BikeReg
2018 |
2017 |
2016 |
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2018 Results

October 2018

Oct 17 Back 2 Basics Part 2
Golden, CO
Oct 17 Crosstobeerfest
Raynham, MA
Oct 14 TOCX
Toronto, ON
Oct 14 MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park
Seattle, WA
Oct 14 Tri-Star CX Day 2
Memphis, TN
Oct 14 Falkorburg Cross
West Friendship, MD
Oct 14 Dan Sullivan Memorial Off Cambah Jammah Day 2
Dade City, FL
Oct 14 Richmond Festival of CX - Chimborazo Park
Richmond, VA
Oct 14 West Chester Cross Classic VII
Glenmoore, PA
Oct 14 Joules Cross 2018
Lawrence, KS
Oct 14 Alfalfa's ElDora US Open Presented by Black Swift and Panaracer Day 2
Boulder, CO
Oct 14 Twisted Cross Day 2
Cedar Falls, IA
Oct 14 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2
Gloucester, MA
Oct 14 Boundary Waters Park CX
Douglasville, GA
Oct 14 Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2
Springfield, OH
Oct 14 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2
Eagle, ID
Oct 14 NCCX 2018 Race #2 Raleigh
Raleigh, NC
Oct 14 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Greene, NY
Oct 14 GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles
Douglasville, GA
Oct 14 Sprague Brook CX
NY, USA
Oct 14 Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross
Carpentersville, IL
Oct 14 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Georgetown, TX
Oct 14 Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
Portland, OR
Oct 14 Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #6 Boucherville
Boucherville, qc
Oct 14 Cross N' Hops
Madison, OH
Oct 14 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3
Dominguez Hills, CA
Oct 13 Great Big Cross
Bentonville, AR
Oct 13 Finger Lakes Cyclocross
Auburn, NY
Oct 13 Badger Prairie Cross
Verona, WI
Oct 13 Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #5 Rigaud
Rigaud, Qc
Oct 13 CXappeal at Nova Destinations
Pulaski, PA
Oct 13 Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 1
Springfield, OH
Oct 13 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Georgetown, TX
Oct 13 Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 13 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1
Eagle, ID
Oct 13 NCCX 2018 Race #1 Sanford
Sanford, NC
Oct 13 Bellingham BMX
Oct 13 RMR BrewCross
Lewisberry, PA
Oct 13 AACX at South River Farm
Edgewater, MD
Oct 13 Joules Cross 2018
Lawrence, KS
Oct 13 Dan Sullivan Memorial Off Cambah Jammah Day 1
Dade City, FL
Oct 13 MICX #3: Beer City Growler CX p/b Greenware
Grand Rapids, MI
Oct 13 El CinCXo de Pumpo
Beardstown, IL
Oct 13 Alfalfa's ElDora US Open Presented by Black Swift and Panaracer Day 1
Boulder, CO
Oct 13 Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Bass Lake Golf Course)
Rescue, CA
Oct 13 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1
Gloucester, MA
Oct 13 Twisted Cross Day 1
Cedar Falls, IA
Oct 13 Tri-Star CX Day 1
Memphis, TN
Oct 13 HippoCross
Frenchtown, NJ
Oct 8 Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by TREK
Ibaraki, JPN
Oct 8 BossCross
Walpole, MA
Oct 7 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2
West Sacramento, CA
Oct 7 Castle 'Cross
Kansas City, MO
Oct 7 Bioracer International Cyclo-cross
Belfast, IRL
Oct 7 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #2
ON, CAN
Oct 7 Kronborg Park Cross
Helsingør, DEN
Oct 7 EKZ CrossTour - Aigle
Aigle, SUI
Oct 7 Grant Park CX Cup
Atlanta, GA
Oct 7 Uncle Sam GP Day 2
Troy, NY
Oct 7 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2
Manor, TX
Oct 7 NEOCX #5: Down by the River Cross p/b/ Bike Ohio
Willoughby, OH
Oct 7 CXR #2 CrossAbides
Seattle, WA
Oct 7 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Indianapolis, IN
Oct 7 Talbott's Orchard Cross
Palisade, CO
Oct 7 Minuteman CX
Lancaster, MA
Oct 7 Cornucopia of Cross
Sherman, TX
Oct 7 Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale!
Durham, NC
Oct 7 Charm City Cross Day 2
Baltimore, MD
Oct 7 Hotondcross
Ronse - Kluisbergen, BEL
Oct 7 Fall Cross
McCalla, AL
Oct 7 Grand Prix Rakova
Rakova, SVK
Oct 7 Hardwood Cross
Oro Medonte, ON
Oct 7 Beverly Bike CX CCC#3
Chicago, IL
Oct 7 DOCS CROSS
Indianola, IA
Oct 7 Wild West Cyclocross - Flathead Day 2
Kalispell, MT
Oct 7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
Portland, OR
Oct 7 National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby
Derby, GBR
Oct 7 Parma Cyclocross
Hilton, NY
Oct 7 Real Campione d' Clermont
Clermont, FL
Oct 7 Allen Clark Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 6 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1
Manor, TX
Oct 6 Gears & Fears Cyclocross Night Race
Fayetteville, TN
Oct 6 Uncle Sam GP Day 1
Troy, NY
Oct 6 Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard
Centuria, WI
Oct 6 Toi Toi Cup - Hlinsko
Hlinsko, CZE
Oct 6 Cornucopia of Cross
Sherman, TX
Oct 6 Mongo Cross
Pekin, IL
Oct 6 UTCX #4
West Valley, UT
Oct 6 Grafton PumpkinCross
Grafton, WI
Oct 6 Berencross
Meulebeke, BEL
Oct 6 Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarité
Lutterbach-Pfastatt, FRA
Oct 6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
Portland, OR
Oct 6 G'Vegas Cross- Race 9 of The BHB Cross Central NC Series.
Greenville, NC
Oct 6 Wild West Cyclocross - Flathead Day 1
Kalispell, MT
Oct 6 Caffeinated Cross
Mullica Hill, NJ
Oct 6 Infirmary Mound CX
Granville, OH
Oct 6 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1
West Sacramento, CA
Oct 6 Charm City Cross Day 1
Baltimore, MD
Oct 6 Cyclo X Interlocken
Broomfield, CO
Oct 6 Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 6 Batty Cross
Brooklin, ON
Oct 6 Cross Boss p/b SHAM Events
Hot Springs, AR
Oct 6 Kissena Fall Classic
Brooklyn, NY
Oct 4 Ridgeland Weeknight CX/MTB Racing Series #4
Ridgeland, MS
Oct 3 Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
Oct 3 Back 2 Basics
Golden, CO
Oct 2 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland International Raceway, OR

September 2018

Sep 30 Crosstoberfest VII
Sandpoint, ID
Sep 30 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1
ON, CAN
Sep 30 Mudcross Day 2
Lowell, AR
Sep 30 Battle at Great Falls presented by Bicycle World
Gill, MA
Sep 30 Hyattsville CX
Hyattsville, MD
Sep 30 Cooper River Cross CRCX
Cherry Hill, NJ
Sep 30 Cross the Lawn P/B Stratton Exteriors
Sep 30 Valley View CX
Milford, OH
Sep 30 Central Coast CX #5
Sep 30 MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets
Lakewood, WA
Sep 30 Groopencross
Sep 30 Elks Aidmore Benefit CX
Conyers, GA
Sep 30 Jingle Cross Day 3
Iowa City, IA
Sep 30 Primalpalooza
Arvada, CO
Sep 30 2018 Cross out Child Abuse
Oswego, NY
Sep 30 Karma CX Day 2
New Brighton, MN
Sep 30 West Falls Park Cyclocross
NY, USA
Sep 30 Thundercross
Sanford, NC
Sep 30 NEOCX #4 Team Lake Effect at Hiram College
Hiram, OH
Sep 30 KMC CrossFest Day 2
Thompson, CT
Sep 30 King Pine CX
Madison, NH
Sep 30 Santa Anita Crit
Arcadia, CA
Sep 29 Crosstoberfest VII
Sandpoint, ID
Sep 29 Jingle Cross Day 2
Iowa City, IA
Sep 29 Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #4 Bromont
Bromont, Qc
Sep 29 Uppsalacrossen CX Pokalen
Sep 29 KMC CrossFest Day 1
Thompson, CT
Sep 29 LAPT Lion Cross
Waterford, WI
Sep 29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
Dayton, OR
Sep 29 Deer Farm CX
Newfield, ME
Sep 29 Eagle Island Cyclocross Race presented by The Reel Theatre
Eagle, ID
Sep 29 UTCX #3
West Valley, UT
Sep 29 NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross
Newfoundland, NJ
Sep 29 QuayCross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 7
Fuquay Varina, NC
Sep 29 Grand Prix Poprad
Poprad, SVK
Sep 29 Karma CX Day 1
New Brighton, MN
Sep 29 Mudcross
Lowell, AR
Sep 29 Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Sep 29 Drops to Hops
Cooperstown, NY
Sep 29 Six Gap Criterium
Dahlonega, GA
Sep 28 Jingle Cross Day 1
Iowa City, IA
Sep 27 Stratham Hill Cyclocross Race Week 2
Stratham, NH
Sep 27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Bend, OR
Sep 26 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 26 Back 2 Basics
Golden, CO
Sep 25 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 25 Twilight Cyclocross Race 4
Eugene, OR
Sep 25 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Sep 23 Cape Cross
Sandwich, MA
Sep 23 SykeloCross Day 2
Sykesville, MD
Sep 23 We Need More Cowbell
St Catharines, ON
Sep 23 Radcross Illnau
Illnau, SUi
Sep 23 NEOCX#3: Brooklyn Cross pb Snakebite Racing
Brooklyn, OH
Sep 23 Webster Park Cyclocross
Webster, NY
Sep 23 MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX
Leavenworth, WA
Sep 23 Central Coast CX #4
Prunedale, CA
Sep 23 Ibaraki Cyclocross #1
Shirosato, Ibaraki
Sep 23 Kirkland CX
Kirkland, NY
Sep 23 Trek CX Cup
Waterloo, WI
Sep 23 Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea
Chelsea, Qc
Sep 23 Newtown Cross
Newtown, CT
Sep 23 OCCP Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC Race 6
Raleigh, NC
Sep 23 Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race
Lexington, KY
Sep 23 Best Cross
San Antonio, TX
Sep 23 Bridgeton Cross (NJCX)
Bridgeton, NJ
Sep 23 Spin the District College Park Criterium
College Park, GA
Sep 22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
Washougal, OR
Sep 22 Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #5 - Rhodius Park
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 22 Best Cross
San Antonio, TX
Sep 22 Trek CX Cup
Waterloo, WI
Sep 22 Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea
Chelsea, Qc
Sep 22 SykeloCross Day 1
Sykesville, MD
Sep 22 UTCX #2
Ogden, UT
Sep 22 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross
Lancaster, MA
Sep 22 MICX #2: Island Lake CX
Brighton, MI
Sep 22 Meatball Cross
Kansas City, MO
Sep 22 Town Hall Cross #9
Bethlehem, PA
Sep 22 Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 5
Pittsboro, NC
Sep 22 Cross Boss p/b SHAM Events (Little Rock races)
Little Rock, AR
Sep 22 NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX
Leavenworth, WA
Sep 22 Cyclo X Valmont
Boulder, CO
Sep 22 Carpenter Cross
Horsham, PA
Sep 22 Spin the District Hapeville Criterium
Hapeville, GA
Sep 22 Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 22 Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Sep 22 Henleyville Road Race
Corning, CA
Sep 21 Trek CX Cup
Waterloo, WI
Sep 20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Bend, OR
Sep 20 Ridgeland Weeknight CX/MTB Racing Series #3
Ridgeland, MS
Sep 20 Star City CX - Weeknight Series East Roper
Lincoln, NE
Sep 19 Back 2 Basics
Golden, CO
Sep 19 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 19 RenoCross
Reno, NV
Sep 18 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 18 Twilight Cyclocross Race 3
Eugene, OR
Sep 16 Hagströmska CX SWE Cup
Sep 16 WPCX #2- SRU Cyclocross at THE ROCK
Slippery Rock, PA
Sep 16 Gateway Hills CX
Nashua, NH
Sep 16 xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC
Chicago, IL
Sep 16 Grand Island Cyclocross
Grand Island, NY
Sep 16 Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race
Midland, MI
Sep 16 The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX
Alton, IL
Sep 16 Patriot Cx
Rantoul, IL
Sep 16 Cross of the North
Wausau, WI
Sep 16 Team Magic Montevallo CX
Montevallo, AL
Sep 16 CXR #1 CrossTheFunk
Sep 16 EKZ CrossTour - Baden
Baden, SUI
Sep 16 CCCX #3
Prunedale, CA
Sep 16 Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen, BEL
Sep 16 BLOOMINGCROSS
Bloomington, IN
Sep 16 Nittany Lion Cross Day 2
Trexlertown, PA
Sep 16 Crossfire Cup Race 4- Not the Circus
Adelaide, SA
Sep 16 Swandrome
Freeville, NY
Sep 16 Smokin' Grass on the Farm
orrville, OH
Sep 16 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival
Harrisonburg, VA
Sep 16 Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #1 Terrebonne
Terrebonne, Qc
Sep 16 Maine State Time Trial Championships
Topsham, ME
Sep 16 Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Results
Assonet, MA
Sep 16 The Fort Hood Challenge - Sunday
Copperas Cove, TX
Sep 16 Oakland Grand Prix
Oakland, CA
Sep 16 OK State Championship Time Trial
Haskell, OK
Sep 16 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit
Pensacola, FL
Sep 15 Gopher Cross Day 1
Zimmerman, MN
Sep 15 Hagströmska CX Pokalen
Sep 15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
Brush Prairie, WA
Sep 15 Star City CX VDP #1 p/b Nebraska Medicine Cycling Team
Lincoln, NE
Sep 15 Blue Sky Velo Cup
Longmont, CO
Sep 15 Capital City Cross
Des Moines, IA
Sep 15 Humbolt Park Cyclocross
Milwaukee, WI
Sep 15 Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 15 Nittany Lion Cross Day 1
Breinigsville, PA
Sep 15 Washington Women of Cross
Arlington, WA
Sep 15 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT
Pensacola, FL
Sep 15 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR
Pensacola, FL
Sep 15 Pedal Away Prostate Cancer
Dover, DE
Sep 15 The Fort Hood Challenge - Saturday
Copperas Cove, TX
Sep 15 ConnectiCare Gran Fondo
Hammonasset Beach, CT
Sep 15 Grassland Grind 2018
Council Grove, KS
Sep 15 Athlone Time Trial
LeGrand, CA
Sep 14 New Haven Grand Prix
New Haven, CT
Sep 13 Ridgeland Weeknight CX/MTB Racing Series #2
Ridgeland, MS
Sep 13 Chamois Time Cyclocross Race
Iowa City, IA
Sep 13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Bend, OR
Sep 13 Driveway Series
Austin, TX
Sep 12 Velo 2000 #4
Longeuil, Quebec
Sep 12 Back 2 Basics
Golden, CO
Sep 12 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 11 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 11 Twilight Cyclocross Race 2
Eugene, OR
Sep 9 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2
Knoxville, IA
Sep 9 All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships
Minneapolis, MN
Sep 9 MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish
Seattle, WA
Sep 9 Hopkins Park CX
Dekalb, IL
Sep 9 MAD CX Day 2
Unicoi, TN
Sep 9 McPherson CX Day 2
McPherson, KS
Sep 9 Harbin Park CX
Fairfield, OH
Sep 9 Flyover Silver Creek
Manitowoc, WI
Sep 9 BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2
Raleigh, NC
Sep 9 The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX
Alton, IL
Sep 9 Rochester Cyclocross Day 2
Rochester, NY
Sep 9 Corn Cross
Boring, OR
Sep 9 Quad CX 2018
Maynard, MA
Sep 9 Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2)
BRYN ATHYN, PA
Sep 9 Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge
Hagerstown, MD
Sep 9 Winfield Criterium
Winfield, IL
Sep 9 Carolina Cup
Greensboro, NC
Sep 9 Nestor Cup Race #4
Savannah, GA
Sep 9 The Spartan Road Race - Age Championship
Bixby, OK
Sep 9 The Meteor State Criterium Championships
Little Rock, AR
Sep 9 Chappell Hill Bank Classic
Chappell Hill, TX
Sep 9 Thompson Criterium of Doylestown
Doylestown, PA
Sep 9 Pinellas Park Circuit Race
Pinellas Park, FL
Sep 9 Landmine MTB Classic - Results for EFTA Series
Hingham, MA
Sep 8 MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Alma, MI
Sep 8 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1
Knoxville, IA
Sep 8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
Vancouver, WA
Sep 8 RP Day Festival and Race
Pittsburgh, PA
Sep 8 Rochester Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Sep 8 Cyclo X Harlow Platts
Boulder, CO
Sep 8 Luray Caverns CX
Luray, VA
Sep 8 Central Coast CX #2
Monterey, CA
Sep 8 Sagebrush Cyclocross #1 Dorothy McAlinden
Reno, NV
Sep 8 NEOCycle Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular - Edgewater Park
Lakewood, OH
Sep 8 MAD CX Day 1
Unicoi, TN
Sep 8 McPherson CX
McPherson, KS
Sep 8 Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 8 NWCX Cup #1
Issaquah, WA
Sep 8 BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1
Raleigh, NC
Sep 8 Greylock Hillclimb
North Adams, MA
Sep 8 Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Sep 8 LOTOJA CLASSIC
LOGAN, UT
Sep 6 Ridgeland Weeknight CX/MTB Racing Series #1
Ridgeland, MS
Sep 6 Star City CX - Weeknight Series VDP
Lincoln, NE
Sep 6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Bend, OR
Sep 6 Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 5 Cyclocross Velo 2000 #3
LONGUEIL, QUÉBEC
Sep 5 Wendolowski Farm Cross
Hatfield, MA
Sep 5 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 4 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 4 Twilight Cyclocross Race 1
Eugene, OR
Sep 3 Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Sep 3 10th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 3 The Gateway Cup Day 4
St.Louis, MO
Sep 3 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 3 Weston Labor Day Classic presented by Alex's Bicycle Pro Shop
Weston, FL
Sep 3 Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium
Burlington, VT
Sep 3 Green Mountain Stage Race - GC
Burlington, VT
Sep 3 Giro Di San Francisco
San Francisco, CA
Sep 2 Lionheart CX
Mason, OH
Sep 2 Granogue Cross
Wilmington, DE
Sep 2 Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2
Roanoke, VA
Sep 2 Cannonball Cross Day 2
Mason City, IA
Sep 2 BonkWerx Cyclocross Race
Sep 2 Qiansen trophy Aohan Station
Aohan County, CHN
Sep 2 The Gateway Cup Day 3
St.Louis, MO
Sep 2 Kitt Peak Time Trial
Tucson, AZ
Sep 2 Newmark Cirterium
Englewood, OH
Sep 2 Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race
App Gap, VT
Sep 2 Encore Criterium
Green Cove Springs, FL
Sep 2 Shenandoah Mountain 100
Mt. Solon, VA
Sep 2 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS
Pleasanton, CA
Sep 2 10th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
Vancouver, WA
Sep 1 'cross BSC 2018
Colden, NY
Sep 1 Kalon Cross
Lancaster, MA
Sep 1 Cannonball Cross Day 1
Mason City, IA
Sep 1 Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1
Roanoke, VA
Sep 1 Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #2 - Franklin Community High School
Franklin, IN
Sep 1 Central Coast CX #1
Monterey, CA
Sep 1 10th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 1 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS
Pleasanton, CA
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race
Randolph, VT
Sep 1 CRCA - Club Race Series
New York, NY
Sep 1 Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series
BROOKLYN, NY

August 2018

Aug 31 Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial
Warren, VT
Aug 31 The Gateway Cup Day 1
St.Louis, MO
Aug 30 Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 29 Back 2 Basics
Golden, CO
Aug 29 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 28 Cyclocross Velo 2000 #2
LONGUEIL, QUEBEC
Aug 28 Pacific Raceways Road Series
Kent, WA
Aug 26 Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival
Cazenovia, NY
Aug 26 COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK
Springfield, MA
Aug 26 Gnar CX p/b Lady Gnar Shredders
New Holland, OH
Aug 26 Elkridge Spring Classic
Hanover, MD
Aug 26 Flyers Criterium
Coralville, IA
Aug 26 Cycledrome Criterium
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 26 54th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race
Auburn Hills, MI
Aug 26 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 26 Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 26 North South Trail Challenge
Gloucester, RI
Aug 26 Kansas State TT Championship
Hutchinson, KS
Aug 26 Dick Evans Memorial Road Race 2018
Honolulu, HI
Aug 26 Arizona 40k ITT Championships
Picacho, AZ
Aug 26 Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium
Fall River, MA
Aug 25 Intergalactic Cyclocross Championships
Newton, IA
Aug 25 Cross Boss p/b SHAM Events (Hot Springs races)
Hot Springs, AR
Aug 25 Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park
Indianapolis, IN
Aug 25 Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 25 Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 25 CRCA - Club Race Series
New York, NY
Aug 25 Mt. Kearsarge Hill Climb
Warner, NH
Aug 25 Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle
Stony Point, NY
Aug 25 New Mexico/Texas MT Time Zone Regional Time Trial Championship
Belen, NM
Aug 25 Winters Road Race
Winters, CA
Aug 25 Seagull Circuit Race
Salisbury, MD
Aug 25 East Arcade Road Race
East Aracde, NY
Aug 25 Alfalfa's Louisville State Champ Crit Presented by PANARACER
Louisville, CO
Aug 25 West Mountain Road Race
Benjamin, UT
Aug 25 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 25 Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Aug 24 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 23 Driveway Series
Austin, TX
Aug 23 Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 22 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 21 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 19 2018 Queensland Cyclocross Championships
Nundah, Queensland
Aug 19 Crossfire Cup Race 3 - Reservoir Park
North Adelaide, SA
Aug 19 Georgia State Criterium Championships
Lawrenceville, GA
Aug 19 Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium
Madison, IL
Aug 19 Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management
East Grand Rapids, MI
Aug 19 2018 RKO#17 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER)
Castro Valley, CA
Aug 19 South Jersey Grand Prix
Marlton, NJ
Aug 19 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Aug 19 Dirty BikenetiCrit!
Haymarket, VA
Aug 19 Nestor Cup Race #3
Savannah, GA
Aug 19 Colorado Classic - Stage 4
Denver, CO
Aug 18 Colorado Classic - Stage 3
Denver, CO
Aug 18 CRCA - Club Race Series
New York, NY
Aug 18 New Glarus Road Race
New Glarus, WI
Aug 18 Grant Park Category State Crit Championship
Atlanta, GA
Aug 18 TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium
Edwardsville, IL
Aug 18 Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb
Gorham, NH
Aug 18 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 18 2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships
Wood River Junction, RI
Aug 18 Church Creek Time Trial #2
Church Creek, MD
Aug 18 San Ardo Road Race
San Ardo, CA
Aug 18 Tour de Loop
Oswego, NY
Aug 18 Strade Bianche Road Race
Coopersville, MI
Aug 18 Utah State Time Trial
Benjamin, UT
Aug 17 The Hapeville Criterium
Hapeville, GA
Aug 17 Kreb Cycle Friday Race Series
Riverhead, NY
Aug 17 Colorado Classic - Stage 2
Vail and Denver, CO
Aug 16 Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 16 Driveway Series
Austin, TX
Aug 16 Colorado Classic - Stage 1
Vail and Denver, CO
Aug 15 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 12 Junction City Omnium - Crit
Junction City, KS
Aug 12 Darkblade Systems Thunderbird Road Race
Colorado Springs, CO
Aug 12 Olomana Road Race
Kailua, HI
Aug 12 Project Echelon Omnium - Crit
Delafield, WI
Aug 12 Main Line Bike Race
Ardmore, PA
Aug 12 Tokeneke Classic
East Hartland, CT
Aug 12 Suisun Harbor Criterium
Suisun City, CA
Aug 12 The CCA Regional Time Trial Championship
Walterboro, SC
Aug 12 Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - RR
Clinton, MS
Aug 12 Iowa State Time Trial Championships
Nichols, IA
Aug 12 Illinois State Time Trial Championship
Tolono, IL
Aug 12 The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials age graded VA state champi
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 11 The Broadmoor Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb
Cascade, CO
Aug 11 The CCA Regional Crit Championship on The Front Porch of the
Walterboro, SC
Aug 11 River City Bicycle Classic
Evansville, IN
Aug 11 Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic
West Chester, PA
Aug 11 Dunnigan Hills Road Race
Dunnigan, CA
Aug 11 T-Burg Crit
Trumansburg, NY
Aug 11 Junction City Omnium - Circuit
Junction City, KS
Aug 11 Project Echelon Omnium - TT
Delafield, WI
Aug 11 Project Echelon Omnium - RR
Delafield, WI
Aug 11 Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - Crit
Clinton, MS
Aug 11 Iowa State Road Race Championships
Riverside, IA
Aug 11 St. Louis Classic - Saturday
St. Louis, MO
Aug 11 The Chesapeake Criterium
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 10 Kreb Cycle Friday Race Series Individual Time Trials
Riverhead, NY
Aug 9 Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 8 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 7 Pacific Raceways Road Series
Kent, WA
Aug 5 Canefield Crush Cyclocross
Murwillumbah, NSW
Aug 5 Santa Fe Hillclimb
Santa Fe, NM
Aug 5 The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR
Buffalo, NY
Aug 5 Wade Franck Memorial Cup: ABC Criterium
Des Moines, IA
Aug 5 New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints
New Brighton, MN
Aug 5 Crossroads Road Race - Crossroads Classic
Olin, NC
Aug 5 Barn Burner - BUBBA Trophy Series Finals
Walpole, MA
Aug 5 Lewiston Auburn Criterium
Lewiston, ME
Aug 5 2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST)
Livermore, CA
Aug 5 Tour of Kansas City Swope Park Criterium, presented by Midwest Velo
Kansas City, MO
Aug 5 Missouri State Championship Criterium
Saint Louis, MO
Aug 5 The Schoolyard Rumble
Mason, OH
Aug 5 The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship
Montgomery, NJ
Aug 5 I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR
Lewisburg, TN
Aug 5 Tour de Millersburg - RR
Millersburg, PA
Aug 5 Bannock Street Criterium
Denver, CO
Aug 4 Littleton Twilight Criterium
Littleton, CO
Aug 4 Deputy Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race
Saukville, WI
Aug 4 Butternut Valley Time Trial
New Lisbon, NY
Aug 4 Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium
West Reading, PA
Aug 4 The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT
Buffalo, NY
Aug 4 The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit
Buffalo, NY
Aug 4 Tour de Millersburg
Millersburg, PA
Aug 4 Tour de Millersburg - TT
Millersburg, PA
Aug 4 I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT
Lewisburg, TN
Aug 4 I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit
Lewisburg, TN
Aug 4 Missouri State Championship Time Trial
Centralia, MO
Aug 4 Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race
Pleasant Hill, IA
Aug 4 Mount Ascutney Hillclimb
Ascutney, VT
Aug 4 Ohio State TT Champs
West Salem, OH
Aug 4 Concord Criterium
Concord, NH
Aug 4 Patterson Pass Road Race
Tracy, CA
Aug 4 First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic
Statesville, NC
Aug 4 CRCA - Club Race Series
New York, NY
Aug 4 Sea to Stars Road Race
Waikoloa, HI
Aug 3 Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic
Statesville, NC
Aug 3 Kreb Cycle Friday Race Series
Riverhead, NY
Aug 1 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD

July 2018

Jul 29 Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co.
Chicago, IL
Jul 29 Julbo Eastern Grind - Bubba Trophy #5
Williston, VT
Jul 29 VORS #13 - Virginia Commonwealth Games MTB Championship
Lynchburg, VA
Jul 29 Muncie Grand prix
Muncie, IN
Jul 29 Riverbend Criterium
POST FALLS, ID
Jul 29 Arkansas State Road Race Championships
Rogers, AR
Jul 29 Emrick Boulevard Criterium
Bethlehem Township, PA
Jul 29 CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit
Fort Lee, NJ
Jul 29 2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit
Hagerstown, MD
Jul 29 VUELTA A MIAMI
MIAMI, FL
Jul 28 2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR
Hagerstown, MD
Jul 28 Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn
Glen Ellyn, IL
Jul 28 The Eddy - The NJ State Championship
Kingwood, NJ
Jul 28 Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ
Spangle, WA
Jul 28 Arkansas State Road Race Championships
Rogers, AR
Jul 28 Heroes Crit and Fit Day
Pendelton, IN
Jul 28 The Hardcore 24
Ontario County Park-Naples, NY
Jul 28 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 28 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit
Pendleton, IN
Jul 28 San Rafael Sunset Criterium
San Rafael, CA
Jul 28 Minnesota State RR Championship
Richmond, MN
Jul 27 Kreb Cycle Friday Race Series Team Time Trials
Riverhead, NY
Jul 27 Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic
Elmhurst, IL
Jul 27 2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR
Hagerstown, MD
Jul 26 Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge
Niles, IL
Jul 25 Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge
West Dundee, IL
Jul 24 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 24 Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race
Chicago, IL
Jul 23 Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race
Joliet, IL
Jul 22 2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 6 - Samford
Samford, Queensland
Jul 22 Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race
Elgin, IL
Jul 22 2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER)
Livermore, CA
Jul 22 Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race
Yarmouth, ME
Jul 22 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix
Manhattan Beach, CA
Jul 22 That Dam TT
Parkton, MD
Jul 22 Pottstown Bike Race
Pottstown, PA
Jul 22 Bikes for Bovines
Keene, NH
Jul 22 Mt. Davis Challenge
Confluence, PA
Jul 22 Truman Cup Omnium - Crit
Independence, MO
Jul 22 Three River Rumble - RR
Roane County, TN
Jul 22 Road Race of American Rock Salt Race Series
Avon, NY
Jul 22 Palmares Racing Stapleton Criterium
Denver, CO
Jul 22 South Side Sprint
Minneapolis, MN
Jul 22 Indiana State Time Trial
Fort Wayne, IN
Jul 22 Vuelta a Puerto Sheldon (Tour of Port Sheldon)
West Olive, MI
Jul 22 CRCA Club Race Series
Jul 22 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix
Duluth, GA
Jul 21 2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 5 - Samford
Samford, Queensland
Jul 21 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix
Duluth, GA
Jul 21 Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Jul 21 Airport Crit #2 of American Rock Salt Race Series
Conesus, NY
Jul 21 Three River Rumble - TT
Roane County, TN
Jul 21 Three River Rumble - Crit
Roane County, TN
Jul 21 Truman Cup Omnium - Circuit
Independence, MO
Jul 21 WI State Time Trial Championships
New Glarus, WI
Jul 21 Whiskey City Twilight Challenge
Lawrenceburg, IN
Jul 21 MudRutters Off-Road MTB Race
Ashland, WI
Jul 21 Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb
Idaho Springs, CO
Jul 21 Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium
Lake Bluff, IL
Jul 21 Tour of the Hilltowns
Windsor, MA
Jul 20 Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic
Chicago, IL
Jul 20 Truman Cup Omnium - TT
Sugar Creek & Independence, MO
Jul 20 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix
Duluth, GA
Jul 20 Fulton Downtown Thunderdome
Minneapolis, MN
Jul 19 Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Jul 19 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix
Duluth, GA
Jul 18 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix
Duluth, GA
Jul 18 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Jul 17 Osage Grand Prix
Tulsa, OK
Jul 17 Pacific Raceways Road Series
Kent, WA
Jul 15 2018 South Australian Cyclo-Cross Championships
North Adelaide, SA
Jul 15 Westminster Savings Road Race
White Rock, BC
Jul 15 Corktown Criterium
Detroit, MI
Jul 15 Virginia Road Race Championships
Franklin, VA
Jul 15 Shelby County Grand Prix - Sunday RR
Columbiana, AL
Jul 15 2018 New York State Time Trial Championships
Tioga Center, NY
Jul 15 Horror at Harding Hill
Sunapee, NH
Jul 15 Maine Time Trial #5
Topsham, ME
Jul 15 Brisbane Criterium
Brisbane, CA
Jul 15 Chicken Dinner Road Race
Boise, ID
Jul 15 Cotton Classic Time Trial
Arizona City, AZ
Jul 15 Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial
Mullica Hill, NJ
Jul 15 Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race
Columbia, MO
Jul 15 32nd Annual Longmont Criterium
Longmont, CO
Jul 14 Carrabassett Backcountry Cycle Challenge - EFTA Marathon
Carrabassett Valley, ME
Jul 14 Birchwood Henderson Road Race
Henderson, MN
Jul 14 Catonsville Criterium
Catonsville, MD
Jul 14 Redmond Derby Days Criterium
Redmond, WA
Jul 14 IU Health Indy Criterium
Indianapolis, IN
Jul 14 Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium
Boise, ID
Jul 14 NY Capital Region Road Race
Ravena, NY
Jul 14 Georgia State Time Trial Championship
Hawkinsville, GA
Jul 14 Shelby County Grand Prix - TT
Columbiana, AL
Jul 14 Shelby County Grand Prix - Saturday RR
Columbiana, AL
Jul 14 Castelli New York City Cycling Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 14 Detroit Cycling Championship
Detroit, MI
Jul 14 Bloomington Criterium - Illinois State Championship
Bloomington, IL
Jul 14 RocknRail1850
Fort Dodge, IA
Jul 14 Virginia Road Race Championships
Franklin, VA
Jul 14 Central Coast Road Series
Monterey, CA
Jul 14 Choices Market Criterium
White Rock, BC
Jul 13 Kreb Cycle Friday Race Series
Riverhead, NY
Jul 13 PoCo Grand Prix
Burnaby, BC
Jul 13 Chrono Kristin Armstrong
Boise, ID
Jul 12 Giro di Burnaby
Burnaby, BC
Jul 12 Driveway Series
Austin, TX
Jul 12 Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Jul 11 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Jul 11 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix
Vancouver, BC
Jul 11 Memorial Park Criterium Series
Houston, TX
Jul 10 Gambler Crits
Broken Arrow, OK
Jul 10 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 10 New West Grand Prix
New Westminster, BC
Jul 10 Maumee Valley Wheelmen Omnium Club Championship
Toledo, OH
Jul 8 CORC Cyclocross Rnd 3 -NSWCX
Jul 8 South-East Queensland Cyclocross Series Round 4
Nundah, Queensland
Jul 8 Hammerdal Criterium
Hammond, LA
Jul 8 805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Crit
Newbury Park, CA
Jul 8 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 8 Natural State Criterium Series
Bentonville, Rogers
Jul 8 Miami Crits & Road Cycling Classic
Medley, FL
Jul 8 New Mexico Spokettes Women's Time Trial
Algodones, NM
Jul 8 Bighorn Crossing/Panaracer Sunshine Hill Climb
Boulder, CO
Jul 8 Giro del Cielo - TT
Sussex County, NJ
Jul 8 Giro del Cielo - Crit
Sussex County, NJ
Jul 8 Giro del Cielo - GC
Sussex County, NJ
Jul 8 Georgia State Games - TT
Marietta, GA
Jul 8 Shoe City Pro Circuit
Haverhill, MA
Jul 8 2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY)
Livermore, CA
Jul 8 Ashland Criterium
Ashland, OH
Jul 8 Wisconsin State Road Championships
DePere, WI
Jul 8 White Spot Delta Road Race
Delta, BC
Jul 8 Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - RR
Clear Lake, IA
Jul 8 Plymouth Gravel Grinder
Plymouth, MA
Jul 7 Ladner Criterium
Delta, BC
Jul 7 Twin Falls Old Town Criterium
Twin Falls, ID
Jul 7 Tennessee State Championship Time Trial
Dover, TN
Jul 7 Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit
Clear Lake, IA
Jul 7 2018 Seneca Hill Circuit Race
Oswego, NY
Jul 7 Watsonville Criterium
Watsonville, CA
Jul 7 Fitchburg Festival of Speed
Fitchburg, WI
Jul 7 Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4
West Windsor, VT
Jul 7 Historic Marietta Bike Race
Marietta, PA
Jul 7 The Jigawatt Gran Prix
Garysburg, NC
Jul 7 Georgia State Games - RR
Marietta, GA
Jul 7 Giro del Cielo - RR
Sussex County, NJ
Jul 7 Ophir Road Race
Stockton, UT
Jul 7 CRCA - Club Race Series
New York, NY
Jul 7 112 to Yuma Relay Results
Kingsport, TN
Jul 7 Natural State Criterium Series
Bentonville, Rogers
Jul 7 Hammerdal Criterium
Hammond, LA
Jul 7 805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Circuit
Newbury Park, CA
Jul 7 Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Jul 7 Georgia State Games - Crit
Marietta & White, GA
Jul 6 Hammerdal Criterium
Hammond, LA
Jul 6 Natural State Criterium Series
Bentonville, Rogers
Jul 6 Kreb Cycle Friday Race Series
Riverhead, NY
Jul 6 North Delta Criterium
Delta, BC
Jul 5 Driveway Series
Austin, TX
Jul 4 Firecracker Circuit Race
Palmer, MA
Jul 4 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium
Davis, CA
Jul 4 A Dash For Cash
BROOKLYN, NY
Jul 4 Lifetime Fitness Criterium
South Jordan, UT
Jul 1 2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 5) - DDCX RADNESS
Darebin Parklands, VIC
Jul 1 Riverside Corporate Park
Frederick, MD
Jul 1 Bighorn Crossing Ned Boulder Stage Race pb PANARACER and SKLAR - Stage 3
Nederland, CO
Jul 1 Central Coast Road Series
Monterey, CA
Jul 1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5
Baker City, OR
Jul 1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC
Baker City, OR
Jul 1 Great Lakes State Classic RR
Marne, MI
Jul 1 Great Lakes State Classic TT
Marne, MI
Jul 1 Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium
Fitchburg, MA
Jul 1 ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix
Wauwatosa, WI
Jul 1 Curt's Cyclery Criterium
Bethlehem, PA
Jul 1 NJ Individual Time Trial Championship
Chatsworth, NJ
Jul 1 Tour of Lawrence - RR
Lawrence, KS
Jul 1 Dalton Grand Prix - RR
Dalton, GA
Jul 1 Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series
BROOKLYN, NY

June 2018

Jun 30 Bighorn Crossing Ned Boulder Stage Race pb PANARACER and SKLAR - Stage 2
Nederland, CO
Jun 30 Dalton Grand Prix - Crit
Dalton, GA
Jun 30 Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace
Poulsbo, WA
Jun 30 CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix
New York, NY
Jun 30 Nevada State Championship Loyalton Time Trial
Loyalton, CA
Jun 30 Tour of Lawrence - Crit
Lawrence, KS
Jun 30 RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart
Lakeport, CA
Jun 30 ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic
Milwaukee, WI
Jun 30 Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium
Leominster, MA
Jun 30 Church Creek Time Trial #1
Church Creek, MD
Jun 30 Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Cincinnati, OH
Jun 30 Media Hometown Cycling Classic
Media, PA
Jun 30 WV State Time Trial Championships
Barboursville, WV
Jun 30 San Marvelous Road Race
San Marcos, TX
Jun 30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
Baker City, OR
Jun 30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit
Baker City, OR
Jun 29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
Baker City, OR
Jun 29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT
Baker City, OR
Jun 29 Madeira Criterium
Madeira, OH
Jun 29 ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic
Bay View, WI
Jun 29 Tour of Lawrence - TT
Lawrence, KS
Jun 29 Bighorn Crossing Ned Boulder Stage Race pb PANARACER and SKLAR - Stage 1
Nederland, CO
Jun 28 Park Ave Bike Arrowhead MTB Race #4
Pittsford, NY
Jun 28 Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly
Beverly, MA
Jun 28 ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic
Shorewood, WI
Jun 28 Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Jun 27 ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor
Port Washington, WI
Jun 27 Six Pack MTB Series Race #4
Cazenovia, NY
Jun 27 Memorial Park Criterium Series
Houston, TX
Jun 26 ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix
Janesville, WI
Jun 26 Exeter Classic
Exeter, NH
Jun 25 ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse
West Bend, WI
Jun 24 2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 4 - Terrey Hills
Jun 24 Domnarski Farm EFTA
Ware, MA
Jun 24 Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham
Marlton, NJ
Jun 24 ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic
Waukesha, WI
Jun 24 Maine Time Trial Results Race #4
Topsham, ME
Jun 24 Tacoma/Proctor Criterium
Tacoma, WA
Jun 24 2018 Colorado Time Trial Championships
Keenesburg, CO
Jun 24 South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium
Trexlertown, PA
Jun 24 58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic
Nevada City, CA
Jun 24 The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN
Greenfield, MA
Jun 24 Binghamton Circuit Race
Binghamton, NY
Jun 24 Las Campanas Classic Regional Road Race Championship
Santa Fe, NM
Jun 24 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling
Ladera Ranch, CA
Jun 24 Georgia State Road Race
Clarkesville, GA
Jun 24 Renasant Criterium Sunday
Tupelo, MS
Jun 24 Miami Crits & Road Cycling Classic
Medley, FL
Jun 23 2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 3 - Terrey Hills
Jun 23 Georgia State Road Race
Clarkesville, GA
Jun 23 Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Criterium
Golden, CO
Jun 23 Renasant Criterium Saturdat
Tupelo, MS
Jun 23 ToAD - Giro d' Grafton
Grafton, WI
Jun 23 Kingwood TT
Kingwood, NJ
Jun 23 NM REGIONAL CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Albuquerque, NM
Jun 22 ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic
East Troy, WI
Jun 22 Kreb Cycle Friday Race Series
Riverhead, NY
Jun 21 Driveway Series
Austin, TX
Jun 21 ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes
Kenosha, WI
Jun 21 USA Pro Road Nationals - TT
Knoxville, TN
Jun 21 Park Ave Bike Arrowhead MTB Race #3
Pittsford, NY
Jun 20 Six Pack MTB Series Race #3
Cazenovia, NY
Jun 19 Maumee Valley Wheemen Colton Road Race
Colton, OH
Jun 19 Pacific Raceways Road Series
Kent, WA
Jun 17 South-East Queensland Cyclocross Series Round 3
Rochedale, Queensland
Jun 17 Bighorn Crossing/Panaracer Parker Crit pb Groove/Excel Sports
Parker, CO
Jun 17 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium
Valencia, CA
Jun 17 Arkansas State Time Trial Championship
North Little Rock, AR
Jun 17 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic
Harlem, NY
Jun 17 2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium
Williamsport, MD
Jun 17 2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT
Boonsboro, MD
Jun 17 2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race
Smithsburg, MD
Jun 17 Race Avenue Criterium
Lancaster, PA
Jun 17 Treasure Valley Rally
Rutland, MA
Jun 17 Ames Grand Prix - Circuit Race
Ames, IA
Jun 17 CRCA - Club Race Series
New York, NY
Jun 17 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit
Augusta, GA
Jun 16 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR
Augusta, GA
Jun 16 Ketchum Criterium - Idaho State Championship
Ketchum, ID
Jun 16 Farm Bureau Stage Race - Stage 3
Tooele, UT
Jun 16 Ames Grand Prix - Criterium
Ames, IA
Jun 16 Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium
Seattle, WA
Jun 16 Rt 29 Summer TT
Kingwood, NJ
Jun 16 2018 Getting Happy in the Valley
Williamstown, NY
Jun 16 2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC
Pleasanton, CA
Jun 16 2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games
Charlestown, RI
Jun 16 Grandview Grand Prix
LANCASTER, PA
Jun 16 2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race
Smithsburg, MD
Jun 16 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 15 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium
Hagerstown, MD
Jun 15 Zeeland Criterium
Zeeland, MI
Jun 15 2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura
Grandview Heights, OH
Jun 15 Farm Bureau Stage Race - Stage 2
Tooele, UT
Jun 15 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR
Augusta, GA
Jun 14 USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT
Augusta, GA
Jun 14 Farm Bureau Stage Race - Stage 1
Tooele, UT
Jun 14 Park Ave Bike Arrowhead #2 MTB
Pittsford, NY
Jun 14 Larkinville 2018 Criterium Race 4
Buffalo, NY
Jun 14 Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Jun 13 Six Pack MTB Race Series Race #2
Cazenovia, NY
Jun 13 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Jun 13 USA Cycling Para Road Nationals
Augusta, GA
Jun 13 Memorial Park Criterium Series
Houston, TX
Jun 12 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 10 2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 4) - White Mud Classics (Day 2)
Mount Beauty, VIC
Jun 10 La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - RR
Hermitage, PA
Jun 10 Healthy Newton - RR
Newborn, GA
Jun 10 CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7
Carson, CA
Jun 10 Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2
Arlington, VA
Jun 10 Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit
Jackson, TN
Jun 10 Race for Wishes p/b GrandRapidsOralSurgery.com &COSDI Racing
Lawton, MI
Jun 10 Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships
Wheat Ridge, CO
Jun 10 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough
Tulsa, OK
Jun 10 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough
Tulsa, OK
Jun 10 Historic Riverton Criterium
Riverton, NJ
Jun 10 Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships
Sutton, MA
Jun 10 Central Coast Road Series
Monterey, CA
Jun 10 Pats Peak MTB Festival
Henniker, NH
Jun 10 Menomonee Falls Crit
Menomonee Falls, WI
Jun 10 Tour de Louisiane - Stage 3
Covington, LA
Jun 10 Tour de Louisiane
Covington, LA
Jun 10 Rosewood Series
Various, FL
Jun 9 2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 3) - White Mud Classics (Day 1)
Mount Beauty, VIC
Jun 9 Airport Crit #1 of American Rock Salt Race Series
Perry, NY
Jun 9 Tour de Louisiane - Stage 1
Covington, LA
Jun 9 Tour de Louisiane - Stage 2
Covington, LA
Jun 9 IC3 Dash for Cash
Pleasanton, CA
Jun 9 2018 Mike Mercy Time Trial - Idaho State Championship
Mountain Home, ID
Jun 9 Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1
Arlington, VA
Jun 9 Healthy Newton - Crit
Newborn, GA
Jun 9 Healthy Newton - TT
Newborn, GA
Jun 9 Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR
Jackson, TN
Jun 9 Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT
Jackson, TN
Jun 9 Ballard Criterium
Seattle, WA
Jun 9 ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb
Golden, CO
Jun 9 St. Peter State Championship Time Trial
Saint Peter, MN
Jun 9 BTR Park Criterium
kalamazoo, MI
Jun 9 Castelli New York City Cycling Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 9 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough
Tulsa, OK
Jun 9 Sylvania Cycling Classic
Sylvania, OH
Jun 9 Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman
Pitman, NJ
Jun 9 La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - Crit
Hermitage, PA
Jun 9 GMR Challenge Time Trial
Glendora, CA
Jun 9 ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium
New Britain, CT
Jun 8 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough
Tulsa, OK
Jun 7 Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series
BROOKLYN, NY
Jun 7 Larkinville Criterium 2018 Race 3
Buffalo, NY
Jun 7 Park Ave Bike Arrowhead MTB Race #1
Pittsford, NY
Jun 6 Six Pack Race Series #1
Cazenovia, NY
Jun 6 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Jun 6 CRANDIC Time Trial Series
Solon, IA
Jun 6 Memorial Park Criterium Series
Houston, TX
Jun 5 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 3 2018 National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 2 - Not the Circus - Reverse
Adelaide, SA
Jun 3 South-East Queensland Cyclocross Series Round 2
Nundah, Queensland
Jun 3 Bighorn Crossing Westbound & Down Guanella Hill Climb pb by Panaracer
Georgetown, CO
Jun 3 Maine Time Trial Series Race #3
Topsham, ME
Jun 3 Rosena Ranch Circuit Race
San Bernardino, CA
Jun 3 USO Warrior Week Time Trial
Smithfield, VA
Jun 3 Johnson City Omnium - Criterium
Johnson City, TN
Jun 3 Johnson City Omnium
Johnson City, TN
Jun 3 The Velo Shop Criterium
Trexlertown, PA
Jun 3 Somerdale Tour de Fish
Somerdale, NJ
Jun 3 Cobb Park Criterium
Kankakee, IL
Jun 3 Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday
Oklahoma City, OK
Jun 3 Secret Squirrel - Bubba Trophy Series #3
Freetown, MA
Jun 3 Hamburg Road Race
Hamburg, NY
Jun 3 Nestor Cup Race #1
Savannah, GA
Jun 2 2018 National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 1 - Not the Circus
Adelaide, SA
Jun 2 Gadsden County Stage Race -Steve Reker Memorial
Quincy, FL
Jun 2 Gadsden County Stage Race -Steve Reker Memorial
Quincy, FL
Jun 2 Watermelon Criterium
Piscataway, NJ
Jun 2 Johnson City Omnium - RR
Johnson City, TN
Jun 2 Johnson City Omnium - TT
Johnson City, TN
Jun 2 Mukwonago Criterium
Mukwonago, WI
Jun 2 Glencoe Grand Prix
Glencoe, IL
Jun 2 Porcupine Hillclimb
Cottonwood Heights, UT
Jun 2 Belltown Throwdown
East Hampton, CT
Jun 2 USO Warrior Week Criterium
Virginia Beach, VA
Jun 2 Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday
Oklahoma City, OK
Jun 2 Regalado Road Race
Oakdale, CA
Jun 2 The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi
Barnesville, MD
Jun 2 CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli
New York, NY
Jun 2 City Park Criterium
Denver, CO
Jun 2 Spokane Festival of Speed Bicycle Road Race
SPOKANE, WA
Jun 2 San Marvelous Road Race
San Marcos, TX
Jun 1 Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday
Oklahoma City, OK

May 2018

May 31 The Meteor Crits at Burns Park
Little Rock, AR
May 31 Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series
BROOKLYN, NY
May 31 Larkinville Challenge Race 2
Buffalo, NY
May 30 Bear Creek Crit Series
Houston, TX
May 30 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
May 29 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
May 29 Pacific Raceways Road Series
Kent, WA
May 28 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race
Winston Salem, NC
May 28 Joy Memorial Criterium
New Hope, MN
May 28 RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3
Livermore, CA
May 28 RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4
Livermore, CA
May 28 RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC
Livermore, CA
May 28 Critmas 2018
McKinney, Rockwall
May 28 Critmas 2018 Stage Race
McKinney, Rockwall
May 28 Killington Stage Race - Time Trial
Killington, VT
May 28 Killington Stage Race - GC
Killington, VT
May 28 Quad Cities Criterium
Davenport, IA
May 28 Waterford Hills Circuit Race
Clarkston, MI
May 28 CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7
Carson, CA
May 28 Tour of Somerville
Somerville, NJ
May 27 The Newmark Center Classic
Englewood, OH
May 27 Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium
Cascade, MD
May 27 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix
Westlake Village, CA
May 27 Killington Stage Race - Road Race
Killington, VT
May 27 Coyote Hill Classic MTB Race
Bradford, VT
May 27 Critmas 2018
McKinney, Rockwall
May 27 2018 Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial
Gardner, KS
May 27 Feliciana Road Race
St Francisville, LA
May 27 40th Annual Melon City Criterium
Muscatine, IA
May 27 RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2
Livermore, CA
May 27 Rumble on the River
Asheville, NC
May 26 2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Rd 2 @ Dirty Rat CX
Ballarat, Victoria
May 26 Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race
Killington, VT
May 26 Palmyra Road Race
Palmyra, WI
May 26 RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1
Livermore, CA
May 26 Critmas 2018
McKinney, Rockwall
May 26 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium
Stafford Springs, CT
May 26 2018 Folsom Classic Criterium
Folsom, CA
May 26 Snake Alley Criterium
Burlington, IA
May 26 Bound Brook Cycling Classic
Bound Brook, NJ
May 26 Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium
Salt Lake City, UT
May 26 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium
Winston Salem, NC
May 25 Burlington Road Race
Burlington, IA
May 25 Bike the Bricks IX
McKinney, TX
May 24 Larkinville Challenge
Buffalo, NY
May 24 Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series
BROOKLYN, NY
May 23 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
May 20 South-East Queensland Cyclocross Series Round 1
Samford, Queensland
May 20 Crossfire Cup Race 2 - Bull Ant Nest Dodge
North Adelaide, SA
May 20 Superior Morgul Road Race
Denver and Superior, CO
May 20 Weekend at White Lake Stage Race - Sunday Road Race
Montague, MI
May 20 Weekend at White Lake Stage Race
Montague, MI
May 20 Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone)
Dover, TN
May 20 GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield
BloomField, NY
May 20 Gopher Cup - Sunday
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
May 20 Connecticut Masters' Games 5K
New Britain, CT
May 20 Connecticut Masters' Games 10K
New Britain, CT
May 20 Connecticut Masters' Games 40K
New Britain, CT
May 20 Modesto Road Race
Modesto, CA
May 20 Scarborough Crit Series #7
Scarborough, ME
May 20 Guilford Gravel Grinder
Guilford, VT
May 20 Ontario Season End Criterium
Ontario, CA
May 20 The New Jersey State Criterium Championships
Plainfield, NJ
May 20 Great Dane Velo Club Criterium
Oregon, WI
May 20 Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State Age Graded Championship
Sand Springs, OK
May 20 Fox River Omnium - Sunday
Various, IL
May 20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR
Enumclaw, WA
May 20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race
Enumclaw, WA
May 20 BikeJam - Kelly Cup
Baltimore, MD
May 20 Battle at Great Falls - MTB
Gill, MA
May 20 Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15
Warsaw/Winona Lake, IN
May 19 Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial
May 19 Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15
Warsaw/Winona Lake, IN
May 19 Superior Morgul Time Trial
Superior, CO
May 19 CRCA - Club Race Series
New York, New York
May 19 Weekend at White Lake Stage Race - Saturday Road Race
Montague, MI
May 19 Weekend at White Lake Stage Race - TT
Montague, MI
May 19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT
Enumclaw, WA
May 19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit
Enumclaw, WA
May 19 Fox River Omnium - Saturday
Various, IL
May 19 LAPT Road Race
Palmyra, WI
May 19 Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial
Conway, NH
May 19 Texas Time Trial State Championship
Hempstead, TX
May 19 2018 Idaho State Road Race
Kuna, ID
May 19 O' Fallon Cup Criterium
O Fallon, MO
May 19 MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium
Rochester, NY
May 19 High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing
Clarksville, TN
May 19 TRAIL presents La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2018
Lafayette, LA
May 19 Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results
May 19 Wilmington Grand Prix
Wilmington, DE
May 19 Gopher Cup - Saturday
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
May 18 WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial
Wilmington, DE
May 18 The CCNS Kermis
East Hartford, CT
May 18 Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15
Warsaw/Winona Lake, IN
May 17 Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series
BROOKLYN, NY
May 16 CRANDIC Time Trial Series
Solon, IA
May 16 Bear Creek Crit Series
Houston, TX
May 16 KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits
Dallas, TX
May 16 2018 NERC League Championship
Loudon, NH
May 15 Maumee Valley Wheelmen Owens Criterium Series
Walbridge, OH
May 15 Tierra Plan Community Crit Series at PPIR
Fountain, CO
May 15 Pacific Raceways Road Series
Kent, WA
May 15 Osage Grand Prix
Tulsa, OK
May 13 NEW Omnium
Menasha, WI
May 13 Bristol Mountain Road Race
Canandaigua, NY
May 13 RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY)
Livermore, CA
May 13 Scarborough Crit #6
Scarborough, ME
May 12 The DFC Crit
Lakewood, CO
May 12 Helmet Heroes Circuit Race in Memory of Andrew Parmeter to Benefit Hickok Center
Honeoye Falls, NY
May 12 Perry Lake Road Race
Perry, KS
May 12 Bear Mountain Spring Classic
Bear Mountain, NY
May 12 61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race
Orinda, CA
May 12 Ronde Van Palouse
Spangle, WA
May 12 2018 Poolesville Road Race
Poolesville, MD
May 12 Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race
Harvard, MA
May 12 Smoketown Airport Criterium
Smoketown, PA
May 12 Bear Brook Classic
Allentown, NH
May 12 Hammond Region Riot
Hammond, IN
May 12 VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE
Victorville, CA
May 12 Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance
Princeton, MA
May 12 Rock Hill Double Down Criterium
Rock Hill, SC
May 12 Tiger Lane Crit series
Memphis, TN
May 12 Races at the Lake
Monroe Falls, OH
May 10 Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series
BROOKLYN, NY
May 10 Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series
Little Rock, AR
May 10 KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits
Dallas, TX