We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2002
2002 SANDY HOOK TIME TRIAL
Sandy Hook, NJ
Saturday, April 6, 2002
2002 SANDY HOOK TIME TRIAL
Sandy Hook, NJ
April 6, 2002


OVERALL CLASSIFICATION
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Position    Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       O'Mara           Pete             Ideal Tile                                171        1:25:00        1:40:46         0:15:46
2       Novemsky         Mike             Fuji/Bikery/Montclair Cyclists            174        1:26:30        1:42:20         0:15:50
3       Niemotko         Szymon           Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear               169        1:24:00        1:39:55         0:15:55
4       Nelessen         Guillaume        CRC of A/Kopp's Cycle                     164        1:21:30        1:37:43         0:16:13
5       McGovern         John             Bethel Cycles SC                          90         0:44:30        1:00:46         0:16:16
6       Schimmel         Lou              Montclair Cyclists                        180        1:29:30        1:45:49         0:16:19
7       Martin           Dave             Fuji/Bikery/Montclair Cyclists            172        1:25:30        1:41:51         0:16:21
8       Cipolla          Anthony          Fiordifrutta/Ridgefield Bank              15         0:07:00        0:23:23         0:16:23          tandem
9       Verheul          John             Ideal Tile                                170        1:24:30        1:40:56         0:16:26
10      Vida             Ken              CC/EV                                     158        1:18:30        1:35:02         0:16:32
11      Samuel           Chris            Express                                   207        1:43:00        1:59:32         0:16:32
12      Greenblatt       David Yu         Highland Park Hermes                      220        1:49:30        2:06:07         0:16:37
13      Lopez            Manny            CTS/VeloCity/Cranford Bike                128        1:03:30        1:20:11         0:16:41
14      Meyer            Alex             Montclair Cyclists                        162        1:20:30        1:37:13         0:16:43
15      Haddad           Michael          3D/HP Racing                              117        0:58:00        1:14:44         0:16:44
16      Miller           Kieth            Kissena                                   198        1:38:30        1:55:18         0:16:48
17      Carey            James            Fuji/Bikery/Montclair Cyclists            98         0:48:30        1:05:27         0:16:57
18      Burkholder       Richard          Century Road Club of America              124        1:01:30        1:18:28         0:16:58
19      Quinn            Andrew                                                     175        1:27:00        1:43:59         0:16:59
20      McLaughlin       William          3D/HP Racing                              91         0:45:00        1:02:03         0:17:03
21      Kelsey           Marco            CJCT                                      184        1:31:30        1:48:34         0:17:04
22      Grob             John             Piermont Flywheelers                      93         0:46:00        1:03:07         0:17:07
23      Hazuka           Kevin M.         Westwood Velo                             87         0:43:00        1:00:09         0:17:09
24      Tinston          Steven           Westwood Velo                             206        1:42:30        1:59:40         0:17:10
25      Kennedy          Patrick          Somerset Wheelmen                         133        1:06:00        1:23:13         0:17:13
26      Rigg             Rob              CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     167        1:23:00        1:40:14         0:17:14
27      Ricci            Shawn            Guy's Cyclery                             104        0:51:30        1:08:45         0:17:15
28      Kimball          Troy             Westwood Velo                             103        0:51:00        1:08:16         0:17:16
29      Bicking          George           Highland Park Hermes                      153        1:16:00        1:33:17         0:17:17
30      Goldstein        David            Montclair Cyclists                        176        1:27:30        1:44:49         0:17:19
31      Neise            Erich            Somerset Wheelmen                         181        1:30:00        1:47:19         0:17:19
32      Moutsopoulos     Basil            CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     168        1:23:30        1:40:53         0:17:23
33      Ryan             Rob              CC Evenshire                              182        1:30:30        1:47:53         0:17:23
34      Lubeley          M. Justin        CRCA/Kaplan.com                           178        1:28:30        1:45:55         0:17:25
35      Larivire         Brian            Cycle Works                               204        1:41:30        1:58:56         0:17:26
36      Armstrong        Austin           Century Road Club of America              215        1:47:00        2:04:27         0:17:27
37      Clifford         Robert           Global Locate/Sony Music Studios          146        1:12:30        1:30:01         0:17:31
38      Lundgren         Ken              Westwood Velo                             218        1:48:30        2:06:02         0:17:32
39      Epstein          Jesse            Northeastern Hardware                     173        1:26:00        1:43:34         0:17:34
40      Molloy           Kevin            Dash.com/CRCA                             166        1:22:30        1:40:05         0:17:35
41      Nelessen         Zebulon          Kissena                                   50         0:24:30        0:42:07         0:17:37
42      Sauer            Randy                                                      107        0:53:00        1:10:40         0:17:40
43      Urzedowski       Rafal            Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear               179        1:29:00        1:46:42         0:17:42
44      Chan             Harold           WebEvent.com - Hudson Valley Velo Club    156        1:17:30        1:35:13         0:17:43
45      Pitt             Gordon           Liberty Cycle                             210        1:44:30        2:02:17         0:17:47
46      Marshall         Brendan          Beacon                                    163        1:21:00        1:38:47         0:17:47
47      Schlauch         Eric             Somerset Wheelmen                         96         0:47:30        1:05:19         0:17:49
48      Wilde            Dixon W.         Colavita-MBS                              134        1:06:30        1:24:20         0:17:50
49      Bernstein        Jim              Somerset Wheelmen                         102        0:50:30        1:08:21         0:17:51
50      Kenny            Kevin                                                      216        1:47:30        2:05:22         0:17:52
51      Bouton           Gerard           3D/HP Racing                              97         0:48:00        1:05:52         0:17:52
52      Nelessen         Mathieu          CRC of A/Kopp's Cycle                     51         0:25:00        0:42:55         0:17:55
53      Weyman           Robert           CRCA                                      183        1:31:00        1:48:55         0:17:55
54      Kowalski         Walter           Jaeger Wheelmen                           89         0:44:00        1:01:56         0:17:56
55      Orcutt           Jon              Kissena                                   59         0:29:00        0:46:56         0:17:56
56      Way              Robert           3D/HP Racing                              165        1:22:00        1:39:56         0:17:56
57      Bertinato        Paul             Westwood Velo                             137        1:08:00        1:25:57         0:17:57
58      Calandrillo      James            Jersey Rock 'n Road                       10         0:04:30        0:22:29         0:17:59          tandem
59      Singson          Andy             Highland Park Hermes                      110        0:54:30        1:12:29         0:17:59
60      Dudek            Lawrence         Somerset Wheelmen                         132        1:05:30        1:23:30         0:18:00
61      White            Arthur           RVCC                                      11         0:05:00        0:23:02         0:18:02          tandem
62      McMenamin        Tom              Somerset Wheelmen                         99         0:49:00        1:07:07         0:18:07
63      Powers           Catherine        CRCA/Dash-Renaissance/Team Terry          189        1:34:00        1:52:08         0:18:08
64      Quiros           Rod              Westwood Velo                             101        0:50:00        1:08:12         0:18:12
65      Gorel            Greg             Somerset Wheelmen                         88         0:43:30        1:01:42         0:18:12
66      Brill            Daniel           Beacon                                    154        1:16:30        1:34:46         0:18:16
67      Nazarian         Barry            Montclair Cyclists                        141        1:10:00        1:28:16         0:18:16
68      Cangialosi       Antonino         Cranford Bike Team                        53         0:26:00        0:44:18         0:18:18
69      Schilling        Rob              Cycle Works                               40         0:19:30        0:37:48         0:18:18
70      Perretti         Earl             Montclair Cyclists                        130        1:04:30        1:22:49         0:18:19
71      Dolan            Thomas           3D/HP Racing                              161        1:20:00        1:38:22         0:18:22
72      Tyrell           Elizabeth        Somerset Wheelmen                         186        1:32:30        1:50:53         0:18:23
73      Plundeke         ken              Global Locate/Sony Music Studios          94         0:46:30        1:04:54         0:18:24
74      Ollett           Ben              Highland Park Hermes                      199        1:39:00        1:57:25         0:18:25
75      Brodeur          Mare                                                       113        0:56:00        1:14:26         0:18:26
76      Lange            Darren           3D/HP Racing                              155        1:17:00        1:35:26         0:18:26
77      Faureaux         Jean Claude      Westwood Velo                             140        1:09:30        1:27:57         0:18:27
78      Nabut            John             Liberty Cycle                             112        0:55:30        1:13:58         0:18:28
79      Alessandro       de Souza         Highland Park Hermes                      6          0:02:30        0:20:58         0:18:28
80      Miranda          John             Beacon                                    142        1:10:30        1:28:58         0:18:28
81      Corroy           John             Colavita-MBS                              80         0:39:30        0:58:02         0:18:32
82      Petrella         Tim              Northeastern Hardware                     76         0:37:30        0:56:02         0:18:32
83      Birkner          Tom              Century Road Club of America              49         0:24:00        0:42:33         0:18:33
84      Unruh            John             Liberty Cycle                             100        0:49:30        1:08:06         0:18:36
85      Kaplan           Bob              Westwood Velo                             143        1:11:00        1:29:39         0:18:39
86      Isherwood        Larry            DOGS                                      13         0:06:00        0:24:40         0:18:40          tandem
87      Harrington       Michael                                                    18         0:08:30        0:27:10         0:18:40
88      Neeman           Robert                                                     149        1:14:00        1:32:41         0:18:41
89      Workman          Bob and Karen                                              9          0:04:00        0:22:41         0:18:41          tandem
90      Smith            Ray              Montclair Cyclists                        131        1:05:00        1:23:43         0:18:43
91      Autore           John             Montclair Cyclists                        151        1:15:00        1:33:45         0:18:45
92      Marquard         Eric                                                       46         0:22:30        0:41:17         0:18:47
93      Visicaro         Greg             Century Road Club of America              52         0:25:30        0:44:17         0:18:47
94      Moran            Andrew           CRCA/Kaplan.com                           109        0:54:00        1:12:49         0:18:49
95      Shutske          Greg             Somerset Wheelmen                         127        1:03:00        1:21:51         0:18:51
96      Brown            Jack             Somerset Wheelmen                         45         0:22:00        0:40:52         0:18:52
97      Shea             Brian            HomeCare for Children/FitLinxx            69         0:34:00        0:52:52         0:18:52
98      Soldo            Paul             3D/HP Racing                              160        1:19:30        1:38:22         0:18:52
99      Bonacorda        Jim              Cranford Bike Team                        123        1:01:00        1:19:54         0:18:54
100     Slyman           Keith                                                      47         0:23:00        0:41:56         0:18:56
101     Gifford          Edward A.        3D/HP Racing                              115        0:57:00        1:15:56         0:18:56
102     Smiga            Brian            3D/HP Racing                              122        1:00:30        1:19:28         0:18:58
103     Pape             William          Highland Park Hermes                      139        1:09:00        1:28:02         0:19:02
104     DeHanes          Mark             Cranford Bike Team                        135        1:07:00        1:26:03         0:19:03
105     Fontanilla       Mark             Liberty Cycle                             54         0:26:30        0:45:34         0:19:04
106     Calhoun          Glen                                                       177        1:28:00        1:47:04         0:19:04
107     Donahue          Kent             3D/HP Racing                              111        0:55:00        1:14:04         0:19:04
108     Fallon           Dana             3D/HP Racing                              119        0:59:00        1:18:06         0:19:06
109     Balser           Stephen          Brooklyn Velo Force                       62         0:30:30        0:49:37         0:19:07
110     Riendeau         Alec             Highland Park Hermes                      1          0:00:00        0:19:08         0:19:08
111     Power            William          Jaeger Wheelmen                           150        1:14:30        1:33:38         0:19:08
112     Maloney          Tim              Bulldog                                   74         0:36:30        0:55:39         0:19:09
113     Brenner          Kurt                                                       211        1:45:00        2:04:10         0:19:10
114     Krupat           Leonard          Liberty Cycle                             85         0:42:00        1:01:14         0:19:14
115     Yildirmaz        Burak            Highland Park Hermes                      2          0:00:30        0:19:46         0:19:16
116     Shimada          Hiroko           Verizon Wireless-Cervelo                  190        1:34:30        1:53:46         0:19:16
117     Bremer           Grant            Brooklyn Velo Force                       67         0:33:00        0:52:17         0:19:17
118     Garpenter        Tim              Cranford Bike Team                        83         0:41:00        1:00:17         0:19:17
119     Horowitz         Jeff             Liberty Cycle                             129        1:04:00        1:23:20         0:19:20
120     Callan           Craig            Highland Park Hermes                      219        1:49:00        2:08:24         0:19:24
121     Ostwald          Kai                                                        56         0:27:30        0:46:56         0:19:26
122     Hover            Doug             3D/HP Racing                              92         0:45:30        1:04:56         0:19:26
123     Fiore            Greg             CRCA/Kaplan.com                           58         0:28:30        0:47:58         0:19:28
124     Noll             Frank            3D/HP Racing                              120        0:59:30        1:18:59         0:19:29
125     walhart          Tara             3D/HP Racing                              195        1:37:00        1:56:30         0:19:30
126     Abrahamimn       Richard          3D/HP Racing                              84         0:41:30        1:01:01         0:19:31
127     Malovany         Robert           Westwood Velo                             147        1:13:00        1:32:37         0:19:37
128     Arnold           Adam                                                       105        0:52:00        1:11:45         0:19:45
129     Toft             Richard          Hart's Racing                             138        1:08:30        1:28:15         0:19:45
130     Fitzgerald       Shawn                                                      44         0:21:30        0:41:17         0:19:47
131     Jellett          Lisa             Cranford Bike Team                        31         0:15:00        0:34:47         0:19:47
132     Gifford          Christopher      Atlantic Bicycle Club                     42         0:20:30        0:40:22         0:19:52
133     Shapanka         Michael          Century Road Club of America              202        1:40:30        2:00:23         0:19:53
134     Jennings         Veronica         CTS/VeloCity/Cranford Bike                191        1:35:00        1:54:55         0:19:55
135     Thompson         David                                                      157        1:18:00        1:38:03         0:20:03
136     Jankowitz        Susan            Somerset Wheelmen                         19         0:09:00        0:29:03         0:20:03
137     Murray           Rod                                                        95         0:47:00        1:07:09         0:20:09
138     Walsh            Terrance                                                   213        1:46:00        2:06:14         0:20:14
139     Friedman         Robert                                                     125        1:02:00        1:22:18         0:20:18
140     Carry            Bob                                                        39         0:19:00        0:39:20         0:20:20
141     O'Neill          Tom                                                        136        1:07:30        1:27:51         0:20:21
142     Mabelli          Chris                                                      217        1:48:00        2:08:22         0:20:22
143     Flesher          David            Bucks County                              41         0:20:00        0:40:23         0:20:23
144     Shweky           Barbara          3D/HP Racing                              38         0:18:30        0:38:55         0:20:25
145     Engleke          Don                                                        126        1:02:30        1:22:56         0:20:26
146     Malic            Eddie                                                      73         0:36:00        0:56:26         0:20:26
147     Toio             Louis                                                      72         0:35:30        0:55:57         0:20:27
148     McVarish         Caitlin          Kissena                                   212        1:45:30        2:05:58         0:20:28
149     Cassio           Greg                                                       197        1:38:00        1:58:30         0:20:30
150     Vanlluvern       Susan            3D/HP Racing                              17         0:08:00        0:28:30         0:20:30
151     Bednar           James            Montclair Cyclists                        60         0:29:30        0:50:00         0:20:30
152     O'Connor         Tom                                                        209        1:44:00        2:04:31         0:20:31
153     Harrington       Diana                                                      36         0:17:30        0:38:02         0:20:32
154     Depenbrock       James            Westwood Velo                             63         0:31:00        0:51:40         0:20:40
155     Smith            Jeffrey M.       Montclair Cyclists                        70         0:34:30        0:55:10         0:20:40
156     Stodolski        Todd             CRCA/Gap-Strictly Bicycles                57         0:28:00        0:48:44         0:20:44
157     Snope            David            DOGS                                      14         0:06:30        0:27:15         0:20:45          tandem
158     Vaughn           Jeff             Colavita-MBS                              3          0:01:00        0:21:46         0:20:46
159     King             Daphne           Kissena                                   35         0:17:00        0:37:48         0:20:48
160     Jankowitz        Glenn                                                      86         0:42:30        1:03:23         0:20:53
161     Foster           Brian                                                      43         0:21:00        0:41:54         0:20:54
162     Cruz             Stephan          Trident                                   214        1:46:30        2:07:24         0:20:54
163     Farbman          Jon              3D/HP Racing                              145        1:12:00        1:32:57         0:20:57
164     Young            Brian            Colavita-MBS                              64         0:31:30        0:52:35         0:21:05
165     Storms           Herman           Somerset Wheelmen                         118        0:58:30        1:19:39         0:21:09
166     Peterson         Matt             Highland Park Hermes                      7          0:03:00        0:24:10         0:21:10
167     Wilson           Brooke           Somerset Wheelmen                         188        1:33:30        1:54:41         0:21:11
168     Quinn            Peter                                                      203        1:41:00        2:02:14         0:21:14
169     Koster           Simon            Highland Park Hermes                      4          0:01:30        0:22:45         0:21:15
170     Bednarz          Erik             Montclair Cyclists                        55         0:27:00        0:48:18         0:21:18
171     Perry            Dorothy Ann      3D/HP Racing                              23         0:11:00        0:32:24         0:21:24
172     Peters           Bob              Somerset Wheelmen                         144        1:11:30        1:32:58         0:21:28
173     Carlson          Laura            MAMBO Kings                               24         0:11:30        0:33:17         0:21:47
174     Fontana          Margaret         Montclair Cyclists                        29         0:14:00        0:35:49         0:21:49
175     Sasso            David                                                      75         0:37:00        0:58:49         0:21:49
176     Trezzn           Anthony                                                    114        0:56:30        1:18:22         0:21:52
177     James            Williams                                                   152        1:15:30        1:37:25         0:21:55
178     Soriano          Jil              3D/HP Racing                              27         0:13:00        0:34:56         0:21:56
179     Sokol            Deborah          Guys Cyclery                              28         0:13:30        0:35:33         0:22:03
180     Velardi          Gary             Northeast Bike                            71         0:35:00        0:57:07         0:22:07
181     Blumel           Raymond                                                    108        0:53:30        1:15:43         0:22:13
182     Walton           Howell           3D/HP Racing                              185        1:32:00        1:54:19         0:22:19
183     Corwin           Jane             Somerset Wheelmen                         21         0:10:00        0:32:19         0:22:19
184     Hempstead        Jim                                                        66         0:32:30        0:54:50         0:22:20
185     Staats           C. Peter         Hart's Racing                             65         0:32:00        0:54:29         0:22:29
186     Flesher          Ginger           Bucks County Racing Club                  22         0:10:30        0:33:18         0:22:48
187     Kirchberger      Catherine        Hart's Racing                             34         0:16:30        0:39:19         0:22:49
188     Smith            Dawn             3D/HP Racing                              205        1:42:00        2:04:54         0:22:54
189     Berkowitz        Harold           Highland Park Hermes                      200        1:39:30        2:02:29         0:22:59
190     Gallucci         Todd             Trident                                   82         0:40:30        1:03:48         0:23:18
191     Boston           Jim              Unione Sportiva Italiana                  148        1:13:30        1:36:55         0:23:25
192     Gray             Hannah           Montclair Cyclists                        16         0:07:30        0:30:59         0:23:29
193     Cannavale        Steven                                                     196        1:37:30        2:01:02         0:23:32
194     Shrader          Ann Marie        Somerset Wheelmen                         192        1:35:30        1:59:39         0:24:09
195     Cozine           Madeleine        Somerset Wheelmen                         25         0:12:00        0:36:29         0:24:29
196     Ramsen III       Gerard T.        Jersey Rock 'n Road                       12         0:05:30        0:30:00         0:24:30          tandem
197     Bader            Rebecca          Hart's Racing                             30         0:14:30        0:39:20         0:24:50
198     Shafer           George           Somerset Wheelmen                         208        1:43:30        2:08:27         0:24:57
199     DiVita           Laurie                                                     32         0:15:30        0:40:59         0:25:29
200     Santiago         Nina                                                       79         0:39:00        1:05:00         0:26:00
201     Flores           Emilia                                                     26         0:12:30        0:39:33         0:27:03
202     Slkridan         Laura            Highland Park Hermes                      81         0:40:00        1:07:16         0:27:16
203     Sun              Tony                                                       61         0:30:00        0:57:28         0:27:28
204     O'Neill          Loren                                                      78         0:38:30        1:09:33         0:31:03
n/a     Damien           Miguel                                                     121        1:00:00        n/a             n/a
n/a     Kobran           Chris            3D/HP Racing                              116        0:57:30        n/a             n/a
n/a     Smith            Ralph                                                      68         0:33:30        n/a             n/a
n/a     Ross             William          Colavita-MBS                              48         0:23:30        n/a             n/a
n/a     Scala            Dinise                                                     37         0:18:00        n/a             n/a
n/a     Kahn             Alicia                                                     33         0:16:00        n/a             n/a
n/a     Grossman         Andrea           CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     20         0:09:30        n/a             n/a
n/a     LeBas            Konrad           CCB International                         77         0:38:00        n/a             n/a
n/a     Priest           Jason            CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     159        1:19:00        n/a             n/a
n/a     Henry            Carolyn          Highland Park Hermes                      193        1:36:00        n/a             n/a
Tandem
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Position    Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       Cipolla          Anthony          Fiordifrutta/Ridgefield Bank              15         0:07:00        0:23:23         0:16:23
2       Calandrillo      James            Jersey Rock 'n Road                       10         0:04:30        0:22:29         0:17:59
3       White            Arthur and Ellen RVCC                                      11         0:05:00        0:23:02         0:18:02
4       Isherwood        Larry and Brenda DOGS                                      13         0:06:00        0:24:40         0:18:40
5       Workman          Bob and Karen                                              9          0:04:00        0:22:41         0:18:41
6       Snope            David            DOGS                                      14         0:06:30        0:27:15         0:20:45
7       Ramsen           Gerard and Neil  Jersey Rock 'n Road                       12         0:05:30        0:30:00         0:24:30
35+
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Position    Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       McGovern         John             Bethel Cycles SC                          90         0:44:30        1:00:46         0:16:16
2       Carey            James            Fuji/Bikery/Montclair Cyclists            98         0:48:30        1:05:27         0:16:57
3       McLaughlin       William          3D/HP Racing                              91         0:45:00        1:02:03         0:17:03
4       Grob             John             Piermont Flywheelers                      93         0:46:00        1:03:07         0:17:07
5       Hazuka           Kevin M.         Westwood Velo                             87         0:43:00        1:00:09         0:17:09
6       Ricci            Shawn            Guy's Bicycles Racing                     104        0:51:30        1:08:45         0:17:15
7       Kimball          Troy             Westwood Velo                             103        0:51:00        1:08:16         0:17:16
8       Ryan             Rob              CC Evenshire                              182        1:30:30        1:47:53         0:17:23
9       Armstrong        Austin           Century Road Club of America              215        1:47:00        2:04:27         0:17:27
10      Sauer            Randy                                                      107        0:53:00        1:10:40         0:17:40
11      Pitt             Gordon           Liberty Cycle                             210        1:44:30        2:02:17         0:17:47
12      Schlauch         Eric             Somerset Wheelmen                         96         0:47:30        1:05:19         0:17:49
13      Bernstein        Jim              Somerset Wheelmen                         102        0:50:30        1:08:21         0:17:51
14      Bouton           Gerard           3D/HP Racing                              97         0:48:00        1:05:52         0:17:52
15      Kowalski         Walter           Jaeger Wheelmen                           89         0:44:00        1:01:56         0:17:56
16      Singson          Andy             Highland Park Hermes                      110        0:54:30        1:12:29         0:17:59
17      McMenamin        Tom              Somerset Wheelmen                         99         0:49:00        1:07:07         0:18:07
18      Quiros           Rod              Westwood Velo                             101        0:50:00        1:08:12         0:18:12
19      Gorel            Greg             Somerset Wheelmen                         88         0:43:30        1:01:42         0:18:12
20      Plundeke         Ken              Global Locate/Sony Music Studios          94         0:46:30        1:04:54         0:18:24
21      Brodeur          Mare                                                       113        0:56:00        1:14:26         0:18:26
22      Nabut            John             Liberty Cycle                             112        0:55:30        1:13:58         0:18:28
23      Unruh            John             Liberty Cycle                             100        0:49:30        1:08:06         0:18:36
24      Smith            Ray              Montclair Cyclists                        131        1:05:00        1:23:43         0:18:43
25      Moran            Andrew           CRCA/Kaplan.com                           109        0:54:00        1:12:49         0:18:49
26      Donahue          Kent             3D/HP Racing                              111        0:55:00        1:14:04         0:19:04
27      Krupat           Leonard          Liberty Cycle                             85         0:42:00        1:01:14         0:19:14
28      Hover            Doug             3D/HP Racing                              92         0:45:30        1:04:56         0:19:26
29      Abrahamimn       Richard          3D/HP Racing                              84         0:41:30        1:01:01         0:19:31
30      Arnold           Adam                                                       105        0:52:00        1:11:45         0:19:45
31      Murray           Rod                                                        95         0:47:00        1:07:09         0:20:09
32      Jankowitz        Glenn                                                      86         0:42:30        1:03:23         0:20:53
33      Blumel           Raymond                                                    108        0:53:30        1:15:43         0:22:13
34      Cannavale        Steven                                                     196        1:37:30        2:01:02         0:23:32
45+
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Pos         Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       Lopez            Manny            CTS/VeloCity/Cranford Bike                128        1:03:30        1:20:11         0:16:41
2       Haddad           Michael          HP/3D Racing                              117        0:58:00        1:14:44         0:16:44
3       Burkholder       Richard          Century Road Club of America              124        1:01:30        1:18:28         0:16:58
4       Tinston          Steven           Westwood Velo                             206        1:42:30        1:59:40         0:17:10
5       Kennedy          Patrick          Somerset Wheelmen                         133        1:06:00        1:23:13         0:17:13
6       Wilde            Dixon W.         Colavita-MBS                              134        1:06:30        1:24:20         0:17:50
7       Bertinato        Paul             Westwood Velo                             137        1:08:00        1:25:57         0:17:57
8       Dudek            Lawrence         Somerset Wheelmen                         132        1:05:30        1:23:30         0:18:00
9       Perretti         Earl             Montclair Cyclists                        130        1:04:30        1:22:49         0:18:19
10      Miranda          John             Beacon                                    142        1:10:30        1:28:58         0:18:28
11      Shutske          Greg             Somerset Wheelmen                         127        1:03:00        1:21:51         0:18:51
12      Bonacorda        Jim              Cranford Bike Team                        123        1:01:00        1:19:54         0:18:54
13      Gifford          Edward A.        3D/HP Racing                              115        0:57:00        1:15:56         0:18:56
14      Smiga            Brian            3D/HP Racing                              122        1:00:30        1:19:28         0:18:58
15      DeHanes          Mark             Cranford Bike Team                        135        1:07:00        1:26:03         0:19:03
16      Fallon           Dana             3D/HP Racing                              119        0:59:00        1:18:06         0:19:06
17      Brenner          Kurt                                                       211        1:45:00        2:04:10         0:19:10
18      Horowitz         Jeff             Liberty Cycle                             129        1:04:00        1:23:20         0:19:20
19      Noll             Frank            3D/HP Racing                              120        0:59:30        1:18:59         0:19:29
20      Toft             Richard          Hart's Racing                             138        1:08:30        1:28:15         0:19:45
21      Friedman         Robert                                                     125        1:02:00        1:22:18         0:20:18
22      O'Neill          Tom                                                        136        1:07:30        1:27:51         0:20:21
23      Engleke          Don                                                        126        1:02:30        1:22:56         0:20:26
24      Storms           Herman           Somerset Wheelmen                         118        0:58:30        1:19:39         0:21:09
25      Trezzn           Anthony                                                    114        0:56:30        1:18:22         0:21:52
26      Damien           Miguel                                                     121        1:00:00        n/a             n/a
27      Kobran           Chris            3D/HP Racing                              116        0:57:30        n/a             n/a
55+
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Pos         Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       Clifford         Robert           Global Locate/Sony Music Studios          146        1:12:30        1:30:01         0:17:31
2       Nazarian         Barry            Montclair Cyclists                        141        1:10:00        1:28:16         0:18:16
3       Faureaux         Jean Claude      Westwood Velo                             140        1:09:30        1:27:57         0:18:27
4       Kaplan           Bob              Westwood Velo                             143        1:11:00        1:29:39         0:18:39
5       Neeman           Robert                                                     149        1:14:00        1:32:41         0:18:41
6       Autore           John             Montclair Cyclists                        151        1:15:00        1:33:45         0:18:45
7       Pape             William          Highland Park Hermes                      139        1:09:00        1:28:02         0:19:02
8       Power            William          Jaeger Wheelmen                           150        1:14:30        1:33:38         0:19:08
9       Malovany         Robert           Westwood Velo                             147        1:13:00        1:32:37         0:19:37
10      Farbman          Jon              3D/HP Racing                              145        1:12:00        1:32:57         0:20:57
11      Peters           Bob              Somerset Wheelmen                         144        1:11:30        1:32:58         0:21:28
12      James            Williams                                                   152        1:15:30        1:37:25         0:21:55
13      Berkowitz        Harold           Highland Park Hermes                      200        1:39:30        2:02:29         0:22:59
14      Boston           Jim              Unione Sportiva Italiana                  148        1:13:30        1:36:55         0:23:25
15      Shafer           George           Somerset Wheelmen                         208        1:43:30        2:08:27         0:24:57
Men Cat 4/5
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Pos         Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       Lundgren         Ken              Westwood Velo                             218        1:48:30        2:06:02         0:17:32
2       Nelessen         Zebulon          Kissena                                   50         0:24:30        0:42:07         0:17:37
3       Kenny            Kevin                                                      216        1:47:30        2:05:22         0:17:52
4       Nelessen         Mathieu          Century Road Club of America/Kopp's Cycle 51         0:25:00        0:42:55         0:17:55
5       Orcutt           Jon              Kissena                                   59         0:29:00        0:46:56         0:17:56
6       Cangialosi       Antonino         Cranford Bike Team                        53         0:26:00        0:44:18         0:18:18
7       Schilling        Rob              Cycle Works                               40         0:19:30        0:37:48         0:18:18
8       Ollett           Ben              Highland Park Hermes                      199        1:39:00        1:57:25         0:18:25
9       Alessandro       de Souza         Highland Park Hermes                      6          0:02:30        0:20:58         0:18:28
10      Birkner          Tom              Century Road Club of America              49         0:24:00        0:42:33         0:18:33
11      Harrington       Michael                                                    18         0:08:30        0:27:10         0:18:40
12      Marquard         Eric                                                       46         0:22:30        0:41:17         0:18:47
13      Visicaro         Greg             Century Road Club of America              52         0:25:30        0:44:17         0:18:47
14      Brown            Jack             Somerset Wheelmen                         45         0:22:00        0:40:52         0:18:52
15      Shea             Brian            HomeCare for Children/FitLinxx            69         0:34:00        0:52:52         0:18:52
16      Slyman           Keith                                                      47         0:23:00        0:41:56         0:18:56
17      Fontanilla       Mark             Liberty Cycle                             54         0:26:30        0:45:34         0:19:04
18      Balser           Stephen          Brooklyn Velo Force                       62         0:30:30        0:49:37         0:19:07
19      Riendeau         Alec             Highland Park Hermes                      1          0:00:00        0:19:08         0:19:08
20      Maloney          Tim              Bulldog                                   74         0:36:30        0:55:39         0:19:09
21      Yildirmaz        Burak            Highland Park Hermes                      2          0:00:30        0:19:46         0:19:16
22      Bremer           Grant            Brooklyn Velo Force                       67         0:33:00        0:52:17         0:19:17
23      Ostwald          Kai                                                        56         0:27:30        0:46:56         0:19:26
24      Fiore            Greg             CRCA/Kaplan.com                           58         0:28:30        0:47:58         0:19:28
25      Fitzgerald       Shawn                                                      44         0:21:30        0:41:17         0:19:47
26      Gifford          Christopher      Atlantic Bicycle Club                     42         0:20:30        0:40:22         0:19:52
27      Shapanka         Michael          Century Road Club of America              202        1:40:30        2:00:23         0:19:53
28      Walsh            Terrance                                                   213        1:46:00        2:06:14         0:20:14
29      Carry            Bob              Somerset Wheelmen                         39         0:19:00        0:39:20         0:20:20
30      Mabelli          Chris                                                      217        1:48:00        2:08:22         0:20:22
31      Flesher          David            Bucks County Racing Club                  41         0:20:00        0:40:23         0:20:23
32      Malic            Eddie                                                      73         0:36:00        0:56:26         0:20:26
33      Toio             Louis                                                      72         0:35:30        0:55:57         0:20:27
34      Cassio           Greg                                                       197        1:38:00        1:58:30         0:20:30
35      Bednar           James            Montclair Cyclists                        60         0:29:30        0:50:00         0:20:30
36      O'Connor         Tom                                                        209        1:44:00        2:04:31         0:20:31
37      Depenbrock       James            Westwood Velo                             63         0:31:00        0:51:40         0:20:40
38      Smith            Jeffrey M.       Montclair Cyclists                        70         0:34:30        0:55:10         0:20:40
39      Stodolski        Todd             CRCA/Gap-Strictly Bicycles                57         0:28:00        0:48:44         0:20:44
40      Vaughn           Jeff             Colavita-MBS                              3          0:01:00        0:21:46         0:20:46
41      Foster           Brian                                                      43         0:21:00        0:41:54         0:20:54
42      Cruz             Stephan          Trident                                   214        1:46:30        2:07:24         0:20:54
43      Young            Brian            Colavita-MBS                              64         0:31:30        0:52:35         0:21:05
44      Peterson         Matt             Highland Park Hermes                      7          0:03:00        0:24:10         0:21:10
45      Quinn            Peter                                                      203        1:41:00        2:02:14         0:21:14
46      Koster           Simon            Highland Park Hermes                      4          0:01:30        0:22:45         0:21:15
47      Bednarz          Erik             Montclair Cyclists                        55         0:27:00        0:48:18         0:21:18
48      Sasso            David                                                      75         0:37:00        0:58:49         0:21:49
49      Velardi          Gary             Northeast Bike                            71         0:35:00        0:57:07         0:22:07
50      Hempstead        Jim                                                        66         0:32:30        0:54:50         0:22:20
51      Staats           CPeter           Hart's Racing                             65         0:32:00        0:54:29         0:22:29
52      Sun              Tony                                                       61         0:30:00        0:57:28         0:27:28
53      Smith            Ralph                                                      68         0:33:30        n/a             n/a
54      Ross             William          Colavita-MBS                              48         0:23:30        n/a             n/a
Women Cat 4
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      pos         Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       Jellett          Lisa             Cranford Bike Club                        31         0:15:00        0:34:47         0:19:47
2       Jankowitz        Susan            Somerset Wheelmen                         19         0:09:00        0:29:03         0:20:03
3       Shweky           Barbara          3D/HP Racing                              38         0:18:30        0:38:55         0:20:25
4       McVarish         Caitlin          Kissena                                   212        1:45:30        2:05:58         0:20:28
5       Vanlluvern       Susan            3D/HP Racing                              17         0:08:00        0:28:30         0:20:30
6       Harrington       Diana                                                      36         0:17:30        0:38:02         0:20:32
7       King             Daphne           Kissena                                   35         0:17:00        0:37:48         0:20:48
8       Perry            Dorothy Ann      3D/HP Racing                              23         0:11:00        0:32:24         0:21:24
9       Carlson          Laura            MAMBO Kings                               24         0:11:30        0:33:17         0:21:47
10      Fontana          Margaret         Montclair Cyclists Racing                 29         0:14:00        0:35:49         0:21:49
11      Soriano          Jil              3D/HP Racing                              27         0:13:00        0:34:56         0:21:56
12      Sokol            Deborah          Guys Cyclery                              28         0:13:30        0:35:33         0:22:03
13      Corwin           Jane             Somerset Wheelmen                         21         0:10:00        0:32:19         0:22:19
14      Flesher          Ginger           Bucks County Racing Club                  22         0:10:30        0:33:18         0:22:48
15      Kirchberger      Catherine        Harts Racing/MBCC                         34         0:16:30        0:39:19         0:22:49
16      Smith            Dawn             3D/HP Racing                              205        1:42:00        2:04:54         0:22:54
17      Gray             Hannah           Monclair Cyclists Racing                  16         0:07:30        0:30:59         0:23:29
18      Cozine           Madeleine        Somerset Wheelmen/Garden State Bicycle    25         0:12:00        0:36:29         0:24:29
19      Bader            Rebecca          Hart's Cyclery                            30         0:14:30        0:39:20         0:24:50
20      DiVita           Laurie                                                     32         0:15:30        0:40:59         0:25:29
21      Flores           Emilia                                                     26         0:12:30        0:39:33         0:27:03
22      Slkridan         Laura            Highland Park Hermes                      81         0:40:00        1:07:16         0:27:16
23      Scala            Dinise                                                     37         0:18:00        n/a             n/a
24      Kahn             Alicia                                                     33         0:16:00        n/a             n/a
25      Grossman         Andrea           CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     20         0:09:30        n/a             n/a
Juniors (Combined)
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Pos         Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       Corroy           John             Colavita                                  80         0:39:30        0:58:02         0:18:32
2       Petrella         Tim              Northeastern Hardware                     76         0:37:30        0:56:02         0:18:32
3       Garpenter        Tim              Cranford Bike Team                        83         0:41:00        1:00:17         0:19:17
4       Gallucci         Todd             Trident                                   82         0:40:30        1:03:48         0:23:18
5       Santiago         Nina                                                       79         0:39:00        1:05:00         0:26:00
6       O'Neill          Loren                                                      78         0:38:30        1:09:33         0:31:03
7       LeBas            Konrad           CCB International                         77         0:38:00        n/a             n/a
Senior Men
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Pos         Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       O'Mara           Pete             Ideal Tile                                171        1:25:00        1:40:46         0:15:46
2       Novemsky         Mike             Fuji/Bikery/Montclair Cyclists            174        1:26:30        1:42:20         0:15:50
3       Niemotko         Szymon           Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear               169        1:24:00        1:39:55         0:15:55
4       Nelessen         Guillaume        Century Road Club of America/Kopp's Cycle 164        1:21:30        1:37:43         0:16:13
5       Schimmel         Lou              Fuji/Bikery/Montclair Cyclists            180        1:29:30        1:45:49         0:16:19
6       Martin           Dave             Fuji/Bikery/Montclair Cyclists            172        1:25:30        1:41:51         0:16:21
7       Verheul          John             Ideal Tile                                170        1:24:30        1:40:56         0:16:26
8       Vida             Ken              CC/EV                                     158        1:18:30        1:35:02         0:16:32
9       Samuel           Chris            Express                                   207        1:43:00        1:59:32         0:16:32
10      Greenblatt       David Yu         Highland Park Hermes                      220        1:49:30        2:06:07         0:16:37
11      Meyer            Alex             Montclair Cyclists                        162        1:20:30        1:37:13         0:16:43
12      Miller           Kieth            Kissena                                   198        1:38:30        1:55:18         0:16:48
13      Quinn            Andrew                                                     175        1:27:00        1:43:59         0:16:59
14      Kelsey           Marco            CJCT                                      184        1:31:30        1:48:34         0:17:04
15      Rigg             Rob              CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     167        1:23:00        1:40:14         0:17:14
16      Bicking          George           Highland Park Hermes                      153        1:16:00        1:33:17         0:17:17
17      Goldstein        David            Montclair Cyclists                        176        1:27:30        1:44:49         0:17:19
18      Neise            Erich            Somerset Wheelmen                         181        1:30:00        1:47:19         0:17:19
19      Moutsopoulos     Basil            CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     168        1:23:30        1:40:53         0:17:23
20      Lubeley          M. Justin        CRCA/Kaplan.com                           178        1:28:30        1:45:55         0:17:25
21      Larivire         Brian            Cycle Works                               204        1:41:30        1:58:56         0:17:26
22      Epstein          Jesse            Northeastern Hardware                     173        1:26:00        1:43:34         0:17:34
23      Molloy           Kevin            CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     166        1:22:30        1:40:05         0:17:35
24      Urzedowski       Rafal            Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear               179        1:29:00        1:46:42         0:17:42
25      Chan             Harold           WebEvent.com/Hudson Valley Velo Club      156        1:17:30        1:35:13         0:17:43
26      Marshall         Brendan          Beacon                                    163        1:21:00        1:38:47         0:17:47
27      Weyman           Robert           CRCA                                      183        1:31:00        1:48:55         0:17:55
28      Way              Robert           3D/HP Racing                              165        1:22:00        1:39:56         0:17:56
29      Brill            Daniel           Beacon                                    154        1:16:30        1:34:46         0:18:16
30      Dolan            Thomas           3D/HP Racing                              161        1:20:00        1:38:22         0:18:22
31      Lange            Darren           3D/HP Racing                              155        1:17:00        1:35:26         0:18:26
32      Soldo            Paul             3D/HP Racing                              160        1:19:30        1:38:22         0:18:52
33      Calhoun          Glen                                                       177        1:28:00        1:47:04         0:19:04
34      Callan           Craig            Highland Park Hermes                      219        1:49:00        2:08:24         0:19:24
35      Thompson         David                                                      157        1:18:00        1:38:03         0:20:03
36      Walton           Howell           3D/HP Racing                              185        1:32:00        1:54:19         0:22:19
37      Priest           Jason            CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     159        1:19:00        n/a             n/a
Senior Women 1,2,3
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Pos         Start Time    Finish Time     TT time
1       Powers           Catherine        CRCA/Dash-Renaissance/Team Terry          189        1:34:00        1:52:08         0:18:08
2       Tyrell           Elizabeth        Somerset Wheelmen                         186        1:32:30        1:50:53         0:18:23
3       Shimada          Hiroko           Verizon Wireless-Cervelo                  190        1:34:30        1:53:46         0:19:16
4       Walhart          Tara             3D/HP Racing                              195        1:37:00        1:56:30         0:19:30
5       Jennings         Veronica         CTS/VeloCity/Cranford Bike                191        1:35:00        1:54:55         0:19:55
6       Wilson           Brooke           Somerset Wheelmen                         188        1:33:30        1:54:41         0:21:11
7       Shrader          Ann Marie        Somerset Wheelmen                         192        1:35:30        1:59:39         0:24:09
8       Henry            Carolyn          Highland Park Hermes                      193        1:36:00        n/a             n/a
Cat 3
Start
Place   Last Name        First Name       Club                                      Division   pos             Start Time     Finish Time      TT time
1       Greenblatt       David Yu         Highland Park Hermes                      sm         220            1:49:30         2:06:07          0:16:37
2       Lopez            Manny            CTS/VeloCity/Cranford Bike                45         128            1:03:30         1:20:11          0:16:41
3       Meyer            Alex             Montclair Cyclists                        sm         162            1:20:30         1:37:13          0:16:43
4       Haddad           Michael          3D/HP Racing                              45         117            0:58:00         1:14:44          0:16:44
5       Quinn            Andrew                                                     sm         175            1:27:00         1:43:59          0:16:59
6       Grob             John             Piermont Flywheelers                      35         93             0:46:00         1:03:07          0:17:07
7       Kennedy          Patrick          Somerset Wheelmen                         45         133            1:06:00         1:23:13          0:17:13
8       Rigg             Rob              CRCA/Dash-Renaissance                     sm         167            1:23:00         1:40:14          0:17:14
9       Ricci            Shawn            Guy's Bicycles Racing                     35         104            0:51:30         1:08:45          0:17:15
10      Kimball          Troy             Westwood Velo                             35         103            0:51:00         1:08:16          0:17:16
11      Neise            Erich            Somerset Wheelmen                         sm         181            1:30:00         1:47:19          0:17:19
12      Ryan             Rob              CC Evenshire                              35         182            1:30:30         1:47:53          0:17:23
13      Lubeley          M. Justin        CRCA/Kaplan.com                           sm         178            1:28:30         1:45:55          0:17:25
14      Larivire         Brian            Cycle Works                               sm         204            1:41:30         1:58:56          0:17:26
15      Armstrong        Austin           Century Road Club of America              35         215            1:47:00         2:04:27          0:17:27
16      Clifford         Robert           Global Locate/Sony Music Studios          55         146            1:12:30         1:30:01          0:17:31
17      Epstein          Jesse            Northeastern Hardware                     sm         173            1:26:00         1:43:34          0:17:34
18      Sauer            Randy                                                      35         107            0:53:00         1:10:40          0:17:40
19      Chan             Harold           WebEvent.com/Hudson Valley Velo Club      sm         156            1:17:30         1:35:13          0:17:43
20      Marshall         Brendan          Beacon                                    sm         163            1:21:00         1:38:47          0:17:47
21      Schlauch         Eric             Somerset Wheelmen                         35         96             0:47:30         1:05:19          0:17:49
22      Bernstein        Jim              Somerset Wheelmen                         35         102            0:50:30         1:08:21          0:17:51
23      Bouton           Gerard           3D/HP Racing                              35         97             0:48:00         1:05:52          0:17:52
24      Way              Robert           3D/HP Racing                              sm         165            1:22:00         1:39:56          0:17:56
25      Dudek            Lawrence         Somerset Wheelmen                         45         132            1:05:30         1:23:30          0:18:00
26      Quiros           Rod              Westwood Velo                             35         101            0:50:00         1:08:12          0:18:12
27      Brill            Daniel           Beacon                                    sm         154            1:16:30         1:34:46          0:18:16
28      Nazarian         Barry            Montclair Cyclists                        55         141            1:10:00         1:28:16          0:18:16
29      Perretti         Earl             Montclair Cyclists                        45         130            1:04:30         1:22:49          0:18:19
30      Dolan            Thomas           3D/HP Racing                              sm         161            1:20:00         1:38:22          0:18:22
31      Plundeke         Ken              Global Locate/Sony Music Studios          35         94             0:46:30         1:04:54          0:18:24
32      Lange            Darren           3D/HP Racing                              sm         155            1:17:00         1:35:26          0:18:26
33      Nabut            John             Liberty Cycle                             35         112            0:55:30         1:13:58          0:18:28
34      Petrella         Tim              Northeastern Hardware                     jm         76             0:37:30         0:56:02          0:18:32
35      Smith            Ray              Montclair Cyclists                        35         131            1:05:00         1:23:43          0:18:43
36      Moran            Andrew           CRCA/Kaplan.com                           35         109            0:54:00         1:12:49          0:18:49
37      Soldo            Paul             3D/HP Racing                              sm         160            1:19:30         1:38:22          0:18:52
38      Smiga            Brian            3D/HP Racing                              45         122            1:00:30         1:19:28          0:18:58
39      Calhoun          Glen                                                       sm         177            1:28:00         1:47:04          0:19:04
40      Callan           Craig            Highland Park Hermes                      sm         219            1:49:00         2:08:24          0:19:24
41      Abrahamimn       Richard          3D/HP Racing                              35         84             0:41:30         1:01:01          0:19:31
42      Murray           Rod                                                        35         95             0:47:00         1:07:09          0:20:09
43      Farbman          Jon              3D/HP Racing                              55         145            1:12:00         1:32:57          0:20:57
44      Shafer           George           Somerset Wheelmen                         55         208            1:43:30         2:08:27          0:24:57
45      Kobran           Chris            3D/HP Racing                              45         116            0:57:30         n/a              n/a
46      LeBas            Konrad           CCB International                         jm         77             0:38:00         n/a              n/a
NJBA Cat 3 Cup (Unofficial)
Start
PositionLast Name        First Name       Club                                      division   pos             Start Time     Finish Time      TT time
1       Greenblatt       David Yu         Highland Park Hermes                      sm         220            1:49:30         2:06:07          0:16:37
2       Lopez            Manny            CTS/VeloCity/Cranford Bike                45         128            1:03:30         1:20:11          0:16:41
3       Meyer            Alex             Montclair Cyclists                        sm         162            1:20:30         1:37:13          0:16:43
4       Haddad           Michael          3D/HP Racing                              45         117            0:58:00         1:14:44          0:16:44
5       Grob             John             Piermont Flywheelers                      35         93             0:46:00         1:03:07          0:17:07
6       Kennedy          Patrick          Somerset Wheelmen                         45         133            1:06:00         1:23:13          0:17:13
7       Kimball          Troy             Westwood Velo                             35         103            0:51:00         1:08:16          0:17:16
8       Neise            Erich            Somerset Wheelmen                         sm         181            1:30:00         1:47:19          0:17:19
9       Ryan             Rob              CC Evenshire                              35         182            1:30:30         1:47:53          0:17:23
10      Larivire         Brian            Cycle Works                               sm         204            1:41:30         1:58:56          0:17:26
11      Armstrong        Austin           Century Road Club of America              35         215            1:47:00         2:04:27          0:17:27
12      Clifford         Robert           Global Locate/Sony Music Studios          55         146            1:12:30         1:30:01          0:17:31
13      Epstein          Jesse            Northeastern Hardware                     sm         173            1:26:00         1:43:34          0:17:34
14      Marshall         Brendan          Beacon                                    sm         163            1:21:00         1:38:47          0:17:47
15      Schlauch         Eric             Somerset Wheelmen                         35         96             0:47:30         1:05:19          0:17:49
16      Bernstein        Jim              Somerset Wheelmen                         35         102            0:50:30         1:08:21          0:17:51
17      Bouton           Gerard           3D/HP Racing                              35         97             0:48:00         1:05:52          0:17:52
18      Way              Robert           3D/HP Racing                              sm         165            1:22:00         1:39:56          0:17:56
19      Dudek            Lawrence         Somerset Wheelmen                         45         132            1:05:30         1:23:30          0:18:00
20      Quiros           Rod              Westwood Velo                             35         101            0:50:00         1:08:12          0:18:12
21      Brill            Daniel           Beacon                                    sm         154            1:16:30         1:34:46          0:18:16
22      Nazarian         Barry            Montclair Cyclists                        55         141            1:10:00         1:28:16          0:18:16
23      Perretti         Earl             Montclair Cyclists                        45         130            1:04:30         1:22:49          0:18:19
24      Dolan            Thomas           3D/HP Racing                              sm         161            1:20:00         1:38:22          0:18:22
25      Plundeke         Ken              Global Locate/Sony Music Studios          35         94             0:46:30         1:04:54          0:18:24
26      Lange            Darren           3D/HP Racing                              sm         155            1:17:00         1:35:26          0:18:26
27      Nabut            John             Liberty Cycle                             35         112            0:55:30         1:13:58          0:18:28
28      Petrella         Tim              Northeastern Hardware                     jm         76             0:37:30         0:56:02          0:18:32
29      Smith            Ray              Montclair Cyclists                        35         131            1:05:00         1:23:43          0:18:43
30      Soldo            Paul             3D/HP Racing                              sm         160            1:19:30         1:38:22          0:18:52
31      Smiga            Brian            3D/HP Racing                              45         122            1:00:30         1:19:28          0:18:58
32      Callan           Craig            Highland Park Hermes                      sm         219            1:49:00         2:08:24          0:19:24
33      Abrahamimn       Richard          3D/HP Racing                              35         84             0:41:30         1:01:01          0:19:31
34      Farbman          Jon              3D/HP Racing                              55         145            1:12:00         1:32:57          0:20:57
35      Shafer           George           Somerset Wheelmen                         55         208            1:43:30         2:08:27          0:24:57
36      Kobran           Chris            3D/HP Racing                              45         116            0:57:30         n/a              n/a

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage