Union Grove Road Race �
Presented by Pro-Am Cycling Events, Inc.
East Earl, PA
Saturday, May 19, 2007
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
weather: 71� partly cloudy, winds 5 to 15 mph
Results powered by The Big Guy Group
MASTERS 40+ TIME OF RACE: 1:10:26.0
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 TOM NAGY ELITE BICYCLES
2 JOHN SPITTAL GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
3 KEVIN POWER VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
4 BRAD OBER GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
5 ROBERT MOSKAL ELITE BICYCLES
6 JOE HAMILTON CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
7 CHARLES GROSE ELITE BICYCLES
8 JESSE GYDOSH UPSTATE VELO/SICKLERS
9 NEAL STANSBURY TRI-STATE VELO
10 MARK FRAZER KELLY BENEFITS
11 JEFF CORDISCO CRCA/DKNY-SIGNATURE CYCLES
12 JIM GODSHALL GUY'S RACING
13 PATRICK KELLY GUY'S RACING
14 MICHAEL SAMBRANO MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
15 RICHARD LEIBFRIED ELITE BICYCLES
16 DARCO LALEVIC BREAKAWAY RACING
17 STEVE WITKOWSKI
18 MICHAEL CSUY PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
19 KEVIN KOLODZIEJSKI TRI-STATE VELO
20 PETE THALLNER GUY'S RACING
21 EARL BROWNII SOUTH MOUNTAIN VELO
22 MARK FEATHERMAN GUY'S RACING
23 TODD NOONAN LWA-BIKELINE
24 MICHAEL TACCI MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
25 ART MILLER INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING
26 DOUG LAPP GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
27 TIM YOST MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING
28 ROBERT VAILLANCOURT GS LANCASTER
29 KEN WALSH
30 KEVIN SAINT CLAIR MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
31 RAYMOND BRETTLE GUYS RACING
32 STEVE SAMBRANO MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB - BIKYLE
33 EDWARD KRYNSKI K2/SHIRKS
DNF PHIL FALCONER EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB
DNF RALPH HAMERLA OKCVELO
DWAYNE CLINTON GS LANCASTER
MARK FEHER UPSTATE VELO
TIM HANCOCK ON TRACK CYCLING
KERRY HERBINE TEAM LOUISVILLE
SCOTT HODDER CRCA/DKNY-SIGNATURE CYCLES
JEFFERY HUFF ACA SETTE NOVE
MICHAEL LONG INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING
JAY LONGENECKER INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB
BILL MCLAUGHLIN TEAM SOMERSET
DANA MELLERIO ABRT/LATITUDE
JOHN PAPROSKI ELITE BICYCLES
KEN WAREHAM GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
JAMES MAINO ELITE BICYCLES
GEOFF SMITH
STEPHEN WATERS GUYS CYCLING
MASTERS 50+ RACE TIME: 1:02:39
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 WILLIAM CARE ERA CYCLING
2 RICH CORDERO GUYS RACING
3 SCOTT HAVERSTICK ERA CYCLING
4 BOB KEHL GUY'S RACING
5 JAY GAUNT MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
6 TOM KELLOGG TRI-STATE VELO
7 MARTIN LORENZ GUY'S RACING
8 JIM WEIDNER MORGAN STANLEY CYCLING TEAM
9 BARRY FREE ERA CYCLING
10 RONNE IRVINE T.E.A.M. FUJI
11 STEPHEN DAHLEM GUY'S RACING
12 PAUL KORNET CHESTER COUNTY VELO
13 DANA ORMEROD ERA CYCLING
14 THOMAS LICORISH GUY'S RACING
15 MICHAEL ELLIS UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE
16 KEVIN TUTTLE MAIN LINE/BIKYLE
17 DAVID KJELLQUIST MAIN LINE CYCLING
DNS CHIP BEREZNY BIKE LINE/LWA
JOSEPH KENAS GUY'S RACING
BRUCE PETROVICK MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
MEN 4 RACE TIME 1:11:30
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 ANDY JOHNSON TEAM CYCLE WORKS
2 PAUL HOYLE MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING
3 AARON MACKLEY TEAM CYCLEWORKS
4 MARK FLUCHEL GUYS RACING
5 JAMES BEST CYCLEDROME RACING
6 ALLAN WALLACE LSV KELLY
7 ROBERT CARLSEN QCW/BREAKAWAY
8 MATTHEW NEUGEBAUER CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
9 DAVID KRIAL BIKELINE/LWA
10 RICHARD MOWRY EVOLUTION RACING
11 RICHARD MACLAUGHLIN CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL
12 MANUEL CALIZ SHIRKS RACING -PRESENTED BY TREK
13 SEAN ROSS SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
14 RICHARD STEELE CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
15 CLARK VANDERGRIFT VELO CLUB OF BALTIMORE / RACE PACE
16 ADAM BERG KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING
17 BENJAMIN FETTERMAN CYCLEDROME BICYCLING TEAM
18 MICHAEL COYLE QCW/BREAKAWAY
19 CHAD CULBERTSON CRCOFA / BM&G - PETE'S
20 CHRISTOPHER CONSORTO BIKELINE/LWA
21 MICHAEL CIUNCI CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
22 ALLEN BEDFORD GUY'S RACING
23 STEVEN GORDON HAYMARKET BICYCLES
24 DANIEL RYAN CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
25 DERECK HOLT RED ROSE ROCKETS
26 JOE HESS GS LANCASTER/SPINNERS CYCLING
27 JAMIL KAYIN DREXEL UNIVERSITY
28 MARK BROADWATER KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
29 KURT KROEMER SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
30 ANDY AYERS BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING CLUB
31 ALEX WELSH QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/TEAM BREAKAWAY
32 DEITCH KEN HUMAN ZOOM\PABST BLUE RIBBON
33 KEN HILKER LSV KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES
34 MYLES FENNELL 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
35 PAUL ORAM CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA
36 ADAM SNOKE CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
37 MICHAEL MILLS
38 JOHN LARSON SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
39 PAUL DE SANTIS KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING
40 STEPHEN BAUMBACH CYCLEDROME BICYCLING TEAM
41 JOHN SCOTT KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATUER RACING
42 JIM WILLIAMS QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/TEAM BREAKAWAY
43 WILLIAM PLUTA RUTGERS UNIVERSITY CYCLING
44 TIMOTHY DOWLING FIRST STATE VELO SPORT
45 TIMOTHY ARNOLD CYCLE SPORTS/ZAVETA CONSTRUCTION
46 LUKE SAUDER HUNT VALLEY BICYCLE/MARATHON ROOFING
47 ROBERT CARLSEN QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAY RACING
48 JAMES FLAHERTY PRO PEDALS BIKE SHOP
49 TED MAVEN EVOLUTION RACING
50 SHAWN JOHNSON CENTRAL PENN RACING - THE BICYCLE SHOP INC.
51 STEVE OWENS ABRT/LATITUDE
52 MARCUS HANDY MLC-BIKYLE/MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
53 PETER BOLSTER KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING
JAMES BARRETT KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/ LSV
CARLOS CABALU
MATTHEW CAIN PEAK FITNESS CYCLING
TIMOTHY COLLINS CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING
KARL CONNOLLY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING
CHRIS DAVIS CYCLE WORKS PRESENTED BY HARP & FIDDLE
DANIEL FUEHRER DREAMSCAPE CYCLING
RODNEY KING
KEVIN LOVE
MATTHEW RANDOLPH UNATTACHED
BARRY RAUHAUSER TEAM CYCLE WORKS PRESENTED BY THE HARP AND FIDDLE
MARC REGAN TRI STATE VELO
DAVID ROCHE
TREVOR SHATTUCK HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES/MARATHON ROOFING
JOEL SPEAKMAN CHRISTIANA CARE PHYSICAL THERAPY PLUS/FSVS
MARK WHITE PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
ANDREW SCHMIDT UNATTACHED
ERIC SALZES UNATTACHED
ZACK NOONAN YOUNG MEDALIST
JUNIOR MEN 17-18 (4) RACE TIME 1:11:30
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 DERECK HOLT RED ROSE ROCKETS
JUNIOR MEN 14-16 (4) RACE TIME 1:11:30
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 ZACK NOONAN YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB
MEN 5 (R1)
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 CALEB BONILLA PRO PEDALS
2 DAN TARRANT CYCLE SPORTS/ZAVETA CONSTRUCTION
3 LEO HANDERHAN KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING
4 ROB WALKER CADENCE
5 ANDREW ADAMS
6 DOUG KAUFFMAN SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
7 SHAWN MAHAL PEDALSHOP
8 ERIC PARSONS
9 JEFF ORTWEIN
10 BRYAN STAHLEY
11 KYLE REED UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE
12 JOHN POTTER SOUTH MOUNTAIN VELO
13 NICK DEANGELIS
14 JASON GABRIEL TRI-STATE VELO
15 ANDREW LAWRENCE NYVELOCITY/CRCA
16 NOAH MABRY SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
17 NOEL HEITMANN BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING CLUB
18 SHAWN BEELER N/A
19 DAVID HENKEL MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
20 JOSEPH KLEHA WORLD CUP SKI AND CYCLE CYCLING TEAM
21 CURT BRUBAKER BIG RING VELO
22 MICHAEL BEAHM BIKELINE / LWA
23 ROBERT SCHAFER HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
24 ISAIAS F ODANIELL TEAM BBC
25 KEITH MCELLHENNEY INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB
26 STEPHEN CHLADNICEK
27 BUD SEITZINGER GUYS RACING
28 ALAN GIADOSH WEAVER'S BIKE SHOP
29 KIRBY TIRK CHESTER COUNTY VELO/IRON HILL
30 RICHARD GOLDBERG HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES
31 KEITH USNER WEAVERS
32 GARY PILLING ACTION WHEELS
33 AARON MIMRAN WORLD CUP SKI AND CYCLE
34 ERIC VORWALD
35 BRIAN WIGGINS NOT ATTACHED
36 MICHAEL SIMMONS WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB
37 ALFRED MAREE BERKS COUNTY BICYCLE CLUB
TRAVIS LEAMAN SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
MICHAEL BOYER CENTRAL PENN RACING
JASON BRYANT LEHIGH WHEELMEN ASSOCIATION
JORDAN BUSH SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
GREG CAMPI 3D RACING TEAM
ROBERT HOLTON NYVELOCITY CRCA
STEPHEN HOWARD HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
ABDEL LOPEZ
BARRY MILLS
ALEX MOYER HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES
JIM PROTO NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEMS
STEPHEN ROW
PAUL WILLIAMS SWASHBUCKLERS BEER/PA RENAISSANCE FAIRE
MEN 5 (R2)
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 LUKE SANDUSKY
2 WIN ELLIOT UNATTACHED
3 TIM RUDE TEAM BBC
4 ALEXANDRE D' HOORE NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEMS
5 RYAN HARDY
6 CHAD SWANGER HONEY STINGER
7 CHRISTOPHER MILLER GUY'S RACING
8 STEVE SCHWARZ HAMMER NUTRITION
9 DAVID KIRKPATRICK NATIONAL CAPITAL VELO CLUB/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
10 JONATHAN POTERJOY MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING
11 CHRISTOPHER PAGODA
12 JON GONCE
13 DAN CONRAD BIKE LINE
14 DREW ARMSTRONG NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
15 MAXWELL PLESS HUMAN ZOOM/PABTS BLUE RIBBON
16 BRETT KATZEN KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
17 LAUREN FAHNESTOCK TRI-STATE VELO
18 CHRIS GONCE
19 CHRIS KOPANSKI
20 JOSHUA DROUIN
21 JOHN MYRICK BICYCLE PLACE VELO CLUB
22 DAVID NISSLEY NONE
23 KENNETH SNYDER
24 ROBERT GRIMWOOD WORLD CUP SKI @ CYCLE CYCLING TEAM
25 CHRISTOPHER MCKENNA HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
26 CHARLES GARDINER HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
27 SAMUEL WEIKEL III
28 KEVIN HAHN-KEITH QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN
29 JASON MANGLER HIGH ROAD CYCLES
30 RUSSELL NEUGEBAUER QUAKERCITYWHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYRACING
31 MARK KLINE WCCC IRON HILL
32 J. SCOTT RANDLES
33 STEVEN ERLEMEIER
34 DENNIS CROCKETT
35 HENRY LOUSTAU
36 RYAN MOSES GUY'S RACING
37 DAVID BAUMGARDNER TRI STATE VELO
BRUCE BRODOWSKI CYCLE SPORTS/ZAVETA CONST.
DAVID COBB TEAM TRAVELLER
WARREN HOLZMAN GUYS RACING CLUB
DAVID KINSEY MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING
ETHAN SCHRUM UPENN
JUNIOR MEN 17-18 (5)
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 JON GONCE
2 MAXWELL PLESS HUMAN ZOOM/PABTS BLUE RIBBON
NATHAN JOSLIN
GREG ROSSI
JUNIOR MEN 14-16 (5)
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 DAVID DAWSON HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
2 JOSH SINDORF RED ROSE ROCKETS
3 JOE MCAROY VIKING CYCLING
DNF IAN ADAM VIKING CYCLING
DNF COREY RABIDEAU NATIONAL CAPITAL VELO CLUB/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
WOMEN 3 & 4 RACE TIME: 54:15
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 ELIZABETH TYRELL TEAM SOMERSET
2 KRISTY SWOPE SAUCON VALLEY BIKES
3 CECELIA PLEVA CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
4 HEIDI VON TEITENBERG ABRT/LATITUDE
5 ASHLEY PRINE CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
6 SHERI ROTHERMEL SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY VELO CLUB
7 ERICA ADELBERG CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
8 SUZANNE TEMPSICK CRCA/DKNY-SIGNATURE CYCLES
9 TERESA DISESSA CSE/CSS RIPTIDE CYCLING
10 EMILY MACKAY
11 CAROL BECHT TEAM BIKERY
12 LAUREN DAVIS UNATTACHED
13 ANNA KELSO HPC/LIST
14 DANA CUOMO TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
15 JILL WAGGETT GUY'S RACING
16 ASHLEY ZEIGLER BREAKAWAY RACING
17 SARAH IEPSON STURDY GIRL CYCLING
18 JESSICA HAYES-CONROY NORTH ATLANTIC VELO
19 LAURA CARLSON CSE/CSS/RIPTIDE CYCLING
20 CHRISTINE KAVANAGH SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY VELO CLUB
21 TAMARA DOWERS
22 ALISON HIRSCH STURDY GIRL CYCLING
23 SALLY POLIWODA STURDY GIRL CYCLING
24 NAOMI TAKAHASHI STURDY GIRL CYCLING
25 BONNI SCHERVONE STURDY GIRL CYCLING
26 DOREEN CROWLE STURDY GIRL CYCLING
27 DEE ANNE KOTZUR STURDY GIRL CYCLING
MARIANNA CUTLER STURDY GIRL CYCLING
AUDREY WENDOLOWSKI CSE/CSS - RIPTIDE CYCLING CLUB
`
MEN 3 & 4 RACE TIME :47:50
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 STEVEN GORDON HAYMARKET BICYCLES
2 MIKE GITHENS GEORGETOWN U. CYCLING
3 BRIAN SMITH MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING
4 ZACH PUTT WORLD CUP SKI AND CYCLE
5 KEITH REEDER ABRT/LATITUDE
6 GRAHAM COY TRI-STATE VELO
7 JEFFREY SALVITTI TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIROMENTAL PRESENTED BY BIANCHI/HINCAPIE
8 NATHANIEL THOMPSON ABRT/LATITUDE
9 EMERSON LOUSTAU PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
10 RYAN POMAJEVICH GOTHAM CYCLISTS
11 RYAN LINDER-HESS TEAM CYCLEWORKS
12 ZAC FELPEL RED ROSE ROCKETS
13 JESSE GYDOSH UPSTATE VELO/SICKLERS
14 TIMOTHY KARABIN CHESTERY COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL
15 CHRISTOPHER MECRAY CRCA/MERRILL LYNCH-HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR
16 MICHAEL BURROWS WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE
17 DAVID FLESHER DYNAFLO RACING/ TECHNOCYCLE
18 RICHARD DISTAD MARYLAND VELO
19 JASON SCHILTZ CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL
20 ELLIOTT O'BRIEN TEAM TRAVELLER
21 JAMES HIBBS SQUADRA COPPI
22 ESPEN KATERAAS WESTWOOD VELO - TRADE MANAGE CAPITAL
23 SEAN ROSS SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
24 NICHOLAS BRUNO WESTWOOD CYCLE
25 ALEXANDER PRATT WBI INVESTMENTS POWERED BY LIV NATURAL
26 JONATHAN GLICK MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING TEAM
27
28 JOHN NUSBAUM WARRENTON CYCLING RACE TEAM
29 GERHARDT HERBERT HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
30 TIMOTHY GRESH TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL PRESENTED BY BIANCHI/HINCAPIE
31 MANUEL CALIZ SHIRKS RACING -PRESENTED BY TREK
32 EVAN DANEY TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL PRESENTED BY BIANCHI/HINCAPIE SPORTS
33 MATT PERRY CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
34
35 SHAWN LIMBERT IRON HILL
36 JON BEYER WBI INVESTMENTS POWERED BY LIV NATURAL
37 ERIC WELP DCMTB/CITY BIKES
38 RICK HALL CRCA/AVENUE A RAZORFISH CYCLING TEAM
39 JOHN LARSON SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
40 BRAD FERGUSON HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
41 KYLE CENTRELLA CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL BREWERY
DQ'D PATRICK GELLINEAU TEAM SQUIGGLE
MICHAEL AGGELIS MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING
CHARLES BERCKMANN MERRILL LYNCH
DAVID BERSON HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
GERALD BURKETT III WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE
MIKE CAPASSO EVOLUTION CYCLING
BRAD CARPENTER TRIZILLA TRIATHALON EQUIPMENT
JONATHAN CHODROFF CADENCE
TIMOTHY COLLINS CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING
MICHAEL CSUY PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
PHIL FALCONER EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB
MYLES FENNELL 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
ERIC JACOBSEN BIKE DOCTOR/CANNONDALE
JONATHAN KAHLER HUMAN ZOOM/ PABST BLUE RIBBON
BEN KING NONE
DAVID LAURIA PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO/VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY
DAVID LOWE HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
TODD MANN SPOKES-N-SKIS / ALTOONA BICYCLE CLUB
SEAN MCLAUGHLIN HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
JOEY PISCITELLO PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
WILLIAM PLUTA RUTGERS UNIVERSITY CYCLING
ANDREW SCHMIDT BLOOMSBURG UNIVERSITY
CHRIS SHAW CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
LUKE ST. CLAIR CENTRAL PENN RACING
BRIAN WACIK BIKE LINE RACING
MICHAEL WASSERMAN MERRILL LYNCH/HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR
RUSSELL WEBER CYCLES 54 / YSG RACING
MEN 5-4 FINAL (R3) RACE TIME: 54:34
PL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 STEVE SCHWARZ HAMMER NUTRITION
2 DAN TARRANT CYCLE SPORTS/ZAVETA CONSTRUCTION
3 DAVID KIRKPATRICK NATIONAL CAPITAL VELO CLUB/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
4 TIM RUDE TEAM BBC
5 WIN ELLIOT UNATTACHED
6 CHRISTOPHER MILLER GUY'S RACING
7 MAXWELL PLESS HUMAN ZOOM/PABTS BLUE RIBBON
8 ANDREW ADAMS
9 CHRIS GONCE
10 ROBERT SCHAFER HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
11 CHRISTOPHER PAGODA
12 SHAWN MAHAL PEDALSHOP
13 LAUREN FAHNESTOCK TRI-STATE VELO
14 CHRISTOPHER MCKENNA HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
15 JON GONCE
16 STEVE OWENS ABRT/LATITUDE
17 DAVID HENKEL MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
18 LEO HANDERHAN KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING
19 DAN CONRAD BIKE LINE
20 ANDREW LAWRENCE NYVELOCITY/CRCA