Route 29 Age Graded TT Series
Presented by
MainLine Cycling and Cycles BiKyle
Frenchtown, NJ
Wednesday, June 08, 2011
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
Mens 70+
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
408 1 0:25:04 Joe Saling 71
409 DNF Len DePue 72
Womens 60+
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
414 1 0:31:39 Phyllis Ingram 64
Mens 60-69
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
410 1 0:24:13 Michael Adsit 62
439 2 0:27:46 Frank Tunnero 63
Womens 50-59
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
411 1 0:25:41 Elizebeth Tyrell 59
426 DNS Michele Levasseur 53
Mens 50-59
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
424 1 0:22:29 Brian Griffith 56
416 2 0:22:46 Dave Weller 53
418 3 0:22:53 Spencer Beckett 50
429 4 0:23:01 Ed Shuhart 54
446 5 0:23:41 James Wright 55
432 6 0:24:06 Royden Detweiler 57
423 7 0:24:52 Mohsen Ghodsi 52
427 8 0:24:57 Robert Sands 56
428 9 0:25:18 Timothy Saxon 55
443 10 0:25:37 Ken Moyer 58
437 11 0:25:54 Joseph Capitani 55
417 12 0:26:20 Doug Antelman 50
422 13 0:27:12 Robert Gebel 50
420 14 0:27:37 Patrick Darragh 52
421 15 0:27:41 Joe Felker 51
419 DNS Louis D'Amelio 51
Mens 50-59 Handcycler
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
425 1 0:37:35 Rob Leiser 56
Womens 40-49
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
444 1 0:25:59 Andrea Brunhofer 48
438 2 0:26:55 Joanne Cannon 47
439 DNS Mary Goldschmidt 46
Mens 40-49
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
404 1 0:21:40 Toby Hanna 43 BEST TIME OVERALL!!
430 2 0:21:58 Mark Light 43
440 3 0:22:32 Brian Cincera 43
406 4 0:23:30 Rich Carolan 42
431 5 0:23:51 John Schwarz 44
433 6 0:25:00 Brian Kopp 47
407 7 0:25:19 Brian Corona 41
405 8 0:25:46 Wayne Gregory 45
403 9 0:26:54 Frank Lowery 41
402 10 0:29:34 Jeff Moore 48
406 DNS Steve Sambrano 44
Womens 30-39
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
446 1 0:27:13 Arielle Lane 31
Mens 30-39
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
434 1 0:23:08 Adam Meirowitz 38
445 2 0:25:09 Eric Fredericks 37
Mens 19-29
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
442 1 0:22:27 Jason Wood 29
520 2 0:23:44 Dag Anderson 17
441 3 0:24:03 Steve Szwec 27
401 4 0:24:52 Michael Talbot 22
436 5 0:26:53 Terrence Slack 27
435 6 0:27:24 Cody Slack 20
Junior Boys 15-16
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
521 1 0:22:44 Gregory Felker 16
522 2 0:23:18 John McDonald 15
Junior Boys 13-14
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
519 1 0:26:07 Krishna Varre 14
Junior Girls 13-14
BIB Place TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE Notes
516 1 0:29:11 Alexandra Gebel 13