Plymouth Cyclo Cross
Presented by
Cape Cod Cyclists and the Mass Bay Road Club
Plymouth North High School Plymouth, MA
Saturday, November 08, 2008
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
PRO 1.2.3
1 NICK KEOUGH
2 MATT O'KEEFE
3 PETE SMITH
4 DAN COADY
5 JESSE KEOUGH
6 ADAM SULLIVAN
7 JOHN FOLEY
8 PIERRE VANDENBOF
9 RYAN KELLY
10 TIM DAIGNEAULT
11 MIRO KOULNIS
12 COLIN MURPHY
13 SCOTT ROSENTHAL
14 SHAWN MCCORMACK
WOMEN PRO 1,2,3
1 MAUREEN BRUNO
2 ANDREA SMITH
3 ANNA BARENSFELD
4 ANNA MCLOON
5 CLARA KELLY
6 KATHY SARVARY
7 ILANA BRITTO
8 SUSAN MCLEAN
9 CATHY ROWELL
10 ELIZABETH WHITE
11 JULIE LEFEBVRE
12 NATALIA GARDIOL
13 TERI CARILLI
14 JANIS SANDLIN
15 STACEY MOSELEY
CATEGORY 4 MEN
1 SYNGEN MARROCCO
2 BRAD MCINNIS
3 ANDY WEIGEL
4 CARL WITTIG
5 BILL KENNEY
6 ROBERT MAYER
7 MATT SPAITS
8 GARY BAVOLAR
9 PETER MILLER
10 SHANE BUKER
11 BRIAN QUIGLEY
12 JOHN FLANAGAN
13 MATT FOWLER
14 ROBERT HALE
15 ZACHARY WILLS
16 MATT AUMILLER
17 KENNETH HAMEL
18 ALEX ARAPUTT
19 CHRISTOPHER MOONEY
20 ARNOLD ROEST
21 GARY PASSLER
22 KEITH KASTELL
23 GREGORY BROWN
24 ELIZABETH WHITE
25 LUKE FORTINI
26 KENNETH HAN
JUNIORS
1 COLLIN HUSTON
2 RYAN PACKARD
3 PAUL LYNCJ
4 CAM MCCORMACK
5 CHRIS OPIE
6 NATE MORSE
7 BRANDON MCCORMACK
JUNIORS 10-14
1 IAN KEOUGH
2 LUKE CALLAHAN
3 ZOE BRODSKY
MASTER 35
1 MARK MCCORMACK
2 DAN COADY
3 CURTIS BOVIN
4 FRANK MCCORMACK
5 WILLIAM SHATTUCK
6 PETER SULLIVAN
7 MATT THEODORE
8 MIKE ROWELL
9 CHRISTOPHER SMITH
10 MARVIN WANG
11 GEOFFERY WILLIAMS
12 KEN SCOTT
13 TODD LOMBARDO
14 SVEN LOHSE
15 CARL WITTIG
16 DAN LUZIER
17 DREW DAVIS
MASTER 45
1 SAM MORSE
2 BOB BISSON
3 PAUL CURLEY
4 DAVE BELKNAP
5 CHRIS BURKE
6 CHRIS BORELLO
7 MIKE BERNARD
8 WAYNE CUNNINGHAM
9 MITCHEL MEDERIOS
10 BO FULLER
11 TOM STEVENS
12 KEVIN CALLAHAN
13 ALEC PETRO
14 EDWARD CONNELL
15 FRAN BOUDREAU
16 BARRY DOUBLEDAY
17 JIM MILLS
18 JOHN JOHNSON
19 JAME HOARD
20 JESUS VAZQUEZ
21 JEFFERY MACLEAN
MASTER 55
1 DUSTY ADAMS
2 STEVE ABBOTT
3 JIM QUINN
4 RICHARD COSTA
5 CRAIG WALTON
6 JAMES THELMIG
7 RICK HARDY
8 CARL BROWN
WOMEN CAT 4
1 NICOLE CHRETEN
2 SHANNON MADISON
3 GRULIA RIGHI
4 CHRISTINE FORT
5 EMILY CURLEY
6 JEAN CUNNINGHAM
7 PAM RODRIQUEZ
8 LEAH PAPPAS BANES
9 MICHELE ARCHAMBAULT
10 KATHRINE LOVEJOY
11 SHANNON BRYANT
12 JAN WEYANT-HAMEL
13 KATHY GRAVES
14 JULIANNE OBLE
15 JULIE LOCKHART
CATEGORY 3/4 MEN
1 MARK NICHOLSON
2 JESSE PERREAUT
3 CHRISTOPHER BAILEY
4 KEVIN CUMMISFORD
5 JACKSON WEBER
6 GREGORY VIGNEAUX
7 CORY JOHANNESSE
8 PETER ABDINOOR
9 RICHARD BROOKS
10 PETER TOMICH
11 WILLIAM PALM
12 CHRISTIAN EAGER
13 SCOTT ROSENTHAL
14 MIKE BENNETT
15 J TAYLOR MARBLE
16 ERIC SILVA
17 STEVEN MORSE
18 GARETT BURKE
19 YASUSHI KATSUMI
20 JEREMY JO
21 JOSH GUNN
22 NICK MASHBURN
23 CHUCK NGUYN
24 JEFF ZIEGLER
25 JUSTIN SHELDON