Sandy Hook Time Trial
Presented by
Highland Park Hermes Cycling Club and Rutgers University Cycling Team
Sandy Hook, NJ
Saturday, April 01, 2006
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
65 degrees, Partly cloudy, wind 12-22
Results powered by The Big Guy Group
PLACE BIB # TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM CITY STATE AGE
Category 4 And 5 Men
1 145 15:23.0 William O'donnell Oxford NJ 30
2 135 15:43.2 Jeffrey Kralik Quaker City Wheelmen Philadelphia PA 40
3 162 15:58.6 Andy Shen CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie New York NY 41
4 163 16:03.7 Ted Slack Quaker City Wheelmen/Team Breakaway Bala Cynwyd PA 48
5 130 16:26.0 Ben Harris CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports New York NY 31
6 109 16:35.3 Christopher Chaput Champion Systems Brooklyn NY 31
7 111 16:38.6 David Costa Cranford Bike Team/CTS Roselle Park NJ 21
8 107 16:39.0 Kiel Casari Ideal Tile/wendy's/Liquid Lightning Holmdel NJ 19
9 153 16:39.0 James Register, Jr. Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell Middletown NJ 19
10 155 16:40.8 Marcello Rodio cjct/northeastern hardware Montclair NJ 42
11 159 16:54.9 Adam Schildge Brooklyn Velo Force Brooklyn NY 27
12 106 16:59.4 Kevin Brubaker New York NY 35
13 122 16:59.7 Daniel Frank Guy's Racing Cherry Hill NJ 43
14 119 17:01.2 Eric Davila YSG Racing/Brielle/Wendy's Allenwood NJ 26
15 115 17:03.9 Charles Crocco Jr Somerset Wheelmen Somerville NJ 43
16 134 17:09.0 Robert Koeppel TEAM BIKERY Montclair NJ 22
17 156 17:16.0 Brian Rosenblatt Somerset Wheelmen Whitehouse Station NJ 44
18 114 17:19.8 Lincoln Crane Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles New York NY 41
19 129 17:22.1 Rashad Guerra Brooklyn NY 28
20 131 17:26.5 Dan Hoffman Harrison NJ 29
21 141 17:27.0 Joe Mcwilliams High Gear/Watchung Wheelmen New Providence, NJ 35
22 102 17:28.8 Blake Bedoya Rutgers University Cycling NJ
23 136 17:31.9 Christopher Labrecque Bikery/Shebell Oceanport NJ 40
24 125 17:39.8 Jason Gallacher Gotham bikes Astoria NY 29
25 147 17:40.0 Andy Phillips Chester NJ 47
26 133 17:48.0 Bogert Kisch Bloomfield NJ 36
27 118 17:48.3 Ed Cushing 3D Racing Team Rumson NJ 42
28 148 17:50.5 Russell Pinilis Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell Montclair NJ 37
29 128 17:52.0 Sean Groenewald Westwood Velo West New York NJ 35
30 139 17:53.5 Angel Martinez 3DRacing Team/Atlantic Cyclery Morganville NJ 31
31 116 17:55.7 Dan Flannery Rutgers University Cycling Team NJ
32 165 18:00.8 Doug Spitz 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery Locust NJ 40
33 140 18:04.0 James Mccann 3D Racing Team / Toms Atlantic Cyclery Locust NJ 44
34 230 18:04.0 Collin Peck Northeastern Hardware NJ 19
35 172 18:05.9 Rick Viapiana strictly/sotheby'scycling Hackensack NJ 43
36 144 18:11.0 Frank Null Colavita Racing Washington NJ 46
37 169 18:15.5 Frank Tantillo New York NY 43
38 108 18:16.7 Edward Chalker Rutgers University Cycling NJ
39 164 18:23.0 John Smertneck Atlantic Bicycle Club Neptune NJ 32
40 113 18:30.0 George Crane Southebys/Strictly Bicycles New York NY 52
41 127 18:31.0 Paul Goldman Nyvelocity/CRCA New York NY 36
42 132 18:33.5 Mike Jenks Highland Park Hermes NJ
43 166 18:34.4 Jeff Stickle Skylands Cycling Sussex NJ 41
44 123 18:34.7 Mike Fraternale brielle cyclery/wendy's East Brunswick NJ 36
45 104 18:39.9 Art Brasch 3D Racing Team Fair Haven NJ 45
46 152 18:48.2 Chris Redmond Rutgers University Cycling Team NJ
47 101 19:00.7 John Aizarani connecticut coast cycling Montclair NJ 39
48 149 19:01.0 Gregory Pizarek 3D RACING TEAM Marlboro NJ 29
49 168 19:04.4 Paul Sulse Cycle Craft Morris Plains NJ 38
50 112 19:06.0 Mark Costa 3D Racing Red Bank NJ 39
51 151 19:07.8 Robert Rallo TAVOLO PRONTO Long Branch NJ 42
52 170 19:17.2 Jason Tarantino YSG Racing Cranbury NJ 26
53 142 19:17.5 Rich Montminy Bikery/Shebell Summit NJ 42
54 143 19:41.1 Nathan Nassif Alexis, LLC Summit NJ 33
55 171 19:41.6 Dean Telson YSG Racing/Wendy's/Seacoast Builders/BriW Long Branch NJ 43
56 103 19:47.9 Gregory Brail Montclair NJ 38
57 121 20:00.8 Philippe Dordai Colavita Racing Maplewood NJ 50
58 150 20:09.2 Ted Pozniakoff Strictly Bicycles Cycling Guttenberg NJ 56
59 157 20:10.5 Neil Ross Kissena New York NY 44
60 146 20:14.0 James Pawlak Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell Fair Haven NJ 36
61 124 20:20.9 Robert Funabashi GS Park Ridge Woodcliff Lake NJ 50
62 138 20:22.9 Peter Marsh Westwood Velo Westwood NJ 29
63 126 21:05.0 Michael Gerald GS Parkridge (Cyclesport) Mahwah NJ 34
Category 4 Women
1 105 17:43.0 Alicia Kahn Rutgers University Cycling NJ
2 202 17:56.0 Suzanne Tempsick 3D Racing Team Point Pleasant NJ 42
3 185 18:00.0 Lisa Manfredi 3D Racing Team Oakhurst NJ 25
4 191 18:03.0 Jenifer Padilla Colavita Racing Clifton NJ 34
5 391 18:14.0 Elaine Molinaro Team Bikery Shebell/Shebell Union City NJ 35
6 197 18:20.0 Katherine Russell somerset wheelman Cranbury NJ 35
7 187 18:51.0 Caitlin Mcvarish connecticut coastal cycling Riverside CT 46
8 173 19:03.8 Kelley Barrick Skylands Cycling Allamuchy NJ 41
9 177 19:06.8 Lise Dupuis Champion System Racing Brooklyn NY 38
10 176 19:09.9 Laura Demeo Ocean NJ 33
11 336 19:16.0 Linda Brown Targetraining Rye NY
12 178 19:30.5 Nicole Feddersen 3D Atlantic Highlands NJ 39
13 188 19:31.0 Rowan Mestecky champion system racing Brooklyn NY 40
14 192 19:46.0 Jennisse Peatick Somerset Wheelmen Hillsborough NJ 35
15 181 20:00.0 Beth Kaftan Premier Bank/Cycle Sports Pennington NJ 40
16 194 20:00.0 Jen Post Rutgers University Cycling NJ
17 179 20:00.2 Anna Fox Team Human Zoom Philadelphia PA 28
18 201 20:12.0 Cyndi Steiner Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell Montclair NJ 41
19 174 20:20.6 Karen Cheney Summit Westmont NJ 43
20 198 20:23.0 Dottie Saling Somerset/Van Dessel Bridgewater NJ 62
21 195 20:39.0 Anne Racioppi YSG Racing/Brielle Cyclery/Wendy's Matawan NJ 24
22 204 20:41.0 Dawn Wylong Somerset Wheelmen Flemington NJ 47
23 186 20:46.0 Lisa Maxted 3d Racing Team Middletown NJ 43
24 200 20:51.0 Joy Smith Mendham NJ 46
25 180 21:00.0 Susan Gabriel Somerset Wheelmen Plainsboro NJ 46
26 175 21:00.4 Tara Clarke YSG/CSS/Wendys Colts Neck NJ 33
27 199 21:10.0 Deborah Sheehan Summit NJ 47
28 356 21:23.0 Mary-lynne Williams Champion System Racing Brooklyn NY 35
29 184 21:30.0 Grace Lin Somerset Wheelmen Short Hills NJ 25
30 196 21:31.0 Joann Rude Somerset Wheelmen Chatham NJ 39
31 193 21:38.0 Susan Peluso Somerset Wheelmen Far Hills NJ 38
32 190 22:41.0 Leah Oppenheimer Colavita Racing Newfoundland NJ 16
Juniors
1 234 15:38.0 Eric Schildge 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery Rumson NJ 18
2 229 16:52.0 Brian Register Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell Middletown NJ 17
3 215 17:25.0 Jeff Johnson brielle cyclery/ wendy's Howell NJ 18
4 224 17:34.0 Nikolai Masluk 3d racing team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery Middletown NJ 16
5 210 18:02.0 Julian Fernandes Colavita Racing Basking Ridge NJ 18
6 207 18:11.0 Brian Burdick Atlantic Bicycle Club Toms River NJ 18
7 221 18:22.0 Andrew Logiudice skylandscycling Augusta NJ 18
8 228 18:41.0 Tyler Prata Bikery/Shebell Shebell Belford NJ 17
9 226 18:45.0 Christopher Null Colavita Racing Washington NJ 17
10 208 19:01.0 Harry Chen Colavita Racing East Brunswick NJ 15
11 216 19:01.0 Nathan Jones Skylands Cycling Sussex NJ 17
12 211 19:04.0 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing Summit NJ 15
13 238 19:06.0 Steven Toledo Colavita Racing Long Valley NJ 18
14 217 19:07.0 Brian Kleiber Colavita Racing Far Hills NJ 18
15 205 19:10.0 Samuel Abelow A.C.T./Cuevas Development Westport CT 15
32 233 19:18.0 Adam Savitzky Guy's Racing Pennington NJ 18
16 232 19:24.0 Nina Santiago ACT Dover NJ 16
17 222 19:28.0 Cam Mancuso Skylands Cycling Highland Lakes NJ 14
18 235 19:30.0 Josh Soboti 3d racing team West Long Branch NJ 16
19 240 19:37.0 Samuel Uthgenannt Colavita Ringoes NJ 16
20 237 19:56.0 Dan Timpert Team Colavita Cycling Ringoes NJ 16
21 231 19:57.0 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing Lawrenceville NJ 16
22 220 19:58.0 Erik Kristiansen Skylands Cycle Sussex NJ 16
23 209 20:17.0 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing Maplewood NJ 15
24 239 20:22.0 Stephen Tvedt Colavita Racing Flemington NJ 16
25 236 21:15.0 Kevin Strawn Colavita Racing Long Valley NJ 18
26 225 21:50.0 Owen Mathews Colivita Racing Summit NJ 15
27 227 21:50.0 Nathaniel Palus Colavita Racing Hamilton NJ 16
28 223 24:03.0 Max Mancuso Skylands Cycling Highland Lakes NJ 11
29 214 24:07.0 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen Cape May Court House NJ 10
30 206 25:24.0 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen Bridgewater NJ 12
31 218 25:36.0 Joshua Kozlowski Colavita Racing Team Bridgewater NJ 12
33 219 26:57.0 Teddy Kozlowski Colavita Racing Team Bridgewater NJ 10
Masters 35+
1 279 15:11.0 Shawn Ricci PSCC=Peddlers shop cycling club Ringoes NJ 42
2 285 15:35.0 Joseph Wentzell Breakaway Racing Philadelphia PA 36
3 274 15:38.0 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports Brooklyn NY 42
4 263 15:40.0 Espen Kateraas WESTWOOD CYCLE Tuxedo NY 37
5 243 15:47.0 Pablo Arias 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery Oakhurst NJ 37
6 260 15:47.0 Daniel Hoover QCW123 - Breakaway Racing Ocean City NJ 37
7 270 15:59.0 Bill Mclaughlin Somerset Wheelmen Leonardo NJ 44
8 268 16:02.0 Andrew Lacorte Merrill Lynch - Hincapie Sports Plainview NY 35
9 244 16:05.0 Austin Armstrong Hunterdon Velo,A.N.A. Flemington NJ 42
10 252 16:05.0 Chris Foster PSR Peddlers Shop Racing Shamong NJ 46
11 261 16:05.0 Kevin Joyce Somerset Wheelmen Mendham NJ 40
12 267 16:10.0 Yong Kong guy's bicycle Sicklerville NJ 43
13 248 16:12.0 Charles Erndl Human zoom cycling Point Pleasant NJ 36
14 275 16:15.0 Tim Orr 3D Racing Team - Tom's Atalntic Cyclery Rumson NJ 38
15 257 16:16.0 David Goldstein Team Bikery/Shebell & Shebell Bloomfield NJ 37
16 242 16:18.0 George Anderson Peddlers Shop Cycling Washington NJ 37
17 246 16:26.0 Dan Coleman Colavita Racing Morris Plains NJ 40
18 251 16:26.0 Greg Ferguson Meredith/GPOA Glassboro NJ 41
19 266 16:34.0 David Kishbaugh CJCT Clifton NJ 39
20 265 16:43.0 Patrick Kelly guy's racing Warminster PA 39
21 272 16:43.0 John Nyman Peddler Shop Cycling Mount Laurel NJ 40
22 250 16:44.0 Chris Facas Westwood Velo Hillsborough NJ 37
23 278 16:44.0 Victor Rallo 3d racing team Red Bank NJ 42
24 255 16:48.0 Paul Ganun 3D Racing Fair Haven NJ 35
25 241 16:49.0 David Adornato Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell Montclair NJ 35
26 284 16:50.0 George Suter CRCA / Visit Britain New York NY 43
27 258 16:57.0 Greg Gorel Somerset Wheelmen Neshanic Station NJ 40
28 247 16:58.0 Marc Davidoff Guy's racing Robbinsville NJ 37
29 277 16:58.0 John Profaci Colavita Racing Maplewood NJ 44
30 264 17:02.0 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling Fredon NJ 39
31 269 17:03.0 John Mahoney Tri State Velo Souderton PA 39
32 245 17:05.0 Scott Chew Team Beacon Egg Harbor Twp. NJ 42
33 262 17:10.0 Edward Kaftan Premier Bank / Cycle Sports Pennington NJ 39
34 283 17:24.0 Todd Stodolski 3D Racing Team / Toms Atlantic Cyclery Colts Neck NJ 38
35 254 17:34.0 James Furman Skylands Cycling/Sussex Bike & Sport Hopatcong NJ 38
36 280 17:58.0 Chris Scherer Guy's Racing Princeton Junction NJ 39
37 249 17:59.0 Jorge Espinosa watchung wheelmen High Bridge NJ 44
38 253 18:13.0 Bruce Freehoff Team Beacon Robbinsville NJ 37
39 276 19:13.0 Doug Phillips unattached Brielle NJ 37
40 273 20:15.0 John O'neill Sandy Hookers Triathlon Club Little Silver NJ 40
41 282 21:28.0 Brown Small Rumson NJ 40
42 286 22:21.0 Ken Zorovich Propeller, Inc. Hoboken NJ 37
43 271 22:56.0 Carlos Morillo 3D Racing Team Middletown NJ 42
Masters 45+
1 324 14:48.0 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel Brooklyn NY 45
2 330 15:33.0 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle Pompton Plains NJ 48
3 317 15:37.0 Doug O Neill CTS Tenafly NJ 49
4 303 15:59.0 Scott Hodder 3D Racing Team Oceanport NJ 47
5 302 16:25.0 Michael Haddad Team Bikery/ Shebell & Shebell Deal NJ 49
6 305 16:29.0 Curt Hurst Libery Cycle Morristown NJ 51
7 309 16:30.0 Walter Kowalski Jaeger Wheelmen Pittstown NJ 46
8 314 16:32.0 Robert Maxted 3D Middletown NJ 45
9 319 16:36.0 Eric Perkins Westwood Velo Hackensack NJ 49
10 334 16:36.0 Joseph Zuppa Jr. Wendy's/Seacoast Builders/Brielle CyclerRumson NJ 50
11 301 16:40.0 Dana Fallon Bikery/Shebell Island Heights NJ 50
12 320 16:45.0 Earl Perretti Bikery/SHEBELL/SHEBELL Montclair NJ 51
13 307 16:53.0 Kevin Kielty skylands cycling Franklin NJ 47
14 294 16:55.0 Don Clapp Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell Long Branch NJ 52
15 291 17:04.0 Jerry Bouton 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY Neptune City NJ 48
16 315 17:04.0 David Michaud Team Bikery/Shebell Colts Neck NJ 49
17 304 17:05.0 Doug Hover Wendy's/Seacoast Builders/Brielle CyclerLeonardo NJ 45
18 323 17:16.0 Gerry Ryerson Skylands Cycling Sparta NJ 54
19 298 17:17.0 John Dalzell Quaker City Wheelmen Rosemont PA 50
20 316 17:17.0 Frank Noll unattached Deal NJ 54
21 333 17:24.0 Bob Wynalek 3-D Racing Team Freehold NJ 47
22 318 17:28.0 Roman Paczka Main Line Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 51
23 366 17:33.0 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing Team Califon NJ 52
24 310 17:38.0 Leonard Krupat Watchung Wheelmen Bedminster NJ 47
25 327 17:38.0 Brian Smiga Team 3D HP Atlantic Highlands NJ 52
26 289 17:42.0 Fafar Bayat Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles Teaneck NJ 47
27 308 17:43.0 Chris Kobran 3D Millstone Township NJ 50
28 312 17:43.0 Clifton Lewis Westwood Velo Closter NJ 53
29 299 17:52.0 Barrie Drabble Colavita Racing Flemington NJ 50
30 295 18:11.0 John Conway 3D Middletown NJ 50
31 325 18:12.0 Rick Silvestri Morristown NJ 54
32 306 18:14.0 Jim Kaeli Northeastern Hardware Rockaway NJ 54
33 328 18:28.0 Herman Storms SOMERSET WHEELMAN Annandale NJ 52
34 296 18:31.0 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express Atco NJ 45
35 287 18:43.0 James Arnold Summit NJ 51
36 332 19:06.0 John Wendolowski Unattached Allentown NJ 54
37 297 19:14.0 Louis D'amelio Century Road Club of America Belle Mead NJ 46
38 311 19:18.0 Jeffrey Leavy Breakaway Bike Club Moorestown NE 51
39 322 19:23.0 Gerry Remsen Skylands Cycling Club Wharton NJ 49
40 331 19:41.0 Bob Vale Ocean Township NJ 54
41 292 20:40.0 Harold Brenner Morganville NJ 53
42 321 21:39.0 Dean Pflug Union City NJ 47
Masters 55+
1 338 16:05.0 Robert Clifford CRCA/Global Locate New York NY 62
2 110 16:52.6 Karl Fenske Colavita Racing, Inc Morristown NJ 56
3 343 16:58.0 Robert Malovany Westwood Velo Tenafly NJ 62
4 344 17:03.0 John Mirenda Beacon Northfield NJ 56
5 337 17:07.0 Bob Cary Skylands Cycling Sussex NJ 56
6 341 17:27.0 Bob Kaplan Westwood Velo Blauvelt NY 63
7 326 18:05.0 Joe Skorupa Skylands Cycling Florham Park NJ 55
8 342 18:14.0 Eddie Mack Atlantic Bicycle club Freehold NJ 59
9 346 18:18.0 Joseph Schiavo Tri State Velo/Amoroso's Sewell NJ 56
10 349 18:28.0 Greg Shutske Somerset Wheelmen Pittstown NJ 57
11 345 19:26.0 Bill Phend Westwood Velo Norwood NJ 65
12 348 19:55.0 John Schwebel Atlantic Bicycle Club Leonardo NJ 64
13 347 20:33.0 Ronald F Schildge 3DRacingteam Glen Gardner NJ 59
Senior Men
1 350 14:34.0 Alvaro Arnal Team Human Zoom King Of Prussia PA 25
2 359 14:37.0 Michael Gisler Westwood Velo Washington Township NJ 34
3 361 14:46.0 Ken Harris CRCA/Merrill Lynch - HincapieSports New York NY 39
4 360 14:57.0 Andrew Greene High Gear Cyclery South Orange NJ 24
5 373 15:05.0 Michael Norton team nerac/OLP.com professional cycling Goshen NY 26
6 365 15:07.0 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo Guttenberg NJ 42
7 377 15:08.0 Michael Sherry CRCA/Merrill Lynch - Hincapie SportswearNew York NY 29
8 370 15:29.0 David Martin CJCT / Northeastern Hardware Clifton NJ 33
9 374 15:31.0 Michael Novemsky Team Colavita, Inc. Maplewood NJ 40
10 369 15:32.0 Kenneth Lundgren Westwood Velo Pompton Plains NJ 28
11 380 15:33.0 Jason Walters Ideal Tile/Wendy's/Liquid Lightning Old Bridge NJ 30
12 378 15:41.0 Chad Totaro Team Human Zoom Philadelphia PA 32
13 355 15:45.0 Michael Chapleau Stage 1/fusionThink Danbury CT 35
14 371 15:45.0 Alex Meyer Northeastern Hardware Montclair NJ 28
15 372 15:52.0 Ted Neu CRCA/VisitBritain New York NY 41
16 358 15:59.0 David Freifelder Skylands Cycling Glenwood NJ 32
17 375 16:05.0 Sebastian Potok Northeastern Hardware/ CJCT Hillsborough NJ 28
18 382 16:05.0 Paolo Zenoni Westwood Velo Hackensack NJ 33
19 354 16:08.0 Joaquin C De Baca KISSENA Brooklyn NY 29
20 362 16:08.0 Tatsuo Imaishi Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles Englewood NJ 28
21 384 16:17.0 Paul Ziminski IDEAL TILE, WENDYS, LIQUID LIGHTING Piscataway NJ 44
22 368 16:20.0 Brian Lariviere Team Bulldog Rockaway NJ 34
23 353 16:25.0 George Bicking Velocity Sports Basking Ridge NJ 33
24 397 16:26.0 Alessandro Desouzaa NJ 31
25 381 16:40.0 Marcin Wojcik High Gear/ Watchung Wheelmen Elizabeth NJ 27
26 352 17:07.0 Johnson Beattie Sothebys/strictly bikes Hasbrouck Heights NJ 31
27 367 17:09.0 George Kotokis guys racing Phila PA 39
Senior Women
1 393 16:58.0 Ellen Moses CRCA/Comedy Central-New Canaan Cyclery New York NY 43
2 396 16:58.0 Elizabeth Tyrell somerset wheelman Annandale NJ 54
3 390 17:23.0 Mara Miller Team Advil-ChapStick Ramsey NJ 41
4 399 17:23.0 Karen Ulrich CRCA/Comedy Central-New Canaan Cyclery New York NY 38
5 451 17:35.0 Jill Waggett Watchung Wheelmen Hopewell NJ 43
6 386 18:00.0 Caryl Gale CRCA-Comedy Central-New Canaan Cyclery Hoboken NJ 42
7 387 18:03.0 Evelyn Heinbach Somerset Wheelmen Brooklyn NY 37
8 395 18:11.0 Barbara Shweky Somerset Wheelmen Long Branch NJ 45
9 394 18:34.0 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Comedy Central-New Canaan Cyclery New York NY 45
10 385 18:50.0 Marie Derosa Century Road Club Association New York NY 57
11 453 18:54.0 Brooke Wilson Somerset Wheelmen Madison NJ 34
12 452 19:31.0 Audrey Wendolowski CSS/CSE/Wendy's Allentown NJ 51
13 389 22:20.0 Jo Johnson DRT/Deep Blue Wilmington DE 59