Panificio Navona & Bethel Cycle Summer Racing Series - Race # 4
Presented by
Panificio Navona & Bethel Cycle
BETHEL, CT
Wednesday, May 30, 2012
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
A Race
Place First Last Team Bib
1 Luciano Bezerra Navone Studios 9
2 Bryan Haas Exposition Wheelman 18
3 Matthew Baldwin Targetraining 1
4 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle Sport Club 24
5 Ross Baldwin Speedwell 53
6 Bryan Borgia CRCA Rapha 38
7 Bryan Wolf Signature Cycles 30
8 Edenilson da Silva Navone Studios 11
9 Kyle Wolfe Pawling Cycle & Sport 12
10 Esteban Sequera Capital Velo Club 48
11 Dennis Williams BikeReg/ Cannondale 17
12 Mike Andrews Verge 39
13 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 5
14 Derrick Dumoulin Bethel Cycle Sport Club 19
15 Richard Magee Bethel Cycle Sport Club 4
16 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle & Sport 49
17 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten 50
18 John Funk Verge 29
19 Christopher Peck BikeReg/ Cannondale 26
20 Matthew Emeott Bethel Cycle Sport Club 7
21 Daniel Fox Corner Cycle 16
22 Johan Koserius Bethel Cycle Sport Club 14
23 Henning Schroeder Sc DHFK Leipzig 47
B Race
Place First Last Team Bib
1 David Connolly American University 415
2 Casey Gawlak Tarmac Cycling 412
3 David Devine Stage 1 / Fusion THINK 460
4 Marc Kingsley Unattached 452
5 Alister Clarke Navone Studios 453
6 Rade Popovic Pop Works 454
7 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 407
8 David Kell Bethel Cycle 422
9 Steven Levine Tarmac Cycling 413
10 Marc Pattinson Unattached 455
11 Matt Narel Bethel Cycle 405
12 Ryan Kelley Pawling Cycle & Sport 417
13 Jason Yoakum Bethel Cycle 411
14 Ed Wolf Bethel Cycle 410
15 Dwayne Nosworthy Bethel Cycle 426
16 James Swift Navone Studios 416
17 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 433
18 Michael Tompkins SquadraSF 459
19 Nathan Coste Laurle 456
20 Lorenzo Serra Pawling Cycle & Sport 458
21 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 457
22 Matthew Long Unattached 429
23 Andrew Wilkens Umass Amherst 421