We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Donut Derby on Labor Day
Trexlertown, PA
Monday, September 6, 2004

Donut Derby on Labor Day
Presented by
Lehigh Wheelmen Association
Trexlertown, PA
Monday, September 06, 2004

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


Overall | By Category
Donut Derby Adjusted Time Results Overall
Place  Bib #  Name                        Category       Elapsed   Donuts   Minutes     Net
Time      Eaten    Deducted    Time
Men   1      74     Cranston, John              M 20-29        1:55:06   18       90          0:25:06
2      2      Whitmon, Mike               M 40-49        2:42:27   27       135         0:27:27
3      155    Beehler, Peter              M 30-39        2:04:14   16       80          0:44:14
4      169    Mease, Curt                 Tandem         2:16:45   18       90          0:46:45
5      99     Andreyo, Kevin              M 30-39        2:47:15   23       115         0:52:15
6      150    Lawson, David               M 30-39        1:54:12   12       60          0:54:12
7      165    Taylor, Mark                M 30-39        2:21:21   16       80          1:01:21
8      62     Lecuyer, Michael            M 40-49        2:11:29   14       70          1:01:29
9      159    Gatzwood, Dave              M 40-49        2:16:57   15       75          1:01:57
10     170    Ralphs, Ted                 M 30-39        2:02:24   12       60          1:02:24
11     144    Reinert, Nik                M 19 & Under   1:57:55   11       55          1:02:55
12     60     Stockslager, Mike           M 30-39        1:48:31   9        45          1:03:31
13     182    Gonzales, Frank             M 40-49        2:28:46   17       85          1:03:46
14     189    Carpenter, Paul             M 60-69        2:04:28   12       60          1:04:28
15     49     Gundermann, Bernhard        M 40-49        2:07:21   12       60          1:07:21
16     34     Karr, Justin                M 20-29        1:51:33   8        40          1:11:33
17     82     Canfield, Chuck             Tandem         1:42:09   6        30          1:12:09
18     151    Seier, Jeff                 M 20-29        2:47:22   19       95          1:12:22
19     16     Kinzey, Alex                M 19 & Under   1:55:12   8        40          1:15:12
20     154    Robertsen, Ken              M 30-39        2:17:03   12       60          1:17:03
21     88     Cruttenden, Dan             M 50-59        1:42:05   5        25          1:17:05
22     145    Charlton, Pete              M 40-49        2:02:46   9        45          1:17:46
23     128    Milsten, Craig              M 30-39        1:54:04   7        35          1:19:04
24     105    Stout, Dave C               M 40-49        1:51:41   6        30          1:21:41
25     97     Rubino, Gene                M 50-59        2:22:52   12       60          1:22:52
26     141    Sysk, Mark J                M 30-39        2:13:10   10       50          1:23:10
27     136    Andreyo, James L            M 30-39        1:54:02   6        30          1:24:02
28     6      Winarchick, John            M 50-59        1:54:09   6        30          1:24:09
29     35     Sandt, Dale                 M 30-39        1:54:26   6        30          1:24:26
30     26     Mueller, Doug               M 50-59        1:55:58   6        30          1:25:58
31     191    Riedy, Jeffrey S            M 40-49        2:16:06   10       50          1:26:06
32     122    Richmond, Tim               M 30-39        1:51:31   5        25          1:26:31
33     81     Drummer, Dave               Tandem         1:42:09   3        15          1:27:09
34     185    Carle, Gary                 M 40-49        1:52:09   5        25          1:27:09
35     27     Reeder, Glenn               M 50-59        2:02:57   7        35          1:27:57
36     101    Nigro, Dan                  M 20-29        1:33:51   1        5           1:28:51
37     70     Amlatt, Keith               M 20-29        2:13:51   9        45          1:28:51
38     11     Palmer, Steve               M 40-49        2:55:07   17       85          1:30:07
39     147    Freeman, John               Tandem         1:55:19   5        25          1:30:19
40     59     Doherty, Todd               M 30-39        2:10:24   8        40          1:30:24
41     71     Keating, Dan                M 30-39        2:10:59   8        40          1:30:59
42     116    Culver, Charles             M 60-69        2:02:07   6        30          1:32:07
43     119    Billing, David              M 40-49        2:02:18   6        30          1:32:18
44     125    Clever, Scott               M 50-59        2:02:51   6        30          1:32:51
45     58     Sell, Ronald S              M 50-59        1:48:47   3        15          1:33:47
46     167    Stauts, Adam                M 30-39        2:09:38   7        35          1:34:38
47     61     Gibney, Ed                  M 50-59        1:54:57   4        20          1:34:57
48     14     Ginder, Lew                 M 40-49        2:16:54   8        40          1:36:54
49     17     McDonald, Daniel            M 19 & Under   1:52:14   3        15          1:37:14
50     129    Nauss, Greg                 M 30-39        2:02:29   5        25          1:37:29
51     79     Erdosy, Matt                M 20-29        2:57:30   16       80          1:37:30
52     100    Costello, James             M 40-49        2:02:44   5        25          1:37:44
53     96     Adams, Joe                  M 30-39        1:54:55   3        15          1:39:55
54     56     Meleta, Michael             M 50-59        2:06:14   5        25          1:41:14
55     126    Sohwad, Jack                M 40-49        2:11:28   6        30          1:41:28
56     198    Garchinsky, Joe             M 30-39        1:51:44   2        10          1:41:44
57     207    Fink, Mike                  M 40-49        1:48:35   1        5           1:43:35
58     110    Salute, Andrew              M 19 & Under   1:54:13   2        10          1:44:13
59     137    Gulick, David               Tandem         2:09:49   5        25          1:44:49
60     7      Smith, Paul W               M 50-59        2:09:58   5        25          1:44:58
61     22     Koziel, Mike                M 40-49        2:35:19   10       50          1:45:19
62     112    Flynn, Josh                 M 20-29        2:05:29   4        20          1:45:29
63     51     Killingsworth, Dan          M 30-39        1:57:04   2        10          1:47:04
64     107    Salute, Mike                M 40-49        2:02:15   3        15          1:47:15
65     9      Cunningham, Craig           M 40-49        2:07:23   4        20          1:47:23
66     40     Haytcher, Nat               M 50-59        1:57:27   2        10          1:47:27
67     57     Sell, Dennis L              M 50-59        1:58:23   2        10          1:48:23
68     160    Chiavaroli, Dan             M 50-59        1:48:48   0        0           1:48:48
69     42     Blanggcer, Tim              M 40-49        2:03:57   3        15          1:48:57
70     73     Payne, Jim                  M 40-49        1:49:29   0        0           1:49:29
71     48     Parisi, Mark                M 40-49        2:09:51   4        20          1:49:51
72     120    Lacoln, Brett               M 19 & Under   2:02:43   2        10          1:52:43
73     68     Burnett, Robert             M 40-49        2:14:23   4        20          1:54:23
74     69     Tempinski, Kurt J           M 30-39        2:14:39   4        20          1:54:39
75     23     Koehler, Kirk               M 40-49        2:10:31   3        15          1:55:31
76     29     Fries, Ron                  M 40-49        2:16:43   4        20          1:56:43
77     109    Pieper, Eric                M 30-39        2:52:13   11       55          1:57:13
78     76     Reilly, Terry               M 40-49        2:07:18   2        10          1:57:18
79     132    Gustafson, Nick             M 19 & Under   2:33:27   7        35          1:58:27
80     1      Foli, Dave                  M 30-39        2:33:32   7        35          1:58:32
81     83     Terry, Richard              M 50-59        2:35:17   7        35          2:00:17
82     127    Bialobrceski, Frank         M 19 & Under   2:20:25   4        20          2:00:25
83     86     Gervasi, George             M 30-39        2:05:26   1        5           2:00:26
84     161    Taylor, Thomas              M 60-69        2:25:54   5        25          2:00:54
85     46     Rodzewich, William          Tandem         2:46:06   9        45          2:01:06
86     50     Fritzinger, Darrel          M 60-69        2:11:44   2        10          2:01:44
87     196    Foley, Bob                  Tandem         2:32:11   6        30          2:02:11
88     163    Pryor, Dave                 M 30-39        2:23:59   4        20          2:03:59
89     168    Nestor, Peter M             M 50-59        2:04:00   0        0           2:04:00
90     4      Flaherty, Joe               M 30-39        2:41:21   7        35          2:06:21
91     142    Flax, Peter                 M 30-39        2:21:37   3        15          2:06:37
92     211    Hibbs, J.                   M 50-59        2:07:57   0        0           2:07:57
93     177    Costello, John              M 50-59        2:14:34   1        5           2:09:34
94     66     Hofman, Rick                M 50-59        2:31:30   4        20          2:11:30
95     173    Bacher, Ken                 M 30-39        2:21:36   2        10          2:11:36
96     37     Kriebel, Dave               M 40-49        2:27:23   3        15          2:12:23
97     209    Eugster, Robert A           M 30-39        2:28:01   3        15          2:13:01
98     39     Rieker, Ken                 M 50-59        2:23:02   2        10          2:13:02
99     106    Burnatowski, Jeff           M 40-49        2:31:19   3        15          2:16:19
100    162    Bowman, Mark                M 30-39        2:21:34   1        5           2:16:34
101    102    Erdosy, Mark                M 19 & Under   2:54:11   7        35          2:19:11
102    210    Naleph, Rick                M 40-49        2:34:25   3        15          2:19:25
103    179    Laudenslager, Stephen       Tandem         2:31:05   2        10          2:21:05
104    181    Mancini, Mike               M 30-39        2:51:11   6        30          2:21:11
105    133    Shrawder, Andrew M          M 30-39        2:31:11   2        10          2:21:11
106    78     VanCamp, Chris John         M 30-39        2:51:16   6        30          2:21:16
107    175    Strickland, Bill            M 40-49        2:21:35   0        0           2:21:35
108    65     Stenalein, Marims           M 30-39        2:21:36   0        0           2:21:36
109    31     Quinn, David                M 40-49        2:22:20   0        0           2:22:20
110    178    Kolecki, Rich               M 40-49        2:43:44   4        20          2:23:44
111    183    Theman, Terry               M 50-59        2:44:57   4        20          2:24:57
112    186    Kearney, Mike               M 40-49        2:25:36   0        0           2:25:36
113    202    Wehr, Tom                   M 50-59        2:31:14   0        0           2:31:14
114    118    Drobnick, Joshua            M 20-29        3:09:50   7        35          2:34:50
115    13     Reichenbach Jr., Kenneth    M 20-29        2:55:07   4        20          2:35:07
116    190    Bradley, Joe                M 19 & Under   3:05:10   6        30          2:35:10
117    135    Seier, Rich                 M 20-29        2:38:15   0        0           2:38:15
118    15     Marsteller, Timothy         M 40-49        2:55:08   3        15          2:40:08
119    193    Foley, James                M 60-69        2:57:21   3        15          2:42:21
120    85     Fetters, Dennis             M 50-59        2:50:28   1        5           2:45:28
121    75     Perry, Mark                 M 30-39        2:58:30   2        10          2:48:30
122    157    Ward, Nathaniel             M 19 & Under   3:25:36   7        35          2:50:36
123    123    Richmond, Ed                M 30-39        2:51:02   0        0           2:51:02
124    184    Moser, John                 M 30-39        2:55:31   0        0           2:55:31
125    20     Albertson, Mark             M 40-49        3:15:43   4        20          2:55:43
126    114    Schoeffling, Chris          M 30-39        3:05:07   0        0           3:05:07
127    158    Ward, Mike                  M 30-39        3:25:36   4        20          3:05:36
128    90     Flynn, James E              M 50-59        3:19:02   2        10          3:09:02
129    206    Coates, Budd                M 40-49        3:16:43   0        0           3:16:43
130    203    Coates, Colin               M 19 & Under   3:16:43   0        0           3:16:43
131    5      Roach, Michael              M 19 & Under   ?         1        5           ?
132    194    Winter, Jeff                M 20-29        ?         7        35          ?
133    164    Clune, Ryan                 M 19 & Under   ?         3        15          ?
134    44     Jones, Don                  M 50-59        ?         7        35          ?
135    91     Diefendirfir, Joel          M 40-49        ?         2        10          ?
136    139    Nowak, Dennis               M 19 & Under   ?         2        10          ?
137    130    Schultz, Peter              M 30-39        ?         3        15          ?
138    113    Kramer, H.B.                M 50-59        ?         2        10          ?
Women 1      89     Twer, Jody                  W 50-59        1:55:48   10       50          1:05:48
2      149    Crowle, Doreen              W 40-49        1:55:52   10       50          1:05:52
3      174    Strickland, Beth            W 40-49        1:55:19   9        45          1:10:19
4      53     Martin, Tara                W 20-29        2:08:25   11       55          1:13:25
5      146    Caslake, Laurie             W 40-49        2:02:46   9        45          1:17:46
6      80     Johnson, Linda              W 30-39        1:55:52   7        35          1:20:52
7      64     Dimmerling, Cara            W 30-39        1:52:19   6        30          1:22:19
8      25     Mueller, Linda              W 50-59        2:05:59   8        40          1:25:59
9      117    Haas, Marie                 W 30-39        2:43:02   15       75          1:28:02
10     153    Beehler, Jill               W 20-29        2:11:27   8        40          1:31:27
11     166    Sizgovich, Sharon           W 20-29        2:12:00   8        40          1:32:00
12     28     Molnar, Susie               W 30-39        2:07:21   7        35          1:32:21
13     41     Frary, Donalee              W 40-49        1:54:58   4        20          1:34:58
14     93     Nolf, Gail                  W 40-49        3:05:06   18       90          1:35:06
15     3      Muth, Marie                 W 40-49        2:20:34   9        45          1:35:34
16     33     Skorochod, Karen L          W 30-39        2:52:44   15       75          1:37:44
17     94     Tracy, Lauren               W 19 & Under   2:02:46   5        25          1:37:46
18     140    Gulick, Colleen             W 19 & Under   2:02:46   5        25          1:37:46
19     208    Sciortino, Michele          W 50-59        2:08:23   5        25          1:43:23
20     55     Pascale, Sara               W 30-39        2:19:18   7        35          1:44:18
21     36     Latzgo, Nichola             W 19 & Under   2:05:43   4        20          1:45:43
22     187    Riedy, Wendy                W 30-39        2:16:06   6        30          1:46:06
23     188    Ploskina, Candace           Tandem         2:16:45   6        30          1:46:45
24     21     Albertson, Erin             W 40-49        2:19:09   6        30          1:49:09
25     54     Disbrow, Jennifer           W 30-39        2:19:22   6        30          1:49:22
26     172    Derby, Jane                 W 50-59        2:04:28   3        15          1:49:28
27     8      Logan, Beth                 W 30-39        2:16:30   5        25          1:51:30
28     87     Young, Michelle             W 30-39        2:12:02   4        20          1:52:02
29     67     Urffer, Sallie              W 40-49        1:57:29   1        5           1:52:29
30     138    Gulick, Dawn                Tandem         2:09:49   3        15          1:54:49
31     148    Bucher, Christine           Tandem         1:55:19   0        0           1:55:19
32     104    Musante, Gina               W 30-39        2:12:03   3        15          1:57:03
33     156    Nestor, Karen               W 50-59        2:07:04   2        10          1:57:04
34     111    Pieper, Georgette           W 30-39        2:52:14   11       55          1:57:14
35     103    Costello, Caitlin           W 19 & Under   2:14:29   2        10          2:04:29
36     176    Costello, Kathleen          W 50-59        2:14:35   2        10          2:04:35
37     143    Perkins, Beth               W 40-49        2:20:37   3        15          2:05:37
38     52     Surch, Stephanie            W 20-29        2:07:07   0        0           2:07:07
39     195    Foley, Madeleina            Tandem         2:32:11   5        25          2:07:11
40     124    Berger, Rosemary            W 30-39        2:17:31   2        10          2:07:31
41     77     VanCamp, Lisa               W 30-39        2:55:37   9        45          2:10:37
42     45     Rodzewich, Kelly L          Tandem         2:46:06   7        35          2:11:06
43     30     Felher, Anne                W 40-49        2:22:21   2        10          2:12:21
44     38     Hermer, Chris               W 50-59        2:23:17   2        10          2:13:17
45     98     Fry, Deborah                W 40-49        2:13:25   0        0           2:13:25
46     121    Guthrie, Kathleen S         W 50-59        2:31:18   3        15          2:16:18
47     63     Hoffman, Eliza              W 20-29        2:31:28   3        15          2:16:28
48     131    Gustafson, Patty            W 40-49        2:33:25   3        15          2:18:25
49     134    Shrawder, Karen             W 30-39        2:31:13   2        10          2:21:13
50     192    Myers, Robin E              W 40-49        2:34:25   2        10          2:24:25
51     47     Rodzewich, Jennifer         Tandem         2:46:06   4        20          2:26:06
52     72     Cook, Lucy                  W 30-39        2:57:24   6        30          2:27:24
53     95     Witt, J.                    W 40-49        2:40:47   2        10          2:30:47
54     180    Gross, Janet H              Tandem         2:31:05   0        0           2:31:05
55     201    Rosato, Linda               W 50-59        2:31:14   0        0           2:31:14
56     171    Marin, Joyce K              W 40-49        2:46:01   2        10          2:36:01
57     92     Richmond, Elizabeth         W 40-49        2:51:05   2        10          2:41:05
58     84     Fetters, Linda              W 50-59        2:50:28   1        5           2:45:28
59     12     Reichenbach, Erin           W 20-29        2:55:05   1        5           2:50:05
60     24     Coligan, Pamela J           W 50-59        2:57:30   1        5           2:52:30
61     108    Rop, Alexa                  W 20-29        3:43:46   10       50          2:53:46
62     19     LaVerghetta, Michele        W 40-49        3:15:50   3        15          3:00:50
63     204    Coates, Kelse               W 19 & Under   3:15:55   0        0           3:15:55
64     205    Dashe, Ellen                W 40-49        3:15:55   0        0           3:15:55
65     32     Carbone, Kristina           W 30-39        3:31:20   0        0           3:31:20
66     18     D'Andren, Jackie            W 40-49        3:40:43   0        0           3:40:43
67     199    Bernstein, Debra S          W 30-39        ?         ?        ?           ?
68     200    Toub, Arielle               W 19 & Under   ?         ?        ?           ?
69     197    Ehinger, Marisa             W 30-39        ?         ?        ?           ?
70     152    Mruz, Justina               W 20-29        ?         ?        ?           ?
71     43     Jones, Karyn                W 40-49        ?         5        25          ?
72     115    Lochel, Kimberly            W 20-29        ?         5        25          ?

Overall | By Category
Donut Derby Adjusted Time Results By Category
Category       Place  Bib #  Name                        Elapsed   Donuts      Minutes     Net
Time      Eaten       Deducted    Time
M 19 & Under   1      144    Reinert, Nik                1:57:55   11          55          1:02:55
2      16     Kinzey, Alex                1:55:12   8           40          1:15:12
3      17     McDonald, Daniel            1:52:14   3           15          1:37:14
4      110    Salute, Andrew              1:54:13   2           10          1:44:13
5      120    Lacoln, Brett               2:02:43   2           10          1:52:43
6      132    Gustafson, Nick             2:33:27   7           35          1:58:27
7      127    Bialobrceski, Frank         2:20:25   4           20          2:00:25
8      102    Erdosy, Mark                2:54:11   7           35          2:19:11
9      190    Bradley, Joe                3:05:10   6           30          2:35:10
10     157    Ward, Nathaniel             3:25:36   7           35          2:50:36
11     203    Coates, Colin               3:16:43   0           0           3:16:43
12     5      Roach, Michael              ?         1           5           ?
13     164    Clune, Ryan                 ?         3           15          ?
14     139    Nowak, Dennis               ?         2           10          ?
M 20-29        1      74     Cranston, John              1:55:06   18          90          0:25:06 1st place overall
2      34     Karr, Justin                1:51:33   8           40          1:11:33
3      151    Seier, Jeff                 2:47:22   19          95          1:12:22
4      101    Nigro, Dan                  1:33:51   1           5           1:28:51
5      70     Amlatt, Keith               2:13:51   9           45          1:28:51
6      79     Erdosy, Matt                2:57:30   16          80          1:37:30
7      112    Flynn, Josh                 2:05:29   4           20          1:45:29
8      118    Drobnick, Joshua            3:09:50   7           35          2:34:50
9      13     Reichenbach Jr., Kenneth    2:55:07   4           20          2:35:07
10     135    Seier, Rich                 2:38:15   0           0           2:38:15
11     194    Winter, Jeff                ?         7           35          ?
M 30-39        1      155    Beehler, Peter              2:04:14   16          80          0:44:14 3rd place overall
2      99     Andreyo, Kevin              2:47:15   23          115         0:52:15
3      150    Lawson, David               1:54:12   12          60          0:54:12
4      165    Taylor, Mark                2:21:21   16          80          1:01:21
5      170    Ralphs, Ted                 2:02:24   12          60          1:02:24
6      60     Stockslager, Mike           1:48:31   9           45          1:03:31
7      154    Robertsen, Ken              2:17:03   12          60          1:17:03
8      128    Milsten, Craig              1:54:04   7           35          1:19:04
9      141    Sysk, Mark J                2:13:10   10          50          1:23:10
10     136    Andreyo, James L            1:54:02   6           30          1:24:02
11     35     Sandt, Dale                 1:54:26   6           30          1:24:26
12     122    Richmond, Tim               1:51:31   5           25          1:26:31
13     59     Doherty, Todd               2:10:24   8           40          1:30:24
14     71     Keating, Dan                2:10:59   8           40          1:30:59
15     167    Stauts, Adam                2:09:38   7           35          1:34:38
16     129    Nauss, Greg                 2:02:29   5           25          1:37:29
17     96     Adams, Joe                  1:54:55   3           15          1:39:55
18     198    Garchinsky, Joe             1:51:44   2           10          1:41:44
19     51     Killingsworth, Dan          1:57:04   2           10          1:47:04
20     69     Tempinski, Kurt J           2:14:39   4           20          1:54:39
21     109    Pieper, Eric                2:52:13   11          55          1:57:13
22     1      Foli, Dave                  2:33:32   7           35          1:58:32
23     86     Gervasi, George             2:05:26   1           5           2:00:26
24     163    Pryor, Dave                 2:23:59   4           20          2:03:59
25     4      Flaherty, Joe               2:41:21   7           35          2:06:21
26     142    Flax, Peter                 2:21:37   3           15          2:06:37
27     173    Bacher, Ken                 2:21:36   2           10          2:11:36
28     209    Eugster, Robert A           2:28:01   3           15          2:13:01
29     162    Bowman, Mark                2:21:34   1           5           2:16:34
30     181    Mancini, Mike               2:51:11   6           30          2:21:11
31     133    Shrawder, Andrew M          2:31:11   2           10          2:21:11
32     78     VanCamp, Chris John         2:51:16   6           30          2:21:16
33     65     Stenalein, Marims           2:21:36   0           0           2:21:36
34     75     Perry, Mark                 2:58:30   2           10          2:48:30
35     123    Richmond, Ed                2:51:02   0           0           2:51:02
36     184    Moser, John                 2:55:31   0           0           2:55:31
37     114    Schoeffling, Chris          3:05:07   0           0           3:05:07
38     158    Ward, Mike                  3:25:36   4           20          3:05:36
39     130    Schultz, Peter              ?         3           15          ?
M 40-49        1      2      Whitmon, Mike               2:42:27   27          135         0:27:27 2nd place overall
2      62     Lecuyer, Michael            2:11:29   14          70          1:01:29
3      159    Gatzwood, Dave              2:16:57   15          75          1:01:57
4      182    Gonzales, Frank             2:28:46   17          85          1:03:46
5      49     Gundermann, Bernhard        2:07:21   12          60          1:07:21
6      145    Charlton, Pete              2:02:46   9           45          1:17:46
7      105    Stout, Dave C               1:51:41   6           30          1:21:41
8      191    Riedy, Jeffrey S            2:16:06   10          50          1:26:06
9      185    Carle, Gary                 1:52:09   5           25          1:27:09
10     11     Palmer, Steve               2:55:07   17          85          1:30:07
11     119    Billing, David              2:02:18   6           30          1:32:18
12     14     Ginder, Lew                 2:16:54   8           40          1:36:54
13     100    Costello, James             2:02:44   5           25          1:37:44
14     126    Sohwad, Jack                2:11:28   6           30          1:41:28
15     207    Fink, Mike                  1:48:35   1           5           1:43:35
16     22     Koziel, Mike                2:35:19   10          50          1:45:19
17     107    Salute, Mike                2:02:15   3           15          1:47:15
18     9      Cunningham, Craig           2:07:23   4           20          1:47:23
19     42     Blanggcer, Tim              2:03:57   3           15          1:48:57
20     73     Payne, Jim                  1:49:29   0           0           1:49:29
21     48     Parisi, Mark                2:09:51   4           20          1:49:51
22     68     Burnett, Robert             2:14:23   4           20          1:54:23
23     23     Koehler, Kirk               2:10:31   3           15          1:55:31
24     29     Fries, Ron                  2:16:43   4           20          1:56:43
25     76     Reilly, Terry               2:07:18   2           10          1:57:18
26     37     Kriebel, Dave               2:27:23   3           15          2:12:23
27     106    Burnatowski, Jeff           2:31:19   3           15          2:16:19
28     210    Naleph, Rick                2:34:25   3           15          2:19:25
29     175    Strickland, Bill            2:21:35   0           0           2:21:35
30     31     Quinn, David                2:22:20   0           0           2:22:20
31     178    Kolecki, Rich               2:43:44   4           20          2:23:44
32     186    Kearney, Mike               2:25:36   0           0           2:25:36
33     15     Marsteller, Timothy         2:55:08   3           15          2:40:08
34     20     Albertson, Mark             3:15:43   4           20          2:55:43
35     206    Coates, Budd                3:16:43   0           0           3:16:43
36     91     Diefendirfir, Joel          ?         2           10          ?
M 50-59        1      88     Cruttenden, Dan             1:42:05   5           25          1:17:05
2      97     Rubino, Gene                2:22:52   12          60          1:22:52
3      6      Winarchick, John            1:54:09   6           30          1:24:09
4      26     Mueller, Doug               1:55:58   6           30          1:25:58
5      27     Reeder, Glenn               2:02:57   7           35          1:27:57
6      125    Clever, Scott               2:02:51   6           30          1:32:51
7      58     Sell, Ronald S              1:48:47   3           15          1:33:47
8      61     Gibney, Ed                  1:54:57   4           20          1:34:57
9      56     Meleta, Michael             2:06:14   5           25          1:41:14
10     7      Smith, Paul W               2:09:58   5           25          1:44:58
11     40     Haytcher, Nat               1:57:27   2           10          1:47:27
12     57     Sell, Dennis L              1:58:23   2           10          1:48:23
13     160    Chiavaroli, Dan             1:48:48   0           0           1:48:48
14     83     Terry, Richard              2:35:17   7           35          2:00:17
15     168    Nestor, Peter M             2:04:00   0           0           2:04:00
16     211    Hibbs, J.                   2:07:57   0           0           2:07:57
17     177    Costello, John              2:14:34   1           5           2:09:34
18     66     Hofman, Rick                2:31:30   4           20          2:11:30
19     39     Rieker, Ken                 2:23:02   2           10          2:13:02
20     183    Theman, Terry               2:44:57   4           20          2:24:57
21     202    Wehr, Tom                   2:31:14   0           0           2:31:14
22     85     Fetters, Dennis             2:50:28   1           5           2:45:28
23     90     Flynn, James E              3:19:02   2           10          3:09:02
24     44     Jones, Don                  ?         7           35          ?
25     113    Kramer, H.B.                ?         2           10          ?
M 60-69        1      189    Carpenter, Paul             2:04:28   12          60          1:04:28
2      116    Culver, Charles             2:02:07   6           30          1:32:07
3      161    Taylor, Thomas              2:25:54   5           25          2:00:54
4      50     Fritzinger, Darrel          2:11:44   2           10          2:01:44
5      193    Foley, James                2:57:21   3           15          2:42:21
Tandem         1      169    Mease, Curt                 2:16:45   18 + 6      120         0:16:45
1      188    Ploskina, Candace           2:16:45   18 + 6      120         0:16:45
2      82     Canfield, Chuck             1:42:09   6 + 3       45          0:57:09
2      81     Drummer, Dave               1:42:09   6 + 3       45          0:57:09
3      46     Rodzewich, William          2:46:06   9 + 7 + 4   100         1:06:06
3      45     Rodzewich, Kelly L          2:46:06   9 + 7 + 4   100         1:06:06
3      47     Rodzewich, Jennifer         2:46:06   9 + 7 + 4   100         1:06:06
4      137    Gulick, David               2:09:49   5 + 3       40          1:29:49
4      138    Gulick, Dawn                2:09:49   5 + 3       40          1:29:49
5      147    Freeman, John               1:55:19   5 + 0       25          1:30:19
5      148    Bucher, Christine           1:55:19   5 + 0       25          1:30:19
6      196    Foley, Bob                  2:32:11   6 + 5       55          1:37:11
6      195    Foley, Madeleina            2:32:11   6 + 5       55          1:37:11
7      179    Laudenslager, Stephen       2:31:05   2 + 0       10          2:21:05
7      180    Gross, Janet H              2:31:05   2 + 0       10          2:31:05
W 19 & Under   1      94     Tracy, Lauren               2:02:46   5           25          1:37:46
2      140    Gulick, Colleen             2:02:46   5           25          1:37:46
3      36     Latzgo, Nichola             2:05:43   4           20          1:45:43
4      103    Costello, Caitlin           2:14:29   2           10          2:04:29
5      204    Coates, Kelse               3:15:55   0           0           3:15:55
6      200    Toub, Arielle               ?         ?           ?           ?
W 20-29        1      53     Martin, Tara                2:08:25   11          55          1:13:25
2      153    Beehler, Jill               2:11:27   8           40          1:31:27
3      166    Sizgovich, Sharon           2:12:00   8           40          1:32:00
4      52     Surch, Stephanie            2:07:07   0           0           2:07:07
5      63     Hoffman, Eliza              2:31:28   3           15          2:16:28
6      12     Reichenbach, Erin           2:55:05   1           5           2:50:05
7      108    Rop, Alexa                  3:43:46   10          50          2:53:46
8      152    Mruz, Justina               ?         ?           ?           ?
9      115    Lochel, Kimberly            ?         5           25          ?
W 30-39        1      80     Johnson, Linda              1:55:52   7           35          1:20:52
2      64     Dimmerling, Cara            1:52:19   6           30          1:22:19
3      117    Haas, Marie                 2:43:02   15          75          1:28:02
4      28     Molnar, Susie               2:07:21   7           35          1:32:21
5      33     Skorochod, Karen L          2:52:44   15          75          1:37:44
6      55     Pascale, Sara               2:19:18   7           35          1:44:18
7      187    Riedy, Wendy                2:16:06   6           30          1:46:06
8      54     Disbrow, Jennifer           2:19:22   6           30          1:49:22
9      8      Logan, Beth                 2:16:30   5           25          1:51:30
10     87     Young, Michelle             2:12:02   4           20          1:52:02
11     104    Musante, Gina               2:12:03   3           15          1:57:03
12     111    Pieper, Georgette           2:52:14   11          55          1:57:14
13     124    Berger, Rosemary            2:17:31   2           10          2:07:31
14     77     VanCamp, Lisa               2:55:37   9           45          2:10:37
15     134    Shrawder, Karen             2:31:13   2           10          2:21:13
16     72     Cook, Lucy                  2:57:24   6           30          2:27:24
17     32     Carbone, Kristina           3:31:20   0           0           3:31:20
18     199    Bernstein, Debra S          ?         ?           ?           ?
19     197    Ehinger, Marisa             ?         ?           ?           ?
W 40-49        1      149    Crowle, Doreen              1:55:52   10          50          1:05:52 2nd place overall
2      174    Strickland, Beth            1:55:19   9           45          1:10:19 3rd place overall
3      146    Caslake, Laurie             2:02:46   9           45          1:17:46
4      41     Frary, Donalee              1:54:58   4           20          1:34:58
5      93     Nolf, Gail                  3:05:06   18          90          1:35:06
6      3      Muth, Marie                 2:20:34   9           45          1:35:34
7      21     Albertson, Erin             2:19:09   6           30          1:49:09
8      67     Urffer, Sallie              1:57:29   1           5           1:52:29
9      143    Perkins, Beth               2:20:37   3           15          2:05:37
10     30     Felher, Anne                2:22:21   2           10          2:12:21
11     98     Fry, Deborah                2:13:25   0           0           2:13:25
12     131    Gustafson, Patty            2:33:25   3           15          2:18:25
13     192    Myers, Robin E              2:34:25   2           10          2:24:25
14     95     Witt, J.                    2:40:47   2           10          2:30:47
15     171    Marin, Joyce K              2:46:01   2           10          2:36:01
16     92     Richmond, Elizabeth         2:51:05   2           10          2:41:05
17     19     LaVerghetta, Michele        3:15:50   3           15          3:00:50
18     205    Dashe, Ellen                3:15:55   0           0           3:15:55
19     18     D'Andren, Jackie            3:40:43   0           0           3:40:43
20     43     Jones, Karyn                ?         5           25          ?
W 50-59        1      89     Twer, Jody                  1:55:48   10          50          1:05:48 1st place overall
2      25     Mueller, Linda              2:05:59   8           40          1:25:59
3      208    Sciortino, Michele          2:08:23   5           25          1:43:23
4      172    Derby, Jane                 2:04:28   3           15          1:49:28
5      156    Nestor, Karen               2:07:04   2           10          1:57:04
6      176    Costello, Kathleen          2:14:35   2           10          2:04:35
7      38     Hermer, Chris               2:23:17   2           10          2:13:17
8      121    Guthrie, Kathleen S         2:31:18   3           15          2:16:18
9      201    Rosato, Linda               2:31:14   0           0           2:31:14
10     84     Fetters, Linda              2:50:28   1           5           2:45:28
11     24     Coligan, Pamela J           2:57:30   1           5           2:52:30

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage