Augusta Training Series
Presented by Skylands Cycling
Augusta, NJ
Tuesday, March 26, 2013
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Masters
1 14 246574 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle
2 20 191647 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc
3 213 114621 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc.
4 217 288492 Andrew Indeck Somerset Wheelmen
5 4 248803 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling
6 40 97361 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Inc
7 30 139741 James Furman Van Dessel Factory Team
8 43 68685 John Autore Skylands Cycling
9 208 226183 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's
10 36 147491 Keith Hala Finkraft
11 9 45784 Robert Perlee Jaeger Wheelmen
12 47 184269 John Raheb Century Road Club Assoc
13 238 18087 Joseph Johnston Black Bear Cycling
14 232 257858 Jon Boub Skylands Cycling
15 216 300650 Steve Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor
16 222 306521 Robert Gebel Somerset Wheelmen
Women
1 115 291229 Aimee Layton Century Road Club Assoc
2 100 27456 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
3 109 337810 Maryann Caruso
4 110 382163 Nicole Ragonese Team Marty's
5 111 334040 Robin Dunn MTBNJ.com
6 114 215018 Camie Kornely Century Road Club Assoc
7 112 197623 Cynthia Steiner Team Montclair Bikery
A Race
1 48 246254 Zachary Koop Century Road Club Assoc
2 16 200872 David Freifelder Westwood Velo
3 15 242851 Glenn Babikian SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
4 52 339480 Tomas Ketcham Giant
5 36 147491 Keith Hala Finkraft
6 54 240153 Glenn Ferreira Five Four Sports
7 44 366597 William Bosch Bethel Cycle Sport Club
8 37 228586 Andrew LoGiudice Skylands Cycling
9 41 291945 John Sedlak DNK Cycling
10 241 376973 Daniel Sturm
11 249 Nick Jurman
12 20 191647 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc
13 21 318570 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
14 45 304788 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery
15 47 184269 John Raheb Century Road Club Assoc
16 14 246574 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle
17 4 248803 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling
18 42 236340 Cam Mancuso
19 39 177242 James Pitman Skylands Cycling
20 49 21498 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft
21 200 308900 John Berg Skylands Cycling
B Race
1 250 Robert Enatnanrur Cant read reg form for proper spelling
2 213 114621 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc.
3 243 149053 Leo Kolshorn Skylands Cycling
4 244 17518 John Jackson Skylands Cycling
5 248 370884 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery
6 208 226183 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's
7 220 274684 William Blakeley Skylands Cycling
8 246 20899 Jeff Lenosky Giant
9 245 265373 Aaron Ayhan Somerset Wheelmen
10 206 237044 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle
11 113 285024 ekrem ayhan
12 240 311525 Chris Santalucia MTBNJ.com
13 217 288492 Andrew Indeck Somerset Wheelmen
14 247 290364 Douglas Junkins Speedwell Racing
15 226 250382 Garrett Lynch SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
16 242 253208 robert szymczak Century Road Club Of America
17 210 295350 Gary Fletcher Skylands Cycling
18 238 18087 Joseph Johnston Black Bear Cycling
19 232 257858 Jon Boub Skylands Cycling
20 236 18772 Tom Keller GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India