We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2002
CONCORD CAPITAL CRITERIUM
CONCORD, NH
Saturday, August 3, 2002
CONCORD CAPITAL CRITERIUM
CONCORD, NH
AUGUST 3, 2002

Results Courtesy of PEP Results


MEN PRO/1/2                             53 STARTERS                    30 MILES
1  MARK          MCCORMACK        MA    SATURN                         1:15:38
2  SKIP          FOLEY            MA    TREK RACING TEAM               AT :05
3  FRANK         MCCORMACK        MA    SATURN
4  STEPHEN       STOCKWELL        NH    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS
5  WILL          LETENDRE         VT    BOSTON ROAD CLUB
6  TODD          YEZEFSKI         PA    EAST COAST VELO
7  ROBERT        BAILEY           VT    HAWLEY-RACKSMITH
8  DAVID         EDRY             NH    WHEELWORKS/CANNONDALE
9  JEFF          DICKEY           NH    MVC POWERBAR
10 LAWRENCE      PERERA           MA    CCB/VW
11 NATHANIEL     DEIBLER          VT
12 CHRISTOPHER   BENOIT           MA    ESSEX COUNTY VELO
13 KEITH         BERGER           CT    CAPITAL VELO CLUB
14 EUGENE        RUITER           NH    TREK RACING TEAM
15 MATTHEW       BRAWN            OR
16 SCOTT         PLANTE           NH    TREK RACING TEAM
17 JEFF          GRAY             MA    ESSEX COUNTY VELO
18 JOSEPH        ACKERMAN         MA    PRO CYCLES/G.T.
19 ANDY          MILLS            MA    TREK RACING TEAM
20 MATT          OKEEFE           MA    ATA/GIANT
21 ZACH          SOUCY            NH    REDHOOK/SEACOAST VW
22 FOREST        REID             RI    PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB
23 WILLIAM       SKINNER          MA
24 ALLEN         REPP             MA    PRO CYCLES / GIANT
25 KEVIN         DUTT             MA    PROCYCLES
26 ISAAC         ST. MARTIN       NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
27 GEOFFREY      HAMILTON         MA    CCB/VW
28 DAVID         YOUNG            VT    NCC / BIKEREG.COM
29 SPENCER       YATES            MA    INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB
30 CHRIS         SACRAMONE        MA    PROCYCLES/GIANT
31 JONATHAN      LOWENSTEIN       RI    ARC EN CEIL
32 DEVENS        HAMLEN           CO    GS-CIAO
33 MICHAEL       BARTON           NH    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS
34 SETH          HOSMER           NH    NHCC
WOMEN 1/2/3                             30 STARTERS                    18 MILES
1  JULIA         OH               MA    DANSKO/WHEELWORKS/IF           55:28
2  LISA          MAXWELL          ME    DANSKO/WHEELWORKS/IF
3  SARAH         FOULKES          NH    NHCC
4  CASSIE        WHITE            NH    NEBC
5  ANDREA        COX              MA    CCB
6  RACHEL        BROWN            MA    NCC / BIKEREG.COM
7  SARA          CUSHMAN          MA    GEARWORKS/SRP
8  SUSAN         MACLEAN          NH    BOB
9  MARIANNE      STOVER           ME    LIQUID MOTION
10 LESLIE        LUDTKE           NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB/TEAM NH
11 MICHELE       SMITH            MA    WHEELWORKS/INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
12 ZOE           OWERS            NH    NHCC
13 KATHLEEN      SHAW             CT    VERIZON WIRELESS - CERVELO
14 KAREN         NASH             NH    VERIZON WIRELESS - CERVELO
15 MARYANN       MARTINEZ         MA    NEBC CYCLELOFT
16 KATE          STANGE           RI    SWANSEA VELO CLUB
17 AMANDA        SEE              VT    VERIZON
18 BRENDA        NEVINS           MA    LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB
19 SUSAN         DELPINO          MA    CORNER CYCLE
20 AMANDA        LAWRENCE         CT    YALE
21 JENNIFER      WARD             MA    BCA/TOSK
22 NINA          LAROSA           VT    INVENSYS/GMBC
23 REBECCA       SOX              RI    DANSKO/WHEELWORKS
24 ELIZABETH     LAFAVOUR         MA    DANSKO/WHEELWORKS
25 ELIZABETH     CAMPBELL         VT    DANSKO/WHEELWORKS
26 DINA          SMITH            MA    IF
MEN 3                                   69 STARTERS                    20 MILES
1  MICHAEL       SHIREMAN         MA    BOB RACING TEAM                53:02
2  DUANE         SKOFIELD         NH    BOB
3  JOSHUA F.     DILLON           VT    UNATTACHED
4  CHRISTOPHER   NAIMIE           NH    SUNAPEE-BANAGANS
5  BREEZE        KELLER           ME
6  JUSTIN        PETERS           MA    REDHOOK
7  JOHN          GRENIER          ME    RAINBOW BIKE/MAINE CYCLING CLUB
8  MICHAEL       NORTON           MA    BOB
9  ORION         BERRYMAN         NH    TEAM/REDHOOK
10 MARK          THOMPSON         NH    CYCLE LOFT/ NEBC
11 JOHN          MEERSE           ME    BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB
12 PHILIP        WONG             MA    ESSEX COUNTY VELO
13 JIM           BURKE            MA    CYCLE LOFT/ NEBC
14 JONATHAN      BRUNO            MA    B2C COMMUNITY
15 JOHN          GADROW           RI    SQUADRA CASTERAMA
16 DAVID         HOBSON           MA    PROCYCLES/GIANT
17 BYRON         HOLT             MA    BRC/VINTAGE/ATA
18 PATRICK       RUANE            NH    SUNAPEE BANAGANS
19 MATTHEW       KRESSY           MA    BOSTON BICYCLE CLUB
20 BRIAN         VAUGHAN          VT    KIMBALL UNION ACADEMY
21 MARK          DONAHUE          ME    SOUTHERN ME. CYCLING CLUB
22 COLEY         COLE             NH    TEAM REDHOOK
23 CRAIG         SCHAEPE          NH    NHCC
24 MIKE          JOOS             NH    REDHOOK
25 TOM           GIORDANO         MA    NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
26 TED           D'ONOFRIO        CT    EASTERN BLOC
27 OSCAR         PURWIN           NH    NHCC/ S&W SPORTS
28 PAUL          COX              MA    CCB
29 CHRIS         LUSSIER          VT    INVENSYS / GMBC
30 RICHARD       BATTAGLIA        MA    SOUTHERN MAINE CC
31 JEREMY        KRUPAT           MA    CICLISMO SPORTIVO ARDAGNA
32 JOSHUA        BARDIGE          MA    BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ATA CYCLES
33 DAN           WOLFSON          MA    NEBC
34 CAMERON       CICCONE          NH    NECSA
35 ARMAND        PANTALONE        MA    B.O.B./SKOFIELD BUILDERS
36 DAVID         BERRYMAN         MA
37 ROGER         NAUTH            MA    BOSTON ROAD CLUB
38 RICHARD       GARABEDIAN       MA    BCA / TOSK
39 ERIC          MARRO            NH    BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS
40 PAUL          RHODES           NH    CICLISMO SPORTIVO ARDAGNA
41 ANDREW        KNIGHT           VT    GMBC / INVENSYS
42 ROGER         NICHOLS          MA    UNATTACHED
43 SCOTT         MAISLIN          MA    TREK-VOLKSWAGEN-GOODALE'S
44 BRIAN         BLONDIN          NH    BOB
45 LOJAN         HODSON           MA    ATA/BRC
46 LEONARD       DESOUSA          MA    SKOFIELD BUILDERS/BOB
47 DAVID         GOODWIN          NH    REDHOOK
48 MICHAEL       WARD             MA    BCA / TOSK
49 PETER         RHODES           NH    CICLISMO SPORTIVO ARDAGNA
50 MICHAEL       BOND             MA    ATA/BRC
51 KEITH         FORD             NH    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS
MEN 4                                   66 STARTERS                    15 MILES
1  LUCAS         JENSON           VT    CATAMOUNT CYCLING CLUB         42:01
2  CHRISTOPH     KUETER           MA    BOSTON ROAD CLUB
3  DAN           VAILLANCOURT     ME    SMCC
4  STEVEN        HOBSON           MA    BOSTON BICYCLE CLUB
5  STEWART       CAMPBELL         NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
6  DAVID         CONNERY          MA    B2C/COMMUNITY
7  JOHN MICHAEL  HACKETT          VT    KILLINGTON-PICO CYCLING CLUB
8  GEORGE        STERGIOU         NH    NHCC - TEAM NEW HAMPSHIRE
9  ANTHONY       SANTAMARIA       MA
10 DARIUS        FILIPIAK         MA    NCC / BIKEREG.COM
11 GREGORY       HUTCHINSON       ME    PORTLAND VELO CLUB
12 BRAD          SHEEHAN          NH    UNATTACHED
13 STEPHEN       FERRANTI         NH    NHCC/TEAM NH
14 DEAN          CROMWELL         VT    TEAM INVENSYS/GMBC
15 ANDREW        PARSONS          MA    BRC/VINTAGE
16 JOHN          VICKERY          VT    MAD RIVER BIKE CLUB
17 ERIC          LINDBERG         NH    NHCC
18 JOHN          FREITAS          VT    GMBC-TEAM INVENSYS
19 MARK          GOSSELIN         NH    NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
20 SCOTT         STAUBACH         NH    BRC/ATA CYCLES
21 SAMUEL        DAMON            NH    DARTMOUTH COLLEGE
22 PATRICK       HOURIHANE        NH
23 MATT          SPENCE           VT    GMBC/INVENSYS
24 JOSEPH        SAPERSTEIN       CT    COYOTE HILL
25 JUAN          DARIAS           MA    UNION VELO
26 DANIEL        LAMBERTSON       ME    SMCC
27 MARK          NATHE            NH
28 TONY          BRAGG            NH
29 MIKE          KAVANAUGH        VT    MAD RIVER RIDERS
30 JUSTIN        BROWN            VT
31 CHRISTOPHER   MINA             NY    NECSA
32 CHRISTOPHER   OWEN             MA    NCC / BIKEREG.COM
33 THOMAS        SCOTTO           MA    QUAD CYCLES (9800)
34 JEFFREY       DIXON            ME    SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB
35 JAKE          HOLLENBACH       VT
36 TOM           LUTHER           NH    NHCC/TEAM NH
37 ALEX          FERRERO          NH    NHJCA TEAM MANAGED OPS
38 TOM           GOSSELIN         ME    MAINE CYCLING CLUB
39 WILL          MAYS             RI    ARC-EN-CIEL
40 CHRIS         CURVEN           VT    KILLINGTON PICO CYCLING CLUB
41 MARK          MCMASTER         MA    NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
42 PAUL          LOMBARDI         NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB/TEAM N.H.
WOMEN 4                                 29 STARTERS                    15 MILES
1  SARAH         SCHREIB          VT                                   49:58
2  KARENA        PAUKLIS          MA    NEBC
3  ERIN          DIEHM            MA    DREAMBIKES CYCLING CLUB
4  TERRI         WENZEL           NH    BOB
5  AIMEE         SAVARD           MA    CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
6  CHRISTINA     MALIN            VT    TEAM INVENSYS
7  TAMI          BUHR             MA    NEBC
8  CAROL         DECOURCEY        MA    CYCLELOFT / NEBC
9  PAULA         BEDARD           NH    NEBC/CYCLELOFT
10 ELIZABETH     CARROLL          MA    NEBC/CYCLELOFT
11 REBECCA       WELLONS          MA    NEBC
12 CHERYL        SMITH            CT    BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB
13 MIRIAM        KORNITZER        MA    DANSKO/WHEELWORKS/IF
14 JANE          HAYES            MA    DANSKO/WHEELWORKS
15 ANNA          KELSO            NH    REDHOOK
16 JANET         SESTOKAS         MA    NEBC CYCLE LOFT
17 LAURA         HERRIN           NH    SUNAPEE BANAGANS
18 STEPHANIE     WHITE            NH    NHJCA
19 BRENDA        BARTH            MA    CCB
20 CAROL         DUNN             MA    TEAM INVENSYS
21 LORI          WHYNOT           MA    NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
22 SHELLEY       LUTZ             VT    INVENSYS/GMBC
23 RHONDA        STACY-COYLE      NH    COASTAL ATHLETIC CLUB
24 HANNAH        SARNOW           MA    DANSKO/WHEELWORKS/IF
25 KATHERINE     FARAGO           MA    NEBC/CYCLELOFT
26 LINDSAY       BOYER            NH    TEAM REDHOOK
MEN CAT 5 (U35)                         28 STARTERS                    14 MILES
1  WILLIAM       DILLON           VT    GREEN MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB       37:56
2  JAMES         THOMAS           MA    GEAR WORKS CYCLERY/MSCC
3  DAMIEN        COLFER           NH    NH CYCLING CLUB
4  TOBY          WALCH            ME    BOWDOIN CYCLING CLUB
5  JOHN          SCHWARZ          VT    UNATTACHED
6  RICHARD       SHELL            NH
7  TED           KING             ME    MAINE BIKE MAN
8  THOMAS        FRONING          NH    SEACOAST VELO
9  AARON         MOLLOY           NH    NEW ENGLAND TREK MTB TEAM
10 CARL          RING             NH    NHCC
11 MICHAEL       ECKERT           NH    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS CYCLING CLUB  AT :22
12 DAVID         FERGEMANN
13 HANS          WHIPPLE          NH    NHCC/TEAM NH                   1:05
14 CHRIS         PORRECA          NY
15 JON           CONTI            NH                                   1:15
16 BRAD          KELLEY           NH    NHCC
17 ALEXANDER     ORTIZ            MA    NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
18 JASON         WEAVER
MEN CAT 5 (35+)                         32 STARTERS                    14 MILES
1  SCOTT         ROY              MA    BICYCLE LINK MLBC              39:53
2  EDWARD        DIGHONY
3  ED            AERCE            NH
4  RICH          MARQUARDT        NH    NHCC/TEAM NH
5  JAMES         HARGREAVES
6  JOHN          REINO            MA    NCC
7  PHILIP        OLSEN            ME    NHCC/TEAM NH
8  JAMES         BUTLER           ME
9  STEVE         LECLERC          NH
10 EDWARD        FERRERO          NH    NHJCA TEAM MANAGED OPS
11 JAMES         BOYD             RI    COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAM
12 AL            STEWART
13 BRAD          EK               NH    NH CYCLING CLUB
14 MICHAEL       CHARRON          NH    NHCC
15 STEPHEN       MARCHIORO        RI    TEAM IKEHARA
16 SCOTT         HARVELL          NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
17 LES           MERRILL          MA    UNATTACHED
18 ROGER L.      TURNER           NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
19 ROB           DESROSIERS       RI                                   AT :05
20 AARON         CHURCHILL        ME                                   :35
21 FRANK         THUM             VT    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS
22 GARY          TORRESSEN        NH
23 KARL          GAREN            VT    TEAM INVENSYS/GMBC
24 JOHN          BERTOLINO        NH
JUNIOR MEN 15-18                        22 STARTERS                    14 MILES
1  SCOTT         MAISLIN          MA    TREK-VOLKSWAGEN-GOODALE'S      38:30    17
2  ALEX          FERRERO          NH    NHJCA TEAM MANAGED OPS                  16
3  ERIC          REINHOLD         NH    SEACOAST VELO                           17
4  SEAN          LEAVITT          NH    NECSA                                   18
5  CHARLES       MARZOT           MA    CORNER CYCLE CYCLING CLUB               15
6  NOAH          HARWOOD          NH    NHJCA/MANAGED OPS.COM                   15
7  PATRICK       GOGUEN           MA    BICYCLE ALLEY                           16
8  CHRIS         WILSON           MA    NECSA                                   18
9  BENJAMIN      ZAWACKI          NH    NH JUNIOR CYCLING ACADEMY               15
10 DARYL         WILSON           NH    NHJCA                          AT :45   17
11 ALEX          BUCK             NH    NH JUNIOR CYCLING ACADEMY      1:10     15
12 SPENCER       SKERRY           MA    NEBC                           AT ONE LA17
13 ANDREW        LEVICK           NH    NHJCA                                   17
14 JOSIAH        ZOLLER           NH                                            18
15 BLADI         DURAN            MA    UNATTACHED                              16
16 BOBBY         LEE              NH    SEACOAST VELO                           16
17 CHRIS         PARKER           MA    NEBC                                    16
18 RYAN          CARAY            NH    NHJCA                                   17
19 TOM           SYLVIA           NH    NHJCA                                   15
JUNIOR 10-14                            11 STARTERS                    6 MILES
1  AARON         GILBERT          ME    PORTLAND VELO CLUB             21:25    14
2  STEPHANIE     WHITE            NH                                            13
3  CHRIS         THORNTON         NH                                            12
4  FIORAVANTE    BARES            MA    NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/EMC            AT :28
5  ERIN          DWYER            MA                                   1:20     12
6  COREY         CONNELL          ME                                            14
7  KEVIN         LAMBERTSON       ME    SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB    3:24     12
8  REED          MCFARLAND        CT    MYSTIC VELO CLUB                        12
9  GAVIN         MANNION          MA                                            11
10 ALEX          WILSON           MA                                            13
11 PATRICK       MCCAFFREY        NH                                            10
MEN MASTER 35+                          52 STARTERS                    18 MILES
1  BILL          YABROUDY         RI    AFD                            47:39
2  MICHAEL       SHIREMAN         MA    BOB                            AT :03
3  TOM           MANNION          MA    CCB - INTERNATIONAL
4  PATRICK       RUANE            NH    SUNAPEE BANAGANS
5  MICHAEL       SHORE            NH    BOB
6  MICHAEL       NORTON           MA    BOB                            :33
7  SCOTT         FARMER           PA    BIKE LINE/LEHIGH WHEELMEN
8  CRAIG         SCHAEPE          NH    NHCC
9  CHRISTOPHER   NAIMIE           NH    SUNAPEE-BANAGANS
10 DUANE         SKOFIELD         NH    BOB
11 SAM           MORSE            MA    MASS BAY ROAD CLUB
12 ANDREW        BREWER           VT    ONION RIVER SPORTS
13 JIM           HARRIS           NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB/TEAM NH
14 CARL          HITCHCOCK        ME    SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB
15 STEVEN        GAUTHIER         NH    NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
16 ERIC          POST             NH    B.O.B.
17 DANNY         CALLEN           NH    B.O.B.
18 KEITH         FORD             NH    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS
19 PHILLIP       KENEALY          NH    TEAM N.H./NHCC
20 CHRISTOPHER   COVER            VT    ONION RIVER
21 DAVID         RUSNAK           NH    GEARWORKS
22 ROBERT        KRAMER           MA    MASS BAY ROAD CLUB
23 GEOFFREY      HOUSE            MA    BCA/TOSK
24 MICHAEL       LOVELL           NH    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS
25 CRAIG         HARRISON         NH    NHCC/TEAM NEW HAMPSHIRE
26 JOHN          MOSHER           MA    NEBC/CYCLELOFT
27 WALTER        ZAWACKI          MA    BOB
28 PAUL          HOISINGTON       VT    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS
29 BRYAN         BARRETT          PA    BIKELINE/LWA
30 JAY           CLAUSEN          MA    NEBC
31 ERIC          MARRO            NH    BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS
32 DAVID         UCHENICK         MA    ARC EN CIEL
33 BRUCE         DIEHL            NH
34 DAVID         KELLOGG          RI    ARC EN CIEL
35 KIP           JANSEN           PA    LEHIGH WHEELMEN ASSOC.
36 DANIEL        COLLINS          MA    MASS BAY ROAD CLUB
37 JOHN          CORRIVEAU        NH    BOB
38 PAUL          CURLEY           MA    TEAM GEARWORKS
39 JAMES         VELISKAKIS       MA    CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
40 TIMOTHY       SHEA             NH    BOB
MEN MASTER 45+                          37 STARTERS                    15 MILES
1  PAUL          CURLEY           MA    WORLD TEAM SPORTS              42:24
2  JAMES         VELISKAKIS       MA    CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
3  DAVID         RATH             VT    TEAM GMBC/INVENSYS
4  MARK          HAGEN            MA    CCB                            AT :03
5  PHILIP        BELIVEAU         VT    TEAM INVENSYS/GREEN MT BIKE CLU:20
6  KARL          HAMBRECHT        MA    CCB INTERNATIONAL              :22
7  JOHN          CORRIVEAU        NH    BOB                            :24
8  BRIAN         WOLF             CT    BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB
9  PETER         CRIMMIN          MA    DREAMBIKES CYCLING CLUB
10 WALTER        ZAWACKI          MA    BOB
11 TOM           KELLOGG          PA    TRI-STATE VELO
12 HUNT          BARROWS          NH    RICHARD SACHS
13 BILL          FARRELL          NH    KUA
14 PAUL          HOLSINGTON       UT    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS
15 JAMES         FITZGERALD       MA    CCB-VOLKSWAGEN
16 GARY          GURNEY           NY    CBRC CAPITAL
17 BRUCE         THOMPSON         MA    MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
18 JAMES         ROSEN            VT    GMBC
19 GRAYDON       STEVENS          ME    PORTLAND VELO
20 RICH          KORN             MA    CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
21 JAMES         THEMIG           CT    MYSTIC VELO CLUB
22 DAVID         ALGER            MA    MISSING LINK
23 ALLEN         BATES            MA    BCA/TOSK
24 DICK          SAMUELS          NH    NHCC
25 MIECZYSLAUS   BURZYNSKI        MA    B.O.B.
26 CHIP          BEREZNY          PA    BIKE LINE /LWA
27 BRUCE         BELL             VT    GMBC
28 CHUCK         CANFIELD         PA    BIKE LINE/LWA
29 TIMOTHY       GROESBECK        NH    CCB
30 PAUL          LOMBARDI         NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB/TEAM N.H.
MEN MASTER 55+                          24 STARTERS                    14 MILES
1  RICHARD       MARTIN           MA    MASTERS VELO                   39:21
2  DEREK         WILLIAMS         MA    CCB-VOLKSWAGEN
3  DAVID         KLIGER           NY    COMPETITIVE EDGE
4  BARRY         BOYCE            MA    CCB                            AT :07
5  JON           FARBMAN          NJ    3D RACING
6  EDWARD        JUSKOWIAK        CT    LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB
7  JAMES         OWERS            NH    NHCC
8  JAMES         HUNT             MA    CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
9  GRAHAM        JONES            MA    CCB - VOLKSWAGEN
10 ARTHUR        LEBLANC          NH    SUNAPEE-BANAGANS BIKE CLUB
11 JOHN          GREEN            MA    CCB - VOLKSWAGEN
12 J             GWINN            NH    NHCC
13 TOM           SOUCY            VT    SUNAPEE BANAGANS
14 ROBERT        HALL             NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
15 JACK          HARTWELL         NH    BOB
16 NELSON        ALDRICH          NH    SUNAPEE/BANAGANS
17 BRADLEY       HOSMER           NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
18 CARL          GEBHARDT         NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
19 ED            LANG             MA    NEBC / CYCLE LOFT              :35
20 FRANK         HOLT             NH    NHCC/TEAMNH
21 DAVID         REED             CT    MYSTIC VELO CLUB
MEN MASTER 65+                          4 STARTERS                     14 MILES
1  SHELLEY       LUTZ             VT    INVENSYS/GMBC                  49:22
2  ROBERT        WILSON           MA    NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
3  FIORAVANTE    BARES            MA    NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/EMC
4  THOMAS        ARRAIN           NH    NHCC
WOMEN MASTER 35+                        11 STARTERS                    14 MILES
1  CASSIE        WHITE            NH    NEBC                           43:22
2  AMANDA        SEE              VT    VERIZON
3  KARENA        PAUKULIS         MA    NEBC
4  ELIZABETH     LEFAVOUR         MA    DANSKO WHEELWORKS
5  TERRI         WENTZEL          NH    BOB
6  LESLIE        LUDTKE           NH    NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB/TEAM NH
7  REBECCA       SOX              RI    IF WHEELWORKS
8  CHERYL        SMITH            CT    BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB
9  LINDA         LUTHER           NH    NHCC/TEAM NH
10 LORI          WHYNOT           MA    NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB         AT :10
11 KATHERINE     FARAGO           MA    NEBC/CYCLELOFT                 :25

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage