo 0:27:32 0:33:34 1:01:06 21.3 3-Apr
Paul Ehrenzeller 0:29:10 0:32:01 1:01:11 21.3 17-Jul
x Paul Ehrenzeller 0:28:48 0:32:42 1:01:30 21.2 25-Sep
Paul Ehrenzeller 0:29:21 0:32:28 1:01:49 21.1 26-Jun
MAS 55+
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 Brian Griffith Cycle Fannatic 0:23:30 0:24:00 0:47:30 27.4 29-May
2 x Pete Sleeman 0:23:40 0:25:57 0:49:37 26.2 25-Sep
Peter Sleeman Bikeline/LWA 0:24:06 0:26:02 0:50:08 26.0 17-Jul
Brian Griffith Cycle Funnatic 0:23:04 0:27:19 0:50:23 25.8 3-Apr
Peter Sleeman Bikeline/LWA 0:24:10 0:26:14 0:50:24 25.8 26-Jun
3 John Dalzell PA Masters RC 0:23:01 0:27:47 0:50:48 25.6 3-Apr
4 x David Rattigan 0:24:14 0:26:36 0:50:50 25.6 25-Sep
5 Skip Rogers UPMC / Probikes 0:23:33 0:27:51 0:51:24 25.3 3-Apr
6 Steven Petouvis Liberty Cycle 0:24:30 0:26:55 0:51:25 25.3 26-Jun
Sleeman Pete 0:25:09 0:26:22 0:51:31 25.3 2-Oct
7 Dave Barnes Violent Crown 0:25:15 0:26:58 0:52:13 24.9 26-Jun
8 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. 0:24:36 0:27:40 0:52:16 24.9 26-Jun
x Dave Barnes 0:25:08 0:27:31 0:52:39 24.7 25-Sep
9 Dan Murphy team NRGY 0:25:29 0:27:15 0:52:44 24.7 29-May
Dave Barnes Violet Crown 0:25:36 0:27:13 0:52:49 24.7 29-May
10 x John Newton Chester County Velo 0:25:36 0:29:10 0:54:46 23.8 3-Apr
James badia Long Island Bicycle Club 0:26:05 0:28:44 0:54:49 23.8 17-Jul
x James Badia 0:26:18 0:30:02 0:56:20 23.1 25-Sep
Adsit Michael Skylands Cycling 0:26:57 0:29:43 0:56:40 23.0 2-Oct
Lawrence Sigua 0:27:28 0:29:24 0:56:52 22.9 29-May
Robert Friedman Speedwell 0:27:09 0:34:29 1:01:38 21.1 3-Apr
Frank Turner 0:28:33 0:35:33 1:04:06 20.3 3-Apr
Old School
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 x Steve Lehman 0:25:05 0:28:00 0:53:05 24.5 25-Sep
2 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club of America 0:25:39 0:27:39 0:53:18 24.4 17-Jul
x Richard Kazimir 0:25:21 0:28:02 0:53:23 24.4 25-Sep
3 Travis Skinner Knapps Cyclery Racing Team 0:26:10 0:28:55 0:55:05 23.6 26-Jun
Kazimir Richard Century Road Club of America 0:26:30 0:28:36 0:55:06 23.6 2-Oct
4 Joseph Capitani 0:26:51 0:29:49 0:56:40 23.0 26-Jun
Joseph Capitani Team Echelon 0:27:10 0:29:56 0:57:06 22.8 17-Jul
5 Brian Hitchon Central Bucks Velo 0:27:24 0:30:08 0:57:32 22.6 26-Jun
Joseph Capitani Team Echelon 0:28:10 0:30:02 0:58:12 22.4 29-May
6 frank tunnero 0:28:36 0:31:01 0:59:37 21.8 17-Jul
7 Steve Hawkins Central Bucks Velo 0:30:22 0:33:28 1:03:50 20.4 17-Jul
Frank Tunnero 0:34:58 0:32:49 1:07:47 19.2 29-May
Team
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 Brian, Mark, Bill Griffith, Curran, Sassiela 0:22:15 0:23:53 0:46:08 28.2 17-Jul
2 Matthew, Michael, AustinTewksberry, Blagden, Conner 0:22:48 0:24:37 0:47:25 27.5 17-Jul
3 Angelo, Erin Mascelli Watchung Wheelmen 0:24:40 0:26:34 0:51:14 25.4 17-Jul
4 CJ, Brian Rudy, Corona Cental Bucks Velo 0:25:10 0:27:17 0:52:27 24.8 17-Jul
5 Mark, Kevin Hastings, Green Team QCW 0:25:59 0:26:57 0:52:56 24.6 29-May
6 x Brian & James Corona & Ludwig 0:25:37 0:28:32 0:54:09 24.0 25-Sep
7 Bob, Rich, Len Sands, Jager, DePue Flahutes 0:27:57 0:29:23 0:57:20 22.7 29-May
8 Bernard, Bill Klees, Truhe Team T&B 0:26:20 0:31:04 0:57:24 22.7 3-Apr
9 Bob, Rich, Len Sands, Jaeger, DePue Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes 0:27:24 0:30:07 0:57:31 22.6 17-Jul
10 Bob, Rich, Len Sands, Jager, DePue Flahutes 0:28:45 0:28:50 0:57:35 22.6 26-Jun
Len, Rich, Robert DePue, Jager, Sands Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes 0:28:48 0:33:47 1:02:35 20.8 3-Apr
x Kevin & Mark Green & Hastings 0:24:44 0:27:17 0:52:01 25.0 25-Sep
Women
Place PTS FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 0:24:17 0:25:17 0:49:34 26.3 29-May
2 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:25:31 0:26:47 0:52:18 24.9 29-May
3 Carol-Lynn Mills East End/Kreb Cycle 0:26:04 0:27:38 0:53:42 24.2 29-May
x Carol-Lynn Mills 0:25:58 0:29:07 0:55:05 23.6 25-Sep
4 x Jennifer Gilbert 0:26:44 0:28:42 0:55:26 23.5 25-Sep
5 Mary Goldschmidt 0:27:01 0:28:29 0:55:30 23.5 29-May
6 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 0:25:19 0:30:11 0:55:30 23.5 3-Apr
Mary Goldschmidt 0:26:41 0:28:52 0:55:33 23.4 26-Jun
7 Julie Jones Montclair Cyclists 0:27:21 0:28:17 0:55:38 23.4 29-May
8 x Elizabeth Tyrell 0:26:46 0:29:30 0:56:16 23.1 25-Sep
Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 0:27:37 0:28:49 0:56:26 23.1 29-May
9 Stephanie Busloff CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:28:06 0:29:29 0:57:35 22.6 29-May
Mills CarolLynn East End/ Kreb Cycle 0:28:08 0:29:37 0:57:45 22.5 2-Oct
Jennifer Gilbert Team Alliance Environmental 0:28:27 0:29:21 0:57:48 22.5 17-Jul
10 Allison Carpenter Lehigh Wheelman 0:27:43 0:30:32 0:58:15 22.4 26-Jun
Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 0:26:33 0:32:14 0:58:47 22.1 3-Apr
Brunhofer Andrea 0:28:39 0:30:29 0:59:08 22.0 17-Jul
Bonni Schervone Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:28:58 0:30:24 0:59:22 21.9 29-May
Kristine Contento-Angell Jimenez Velo Sport 0:29:21 0:30:37 0:59:58 21.7 29-May
Susan Schweers Middletown Bikeline 0:27:44 0:32:20 1:00:04 21.7 3-Apr
Julie Jones Montclair Cyclists 0:27:02 0:33:13 1:00:15 21.6 3-Apr
Maureen Porter 0:30:31 0:32:09 1:02:40 20.8 17-Jul
Monica Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 0:29:49 0:33:25 1:03:14 20.6 26-Jun
Joanne Cannon Bike Line/LWA 0:28:39 0:34:36 1:03:15 20.6 3-Apr
Maureen Porter 0:31:16 0:32:05 1:03:21 20.6 29-May
Jennifer Gilbert Team Alliance Environmental 0:28:15 0:35:20 1:03:35 20.5 3-Apr
Anne Mitchell Pallas athene 0:28:11 0:35:31 1:03:42 20.4 3-Apr
Young Carolyn Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & Foster 0:32:17 0:34:45 1:07:02 19.4 2-Oct
Cyndi Bardman Tri State Velo / Amoroso Racing Team 0:30:08 0:36:57 1:07:05 19.4 3-Apr