Granogue Cross UCI C2 Two Day Weekend 2011: NON UCI races are MAC Series Race #7
Presented by
Delaware Cross Coalition of Delaware and the not for profit Velo Amis
2900 Montchanin Road, DE
Sunday, October 16, 2011
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
UCI Men
Pos U23 Bib Time Name Team Nat Gap Code
1 103 1:02:38 LINDINE Justin BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage USA -- USA19840111
2 105 1:02:39 WELLS Troy Team Clif Bar USA 0:00:01 USA19840619
3 107 1:03:07 LIVERMON Travis Smart Stop-Mock Orange P/B Ridley USA 0:00:29 USA19880402
4 122 1:03:17 BATTY Mark Spidertech Powered By C10 CAN 0:00:39 CAN19861207
5 128 1:03:33 TOWNSEND Jerome Smartstep Mob USA 0:00:55 USA19890307
6 110 1:03:42 DILLON Joshua Rgm Watches - Richard Sachs USA 0:01:04 USA19781011
7 120 1:03:53 HOKE Mitchell Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team USA 0:01:15 USA19880314
8 127 1:04:01 WINTERBERG Lukas Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite SUI 0:01:23 SUI19880504
9 116 1:04:18 MARION Robert American Classic/Blue USA 0:01:40 USA19820127
10 113 1:04:36 WULFKUHLE Andrew C3-Athletes Serving Athletes USA 0:01:58 USA19820309
11 119 1:04:41 DEWALD Ryan Haymarket / Seavs USA 0:02:03 USA19790711
12 118 1:04:51 NIETERS Jared Haymarket/Seavs Racing USA 0:02:13 USA19770528
13 * 137 1:04:55 MULLER Lukas Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite SUI 0:02:17 SUI19920630
14 101 1:04:59 MYERSON Adam Smartstop/Mob P/B Ridley USA 0:02:21 USA19720509
15 * 108 1:05:01 STAFFORD Jared Ride With Rendall CAN 0:02:23 CAN19910408
16 * 158 1:05:35 DODGE Cameron Scott Rc/ Mountain Bike Team USA 0:02:57 USA19911010
17 124 1:06:08 WITTWER Greg Alan N. America Cycling Team USA 0:03:30 USA19830131
18 125 1:06:31 CLARK Anthony J.A.M. Fund / Ncc USA 0:03:53 USA19870614
19 * 130 1:06:44 BAHNSON Jeffrey Van Dessel Factory Team USA 0:04:06 USA19930606
20 144 1:06:49 FREDERICK Ben Team Traveller USA 0:04:11 USA19890526
21 136 1:07:11 GREEN Donny Cycle-Smart USA 0:04:33 USA19840612
22 111 1:07:15 FAVATA Christian Rgm Watches - Richard Sachs USA 0:04:37 USA19780204
23 148 1:07:58 PIERCE Stephen Embrocation Cycling Journal USA 0:05:20 USA19821019
24 * 140 1:08:21 BRADLEY Patrick Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite USA 0:05:43 USA19900403
25 123 1:08:36 CHABANOV Daniel Rgm Watches - Richard Sachs USA 0:05:58 USA19870529
26 147 1:08:39 ADASAVAGE Gerald Bicycle Therapy / Melitta USA 0:06:01 USA19860319
27 126 1:08:41 FRIDRICH Cary Embrocation Cycling Journal USA 0:06:03 USA19830725
28 143 1:10:01 ORDONS Steven Human Zoom USA 0:07:23 USA19831004
29 160 1:10:48 FARABAUGH Adam Team Deschuytter-Kwsc Westkerke USA 0:08:10 USA19890201
30 * 141 -1 lap SEMIAN Zach Van Dessel Factory Team USA 0:00:00 USA19930415
31 157 -1 lap KAHLENBERG Jordan Adventures For The Cure/Giant Bicycles USA 0:00:00 USA19810524
32 152 -1 lap STATMAN Katriel Van Dessel Factory Team/West End Bikes USA 0:00:00 USA19860501
33 131 -1 lap REUTER Colin Crossresults.Com P/B Jra Cycles USA 0:00:00 USA19820621
34 142 -1 lap MIHALIK Michael Freddie Fu Cycling Team USA 0:00:00 USA19820507
35 156 -1 lap EPSTEIN Gavriel Crca/Foundation CAN 0:00:00 CAN19860905
36 114 -3 laps ADAMSON Shaun Cycle-Smart CAN 0:00:00 CAN19860327
37 * 135 -3 laps BERGEY Gunnar C3 Athletes Serving Athletes USA 0:00:00 USA19930903
38 151 -3 laps BROWN Fred Mtbnj.Com-Halters Cycles USA 0:00:00 USA19840625
39 161 -3 laps NORVELL Montana Team Gunshow Presented By Breakaway Bikes USA 0:00:00 USA19781113
40 * 134 -3 laps MACKAY Thomas C3-Athletes Serving Athletes USA 0:00:00 USA19900706
41 * 159 -5 laps OBERMAN Cole Team Gun Show P/B Breakaway Bikes USA 0:00:00 USA19900805
42 155 -5 laps PEPPO Kyle USA 0:00:00 USA19800921
DNF * 102 DNF KEOUGH Luke Champion System P/B Keough Cyclocross USA 0:00:00 USA19910810
DNF 104 DNF GARRIGAN Mike Lapierre Canada, Giro, Shimano CAN 0:00:00 CAN19811024
DNF 106 DNF KEOUGH Nicholas Champion System P/B Keough Cyclocross USA 0:00:00 USA19890601
DNF 109 DNF TISZA Zoltan Champion System Racing HUN 0:00:00 HUN19670224
DNF 115 DNF NELESSEN Guillaume Van Dessel Factory Team USA 0:00:00 USA19831114
DNF 121 DNF DURRIN Jeremy J.A.M. Fund / Ncc USA 0:00:00 USA19880811
DNF 133 DNF CONSORTO Christopher Guys Racing Club USA 0:00:00 USA19840503
DNF 145 DNF LEECH Ry Hilton Head Cycling USA 0:00:00 USA19770814
DNF 146 DNF WYATT Nathanael Carolina Fatz Cycling Center Pb Industry Nine USA 0:00:00 USA19820704
DNF 149 DNF MINTURN John Stan'S Notubes / Axa Equitable / Crca USA 0:00:00 USA19790216
DNF * 162 DNF KEOUGH Jesse Champion System P/B Keough Cyclocross USA 0:00:00 USA19921127
UCI Juniors
Pos U23 Bib Time Name Team Nat Gap Code
1 * 261 0:39:40 DILLMAN Andrew Bob'S Red Mill USA -- USA19940401
2 * 277 0:40:02 WHITE Curtis Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team USA 0:00:22 USA19950928
3 * 264 0:40:17 GODBY Zane Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team USA 0:00:37 USA19941117
4 * 262 0:40:23 GORRY Richard Cypress Whole Athlete-Specialized USA 0:00:43 USA19940110
5 * 276 0:40:27 FRANCISCO John Red Zone Juniors Cycling USA 0:00:47 USA19951103
6 * 271 0:40:33 BASSETT Stephen Bob'S Red Mill Cx P/B Stevens Bikes And Carroll CompositesUSA 0:00:53 USA19950327
7 * 280 0:40:34 CONRAD Forrest Team Pure Energy Cycling/ Proair Hfa USA 0:00:54 USA19940924
8 * 286 0:41:48 HALEY Luke Red Zone Cycling USA 0:02:08 USA19941013
9 * 281 0:42:01 MONROE Travis Vertical Earth USA 0:02:21 USA19940620
10 * 285 0:42:23 OKEEFE Sam C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes USA 0:02:43 USA19940124
11 * 279 0:43:10 DOWNING Spencer Clif Bar Development Cross Team USA 0:03:30 USA19950620
12 * 273 0:43:16 ANDERSON Dag Team Specialized - Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine USA 0:03:36 USA19940831
13 * 275 0:43:26 DICKENS Chase American Classic / Blue USA 0:03:46 USA19940616
14 * 270 0:44:41 PETERSON Rudyard Kinetic Systems USA 0:05:01 USA19950208
15 * 282 0:44:53 MCQUEEN Nolan Red Zone Cycling Team USA 0:05:13 USA19950607
16 * 265 0:45:08 HOWARD Alex Above Category Racing USA 0:05:28 USA19941209
17 * 284 0:45:11 MILLER Kyle Team Cf USA 0:05:31 USA19940307
18 * 272 0:46:47 DIETRICH Nick Red Zone Cycling USA 0:07:07 USA19950212
19 * 278 0:47:55 BENDER Zach Team Specialized-Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine USA 0:08:15 USA19940426
DNF * 283 DNF MORSE Nate Cyclocrossworld.Com USA 0:00:00 USA19950117
UCI Women
Pos U23 Bib Time Name Team Nat Gap Code
1 201 0:42:55 VAN GILDER Laura C3 Athletes Serving Athletes USA -- USA19641211
2 202 0:43:39 SMITH Andrea Ladiesfirst Racing USA 0:00:44 USA19780512
3 203 0:44:11 KEMMERER Arley C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes USA 0:01:16 USA19840223
4 208 0:44:24 KOROL Meghan Bob'S Red Mill Cx USA 0:01:29 USA19840222
5 205 0:44:30 POPOVIC Carolyn Team Cf USA 0:01:35 USA19780809
6 206 0:44:36 THIEMANN Nicole Team Cf USA 0:01:41 USA19791024
7 213 0:44:43 BUERKLE Patricia Va Asset Group P/B Artemis/Trek USA 0:01:48 USA19770505
8 204 0:45:34 ANTHONY Crystal Ladiesfirst Racing USA 0:02:39 USA19801120
9 229 0:45:41 BARBOSSA Stacey Elite Endurance Training Systems USA 0:02:46 USA19661025
10 224 0:46:08 BOWMAN Brittlee Crossresults.Com P/B Jra Cycles USA 0:03:13 USA19841005
11 209 0:46:28 DOWIDCHUK Katrina Team Tbb/Deep Blue USA 0:03:33 USA19700923
12 211 0:46:32 SMILEY Marne Bobs Red Mill USA 0:03:37 USA19820616
13 239 0:46:33 HARDING Kathleen USA 0:03:38 USA19800421
14 210 0:46:34 YOZELL MILLER Erica Pavalleys.Com USA 0:03:39 USA19750924
15 222 0:46:37 HURFORD Molly Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles USA 0:03:42 USA19870618
16 212 0:47:08 SILLIMAN Erin Alan N. America Cycling Team USA 0:04:13 USA19820531
17 227 0:47:28 SO Liz Team Tati USA 0:04:33 USA19880408
18 235 0:47:33 TUFANO Allyson Sportif Coaching Group/Bpb USA 0:04:38 USA19800520
19 237 0:47:35 BARCLAY Vicki Stan'S Notubes/Freezethaw USA 0:04:40 USA19811225
20 214 0:47:35 CHURCH Kristine Human Zoom USA 0:04:40 USA19790124
21 236 0:48:31 KLING Lauren New England Athletic Cyclocross USA 0:05:36 USA19860827
22 207 0:48:32 MAXWELL Jennifer Vandessel Factory Team Pb Sterke Meiden USA 0:05:37 USA19670102
23 220 0:48:50 WEBBER Lauri Secret Henrys Team USA 0:05:55 USA19640511
24 238 0:49:12 HENRIQUES Alice Zanconato Racing USA 0:06:17 USA19801022
25 230 0:49:14 BISHOP Michelle Cannondale Cadence Women'S Racing USA 0:06:19 USA19791201
26 233 0:49:38 KUTZ Jessica Penn State Cycling USA 0:06:43 USA19880930
27 231 0:50:12 POPE Jennifer Vanderkitten Racing USA 0:07:17 USA19750812
28 * 223 0:50:38 SEMIAN Bailey Team Specialized - Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine USA 0:07:43 USA19950711
29 225 0:50:40 FREDERICK Rebecca Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv USA 0:07:45 USA19790805
30 226 0:51:05 MASCELLI Erin Elite Endurance Training Systems USA 0:08:10 USA19720701
31 234 0:51:22 CHANG Kelly Sycip USA 0:08:27 USA19710611
32 232 -1 WULFKUHLE Kathleen C3-Athletes Serving Athletes USA 0:00:00 USA19810828
Master Men 35+ starters 100
Place Time Bib # First Name Last Name Team City ST License
1 47:12 323 michael yozell Kapelmuur Independent Emmaus PA 64243
2 47:21 301 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team Lebanon NJ 218359
3 47:59 311 Christopher Beck TeamCF Baltimore MD 141204
4 48:01 317 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes Edison NJ 231788
5 48:12 309 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes Allison Park PA 203109
6 48:35 336 Paul Rades November Bicycles CX Experience Silver Spring MD 272645
7 49:08 303 Dave Weaver ALAN N. America Cycling Team Towson MD 37442
8 49:10 306 Dan Larino Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America Neshanic Station NJ 162934
9 49:19 307 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes baltimore MD 2065
10 49:20 305 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing Doylestown PA 176980
11 49:21 302 Rob Collins Henry's Bicycles Landenberg PA 58634
12 49:30 310 chris samuel Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling.com bellmawr NJ 89168
13 49:42 312 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team Pottersville NJ 237877
14 49:47 344 Greg Ferguson Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing Glassboro NJ 11462
15 50:08 308 Robert Campos GS Gotham/Toga Nesconset NY 101149
16 50:47 315 John Cutler Haymarket/SEAVS Washington DC 8457
17 50:49 337 Jay Lazar C3-Athletes Serving Athletes baltimore MD 253808
18 51:04 332 Matthew Howard CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team New York NY 192622
19 51:15 313 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing Pennington NJ 230098
20 51:21 341 Alex Monte-Sano Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle Silver Spring MD 234763
21 51:23 331 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham Highland Park NJ 171530
22 51:43 319 kevin fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist devon PA 230428
23 51:45 324 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Finksburg MD 241286
24 52:00 320 Dan Langlois Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta Phila PA 200707
25 52:03 333 glenn turner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon Wilmington DE 157619
26 52:32 328 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft Cycling Team River Edge NJ 21498
27 52:42 316 Kelly Cline Wissahickon Glenside PA 145697
28 52:44 342 johnny may C3-Athletes Serving Athletes baltimore MD PENDING
29 52:56 327 Bob Biese Team Vortex Kutztown PA 40023
30 52:59 349 Curtis Miller Wooden Wheels Wilmington DE 306459
31 53:16 326 Jay Zorn Velo-One Cycling Fort Collins CO 186546
32 53:30 339 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo Linfield PA 268754
33 54:00 343 Timothy Pope Fat Frogs Racing Chesapeake VA 230804
34 54:01 334 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Specialized Hillsborough NJ 43711
35 54:04 375 Joseph Ashman 0 Silver Spring MD 252843
36 54:07 397 Andrew Juskaitis Giant Bicycle Thousand Oaks CA 18382
37 54:08 395 charles chichester Easy Riders Cycling titusville NJ 226814
38 54:21 345 Adam Duncan CRCA/Finkraft Cycling Team Westfield NJ 195390
39 54:31 340 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles Emmaus PA 246153
40 54:35 393 Paul McMahon Essex County Velo / Mazda Manchester MA 295910
41 54:37 383 Michael Hosang TPC p/b CONTES bicycle and fitnesss Va Beach VA. BEACH VA 205055
42 54:38 361 Matthew Hennessy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD 190800
43 55:00 373 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor Edgewater MD 257925
44 55:03 384 Donald Snoop Jr. Verge Sport/Test Pilot New Windsor NY 82776
45 lap-1 346 Rob Brown MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyclery Chadds Ford PA 282063
46 lap-1 399 John Cleary Secret Henry's Hockessin DE ONE DAY
47 lap-1 358 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems Bethlehem PA 270579
48 lap-1 398 Eric Morgan Wissahickon Philadelphia PA PENDING
49 lap-1 350 Kevin Horan Colavita NY NY 154136
50 lap-1 378 Chris Buonomo Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com Philadelphia PA 288618
51 lap-1 362 Jason Ludicke Adventures For The Cure Columbia MD 329092
52 lap-1 381 Chad Selberg NYC Velo Brooklyn NY 111904
53 lap-1 359 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals Team Express Haddonfield NJ 250047
54 lap-1 357 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey Systems Bethlehem PA 188457
55 lap-1 386 David Kirkpatrick November Bicycles CX Experience Bethesda MD 231928
56 lap-1 396 Matt Perry PA Masters rc. West Chester PA 224448
57 lap-1 371 John Hostetter III C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Perryville MD 42896
58 lap-1 388 Douglas von Bushberger CRCA/Kingpin Racing New York NY 241135
59 lap-1 391 Jeff Mandell Auto Haas VW Monmouth Beach NJ 314970
60 lap-1 364 Jason Justi Beaver Valley Velo Monaca PA 290243
61 lap-1 352 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com Ocean View NJ 16043
62 lap-1 394 Christopher Hilfiger Adventures for the Cure Ellicott City MD 227784
63 lap-1 389 Greg Eater Evolution Racing Furlong PA 298859
64 lap-1 372 James Mernin CRCA/Kingpin Racing Ridgewood NJ 209408
DNF 322 Ben Anemone Bicycle Therapy Wilmington DE 156959
DNF 330 John Bernardi Action Wheels/ Viking Yachts/ CC Evesham Sewell NJ 172509
DNF 360 Brian Wester Philadelphia Ciclismo Strafford PA 285234
DNF 365 Adam Austin Squadra Coppi Reston VA 266772
DNF 376 Angelo Mascelli Elite Endurance Training Systems Easton PA 213084
DNF 377 Charles Erndl 3D racing team/ Atlantic Cyclery Point Pleasant NJ PENDING
DNF 380 Aric Shea Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Baltimore MD 81170
DNF 387 Brent Longenecker 0 Downingtown PA 326932
DNF 390 laurence etgen Halter's Cycles/Green Mountain Tree Service DAYTON NJ 259862
DNF 392 Jeremy Garges Lamprey Systems Perkasie PA PENDING
DNF 400 Brian Wester Philadelphia Ciclismo Strafford PA 285234
Master Women 4 starters 14
Place Time Bib # First Name Last Name Team City ST License
1 34:52 709 elizabeth harlow C3-Athletes Serving Athletes baltimore MD 236188
2 35:05 710 Diane Castor-Grim C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes Boyertown PA 143040
3 35:23 701 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue Wilmington DE 244272
4 35:35 714 Tammi Stauffer Kelley Benefits Baltimore MD 33890
5 35:54 702 Ellen White Team Campmor Hohokus NJ 97355
6 36:30 708 Brenda Bahnson Vanderkitten Great Barrington MA 79762
7 36:41 713 Marni Harker Van Dessel Factory Team pb Sterke Meiden Washington DC 15086
8 36:49 707 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/CycleMania Minot ME 250112
9 37:44 703 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing Warminster PA 10408
10 38:03 712 julia casals Van Dessel Factory Team pb Sterke Meiden The Plains VA 299331
11 39:37 704 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing Philadelphia PA 195022
12 40:08 706 Anne Rock C3 Athletes Serving Athletes Philadelphia PA 30250
Master Men 55+/60+ starters 24
Place 55+ 60+ Time Bib # First Name Last Name Team City ST License
1 55+ 48:38 963 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team Charlottesville VA 126767
2 55+ 48:38 941 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club Pipersville PA 124693
3 55+ 48:40 942 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA CYCLING Hershey PA 45117
4 55+ 49:42 952 Mike Connair Christiana Care PT+/FSVS Elkton MD 76271
5 55+ 49:56 961 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX Warwick MA 45884
6 55+ 49:57 946 Art White Team Campmor hohokus NJ 37936
7 60+ 50:25 977 Tim Leonard NYCROSS.com New Hartford NY 106471
8 55+ 50:30 943 dennis smith Bike Line newark DE 33112
9 60+ lap-1 978 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com Niskayuna NY 195095
10 60+ lap-1 975 Leo Pizzini Secret Henry's Team Avondale PA 59912
11 55+ lap-1 950 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. Califon NJ 154757
12 55+ lap-1 949 bob perna beans bikes west chester PA 233751
13 55+ lap-1 960 Bruce McLaughlin 0 Royersford PA 286112
14 60+ lap-1 971 Nunzio DiBiasi Yellow Breeches Racing Elizabethtown PA 9413
15 60+ lap-1 972 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching Jeffersonville PA 115508
16 55+ lap-1 964 George Harriott GS Simmeria Allentown PA 151764
17 55+ 0:00 951 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Meadowbrook PA 177439
18 60+ lap-1 974 Michael Chizkov Bicycle Therapy Philadelphia PA 233805
19 60+ lap-1 979 Jerry Weiner Guys Racing 0 PA 97960
20 55+ lap-1 957 Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo Monaca PA 10134
21 60+ lap-1 973 Donald Morrison 0 West Brandywine PA 233982
22 60+ lap-1 976 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club Springfield VA 96832
DNF 55+ 954 Gary Kelley T.E.A.M. Fuji Carlisle PA 199117
DNF 55+ 962 david chomowicz CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC new york NY 67842
Cat 2/3/4 Men starters 124
Place Time Bib # First Name Last Name Team City ST
1 40:26 518 Nicholas Taylor North Tek-Aria Arlington VA 305092
2 40:41 506 Matthew Means C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Punxsutawney PA 289974
3 40:44 610 Thatcher Hurt Carroll Composites Factory Racing Scottsville VA 258195
4 41:26 503 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation Brooklyn NY 232069
5 41:27 516 joe pigga Chester County Velo bethlehem PA 282323
6 41:49 559 Nicolas Catlin Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump Fairfield CT 254653
7 42:04 520 Greg Capelle TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports Ellicott City MD 284095
8 42:09 501 Shane Watters Philadlephia Ciclismo Philadelphia PA 280212
9 42:11 528 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD 243476
10 42:20 505 michael green Bicycle Therapy philadelphia PA 296751
11 42:20 532 Soren Klingsporn Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games Redding CT 197585
12 42:22 504 Matt Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo Philadelphia PA 208849
13 42:24 519 Brett Rothmeyer JBV Coaching Pittsburgh PA 201404
14 42:29 508 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching Pittsburgh PA 264778
15 42:36 527 Marten T RobertBeels Lamprey Systems Bethlehem PA 290304
16 42:40 502 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy / Melitta Philadelphia PA 197450
17 42:49 507 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation New York NY 238008
18 42:52 526 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports Philadelphia PA 302503
19 42:53 540 Julz Meier Philadelphia Cyclocross School U19 Wayne PA 301107
20 43:02 524 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching pittsburgh PA 88693
21 43:03 622 Sean O'Donnell washington DC 26563
22 43:04 560 Matthew Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports Washington DC 284185
23 43:07 513 Michael Miller Loam Rangers Philadelphia PA PENDING
24 43:15 550 Hal Batdorf LoneWolfCycling.com Woodbury NJ 278801
25 43:25 617 Evan Murphy NYC Velo Ridgewood NY 307642
26 43:28 549 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy Philadelphia PA 257631
27 43:29 543 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles West Windsor NJ 295680
28 43:42 511 Marc Wolman CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com PHiladelphia PA 244058
29 43:53 594 Myles Lund Berwyn PA 348384
30 43:55 531 Ranjodh Gill BIKE DOCTOR Bethesda MD 255003
31 43:57 515 Callum Ingram November Bicycles CX Experience Charlottesville VA 268349
32 43:59 546 kevin horvath Fat Frogs Racing chesapeake VA 143936
33 44:00 565 Chad Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports Woodbine MD 303932
34 44:06 580 Justin Howe Ride Studio Cafe Towson MD 190729
35 44:07 536 Brian Swehla Wheel Wright Bikes Lebanon PA 270279
36 44:08 514 David Casale Tri-State Velo Maple Shade NJ 274173
37 44:12 554 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD 237578
38 44:18 517 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia PA 322698
39 44:20 576 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Washington DC 303560
40 44:22 509 Brendan McGrath Bicycle Therapy/Melitta Philadelphia PA 294033
41 44:26 575 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 209778
42 44:38 581 Samuel Salisbury CRCA/Breakaway Courier Systems Brooklyn NY 328144
43 44:48 593 Russell Berryman Family Bike Shop Washington DC 213122
44 44:48 601 Gary Bryant Bike Doctor Baltimore MD 144030
45 44:53 568 Robert Bonelli Danny's Cycles White plains NY 296390
46 45:09 545 John Glodek Twin Six Germantown MD 269746
47 45:10 537 Noah Granigan Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling MaCape May Court HouseNJ 229865
48 45:19 590 Glenn Ferreira WBI Funds Cycling Team Little Silver NJ 240153
49 45:21 606 Nicholas Tempest TPC p/b Conte's Va Beach VA 328886
50 45:27 609 Paul Belknap Penn State Cycling State College PA 253444
51 45:32 574 Todd McLoughlin Kissena New York NY 220944
52 45:37 624 Josh West Bikeman.com Allentown PA 217713
53 45:46 534 Kyle Bruley Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Ambler PA 257669
54 45:54 556 Joseph Hu Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com Philadelphia PA 16963
55 45:56 583 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso Racing Team Philadelphia PA 291632
56 45:56 552 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling Norfolk VA 296101
57 46:03 539 George Weiler First State Velo Sport Wilmington DE 309370
58 46:04 572 Joe Lanza Guys Racing Club Narberth PA 73550
59 46:06 618 CJ Congrove Cycle-Smart Grassroots Waltham MA 285496
60 46:08 608 Marty McKeon Guy's Racing Club Lancaster PA 179762
61 46:14 613 Drew Karlberg World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team Downingtown PA 232723
62 46:16 582 Andrew Shelby WWVC Racing Arlington VA 240025
63 46:30 544 Matthew Even DCMTB Washington DC PENDING
64 46:45 605 michael baldwin ii Tripower p/b contes virginia beach VA 295123
65 46:52 525 GALE HESS International Christian Cycling Club East Petersburg PA 207498
66 47:11 611 Nicholas Maimone HAYMARKET BICYCLES Franklinville, NJ NJ 246414
67 47:30 548 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at PSewell NJ 283544
68 47:32 564 Kyle Robinson Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA point pleasant PA 273906
69 47:39 561 William Neide Jr Wooden Wheels Racing Wilmington DE 298218
70 47:40 604 Robert Perazzo MTBNJ.com - Halter's Paramus NJ 312584
71 47:51 571 Eric Schmitt Cycle-Smart Baltimore MD 321422
72 47:58 598 Charles Florek Exton PA 194297
73 49:17 623 Judson Heugel Rockville MD 301473
74 lap-1 588 robert kelly NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Washington DC 185671
75 lap-1 616 Jeffrey Ayres Keswick Cycle Glendora NJ ONE DAY
76 lap-1 596 Kurt Hoff Bicycle Tech Brooklyn NY 164391
77 lap-1 547 Ryan Dudek TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports Lansdale PA 269328
78 lap-1 578 corey twyman DCMTB Hyattsville MD 157964
79 lap-1 555 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/BPB Washington DC 301032
80 lap-1 620 ken deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon wynnewood PA 252131
81 lap-1 566 Matthew Brancheau C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD 206409
82 lap-1 614 Jeff Lorish Bikesport Collegeville PA 302070
83 lap-1 619 Nicholas Gilroy Essex County Velo (ECV) Marblehead MA 312810
84 lap-1 592 John Rohrer Team BBC Baltimore MD 229567
85 lap-1 589 Matthew Kupsky Caffeinated Cyclist Racing p/b Pitman Dental AssBridgeton NJ 186990
86 lap-1 595 Jake Davidson C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Havre de Grace MD 272100
87 lap-1 587 Tim Graham Freehold NJ 293103
88 lap-1 541 Stephen Spencer 1213 Racing/DCBCA Hyattsville MD 299850
89 lap-2 597 Charles Thompson Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles Ewing NJ 259535
90 lap-2 538 Ethan Townsend C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Wilmington DE PENDING
dnf 512 michael goret Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear green brook NJ 302849
dnf 523 Joel Ankeny Team Stomach of Anger Elizabethtown PA 287290
dnf 529 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy/Miletta Philadelphia PA 251034
dnf 533 Brian Quinn Cicli Devotion Ridgewood NY 303180
dnf 562 Carlos Cabalu CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com Philadelphia PA 240443
dnf 563 Ron Harding Trestle Bridge Racing Coatesville PA 326170
dnf 569 Tom Elliot Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA Pennington NJ 326030
dnf 573 Blake Bedoya Rockstar Games Elmwood Park NJ 213652
dnf 579 Taylor Jones NorthTek-Aria Washington DC 187034
dnf 599 Frank Cammarata Baltimore MD 324086
dnf 603 Christopher Ruiz MTBNJ.COM-Halter's Cycles Ridgefield Park NJ 313134
Master Men 45+ starters 62
Place Time Bib # First Name Last Name Team City ST
1 42:35 805 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot Mount Vernon NY 281196
2 43:15 854 Samuel Morse Corner Cycle Cohasset MA 25187
3 43:36 802 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster Waterford VA 145895
4 44:16 840 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC West Chester PA 226753
5 44:36 803 Al Blanchard CRCA Blue Ribbon Restaurants / Translations.comNew City NY 255105
6 44:42 855 Keith Davies Mambo Kings/D&Q Wilmington DE 51369
7 45:06 814 Jeff Appeltans Mambo Kings/GoCycling-D&Q-Fuji Philadelphia PA 1826
8 45:12 808 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com Drexel Hill PA 252332
9 45:28 801 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga! Woodside NY 21521
10 45:35 821 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen Bridgewater NJ 1620
11 45:52 811 Larry Kaufman VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM Princeton NJ 62623
12 46:01 817 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing Warminster PA 81773
13 46:03 816 Mark Featherman Guys Racing Club Elkins Park PA 60451
14 46:11 810 Jon Hicks Sportif Coaching Group/BPB Winchester VA 273964
15 46:14 825 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria Fleetwood PA 242793
16 46:17 813 Shawn Downing C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD 45276
17 46:20 807 Kevin Saint Clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching Philadelphia PA 92253
18 46:23 812 George Milinkovic C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Falls Church VA 206767
19 46:35 819 Fred Wittwer Alan North America Cycling Team charlottesville VA 38738
20 46:59 853 Kevin Keane Colavita Racing NJ/NY Hopewell NJ 225711
21 47:14 804 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon Bala Cynwyd PA 212255
22 47:16 829 Chris Chapman Bike Line Newark DE PENDING
23 47:17 857 Bob Reuther Chester Co Velo Iron Hill West Chester PA 47958
24 47:26 815 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club Ewing NJ 39437
25 48:30 818 Jim Feehan Kissena Spring Lake NJ 11379
26 50:27 820 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Arlington VA 18948
27 50:32 842 Matthew Graham 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery West Chester PA 299111
28 lap-1 826 Doug Nagel Evolution Racing New Hope PA 278645
29 lap-1 844 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport Old Tappan NJ 228283
30 lap-1 845 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo Club/The Bike Lane Annandale VA 209147
31 lap-1 850 Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic Teaneck NJ 217865
32 lap-1 852 Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle Hillsborough NJ 231489
33 lap-1 851 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team Lambertville NJ 226866
34 lap-1 843 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing Wrightstown PA 195053
35 lap-1 837 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing New Hope PA 270006
36 lap-1 823 Joe Favara South Mountain Cycles Macungie PA 11334
37 lap-1 835 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA Newtown PA 96775
38 lap-1 856 David McGinn Bicycle Therapy Holland PA 318212
39 lap-1 846 Bob Campbell Tri State Velo Lansdale PA 67642
40 lap-1 822 scott stahl Haymarket /SEAVS Fairfax VA 267714
41 lap-1 859 Peter Bosma Retrogrouch Swarthmore PA 66645
42 lap-1 860 Jay Downes Cham Rakh Cycling GBG PA 47806
43 lap-1 841 Ryan Mitchell PA Masters RC Philadelphia PA 197369
44 lap-1 828 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump Fairfield CT 60916
45 lap-1 833 Alain Philippe Adventures For the Cure Lutherville MD 239994
46 lap-1 830 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles Emmaus PA 4455
47 lap-1 858 Doug Morris Guys Racing Club New Castle DE 268018
48 lap-1 837 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing New Hope PA 270006
DNF 834 Chris Schultz Christiana Care PT+/FSVS Kennett Square PA 291425
DNF 836 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo Club Annandale VA 209147
DNF 861 Robert Hill 0 Swarthmore PA 302763
Cat 3/4 Women starters 55
Place Time Bib # First Name Last Name Team City ST License
1 33:40 749 Suzanne Huelster Riptide Cycling Riverton NJ 130810
2 33:49 748 Laura Murray Baltimore Bicycle Works Baltimore MD 317044
3 34:00 776 Kate Kirkpatrick November Bicycles CX Experience Bethesda MD 313982
4 34:17 731 KAITLYN LAWRENCE C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes EMMAUS PA 232118
5 34:34 737 Jennifer Tillman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Owings Mills MD 325760
6 34:36 781 Christin Christoph Competitive Edge Cycling Northampton MA 353242
7 35:30 733 Diedre Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD 276333
8 35:45 780 Emily Flynn EMD Serono-Specialized Cycling Club Winchester ON INTL
9 35:53 762 Christine Fort crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles Somerville MA 270038
10 35:56 735 Kimberly Zubris HUP United Alburtis PA 291369
11 36:12 778 Dana Cooreman Mission in Motion/TVC Whitesboro NY 295363
12 36:23 750 Emily McDonald Momentum Racing p/b D.Hall Coaching Arlington VA 235317
13 36:28 739 Sarah Grogan Human Zoom Cycling Philadelphia PA 291416
14 36:35 736 Dana McAllister Human Zoom West Chester PA 326174
15 36:41 782 Deborah Leedale-Brown Team TBB / Deep Blue Wilmington DE 311128
16 37:00 751 Melanie Glenn Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com Philadelphia PA 309056
17 37:02 738 Megan Lowry 0 Finksburg MD 339194
18 37:13 745 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom Philadelphia PA 207716
19 37:16 740 Tamara Cabalu CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com Philadelphia PA 198336
20 37:24 773 Bianca Grecu Human Zoom Cycling Philadelphia PA 241032
21 37:29 755 Julie Wright Sturdy Girl Cycling Devon PA 289289
22 38:03 754 Diane Vettori C3: Athletes Serving Athletes Elkton MD 252359
23 38:38 757 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing Wilmington DE 329074
24 38:48 785 Ritanne O'Brien 0 Philadelphia PA ONE DAY
25 38:54 734 leah waldman Human Zoom newtown PA 326352
26 39:00 744 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance Tarentum PA 271851
27 39:04 753 Melissa Cameron Century Road Club of America Pennington NJ 333510
28 39:06 783 Lindsay Dugovich BBC Towson MD 284857
29 39:43 784 Maria Murphy Finkraft West Nyack NY 174111
30 40:10 771 Robin Evensen Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's Flemington NJ 334040
31 41:54 765 Sirena Lundsford Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team Winston Salem NC 263956
32 41:54 763 kimberly bailey Cycle-Smart Grass Roots chapel hill NC 186696
34 lap-1 764 Melissa Erickson C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Glen Burnie MD PENDING
35 lap-1 756 Clair Sauer Firehouse Bicycles Phila PA 325706
36 lap-1 775 Theresa Romeyn C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes Baltimore MD 328478
37 lap-1 777 Denise Clearwater 0 Arnold MD 282839
DNF 746 Alyssa Mease Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works York PA 351464
DNF 752 sabina olenchock Lamprey Systems Bethlehem PA 176986
DNF 760 Sara Foster Corning/No Tubes/Swan Cycles Race Team Ithaca NY 239906
DNF 767 Jessica Hall 0 Arlington VA 299945
Cat 4 Men starters 115
Place Time Bib # First Name Last Name Team City ST
1 37:19 362 Jerry Troiano Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling Highland Park NJ 328850
2 37:29 305 Zac Kephart Spokes-N-Skis/Altoona Bicycle Club Hollidaysburg PA 211192
3 37:38 353 Jordan Snyder Beaver Valley Velo Rochester PA 293469
4 38:22 315 Calvin Hoops Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Philadelphia PA 286845
5 38:30 339 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes Allentown PA 358193
6 39:06 340 Todd Everett Bike Line Middletown DE 291709
7 39:55 306 Sean Pasieka Elite Endurance Training Systems Riverdale NJ 306426
8 40:12 392 Collin Olan Cicli Devotion Brooklyn NY 335162
9 40:13 383 Ryosuke Baba Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Association Philadelphia PA 358798
10 40:18 319 jared borowik Guys Racing newtown PA 307797
11 40:20 304 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo Norristown PA 305124
12 40:26 317 Nate Foster Human Zoom Ithaca NY 303738
13 40:29 361 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy Philadelphia PA 345000
14 40:31 303 Mike Barbone Chester County Velo West Chester PA 322606
15 40:33 343 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 292659
16 40:51 318 Anthony So Bicycle Therapy / Melitta Philadelphia PA 285872
17 41:06 367 josh robeson firehouse racing philadelphia PA ONE DAY
18 41:07 365 Tommy Barse Bishop Bikes Baltimore MD 275025
19 41:09 309 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club Rockville Centre NY 277702
20 41:11 330 Blake Rubin TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports Washington DC 256449
21 41:15 350 Kyle Mihalik Beaver Valley Velo Aliquippa PA 335024
22 41:16 407 Matthew Bowne Cicli Devotion Brooklyn NY 326198
23 41:17 302 Barry Pugh C3-Athletes Serving Athletes Glen Burnie MD 311635
24 41:56 357 Sean Croce Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham Franklinville NJ 335022
25 42:03 393 Jeff Allen Bikesport Harleysville PA 359519
26 42:04 412 Scott McGill 0 Fallston MD 281178
27 42:26 323 Jason Fenton www.MTBNJ.com / Halterscycles Monmouth Junction NJ PENDING
28 42:29 349 eian weissman firehouse bicycles philadelphia PA 286230
29 42:30 368 Ryan Miller 0 Royersford PA ONE DAY
30 42:37 376 Robert Perazzo MTBNJ.com - Halter's Paramus NJ 312584
31 42:41 402 Brian Mcgee 0 Brooklyn NY 359022
32 42:45 355 Peter Dziembowski QCW - breakawaybikes.com/ifractal Philadelphia PA 338208
33 42:50 314 Robert Furr Chester County Velo Kennett Square PA 341042
34 43:13 337 Sean Smith Team Somerset New Brunswick NJ 114304
35 43:41 352 larry everett Firehouse bicycles PHILADELPHIA PA 322268
36 43:15 374 Shawn Carey 0 West Chester PA PENDING
37 43:17 358 James Gironta kissena merrick NY 13363
38 43:22 369 Adolfo Rodriguez Joyful Cycles Team Jersey City NJ 264420
39 43:24 400 Mike Hoffman 0 Loganville PA 300362
40 43:30 342 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 292639
41 43:34 375 Christopher Ruiz MTBNJ.COM-Halter's Cycles Ridgefield Park NJ 313134
42 43:35 370 Ricardo Collado Joyful Cycles Team Jersey City NJ 286863
43 43:37 310 Nathan Bowser 0 Philadelphia PA ONE DAY
44 43:45 403 adam cohen East End Cycling Club fort washington PA 291320
45 43:48 404 Lorin Alusic Pirate Race Productions Washington DC 213604
46 43:53 322 Gary Thornton C3 Doylestown PA 75081
47 43:54 373 Frank Brockson Bike Line Downingtown PA PENDING
48 43:57 356 Michael Brenneman Keystone Velo Club York PA ONE DAY
49 44:00 371 Tyler Gaynor Joyful Cycles Team Piscataway NJ 346484
50 44:02 405 chris foster 0 Brooklyn NY PENDING
51 44:14 379 Carl Jacob 0 North Brunswick NJ 334476
52 44:15 366 David Parrillo, Jr. Cycle-Smart Scarsdale NY 357826
53 44:18 408 Johnny Collins American Classic/Cycleworks Dobson NC 304742
54 44:25 397 rob raichle Keswick Cycle phoenixville PA 29036
55 44:26 396 Vincent Agnello Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle Baltimore MD 214339
56 44:40 346 Michael Borda Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham West Deptford NJ 333486
57 45:02 388 Bryan Thompson Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham Franklinville NJ 307514
58 45:08 335 Scott Feather Team Vortex Emmaus PA 248175
59 45:22 395 John Cerasulo Cicli Devotion Brooklyn NY ONE DAY
60 45:25 341 Joseph Biss Beaver Valley Velo Beaver PA 303940
61 45:28 377 Peter Hall Bikesport Hatfield PA 105482
62 45:30 307 Christopher Clark PCS Supporters New York NY 267538
63 45:56 410 Doug Alpers Team Marty's Andover NJ 301056
64 46:32 401 Derek Chiles Kissena Cycling Club New York NY 272766
65 lap-1 329 Derek Papastrat 0 Conshohocken PA 358554
66 lap-1 313 Mark Sanford Bike Line Newark DE ONE DAY
67 lap-1 348 Hans Mossner Bikesport Grassroots Team Gilbertsville PA 327130
68 lap-1 411 Tom Maiorielle 0 Mollica Hill NJ ONE DAY
69 lap-1 384 Paul Cavalieri 0 Baltimore MD 359515
70 lap-1 336 Andrew di Michele Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes Media PA 330042
71 lap-1 398 James Ciociola 0 Schwenksville PA ONE DAY
72 lap-1 321 Andrew Hopkins Full Belly Baby Philadelphia PA ONE DAY
73 lap-1 364 Mike Granigan Team Somerset Cape May Court HouseNJ 276332
74 lap-1 415 Thomas DiTullio Action Wheels Williamstown NJ 279350
75 lap-1 360 John Fiadjoe Lion Yardley PA 357336
76 lap-1 338 Joshua Caesar Kissena Cycling Club Long Island City NY 296059
77 lap-1 413 Joe Hoffman 0 Crossroads PA ONE DAY
78 lap-1 363 Andrew Farkas 856 Cycling & Multisport Marlton NJ 356470
79 lap-1 312 Steven Hecht Stoudt's Brewing Co./JB Mountain Bikes Harleysville PA PENDING
80 lap-1 316 David Borden Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes Blandon PA 284542
81 lap-1 399 Robert Lomblad 0 Brooklyn NY 358458
DNF 327 Frederick Grim GS GamJams Silver Spring MD 298187
DNF 328 Eric Sandrow Century Road Club of America Flemington NJ 320604
DNF 344 Aaron Bovalino Beaver Valley Velo Beaver PA 303771
DNF 351 PAUL WOLFE 0 YORK PA 358383
DNF 378 Robert Sands Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes Perkasie PA 43028
DNF 382 Gary Thornton C3 Athletes Serving Athletes Doylestown PA 75081
DNF 385 Nikolas Obriecht Race Pace Bicycles Coop baltimore MD 360310
DNF 387 Joe Amaral 0 Turnersville NJ ONE DAY
DNF 414 Brian Wester Philadelphia Ciclismo 0 0
Amateur U19 Men starters 8
Place Time Bib # First Name Last Name Team City ST
1 32:02 646 Raymond Reisen Colavita Baci U19 Sparta NJ 309277
2 33:00 643 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling Louisville KY 259719
3 34:50 647 Zach Prebosnyak Vortex Bethlehem PA 299289
4 35:12 645 Sean Rice Team Somerset Annandale NJ 318812
5 37:49 642 Cole Reece Philadelphia Cyclocross School U19 Philadelphia PA 325336
6 38:48 641 Jimmy Maurer Philadelphia Cyclocross School U19 Philadelphia PA 300287
7 lap-1 644 Tommy Quinn 0 Collegeville PA ONE DAY
DNF 648 Sebastian Roat 0 Hockessin DE ONE DAY
Amateur U19 Womon starters 5
Place Time Bib # First Name Last Name Team City ST
1 39:01 671 Elizabeth Keesler Liberty Cycle Hillsborough NJ 304614
2 39:02 675 Emily White 0 West Chester PA 314046
3 39:03 674 Anaelle Gamanho 0 Lebanon NJ ONE DAY
DNF 673 Daesha Daniels Human Zoom Philadelphia PA 361096