48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage Race
Presented by
Fitchburg Cycling Club with the support of it's many sponsors and partners
Fitchburg, MA
Thursday, June 28, 2007 to Sunday, July 01, 2007
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINAL GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2 1 Gauthier, Genevieve Cascades 6:14:57
2 Lambden, Katherine Team TIBCO 6:15:08
3 Guarnier, Megan Terry Precision 6:15:37
4 Sborz, Heather Arizona State Univer 6:15:53
5 Billington, Kathleen TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 6:15:56
6 Warner, Rachel Charlottesville Raci 6:15:56
7 Diehl, Debony SUNAPEE/S&W 6:16:23
8 Crowell, Jacquelyn Cycle Science 6:16:58
9 Milkowski, Anna TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 6:17:00
10 Wunderwald, Silke Anthem - CCCC 6:18:13
11 Hansgate, Ann Terry Precision 6:18:16
12 Koh, Rebecca CRCA/Comedy Central- 6:18:26
13 Shimada, Hiroko TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 6:19:08
14 Elliott, Megan Unattached 6:19:09
15 Litka, Kerry Terry Precision 6:19:16
16 Pratt, Susannah Noreast Cycling 6:19:38
17 Elliot, Amity Anthem/CCCC 6:20:00
18 Trotter, Hadley Harris Teeter Natura 6:20:12
19 Mcguire, Amy Wachovia/Internation 6:20:14
20 Gagnon, Elisa Advil-ChapStick 6:20:24
21 Owers, Zoe Independent Fabricat 6:20:29
22 Kemmerer, Arley Boston Scientific 6:20:33
23 Wellons, Rebecca NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 6:20:40
24 Hogan, Catherine Espoirs Laval 6:20:40
25 Candrian, Lorena HPC/LIST 6:21:02
26 Weiditz, Ireen Terry Precision 6:21:16
27 Chang, Kelly Wheelworks 6:21:56
28 Buhr, Tami NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 6:23:04
29 Lawrence, Amanda North Atlantic Velo 6:23:36
30 Dumont, Natalie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 6:25:36
31 Keim, Kristin Team Cycleworks Pres 6:25:47
32 Much, Rebecca TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 6:37:06
33 Jishi, Reem Team Advil-ChapStick 6:38:11
34 Van Gerbig, Samantha 6:39:23
35 Wallace, Amy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 6:41:07
36 Carr, Kathryne CL Noonan/Coast to C 6:41:22
37 Imhof, Lenore Colavita Racing, Inc 6:57:02
38 Filiberti, Arielle TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 6:58:08
39 Kenzer, Alie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 7:04:09
40 Hurley, Michelle Terry Precision 7:12:00
41 Delaney, Susanne NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 7:17:09
42 Golan, Yarden TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 7:19:41
Women 3/4 1 Mcloon, Anna Harvard University C 4:36:39
2 Labombard, Yvette JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P 4:36:49
3 Miller, Sinead UPMC Cycling Perform 4:37:30
4 Quiroga, Maria CRCA 4:37:48
5 Reynolds, Shelley Mission In Motion/TV 4:37:51
6 Pleva, Cecelia CRCA/Radical Media 4:38:22
7 Holmes, Karin INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 4:38:26
8 Stebbins, Jennifer Boston Scientific Cy 4:39:01
9 Menke, Rebecca INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 4:39:04
10 Leznik, Elena CRCA/Radical Media 4:39:15
11 Clattenburg, Rachel 4:39:27
12 Schewel, Sara Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 4:39:31
13 Mariniello, Traci Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea 4:39:38
14 *Cash, Liz New Mexico Bike N' S 4:39:56
15 Jamison, Marian Reno Wheelmen 4:40:05
16 Chase, Stephanie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 4:40:10
17 Becht, Carol Team Bikery 4:40:40
18 Church, Kristine Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 4:40:42
19 Newman, Samantha NorEast Cycling 4:40:42
20 *Force, Lisa CRCA/NYVELOCITY 4:40:48
21 Kneale, Amy VeloSportivo.com/Syr 4:40:58
22 *Lefebvre, Julie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 4:40:59
23 *Krause, Ashley Northampton Cycling 4:41:06
24 *Newell, Abbie Terry Precision 4:41:14
25 *Matsumoto, Yuri MIT Cycling 4:42:11
26 Kuenstner, Sue Cafeteros 4:42:17
27 Grecu, Bianca Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 4:42:18
28 Bush, Martha CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 4:42:29
29 *Fletcher, Bonnie CRCA/NYVELOCITY 4:42:41
30 Reynolds, Chelsea Mission In Motion/TV 4:42:43
31 Duggan, Erin Anthem - CCCC (road) 4:42:50
32 Ballweg, Alane Cycle Science 4:42:53
33 *Adelberg, Erica CRCA/Radical Media 4:42:54
34 Petrillo, Bridget Anthem - CCCC 4:42:59
35 Kelso, Anna HPC/LIST 4:43:24
36 *Morrison, Frances Fitchburg Cycling Cl 4:44:32
37 *Cuomo, Dana Team Alliance Enviro 4:45:56
38 *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine 4:47:55
39 Rhodes, Jennifer INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 4:48:53
40 Rex, Inette Bikeworks/Hallamore 4:49:30
41 *Donnelly, Charlsie 4:50:39
42 *Righi, Giulia INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 4:50:58
43 *Luhrs, Ivy Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 4:53:28
44 *Dobson, Jennifer MIT Cycling 4:57:23
45 *Edwards, Kimberly CogWild 4:57:37
46 *Trnovcova, Zuzana MIT Cycling 4:58:28
47 *Mcalpin, Elizabeth CRCA/Metro Sanchez 4:58:44
48 *Barlow, Samantha ACT 5:18:27
49 *Muto, Jennifer North Atlantic Velo/ 5:21:01
Juniors 1 King, Benjamin hot tubes developmen 3:52:58
2 Bax, Nick Hot Tubes Developmen 3:53:09
3 Froese, Nolan Mesa Cycles Racing T 3:53:24
4 Brown, Nathan juris morepartnerinc 3:53:44
5 Keough, Nicholas CL Noonan/Coast to C 3:53:46
6 Allison, Austin Mesa Cycles Racing T 3:53:51
7 Mannion, Gavin CCB/Volkswagen 3:54:17
8 Burandt, Travis Woodlands Cycling Cl 3:54:25
9 Meyer, Andrew Hincapie/Bianchi/Das 3:54:42
10 Almonte, Lewis CRCAJrDev/Orbea 3:54:43
11 Allison, Zack NCVC/Inova Health Sy 3:54:53
12 Williams, Zachary Tieni Duro 3:54:56
13 Hoag, Cheyne JW Dundees-Home Perf 3:55:00
14 Mulder, Nick Clean Currents p/b D 3:55:16
15 Niemi, Michael 3:55:17
16 Battista, Gregory Team Metra/Wendy's/I 3:55:18
17 Gottlieb, Kevin Squadra Coppi 3:55:20
18 Newbury, Anders New Hampshire Cyclin 3:55:26
19 Farabaugh, Adam Ruud Racing Team 3:55:29
20 Keough, Luke CL Noonan/Coast to C 3:55:33
21 Estevez, Daniel Cervelo 3:55:34
22 Coy, Graham Tri-State Velo 3:55:44
23 Harb, Harrison CCNS/Pedal Power 3:55:45
24 Marcuse, Ian Richmond Ciclismo 3:55:54
25 Sallee, Connor CRCAJrDev/Orbea 3:55:56
26 Farkas, Bennett juris morepartnerinc 3:56:02
27 Martz, Alder Hot Tubes Developmen 3:56:06
28 Masluk, Nikolai 3d racing team/Tom's 3:56:07
29 Melcher, Sean Northeastern Hardwar 3:56:13
30 Oronte, Emerson CL Noonan/Coast to C 3:56:17
31 Capala, Filip Capala Brothers/Pols 3:56:18
32 Jerabek, Nicholas Tieni Duro 3:56:25
33 Gerlak, Morgan C3/ADG/Joe's 3:56:30
34 Hockett, Zachary Mesa Cycles Racing T 3:56:36
35 Goessling, Andrew Tieni Duro 3:56:41
36 Bares, Alessio CL Noonan/Coast to C 3:56:50
37 Hartley, Marshal NetApp Viner p/b Kin 3:57:00
38 Kristiansen, Erik Skylands Cycle 3:57:25
39 Storm, Ryan Target Training/Stor 3:57:55
40 Schmidt, Robert CCNS-Pedal Power 3:58:08
41 Gargiulo, Ricky Colavita Racing 3:58:08
42 Townsend, Jerome CL Noonan/Coast to C 3:58:46
43 German, Bob CCNS/pedal power cyc 3:59:06
44 Moore, Aubrey juris morepartnerinc 3:59:12
45 Cooper, Evan CRCAJrDev/Orbea 3:59:16
46 Brown, Russell Artemis 3:59:17
47 Barlow, Ryan ACT 3:59:53
48 Caputy, Pascual CRCAJrDev/Orbea 4:00:00
49 Mathews, Huey juris morepartnerinc 4:00:39
50 Rodgers, Chris Colavita Racing 4:00:41
51 Lynch, Paul Mystic Velo Club 4:00:42
52 Dordai, Zane Colavita Racing 4:00:44
53 Bush, Robert juris morepartnerinc 4:00:48
54 Lin, Ye Tieni Duro 4:01:27
55 Bradford-watts, Jan Mesa Cycles Racing T 4:02:57
56 Lang, Graham CRCAJrDev/Orbea 4:04:53
57 Lamb, Samuel juris morepartnerinc 4:06:25
58 Wilson, Nathaniel NCVC/Inova Health Sy 4:07:23
59 Huston, Collin SMCC/Base36/Gorham B 4:08:37
60 Jacoby, Brett Gotham Cyclists 4:11:02
61 Craig, Jonathan juris morepartnerinc 4:11:16
62 Antley, L Robert NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE 4:17:38
63 Ellner, Ryan cycle science 4:30:36
64 Karnes, Tyler SR Racing 4:35:49
Masters 35/45+ 1 Aspholm, Roger Westwood Velo 4:40:51
2 Bold, Jonathan Corner Cycle 4:40:58
3 *Buben, Dzmitry CCB/Volkswagen 4:41:17
4 *O'connor, Colman Bicycle Link/MBRC 4:41:25
5 Taylor, David CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 4:41:52
6 Yabroudy, William NBX/Majik coffee/Ape 4:41:54
7 Kimball, Troy Westwood Velo 4:42:08
8 Wolfe, Kyle TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 4:42:23
9 Opria, George Evolution 4:42:32
10 Staffo, Dan JW Dundee's/Home Per 4:42:40
11 Gunsalus, Mark bikebarnracing.com 4:42:58
12 Power, Kevin Van Dessel Factory T 4:43:03
13 Schultze, Tobi Bicycle Link / MBRC 4:43:05
14 Gallagher, Jon Cole Sport 4:43:05
15 Ruane, Patrick Sunapee/S&W 4:43:08
16 Gustafsson, Kurt CRCA / AXIS 4:43:16
17 *Mosher, John Bicycle Link/MBRC 4:43:22
18 Straub, Joe CRCA - DKNY/Signatur 4:43:22
19 Piergentili, Fabio New England Masters 4:43:48
20 Stover, Harry bikebarnracing.com 4:43:57
21 *Melnychenko, Andrew Maxpowercycling 4:43:58
22 Tordella, James Bicycle Link/MBRC 4:44:10
23 Ek, Brad NHCC/Team NH 4:44:15
24 *Bodin, Scott TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 4:44:25
25 Shattuck, William bikebarnracing.com 4:44:28
26 Wheelden, Todd Portland Velo Club/K 4:44:32
27 *Nyberg, Paul Horst-Benidorm-Prope 4:44:36
28 *Beirne, David RideClean 4:44:36
29 Brennan, Peter New England Masters 4:44:41
30 Snow, Jason Cycle Science 4:44:43
31 Harrigan, Neil Minuteman Road Club 4:45:00
32 Wenzel, A Zane Horst - Benidorm - P 4:45:11
33 Geiben, Ralf Boston Bicycle Club 4:45:27
34 Chapman, Chris Westwood Velo 4:45:28
35 *Thompson, William CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 4:45:32
36 O' Shea, Gerard CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 4:45:47
37 Sternfield, Adam Boston Bicycle Club 4:45:58
38 Pelletier, James INCLINE TRAINING 4:46:02
39 *Hodder, Scott CRCA/DKNY-Signature 4:46:06
40 Dietrick, Robert JW Dundee's-Home Per 4:46:09
41 Cote, Alan 4:46:11
42 Domnarski, Matthew Horst-Benidorm-Prope 4:46:48
43 Badger, Stephen CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 4:47:09
44 Warmuth, Ralf Westwood Velo 4:47:42
45 *Donahue, Bob Gearworks/Spinarts 4:47:50
46 Carbonara, Paul Century Road Club /A 4:49:09
47 *Albert, Mark westwood velo 4:49:56
48 Bourgoin, Ronald ArcEnCiel 4:50:33
49 King, Daniel Team Natures Path/3S 4:50:54
50 *Bax, Ad Artemis 4:51:34
51 Kennedy, Andrew NHCC/Team NH 4:51:41
52 Diehl, Bruce SUNAPEE/S&W 4:51:48
53 Andelman, Michael Union Velo Ltd, thee 4:51:51
54 Bedard, Charles Sunapee/S&W Racing T 4:52:21
55 *Taylor, Anthony TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 4:53:09
56 *King, Mark charlottesville raci 4:53:15
57 *Petrella, Eugene CCB/Volkswagon 4:53:22
58 Osorio, Oscar cafeteros cycling cl 4:53:37
59 *Thompson, Mark Sunapee/S&W 4:54:17
60 Auer, Kristopher C3/ADG/Joe's 4:57:31
61 Smathers, John 4:58:22
62 Casazza, William BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 4:59:06
63 *Dodd, Tim NEBC 4:59:20
64 *Holmes, William Boston Road Club 4:59:37
65 Kabia, Abdul TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 4:59:55
66 Heirtzler, Paul Wolverine Sports Clu 5:00:03
67 Veiga, Maximino TARGETRAINING / FAST 5:00:04
68 Ring, Carl New Hampshire Cyclin 5:00:15
69 Suprenant, Mark CCB/Volkswagen 5:00:42
70 Aspnes, Gary Horst-Benidorm-Prope 5:00:55
71 *Luster, Thomas MBRC/Bicycle Link 5:02:07
72 Mark, William Gearworks/Spin Arts 5:04:36
73 Marro, Eric BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 5:09:43
74 *Bickford, Geoffrey CRCA/Axis 5:10:08
75 *Ramirez, Jorge TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY 5:11:17
76 Lutz, Larry Pedros Boise 5:13:30
77 Kennedy, Craig Benidorm / Eastern B 5:14:49
Men 4 1 Racine, Brett Bliss Racing 3:50:16
2 Welsh, Alex Quaker City Wheelmen 3:52:57
3 Bruno, Nicholas westwood cycle 3:53:12
4 Nuffort, Matthew Exodus Road Racing 3:53:16
5 Peterson, John www.bikebarnracing.c 3:54:15
6 Fierro, David Exodus Road Racing/P 3:54:23
7 Herrman, Greg BCA/Vomax 3:54:46
8 Cassidy, Trey minuteman road club 3:55:20
9 Parsons, Thom International Bicycl 3:55:20
10 Burns, Todd 3:55:22
11 Kane, Shawn NC State University 3:55:25
12 Cramer, Cort Minuteman Road Club 3:55:27
13 Fissel, William University of Delawa 3:55:27
14 Pignatello, Nick Mystic Velo Club 3:55:30
15 Bolduc, Damian GMBC/CATAMOUNT 3:55:40
16 Ouellette, Daniel Gamache Cyclery 3:55:50
17 Carlsen, Robert Quaker City Wheelmen 3:55:51
18 Mcdowell, Kenneth ABRT/Latitude 3:55:58
19 Marks, Casey Velo Europa - Cyfac 3:56:00
20 Anthony, Michael Noreast 3:56:05
21 Schepis, Eric Velosportivo.com/ Sy 3:56:05
22 Hoffmann, Kurt CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 3:56:12
23 Calkins, Geoff Yale Cycling 3:56:14
24 Hays, Kevin Portland Velo Club 3:56:23
25 Rosenthal, Scott Hup United 3:56:25
26 Martin, Geoff NEBC/Cycle Loft 3:56:27
27 Dumont, Sebastien Cape Cod Cyclist 3:56:29
28 Herz, Nathaniel Portland Velo Club 3:56:31
29 Pothin, Shaun USMA Cycling Team 3:56:44
30 Phillpotts, Torbjorn 3:56:49
31 Theodore, Matthew Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c 3:56:51
32 Runggatscher, Andreas DKNY Signature Cycle 3:56:56
33 Reynolds, Keith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:56:56
34 Anderson, Brian NEBC/Cycle Loft 3:57:00
35 Hall, Rick CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 3:57:06
36 Durham, Andrew CCB/Volkswagen/Time 3:57:13
37 Tompkins, Brian Capital Velo Club 3:57:14
38 Gardner, Andrew 3:57:15
39 Naegle, John QuadCycles 3:57:16
40 Lindholm, Stephen CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 3:57:18
41 Mclaughlin, Sean Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 3:57:24
42 Ferreira, Glenn QuadCycles 3:57:35
43 Silva, Eric QuadCycles 3:57:35
44 Mickel, Todd Connecticut Coast Cy 3:57:35
45 Jensen, Eric Cape Cod Cyclist 3:57:36
46 Savona, Michael MIMA/Marathon 3:57:37
47 Hughes, Jerome BIKEMAN.COM 3:57:40
48 Buckley, Kevin Essex County Velo 3:57:42
49 Langford, Sean CCB/Volkswagen/Time 3:57:42
50 Sabatini, Michael Boston Road Club 3:57:49
51 Behrends, Seth MIT 3:57:51
52 Zysk, Greg Essex County Velo 3:58:11
53 Young, Kevin Team International 3:58:11
54 Leeds, Ric Minuteman Road Club 3:58:21
55 Metzmaker, Michael 3:58:28
56 Halliday, Timothy CSU Rams Cycling 3:58:31
57 Lippin, Todd 3D Racing Team/Tom's 3:58:35
58 Smallwood, David Boston Road Club 3:59:04
59 Brancheau, Matthew Kelly Benefit Strate 3:59:07
60 Richardson, Joseph Racing Union 3:59:08
61 Lombardo, C Todd International Bicycl 3:59:12
62 Fuller, Scott BOB Cycling-Stonyfie 4:00:08
63 Price, Christopher CRCA/NY Velocity 4:00:37
64 McQuade, Paul Minuteman Road Club 4:00:43
65 Troisi, Mike INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 4:01:21
66 Floss, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 4:01:27
67 Laupheimer, John Team International B 4:02:37
68 Goodstein, Craig SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA 4:02:37
69 Cheng, IngHaw Princeton Cycling 4:02:54
70 Cunningham, Wayne NEBC/Cycle Loft 4:04:47
71 Klock-mccook, Edward Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 4:05:34
72 Boozan, Dan Alto Velo 4:06:10
73 Wills, Zachary velo europa- cyfac 4:06:33
74 Johnson, James Maine Cycling Club 4:06:46
75 Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas Harvard University C 4:07:20
76 Hoy, Darrell Dartmouth College 4:07:23
77 Jurga, Brad Minuteman Road Club 4:07:29
78 Cardoza, Keith Northeastern Univers 4:07:39
79 Coleman, Thomas Cafeteros 4:07:40
80 Jussaume, Joseph NEBC/Cycle Loft 4:07:49
81 Taniguchi, Etsu CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 4:07:53
82 Ognibene, Peter GS Park Ridge 4:07:58
83 Walker, Willie NEBC/Cycle Loft 4:08:03
84 Hudon, Andrew Team Bicyle Alley 4:11:00
85 Fischer, Walter GMBC/Catamount 4:11:22
86 Moriarty, Patrick Velo Europa Cyfac 4:13:06
87 Guatelli, Robert CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 4:15:13
88 Wilde, John Harvard U Cycling 4:15:17
89 Choat, Greg CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne 4:15:40
90 Kenty, George Essex County Velo 4:16:02
91 Hamel, Kenneth OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com 4:17:50
92 Newman, Erik Dartmouth College Cy 4:18:58
93 Smits, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 4:19:51
Men 3 1 Chodroff, Jonathan Merideth Group/GPOA/ 5:22:25
2 Berbert, Christopher NCVC/Inova Health Sy 5:23:29
3 Masson, Corey VeloEuropa-Cyfac 5:23:39
4 Marcinko, Robert Connecticut Coast Cy 5:23:40
5 Gatzos, Stephen Boston Road Club 5:23:43
6 Grant, Steven NCVC/Inova Health Sy 5:23:53
7 Van Cleef, Roy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 5:24:07
8 Showman, Benjamin CRCA/ NY Sketches 5:24:10
9 Hesel, Todd Hunt Valley Bicycles 5:24:10
10 Mailhot, Guillaume Espoirs Laval 5:24:17
11 Dolmat-connell, Scott CL Noonan/Coast to C 5:24:18
12 Hong, Christopher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 5:24:34
13 Bradshaw, Peter MIMA / Marathon 5:24:55
14 Wolfe, Aaron CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 5:24:58
15 Combs, James Boston Road Club 5:25:11
16 Hamlin, Christopher Bliss Racing 5:25:13
17 Edlund, Eric MIT Cycling/ Present 5:25:18
18 Markewich, Erik Windham Mountain Out 5:25:18
19 Pichler, Rufus Kissena Cycling Club 5:25:32
20 Lengermann, Paul NCVC/Inova Health Sy 5:25:34
21 Roach, Austin Princeton University 5:25:38
22 Zygo, Jeff Preferred Care 5:25:50
23 Sandoval, Leonardo bicycle Johns 5:25:58
24 Guerra, Rashad CRCA/Affinity Cycles 5:26:00
25 Thomas, James Breaking Away Bicycl 5:26:01
26 Pingree, Steven Army Cycling 5:26:01
27 Jasdzewski, Gary Boston Scientific Cy 5:26:02
28 Shaw, Christopher CRCA / Empire Cyclin 5:26:12
29 Burrows, Michael World Cup Ski & Cycl 5:26:14
30 Goldman, Steven Westwood Velo - Trad 5:26:21
31 Quintero, Eutimio CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 5:26:23
32 Porter, Philip CCB/Volkswagen 5:26:25
33 Parks, John Haymarket Bicycles 5:26:33
34 Fretz, Caley Bliss Racing Team 5:26:33
35 Spangenberg, Michael CYCLONAUTS 5:26:38
36 Blanchard, Michael Fitchburg Cycling Cl 5:26:40
37 Koulnis, Miroslav BikeReg.com 5:26:43
38 Tautkus, Ernest Exodus Road Racing/P 5:26:45
39 Madera, Euri CRCA / Empire Cyclin 5:26:48
40 Gentile, Gabrielle cafeteros cycling cl 5:26:53
41 Rubijono, Peter VeloEuropaCyfac 5:26:53
42 Broussard, John NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 5:26:56
43 Orsini, Thomas Fitchburg Cycling Cl 5:26:59
44 Chaput, Christopher CRCA/Affinity Cycles 5:27:08
45 O'hara, Ryan VeloEuropa-Cyfac 5:27:12
46 Pavan, Luciano Fitchburg Cycling Cl 5:27:14
47 Hoffman, Daniel Westwood Velo 5:27:15
48 Catalano, Cosmo INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 5:27:18
49 Prinsloo, Christoffel CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net 5:27:18
50 Hahn, Brian VeloSportivo.com/Syr 5:27:23
51 Lindberg, Eric NorEast Cycling 5:27:31
52 Malo, Antoine Espoirs Laval 5:27:37
53 Francis, James NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 5:27:42
54 Lebosquet, Thomas Boston Scientific 5:27:55
55 Costa, David Watchung Wheelmen 5:27:55
56 Slokar, Antony CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 5:28:21
57 Santamaria, Anthony Cyclonauts 5:28:23
58 Regan, Joseph TARGETRAINING 5:28:24
59 Parkin, Jason CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 5:28:24
60 Vanden Borre, Pierre VeloEuropa-Cyfac 5:28:28
61 Dozier, Justin Hilton Head Velo 5:28:32
62 Nowak, William 5:28:40
63 Smith, Ben World Cup Ski and Cy 5:28:50
64 Bennett, Michael INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 5:28:56
65 Gallivan, Brendan Gallivan Corporation 5:29:11
66 Robidoux, Charles INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 5:29:20
67 Shapiro, Peter AFD/Bikeman.com 5:29:26
68 Dunn, Jeremy VeloEuropa-Cyfac 5:29:34
69 Eager, Christian QuadCycles 5:30:07
70 Arias, Amaury CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 5:30:09
71 Kelly, Scott Freewheel Cycle 5:30:15
72 Chiu, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 5:30:22
73 Lauzon, Pascal Espoirs Laval 5:30:40
74 Gordon, Steven Haymarket Bicycles 5:30:55
75 Grabarek, Andrew CCC- Keltic 5:31:18
76 Sandbloom, Keith NCVC/Inova Health Sy 5:32:12
77 Moore, Jordan Onion River Sports 5:32:12
78 Biederman, Joel Cyclonauts Racers 5:32:30
79 Turner, Erik Dynaflo Racing/Techn 5:32:53
80 Keesler, Samuel ProHealth Racing 5:33:24
81 Kent, Jason Tieni Duro 5:33:54
82 Chieda, Drew Cyclonauts Racers 5:34:36
83 McKeegan, Andy KBS 5:35:32
84 Carney, Ryan NorEast Cycling 5:35:51
85 Hilsman, William Westwood Velo 5:37:00
86 Ricard, Paul INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 5:44:45
87 Brown, Justin CRCA / Empire Cyclin 5:45:03
88 Gipp, Andras Affinity 5:45:12
89 Andrews, Mike Connecticut Coast Cy 5:45:46
90 Sears, Jason VeloEuropa-Cyfac 5:49:42
91 Chandler, Gabriel 5:50:20
92 Rizzo, David NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 5:52:07
93 Arcari, Thomas Anthem - CCCC 5:53:31
94 Mullen, Dan Minuteman Road Club 5:58:38
95 Vicari, Vinny sanchez metro 6:02:05
96 Leija, Frank CRCA/NYSKETCHES 6:03:24
97 Gent, Julian NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 6:03:46
98 Lohse, Sven VeloEuropa-Cyfac 6:07:53
99 Dolan, Paul VeloEuropa-Cyfac 6:09:58
Men 2 1 Walch, Toby Mechanical Services/ 7:54:22
2 Boone, Andrew Kenda/Raleigh Racing 7:54:32
3 Marzot, Charles Fiordifrutta 7:55:19
4 Nordblom, Todd FiordiFrutta 7:55:22
5 Mathis, Michael Preferred Care/QCC 7:55:36
6 Zmolik, Daniel CRCA / Empire Cyclin 7:55:47
7 Riffelmacher, Will Fiordifrutta 7:56:00
8 Arnal, Alvaro Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 7:56:07
9 Zenoni, Paolo Westwood Velo by Tea 7:56:09
10 Sandberg, Colin Meredith Group/GPOA 7:56:11
11 Mccarthy, Charles Legal Sea Foods - Me 7:56:16
12 Rosenthal, Lee TARGETRAINING U-25/E 7:56:18
13 Coupe, Thom Boston Scientific Cy 7:56:21
14 Kyer, Julian THF 7:56:26
15 Weller, Stephen FAST/IF powered by L 7:56:32
16 Lipka, Joshua Fiordifrutta Elite C 7:56:44
17 Margarite, Michael CRCA / Empire Cyclin 7:56:55
18 Ratcliff, Alister TARGETRAINING U-25/E 7:57:00
19 O'sullivan, Dylan Housatonic Wheel Clu 7:57:02
20 Walters, Andrew CL Noonan/Coast to C 7:57:04
21 Rowell, Todd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 7:57:04
22 Sheehan, Brad Legal Sea Foods - Me 7:57:07
23 Buyon, Nathaniel HART 7:57:07
24 Herrmann, Ariel Pacific State Bank / 7:57:09
25 Shechtman, Matt Cyclingscience.org 7:57:10
26 Plumb, Matt Revolution Cycles U2 7:57:10
27 Sproull, Don ChrisCookies.com/Swa 7:57:10
28 Wulfkuhle, Andrew C3/ADG 7:57:32
29 Macdonald, Ryan Van Desse Factory Te 7:57:32
30 Schildge, Eric Northeastern Hardwar 7:57:33
31 Mcconville, Robert Capri Foundation/ CS 7:57:36
32 Lindine, Justin TARGETRAINING U-25/E 7:57:38
33 De Lisle, Stephen Hilton Cycling Club 7:57:47
34 Beerman, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 7:57:48
35 Bell, Peter Legal Sea Foods - Me 7:57:49
36 Liberles, Joshua Colavita New Mexico 7:58:00
37 Sullivan, Adam Boston Scientific El 7:58:01
38 Fleming, Ryan Legal Sea Foods - Me 7:58:04
39 Barrie, Sean Battley Harley-David 7:58:07
40 Hoyle, David Guys Racing 7:58:08
41 Baldwin, Matthew TARGETRAINING U-25/E 7:58:11
42 Lloyd, J Gabriel CRCA - REMAX 7:58:18
43 Alia, Dana Verge Sport / Test P 7:58:18
44 Purdy, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 7:58:18
45 Murray, Glenn Kelly Benefit Strate 7:58:19
46 Guzman, Alejandro CRCA / Empire Cyclin 7:58:19
47 Lusby, Stephen Kelly Benefit Strate 7:58:28
48 McGovern, Duncan Housatonic Wheel Clu 7:58:40
49 Luekens, Craig Anthem-CCCC 7:58:41
50 Dekrey, Jesse Team Spin 12 7:58:43
51 Robb, Phillip Seigler / Axley Cycl 7:58:49
52 Rossman, Matt CL Noonan/Coast to C 7:59:01
53 Ferry, J Alain Legal Sea Foods - Me 7:59:02
54 Buckles, Jeff Richmond Ciclismo U2 7:59:05
55 Putman, Kevin CBRC 7:59:05
56 Carr, Adam Van Dessel Factory T 7:59:12
57 Mangan, Ciaran CCB 7:59:12
58 Ruhl, Christopher Alliance Environment 7:59:24
59 Piscopo, Corey NorEast Cycling 8:00:17
60 Coleman, Nathan IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 8:00:26
61 Awerbuch, Jonathan NorEast Cycling 8:01:15
62 Ward, Nathaniel North Atlantic Velo/ 8:01:42
63 Howe, Isaac Revolution Cycles U2 8:02:04
64 Lechowicz, Martin GS Mengoni 8:02:15
65 Simkover, Zack CyclingScience 8:02:18
66 Kelly, Ryan Housatonic Wheel Clu 8:02:39
67 Wolfson, Kevin CL Noonan/Coast to C 8:02:55
68 Cornett, Brendan Mechanical Services/ 8:03:11
69 Bartlett, Joshua NorEast Cycling 8:03:33
70 Silver, Samuel NOW MS-Society 8:04:23
71 Garber, Graham Legal Sea Foods - Me 8:05:00
72 Howe, Matthew Kane Bikes/nccyling. 8:06:17
73 Bennette, Nick Legal Sea Foods - Me 8:06:33
74 Bremer, Alexander CRCA - REMAX 8:06:40
75 Morse, Samuel Bicycle Link/MBRC 8:07:33
76 Paggioli, Mark Anthem - CCCC 8:07:38
77 Bradford, Kipp VeloEuropa Cycle Spo 8:07:49
78 Goguen, Patrick CL Noonan/Coast to C 8:08:28
79 Branfman, Adam FAST/IF powered by L 8:08:35
80 Johnson, Raymond Boston Scientific Cy 8:09:12
81 Astrab, Anthony Team Gearlink 8:10:20
82 Young, Chad Monstr Health Cyclin 8:11:13
83 Partland, J High Gear Cyclery/Wa 8:11:36
84 Morgan, Peter Anthem - CCCC 8:12:01
85 Jurga, Stanley FAST / IF powered by 8:12:27
86 St Germain, Adam TARGETRAINING U-25/E 8:12:42
87 Craddock, Jeffrey CCB/VW 8:12:52
88 Winsor, Curtis Kelly Benefit Strate 8:13:14
89 O'rourke, Sean Kenda/Raleigh Racing 8:13:18
90 Kraus, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 8:13:56
91 Armstrong, Andrew North Atlantic Velo 8:14:22
92 Molloy, Aaron Legal Sea Foods - Me 8:14:28
93 Husk, Jonathan kenda-raleigh/coyote 8:16:23
94 Montello, Greg FAST/IF pb Lionette' 8:17:21
95 Fitch, Neil Mechanical Services/ 8:17:48
96 Murphy, Colin Kenda/Raleigh Racing 8:22:42
97 Keane, Chris Preferred Alliance/ 8:22:58
98 Petrillo, Peter Anthem-CCCC 8:23:00
99 Macleod, Morgan Mechanical Services/ 8:23:15
100 Colfer, Damien Mechanical Services/ 8:23:18
101 Yogev, Assaf TARGETRAINING U-25/E 8:23:23
102 Liljengren, Johann Faulkner Honda Racin 8:23:30
103 Worden, Christopher Watchung Wheelmen/Hi 8:24:31
104 Coutu, Christopher Legal Sea Foods - Me 8:25:07
105 Krisch, Luke FAST/ IF powered by 8:25:17
106 Reid, Forest North Atlantic Velo/ 8:27:14
107 Seepersaud, Somraj Champion System Raci 8:29:23
108 Nieters, Jared Haymarket Bicycles 8:29:39
109 Harwood, Noah Legal Sea Foods - Me 8:30:51
110 Lyon, Benjamin OrganicAthlete p/b V 8:31:49
111 Bertucco, Marc ABD Cycling Team 8:36:55
Men Pro/1 1 Rytlewski, Jacob Rite Aid Pro Cycling 9:16:58
2 Evans, Cameron Symmetrics 9:17:17
3 Borrajo, Alejandro Rite Aid Pro Cycling 9:17:42
4 Jones, Christopher Nerac Pro Cycling 9:17:43
5 Mccormack, Mark Clif Bar 9:18:08
6 Walsh, Patrick Nerac Pro Cycling 9:18:11
7 Page, Jonathan Battley Harley-David 9:18:11
8 Crane, Matthew Health Net presented 9:18:34
9 Dillon, Joshua Fiordifrutta 9:18:52
10 Vaillancourt, Daniel Colavita/Sutter Home 9:18:57
11 East, Guy CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 9:19:09
12 Blanco, Alberto G.S.MENGONI 9:19:16
13 Langley, Russell Battley Harley-David 9:19:24
14 White, Matthew FiordiFrutta Elite C 9:19:28
15 Guptill, Andrew Colavita/Sutter Home 9:19:28
16 Dugan, William CCB/VW 9:19:42
17 Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr CCB/VW/Time 9:19:46
18 Carlsen, Kirk Team Rubicon - ORBEA 9:20:21
19 Kneller, Ben Rocky Mountain Choco 9:20:27
20 Swain, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 9:20:27
21 Hayes, John CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 9:20:39
22 Selander, Bjorn VMG Racing 9:20:43
23 Ward, Paul Nature's Path Cyclin 9:20:43
24 Stewart, Scott VMG Racing 9:20:52
25 Salon, Peter VMG Racing 9:20:54
26 Soladay, Thomas Kelly Benefit Strate 9:21:01
27 Burns, Cory Fiordifrutta Cyling 9:21:13
28 Driscoll, James FiordiFrutta Elite C 9:21:21
29 Whitman, Joseph Team Alliance Enviro 9:21:29
30 Norton, Michael Rite Aid Pro Cycling 9:21:29
31 Freyre, Eneas TARGETRAINING U-25/E 9:21:30
32 Glick, David OrganicAthlete p/b V 9:21:46
33 Keough, Jacob CL Noonan/Coast to C 9:21:54
34 King, Robbie Priority Health p/b 9:21:55
35 Letendre, William Boston Scientific Cy 9:21:56
36 Friesen, Nick Kelly Benefit Strate 9:22:03
37 Rozdilsky, Chris Fiordifrutta Elite 9:22:08
38 Charles, Aidan Nerac Pro Cycling 9:22:09
39 Misicki, Igor FOUNDATION - CRCA 9:22:28
40 Donahue, Alec Nerac Pro Cycling 9:22:34
41 Foster, Thomas Racer-Sportif 9:22:39
42 Holt, Daniel Nerac Pro Cycling 9:22:44
43 Burgos, Franklin Champion System Raci 9:22:45
44 Brooks, Hayden FiordiFrutta 9:22:48
45 Giannini, Robert CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 9:22:58
46 Prosser, Jonathan Aquila Racing/Racer 9:23:24
47 Buben, Yahor CCB/VW/Time 9:23:36
48 Camut, James WW / Navigators Insu 9:23:50
49 Wong, Akira OrganicAthlete p/b V 9:24:09
50 Lapointe, Hugues quipe cycliste Blube 9:24:10
51 Hollenbach, Jake CCB/VW 9:24:56
52 Baer, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 9:26:09
53 Solar, Ward Nature's Path Cyclin 9:27:07
54 Crichton, Brandon Symmetrics Cycling 9:27:07
55 Peck, Christopher Fiordifrutta 9:27:09
56 Cornelison, Andrew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 9:27:25
57 Barberi, Stefano Toyota-United Pro Cy 9:27:46
58 Kuhl, Chris CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 9:27:54
59 Brumble, Amos CCB/VW 9:28:56
60 Yezefski, Todd Nerac Pro Cycling 9:29:17
61 Guttenplan, David CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 9:29:21
62 Myerson, Adam Nerac Pro Cycling 9:33:06
63 Lea, Bobby Toyota-United Pro Cy 9:33:31
64 Johnson, Kenneth Battley Harley-David 9:35:00
65 Sherwin, Matthew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 9:35:12
66 Dewald, Ryan Rite Aid Pro Cycling 9:41:46
67 Palma, Guido Rite Aid Pro Cycling 9:53:19
68 Perez, Amaurys GS Mengoni 9:55:52
69 Fader, Evan Battley Harley-David 9:57:48
70 Boronow, Eugene G.S.MENGONI 9:59:47
71 Savidge, Walker VMG Racing 10:02:31
72 Gaimon, Phillip CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 10:02:52
73 Holloway, Daniel VMG Racing 10:10:36
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STAGE 1
Best Western Royal Plaza/ Rindge Road Time Trial
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2 1 Milkowski, Anna TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 19:30.2
2 Billington, Kathleen TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 19:46.0
3 Guarnier, Megan Terry Precision 19:57.2
4 Shimada, Hiroko TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 20:03.7
5 Much, Rebecca TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 20:11.4
6 Sborz, Heather Arizona State Univer 20:20.3
7 Crowell, Jacquelyn Cycle Science 20:21.6
8 Litka, Kerry Terry Precision 20:41.4
9 Lambden, Katherine Team TIBCO 20:50.8
10 Gauthier, Genevieve Cascades 20:53.7
11 Warner, Rachel Charlottesville Raci 20:57.0
12 Wellons, Rebecca NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 21:00.5
13 Diehl, Debony SUNAPEE/S&W 21:04.9
14 Hansgate, Ann Terry Precision 21:05.6
15 Owers, Zoe Independent Fabricat 21:19.8
16 Kenzer, Alie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 21:19.9
17 Gagnon, Elisa Advil-ChapStick 21:20.4
18 Koh, Rebecca CRCA/Comedy Central- 21:21.0
19 Mcguire, Amy Wachovia/Internation 21:35.4
20 Weiditz, Ireen Terry Precision 21:39.7
21 Wunderwald, Silke Anthem - CCCC 21:44.1
22 Vander Schaaf, Deirdre unattached 21:48.8
23 Chang, Kelly Wheelworks 21:54.9
24 Garlapow, Rosemary Terry Precision 22:01.7
25 Pratt, Susannah UNH Cycling 22:09.3
26 Trotter, Hadley Harris Teeter Natura 22:11.1
27 Keim, Kristin Team Cycleworks Pres 22:15.7
28 Elliot, Amity Anthem/CCCC 22:16.2
29 Hurley, Michelle Terry Precision 22:17.1
30 Kemmerer, Arley Boston Scientific 22:19.6
31 Hogan, Catherine Espoirs Laval 22:23.7
32 Dumont, Natalie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:26.6
33 Elliott, Megan Unattached 22:32.4
34 Van Gerbig, Samantha 22:36.0
35 Candrian, Lorena HPC/LIST 22:37.8
36 Delaney, Susanne NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:44.2
37 Jishi, Reem Team Advil-ChapStick 22:45.0
38 Von Teitenberg, Heidi ABRT/Latitude 22:48.8
39 Lawrence, Amanda North Atlantic Velo 23:01.9
40 Imhof, Lenore Colavita Racing, Inc 23:02.1
41 Wallace, Amy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:06.1
42 Filiberti, Arielle TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 23:15.2
43 Carr, Kathryne CL Noonan/Coast to C 23:24.0
44 Santiago, Nina TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 23:30.1
45 Buhr, Tami NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:38.3
46 Ulmer, Wendy ABRT/Latitude 23:43.3
47 Mcneill, Eve Harvard University C 23:51.5
48 Golan, Yarden TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 24:59.4
DNS Freedman, Nicole
Women 3/4 1 Labombard, Yvette JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P 20:33.6
2 Mcloon, Anna Harvard University C 21:05.2
3 Reynolds, Shelley Mission In Motion/TV 21:10.7
4 Quiroga, Maria CRCA/ 3rd Nature 21:16.2
5 Miller, Sinead UPMC Cycling Perform 21:26.8
6 Pleva, Cecelia CRCA/Radical Media 21:41.4
7 Mariniello, Traci Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea 21:44.6
8 Stebbins, Jennifer Boston Scientific Cy 21:45.4
9 Clattenburg, Rachel 21:47.4
10 Menke, Rebecca INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 21:53.6
11 Holmes, Karin INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 21:54.7
12 Newman, Samantha NorEast Cycling 22:09.0
13 *Lefebvre, Julie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 22:09.6
14 Jamison, Marian Reno Wheelmen 22:11.1
15 Leznik, Elena CRCA/Radical Media 22:15.7
16 *Krause, Ashley Northampton Cycling 22:19.4
17 *Cash, Liz New Mexico Bike N' S 22:26.6
18 Schewel, Sara Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 22:26.7
19 Church, Kristine Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 22:28.2
20 Chase, Stephanie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 22:30.4
21 Tempsick, Suzanne CRCA/DKNY-Signature 22:46.8
22 Becht, Carol Team Bikery 22:56.2
23 *Newell, Abbie Terry Precision 22:56.6
24 *Force, Lisa CRCA/NYVELOCITY 22:59.1
25 *Adelberg, Erica CRCA/Radical Media 23:04.6
26 Grecu, Bianca Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 23:04.7
27 *Fletcher, Bonnie CRCA/NYVELOCITY 23:06.2
28 Kneale, Amy VeloSportivo.com/Syr 23:14.6
29 Ballweg, Alane Cycle Science 23:15.4
30 Bush, Martha CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 23:26.0
31 *Luhrs, Ivy Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 23:30.7
32 *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine 23:30.9
33 *Morrison, Frances Fitchburg Cycling Cl 23:42.7
34 Duggan, Erin Anthem - CCCC (road) 23:43.5
35 Kuenstner, Sue Cafeteros 23:44.3
36 *Olivier, Anna 23:45.9
37 *Matsumoto, Yuri MIT Cycling 23:48.1
38 *Cuomo, Dana Team Alliance Enviro 23:55.4
39 Petrillo, Bridget Anthem - CCCC 24:01.8
40 *Trnovcova, Zuzana MIT Cycling 24:01.9
41 *Donnelly, Charlsie 24:03.1
42 Douglas, Kathryn Anthem - CCC 24:05.8
43 Reynolds, Chelsea Mission In Motion/TV 24:06.5
44 *Dobson, Jennifer MIT Cycling 24:11.8
45 *Mcalpin, Elizabeth CRCA/Metro Sanchez 24:13.0
46 Kelso, Anna HPC/LIST 24:17.0
47 Naegle, Kristen NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 24:19.7
48 Rhodes, Jennifer INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 24:23.8
49 *Edwards, Kimberly CogWild 24:38.4
50 *Righi, Giulia INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 24:39.0
51 Rex, Inette Bikeworks/Hallamore 24:43.7
52 *Twark, Claire Harvard University C 24:48.7
53 Kukla, Jessica Noreast / UNH 25:07.4
54 *Barlow, Samantha ACT 25:16.7
55 *Muto, Jennifer North Atlantic Velo/ 25:45.1
56 *Stevens, Lesli Anthem - CCCC 25:56.9
57 *Kukla, Allison Noreast Cycling 25:58.1
DNS Merey, Celeste Team R.A.C.E.
DNS Errie, Yvemathe Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS Cayo, Marie Rosette Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS *Bulat, Anna
Juniors 1 Bax, Nick Hot Tubes Developmen 17:21.7
2 Allison, Austin Mesa Cycles Racing T 17:27.2
3 King, Benjamin hot tubes developmen 17:27.3
4 Froese, Nolan Mesa Cycles Racing T 17:37.5
5 Keough, Nicholas CL Noonan/Coast to C 17:39.4
6 Brown, Nathan juris morepartnerinc 17:48.1
7 Burandt, Travis Woodlands Cycling Cl 17:56.7
8 Almonte, Lewis CRCAJrDev/Orbea 18:14.0
9 Meyer, Andrew Hincapie/Bianchi/Das 18:14.8
10 Mannion, Gavin CCB/Volkswagen 18:15.0
11 Jerabek, Nicholas Tieni Duro 18:24.7
12 Allison, Zack NCVC/Inova Health Sy 18:24.8
13 Williams, Zachary Tieni Duro 18:27.9
14 Estevez, Daniel Cervelo 18:30.2
15 Jones, Carter Colavita Racing 18:38.0
16 Farkas, Bennett juris morepartnerinc 18:44.0
17 Bush, Robert juris morepartnerinc 18:49.6
18 Hartley, Marshal NetApp Viner p/b Kin 18:52.7
19 Hoag, Cheyne JW Dundees-Home Perf 18:54.4
20 Mulder, Nick Clean Currents p/b D 18:54.9
21 Keough, Luke CL Noonan/Coast to C 18:55.2
22 Jacoby, Brett Gotham Cyclists 18:56.1
23 Coy, Graham Tri-State Velo 18:58.1
24 Niemi, Michael 18:59.4
25 Hockett, Zachary Mesa Cycles Racing T 19:00.8
26 Martz, Alder Hot Tubes Developmen 19:02.6
27 Masluk, Nikolai 3d racing team/Tom's 19:03.6
28 Newbury, Anders New Hampshire Cyclin 19:04.2
29 Gerlak, Morgan C3/ADG/Joe's 19:05.0
30 Battista, Gregory Team Metra/Wendy's/I 19:06.8
31 Harb, Harrison CCNS/Pedal Power 19:07.9
32 Gottlieb, Kevin Squadra Coppi 19:08.9
33 Sallee, Connor CRCAJrDev/Orbea 19:10.6
34 Goessling, Andrew Tieni Duro 19:11.2
35 Farabaugh, Adam Ruud Racing Team 19:11.7
36 Marcuse, Ian Richmond Ciclismo 19:12.5
37 Oronte, Emerson CL Noonan/Coast to C 19:13.4
38 Melcher, Sean Northeastern Hardwar 19:18.8
39 Capala, Filip Capala Brothers/Pols 19:23.4
40 Harris, Ian CRCAJrDev/Orbea 19:30.9
41 Townsend, Jerome CL Noonan/Coast to C 19:31.6
42 Bares, Alessio CL Noonan/Coast to C 19:31.6
43 Bradford-watts, Jan Mesa Cycles Racing T 19:34.7
44 Antley, L Robert NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE 19:46.9
45 Schmidt, Robert CCNS-Pedal Power 19:53.4
46 Wilson, Nathaniel NCVC/Inova Health Sy 20:01.9
47 Storm, Ryan Target Training/Stor 20:05.2
48 Huston, Collin SMCC/Base36/Gorham B 20:08.1
49 Barlow, Ryan ACT 20:08.6
50 Kristiansen, Erik Skylands Cycle 20:13.8
51 Gargiulo, Ricky Colavita Racing 20:23.8
52 Fortini, Lucas CL Noonan/Coast to C 20:34.1
53 Dordai, Zane Colavita Racing 20:39.6
54 Moore, Aubrey juris morepartnerinc 20:43.1
55 Caputy, Pascual CRCAJrDev/Orbea 20:48.3
56 Lamb, Samuel juris morepartnerinc 20:49.0
57 Craig, Jonathan juris morepartnerinc 20:54.5
58 Devine, David Watchung Wheelmen 20:56.7
59 German, Bob CCNS/pedal power cyc 20:58.9
60 Mathews, Huey juris morepartnerinc 21:02.6
61 Lynch, Paul Mystic Velo Club 21:10.6
62 Lang, Graham CRCAJrDev/Orbea 21:15.6
63 Lin, Ye Tieni Duro 21:19.6
64 Karnes, Tyler SR Racing 21:27.7
65 Ellner, Ryan cycle science 21:37.7
66 Cooper, Evan CRCAJrDev/Orbea 21:38.9
67 Hardy, Matthew Minuteman Road Club 21:50.8
68 Brown, Russell Artemis 21:54.2
69 Rodgers, Chris Colavita Racing 21:58.3
DNS Opie, Christopher QuadCycles
DNS Goguen, Manny Minuteman Road Club
DNS Lambert-lemay, Simon Hot Tubes Developmen
DNS Sullivan, Daniel Team Metra/Wendy's/I
Masters 35/45+ 1 Bold, Jonathan Corner Cycle 17:09.3
2 Aspholm, Roger Westwood Velo 17:11.7
3 *Buben, Dzmitry CCB/Volkswagen 17:28.8
4 *O'connor, Colman Bicycle Link/MBRC 17:36.2
5 Kimball, Troy Westwood Velo 17:52.2
6 Opria, George Evolution 17:55.3
7 Wolfe, Kyle TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 18:05.8
8 Taylor, David CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 18:10.1
9 Gallagher, Jon Cole Sport 18:10.8
10 Froese, Ethan Labor Power 18:27.7
11 Yabroudy, William NBX/Majik coffee/Ape 18:28.7
12 Schultze, Tobi Bicycle Link / MBRC 18:30.3
13 Ruane, Patrick Sunapee/S&W 18:33.9
14 Gustafsson, Kurt CRCA / AXIS 18:39.1
15 Bourgoin, Ronald ArcEnCiel 18:43.4
16 Gunsalus, Mark bikebarnracing.com 18:46.0
17 Badger, Stephen CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 18:46.7
18 *Beirne, David RideClean 18:49.2
19 Staffo, Dan JW Dundee's/Home Per 18:51.5
20 *Bickford, Geoffrey CRCA/Axis 18:54.2
21 Auer, Kristopher C3/ADG/Joe's 18:57.6
22 Holm, Arik Jon Union Velo 18:58.3
23 *Mosher, John Bicycle Link/MBRC 18:58.7
24 Straub, Joe CRCA - DKNY/Signatur 19:04.7
25 *Sorenson, Richard Casper Wheelmen 19:06.0
26 Power, Kevin Van Dessel Factory T 19:07.3
27 Wheelden, Todd Portland Velo Club/K 19:07.6
28 Robert, Arthur Onion RIver Sports 19:13.4
29 Carbonara, Paul Century Road Club /A 19:15.6
30 Wirsing, Jonathan Rite Aid Pro Cycling 19:17.8
31 *Thompson, William CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 19:20.9
32 Stover, Harry bikebarnracing.com 19:22.1
33 King, Daniel Team Natures Path/3S 19:26.6
34 *Hodder, Scott CRCA/DKNY-Signature 19:27.2
35 *Nyberg, Paul Horst-Benidorm-Prope 19:30.6
36 Tordella, James Bicycle Link/MBRC 19:30.9
37 Sternfield, Adam Boston Bicycle Club 19:32.2
38 Harrigan, Neil Minuteman Road Club 19:32.8
39 *Melnychenko, Andrew Maxpowercycling 19:34.2
40 Ek, Brad NHCC/Team NH 19:35.7
41 Wenzel, A Zane Horst - Benidorm - P 19:36.6
42 Pelletier, James INCLINE TRAINING 19:36.9
43 Kennedy, Andrew NHCC/Team NH 19:38.0
44 Shattuck, William bikebarnracing.com 19:38.5
45 Piergentili, Fabio New England Masters 19:43.4
46 Daigle, Jean New England Masters 19:49.7
47 *Bodin, Scott TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 19:56.0
48 Dietrick, Robert JW Dundee's-Home Per 19:57.2
49 Aspnes, Gary Horst-Benidorm-Prope 19:57.4
50 Cote, Alan 19:59.3
51 Chapman, Chris Westwood Velo 19:59.5
52 Bedard, Charles Sunapee/S&W Racing T 20:01.2
53 O' Shea, Gerard CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 20:03.7
54 *Nash, James CCB Volkswagen 20:04.0
55 *Bax, Ad Artemis 20:05.7
56 Geiben, Ralf Boston Bicycle Club 20:06.0
57 Suprenant, Mark CCB/Volkswagen 20:08.4
58 Warmuth, Ralf Westwood Velo 20:10.7
59 Brennan, Peter New England Masters 20:13.5
60 Snow, Jason Cycle Science 20:13.7
61 Kabia, Abdul TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 20:13.9
62 Veiga, Maximino TARGETRAINING / FAST 20:14.7
63 *Donahue, Bob Gearworks/Spinarts 20:16.3
64 Domnarski, Matthew Horst-Benidorm-Prope 20:17.1
65 *Petrella, Eugene CCB/Volkswagon 20:20.9
66 Marro, Eric BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 20:22.3
67 Osorio, Oscar cafeteros cycling cl 20:22.7
68 Corsilia, Andrew FASTAR/Targetraining 20:30.5
69 *Albert, Mark westwood velo 20:30.8
70 *Taylor, Anthony TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 20:31.5
71 Ring, Carl New Hampshire Cyclin 20:34.7
72 *Luster, Thomas MBRC/Bicycle Link 20:39.3
73 *Thompson, Mark Sunapee/S&W 20:39.7
74 Prescott, Wayne Horst-Benidorm-Prope 20:42.9
75 Mark, William Gearworks/Spin Arts 20:51.3
76 Brown, Richard NorEast Cycling 20:52.8
77 Andelman, Michael Union Velo Ltd, thee 20:54.0
78 *King, Mark charlottesville raci 21:08.8
79 Eastin, Curtis TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 21:09.0
80 Smathers, John 21:14.1
81 *Dodd, Tim NEBC 21:15.1
82 Casazza, William BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 21:39.2
83 *Holmes, William Boston Road Club 21:41.5
84 Lutz, Larry Pedros Boise 21:42.2
85 *Ramirez, Jorge TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY 21:42.7
86 Heirtzler, Paul Wolverine Sports Clu 21:58.3
87 *Scerbin, Vladimir Team International B 22:03.7
88 Kennedy, Craig Benidorm / Eastern B 22:04.1
89 Mattio, John TargeTraining 22:17.2
90 *Atehortua, Diego cafeteros cycling cl 22:53.0
91 *Tatar, Marc 23:26.5
92 *Roche, John BOB Cycling-Stonyfie 24:19.0
93 Diehl, Bruce SUNAPEE/S&W 25:05.0
DNS Doherty, Mark Sunapee/S&W Racing T
DNS Wood, Inson FOUNDATION/CRCA
DNS *Button, Keith noreast cycling
DNS *Foley, Skip 360 Racing / Landry'
DNS *Laupheimer, John Team International B
DNS *Mcwhorter, Robert Charlottesville Race
DNS *Hines, Kevin Bike Link MBRC
Men 4 1 Nuffort, Matthew Exodus Road Racing 18:22.4
2 Bruno, Nicholas westwood cycle 18:30.4
3 Welsh, Alex Quaker City Wheelmen 18:30.9
4 Cramer, Cort Minuteman Road Club 18:32.1
5 Peterson, John www.bikebarnracing.c 18:36.0
6 Ouellette, Daniel Gamache Cyclery 18:53.6
7 Racine, Brett Bliss Racing 19:01.7
8 Cassidy, Trey minuteman road club 19:03.7
9 Herrman, Greg BCA/Vomax 19:13.1
10 Fierro, David Exodus Road Racing/P 19:19.4
11 Jensen, Eric Cape Cod Cyclist 19:32.5
12 Woodward, Christopher Boston Road Club 19:33.4
13 Burns, Todd 19:38.9
14 Pignatello, Nick Mystic Velo Club 19:44.3
15 Parsons, Thom International Bicycl 19:50.2
16 Kane, Shawn NC State University 19:51.8
17 Carlsen, Robert Quaker City Wheelmen 19:52.7
18 Famiglietti, Paul UCLA Cycling 19:57.6
19 Durham, Andrew CCB/Volkswagen/Time 20:01.6
20 Runggatscher, Andreas DKNY Signature Cycle 20:02.0
21 Hays, Kevin Portland Velo Club 20:03.6
22 Langford, Sean CCB/Volkswagen/Time 20:06.5
23 Bolduc, Damian GMBC/CATAMOUNT 20:06.5
24 Price, Christopher CRCA/NY Velocity 20:07.3
25 Hoffmann, Kurt CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 20:08.9
26 Fissel, William University of Delawa 20:15.0
27 Dumont, Sebastien Cape Cod Cyclist 20:16.8
28 Rosenthal, Scott Hup United 20:17.5
29 Zysk, Greg Essex County Velo 20:17.9
30 Pothin, Shaun USMA Cycling Team 20:18.1
31 Phillpotts, Torbjorn 20:18.3
32 Anthony, Michael Noreast 20:19.5
33 Hoy, Darrell Dartmouth College 20:21.9
34 Behrends, Seth MIT 20:22.2
35 Laupheimer, John Team International B 20:23.0
36 Marks, Casey Velo Europa - Cyfac 20:26.7
37 Sabatini, Michael Boston Road Club 20:26.7
38 Klock-mccook, Edward Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 20:27.5
39 Tompkins, Brian Capital Velo Club 20:30.1
40 Schepis, Eric Velosportivo.com/ Sy 20:31.2
41 Gardner, Andrew 20:31.7
42 Ferreira, Glenn QuadCycles 20:32.4
43 Lindholm, Stephen CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 20:34.2
44 Anderson, Brian NEBC/Cycle Loft 20:34.4
45 Mcdowell, Kenneth ABRT/Latitude 20:34.6
46 Savona, Michael MIMA/Marathon 20:34.9
47 Martinez, Angel 3D Racing Team/Toms 20:35.1
48 Hall, Rick CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 20:35.7
49 Martin, Geoff NEBC/Cycle Loft 20:38.4
50 Naegle, John QuadCycles 20:38.8
51 Guatelli, Robert CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 20:39.9
52 Perkins, Paul TeamQuad 20:40.8
53 Smits, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 20:43.1
54 Taniguchi, Etsu CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 20:43.1
55 Hughes, Jerome BIKEMAN.COM 20:45.2
56 Lippin, Todd 3D Racing Team/Tom's 20:45.3
57 Mclaughlin, Sean Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 20:46.6
58 Metzmaker, Michael 20:46.7
59 Goodstein, Craig SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA 20:46.8
60 Calkins, Geoff Yale Cycling 20:50.5
61 Cunningham, Wayne NEBC/Cycle Loft 20:50.5
62 Theodore, Matthew Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c 20:52.2
63 Herz, Nathaniel Portland Velo Club 20:52.2
64 Silva, Eric QuadCycles 20:57.9
65 Floss, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 20:58.2
66 Jianu, Radu Refunds Now 20:59.3
67 Buckley, Kevin Essex County Velo 21:00.0
68 Fuller, Scott BOB Cycling-Stonyfie 21:01.3
69 Richardson, Joseph Racing Union 21:01.5
70 Leeds, Ric Minuteman Road Club 21:03.6
71 Fischer, Walter GMBC/Catamount 21:06.2
72 Nicotra, Todd Connecticut Coast Cy 21:06.9
73 Reynolds, Keith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 21:07.8
74 Mickel, Todd Connecticut Coast Cy 21:09.9
75 Boozan, Dan Alto Velo 21:11.6
76 Lombardo, C Todd International Bicycl 21:14.1
77 Evers, Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft 21:14.1
78 Young, Kevin Team International 21:16.4
79 Jurga, Brad Minuteman Road Club 21:17.9
80 Quirion, Chad Druid City Bike Club 21:23.1
81 Kenty, George Essex County Velo 21:24.4
82 Brancheau, Matthew Kelly Benefit Strate 21:25.5
83 Halliday, Timothy CSU Rams Cycling 21:28.9
84 Simon, David Duvine Adventures 21:30.4
85 Wills, Zachary velo europa- cyfac 21:46.5
86 Newman, Erik Dartmouth College Cy 21:47.0
87 Cheng, IngHaw Princeton Cycling 21:49.5
88 McQuade, Paul Minuteman Road Club 21:51.9
89 Choat, Greg CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne 21:52.4
90 Horan, Joseph MinutemanRoadClub 21:53.5
91 Moriarty, Patrick Velo Europa Cyfac 21:54.8
92 Cardoza, Keith Northeastern Univers 21:55.9
93 Jussaume, Joseph NEBC/Cycle Loft 21:56.0
94 Brown, Greg NEBC/Cycle Loft 21:58.7
95 Wilde, John Harvard U Cycling 22:01.3
96 Smallwood, David Boston Road Club 22:01.7
97 Troisi, Mike INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 22:03.6
98 Hjortshoj, Julian NEBC/Cycle Loft 22:04.2
99 Coleman, Thomas Cafeteros 22:04.5
100 Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas Harvard University C 22:10.3
101 Johnson, James Maine Cycling Club 22:16.9
102 Hamel, Kenneth OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com 22:19.6
103 Retelle, Ryan NEBC/Cycleloft 22:20.2
104 Hicks, Jon CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 22:23.1
105 Vaughan, Robert Start House Ski/Bike 22:28.5
106 Hudon, Andrew Team Bicyle Alley 22:30.8
107 Petrillo, Chris Benidorm/Eastern Blo 22:32.2
108 Ognibene, Peter GS Park Ridge 22:33.8
109 Parsons, F BRC/Vintage 22:33.9
110 Sutton, Ian QuadCycles 22:40.0
111 Hoogendyk, Tom NCC - Northampton Cy 23:00.2
112 Marshall, James BCA/VOmax; Masters C 23:03.3
113 Han, Kenneth QuadCycles 23:03.7
114 Cillis, Victor CCC 23:16.6
115 Walker, Willie NEBC/Cycle Loft 23:33.5
116 McDevitt, Michael 24:00.7
117 Dwyer, Michael NEBC 24:23.9
118 Trinque, Sean Portland Vello 25:43.8
119 King, Lawrence Union Velo 25:44.0
120 Hernandez, Ricardo cafeteros cycling cl 36:22.3
DNS De La Nuez, Daniel Kissena
DNS Singh, Sudeep EASTERN RAILWAY CYCL
DNS Eng, Nathaniel CRCA/Avenue A Razorf
DNS Bailey, Christopher Boston Road Club
DNS Shapiro, Neil GMBC/Catamount
DNS Fridrich, Cary AMGEN/Landry's-Bosto
DNS Fehon, Tim QuadCycles
DNS Samartano, Michael providence velo/refu
DNS Baker, Erik CRCA/Sanchez Metro
DNS Tyszka, Benjamin CRCA/ Nyvelocity.com
DNS Babaian, Andrew CRCA/Avenue A Razorf
DNS Themelis, Athanasios Boston Road Club
DNS Trimble, Dave Kissena
DNS Groenewald, Sean Westwood Velo
DNS Nadeau, Mike Team International B
DNF Carney, Jeffrey NHCC/Team NH MCRA
Men 3 1 Chodroff, Jonathan Merideth Group/GPOA/ 17:12.5
2 Masson, Corey VeloEuropa-Cyfac 17:28.7
3 Grant, Steven NCVC/Inova Health Sy 17:48.1
4 Marcinko, Robert Connecticut Coast Cy 17:59.1
5 Berbert, Christopher NCVC/Inova Health Sy 18:04.0
6 Gatzos, Stephen Boston Road Club 18:09.1
7 Hesel, Todd Hunt Valley Bicycles 18:14.7
8 Van Cleef, Roy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 18:18.0
9 Goldman, Steven Westwood Velo - Trad 18:20.6
10 Bradshaw, Peter MIMA / Marathon 18:23.3
11 Dolmat-connell, Scott CL Noonan/Coast to C 18:28.6
12 Showman, Benjamin CRCA/ NY Sketches 18:35.5
13 Mailhot, Guillaume Espoirs Laval 18:37.0
14 Thomas, James Breaking Away Bicycl 18:37.1
15 Kaminski, John-paul Connecticut Coast Cy 18:38.6
16 Wolfe, Aaron CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 18:39.2
17 Combs, James Boston Road Club 18:39.4
18 Edlund, Eric MIT Cycling/ Present 18:46.3
19 Hamlin, Christopher Bliss Racing 18:47.0
20 Lengermann, Paul NCVC/Inova Health Sy 18:49.3
21 Madera, Euri CRCA / Empire Cyclin 18:51.6
22 Markewich, Erik Windham Mountain Out 18:51.7
23 Guerra, Rashad CRCA/Affinity Cycles 18:52.4
24 Hong, Christopher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 18:53.2
25 Roach, Austin Princeton University 18:53.4
26 Prinsloo, Christoffel CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net 18:53.6
27 Pichler, Rufus Kissena Cycling Club 18:56.5
28 Malo, Antoine Espoirs Laval 18:57.2
29 Haug, Ryan CONNECTICUT COAST CY 18:58.4
30 Nowak, William 18:59.7
31 Keegan, Brian Nor'East Cycling 19:03.7
32 Hilsman, William Westwood Velo 19:03.9
33 Robidoux, Charles INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 19:09.4
34 Pronovost, Hunter Anthem-CCCC 19:10.3
35 Eager, Christian QuadCycles 19:12.7
36 Francis, James NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 19:13.1
37 Jasdzewski, Gary Boston Scientific Cy 19:13.4
38 Tautkus, Ernest Exodus Road Racing/P 19:15.0
39 Chaput, Christopher CRCA/Affinity Cycles 19:18.6
40 Condron, Sean BCA/Vomax 19:23.4
41 Hoffman, Daniel Westwood Velo 19:23.8
42 O'hara, Ryan VeloEuropa-Cyfac 19:26.0
43 Hahn, Brian VeloSportivo.com/Syr 19:26.3
44 Gentile, Gabrielle cafeteros cycling cl 19:28.2
45 LaRose, Ronald Anthem-CCCC Cycling 19:28.7
46 Pingree, Steven Army Cycling 19:30.0
47 Quintero, Eutimio CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 19:30.0
48 Vanden Borre, Pierre VeloEuropa-Cyfac 19:30.1
49 Shaw, Christopher CRCA / Empire Cyclin 19:30.4
50 Simpson, Matthew BOB Cycling/Stonyfie 19:30.4
51 Sandoval, Leonardo bicycle Johns 19:31.6
52 Zygo, Jeff Preferred Care 19:31.8
53 Porter, Philip CCB/Volkswagen 19:32.6
54 Blanchard, Michael Fitchburg Cycling Cl 19:32.9
55 Sears, Jason VeloEuropa-Cyfac 19:33.0
56 Spangenberg, Michael CYCLONAUTS 19:35.0
57 Rubijono, Peter VeloEuropaCyfac 19:38.3
58 Broussard, John NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 19:38.4
59 Arias, Amaury CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 19:39.2
60 Moore, Jordan Onion River Sports 19:39.2
61 Parks, John Haymarket Bicycles 19:40.1
62 Slokar, Antony CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 19:41.2
63 Gordon, Steven Haymarket Bicycles 19:43.3
64 Catalano, Cosmo INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 19:47.5
65 Fretz, Caley Bliss Racing Team 19:48.7
66 Lebosquet, Thomas Boston Scientific 19:48.9
67 Sandbloom, Keith NCVC/Inova Health Sy 19:49.6
68 Koulnis, Miroslav BikeReg.com 19:50.5
69 Burrows, Michael World Cup Ski & Cycl 19:51.5
70 Lindberg, Eric NorEast Cycling 19:52.3
71 Dunn, Jeremy VeloEuropa-Cyfac 19:54.6
72 Pavan, Luciano Fitchburg Cycling Cl 19:56.5
73 Keesler, Samuel ProHealth Racing 19:56.9
74 Bennett, Michael INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 19:58.0
75 Dozier, Justin Hilton Head Velo 20:10.1
76 Mitchell, David NorEast Cycling 20:10.6
77 Riseth, Kim CRCA / Jonathan Adle 20:11.5
78 Ricard, Paul INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 20:14.3
79 Grabarek, Andrew CCC- Keltic 20:16.8
80 Smith, Ben World Cup Ski and Cy 20:19.4
81 Orsini, Thomas Fitchburg Cycling Cl 20:20.3
82 Gallivan, Brendan Gallivan Corporation 20:22.4
83 Katz, Lenny Kissena 20:23.5
84 Rizzo, David NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 20:24.5
85 Turner, Erik Dynaflo Racing/Techn 20:27.2
86 Shapiro, Peter AFD/Bikeman.com 20:28.9
87 Parkin, Jason CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 20:29.6
88 Ciano, Daniel COLAVITA-RACING 20:32.2
89 Chiu, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 20:38.6
90 Gipp, Andras Affinity 20:47.0
91 Costa, David Watchung Wheelmen 20:47.6
92 Chandler, Gabriel 20:51.4
93 Regan, Joseph TARGETRAINING 20:59.3
94 Vicari, Vinny sanchez metro 21:01.8
95 Santamaria, Anthony Cyclonauts 21:02.2
96 Dolan, Paul VeloEuropa-Cyfac 21:12.2
97 Lohse, Sven VeloEuropa-Cyfac 21:12.4
98 Kelly, Scott Freewheel Cycle 21:17.3
99 Lauzon, Pascal Espoirs Laval 21:19.1
100 Brown, Justin CRCA / Empire Cyclin 21:23.8
101 Andrews, Mike Connecticut Coast Cy 21:25.8
102 Chieda, Drew Cyclonauts Racers 21:26.3
103 Kent, Jason Tieni Duro 21:32.0
104 Leija, Frank CRCA/NYSKETCHES 21:39.4
105 White, Christopher BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 22:01.3
106 Carney, Ryan NorEast Cycling 22:03.3
107 Arcari, Thomas Anthem - CCCC 22:08.0
108 Barston, Matthew CL Noonan / Coat to 22:11.3
109 Mullen, Dan Minuteman Road Club 22:38.6
110 Biederman, Joel Cyclonauts Racers 23:32.5
111 McKeegan, Andy KBS 28:53.4
112 Gent, Julian NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 36:06.9
DNS Francois, Nixon Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS Timkovich, Alexander Anthem - CCCC
DNS Finnegan, Timothy Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
DNS Lee, Brandon Kissena
DNS Cideus, Jn Renald Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS Cruz, Michael
DNS Milien, Jn Daniel Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS Shebell, Thomas 3D Racing
DNS Ducaste, Jhon Schlehuber Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS Jerez, Victor Connecticut Coast Cy
Men 2 1 Arnal, Alvaro Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 16:56.4
2 Boone, Andrew Kenda/Raleigh Racing 17:01.5
3 Walch, Toby Mechanical Services/ 17:02.9
4 Zmolik, Daniel CRCA / Empire Cyclin 17:14.5
5 Nordblom, Todd FiordiFrutta 17:19.6
6 Riffelmacher, Will Fiordifrutta 17:20.3
7 Zenoni, Paolo Westwood Velo by Tea 17:29.9
8 Rosenthal, Lee TARGETRAINING U-25/E 17:30.0
9 Sandberg, Colin Meredith Group/GPOA 17:31.5
10 Coupe, Thom Boston Scientific Cy 17:33.4
11 Beerman, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 17:38.4
12 Lipka, Joshua Fiordifrutta Elite C 17:41.6
13 Mccarthy, Charles Legal Sea Foods - Me 17:43.6
14 Liberles, Joshua Colavita New Mexico 17:47.7
15 Bell, Peter Legal Sea Foods - Me 17:48.0
16 Mcconville, Robert Capri Foundation/ CS 17:49.8
17 Sproull, Don ChrisCookies.com/Swa 17:51.5
18 Rowell, Todd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 17:57.8
19 Weller, Stephen FAST/IF powered by L 17:59.3
20 Margarite, Michael CRCA / Empire Cyclin 18:00.0
21 Kyer, Julian THF 18:03.4
22 Shechtman, Matt Cyclingscience.org 18:03.9
23 Marzot, Charles Fiordifrutta 18:04.8
24 Lindine, Justin TARGETRAINING U-25/E 18:05.7
25 Plumb, Matt Revolution Cycles U2 18:07.8
26 O'rourke, Sean Kenda/Raleigh Racing 18:08.6
27 Herrmann, Ariel Pacific State Bank / 18:10.9
28 Fleming, Ryan Legal Sea Foods - Me 18:12.5
29 Mathis, Michael Preferred Care/QCC 18:14.4
30 Awerbuch, Jonathan NorEast Cycling 18:15.6
31 Coolman, Zac Waste Management-Rac 18:15.9
32 Macleod, Morgan Mechanical Services/ 18:15.9
33 Macdonald, Ryan Van Desse Factory Te 18:18.8
34 Buyon, Nathaniel HART 18:19.5
35 Schildge, Eric Northeastern Hardwar 18:20.3
36 Wulfkuhle, Andrew C3/ADG 18:20.6
37 Burnett, Ian Health-FX 18:22.8
38 O'sullivan, Dylan Housatonic Wheel Clu 18:22.9
39 Howe, Isaac Revolution Cycles U2 18:24.4
40 Ratcliff, Alister TARGETRAINING U-25/E 18:27.0
41 Morgan, Peter Anthem - CCCC 18:29.1
42 Keane, Chris Preferred Alliance/ 18:29.2
43 Walters, Andrew CL Noonan/Coast to C 18:31.3
44 St Germain, Adam TARGETRAINING U-25/E 18:31.3
45 Lloyd, J Gabriel CRCA - REMAX 18:31.9
46 Murray, Glenn Kelly Benefit Strate 18:32.0
47 Garber, Graham Legal Sea Foods - Me 18:32.5
48 Simkover, Zack CyclingScience 18:34.0
49 Sheehan, Brad Legal Sea Foods - Me 18:34.0
50 Purdy, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 18:38.5
51 Alia, Dana Verge Sport / Test P 18:38.7
52 Putman, Kevin CBRC 18:39.8
53 Luekens, Craig Anthem-CCCC 18:40.0
54 Ward, Nathaniel North Atlantic Velo/ 18:40.2
55 Bartlett, Joshua NorEast Cycling 18:40.3
56 Sullivan, Adam Boston Scientific El 18:42.9
57 Barrie, Sean Battley Harley-David 18:44.2
58 De Lisle, Stephen Hilton Cycling Club 18:44.4
59 Colfer, Damien Mechanical Services/ 18:44.6
60 Baldwin, Matthew TARGETRAINING U-25/E 18:44.7
61 Haymes, Mason Seigler / Axley Cycl 18:45.0
62 Guzman, Alejandro CRCA / Empire Cyclin 18:46.4
63 Wolfson, Kevin CL Noonan/Coast to C 18:46.8
64 Benitez, Ramon IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 18:49.1
65 Lusby, Stephen Kelly Benefit Strate 18:49.4
66 Howe, Matthew Kane Bikes/nccyling. 18:49.8
67 Dekrey, Jesse Team Spin 12 18:51.6
68 Bremer, Alexander CRCA - REMAX 18:56.3
69 Buckles, Jeff Richmond Ciclismo U2 18:58.6
70 Coutu, Christopher Legal Sea Foods - Me 18:59.0
71 Johnson, Raymond Boston Scientific Cy 18:59.9
72 Piscopo, Corey NorEast Cycling 19:00.4
73 McGovern, Duncan Housatonic Wheel Clu 19:00.4
74 Astrab, Anthony Team Gearlink 19:04.7
75 Harwood, Noah Legal Sea Foods - Me 19:06.6
76 Kelly, Ryan Housatonic Wheel Clu 19:07.1
77 Husk, Jonathan kenda-raleigh/coyote 19:07.8
78 Liljengren, Johann Faulkner Honda Racin 19:08.4
79 Bennette, Nick Legal Sea Foods - Me 19:09.6
80 Ferry, J Alain Legal Sea Foods - Me 19:10.6
81 Winsor, Curtis Kelly Benefit Strate 19:13.9
82 Molloy, Aaron Legal Sea Foods - Me 19:17.9
83 Robb, Phillip Seigler / Axley Cycl 19:18.9
84 Gilker, Jarred Mercy Cycling 19:19.4
85 Murphy, Colin Kenda/Raleigh Racing 19:24.2
86 Armstrong, Andrew North Atlantic Velo 19:25.5
87 Yogev, Assaf TARGETRAINING U-25/E 19:25.6
88 Jaskiewicz, Colin Watchung Wheelmen/Hi 19:27.3
89 Hoyle, David Guys Racing 19:28.0
90 Mueller, Jorma Champion System Raci 19:29.5
91 Paggioli, Mark Anthem - CCCC 19:31.0
92 Benz, Erick Team at&t-Brain and 19:31.7
93 Carr, Adam Van Dessel Factory T 19:32.9
94 Nieters, Jared Haymarket Bicycles 19:35.1
95 Morse, Samuel Bicycle Link/MBRC 19:40.6
96 Montello, Greg FAST/IF pb Lionette' 19:41.6
97 Gosselin, Tom FAST/IF powered by L 19:42.3
98 Petrillo, Peter Anthem-CCCC 19:42.5
99 Mangan, Ciaran CCB 19:49.5
100 Young, Chad Monstr Health Cyclin 19:53.1
101 Rossman, Matt CL Noonan/Coast to C 19:54.1
102 Bradford, Kipp VeloEuropa Cycle Spo 19:56.1
103 Branfman, Adam FAST/IF powered by L 19:58.5
104 Fitch, Neil Mechanical Services/ 19:59.0
105 Turner, Nicholas CyclingScience.Org 19:59.1
106 Goguen, Patrick CL Noonan/Coast to C 20:00.6
107 Krisch, Luke FAST/ IF powered by 20:01.7
108 Silver, Samuel NOW MS-Society 20:08.7
109 Frey, Austin C3/ADG 20:13.6
110 Jurga, Stanley FAST / IF powered by 20:15.5
111 Partland, J High Gear Cyclery/Wa 20:22.5
112 Walburn, Brian 20:24.5
113 Mcgill, John None 20:30.5
114 Lyon, Benjamin OrganicAthlete p/b V 20:34.1
115 Carbonetti, Benjamin NorEast Cycling 20:37.9
116 Craddock, Jeffrey CCB/VW 20:40.3
117 Reid, Forest North Atlantic Velo/ 20:48.7
118 Levis, Paul Targetraining 20:51.1
119 Ruhl, Christopher Alliance Environment 20:52.0
120 Seepersaud, Somraj Champion System Raci 20:56.8
121 Bertucco, Marc ABD Cycling Team 21:05.8
122 Jordan, Emiliano Summit Velo 21:10.7
123 Worden, Christopher Watchung Wheelmen/Hi 21:13.3
124 Cornett, Brendan Mechanical Services/ 21:21.6
125 Lechowicz, Martin GS Mengoni 21:40.2
126 Parola, Gordon Champion Systems 21:47.6
127 Kohnle, Christopher Anthem Blue Cross & 21:54.7
128 Kraus, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 21:55.2
129 Coleman, Nathan IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 21:55.2
DNS Norton, Frederick Kelly Benefit Strate
DNS Rahn, Karl CRCA / Empire Cyclin
DNS Clarke, Jimmy Team Tilson Homes
DNS Jamison, Stephen CRCA/ Sid's-Cannonda
DNS Davenport, Daniel Exodus Road Racing
DNS Tremble, Eric Kenda/Raleigh Racing
Men Pro/1 1 Langley, Russell Battley Harley-David 16:17.6
2 Crane, Matthew Health Net presented 16:28.5
3 Kneller, Ben Rocky Mountain Choco 16:37.3
4 Grabowski, Zachary VMG Racing 16:48.4
5 Rytlewski, Jacob Rite Aid Pro Cycling 16:56.7
6 Jones, Christopher Nerac Pro Cycling 17:04.9
7 East, Guy CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 17:05.2
8 Burns, Cory Fiordifrutta Cyling 17:08.3
9 White, Matthew FiordiFrutta Elite C 17:13.9
10 Evans, Cameron Symmetrics 17:17.2
11 Selander, Bjorn VMG Racing 17:17.3
12 Vaillancourt, Daniel Colavita/Sutter Home 17:21.6
13 Borrajo, Alejandro Rite Aid Pro Cycling 17:23.0
14 Hamblen, Jonathan Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin 17:24.3
15 Carlsen, Kirk Team Rubicon - ORBEA 17:24.9
16 Freyre, Eneas TARGETRAINING U-25/E 17:25.4
17 Hayes, John CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 17:27.2
18 Driscoll, James FiordiFrutta Elite C 17:28.5
19 Walsh, Patrick Nerac Pro Cycling 17:28.9
20 Norton, Michael Rite Aid Pro Cycling 17:29.4
21 Dillon, Joshua Fiordifrutta 17:30.9
22 Gaimon, Phillip CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 17:31.2
23 Rozdilsky, Chris Fiordifrutta Elite 17:31.9
24 Ayers, Ian Rite Aid Pro Cycling 17:34.6
25 Barberi, Stefano Toyota-United Pro Cy 17:35.9
26 Ward, Paul Nature's Path Cyclin 17:36.3
27 Johnson, Kenneth Battley Harley-David 17:36.5
28 Swain, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 17:36.8
29 Mccormack, Mark Clif Bar 17:38.1
30 Hutchinson, Michael Team Spine 17:39.5
31 Soladay, Thomas Kelly Benefit Strate 17:39.6
32 Dewald, Ryan Rite Aid Pro Cycling 17:42.1
33 Dietrich, Michael Kodakgallery Pro Cyc 17:42.3
34 Hollenbach, Jake CCB/VW 17:43.4
35 Yezefski, Todd Nerac Pro Cycling 17:44.5
36 Stewart, Scott VMG Racing 17:45.0
37 Dugan, William CCB/VW 17:49.4
38 Keough, Jacob CL Noonan/Coast to C 17:49.4
39 Glick, David OrganicAthlete p/b V 17:53.2
40 Whitman, Joseph Team Alliance Enviro 17:55.9
41 Savidge, Walker VMG Racing 17:56.3
42 Bradshaw, Benjamin VMG Racing 17:57.2
43 Salon, Peter VMG Racing 17:58.7
44 Boronow, Eugene G.S.MENGONI 18:00.6
45 Cornelison, Andrew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 18:01.3
46 Brooks, Hayden FiordiFrutta 18:03.1
47 Donahue, Alec Nerac Pro Cycling 18:04.3
48 Charles, Aidan Nerac Pro Cycling 18:04.4
49 Holt, Daniel Nerac Pro Cycling 18:07.5
50 Fader, Evan Battley Harley-David 18:10.5
51 Lea, Bobby Toyota-United Pro Cy 18:13.3
52 Jackson, Scott WW / Navigators Insu 18:13.5
53 Palma, Guido Rite Aid Pro Cycling 18:15.6
54 Prosser, Jonathan Aquila Racing/Racer 18:19.5
55 Giannini, Robert CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 18:20.0
56 Beamer, Spencer VMG Racing 18:20.6
57 King, Robbie Priority Health p/b 18:21.9
58 Baer, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 18:22.9
59 Blanco, Alberto G.S.MENGONI 18:26.0
60 Letendre, William Boston Scientific Cy 18:26.4
61 Feldman, Mukunda Kenda Raliegh 18:28.1
62 Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr CCB/VW/Time 18:29.4
63 Kincaid, Stephen Rite Aid Pro Cycling 18:30.4
64 Kuhl, Chris CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 18:30.6
65 Page, Jonathan Battley Harley-David 18:31.4
66 Lapointe, Hugues quipe cycliste Blube 18:32.1
67 Guptill, Andrew Colavita/Sutter Home 18:32.6
68 Solar, Ward Nature's Path Cyclin 18:32.9
69 Stockburger, Christopher VMG Racing 18:37.4
70 Foster, Thomas Racer-Sportif 18:39.4
71 Steeds, Justin Aquila Racing/Racer 18:39.7
72 Morris, Ryan Team Rio Grande 18:40.7
73 Misicki, Igor FOUNDATION - CRCA 18:43.0
74 Burgos, Franklin Champion System Raci 18:48.6
75 Guttenplan, David CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 18:49.8
76 Barton, Michael Boston Scientific Cy 18:50.9
77 Brumble, Amos CCB/VW 18:53.2
78 Myerson, Adam Nerac Pro Cycling 18:55.6
79 Sherwin, Matthew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 18:56.2
80 Pendry, Charles Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin 18:56.7
81 Wiswell, David Nerac Pro Cycling 18:58.6
82 O'Keefe, Matthew CCB/VW 19:07.9
83 Friesen, Nick Kelly Benefit Strate 19:08.0
84 Peck, Christopher Fiordifrutta 19:11.2
85 Camut, James WW / Navigators Insu 19:13.0
86 Zawacki, Benjamin Revolution Cycles U2 19:15.3
87 Saul, Bradley OrganicAthlete p/b V 19:22.3
88 Wong, Akira OrganicAthlete p/b V 19:33.1
89 Holloway, Daniel VMG Racing 19:41.0
90 Fetty, Jacob Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin 19:42.8
91 Buben, Yahor CCB/VW/Time 19:43.6
92 Doud, Timothy Waste Management-Rac 19:47.6
93 Reichardt, Randy HART 20:07.3
94 Perez, Amaurys GS Mengoni 20:11.4
95 Cody, Michael Jelly Belly Cycling 20:12.2
96 Smutny, Nikola Nerac Pro Cycling 20:21.8
97 Birlem, Ian Battley Harley-David 20:22.5
98 Alexander, Adam Foundation 20:23.0
99 Gaunt, Elliot WW / Navigators Insu 20:35.3
100 Alexander, Joshua Foundation/Century R 21:20.2
101 Crichton, Brandon Symmetrics Cycling 23:25.1
DNS Seko, Duncan OrganicAthlete p/b V
DNS Boyd, Alexander VMG Racing
DNS Riggs, Eric VMG Racing
DNS Van Garderen, Tejay VMG Racing
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STAGE 2
Fitchburg State College Circuit Race
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2 1 Diehl, Debony SUNAPEE/S&W 23:15.0
2 Milkowski, Anna TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 23:15.0
3 Guarnier, Megan Terry Precision 23:15.0
4 Crowell, Jacquelyn Cycle Science 23:15.0
5 Billington, Kathleen TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 23:15.0
6 Mcguire, Amy Wachovia/Internation 23:15.0
7 Dumont, Natalie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:15.0
8 Gagnon, Elisa Advil-ChapStick 23:15.0
9 Pratt, Susannah UNH Cycling 23:15.0
10 Kenzer, Alie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:15.0
11 Owers, Zoe Independent Fabricat 23:15.0
12 Wellons, Rebecca NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:15.0
13 Candrian, Lorena HPC/LIST 23:15.0
14 Elliott, Megan Unattached 23:15.0
15 Gauthier, Genevieve Cascades 23:15.0
16 Hogan, Catherine Espoirs Laval 23:15.0
17 Sborz, Heather Arizona State Univer 23:15.0
18 Shimada, Hiroko TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 23:15.0
19 Kemmerer, Arley Boston Scientific 23:15.0
20 Warner, Rachel Charlottesville Raci 23:15.0
21 Wunderwald, Silke Anthem - CCCC 23:15.0
22 Trotter, Hadley Harris Teeter Natura 23:15.0
23 Koh, Rebecca CRCA/Comedy Central- 23:15.0
24 Litka, Kerry Terry Precision 23:15.0
25 Elliot, Amity Anthem/CCCC 23:15.0
26 Lambden, Katherine Team TIBCO 23:15.0
27 Lawrence, Amanda North Atlantic Velo 23:15.0
28 Buhr, Tami NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:15.0
29 Jishi, Reem Team Advil-ChapStick 23:15.0
30 Much, Rebecca TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 23:15.0
31 Hansgate, Ann Terry Precision 23:15.0
32 Keim, Kristin Team Cycleworks Pres 23:29.0
33 Weiditz, Ireen Terry Precision 23:32.0
34 Vander Schaaf, Deirdre unattached 23:32.0
35 Chang, Kelly Wheelworks 23:34.0
36 Garlapow, Rosemary Terry Precision 23:49.0
37 Wallace, Amy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 24:08.0
38 Van Gerbig, Samantha 24:17.0
39 Santiago, Nina TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 25:11.0
40 Carr, Kathryne CL Noonan/Coast to C 26:15.0
41 Imhof, Lenore Colavita Racing, Inc 26:22.0
42 Filiberti, Arielle TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 27:39.0
43 Ulmer, Wendy ABRT/Latitude 31:14.0
44 Hurley, Michelle Terry Precision 31:18.0
45 Delaney, Susanne NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 31:36.0
46 Von Teitenberg, Heidi ABRT/Latitude 32:29.0
47 Golan, Yarden TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 39:45.0
DNF Mcneill, Eve Harvard University C
Women 3/4 1 Miller, Sinead UPMC Cycling Perform 57:04.0
2 Stebbins, Jennifer Boston Scientific Cy 57:04.0
3 Mcloon, Anna Harvard University C 57:04.0
4 Pleva, Cecelia CRCA/Radical Media 57:04.0
5 Holmes, Karin INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 57:04.0
6 Petrillo, Bridget Anthem - CCCC 57:04.0
7 Menke, Rebecca INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 57:04.0
8 Chase, Stephanie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 57:04.0
9 Labombard, Yvette JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P 57:04.0
10 Schewel, Sara Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 57:04.0
11 Church, Kristine Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 57:04.0
12 Quiroga, Maria CRCA/ 3rd Nature 57:04.0
13 Mariniello, Traci Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea 57:04.0
14 *Cash, Liz New Mexico Bike N' S 57:04.0
15 Reynolds, Shelley Mission In Motion/TV 57:04.0
16 *Matsumoto, Yuri MIT Cycling 57:04.0
17 Ballweg, Alane Cycle Science 57:04.0
18 Newman, Samantha NorEast Cycling 57:04.0
19 *Morrison, Frances Fitchburg Cycling Cl 57:04.0
20 Tempsick, Suzanne CRCA/DKNY-Signature 57:04.0
21 *Edwards, Kimberly CogWild 57:04.0
22 Kuenstner, Sue Cafeteros 57:04.0
23 *Lefebvre, Julie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 57:04.0
24 *Fletcher, Bonnie CRCA/NYVELOCITY 57:04.0
25 *Righi, Giulia INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 57:04.0
26 *Newell, Abbie Terry Precision 57:04.0
27 Kneale, Amy VeloSportivo.com/Syr 57:04.0
28 Bush, Martha CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 57:04.0
29 Leznik, Elena CRCA/Radical Media 57:04.0
30 Douglas, Kathryn Anthem - CCC 57:04.0
31 *Luhrs, Ivy Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 57:04.0
32 *Force, Lisa CRCA/NYVELOCITY 57:04.0
33 Clattenburg, Rachel 57:04.0
34 Duggan, Erin Anthem - CCCC (road) 57:04.0
35 Jamison, Marian Reno Wheelmen 57:04.0
36 Kelso, Anna HPC/LIST 57:04.0
37 *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine 57:04.0
38 Grecu, Bianca Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 57:04.0
39 Reynolds, Chelsea Mission In Motion/TV 57:04.0
40 *Adelberg, Erica CRCA/Radical Media 57:04.0
41 Becht, Carol Team Bikery 57:04.0
42 *Dobson, Jennifer MIT Cycling 57:28.0
43 *Donnelly, Charlsie 57:28.0
44 *Mcalpin, Elizabeth CRCA/Metro Sanchez 57:28.0
45 *Krause, Ashley Northampton Cycling 57:28.0
46 Rhodes, Jennifer INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 57:28.0
47 *Trnovcova, Zuzana MIT Cycling 57:37.0
48 Rex, Inette Bikeworks/Hallamore 57:45.0
49 *Cuomo, Dana Team Alliance Enviro 57:55.0
50 Kukla, Jessica Noreast / UNH 59:52.0
51 *Barlow, Samantha ACT 59:56.0
52 Naegle, Kristen NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:00.0
53 *Twark, Claire Harvard University C 00:21.0
54 *Kukla, Allison Noreast Cycling 04:07.0
55 *Stevens, Lesli Anthem - CCCC 04:19.0
56 *Muto, Jennifer North Atlantic Velo/ 04:35.0
DNS *Olivier, Anna
Juniors 1 Goessling, Andrew Tieni Duro 54:31.0
2 Keough, Nicholas CL Noonan/Coast to C 54:31.0
3 Mannion, Gavin CCB/Volkswagen 54:31.0
4 King, Benjamin hot tubes developmen 54:31.0
5 German, Bob CCNS/pedal power cyc 54:31.0
6 Froese, Nolan Mesa Cycles Racing T 54:31.0
7 Melcher, Sean Northeastern Hardwar 54:31.0
8 Estevez, Daniel Cervelo 54:31.0
9 Bush, Robert juris morepartnerinc 54:31.0
10 Allison, Zack NCVC/Inova Health Sy 54:31.0
11 Jones, Carter Colavita Racing 54:31.0
12 Farabaugh, Adam Ruud Racing Team 54:31.0
13 Sallee, Connor CRCAJrDev/Orbea 54:31.0
14 Almonte, Lewis CRCAJrDev/Orbea 54:31.0
15 Burandt, Travis Woodlands Cycling Cl 54:31.0
16 Mulder, Nick Clean Currents p/b D 54:31.0
17 Hockett, Zachary Mesa Cycles Racing T 54:31.0
18 Harb, Harrison CCNS/Pedal Power 54:31.0
19 Jacoby, Brett Gotham Cyclists 54:31.0
20 Williams, Zachary Tieni Duro 54:31.0
21 Allison, Austin Mesa Cycles Racing T 54:31.0
22 Brown, Russell Artemis 54:31.0
23 Kristiansen, Erik Skylands Cycle 54:31.0
24 Hoag, Cheyne JW Dundees-Home Perf 54:31.0
25 Marcuse, Ian Richmond Ciclismo 54:31.0
26 Bares, Alessio CL Noonan/Coast to C 54:31.0
27 Bax, Nick Hot Tubes Developmen 54:31.0
28 Gottlieb, Kevin Squadra Coppi 54:31.0
29 Cooper, Evan CRCAJrDev/Orbea 54:31.0
30 Coy, Graham Tri-State Velo 54:31.0
31 Martz, Alder Hot Tubes Developmen 54:31.0
32 Storm, Ryan Target Training/Stor 54:31.0
33 Farkas, Bennett juris morepartnerinc 54:31.0
34 Niemi, Michael 54:31.0
35 Newbury, Anders New Hampshire Cyclin 54:31.0
36 Jerabek, Nicholas Tieni Duro 54:31.0
37 Battista, Gregory Team Metra/Wendy's/I 54:31.0
38 Oronte, Emerson CL Noonan/Coast to C 54:31.0
39 Hartley, Marshal NetApp Viner p/b Kin 54:31.0
40 Caputy, Pascual CRCAJrDev/Orbea 54:31.0
41 Rodgers, Chris Colavita Racing 54:31.0
42 Bradford-watts, Jan Mesa Cycles Racing T 54:31.0
43 Townsend, Jerome CL Noonan/Coast to C 54:31.0
44 Lang, Graham CRCAJrDev/Orbea 54:31.0
45 Gerlak, Morgan C3/ADG/Joe's 54:31.0
46 Gargiulo, Ricky Colavita Racing 54:31.0
47 Meyer, Andrew Hincapie/Bianchi/Das 54:31.0
48 Capala, Filip Capala Brothers/Pols 54:31.0
49 Brown, Nathan juris morepartnerinc 54:31.0
50 Barlow, Ryan ACT 54:31.0
51 Masluk, Nikolai 3d racing team/Tom's 54:31.0
52 Dordai, Zane Colavita Racing 54:31.0
53 Schmidt, Robert CCNS-Pedal Power 54:31.0
54 Moore, Aubrey juris morepartnerinc 54:31.0
55 Devine, David Watchung Wheelmen 54:31.0
56 Mathews, Huey juris morepartnerinc 54:31.0
57 Antley, L Robert NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE 54:31.0
58 Wilson, Nathaniel NCVC/Inova Health Sy 54:31.0
59 Keough, Luke CL Noonan/Coast to C 54:31.0
60 Craig, Jonathan juris morepartnerinc 54:31.0
61 Lynch, Paul Mystic Velo Club 55:02.0
62 Lin, Ye Tieni Duro 55:12.0
63 Lamb, Samuel juris morepartnerinc 56:55.0
64 Harris, Ian CRCAJrDev/Orbea 57:53.0
65 Fortini, Lucas CL Noonan/Coast to C 59:02.0
66 Ellner, Ryan cycle science 01:40.0
67 Karnes, Tyler SR Racing 02:16.0
68 Huston, Collin SMCC/Base36/Gorham B 02:16.0
69 Hardy, Matthew Minuteman Road Club 06:28.0
Masters 35/45+ 1 Snow, Jason Cycle Science 00:44.0
2 Ruane, Patrick Sunapee/S&W 00:44.0
3 *Bodin, Scott TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 00:44.0
4 Brennan, Peter New England Masters 00:44.0
5 Wenzel, A Zane Horst - Benidorm - P 00:44.0
6 King, Daniel Team Natures Path/3S 00:44.0
7 Schultze, Tobi Bicycle Link / MBRC 00:44.0
8 Gunsalus, Mark bikebarnracing.com 00:44.0
9 Staffo, Dan JW Dundee's/Home Per 00:44.0
10 Kimball, Troy Westwood Velo 00:44.0
11 Badger, Stephen CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 00:44.0
12 Pelletier, James INCLINE TRAINING 00:44.0
13 Kabia, Abdul TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 00:44.0
14 *Mosher, John Bicycle Link/MBRC 00:44.0
15 *Sorenson, Richard Casper Wheelmen 00:44.0
16 *Buben, Dzmitry CCB/Volkswagen 00:44.0
17 Ek, Brad NHCC/Team NH 00:44.0
18 *Dodd, Tim NEBC 00:44.0
19 Piergentili, Fabio New England Masters 00:44.0
20 Bourgoin, Ronald ArcEnCiel 00:44.0
21 Wolfe, Kyle TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 00:44.0
22 Geiben, Ralf Boston Bicycle Club 00:44.0
23 Opria, George Evolution 00:44.0
24 Aspholm, Roger Westwood Velo 00:44.0
25 Shattuck, William bikebarnracing.com 00:44.0
26 Domnarski, Matthew Horst-Benidorm-Prope 00:44.0
27 *Petrella, Eugene CCB/Volkswagon 00:44.0
28 Straub, Joe CRCA - DKNY/Signatur 00:44.0
29 Bold, Jonathan Corner Cycle 00:44.0
30 Yabroudy, William NBX/Majik coffee/Ape 00:44.0
31 Taylor, David CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 00:44.0
32 Wheelden, Todd Portland Velo Club/K 00:44.0
33 Gallagher, Jon Cole Sport 00:44.0
34 *Nyberg, Paul Horst-Benidorm-Prope 00:44.0
35 Robert, Arthur Onion RIver Sports 00:44.0
36 Stover, Harry bikebarnracing.com 00:44.0
37 *Thompson, William CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 00:44.0
38 *Holmes, William Boston Road Club 00:44.0
39 Ring, Carl New Hampshire Cyclin 00:44.0
40 Heirtzler, Paul Wolverine Sports Clu 00:44.0
41 O' Shea, Gerard CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 00:44.0
42 Osorio, Oscar cafeteros cycling cl 00:44.0
43 Gustafsson, Kurt CRCA / AXIS 00:44.0
44 *Thompson, Mark Sunapee/S&W 00:44.0
45 *Beirne, David RideClean 00:44.0
46 Daigle, Jean New England Masters 00:44.0
47 Andelman, Michael Union Velo Ltd, thee 00:44.0
48 Bedard, Charles Sunapee/S&W Racing T 00:44.0
49 Power, Kevin Van Dessel Factory T 00:44.0
50 Dietrick, Robert JW Dundee's-Home Per 00:44.0
51 Veiga, Maximino TARGETRAINING / FAST 00:44.0
52 Holm, Arik Jon Union Velo 00:44.0
53 Auer, Kristopher C3/ADG/Joe's 00:44.0
54 Corsilia, Andrew FASTAR/Targetraining 00:44.0
55 Froese, Ethan Labor Power 00:44.0
56 Chapman, Chris Westwood Velo 00:44.0
57 Tordella, James Bicycle Link/MBRC 00:44.0
58 *O'connor, Colman Bicycle Link/MBRC 00:44.0
59 *Ramirez, Jorge TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY 00:44.0
60 Casazza, William BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 00:44.0
61 Kennedy, Andrew NHCC/Team NH 00:44.0
62 *King, Mark charlottesville raci 00:44.0
63 Warmuth, Ralf Westwood Velo 00:44.0
64 *Bickford, Geoffrey CRCA/Axis 00:44.0
65 Carbonara, Paul Century Road Club /A 00:44.0
66 *Melnychenko, Andrew Maxpowercycling 00:44.0
67 Harrigan, Neil Minuteman Road Club 01:06.0
68 *Taylor, Anthony TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 01:06.0
69 *Bax, Ad Artemis 01:11.0
70 Suprenant, Mark CCB/Volkswagen 01:14.0
71 Cote, Alan 01:14.0
72 *Donahue, Bob Gearworks/Spinarts 01:17.0
73 Sternfield, Adam Boston Bicycle Club 01:17.0
74 Wirsing, Jonathan Rite Aid Pro Cycling 01:17.0
75 Aspnes, Gary Horst-Benidorm-Prope 01:17.0
76 Smathers, John 01:26.0
77 *Albert, Mark westwood velo 01:28.0
78 *Hodder, Scott CRCA/DKNY-Signature 01:28.0
79 Diehl, Bruce SUNAPEE/S&W 01:32.0
80 Brown, Richard NorEast Cycling 01:32.0
81 Kennedy, Craig Benidorm / Eastern B 01:39.0
82 *Luster, Thomas MBRC/Bicycle Link 03:53.0
83 Marro, Eric BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 06:57.0
84 Lutz, Larry Pedros Boise 09:05.0
85 *Scerbin, Vladimir Team International B 09:33.0
86 Mattio, John TargeTraining 09:33.0
87 *Roche, John BOB Cycling-Stonyfie 11:23.0
88 *Atehortua, Diego cafeteros cycling cl 15:16.0
DNF Prescott, Wayne Horst-Benidorm-Prope
DNF Mark, William Gearworks/Spin Arts
DNF Eastin, Curtis TARGETRAINING/FASTAR
DNF *Tatar, Marc
DNF *Nash, James CCB Volkswagen
Men 4 1 Bruno, Nicholas westwood cycle 42:17.0
2 Ouellette, Daniel Gamache Cyclery 42:17.0
3 Nuffort, Matthew Exodus Road Racing 42:17.0
4 Herz, Nathaniel Portland Velo Club 42:17.0
5 Racine, Brett Bliss Racing 42:17.0
6 Burns, Todd 42:17.0
7 Troisi, Mike INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 42:17.0
8 Bolduc, Damian GMBC/CATAMOUNT 42:17.0
9 Schepis, Eric Velosportivo.com/ Sy 42:17.0
10 Cramer, Cort Minuteman Road Club 42:17.0
11 Rosenthal, Scott Hup United 42:17.0
12 Price, Christopher CRCA/NY Velocity 42:17.0
13 Kane, Shawn NC State University 42:17.0
14 Mclaughlin, Sean Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 42:17.0
15 Mcdowell, Kenneth ABRT/Latitude 42:17.0
16 Dumont, Sebastien Cape Cod Cyclist 42:17.0
17 Theodore, Matthew Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c 42:17.0
18 Behrends, Seth MIT 42:17.0
19 Carlsen, Robert Quaker City Wheelmen 42:17.0
20 Laupheimer, John Team International B 42:17.0
21 Buckley, Kevin Essex County Velo 42:17.0
22 Cassidy, Trey minuteman road club 42:17.0
23 Runggatscher, Andreas DKNY Signature Cycle 42:17.0
24 Anthony, Michael Noreast 42:17.0
25 Fierro, David Exodus Road Racing/P 42:17.0
26 Herrman, Greg BCA/Vomax 42:17.0
27 Ferreira, Glenn QuadCycles 42:17.0
28 Pignatello, Nick Mystic Velo Club 42:17.0
29 Woodward, Christopher Boston Road Club 42:17.0
30 Taniguchi, Etsu CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 42:17.0
31 Peterson, John www.bikebarnracing.c 42:17.0
32 Sabatini, Michael Boston Road Club 42:17.0
33 Jussaume, Joseph NEBC/Cycle Loft 42:17.0
34 Pothin, Shaun USMA Cycling Team 42:17.0
35 Reynolds, Keith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 42:17.0
36 Goodstein, Craig SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA 42:17.0
37 Floss, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 42:17.0
38 Parsons, Thom International Bicycl 42:17.0
39 Cardoza, Keith Northeastern Univers 42:17.0
40 Smallwood, David Boston Road Club 42:17.0
41 Hughes, Jerome BIKEMAN.COM 42:17.0
42 Calkins, Geoff Yale Cycling 42:17.0
43 Naegle, John QuadCycles 42:17.0
44 Wills, Zachary velo europa- cyfac 42:17.0
45 Phillpotts, Torbjorn 42:17.0
46 Hays, Kevin Portland Velo Club 42:17.0
47 Hoy, Darrell Dartmouth College 42:17.0
48 Nicotra, Todd Connecticut Coast Cy 42:17.0
49 Kenty, George Essex County Velo 42:17.0
50 Marks, Casey Velo Europa - Cyfac 42:17.0
51 Jensen, Eric Cape Cod Cyclist 42:17.0
52 Johnson, James Maine Cycling Club 42:17.0
53 Walker, Willie NEBC/Cycle Loft 42:17.0
54 Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas Harvard University C 42:17.0
55 Klock-mccook, Edward Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 42:17.0
56 Silva, Eric QuadCycles 42:17.0
57 Martinez, Angel 3D Racing Team/Toms 42:17.0
58 Metzmaker, Michael 42:17.0
59 Lindholm, Stephen CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 42:17.0
60 Jianu, Radu Refunds Now 42:17.0
61 Famiglietti, Paul UCLA Cycling 42:17.0
62 Anderson, Brian NEBC/Cycle Loft 42:17.0
63 Fissel, William University of Delawa 42:17.0
64 Martin, Geoff NEBC/Cycle Loft 42:17.0
65 Ognibene, Peter GS Park Ridge 42:17.0
66 Leeds, Ric Minuteman Road Club 42:17.0
67 Brancheau, Matthew Kelly Benefit Strate 42:17.0
68 Savona, Michael MIMA/Marathon 42:17.0
69 Boozan, Dan Alto Velo 42:17.0
70 Langford, Sean CCB/Volkswagen/Time 42:17.0
71 Halliday, Timothy CSU Rams Cycling 42:17.0
72 Fuller, Scott BOB Cycling-Stonyfie 42:17.0
73 Hall, Rick CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 42:17.0
74 Guatelli, Robert CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 42:17.0
75 Lippin, Todd 3D Racing Team/Tom's 42:17.0
76 Moriarty, Patrick Velo Europa Cyfac 42:17.0
77 Young, Kevin Team International 42:17.0
78 Sutton, Ian QuadCycles 42:17.0
79 Gardner, Andrew 42:17.0
80 Hamel, Kenneth OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com 42:17.0
81 Jurga, Brad Minuteman Road Club 42:17.0
82 Cunningham, Wayne NEBC/Cycle Loft 42:17.0
83 Hoffmann, Kurt CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 42:17.0
84 Tompkins, Brian Capital Velo Club 42:17.0
85 Lombardo, C Todd International Bicycl 42:17.0
86 Smits, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 42:17.0
87 Welsh, Alex Quaker City Wheelmen 42:17.0
88 Mickel, Todd Connecticut Coast Cy 42:17.0
89 Durham, Andrew CCB/Volkswagen/Time 42:17.0
90 Quirion, Chad Druid City Bike Club 42:48.0
91 Choat, Greg CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne 42:48.0
92 Zysk, Greg Essex County Velo 43:16.0
93 Richardson, Joseph Racing Union 43:21.0
94 Newman, Erik Dartmouth College Cy 43:56.0
95 McQuade, Paul Minuteman Road Club 44:06.0
96 Parsons, F BRC/Vintage 44:12.0
97 Perkins, Paul TeamQuad 44:29.0
98 Simon, David Duvine Adventures 44:29.0
99 Hoogendyk, Tom NCC - Northampton Cy 44:37.0
100 Hudon, Andrew Team Bicyle Alley 44:41.0
101 Brown, Greg NEBC/Cycle Loft 44:41.0
102 Trinque, Sean Portland Vello 44:49.0
103 Cheng, IngHaw Princeton Cycling 44:49.0
104 Vaughan, Robert Start House Ski/Bike 45:36.0
105 Petrillo, Chris Benidorm/Eastern Blo 45:52.0
106 Evers, Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft 45:54.0
107 Wilde, John Harvard U Cycling 45:54.0
108 Fischer, Walter GMBC/Catamount 46:10.0
109 Retelle, Ryan NEBC/Cycleloft 46:13.0
110 Coleman, Thomas Cafeteros 46:35.0
111 Hjortshoj, Julian NEBC/Cycle Loft 46:39.0
112 Horan, Joseph MinutemanRoadClub 47:57.0
113 Marshall, James BCA/VOmax; Masters C 47:57.0
114 Hernandez, Ricardo cafeteros cycling cl 48:59.0
115 Han, Kenneth QuadCycles 49:50.0
116 Hicks, Jon CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 49:55.0
117 Dwyer, Michael NEBC 49:55.0
118 McDevitt, Michael 51:05.0
119 Cillis, Victor CCC 52:57.0
DNF King, Lawrence Union Velo
Men 3 1 Tautkus, Ernest Exodus Road Racing/P 00:57.0
2 Lebosquet, Thomas Boston Scientific 00:57.0
3 Pavan, Luciano Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:57.0
4 Keesler, Samuel ProHealth Racing 00:57.0
5 Marcinko, Robert Connecticut Coast Cy 00:57.0
6 Combs, James Boston Road Club 00:57.0
7 Bradshaw, Peter MIMA / Marathon 00:57.0
8 Madera, Euri CRCA / Empire Cyclin 00:57.0
9 Pichler, Rufus Kissena Cycling Club 00:57.0
10 Biederman, Joel Cyclonauts Racers 00:57.0
11 Orsini, Thomas Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:57.0
12 Quintero, Eutimio CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 00:57.0
13 Porter, Philip CCB/Volkswagen 00:57.0
14 Kaminski, John-paul Connecticut Coast Cy 00:57.0
15 Gentile, Gabrielle cafeteros cycling cl 00:57.0
16 Koulnis, Miroslav BikeReg.com 00:57.0
17 Burrows, Michael World Cup Ski & Cycl 00:57.0
18 Spangenberg, Michael CYCLONAUTS 00:57.0
19 Guerra, Rashad CRCA/Affinity Cycles 00:57.0
20 Broussard, John NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:57.0
21 Hamlin, Christopher Bliss Racing 00:57.0
22 Fretz, Caley Bliss Racing Team 00:57.0
23 Lindberg, Eric NorEast Cycling 00:57.0
24 Santamaria, Anthony Cyclonauts 00:57.0
25 Dolmat-connell, Scott CL Noonan/Coast to C 00:57.0
26 Jasdzewski, Gary Boston Scientific Cy 00:57.0
27 Ricard, Paul INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 00:57.0
28 Pronovost, Hunter Anthem-CCCC 00:57.0
29 O'hara, Ryan VeloEuropa-Cyfac 00:57.0
30 Keegan, Brian Nor'East Cycling 00:57.0
31 Regan, Joseph TARGETRAINING 00:57.0
32 Grant, Steven NCVC/Inova Health Sy 00:57.0
33 Blanchard, Michael Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:57.0
34 Kelly, Scott Freewheel Cycle 00:57.0
35 Sandbloom, Keith NCVC/Inova Health Sy 00:57.0
36 Smith, Ben World Cup Ski and Cy 00:57.0
37 Katz, Lenny Kissena 00:57.0
38 Riseth, Kim CRCA / Jonathan Adle 00:57.0
39 Hesel, Todd Hunt Valley Bicycles 00:57.0
40 Slokar, Antony CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 00:57.0
41 Markewich, Erik Windham Mountain Out 00:57.0
42 Rubijono, Peter VeloEuropaCyfac 00:57.0
43 Parks, John Haymarket Bicycles 00:57.0
44 Gallivan, Brendan Gallivan Corporation 00:57.0
45 Showman, Benjamin CRCA/ NY Sketches 00:57.0
46 Mailhot, Guillaume Espoirs Laval 00:57.0
47 Wolfe, Aaron CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 00:57.0
48 Masson, Corey VeloEuropa-Cyfac 00:57.0
49 Simpson, Matthew BOB Cycling/Stonyfie 00:57.0
50 Bennett, Michael INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 00:57.0
51 Hong, Christopher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:57.0
52 Malo, Antoine Espoirs Laval 00:57.0
53 Grabarek, Andrew CCC- Keltic 00:57.0
54 Edlund, Eric MIT Cycling/ Present 00:57.0
55 Chodroff, Jonathan Merideth Group/GPOA/ 00:57.0
56 Sandoval, Leonardo bicycle Johns 00:57.0
57 Vanden Borre, Pierre VeloEuropa-Cyfac 00:57.0
58 Van Cleef, Roy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:57.0
59 Pingree, Steven Army Cycling 00:57.0
60 Thomas, James Breaking Away Bicycl 00:57.0
61 Lengermann, Paul NCVC/Inova Health Sy 00:57.0
62 Chaput, Christopher CRCA/Affinity Cycles 00:57.0
63 Berbert, Christopher NCVC/Inova Health Sy 00:57.0
64 Gatzos, Stephen Boston Road Club 00:57.0
65 Costa, David Watchung Wheelmen 00:57.0
66 Hilsman, William Westwood Velo 00:57.0
67 Shaw, Christopher CRCA / Empire Cyclin 00:57.0
68 Kent, Jason Tieni Duro 00:57.0
69 Hahn, Brian VeloSportivo.com/Syr 00:57.0
70 Chiu, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:57.0
71 Goldman, Steven Westwood Velo - Trad 00:57.0
72 Dozier, Justin Hilton Head Velo 00:57.0
73 Condron, Sean BCA/Vomax 00:57.0
74 Mitchell, David NorEast Cycling 00:57.0
75 McKeegan, Andy KBS 00:57.0
76 Roach, Austin Princeton University 00:57.0
77 Prinsloo, Christoffel CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net 00:57.0
78 Francis, James NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:57.0
79 Zygo, Jeff Preferred Care 00:57.0
80 Shapiro, Peter AFD/Bikeman.com 00:57.0
81 Moore, Jordan Onion River Sports 00:57.0
82 Robidoux, Charles INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 00:57.0
83 Arias, Amaury CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 00:57.0
84 Eager, Christian QuadCycles 00:57.0
85 Andrews, Mike Connecticut Coast Cy 00:57.0
86 Turner, Erik Dynaflo Racing/Techn 00:57.0
87 Parkin, Jason CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 00:57.0
88 Lauzon, Pascal Espoirs Laval 00:57.0
89 Gipp, Andras Affinity 01:25.0
90 Rizzo, David NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:25.0
91 Haug, Ryan CONNECTICUT COAST CY 01:25.0
92 Catalano, Cosmo INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 01:25.0
93 White, Christopher BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 01:25.0
94 Gordon, Steven Haymarket Bicycles 01:25.0
95 Gent, Julian NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:25.0
96 Brown, Justin CRCA / Empire Cyclin 01:53.0
97 Hoffman, Daniel Westwood Velo 02:22.0
98 Barston, Matthew CL Noonan / Coat to 02:31.0
99 Carney, Ryan NorEast Cycling 02:55.0
100 Dunn, Jeremy VeloEuropa-Cyfac 03:44.0
101 Chandler, Gabriel 03:44.0
102 Ciano, Daniel COLAVITA-RACING 03:52.0
103 Nowak, William 04:15.0
104 Lohse, Sven VeloEuropa-Cyfac 04:23.0
105 Sears, Jason VeloEuropa-Cyfac 04:32.0
106 Chieda, Drew Cyclonauts Racers 04:44.0
107 Dolan, Paul VeloEuropa-Cyfac 06:28.0
108 Mullen, Dan Minuteman Road Club 07:38.0
109 Vicari, Vinny sanchez metro 07:48.0
110 Leija, Frank CRCA/NYSKETCHES 08:57.0
111 Arcari, Thomas Anthem - CCCC 08:57.0
DNF LaRose, Ronald Anthem-CCCC Cycling
Men 2 1 Schildge, Eric Northeastern Hardwar 15:43.0
2 Lechowicz, Martin GS Mengoni 15:43.0
3 Lipka, Joshua Fiordifrutta Elite C 15:43.0
4 Marzot, Charles Fiordifrutta 15:43.0
5 O'rourke, Sean Kenda/Raleigh Racing 15:43.0
6 Branfman, Adam FAST/IF powered by L 15:43.0
7 Carr, Adam Van Dessel Factory T 15:43.0
8 Coleman, Nathan IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 15:43.0
9 Ferry, J Alain Legal Sea Foods - Me 15:43.0
10 Bennette, Nick Legal Sea Foods - Me 15:43.0
11 Baldwin, Matthew TARGETRAINING U-25/E 15:43.0
12 Sheehan, Brad Legal Sea Foods - Me 15:43.0
13 Boone, Andrew Kenda/Raleigh Racing 15:43.0
14 Riffelmacher, Will Fiordifrutta 15:43.0
15 Walters, Andrew CL Noonan/Coast to C 15:43.0
16 Cornett, Brendan Mechanical Services/ 15:43.0
17 Rossman, Matt CL Noonan/Coast to C 15:43.0
18 Sandberg, Colin Meredith Group/GPOA 15:43.0
19 Beerman, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 15:43.0
20 Silver, Samuel NOW MS-Society 15:43.0
21 Frey, Austin C3/ADG 15:43.0
22 Liberles, Joshua Colavita New Mexico 15:43.0
23 Kyer, Julian THF 15:43.0
24 Hoyle, David Guys Racing 15:43.0
25 Murray, Glenn Kelly Benefit Strate 15:43.0
26 Zmolik, Daniel CRCA / Empire Cyclin 15:43.0
27 Benitez, Ramon IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 15:43.0
28 Ruhl, Christopher Alliance Environment 15:43.0
29 Wolfson, Kevin CL Noonan/Coast to C 15:43.0
30 Arnal, Alvaro Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 15:43.0
31 Lindine, Justin TARGETRAINING U-25/E 15:43.0
32 McGovern, Duncan Housatonic Wheel Clu 15:43.0
33 Zenoni, Paolo Westwood Velo by Tea 15:43.0
34 Herrmann, Ariel Pacific State Bank / 15:43.0
35 Guzman, Alejandro CRCA / Empire Cyclin 15:43.0
36 Lloyd, J Gabriel CRCA - REMAX 15:43.0
37 Walch, Toby Mechanical Services/ 15:43.0
38 Coolman, Zac Waste Management-Rac 15:43.0
39 Weller, Stephen FAST/IF powered by L 15:43.0
40 Rosenthal, Lee TARGETRAINING U-25/E 15:43.0
41 Dekrey, Jesse Team Spin 12 15:43.0
42 Luekens, Craig Anthem-CCCC 15:43.0
43 O'sullivan, Dylan Housatonic Wheel Clu 15:43.0
44 Coupe, Thom Boston Scientific Cy 15:43.0
45 Howe, Matthew Kane Bikes/nccyling. 15:43.0
46 Buckles, Jeff Richmond Ciclismo U2 15:43.0
47 Kelly, Ryan Housatonic Wheel Clu 15:43.0
48 Johnson, Raymond Boston Scientific Cy 15:43.0
49 Shechtman, Matt Cyclingscience.org 15:43.0
50 Margarite, Michael CRCA / Empire Cyclin 15:43.0
51 Sullivan, Adam Boston Scientific El 15:43.0
52 Wulfkuhle, Andrew C3/ADG 15:43.0
53 Petrillo, Peter Anthem-CCCC 15:43.0
54 Husk, Jonathan kenda-raleigh/coyote 15:43.0
55 Simkover, Zack CyclingScience 15:43.0
56 Robb, Phillip Seigler / Axley Cycl 15:43.0
57 Piscopo, Corey NorEast Cycling 15:43.0
58 Haymes, Mason Seigler / Axley Cycl 15:43.0
59 Worden, Christopher Watchung Wheelmen/Hi 15:43.0
60 Lusby, Stephen Kelly Benefit Strate 15:43.0
61 Bell, Peter Legal Sea Foods - Me 15:43.0
62 Morse, Samuel Bicycle Link/MBRC 15:43.0
63 Barrie, Sean Battley Harley-David 15:43.0
64 Plumb, Matt Revolution Cycles U2 15:43.0
65 Astrab, Anthony Team Gearlink 15:43.0
66 De Lisle, Stephen Hilton Cycling Club 15:43.0
67 Mcconville, Robert Capri Foundation/ CS 15:43.0
68 Mangan, Ciaran CCB 15:43.0
69 Awerbuch, Jonathan NorEast Cycling 15:43.0
70 Garber, Graham Legal Sea Foods - Me 15:43.0
71 Sproull, Don ChrisCookies.com/Swa 15:43.0
72 Howe, Isaac Revolution Cycles U2 15:43.0
73 Macdonald, Ryan Van Desse Factory Te 15:43.0
74 Fitch, Neil Mechanical Services/ 15:43.0
75 Rowell, Todd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 15:43.0
76 Ward, Nathaniel North Atlantic Velo/ 15:43.0
77 Purdy, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 15:43.0
78 Mccarthy, Charles Legal Sea Foods - Me 15:43.0
79 Bartlett, Joshua NorEast Cycling 15:43.0
80 Nordblom, Todd FiordiFrutta 15:43.0
81 Keane, Chris Preferred Alliance/ 15:43.0
82 Jaskiewicz, Colin Watchung Wheelmen/Hi 15:43.0
83 Murphy, Colin Kenda/Raleigh Racing 15:43.0
84 Alia, Dana Verge Sport / Test P 15:43.0
85 Macleod, Morgan Mechanical Services/ 15:43.0
86 Colfer, Damien Mechanical Services/ 15:43.0
87 Ratcliff, Alister TARGETRAINING U-25/E 15:43.0
88 Bradford, Kipp VeloEuropa Cycle Spo 15:43.0
89 Mathis, Michael Preferred Care/QCC 15:43.0
90 Putman, Kevin CBRC 15:43.0
91 Harwood, Noah Legal Sea Foods - Me 15:43.0
92 Armstrong, Andrew North Atlantic Velo 15:43.0
93 Goguen, Patrick CL Noonan/Coast to C 15:43.0
94 Fleming, Ryan Legal Sea Foods - Me 15:43.0
95 Young, Chad Monstr Health Cyclin 15:43.0
96 Kraus, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 15:43.0
97 Jurga, Stanley FAST / IF powered by 15:43.0
98 Krisch, Luke FAST/ IF powered by 15:43.0
99 St Germain, Adam TARGETRAINING U-25/E 15:43.0
100 Buyon, Nathaniel HART 15:43.0
101 Yogev, Assaf TARGETRAINING U-25/E 16:23.0
102 Morgan, Peter Anthem - CCCC 16:38.0
103 Bremer, Alexander CRCA - REMAX 16:38.0
104 Liljengren, Johann Faulkner Honda Racin 16:38.0
105 Paggioli, Mark Anthem - CCCC 16:38.0
106 Gosselin, Tom FAST/IF powered by L 16:47.0
107 Winsor, Curtis Kelly Benefit Strate 17:22.0
108 Coutu, Christopher Legal Sea Foods - Me 17:28.0
109 Mcgill, John None 17:56.0
110 Craddock, Jeffrey CCB/VW 18:25.0
111 Partland, J High Gear Cyclery/Wa 20:49.0
112 Benz, Erick Team at&t-Brain and 21:34.0
113 Molloy, Aaron Legal Sea Foods - Me 21:49.0
114 Levis, Paul Targetraining 22:08.0
115 Mueller, Jorma Champion System Raci 22:20.0
116 Nieters, Jared Haymarket Bicycles 22:20.0
117 Reid, Forest North Atlantic Velo/ 22:33.0
118 Walburn, Brian 23:24.0
119 Lyon, Benjamin OrganicAthlete p/b V 23:31.0
120 Montello, Greg FAST/IF pb Lionette' 25:41.0
121 Bertucco, Marc ABD Cycling Team 25:41.0
122 Carbonetti, Benjamin NorEast Cycling 27:10.0
123 Burnett, Ian Health-FX 28:53.0
124 Seepersaud, Somraj Champion System Raci 29:00.0
125 Jordan, Emiliano Summit Velo 35:11.0
126 Parola, Gordon Champion Systems 38:05.0
127 Turner, Nicholas CyclingScience.Org 39:33.0
DNF Gilker, Jarred Mercy Cycling
DNF Kohnle, Christopher Anthem Blue Cross &
Men Pro/1 1 Borrajo, Alejandro Rite Aid Pro Cycling 44:27.0
2 Carlsen, Kirk Team Rubicon - ORBEA 44:27.0
3 Blanco, Alberto G.S.MENGONI 44:27.0
4 East, Guy CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 44:27.0
5 Mccormack, Mark Clif Bar 44:27.0
6 Holt, Daniel Nerac Pro Cycling 44:27.0
7 Guptill, Andrew Colavita/Sutter Home 44:27.0
8 Jones, Christopher Nerac Pro Cycling 44:27.0
9 Rytlewski, Jacob Rite Aid Pro Cycling 44:27.0
10 Guttenplan, David CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 44:27.0
11 Pendry, Charles Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin 44:27.0
12 Friesen, Nick Kelly Benefit Strate 44:27.0
13 Dietrich, Michael Kodakgallery Pro Cyc 44:27.0
14 Jackson, Scott WW / Navigators Insu 44:27.0
15 Charles, Aidan Nerac Pro Cycling 44:27.0
16 Freyre, Eneas TARGETRAINING U-25/E 44:27.0
17 Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr CCB/VW/Time 44:27.0
18 Soladay, Thomas Kelly Benefit Strate 44:27.0
19 Whitman, Joseph Team Alliance Enviro 44:27.0
20 Buben, Yahor CCB/VW/Time 44:27.0
21 King, Robbie Priority Health p/b 44:27.0
22 Burns, Cory Fiordifrutta Cyling 44:27.0
23 Burgos, Franklin Champion System Raci 44:27.0
24 Selander, Bjorn VMG Racing 44:27.0
25 Hayes, John CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 44:27.0
26 Dugan, William CCB/VW 44:27.0
27 Hamblen, Jonathan Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin 44:27.0
28 Walsh, Patrick Nerac Pro Cycling 44:27.0
29 White, Matthew FiordiFrutta Elite C 44:27.0
30 Evans, Cameron Symmetrics 44:27.0
31 Kneller, Ben Rocky Mountain Choco 44:27.0
32 Crane, Matthew Health Net presented 44:27.0
33 Vaillancourt, Daniel Colavita/Sutter Home 44:27.0
34 Zawacki, Benjamin Revolution Cycles U2 44:27.0
35 Swain, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 44:27.0
36 Keough, Jacob CL Noonan/Coast to C 44:27.0
37 Brooks, Hayden FiordiFrutta 44:27.0
38 Rozdilsky, Chris Fiordifrutta Elite 44:27.0
39 Langley, Russell Battley Harley-David 44:27.0
40 Letendre, William Boston Scientific Cy 44:27.0
41 Dillon, Joshua Fiordifrutta 44:27.0
42 Prosser, Jonathan Aquila Racing/Racer 44:27.0
43 Salon, Peter VMG Racing 44:27.0
44 Driscoll, James FiordiFrutta Elite C 44:27.0
45 Birlem, Ian Battley Harley-David 44:27.0
46 Ward, Paul Nature's Path Cyclin 44:27.0
47 Myerson, Adam Nerac Pro Cycling 44:27.0
48 Crichton, Brandon Symmetrics Cycling 44:27.0
49 Misicki, Igor FOUNDATION - CRCA 44:27.0
50 Peck, Christopher Fiordifrutta 44:27.0
51 Glick, David OrganicAthlete p/b V 44:27.0
52 Hutchinson, Michael Team Spine 44:27.0
53 O'Keefe, Matthew CCB/VW 44:27.0
54 Boronow, Eugene G.S.MENGONI 44:27.0
55 Cornelison, Andrew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 44:27.0
56 Foster, Thomas Racer-Sportif 44:27.0
57 Palma, Guido Rite Aid Pro Cycling 44:27.0
58 Norton, Michael Rite Aid Pro Cycling 44:27.0
59 Kuhl, Chris CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 44:27.0
60 Donahue, Alec Nerac Pro Cycling 44:27.0
61 Stewart, Scott VMG Racing 44:27.0
62 Kincaid, Stephen Rite Aid Pro Cycling 44:27.0
63 Page, Jonathan Battley Harley-David 44:27.0
64 Hollenbach, Jake CCB/VW 45:00.0
65 Perez, Amaurys GS Mengoni 45:05.0
66 Wong, Akira OrganicAthlete p/b V 45:10.0
67 Cody, Michael Jelly Belly Cycling 45:18.0
68 Solar, Ward Nature's Path Cyclin 45:18.0
69 Lapointe, Hugues quipe cycliste Blube 45:24.0
70 Camut, James WW / Navigators Insu 45:30.0
71 Giannini, Robert CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 45:36.0
72 Sherwin, Matthew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 45:39.0
73 Stockburger, Christopher VMG Racing 45:41.0
74 Gaimon, Phillip CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 45:41.0
75 Brumble, Amos CCB/VW 45:43.0
76 Wiswell, David Nerac Pro Cycling 45:47.0
77 Lea, Bobby Toyota-United Pro Cy 46:28.0
78 Fader, Evan Battley Harley-David 48:29.0
79 Johnson, Kenneth Battley Harley-David 48:29.0
80 Baer, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 48:29.0
81 Savidge, Walker VMG Racing 50:57.0
82 Doud, Timothy Waste Management-Rac 50:57.0
83 Yezefski, Todd Nerac Pro Cycling 51:30.0
84 Barberi, Stefano Toyota-United Pro Cy 51:35.0
85 Gaunt, Elliot WW / Navigators Insu 51:35.0
86 Beamer, Spencer VMG Racing 51:48.0
87 Dewald, Ryan Rite Aid Pro Cycling 51:48.0
88 Holloway, Daniel VMG Racing 52:17.0
89 Saul, Bradley OrganicAthlete p/b V 53:11.0
90 Feldman, Mukunda Kenda Raliegh 56:20.0
91 Ayers, Ian Rite Aid Pro Cycling 58:10.0
92 Fetty, Jacob Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin 58:18.0
DNF Smutny, Nikola Nerac Pro Cycling
DNF Barton, Michael Boston Scientific Cy
DNF Steeds, Justin Aquila Racing/Racer
DNF Bradshaw, Benjamin VMG Racing
DNF Grabowski, Zachary VMG Racing
DNF Morris, Ryan Team Rio Grande
DNF Alexander, Adam Foundation
DNF Alexander, Joshua Foundation/Century R
DNF Reichardt, Randy HART
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STAGE 3
Wachusett Mountain Road Race
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2 1 Gauthier, Genevieve Cascades 3:24:26
2 Lambden, Katherine Team TIBCO 3:24:35
3 Warner, Rachel Charlottesville Raci 3:25:15
4 Diehl, Debony SUNAPEE/S&W 3:25:41
5 Sborz, Heather Arizona State Univer 3:25:45
6 Billington, Kathleen TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 3:25:52
7 Guarnier, Megan Terry Precision 3:26:00
8 Gagnon, Elisa Advil-ChapStick 3:26:36
9 Wunderwald, Silke Anthem - CCCC 3:26:41
10 Elliott, Megan Unattached 3:26:49
11 Crowell, Jacquelyn Cycle Science 3:26:49
12 Owers, Zoe Independent Fabricat 3:27:18
13 Koh, Rebecca CRCA/Comedy Central- 3:27:18
14 Hansgate, Ann Terry Precision 3:27:23
15 Milkowski, Anna TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 3:27:47
16 Pratt, Susannah Noreast Cycling 3:27:51
17 Elliot, Amity Anthem/CCCC 3:27:56
18 Trotter, Hadley Harris Teeter Natura 3:28:13
19 Buhr, Tami NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:28:18
20 Kemmerer, Arley Boston Scientific 3:28:26
21 Hogan, Catherine Espoirs Laval 3:28:29
22 Candrian, Lorena HPC/LIST 3:28:37
23 Shimada, Hiroko TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 3:28:40
24 Litka, Kerry Terry Precision 3:28:47
25 Mcguire, Amy Wachovia/Internation 3:28:51
26 Weiditz, Ireen Terry Precision 3:29:32
27 Wellons, Rebecca NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:29:52
28 Chang, Kelly Wheelworks 3:29:55
29 Lawrence, Amanda North Atlantic Velo 3:30:47
30 Keim, Kristin Team Cycleworks Pres 3:31:52
31 Dumont, Natalie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:33:22
32 Carr, Kathryne CL Noonan/Coast to C 3:45:13
33 Jishi, Reem Team Advil-ChapStick 3:45:38
34 Van Gerbig, Samantha 3:45:58
35 Much, Rebecca TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 3:47:07
36 Wallace, Amy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:47:20
37 Garlapow, Rosemary Terry Precision 3:58:21
38 Imhof, Lenore Colavita Racing, Inc 4:00:14
39 Filiberti, Arielle TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 4:00:41
40 Golan, Yarden TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 4:08:24
41 Hurley, Michelle Terry Precision 4:10:14
42 Kenzer, Alie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 4:13:02
43 Santiago, Nina TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 4:13:02
44 Delaney, Susanne NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 4:15:39
45 Ulmer, Wendy ABRT/Latitude 4:16:56
DNF Von Teitenberg, Heidi ABRT/Latitude
DNF Vander Schaaf, Deirdre unattached
Women 3/4 1 Mcloon, Anna Harvard University C 2:33:39
2 Labombard, Yvette JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P 2:34:10
3 Miller, Sinead UPMC Cycling Perform 2:34:16
4 Quiroga, Maria CRCA 2:34:21
5 Holmes, Karin INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 2:34:21
6 Pleva, Cecelia CRCA/Radical Media 2:34:30
7 Reynolds, Shelley Mission In Motion/TV 2:34:30
8 Leznik, Elena CRCA/Radical Media 2:34:49
9 Schewel, Sara Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 2:34:54
10 Menke, Rebecca INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 2:35:00
11 Stebbins, Jennifer Boston Scientific Cy 2:35:15
12 *Cash, Liz New Mexico Bike N' S 2:35:19
13 Clattenburg, Rachel 2:35:29
14 Chase, Stephanie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 2:35:29
15 Becht, Carol Team Bikery 2:35:33
16 Kneale, Amy VeloSportivo.com/Syr 2:35:33
17 *Force, Lisa CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:35:38
18 Jamison, Marian Reno Wheelmen 2:35:43
19 Mariniello, Traci Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea 2:35:43
20 Church, Kristine Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 2:36:03
21 *Newell, Abbie Terry Precision 2:36:07
22 *Matsumoto, Yuri MIT Cycling 2:36:12
23 *Krause, Ashley Northampton Cycling 2:36:12
24 Newman, Samantha NorEast Cycling 2:36:22
25 Kuenstner, Sue Cafeteros 2:36:22
26 Reynolds, Chelsea Mission In Motion/TV 2:36:26
27 *Lefebvre, Julie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 2:36:39
28 Petrillo, Bridget Anthem - CCCC 2:36:47
29 Bush, Martha CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 2:36:53
30 Duggan, Erin Anthem - CCCC (road) 2:36:56
31 Kelso, Anna HPC/LIST 2:36:56
32 Grecu, Bianca Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 2:37:03
33 *Fletcher, Bonnie CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:37:24
34 Ballweg, Alane Cycle Science 2:37:27
35 *Adelberg, Erica CRCA/Radical Media 2:37:39
36 *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine 2:37:52
37 Tempsick, Suzanne CRCA/DKNY-Signature 2:38:20
38 *Morrison, Frances Fitchburg Cycling Cl 2:38:39
39 *Cuomo, Dana Team Alliance Enviro 2:38:59
40 *Donnelly, Charlsie 2:40:49
41 Rex, Inette Bikeworks/Hallamore 2:41:55
42 Rhodes, Jennifer INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 2:41:55
43 *Righi, Giulia INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 2:44:08
44 *Trnovcova, Zuzana MIT Cycling 2:45:30
45 *Mcalpin, Elizabeth CRCA/Metro Sanchez 2:47:11
46 *Dobson, Jennifer MIT Cycling 2:47:29
47 *Luhrs, Ivy Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 2:47:47
48 *Edwards, Kimberly CogWild 2:50:48
49 *Twark, Claire Harvard University C 2:57:29
50 *Muto, Jennifer North Atlantic Velo/ 3:00:44
51 *Barlow, Samantha ACT 3:03:22
DNF Naegle, Kristen NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF Douglas, Kathryn Anthem - CCC
DNF Kukla, Jessica Noreast / UNH
DNF *Stevens, Lesli Anthem - CCCC
DNF *Kukla, Allison Noreast Cycling
Juniors 1 King, Benjamin hot tubes developmen 2:04:49
2 Froese, Nolan Mesa Cycles Racing T 2:04:55
3 Bax, Nick Hot Tubes Developmen 2:04:59
4 Brown, Nathan juris morepartnerinc 2:05:07
5 Hoag, Cheyne JW Dundees-Home Perf 2:05:14
6 Jones, Carter Colavita Racing 2:05:14
7 Mannion, Gavin CCB/Volkswagen 2:05:14
8 Keough, Nicholas CL Noonan/Coast to C 2:05:20
9 Gottlieb, Kevin Squadra Coppi 2:05:20
10 Battista, Gregory Team Metra/Wendy's/I 2:05:20
11 Niemi, Michael 2:05:26
12 Farabaugh, Adam Ruud Racing Team 2:05:26
13 Mulder, Nick Clean Currents p/b D 2:05:30
14 Newbury, Anders New Hampshire Cyclin 2:05:30
15 Allison, Zack NCVC/Inova Health Sy 2:05:37
16 Almonte, Lewis CRCAJrDev/Orbea 2:05:37
17 Burandt, Travis Woodlands Cycling Cl 2:05:37
18 Allison, Austin Mesa Cycles Racing T 2:05:37
19 Williams, Zachary Tieni Duro 2:05:37
20 Harb, Harrison CCNS/Pedal Power 2:05:46
21 Meyer, Andrew Hincapie/Bianchi/Das 2:05:46
22 Keough, Luke CL Noonan/Coast to C 2:05:46
23 Marcuse, Ian Richmond Ciclismo 2:05:50
24 Sallee, Connor CRCAJrDev/Orbea 2:05:54
25 Coy, Graham Tri-State Velo 2:05:54
26 Hartley, Marshal NetApp Viner p/b Kin 2:05:54
27 Dordai, Zane Colavita Racing 2:05:59
28 Melcher, Sean Northeastern Hardwar 2:06:03
29 Capala, Filip Capala Brothers/Pols 2:06:03
30 Farkas, Bennett juris morepartnerinc 2:06:12
31 Oronte, Emerson CL Noonan/Coast to C 2:06:12
32 Masluk, Nikolai 3d racing team/Tom's 2:06:12
33 Martz, Alder Hot Tubes Developmen 2:06:12
34 Estevez, Daniel Cervelo 2:06:12
35 Kristiansen, Erik Skylands Cycle 2:06:20
36 Bares, Alessio CL Noonan/Coast to C 2:06:27
37 Brown, Russell Artemis 2:06:31
38 Gerlak, Morgan C3/ADG/Joe's 2:06:34
39 Hockett, Zachary Mesa Cycles Racing T 2:06:44
40 Cooper, Evan CRCAJrDev/Orbea 2:06:46
41 Goessling, Andrew Tieni Duro 2:06:53
42 Gargiulo, Ricky Colavita Racing 2:06:53
43 Storm, Ryan Target Training/Stor 2:06:58
44 Huston, Collin SMCC/Base36/Gorham B 2:06:58
45 Townsend, Jerome CL Noonan/Coast to C 2:07:06
46 Jerabek, Nicholas Tieni Duro 2:07:09
47 German, Bob CCNS/pedal power cyc 2:07:16
48 Mathews, Huey juris morepartnerinc 2:07:23
49 Schmidt, Robert CCNS-Pedal Power 2:07:23
50 Barlow, Ryan ACT 2:07:31
51 Moore, Aubrey juris morepartnerinc 2:07:37
52 Rodgers, Chris Colavita Racing 2:07:51
53 Lynch, Paul Mystic Velo Club 2:08:09
54 Caputy, Pascual CRCAJrDev/Orbea 2:08:20
55 Lin, Ye Tieni Duro 2:08:35
56 Lamb, Samuel juris morepartnerinc 2:08:56
57 Bush, Robert juris morepartnerinc 2:11:07
58 Bradford-watts, Jan Mesa Cycles Racing T 2:12:31
59 Lang, Graham CRCAJrDev/Orbea 2:12:46
60 Wilson, Nathaniel NCVC/Inova Health Sy 2:16:00
61 Craig, Jonathan juris morepartnerinc 2:17:13
62 Jacoby, Brett Gotham Cyclists 2:21:14
63 Antley, L Robert NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE 2:27:00
64 Devine, David Watchung Wheelmen 2:28:32
65 Ellner, Ryan cycle science 2:30:58
66 Karnes, Tyler SR Racing 2:35:45
DNS Hardy, Matthew Minuteman Road Club
DNF Fortini, Lucas CL Noonan/Coast to C
DNF Harris, Ian CRCAJrDev/Orbea
Masters 35/45+ 1 Yabroudy, William NBX/Majik coffee/Ape 2:41:59
2 Aspholm, Roger Westwood Velo 2:42:08
3 Taylor, David CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 2:42:08
4 Staffo, Dan JW Dundee's/Home Per 2:42:12
5 *Buben, Dzmitry CCB/Volkswagen 2:42:12
6 Bold, Jonathan Corner Cycle 2:42:12
7 *O'connor, Colman Bicycle Link/MBRC 2:42:12
8 Power, Kevin Van Dessel Factory T 2:42:19
9 Piergentili, Fabio New England Masters 2:42:28
10 Gunsalus, Mark bikebarnracing.com 2:42:36
11 *Sorenson, Richard Casper Wheelmen 2:42:38
12 Kimball, Troy Westwood Velo 2:42:39
13 Straub, Joe CRCA - DKNY/Signatur 2:42:41
14 Wolfe, Kyle TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 2:42:44
15 *Melnychenko, Andrew Maxpowercycling 2:42:47
16 *Mosher, John Bicycle Link/MBRC 2:42:47
17 Brennan, Peter New England Masters 2:42:51
18 *Bodin, Scott TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 2:42:56
19 Stover, Harry bikebarnracing.com 2:42:58
20 Gustafsson, Kurt CRCA / AXIS 2:43:00
21 Opria, George Evolution 2:43:00
22 Schultze, Tobi Bicycle Link / MBRC 2:43:03
23 Tordella, James Bicycle Link/MBRC 2:43:03
24 Ek, Brad NHCC/Team NH 2:43:03
25 Snow, Jason Cycle Science 2:43:03
26 Ruane, Patrick Sunapee/S&W 2:43:13
27 Shattuck, William bikebarnracing.com 2:43:13
28 Gallagher, Jon Cole Sport 2:43:18
29 *Nyberg, Paul Horst-Benidorm-Prope 2:43:29
30 Harrigan, Neil Minuteman Road Club 2:43:29
31 Geiben, Ralf Boston Bicycle Club 2:43:45
32 Wheelden, Todd Portland Velo Club/K 2:43:48
33 Chapman, Chris Westwood Velo 2:43:52
34 Wenzel, A Zane Horst - Benidorm - P 2:43:58
35 Brown, Richard NorEast Cycling 2:44:00
36 Cote, Alan 2:44:05
37 O' Shea, Gerard CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 2:44:07
38 *Beirne, David RideClean 2:44:10
39 Sternfield, Adam Boston Bicycle Club 2:44:16
40 Diehl, Bruce SUNAPEE/S&W 2:44:18
41 *Hodder, Scott CRCA/DKNY-Signature 2:44:18
42 *Albert, Mark westwood velo 2:44:29
43 *Thompson, William CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 2:44:35
44 Dietrick, Robert JW Dundee's-Home Per 2:44:35
45 Pelletier, James INCLINE TRAINING 2:44:49
46 Domnarski, Matthew Horst-Benidorm-Prope 2:44:54
47 *Donahue, Bob Gearworks/Spinarts 2:45:24
48 Warmuth, Ralf Westwood Velo 2:45:55
49 Badger, Stephen CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 2:46:46
50 Kennedy, Andrew NHCC/Team NH 2:47:55
51 Carbonara, Paul Century Road Club /A 2:48:17
52 Andelman, Michael Union Velo Ltd, thee 2:49:21
53 Robert, Arthur Onion RIver Sports 2:49:25
54 *Bax, Ad Artemis 2:49:25
55 King, Daniel Team Natures Path/3S 2:49:51
56 Bourgoin, Ronald ArcEnCiel 2:50:13
57 *King, Mark charlottesville raci 2:50:30
58 *Taylor, Anthony TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 2:50:39
59 Bedard, Charles Sunapee/S&W Racing T 2:50:43
60 *Petrella, Eugene CCB/Volkswagon 2:51:25
61 Osorio, Oscar cafeteros cycling cl 2:51:38
62 *Thompson, Mark Sunapee/S&W 2:52:01
63 Smathers, John 2:54:49
64 Veiga, Maximino TARGETRAINING / FAST 2:55:40
65 Casazza, William BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 2:55:50
66 *Holmes, William Boston Road Club 2:56:19
67 *Dodd, Tim NEBC 2:56:28
68 Heirtzler, Paul Wolverine Sports Clu 2:56:28
69 Auer, Kristopher C3/ADG/Joe's 2:56:57
70 *Luster, Thomas MBRC/Bicycle Link 2:57:19
71 Ring, Carl New Hampshire Cyclin 2:57:40
72 Kabia, Abdul TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 2:58:05
73 Corsilia, Andrew FASTAR/Targetraining 2:58:13
74 Suprenant, Mark CCB/Volkswagen 2:58:27
75 Aspnes, Gary Horst-Benidorm-Prope 2:58:48
76 Lutz, Larry Pedros Boise 2:59:12
77 Marro, Eric BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 3:01:31
78 Mark, William Gearworks/Spin Arts 3:02:08
79 *Ramirez, Jorge TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY 3:05:18
80 Kennedy, Craig Benidorm / Eastern B 3:07:39
81 *Bickford, Geoffrey CRCA/Axis 3:09:37
DNF Froese, Ethan Labor Power
DNF Holm, Arik Jon Union Velo
DNF Daigle, Jean New England Masters
DNF Wirsing, Jonathan Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNF Mattio, John TargeTraining
DNF *Scerbin, Vladimir Team International B
DNF *Atehortua, Diego cafeteros cycling cl
DNF *Roche, John BOB Cycling-Stonyfie
Men 4 1 Racine, Brett Bliss Racing 2:06:35
2 Welsh, Alex Quaker City Wheelmen 2:09:42
3 Bruno, Nicholas westwood cycle 2:10:05
4 Nuffort, Matthew Exodus Road Racing 2:10:07
5 Fierro, David Exodus Road Racing/P 2:10:14
6 Fissel, William University of Delawa 2:10:22
7 Calkins, Geoff Yale Cycling 2:10:34
8 Mcdowell, Kenneth ABRT/Latitude 2:10:34
9 Parsons, Thom International Bicycl 2:10:40
10 Kane, Shawn NC State University 2:10:44
11 Marks, Casey Velo Europa - Cyfac 2:10:44
12 Schepis, Eric Velosportivo.com/ Sy 2:10:44
13 Bolduc, Damian GMBC/CATAMOUNT 2:10:44
14 Herz, Nathaniel Portland Velo Club 2:10:49
15 Peterson, John www.bikebarnracing.c 2:10:49
16 Herrman, Greg BCA/Vomax 2:10:53
17 Anthony, Michael Noreast 2:10:56
18 Pignatello, Nick Mystic Velo Club 2:10:56
19 Reynolds, Keith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:10:59
20 Burns, Todd 2:10:59
21 Martin, Geoff NEBC/Cycle Loft 2:10:59
22 Carlsen, Robert Quaker City Wheelmen 2:11:09
23 Theodore, Matthew Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c 2:11:09
24 Hoffmann, Kurt CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 2:11:14
25 Rosenthal, Scott Hup United 2:11:18
26 Dumont, Sebastien Cape Cod Cyclist 2:11:23
27 Cassidy, Trey minuteman road club 2:11:27
28 Hays, Kevin Portland Velo Club 2:11:30
29 Anderson, Brian NEBC/Cycle Loft 2:11:36
30 Pothin, Shaun USMA Cycling Team 2:11:36
31 Mickel, Todd Connecticut Coast Cy 2:11:36
32 Hall, Rick CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 2:11:41
33 Phillpotts, Torbjorn 2:11:41
34 Mclaughlin, Sean Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 2:11:48
35 Silva, Eric QuadCycles 2:11:48
36 Naegle, John QuadCycles 2:11:48
37 Buckley, Kevin Essex County Velo 2:11:52
38 Gardner, Andrew 2:11:54
39 Lindholm, Stephen CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 2:11:54
40 Tompkins, Brian Capital Velo Club 2:11:54
41 Ouellette, Daniel Gamache Cyclery 2:11:54
42 Young, Kevin Team International 2:12:05
43 Cramer, Cort Minuteman Road Club 2:12:05
44 Runggatscher, Andreas DKNY Signature Cycle 2:12:05
45 Zysk, Greg Essex County Velo 2:12:05
46 Hughes, Jerome BIKEMAN.COM 2:12:05
47 Richardson, Joseph Racing Union 2:12:13
48 Smallwood, David Boston Road Club 2:12:13
49 Ferreira, Glenn QuadCycles 2:12:13
50 Savona, Michael MIMA/Marathon 2:12:13
51 Halliday, Timothy CSU Rams Cycling 2:12:13
52 McQuade, Paul Minuteman Road Club 2:12:13
53 Durham, Andrew CCB/Volkswagen/Time 2:12:25
54 Leeds, Ric Minuteman Road Club 2:12:28
55 Sabatini, Michael Boston Road Club 2:12:33
56 Behrends, Seth MIT 2:12:39
57 Langford, Sean CCB/Volkswagen/Time 2:12:46
58 Brancheau, Matthew Kelly Benefit Strate 2:12:52
59 Metzmaker, Michael 2:12:52
60 Lippin, Todd 3D Racing Team/Tom's 2:13:00
61 Lombardo, C Todd International Bicycl 2:13:08
62 Jensen, Eric Cape Cod Cyclist 2:13:14
63 Cheng, IngHaw Princeton Cycling 2:13:43
64 Floss, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:14:17
65 Fuller, Scott BOB Cycling-Stonyfie 2:14:17
66 Troisi, Mike INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 2:14:28
67 Price, Christopher CRCA/NY Velocity 2:15:40
68 Coleman, Thomas Cafeteros 2:16:28
69 Goodstein, Craig SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA 2:17:01
70 Laupheimer, John Team International B 2:17:25
71 Cunningham, Wayne NEBC/Cycle Loft 2:19:07
72 Johnson, James Maine Cycling Club 2:19:40
73 Walker, Willie NEBC/Cycle Loft 2:19:40
74 Wills, Zachary velo europa- cyfac 2:19:57
75 Fischer, Walter GMBC/Catamount 2:20:03
76 Boozan, Dan Alto Velo 2:20:09
77 Klock-mccook, Edward Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 2:20:17
78 Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas Harvard University C 2:20:20
79 Hoogendyk, Tom NCC - Northampton Cy 2:20:28
80 Simon, David Duvine Adventures 2:20:35
81 Ognibene, Peter GS Park Ridge 2:20:35
82 Quirion, Chad Druid City Bike Club 2:20:44
83 Cardoza, Keith Northeastern Univers 2:20:54
84 Jussaume, Joseph NEBC/Cycle Loft 2:21:03
85 Hudon, Andrew Team Bicyle Alley 2:21:16
86 Jurga, Brad Minuteman Road Club 2:21:22
87 Perkins, Paul TeamQuad 2:21:32
88 Hoy, Darrell Dartmouth College 2:22:12
89 Taniguchi, Etsu CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 2:22:20
90 Wilde, John Harvard U Cycling 2:24:49
91 Sutton, Ian QuadCycles 2:26:11
92 Moriarty, Patrick Velo Europa Cyfac 2:26:22
93 Brown, Greg NEBC/Cycle Loft 2:27:42
94 Choat, Greg CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne 2:28:27
95 Guatelli, Robert CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 2:29:44
96 Kenty, George Essex County Velo 2:29:48
97 Hamel, Kenneth OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com 2:30:41
98 Marshall, James BCA/VOmax; Masters C 2:30:43
99 Newman, Erik Dartmouth College Cy 2:30:43
100 Smits, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 2:33:26
101 Trinque, Sean Portland Vello 2:38:29
DNS Nicotra, Todd Connecticut Coast Cy
DNS McDevitt, Michael
DNF Jianu, Radu Refunds Now
DNF Vaughan, Robert Start House Ski/Bike
DNF Famiglietti, Paul UCLA Cycling
DNF Evers, Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNF Cillis, Victor CCC
DNF Hernandez, Ricardo cafeteros cycling cl
DNF Petrillo, Chris Benidorm/Eastern Blo
DNF Parsons, F BRC/Vintage
DNF Martinez, Angel 3D Racing Team/Toms
DNF Woodward, Christopher Boston Road Club
DNF Dwyer, Michael NEBC
DNF Hicks, Jon CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
DNF Hjortshoj, Julian NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNF Han, Kenneth QuadCycles
DNF Horan, Joseph MinutemanRoadClub
DNF Retelle, Ryan NEBC/Cycleloft
Men 3 1 Chodroff, Jonathan Merideth Group/GPOA/ 3:09:50
2 Berbert, Christopher NCVC/Inova Health Sy 3:09:57
3 Gatzos, Stephen Boston Road Club 3:10:04
4 Hong, Christopher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:10:08
5 Mailhot, Guillaume Espoirs Laval 3:10:08
6 Marcinko, Robert Connecticut Coast Cy 3:10:08
7 Dolmat-connell, Scott CL Noonan/Coast to C 3:10:17
8 Van Cleef, Roy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:10:17
9 Showman, Benjamin CRCA/ NY Sketches 3:10:17
10 Hesel, Todd Hunt Valley Bicycles 3:10:23
11 Grant, Steven NCVC/Inova Health Sy 3:10:32
12 Masson, Corey VeloEuropa-Cyfac 3:10:38
13 Keegan, Brian Nor'East Cycling 3:10:46
14 Wolfe, Aaron CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 3:10:46
15 Zygo, Jeff Preferred Care 3:10:46
16 Burrows, Michael World Cup Ski & Cycl 3:10:50
17 Nowak, William 3:10:50
18 Sandoval, Leonardo bicycle Johns 3:10:54
19 Hoffman, Daniel Westwood Velo 3:10:54
20 Markewich, Erik Windham Mountain Out 3:10:54
21 Hamlin, Christopher Bliss Racing 3:10:54
22 Bradshaw, Peter MIMA / Marathon 3:10:59
23 Combs, James Boston Road Club 3:10:59
24 Edlund, Eric MIT Cycling/ Present 3:10:59
25 Pingree, Steven Army Cycling 3:10:59
26 Pichler, Rufus Kissena Cycling Club 3:11:03
27 Orsini, Thomas Fitchburg Cycling Cl 3:11:06
28 Kaminski, John-paul Connecticut Coast Cy 3:11:06
29 McKeegan, Andy KBS 3:11:06
30 Shaw, Christopher CRCA / Empire Cyclin 3:11:09
31 Roach, Austin Princeton University 3:11:12
32 Lengermann, Paul NCVC/Inova Health Sy 3:11:12
33 Fretz, Caley Bliss Racing Team 3:11:12
34 Lebosquet, Thomas Boston Scientific 3:11:16
35 Jasdzewski, Gary Boston Scientific Cy 3:11:16
36 Haug, Ryan CONNECTICUT COAST CY 3:11:20
37 Dunn, Jeremy VeloEuropa-Cyfac 3:11:20
38 Koulnis, Miroslav BikeReg.com 3:11:20
39 Porter, Philip CCB/Volkswagen 3:11:20
40 Quintero, Eutimio CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 3:11:20
41 Parks, John Haymarket Bicycles 3:11:20
42 Spangenberg, Michael CYCLONAUTS 3:11:30
43 Catalano, Cosmo INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 3:11:30
44 Costa, David Watchung Wheelmen 3:11:35
45 Blanchard, Michael Fitchburg Cycling Cl 3:11:35
46 Guerra, Rashad CRCA/Affinity Cycles 3:11:35
47 Rubijono, Peter VeloEuropaCyfac 3:11:42
48 Broussard, John NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:11:45
49 Pavan, Luciano Fitchburg Cycling Cl 3:11:48
50 Santamaria, Anthony Cyclonauts 3:11:48
51 Gentile, Gabrielle cafeteros cycling cl 3:11:52
52 Regan, Joseph TARGETRAINING 3:11:52
53 Thomas, James Breaking Away Bicycl 3:11:56
54 Riseth, Kim CRCA / Jonathan Adle 3:12:06
55 Lindberg, Eric NorEast Cycling 3:12:06
56 Tautkus, Ernest Exodus Road Racing/P 3:12:11
57 O'hara, Ryan VeloEuropa-Cyfac 3:12:13
58 Chaput, Christopher CRCA/Affinity Cycles 3:12:17
59 Parkin, Jason CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 3:12:22
60 Madera, Euri CRCA / Empire Cyclin 3:12:24
61 Hahn, Brian VeloSportivo.com/Syr 3:12:24
62 Goldman, Steven Westwood Velo - Trad 3:12:28
63 Dozier, Justin Hilton Head Velo 3:12:49
64 Prinsloo, Christoffel CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net 3:12:52
65 Francis, James NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:12:56
66 Smith, Ben World Cup Ski and Cy 3:12:58
67 Slokar, Antony CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 3:13:07
68 Malo, Antoine Espoirs Laval 3:13:07
69 Gallivan, Brendan Gallivan Corporation 3:13:16
70 Bennett, Michael INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 3:13:25
71 Kelly, Scott Freewheel Cycle 3:13:25
72 Chieda, Drew Cyclonauts Racers 3:13:25
73 Vanden Borre, Pierre VeloEuropa-Cyfac 3:13:25
74 Biederman, Joel Cyclonauts Racers 3:13:25
75 Shapiro, Peter AFD/Bikeman.com 3:13:25
76 Lauzon, Pascal Espoirs Laval 3:13:48
77 Chiu, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:13:51
78 Robidoux, Charles INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 3:14:38
79 Arias, Amaury CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 3:14:57
80 Gordon, Steven Haymarket Bicycles 3:15:11
81 Eager, Christian QuadCycles 3:15:22
82 Grabarek, Andrew CCC- Keltic 3:15:29
83 Sandbloom, Keith NCVC/Inova Health Sy 3:16:14
84 Carney, Ryan NorEast Cycling 3:16:17
85 Kent, Jason Tieni Duro 3:16:49
86 Turner, Erik Dynaflo Racing/Techn 3:16:53
87 Moore, Jordan Onion River Sports 3:17:00
88 Keesler, Samuel ProHealth Racing 3:17:55
89 Pronovost, Hunter Anthem-CCCC 3:19:28
90 Hilsman, William Westwood Velo 3:19:56
91 Brown, Justin CRCA / Empire Cyclin 3:27:11
92 Arcari, Thomas Anthem - CCCC 3:27:51
93 Gipp, Andras Affinity 3:28:24
94 Andrews, Mike Connecticut Coast Cy 3:28:48
95 Ricard, Paul INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 3:28:58
96 Sears, Jason VeloEuropa-Cyfac 3:28:58
97 Simpson, Matthew BOB Cycling/Stonyfie 3:30:08
98 Chandler, Gabriel 3:30:44
99 Gent, Julian NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:31:39
100 Ciano, Daniel COLAVITA-RACING 3:31:52
101 Mullen, Dan Minuteman Road Club 3:33:46
102 Rizzo, David NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:35:42
103 Leija, Frank CRCA/NYSKETCHES 3:38:12
104 Vicari, Vinny sanchez metro 3:38:40
105 White, Christopher BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 3:39:07
106 Lohse, Sven VeloEuropa-Cyfac 3:47:42
107 Dolan, Paul VeloEuropa-Cyfac 3:47:42
DNS Barston, Matthew CL Noonan / Coat to
DNF Condron, Sean BCA/Vomax
DNF Katz, Lenny Kissena
DNF Mitchell, David NorEast Cycling
Men 2 1 Marzot, Charles Fiordifrutta 4:01:12
2 Walch, Toby Mechanical Services/ 4:01:12
3 Mathis, Michael Preferred Care/QCC 4:01:12
4 Boone, Andrew Kenda/Raleigh Racing 4:01:18
5 Nordblom, Todd FiordiFrutta 4:01:50
6 Kyer, Julian THF 4:02:10
7 Coleman, Nathan IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 4:02:18
8 Ratcliff, Alister TARGETRAINING U-25/E 4:02:20
9 Walters, Andrew CL Noonan/Coast to C 4:02:20
10 Weller, Stephen FAST/IF powered by L 4:02:20
11 Sheehan, Brad Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:02:20
12 Mccarthy, Charles Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:02:20
13 Zmolik, Daniel CRCA / Empire Cyclin 4:02:20
14 Ruhl, Christopher Alliance Environment 4:02:20
15 Sandberg, Colin Meredith Group/GPOA 4:02:27
16 Riffelmacher, Will Fiordifrutta 4:02:27
17 Hoyle, David Guys Racing 4:02:27
18 Zenoni, Paolo Westwood Velo by Tea 4:02:27
19 O'sullivan, Dylan Housatonic Wheel Clu 4:02:27
20 Buyon, Nathaniel HART 4:02:35
21 Rosenthal, Lee TARGETRAINING U-25/E 4:02:35
22 Coupe, Thom Boston Scientific Cy 4:02:35
23 Margarite, Michael CRCA / Empire Cyclin 4:02:42
24 Herrmann, Ariel Pacific State Bank / 4:02:46
25 Plumb, Matt Revolution Cycles U2 4:02:50
26 De Lisle, Stephen Hilton Cycling Club 4:02:50
27 Shechtman, Matt Cyclingscience.org 4:02:54
28 Rossman, Matt CL Noonan/Coast to C 4:02:54
29 Rowell, Todd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 4:02:54
30 Arnal, Alvaro Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 4:02:58
31 Macdonald, Ryan Van Desse Factory Te 4:03:01
32 Sproull, Don ChrisCookies.com/Swa 4:03:06
33 Lipka, Joshua Fiordifrutta Elite C 4:03:06
34 Sullivan, Adam Boston Scientific El 4:03:06
35 Mangan, Ciaran CCB 4:03:10
36 Schildge, Eric Northeastern Hardwar 4:03:10
37 Barrie, Sean Battley Harley-David 4:03:10
38 Wulfkuhle, Andrew C3/ADG 4:03:10
39 Baldwin, Matthew TARGETRAINING U-25/E 4:03:14
40 Robb, Phillip Seigler / Axley Cycl 4:03:18
41 Guzman, Alejandro CRCA / Empire Cyclin 4:03:20
42 Lindine, Justin TARGETRAINING U-25/E 4:03:20
43 Carr, Adam Van Dessel Factory T 4:03:27
44 Alia, Dana Verge Sport / Test P 4:03:27
45 Awerbuch, Jonathan NorEast Cycling 4:03:27
46 Purdy, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 4:03:27
47 McGovern, Duncan Housatonic Wheel Clu 4:03:27
48 Lloyd, J Gabriel CRCA - REMAX 4:03:34
49 Mcconville, Robert Capri Foundation/ CS 4:03:34
50 Lusby, Stephen Kelly Benefit Strate 4:03:34
51 Murray, Glenn Kelly Benefit Strate 4:03:34
52 Haymes, Mason Seigler / Axley Cycl 4:03:34
53 Ferry, J Alain Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:03:39
54 Beerman, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 4:03:39
55 Dekrey, Jesse Team Spin 12 4:03:39
56 Fleming, Ryan Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:03:39
57 Luekens, Craig Anthem-CCCC 4:03:48
58 Bell, Peter Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:03:48
59 Buckles, Jeff Richmond Ciclismo U2 4:03:54
60 Benitez, Ramon IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 4:03:58
61 Liberles, Joshua Colavita New Mexico 4:04:00
62 Putman, Kevin CBRC 4:04:13
63 Lechowicz, Martin GS Mengoni 4:04:27
64 Wolfson, Kevin CL Noonan/Coast to C 4:04:36
65 Piscopo, Corey NorEast Cycling 4:05:04
66 Cornett, Brendan Mechanical Services/ 4:05:37
67 Ward, Nathaniel North Atlantic Velo/ 4:06:49
68 Kelly, Ryan Housatonic Wheel Clu 4:07:19
69 Howe, Isaac Revolution Cycles U2 4:07:27
70 Simkover, Zack CyclingScience 4:07:32
71 Silver, Samuel NOW MS-Society 4:08:02
72 Bartlett, Joshua NorEast Cycling 4:08:40
73 Partland, J High Gear Cyclery/Wa 4:09:55
74 Mcgill, John None 4:09:55
75 Garber, Graham Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:10:15
76 Bremer, Alexander CRCA - REMAX 4:10:36
77 Paggioli, Mark Anthem - CCCC 4:11:00
78 Bennette, Nick Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:11:11
79 Montello, Greg FAST/IF pb Lionette' 4:11:11
80 Howe, Matthew Kane Bikes/nccyling. 4:11:15
81 Johnson, Raymond Boston Scientific Cy 4:11:40
82 Morse, Samuel Bicycle Link/MBRC 4:11:40
83 Bradford, Kipp VeloEuropa Cycle Spo 4:11:40
84 Goguen, Patrick CL Noonan/Coast to C 4:12:15
85 Branfman, Adam FAST/IF powered by L 4:12:24
86 Molloy, Aaron Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:12:52
87 Seepersaud, Somraj Champion System Raci 4:13:14
88 Craddock, Jeffrey CCB/VW 4:13:17
89 Astrab, Anthony Team Gearlink 4:15:03
90 Young, Chad Monstr Health Cyclin 4:15:07
91 Winsor, Curtis Kelly Benefit Strate 4:15:07
92 Husk, Jonathan kenda-raleigh/coyote 4:15:34
93 Kraus, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 4:15:48
94 Jurga, Stanley FAST / IF powered by 4:15:59
95 St Germain, Adam TARGETRAINING U-25/E 4:16:24
96 Morgan, Peter Anthem - CCCC 4:16:24
97 Armstrong, Andrew North Atlantic Velo 4:18:44
98 O'rourke, Sean Kenda/Raleigh Racing 4:19:15
99 Fitch, Neil Mechanical Services/ 4:21:36
100 Reid, Forest North Atlantic Velo/ 4:23:23
101 Worden, Christopher Watchung Wheelmen/Hi 4:27:05
102 Yogev, Assaf TARGETRAINING U-25/E 4:27:05
103 Murphy, Colin Kenda/Raleigh Racing 4:27:05
104 Petrillo, Peter Anthem-CCCC 4:27:05
105 Nieters, Jared Haymarket Bicycles 4:27:14
106 Liljengren, Johann Faulkner Honda Racin 4:27:14
107 Keane, Chris Preferred Alliance/ 4:27:14
108 Frey, Austin C3/ADG 4:27:14
109 Lyon, Benjamin OrganicAthlete p/b V 4:27:14
110 Coutu, Christopher Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:28:10
111 Macleod, Morgan Mechanical Services/ 4:28:21
112 Colfer, Damien Mechanical Services/ 4:28:21
113 Krisch, Luke FAST/ IF powered by 4:29:03
114 Parola, Gordon Champion Systems 4:29:13
115 Bertucco, Marc ABD Cycling Team 4:29:39
116 Harwood, Noah Legal Sea Foods - Me 4:35:32
117 Burnett, Ian Health-FX 4:36:00
DNF Benz, Erick Team at&t-Brain and
DNF Mueller, Jorma Champion System Raci
DNF Jordan, Emiliano Summit Velo
DNF Coolman, Zac Waste Management-Rac
DNF Turner, Nicholas CyclingScience.Org
DNF Carbonetti, Benjamin NorEast Cycling
DNF Gosselin, Tom FAST/IF powered by L
DNF Walburn, Brian
DNF Levis, Paul Targetraining
DNF Jaskiewicz, Colin Watchung Wheelmen/Hi
Men Pro/1 1 Page, Jonathan Battley Harley-David 4:19:04
2 Evans, Cameron Symmetrics 4:19:19
3 Rytlewski, Jacob Rite Aid Pro Cycling 4:19:19
4 Mccormack, Mark Clif Bar 4:19:44
5 Borrajo, Alejandro Rite Aid Pro Cycling 4:19:44
6 Jones, Christopher Nerac Pro Cycling 4:19:53
7 Walsh, Patrick Nerac Pro Cycling 4:19:57
8 Blanco, Alberto G.S.MENGONI 4:20:07
9 Guptill, Andrew Colavita/Sutter Home 4:20:10
10 Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr CCB/VW/Time 4:20:31
11 Dillon, Joshua Fiordifrutta 4:20:36
12 Vaillancourt, Daniel Colavita/Sutter Home 4:20:50
13 Dugan, William CCB/VW 4:21:07
14 East, Guy CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 4:21:18
15 Crane, Matthew Health Net presented 4:21:20
16 White, Matthew FiordiFrutta Elite C 4:21:29
17 Barberi, Stefano Toyota-United Pro Cy 4:21:59
18 Swain, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 4:22:05
19 Salon, Peter VMG Racing 4:22:10
20 Friesen, Nick Kelly Benefit Strate 4:22:10
21 Carlsen, Kirk Team Rubicon - ORBEA 4:22:16
22 Ward, Paul Nature's Path Cyclin 4:22:21
23 Stewart, Scott VMG Racing 4:22:21
24 Langley, Russell Battley Harley-David 4:22:21
25 Hayes, John CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 4:22:26
26 Soladay, Thomas Kelly Benefit Strate 4:22:36
27 Selander, Bjorn VMG Racing 4:22:40
28 Letendre, William Boston Scientific Cy 4:22:44
29 Giannini, Robert CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 4:22:44
30 Hutchinson, Michael Team Spine 4:22:48
31 Whitman, Joseph Team Alliance Enviro 4:22:48
32 Camut, James WW / Navigators Insu 4:22:48
33 King, Robbie Priority Health p/b 4:22:48
34 Dietrich, Michael Kodakgallery Pro Cyc 4:22:54
35 Crichton, Brandon Symmetrics Cycling 4:22:56
36 Baer, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 4:22:59
37 Misicki, Igor FOUNDATION - CRCA 4:22:59
38 Kneller, Ben Rocky Mountain Choco 4:23:04
39 Wong, Akira OrganicAthlete p/b V 4:23:07
40 Glick, David OrganicAthlete p/b V 4:23:07
41 Buben, Yahor CCB/VW/Time 4:23:07
42 Driscoll, James FiordiFrutta Elite C 4:23:07
43 Burgos, Franklin Champion System Raci 4:23:11
44 Foster, Thomas Racer-Sportif 4:23:14
45 Norton, Michael Rite Aid Pro Cycling 4:23:14
46 Charles, Aidan Nerac Pro Cycling 4:23:19
47 Freyre, Eneas TARGETRAINING U-25/E 4:23:19
48 Keough, Jacob CL Noonan/Coast to C 4:23:19
49 Burns, Cory Fiordifrutta Cyling 4:23:19
50 Yezefski, Todd Nerac Pro Cycling 4:23:44
51 Donahue, Alec Nerac Pro Cycling 4:23:44
52 Rozdilsky, Chris Fiordifrutta Elite 4:23:51
53 Holt, Daniel Nerac Pro Cycling 4:23:51
54 Lapointe, Hugues quipe cycliste Blube 4:23:55
55 Brooks, Hayden FiordiFrutta 4:23:59
56 Prosser, Jonathan Aquila Racing/Racer 4:24:19
57 Hollenbach, Jake CCB/VW 4:25:54
58 Solar, Ward Nature's Path Cyclin 4:26:58
59 Peck, Christopher Fiordifrutta 4:27:12
60 Brumble, Amos CCB/VW 4:28:01
61 Cornelison, Andrew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 4:28:38
62 Kuhl, Chris CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 4:28:38
63 Guttenplan, David CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 4:29:46
64 Lea, Bobby Toyota-United Pro Cy 4:32:36
65 Johnson, Kenneth Battley Harley-David 4:32:36
66 Myerson, Adam Nerac Pro Cycling 4:33:28
67 Sherwin, Matthew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 4:34:18
68 Dewald, Ryan Rite Aid Pro Cycling 4:34:49
69 Birlem, Ian Battley Harley-David 4:43:58
70 Palma, Guido Rite Aid Pro Cycling 4:54:18
71 Perez, Amaurys GS Mengoni 4:54:27
72 Fader, Evan Battley Harley-David 4:54:50
73 Savidge, Walker VMG Racing 4:54:59
74 Boronow, Eugene G.S.MENGONI 5:01:01
75 Gaimon, Phillip CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 5:01:01
76 Holloway, Daniel VMG Racing 5:02:19
DNF Hamblen, Jonathan Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin
DNF Fetty, Jacob Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin
DNF Pendry, Charles Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin
DNF Wiswell, David Nerac Pro Cycling
DNF O'Keefe, Matthew CCB/VW
DNF Feldman, Mukunda Kenda Raliegh
DNF Kincaid, Stephen Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNF Saul, Bradley OrganicAthlete p/b V
DNF Ayers, Ian Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNF Stockburger, Christopher VMG Racing
DNF Beamer, Spencer VMG Racing
DNF Gaunt, Elliot WW / Navigators Insu
DNF Jackson, Scott WW / Navigators Insu
DNF Doud, Timothy Waste Management-Rac
DNF Zawacki, Benjamin Revolution Cycles U2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STAGE 4
Workers Credit Union Downtown Criterium
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2 1 Pratt, Susannah Noreast Cycling 1:06:33
2 Guarnier, Megan Terry Precision 1:06:33
3 Carr, Kathryne CL Noonan/Coast to C 1:06:33
4 Mcguire, Amy Wachovia/Internation 1:06:33
5 Van Gerbig, Samantha 1:06:33
6 Candrian, Lorena HPC/LIST 1:06:33
7 Hansgate, Ann Terry Precision 1:06:33
8 Dumont, Natalie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:06:33
9 Filiberti, Arielle TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 1:06:33
10 Diehl, Debony SUNAPEE/S&W 1:06:33
11 Kenzer, Alie NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:06:33
12 Elliot, Amity Anthem/CCCC 1:06:33
13 Sborz, Heather Arizona State Univer 1:06:33
14 Wallace, Amy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:06:33
15 Lambden, Katherine Team TIBCO 1:06:33
16 Crowell, Jacquelyn Cycle Science 1:06:33
17 Kemmerer, Arley Boston Scientific 1:06:33
18 Milkowski, Anna TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 1:06:33
19 Wellons, Rebecca NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:06:33
20 Gauthier, Genevieve Cascades 1:06:33
21 Warner, Rachel Charlottesville Raci 1:06:33
22 Chang, Kelly Wheelworks 1:06:33
23 Trotter, Hadley Harris Teeter Natura 1:06:33
24 Much, Rebecca TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 1:06:33
25 Weiditz, Ireen Terry Precision 1:06:33
26 Litka, Kerry Terry Precision 1:06:33
27 Elliott, Megan Unattached 1:06:33
28 Lawrence, Amanda North Atlantic Velo 1:06:33
29 Wunderwald, Silke Anthem - CCCC 1:06:33
30 Hogan, Catherine Espoirs Laval 1:06:33
31 Golan, Yarden TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 1:06:33
32 Jishi, Reem Team Advil-ChapStick 1:06:33
33 Koh, Rebecca CRCA/Comedy Central- 1:06:33
34 Billington, Kathleen TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 1:07:04
35 Delaney, Susanne NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:07:10
36 Shimada, Hiroko TARGETRAINING WOMEN' 1:07:10
37 Imhof, Lenore Colavita Racing, Inc 1:07:24
38 Buhr, Tami NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:07:53
39 Hurley, Michelle Terry Precision 1:08:11
40 Keim, Kristin Team Cycleworks Pres 1:08:11
41 Owers, Zoe Independent Fabricat 1:08:37
42 Gagnon, Elisa Advil-ChapStick 1:09:13
DNF Ulmer, Wendy ABRT/Latitude
DNF Santiago, Nina TARGETRAINING WOMEN'
DNF Garlapow, Rosemary Terry Precision
Women 3/4 1 Miller, Sinead UPMC Cycling Perform 0:45:07
2 Stebbins, Jennifer Boston Scientific Cy 0:45:07
3 Mcloon, Anna Harvard University C 0:45:07
4 Holmes, Karin INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:45:07
5 Chase, Stephanie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:45:07
6 Labombard, Yvette JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P 0:45:07
7 Menke, Rebecca INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:45:07
8 *Fletcher, Bonnie CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:45:07
9 Reynolds, Shelley Mission In Motion/TV 0:45:07
10 *Matsumoto, Yuri MIT Cycling 0:45:07
11 *Morrison, Frances Fitchburg Cycling Cl 0:45:07
12 Kelso, Anna HPC/LIST 0:45:07
13 Rex, Inette Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:45:07
14 Duggan, Erin Anthem - CCCC (road) 0:45:07
15 Bush, Martha CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 0:45:07
16 Petrillo, Bridget Anthem - CCCC 0:45:07
17 Schewel, Sara Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 0:45:07
18 *Edwards, Kimberly CogWild 0:45:07
19 Church, Kristine Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 0:45:07
20 *Lefebvre, Julie INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:45:07
21 Quiroga, Maria CRCA 0:45:07
22 Rhodes, Jennifer INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:45:07
23 Leznik, Elena CRCA/Radical Media 0:45:07
24 Pleva, Cecelia CRCA/Radical Media 0:45:07
25 *Luhrs, Ivy Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 0:45:07
26 Becht, Carol Team Bikery 0:45:07
27 *Force, Lisa CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:45:07
28 Newman, Samantha NorEast Cycling 0:45:07
29 *Adelberg, Erica CRCA/Radical Media 0:45:07
30 Reynolds, Chelsea Mission In Motion/TV 0:45:07
31 *Newell, Abbie Terry Precision 0:45:07
32 Mariniello, Traci Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea 0:45:07
33 *Cash, Liz New Mexico Bike N' S 0:45:07
34 *Cuomo, Dana Team Alliance Enviro 0:45:07
35 Grecu, Bianca Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 0:45:07
36 *Righi, Giulia INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:45:07
37 Kneale, Amy VeloSportivo.com/Syr 0:45:07
38 Clattenburg, Rachel 0:45:07
39 Kuenstner, Sue Cafeteros 0:45:07
40 *Krause, Ashley Northampton Cycling 0:45:07
41 Jamison, Marian Reno Wheelmen 0:45:07
42 Ballweg, Alane Cycle Science 0:45:07
43 *Dobson, Jennifer MIT Cycling 0:48:15
44 *Donnelly, Charlsie 0:48:19
45 *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine 0:49:29
46 *Barlow, Samantha ACT 0:49:53
47 *Mcalpin, Elizabeth CRCA/Metro Sanchez 0:49:53
48 *Muto, Jennifer North Atlantic Velo/ 0:49:57
49 *Trnovcova, Zuzana MIT Cycling 0:51:20
DNS *Twark, Claire Harvard University C
DNF Tempsick, Suzanne CRCA/DKNY-Signature
DNF Errie, Yvemathe Fleche Rapide Cyclin
Juniors 1 Meyer, Andrew Hincapie/Bianchi/Das 0:36:21
2 Goessling, Andrew Tieni Duro 0:36:21
3 Brown, Nathan juris morepartnerinc 0:36:21
4 King, Benjamin hot tubes developmen 0:36:21
5 Jacoby, Brett Gotham Cyclists 0:36:21
6 Martz, Alder Hot Tubes Developmen 0:36:21
7 Lin, Ye Tieni Duro 0:36:21
8 German, Bob CCNS/pedal power cyc 0:36:21
9 Hockett, Zachary Mesa Cycles Racing T 0:36:21
10 Farabaugh, Adam Ruud Racing Team 0:36:21
11 Hoag, Cheyne JW Dundees-Home Perf 0:36:21
12 Battista, Gregory Team Metra/Wendy's/I 0:36:21
13 Bush, Robert juris morepartnerinc 0:36:21
14 Mannion, Gavin CCB/Volkswagen 0:36:21
15 Estevez, Daniel Cervelo 0:36:21
16 Froese, Nolan Mesa Cycles Racing T 0:36:21
17 Keough, Nicholas CL Noonan/Coast to C 0:36:21
18 Melcher, Sean Northeastern Hardwar 0:36:21
19 Antley, L Robert NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE 0:36:21
20 Bradford-watts, Jan Mesa Cycles Racing T 0:36:21
21 Almonte, Lewis CRCAJrDev/Orbea 0:36:21
22 Keough, Luke CL Noonan/Coast to C 0:36:21
23 Sallee, Connor CRCAJrDev/Orbea 0:36:21
24 Harb, Harrison CCNS/Pedal Power 0:36:21
25 Mulder, Nick Clean Currents p/b D 0:36:21
26 Kristiansen, Erik Skylands Cycle 0:36:21
27 Storm, Ryan Target Training/Stor 0:36:21
28 Newbury, Anders New Hampshire Cyclin 0:36:21
29 Allison, Zack NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:36:21
30 Burandt, Travis Woodlands Cycling Cl 0:36:21
31 Williams, Zachary Tieni Duro 0:36:21
32 Schmidt, Robert CCNS-Pedal Power 0:36:21
33 Cooper, Evan CRCAJrDev/Orbea 0:36:21
34 Marcuse, Ian Richmond Ciclismo 0:36:21
35 Gottlieb, Kevin Squadra Coppi 0:36:21
36 Brown, Russell Artemis 0:36:21
37 Lang, Graham CRCAJrDev/Orbea 0:36:21
38 Allison, Austin Mesa Cycles Racing T 0:36:21
39 Jerabek, Nicholas Tieni Duro 0:36:21
40 Moore, Aubrey juris morepartnerinc 0:36:21
41 Rodgers, Chris Colavita Racing 0:36:21
42 Karnes, Tyler SR Racing 0:36:21
43 Gargiulo, Ricky Colavita Racing 0:36:21
44 Lynch, Paul Mystic Velo Club 0:36:21
45 Oronte, Emerson CL Noonan/Coast to C 0:36:21
46 Niemi, Michael 0:36:21
47 Coy, Graham Tri-State Velo 0:36:21
48 Ellner, Ryan cycle science 0:36:21
49 Caputy, Pascual CRCAJrDev/Orbea 0:36:21
50 Gerlak, Morgan C3/ADG/Joe's 0:36:21
51 Masluk, Nikolai 3d racing team/Tom's 0:36:21
52 Bax, Nick Hot Tubes Developmen 0:36:21
53 Bares, Alessio CL Noonan/Coast to C 0:36:21
54 Capala, Filip Capala Brothers/Pols 0:36:21
55 Farkas, Bennett juris morepartnerinc 0:36:36
56 Wilson, Nathaniel NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:36:51
57 Townsend, Jerome CL Noonan/Coast to C 0:37:38
58 Hartley, Marshal NetApp Viner p/b Kin 0:37:43
59 Barlow, Ryan ACT 0:37:43
60 Mathews, Huey juris morepartnerinc 0:37:43
61 Craig, Jonathan juris morepartnerinc 0:38:38
62 Huston, Collin SMCC/Base36/Gorham B 0:39:15
63 Dordai, Zane Colavita Racing 0:39:35
64 Lamb, Samuel juris morepartnerinc 0:39:45
DNF Devine, David Watchung Wheelmen
DNF Jones, Carter Colavita Racing
Masters 35/45+ 1 Ruane, Patrick Sunapee/S&W 0:40:53
2 Schultze, Tobi Bicycle Link / MBRC 0:40:53
3 Wolfe, Kyle TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 0:40:53
4 Brennan, Peter New England Masters 0:40:53
5 Bold, Jonathan Corner Cycle 0:40:53
6 King, Daniel Team Natures Path/3S 0:40:53
7 *Bodin, Scott TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 0:40:53
8 *Mosher, John Bicycle Link/MBRC 0:40:53
9 Geiben, Ralf Boston Bicycle Club 0:40:53
10 Snow, Jason Cycle Science 0:40:53
11 Bourgoin, Ronald ArcEnCiel 0:40:53
12 Opria, George Evolution 0:40:53
13 Bedard, Charles Sunapee/S&W Racing T 0:40:53
14 Aspnes, Gary Horst-Benidorm-Prope 0:40:53
15 Mark, William Gearworks/Spin Arts 0:40:53
16 Gunsalus, Mark bikebarnracing.com 0:40:53
17 Badger, Stephen CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 0:40:53
18 Wenzel, A Zane Horst - Benidorm - P 0:40:53
19 Pelletier, James INCLINE TRAINING 0:40:53
20 Wheelden, Todd Portland Velo Club/K 0:40:53
21 Shattuck, William bikebarnracing.com 0:40:53
22 Kimball, Troy Westwood Velo 0:40:53
23 Heirtzler, Paul Wolverine Sports Clu 0:40:53
24 O' Shea, Gerard CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 0:40:53
25 *Dodd, Tim NEBC 0:40:53
26 Straub, Joe CRCA - DKNY/Signatur 0:40:53
27 *O'connor, Colman Bicycle Link/MBRC 0:40:53
28 *Petrella, Eugene CCB/Volkswagon 0:40:53
29 Tordella, James Bicycle Link/MBRC 0:40:53
30 Carbonara, Paul Century Road Club /A 0:40:53
31 Stover, Harry bikebarnracing.com 0:40:53
32 Piergentili, Fabio New England Masters 0:40:53
33 *Bickford, Geoffrey CRCA/Axis 0:40:53
34 Staffo, Dan JW Dundee's/Home Per 0:40:53
35 Domnarski, Matthew Horst-Benidorm-Prope 0:40:53
36 *Beirne, David RideClean 0:40:53
37 *Nyberg, Paul Horst-Benidorm-Prope 0:40:53
38 *Hodder, Scott CRCA/DKNY-Signature 0:40:53
39 *Holmes, William Boston Road Club 0:40:53
40 *Thompson, William CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 0:40:53
41 *Buben, Dzmitry CCB/Volkswagen 0:40:53
42 Gallagher, Jon Cole Sport 0:40:53
43 Aspholm, Roger Westwood Velo 0:40:53
44 Auer, Kristopher C3/ADG/Joe's 0:40:53
45 Diehl, Bruce SUNAPEE/S&W 0:40:53
46 *Thompson, Mark Sunapee/S&W 0:40:53
47 Marro, Eric BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 0:40:53
48 Gustafsson, Kurt CRCA / AXIS 0:40:53
49 *King, Mark charlottesville raci 0:40:53
50 Ek, Brad NHCC/Team NH 0:40:53
51 Sternfield, Adam Boston Bicycle Club 0:40:53
52 *Donahue, Bob Gearworks/Spinarts 0:40:53
53 *Melnychenko, Andrew Maxpowercycling 0:40:53
54 Suprenant, Mark CCB/Volkswagen 0:40:53
55 Yabroudy, William NBX/Majik coffee/Ape 0:40:53
56 Taylor, David CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 0:40:53
57 Casazza, William BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 0:40:53
58 Harrigan, Neil Minuteman Road Club 0:40:53
59 Dietrick, Robert JW Dundee's-Home Per 0:40:53
60 Cote, Alan 0:40:53
61 Power, Kevin Van Dessel Factory T 0:40:53
62 Chapman, Chris Westwood Velo 0:40:53
63 Andelman, Michael Union Velo Ltd, thee 0:40:53
64 Smathers, John 0:40:53
65 *Bax, Ad Artemis 0:40:53
66 Osorio, Oscar cafeteros cycling cl 0:40:53
67 Warmuth, Ralf Westwood Velo 0:40:53
68 *Taylor, Anthony TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 0:40:53
69 Kabia, Abdul TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 0:40:53
70 Ring, Carl New Hampshire Cyclin 0:41:17
71 Kennedy, Andrew NHCC/Team NH 0:43:24
72 *Luster, Thomas MBRC/Bicycle Link 0:43:25
73 Veiga, Maximino TARGETRAINING / FAST 0:43:26
74 Kennedy, Craig Benidorm / Eastern B 0:43:27
75 *Albert, Mark westwood velo 0:43:29
76 Lutz, Larry Pedros Boise 0:43:31
77 *Ramirez, Jorge TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY 0:43:33
DNS Robert, Arthur Onion RIver Sports
DNS Brown, Richard NorEast Cycling
DNF Corsilia, Andrew FASTAR/Targetraining
DNF *Sorenson, Richard Casper Wheelmen
Men 4 1 Herrman, Greg BCA/Vomax 0:42:33
2 Burns, Todd 0:42:33
3 Durham, Andrew CCB/Volkswagen/Time 0:42:33
4 Calkins, Geoff Yale Cycling 0:42:33
5 Bruno, Nicholas westwood cycle 0:42:33
6 Sabatini, Michael Boston Road Club 0:42:33
7 Pignatello, Nick Mystic Velo Club 0:42:33
8 Troisi, Mike INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:42:33
9 Fierro, David Exodus Road Racing/P 0:42:33
10 Klock-mccook, Edward Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 0:42:33
11 Silva, Eric QuadCycles 0:42:33
12 Cardoza, Keith Northeastern Univers 0:42:33
13 Runggatscher, Andreas DKNY Signature Cycle 0:42:33
14 Kane, Shawn NC State University 0:42:33
15 Bolduc, Damian GMBC/CATAMOUNT 0:42:33
16 Anthony, Michael Noreast 0:42:33
17 Marks, Casey Velo Europa - Cyfac 0:42:33
18 Naegle, John QuadCycles 0:42:33
19 Tompkins, Brian Capital Velo Club 0:42:33
20 Mclaughlin, Sean Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 0:42:33
21 Carlsen, Robert Quaker City Wheelmen 0:42:33
22 Cassidy, Trey minuteman road club 0:42:33
23 Wilde, John Harvard U Cycling 0:42:33
24 Ferreira, Glenn QuadCycles 0:42:33
25 Gardner, Andrew 0:42:33
26 Buckley, Kevin Essex County Velo 0:42:33
27 Jussaume, Joseph NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:42:33
28 Richardson, Joseph Racing Union 0:42:33
29 Reynolds, Keith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:42:33
30 Lippin, Todd 3D Racing Team/Tom's 0:42:33
31 Behrends, Seth MIT 0:42:33
32 Taniguchi, Etsu CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 0:42:33
33 Phillpotts, Torbjorn 0:42:33
34 Langford, Sean CCB/Volkswagen/Time 0:42:33
35 Price, Christopher CRCA/NY Velocity 0:42:33
36 Theodore, Matthew Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c 0:42:33
37 Fuller, Scott BOB Cycling-Stonyfie 0:42:33
38 Smallwood, David Boston Road Club 0:42:33
39 Hughes, Jerome BIKEMAN.COM 0:42:33
40 Goodstein, Craig SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA 0:42:33
41 Pothin, Shaun USMA Cycling Team 0:42:33
42 Hays, Kevin Portland Velo Club 0:42:33
43 Hall, Rick CRCA/Avenue A Razorf 0:42:33
44 Walker, Willie NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:42:33
45 Brancheau, Matthew Kelly Benefit Strate 0:42:33
46 Laupheimer, John Team International B 0:42:33
47 Mcdowell, Kenneth ABRT/Latitude 0:42:33
48 Choat, Greg CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne 0:42:33
49 Schepis, Eric Velosportivo.com/ Sy 0:42:33
50 Herz, Nathaniel Portland Velo Club 0:42:33
51 Cramer, Cort Minuteman Road Club 0:42:33
52 Anderson, Brian NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:42:33
53 Newman, Erik Dartmouth College Cy 0:42:33
54 Parsons, Thom International Bicycl 0:42:33
55 Hoy, Darrell Dartmouth College 0:42:33
56 Welsh, Alex Quaker City Wheelmen 0:42:33
57 Lindholm, Stephen CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 0:42:33
58 Mickel, Todd Connecticut Coast Cy 0:42:33
59 Kenty, George Essex County Velo 0:42:33
60 Fissel, William University of Delawa 0:42:33
61 Peterson, John www.bikebarnracing.c 0:42:33
62 Savona, Michael MIMA/Marathon 0:42:33
63 Metzmaker, Michael 0:42:33
64 Moriarty, Patrick Velo Europa Cyfac 0:42:33
65 Lombardo, C Todd International Bicycl 0:42:33
66 Leeds, Ric Minuteman Road Club 0:42:33
67 Zysk, Greg Essex County Velo 0:42:33
68 Cunningham, Wayne NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:42:33
69 Nuffort, Matthew Exodus Road Racing 0:42:33
70 Hamel, Kenneth OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com 0:42:33
71 Racine, Brett Bliss Racing 0:42:33
72 Dumont, Sebastien Cape Cod Cyclist 0:42:33
73 Jensen, Eric Cape Cod Cyclist 0:42:33
74 Hudon, Andrew Team Bicyle Alley 0:42:33
75 Boozan, Dan Alto Velo 0:42:33
76 Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas Harvard University C 0:42:33
77 Coleman, Thomas Cafeteros 0:42:33
78 Hoffmann, Kurt CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 0:42:33
79 Young, Kevin Team International 0:42:33
80 McQuade, Paul Minuteman Road Club 0:42:33
81 Rosenthal, Scott Hup United 0:42:33
82 Guatelli, Robert CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 0:42:33
83 Martin, Geoff NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:42:33
84 Wills, Zachary velo europa- cyfac 0:42:33
85 Johnson, James Maine Cycling Club 0:42:33
86 Jurga, Brad Minuteman Road Club 0:42:33
87 Ognibene, Peter GS Park Ridge 0:42:33
88 Cheng, IngHaw Princeton Cycling 0:42:33
89 Halliday, Timothy CSU Rams Cycling 0:42:33
90 Ouellette, Daniel Gamache Cyclery 0:42:51
91 Smits, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 0:43:25
92 Floss, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:43:55
93 Fischer, Walter GMBC/Catamount 0:44:03
DNS Perkins, Paul TeamQuad
DNF Simon, David Duvine Adventures
DNF Marshall, James BCA/VOmax; Masters C
DNF Hoogendyk, Tom NCC - Northampton Cy
DNF Brown, Greg NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNF Sutton, Ian QuadCycles
DNF Quirion, Chad Druid City Bike Club
Men 3 1 Showman, Benjamin CRCA/ NY Sketches 0:54:31
2 Thomas, James Breaking Away Bicycl 0:54:36
3 Tautkus, Ernest Exodus Road Racing/P 0:54:36
4 Parks, John Haymarket Bicycles 0:54:36
5 Pichler, Rufus Kissena Cycling Club 0:54:36
6 Madera, Euri CRCA / Empire Cyclin 0:54:36
7 Marcinko, Robert Connecticut Coast Cy 0:54:36
8 Pavan, Luciano Fitchburg Cycling Cl 0:54:36
9 Guerra, Rashad CRCA/Affinity Cycles 0:54:36
10 Gentile, Gabrielle cafeteros cycling cl 0:54:36
11 Jasdzewski, Gary Boston Scientific Cy 0:54:36
12 Spangenberg, Michael CYCLONAUTS 0:54:36
13 Biederman, Joel Cyclonauts Racers 0:54:36
14 Orsini, Thomas Fitchburg Cycling Cl 0:54:36
15 Brown, Justin CRCA / Empire Cyclin 0:54:36
16 Lindberg, Eric NorEast Cycling 0:54:36
17 Koulnis, Miroslav BikeReg.com 0:54:36
18 Burrows, Michael World Cup Ski & Cycl 0:54:36
19 Edlund, Eric MIT Cycling/ Present 0:54:36
20 Catalano, Cosmo INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:54:36
21 Nowak, William 0:54:36
22 Quintero, Eutimio CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 0:54:36
23 Eager, Christian QuadCycles 0:54:36
24 Grant, Steven NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:54:36
25 Ricard, Paul INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:54:36
26 Kent, Jason Tieni Duro 0:54:36
27 Dolmat-connell, Scott CL Noonan/Coast to C 0:54:36
28 Porter, Philip CCB/Volkswagen 0:54:36
29 Santamaria, Anthony Cyclonauts 0:54:36
30 Lauzon, Pascal Espoirs Laval 0:54:36
31 Vanden Borre, Pierre VeloEuropa-Cyfac 0:54:36
32 Leija, Frank CRCA/NYSKETCHES 0:54:36
33 Gallivan, Brendan Gallivan Corporation 0:54:36
34 Wolfe, Aaron CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 0:54:36
35 Hesel, Todd Hunt Valley Bicycles 0:54:36
36 Combs, James Boston Road Club 0:54:36
37 Turner, Erik Dynaflo Racing/Techn 0:54:36
38 Dozier, Justin Hilton Head Velo 0:54:36
39 Robidoux, Charles INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:54:36
40 Hong, Christopher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:54:36
41 Hamlin, Christopher Bliss Racing 0:54:36
42 Regan, Joseph TARGETRAINING 0:54:36
43 Francis, James NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:54:36
44 Fretz, Caley Bliss Racing Team 0:54:36
45 Slokar, Antony CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 0:54:36
46 Keesler, Samuel ProHealth Racing 0:54:36
47 Vicari, Vinny sanchez metro 0:54:36
48 Rubijono, Peter VeloEuropaCyfac 0:54:36
49 Markewich, Erik Windham Mountain Out 0:54:36
50 Gipp, Andras Affinity 0:54:36
51 Bennett, Michael INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:54:36
52 Rizzo, David NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:54:36
53 Goldman, Steven Westwood Velo - Trad 0:54:36
54 O'hara, Ryan VeloEuropa-Cyfac 0:54:36
55 Pingree, Steven Army Cycling 0:54:36
56 Roach, Austin Princeton University 0:54:36
57 Lengermann, Paul NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:54:36
58 Malo, Antoine Espoirs Laval 0:54:36
59 McKeegan, Andy KBS 0:54:36
60 Hahn, Brian VeloSportivo.com/Syr 0:54:36
61 Masson, Corey VeloEuropa-Cyfac 0:54:36
62 Mailhot, Guillaume Espoirs Laval 0:54:36
63 Kelly, Scott Freewheel Cycle 0:54:36
64 Carney, Ryan NorEast Cycling 0:54:36
65 Dolan, Paul VeloEuropa-Cyfac 0:54:36
66 Berbert, Christopher NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:54:36
67 Mullen, Dan Minuteman Road Club 0:54:36
68 Andrews, Mike Connecticut Coast Cy 0:54:36
69 Grabarek, Andrew CCC- Keltic 0:54:36
70 Sandoval, Leonardo bicycle Johns 0:54:36
71 Zygo, Jeff Preferred Care 0:54:36
72 Hoffman, Daniel Westwood Velo 0:54:36
73 Arcari, Thomas Anthem - CCCC 0:54:36
74 Parkin, Jason CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 0:54:36
75 Prinsloo, Christoffel CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net 0:54:36
76 Moore, Jordan Onion River Sports 0:54:36
77 Gatzos, Stephen Boston Road Club 0:54:36
78 Gent, Julian NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:54:36
79 Blanchard, Michael Fitchburg Cycling Cl 0:54:36
80 Chodroff, Jonathan Merideth Group/GPOA/ 0:54:36
81 Shapiro, Peter AFD/Bikeman.com 0:54:36
82 Dunn, Jeremy VeloEuropa-Cyfac 0:54:36
83 Bradshaw, Peter MIMA / Marathon 0:54:36
84 Gordon, Steven Haymarket Bicycles 0:54:36
85 Van Cleef, Roy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:54:36
86 Costa, David Watchung Wheelmen 0:54:36
87 Smith, Ben World Cup Ski and Cy 0:54:36
88 Arias, Amaury CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 0:54:36
89 Shaw, Christopher CRCA / Empire Cyclin 0:54:36
90 Chaput, Christopher CRCA/Affinity Cycles 0:54:36
91 Broussard, John NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:54:36
92 Lohse, Sven VeloEuropa-Cyfac 0:54:36
93 Chiu, Peter NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:54:56
94 Chieda, Drew Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:01
95 Chandler, Gabriel 0:55:01
96 Sandbloom, Keith NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:55:12
97 Lebosquet, Thomas Boston Scientific 0:55:59
98 Sears, Jason VeloEuropa-Cyfac 0:56:40
99 Hilsman, William Westwood Velo 0:57:04
DNS Ciano, Daniel COLAVITA-RACING
DNS Riseth, Kim CRCA / Jonathan Adle
DNS Pronovost, Hunter Anthem-CCCC
DNS Simpson, Matthew BOB Cycling/Stonyfie
DNS White, Christopher BOB/Shift-Stonyfield
DNF Kaminski, John-paul Connecticut Coast Cy
DNF Keegan, Brian Nor'East Cycling
DNF Haug, Ryan CONNECTICUT COAST CY
Men 2 1 O'rourke, Sean Kenda/Raleigh Racing 1:20:22
2 Lipka, Joshua Fiordifrutta Elite C 1:20:22
3 Wulfkuhle, Andrew C3/ADG 1:20:22
4 Lusby, Stephen Kelly Benefit Strate 1:20:22
5 Bennette, Nick Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
6 Schildge, Eric Northeastern Hardwar 1:20:30
7 Branfman, Adam FAST/IF powered by L 1:20:30
8 Nordblom, Todd FiordiFrutta 1:20:30
9 Ruhl, Christopher Alliance Environment 1:20:30
10 Guzman, Alejandro CRCA / Empire Cyclin 1:20:30
11 Ward, Nathaniel North Atlantic Velo/ 1:20:30
12 Carr, Adam Van Dessel Factory T 1:20:30
13 Kyer, Julian THF 1:20:30
14 De Lisle, Stephen Hilton Cycling Club 1:20:30
15 Craddock, Jeffrey CCB/VW 1:20:30
16 Walters, Andrew CL Noonan/Coast to C 1:20:30
17 Worden, Christopher Watchung Wheelmen/Hi 1:20:30
18 Alia, Dana Verge Sport / Test P 1:20:30
19 Luekens, Craig Anthem-CCCC 1:20:30
20 Sandberg, Colin Meredith Group/GPOA 1:20:30
21 Liberles, Joshua Colavita New Mexico 1:20:30
22 Howe, Isaac Revolution Cycles U2 1:20:30
23 Sheehan, Brad Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
24 Liljengren, Johann Faulkner Honda Racin 1:20:30
25 Murray, Glenn Kelly Benefit Strate 1:20:30
26 Lechowicz, Martin GS Mengoni 1:20:30
27 Rossman, Matt CL Noonan/Coast to C 1:20:30
28 Coleman, Nathan IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 1:20:30
29 Shechtman, Matt Cyclingscience.org 1:20:30
30 Morgan, Peter Anthem - CCCC 1:20:30
31 Mangan, Ciaran CCB 1:20:30
32 Murphy, Colin Kenda/Raleigh Racing 1:20:30
33 Weller, Stephen FAST/IF powered by L 1:20:30
34 Riffelmacher, Will Fiordifrutta 1:20:30
35 Arnal, Alvaro Human Zoom/Pabst Blu 1:20:30
36 Kelly, Ryan Housatonic Wheel Clu 1:20:30
37 Coupe, Thom Boston Scientific Cy 1:20:30
38 Walch, Toby Mechanical Services/ 1:20:30
39 Zmolik, Daniel CRCA / Empire Cyclin 1:20:30
40 Cornett, Brendan Mechanical Services/ 1:20:30
41 Fleming, Ryan Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
42 Armstrong, Andrew North Atlantic Velo 1:20:30
43 Bartlett, Joshua NorEast Cycling 1:20:30
44 Macdonald, Ryan Van Desse Factory Te 1:20:30
45 Garber, Graham Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
46 Nieters, Jared Haymarket Bicycles 1:20:30
47 Dekrey, Jesse Team Spin 12 1:20:30
48 Lindine, Justin TARGETRAINING U-25/E 1:20:30
49 Morse, Samuel Bicycle Link/MBRC 1:20:30
50 Mcconville, Robert Capri Foundation/ CS 1:20:30
51 Lloyd, J Gabriel CRCA - REMAX 1:20:30
52 Bell, Peter Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
53 Zenoni, Paolo Westwood Velo by Tea 1:20:30
54 Simkover, Zack CyclingScience 1:20:30
55 McGovern, Duncan Housatonic Wheel Clu 1:20:30
56 Krisch, Luke FAST/ IF powered by 1:20:30
57 Goguen, Patrick CL Noonan/Coast to C 1:20:30
58 Herrmann, Ariel Pacific State Bank / 1:20:30
59 Plumb, Matt Revolution Cycles U2 1:20:30
60 Young, Chad Monstr Health Cyclin 1:20:30
61 Ferry, J Alain Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
62 Baldwin, Matthew TARGETRAINING U-25/E 1:20:30
63 Silver, Samuel NOW MS-Society 1:20:30
64 Margarite, Michael CRCA / Empire Cyclin 1:20:30
65 Mccarthy, Charles Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
66 Marzot, Charles Fiordifrutta 1:20:30
67 Colfer, Damien Mechanical Services/ 1:20:30
68 Lyon, Benjamin OrganicAthlete p/b V 1:20:30
69 O'sullivan, Dylan Housatonic Wheel Clu 1:20:30
70 Howe, Matthew Kane Bikes/nccyling. 1:20:30
71 Hoyle, David Guys Racing 1:20:30
72 Rowell, Todd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:20:30
73 Astrab, Anthony Team Gearlink 1:20:30
74 Bradford, Kipp VeloEuropa Cycle Spo 1:20:30
75 Putman, Kevin CBRC 1:20:30
76 Robb, Phillip Seigler / Axley Cycl 1:20:30
77 Petrillo, Peter Anthem-CCCC 1:20:30
78 Buckles, Jeff Richmond Ciclismo U2 1:20:30
79 Sproull, Don ChrisCookies.com/Swa 1:20:30
80 Molloy, Aaron Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
81 Mathis, Michael Preferred Care/QCC 1:20:30
82 Piscopo, Corey NorEast Cycling 1:20:30
83 Sullivan, Adam Boston Scientific El 1:20:30
84 Buyon, Nathaniel HART 1:20:30
85 Harwood, Noah Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
86 Jurga, Stanley FAST / IF powered by 1:20:30
87 Rosenthal, Lee TARGETRAINING U-25/E 1:20:30
88 Fitch, Neil Mechanical Services/ 1:20:30
89 Barrie, Sean Battley Harley-David 1:20:30
90 Ratcliff, Alister TARGETRAINING U-25/E 1:20:30
91 Purdy, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 1:20:30
92 Reid, Forest North Atlantic Velo/ 1:20:30
93 Kraus, Matthew North Atlantic Velo 1:20:30
94 Paggioli, Mark Anthem - CCCC 1:20:30
95 Bertucco, Marc ABD Cycling Team 1:20:30
96 Yogev, Assaf TARGETRAINING U-25/E 1:20:30
97 Bremer, Alexander CRCA - REMAX 1:20:30
98 Coutu, Christopher Legal Sea Foods - Me 1:20:30
99 Partland, J High Gear Cyclery/Wa 1:20:30
100 Boone, Andrew Kenda/Raleigh Racing 1:20:30
101 Montello, Greg FAST/IF pb Lionette' 1:20:48
102 Beerman, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 1:20:48
103 Macleod, Morgan Mechanical Services/ 1:20:56
104 Keane, Chris Preferred Alliance/ 1:21:32
105 Winsor, Curtis Kelly Benefit Strate 1:21:32
106 St Germain, Adam TARGETRAINING U-25/E 1:22:04
107 Johnson, Raymond Boston Scientific Cy 1:22:50
108 Wolfson, Kevin CL Noonan/Coast to C 1:23:50
109 Awerbuch, Jonathan NorEast Cycling 1:23:50
110 Husk, Jonathan kenda-raleigh/coyote 1:25:59
111 Seepersaud, Somraj Champion System Raci 1:26:13
DNS Mcgill, John None
DNF Haymes, Mason Seigler / Axley Cycl
DNF Parola, Gordon Champion Systems
DNF Benitez, Ramon IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -
DNF Frey, Austin C3/ADG
Men Pro/1 1 Perez, Amaurys GS Mengoni 1:56:19
2 Lea, Bobby Toyota-United Pro Cy 1:56:19
3 Myerson, Adam Nerac Pro Cycling 1:56:19
4 Soladay, Thomas Kelly Benefit Strate 1:56:19
5 Borrajo, Alejandro Rite Aid Pro Cycling 1:56:19
6 Keough, Jacob CL Noonan/Coast to C 1:56:19
7 Mccormack, Mark Clif Bar 1:56:19
8 Crane, Matthew Health Net presented 1:56:19
9 Page, Jonathan Battley Harley-David 1:56:19
10 Solar, Ward Nature's Path Cyclin 1:56:19
11 Dugan, William CCB/VW 1:56:19
12 Hollenbach, Jake CCB/VW 1:56:19
13 Dillon, Joshua Fiordifrutta 1:56:19
14 Brumble, Amos CCB/VW 1:56:19
15 Guttenplan, David CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 1:56:19
16 White, Matthew FiordiFrutta Elite C 1:56:19
17 King, Robbie Priority Health p/b 1:56:19
18 Carlsen, Kirk Team Rubicon - ORBEA 1:56:19
19 Jones, Christopher Nerac Pro Cycling 1:56:19
20 Freyre, Eneas TARGETRAINING U-25/E 1:56:19
21 Walsh, Patrick Nerac Pro Cycling 1:56:19
22 Driscoll, James FiordiFrutta Elite C 1:56:19
23 Holt, Daniel Nerac Pro Cycling 1:56:19
24 Langley, Russell Battley Harley-David 1:56:19
25 Holloway, Daniel VMG Racing 1:56:19
26 Rytlewski, Jacob Rite Aid Pro Cycling 1:56:19
27 Evans, Cameron Symmetrics 1:56:19
28 Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr CCB/VW/Time 1:56:19
29 Guptill, Andrew Colavita/Sutter Home 1:56:19
30 East, Guy CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 1:56:19
31 Burgos, Franklin Champion System Raci 1:56:19
32 Misicki, Igor FOUNDATION - CRCA 1:56:19
33 Fader, Evan Battley Harley-David 1:56:19
34 Hayes, John CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 1:56:19
35 Cornelison, Andrew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 1:56:19
36 Wong, Akira OrganicAthlete p/b V 1:56:19
37 Ward, Paul Nature's Path Cyclin 1:56:19
38 Camut, James WW / Navigators Insu 1:56:19
39 Whitman, Joseph Team Alliance Enviro 1:56:19
40 Vaillancourt, Daniel Colavita/Sutter Home 1:56:19
41 Boronow, Eugene G.S.MENGONI 1:56:19
42 Friesen, Nick Kelly Benefit Strate 1:56:19
43 Sherwin, Matthew CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 1:56:19
44 Buben, Yahor CCB/VW/Time 1:56:19
45 Palma, Guido Rite Aid Pro Cycling 1:56:19
46 Crichton, Brandon Symmetrics Cycling 1:56:19
47 Giannini, Robert CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 1:56:19
48 Norton, Michael Rite Aid Pro Cycling 1:56:19
49 Lapointe, Hugues quipe cycliste Blube 1:56:19
50 Baer, Jason Kenda/Raleigh Racing 1:56:19
51 Foster, Thomas Racer-Sportif 1:56:19
52 Burns, Cory Fiordifrutta Cyling 1:56:19
53 Selander, Bjorn VMG Racing 1:56:19
54 Swain, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strate 1:56:19
55 Charles, Aidan Nerac Pro Cycling 1:56:19
56 Salon, Peter VMG Racing 1:56:19
57 Glick, David OrganicAthlete p/b V 1:56:19
58 Kuhl, Chris CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 1:56:19
59 Letendre, William Boston Scientific Cy 1:56:19
60 Kneller, Ben Rocky Mountain Choco 1:56:19
61 Yezefski, Todd Nerac Pro Cycling 1:56:19
62 Prosser, Jonathan Aquila Racing/Racer 1:56:19
63 Brooks, Hayden FiordiFrutta 1:56:19
64 Peck, Christopher Fiordifrutta 1:56:19
65 Donahue, Alec Nerac Pro Cycling 1:56:19
66 Rozdilsky, Chris Fiordifrutta Elite 1:56:19
67 Johnson, Kenneth Battley Harley-David 1:56:19
68 Stewart, Scott VMG Racing 1:56:19
69 Blanco, Alberto G.S.MENGONI 1:56:19
70 Barberi, Stefano Toyota-United Pro Cy 1:56:37
71 Dewald, Ryan Rite Aid Pro Cycling 1:57:27
72 Savidge, Walker VMG Racing 1:58:39
73 Gaimon, Phillip CRCA/Sakonnet Techno 1:58:39
DNS Dietrich, Michael Kodakgallery Pro Cyc
DNF Birlem, Ian Battley Harley-David
DNF Hutchinson, Michael Team Spine