NorthEast MultiSport Indoor Time Trial at Goodales Bike Shop
Presented by
NorthEast MultiSport
Nashua, NH
Saturday, January 28, 2012
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BYEAR SEX Time AVG Speed Avg Power
1 Gregory Larkin 40-49 M 15:34.94 23.9 342
2 Eiric Marro 50-59 M 15:55.76 23.4 334
3 Nathaniel Thomas 30-39 M 16:07.87 23.1 329
4 Joe Tonon 40-49 M 16:18.14 22.8 302
5 Brent Osborn 30-39 M 16:37.54 22.4 304
6 Richard Hostler 30-39 M 16:40.06 22.3 301
7 Mike Engstrom 50-59 M 16:41.35 22.3 293
8 Mark Coleman 50-59 M 16:44.5 22.2 306
9 Joe O'Leary 40-49 M 16:57.53 21.9 284
10 David Foley 50-59 M 17:00.47 21.9 290
11 Jimmy Cochran 30-39 M 17:16.49 21.5 267
12 Joseph Jussaume 30-39 M 17:20.68 21.4 256
13 Andrew Levine 30-39 M 17:20:94 21.4 261
14 Steve Smolenski 50-59 M 17:24.70 21.4 275
15 David Stacey 40-49 M 17:25.8 21.3 286
16 Chad Quinlan 30-39 M 17:29.41 21.3 261
17 Jim Petersen Iii >30 M 17:29.58 21.3 251
18 Donald Crowell 50-59 M 17:44.51 21 247
19 Dan Provencher 50-59 M 17:44.79 21 250
20 Greg Indruk 30-39 M 17:45.33 21 239
21 Jana Richtrova 30-39 F 17:50.08 20.9 234
22 Christopher Anderson 50-59 M 17:54.55 20.8 296
23 Richard Stockdale 60> M 18:03.01 20.6 249
24 Carl Hefflefinger 50-59 M 18:09.72 20.5 252
25 William Skirkey 50-59 M 18:21.14 20.3 249
26 Bill Provost 50-59 M 18:25.73 20.2 240
27 Bruce Lutz 50-59 M 18:25.81 20.2 229
28 Thomas Hickman 40-49 M 18:27.16 20.2 251
29 Mieczyslaus Burzynski 60> M 18:28.08 20.1 221
30 Chris Veilleux 30-39 M 18:29.52 20.1 245
31 Dan Tully 50-59 M 18:39.68 19.9 231
32 Michael Bloom 40-49 M 18:43.08 19.9 236
33 Kevin Klasman 60> M 18:50.71 19.7 220
34 Ian MacDonald >30 M 18:52.01 19.7 266
35 William Farina 40-49 M 18:54.61 19.7 241
36 Ron Bingham 50-59 M 18:59.77 19.6 230
37 John Caswell 40-49 M 19:02.12 19.5 237
38 Michael Thompson 40-49 M 19:02.42 19.5 220
39 Tom Simmons 50-59 M 19:04.65 19.5 218
40 Mark Meisner 40-49 M 19:09.27 19.4 237
41 Troy Aarthun 50-59 M 19:18.28 19.3 254
42 Rachel Handren 30-39 F 19:18.43 19.3 206
43 Armand Pantalone 40-49 M 19:21:87 19.2 235
44 Sherrill St. Germain 40-49 F 19:25.6 19.2 19.5
45 Marisa Rowlson 30-39 F 19:29.73 19.1 187
46 Kris Homoleski 30-39 F 19:29.93 19.1 225
47 Sarah Maineri 30-39 F 19:31.59 19.1 185
48 Richard Walsh 60> M 19:33.82 19 242
49 Jamie Golden 40-49 M 19:42.71 18.9 225
50 Stephen Burn 30-39 M 19:46.42 18.8 218
51 Floyd Kemske 60> M 19:47.48 18.8 201
52 Mark Gosselin 30-39 M 19:49.34 18.8 248
53 Michelle Publon 40-49 F 19:53.67 18.7 190
54 Summer Brown 30-39 F 19:54.07 18.7 182
55 Larry Gagnon 50-59 M 19:59.29 18.6 219
56 Sean Quigley 30-39 M 20:32.86 18.1 179
57 Lenny Szubowicz 50-59 M 20:36.43 18.1 219
58 Doug Fulgoni 40-49 M 20:42.67 18 199
59 Peggy Gioioso 40-49 F 20:56.48 17.8 157
60 Lynn Lutz 50-59 F 21:01.88 17.7 169
61 Lori Homoleski >30 F 21:05.60 17.6 177
62 Stephanie Manners 40-49 F 21:12.39 17.5 174
63 Carrie Mosher 30-39 F 21:41.51 17.2 171
64 Gabriel Cohen 30-39 M 21:42.04 17.1 200
65 Sandra Chaplin 40-49 F 21:43.24 17.1 176
66 Mimi Simmons 50-59 F 21;36.93 17.2 150
67 Jack Wolber 50-59 M 22:56.85 16.2 177
68 Andy Cohen 60> M 23:36:31 15.8 168
69 Michael Hurst 50-59 M 24:12.21 14.4 165
70 Jane Richard 40-49 F 24:18.27 15.3 146
71 Deborah Burns 40-49 F 24:55.75 14.9 129
72 Camelia Gliser 30-39 F 24:60.66 15.1 152
73 Diamond Chaplin >30 F 26:11.88 14.2 113
74 Tamara Marston 40-49 F 26:56.5 13.8 127
75 Shari Laurion 50-59 F 30:22.11 12.1 103