Charge Pond Training Series
Presented by
International Cycling
Myles Standish State Park, Plymouth, MA
Saturday, March 10, 2007
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
RESULTS WEEK TWO CHARGE POND A RACE
MARK MCCORMACK 1 1:09.21
ANDY BOONE 2 1:09.28
SAM MORSE 3 1:10.33
JAKE KEOUGH 4 1:10.35
JON BOLD 5 1:10.42
ADAM STERNFIELD 6 ST
FRANK MCCORMACK 7 ST
ALEC DONAHUE 8 1:10.49
BILL MARK 9 1:10.53
GAVIN MANNION 10 ST
TYLER MONROE 11 ST
OVERALL RESULTS AFTER TWO WEEKS - A RACE
FIRST NAME LAST NAME RACE WK1 WK2 TOTAL
Mark McCormack A Race 6 12 18
Sam Morse A Race 8 8 16
Sean O'Rouke A Race 12 1 13
Andy Boone A Race 10 10
Graham Garber A Race 10 10
Jake Keough A Race 1 6 7
Jon Bold A Race 1 4 5
Jeff Craddock A Race 4 4
Adam Sternfield A Race 1 1 2
Andy Durham A Race 1 1 2
Andy Hiller A Race 1 1 2
Corey Masson A Race 1 1 2
Eric Jenson A Race 1 1 2
Gene Petrella A Race 1 1 2
George Sykes A Race 1 1 2
Giovanni Marzot A Race 1 1 2
Jerome Townsend A Race 1 1 2
John Stonebarger A Race 1 1 2
Jon Lowenstein A Race 1 1 2
Josef Brandauer A Race 1 1 2
Justin Howe A Race 1 1 2
Kevin Hines A Race 1 1 2
Luke Keough A Race 1 1 2
Nick Keough A Race 1 1 2
Sean Langford A Race 1 1 2
Steve Ivester A Race 1 1 2
Thad Lavallee A Race 1 1 2
Alec Donahue A Race 1 1
Alessio Bares A Race 1 1
Alex Coelho A Race 1 1
Arilelle Filiberti A Race 1 1
Arnold Kalbach A Race 1 1
Ben Carbonetti A Race 1 1
Bill Mark A Race 1 1
Brad Sheehan A Race 1 1
Brain Hayes A Race 1 1
Brandon Hamiaham A Race 1 1
Brian Johnson A Race 1 1
Chris Coutu A Race 1 1
Dale Stephanos A Race 1 1
David Berryman A Race 1 1
David Estevez A Race 1 1
Dylan O'Sullivan A Race 1 1
Emerson Orente A Race 1 1
Ethan Bernstein A Race 1 1
Frankie McCormack A Race 1 1
James Tordella A Race 1 1
Jason Baer A Race 1 1
Jason Beerman A Race 1 1
Jon Bruno A Race 1 1
Josh Bardige A Race 1 1
Leo Devellian A Race 1 1
Mike Barston A Race 1 1
Mike Sarnblad A Race 1 1
Mike Weeks A Race 1 1
Patrick Moriarty A Race 1 1
Paul Lynch A Race 1 1
Pete Bradshaw A Race 1 1
Ralf Geiben A Race 1 1
Rich Korn A Race 1 1
Robin Thurs A Race 1 1
Roy VanCleef A Race 1 1
Sebastien Dumont A Race 1 1
Teresa Garcia A Race 1 1
Tobi Schultze A Race 1 1
Tyler Monroe A Race 1 1
Zoe Owers A Race 1 1
RESULTS WEEK TWO CHARGE POND B RACE
ERIC JENSEN 1 53:59
Giovanni Marzot 2 ST
James Tosca 3 ST
BEN Carbonetti 4 ST
Andy Durham 5 54:07
CHAD Demarst 6 ST
Sebastien Dumont 7 ST
MATT Theodore 8 ST
CASEY MARKS 9 ST
GARY Cundiff 10 ST
Andy Hiller 11 ST
PAUL SMITH 12 ST
MARK SCHOW 13 54:24:00
RICH KORN 14 ST
DAVE ANDERSON 15 ST
BEN CORBALIS 16 ST
OVERALL RESULTS AFTER TWO WEEKS - B RACE
FIRST NAME LAST NAME RACE WK 1 WK2 TOTAL
Eric Jensen A & B 12 12 24
Giovanni Marzot A & B 10 10 20
Andy Durham A & B 8 4 12
James Tosca B Race 1 8 9
Andy Hiller A & B 6 1 7
Beno Carbonetti A & B 6 6
Matt Miller B Race 4 4
Peter Arnold B Race 1 1 2
Raniel Babala B Race 1 1 2
Christopher Bailey B Race 1 1 2
Chad Demarst B Race 1 1 2
Tom Downey B Race 1 1 2
Sebastien Dumont B Race 1 1 2
Lucas Fortini B Race 1 1 2
Andy Fritsch B Race 1 1 2
Morgan Hiller B Race 1 1 2
Mark Januskiewicz B Race 1 1 2
Daniel Joakin B Race 1 1 2
Jesse Keough B Race 1 1 2
Mike Keough B Race 1 1 2
Rich Korn B Race 1 1 2
Sean Langford B Race 1 1 2
Keith Putnam B Race 1 1 2
David Rioux B Race 1 1 2
Stephen Rock B Race 1 1 2
Scott Roy B Race 1 1 2
Mark Schow B Race 1 1 2
Matt Theodore B Race 1 1 2
Jesus Vazquez B Race 1 1 2
Mike Weeks A & B 1 1 2
Fred Abraham B Race 1 1
Richard Alteria B Race 1 1
Dave Anderson B Race 1 1
Matt Aumiller B Race 1 1
Daniel Baker B Race 1 1
Kiernan Boyle B Race 1 1
Christopher Carlson B Race 1 1
William Connolly B Race 1 1
Ben Crobalis B Race 1 1
Gary Cundiff B Race 1 1
Paul DePersio B Race 1 1
Nathaniel Dick B Race 1 1
William Doonan B Race 1 1
Steve Fortier B Race 1 1
William Gawron B Race 1 1
John Gibbons B Race 1 1
Roland Goodell B Race 1 1
Matt Hardy B Race 1 1
Tom Hurley B Race 1 1
David MaCutcheon B Race 1 1
Casey Marks B Race 1 1
Lydia Mathger B Race 1 1
Daniel McCabe B Race 1 1
Sam Milstan B Race 1 1
Eric Oddleifson B Race 1 1
Kevin Pickett B Race 1 1
Jeff Proctor B Race 1 1
John Reuter B Race 1 1
Jen Rhodes B Race 1 1
Ari Schocket B Race 1 1
Eric Silva B Race 1 1
Paul Smith B Race 1 1
Blake Sorg B Race 1 1
Mark Stockwell B Race 1 1
Eric Thorbahn B Race 1 1
Andy Toplyn B Race 1 1
Ian Whittle B Race 1 1
Helen X Maoms B Race 1 1