We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2007
Deer Trail Road Race
Deer Trail, CO
Saturday, April 28, 2007
Deer Trail Road Race Presented by Swift Cycling, Damas Women's Cycling Team, SC Cycling Team & TIAA-CREF/5280 Junior Teams Deer Trail, CO Saturday, April 28, 2007
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

CATEGORY                      PLACE   NAME                             TEAM                     BIB  TIME
JW 13-14                      1       Bizer, Kennedy                   Blacksheep Cycling       920  51:05.0
2       Almazan, Morgan                  Blacksheep Cycling       927  06:19.0
3       Stallsworth, Allie               Christiancycling.com     928  08:39.0
JW 10-12                      1       Stockton, Emily                  Mob Cyclery/RMCEF        41   50:38.0
2       Rathbun, Laurel                  TIAA-CREF/5280           40   51:05.0
3       Noonan, Kaia                     Team Einstein's Cycl     47   09:06.0
4       Dretzka, Fiona                   unattached               35   10:53.0
5       Welshon, Ellie                   Blacksheep Cycling       42   16:59.0
DNF     Noonan, Kaia                     Team Einstein's Cycl     39
JM 17-18                      1       Mannina, Amar                    Rocky Mounts Izze        835  13:28.0
2       Miyamoto, Matt                   Front Rangers Cyclin     839  14:20.0
3       Sutton, Lloyd                    Front Rangers Cyclin     838  14:20.0
4       Ferreira, Chris                  Ridge View Academy       841  24:38.0
5       Walker, David                                             837  25:30.0
6       Slaughenhoupt, Jeramiah          Ridge View Academy       843  25:53.0
7       Siordia, Evan                    Ridge View Academy       842  25:53.0
8       McCarty, Kyle                    Ridge View Academy       840  30:10.0
DNF     Poquette, Joel                   Black Sheep              836
JM 15-16                      1       Sullivan, Jamie                  Echelon Spokes and S     903  13:28.0
2       Trujillo, Skyler                 Blacksheep Cycling       905  15:23.0
3       Hemesath, Andrew                 Front Rangers            901  18:09.0
4       Majeune-Fagan, Riley             Front Rangers Cyclin     912  22:35.0
5       Justman, Patrick                 Front Rangers Cyclin     906  24:38.0
6       Tolliver, Cameron                                         904  25:53.0
7       Medina, Now                      Ridgeview                909  30:10.0
8       Patterson, Troy                  Ridge View Academy       910  31:36.0
9       Kates, Dylan                     Ridgeview                907  34:51.0
10      Brannon, Dortonius               Ridgeview                908  46:18.0
11      Padilla, Angel                   Ridgeview                911  50:31.0
DNF     haswell, clayton                 green mountain sport     900
DNF     Hranac, Carter                   Blacksheep Cycling       902
JM 13-14                      1       Eckmann, Yannick                                          921  41:26.0
2       Stockton, Brandon                Mob Cyclery/RMCEF        925  42:41.0
3       Rathbun, Rhys                    TIAA-CREF/5280           924  45:53.0
4       Noonan, John                     Team Einstein's Cycl     923  46:09.0
5       Haulman, Joe                     TIAA-CREF / 5280         926  48:39.0
6       Marti, Nick                      RMCEF                    922  48:39.0
7       Haas, Dean                       TIAA-CREF / 5280         932  48:39.0
8       Perrin, Jeff                     Team Einstein's Cycl     931  51:05.0
9       Arnold, Zachary                  Team Einstein's Cycl     930  51:05.0
10      Lien, Harrison                   Unattached               933  57:34.0
11      Krage, Brandon                   Unattached               934  59:49.0
12      Anderson, Nathan                 Team Einstein's Cycl     929  03:52.0
JM 10-12                      1       Barker, Brady                    RMCEF                    44   45:27.0
2       Dunn, Cormac                     TIAA-CREF / 5280         46   01:25.0
3       Dunn, Liam                       TIAA-CREF / 5280         45   03:00.0
4       Jakeman, Ben                     Unattached               36   08:55.0
5       Kessler-Bauersfeld, Chelsea      TIAA-CREF/5280           38   13:58.0
6       Irwin, Nial                      Unattached               48   16:42.0
7       Mettee, David                    Unattached               43   37:57.0
DNF     Kessler-Bauersfeld, Jeremy       Mudskippers              37
JM 8-9                        1       Dretzka, Ian                     unattached               20   06:48.0
DNF     Wilhelm, Thorstein               Laramie Bike Net         21
SW 35+                        1       Kellagher, Alison                Twin Peaks Racing        682  50:03.0
2       Moffett, Cheryl                  Pro Design/24 Hr Fit     683  50:03.0
3       Tumminello, Lisa Renee           ICCC                     690  50:03.0
4       Fulton, Michele                  Rocky Mounts-Izze Ra     680  50:50.0
5       Zawadzki, Kathy                  MOB Cyclery - Team E     691  50:50.0
6       Goldsmith, Nanci                                          681  51:47.0
7       Stokes, Sue                      Pro Design/24 Hour F     687  54:21.0
8       Pomares, Martha                  RMRC                     686  55:25.0
9       Dallmeyer, Kristi                Pro Design/24-Hour F     677  55:25.0
10      Peterson, Devora                 Title 9                  692  55:34.0
11      Thurston-Hicks, Alisabeth        ColoBikeLaw.com          688  56:37.0
12      Parker, Nancy                    Pro Design/24 Hr Fit     685  56:37.0
13      Summerhill, Frances              Twin Peaks               693  56:45.0
14      Dlouhy, Karen                    Twin Peaks Racing        678  01:33.0
15      Fox, Nancy                       Twin Peaks Racing        679  02:42.0
16      Birdsong, Lark                   ColoBikeLaw.com          675  28:41.0
17      Norman, Vicki                    ColoBikeLaw.com          684  32:33.0
18      Tiglas, Darcy                    Echelon Health/Lee's     689  33:59.0
DNF     Couch, Rachel                    Rocky Mount/Izzy         676
SW 4                          1       Keil, Jenni                      Rocky Mount/IZZE         63   13:16.0
2       McNeill, Heather                 Team Rio Grande          68   13:16.0
3       Johnson, Jill                    Rocky Mounts/Izze        61   13:16.0
4       Smith, Roberta                   Damas                    75   13:16.0
5       Griffith, Sarah                  Twin Peaks Racing        57   13:16.0
6       Allen, Cindy                     Damas                    50   13:16.0
7       Javernick, Lisa                  Echelon Health/Lees      60   13:16.0
8       Jacoby, Jaime                    Title Nine               59   13:16.0
9       Ryan, Monica                     SEAR                     72   13:16.0
10      Faley, Andrea                    Damas                    55   13:23.0
11      Hyman, Lindsay                   n/a                      58   14:21.0
12      Albright, Dana                   GS Boulder               83   14:58.0
13      Eulberg, Tyra                    Unattached               80   15:20.0
14      Johnson, Susan                   Green Mountain Sport     62   15:24.0
15      Barbara, Rachel                  Damas                    51   17:48.0
16      Peterson, Jodi                   Unattached               69   22:00.0
17      Williams, Carol                  Damas                    79   23:49.0
18      Madison, Sharon                  Title 9                  67   24:23.0
19      Lessman, Kathleen                Rocky Mounts-IZZE        64   24:31.0
20      Taffet, Janet                    Title 9                  77   25:18.0
21      Sullivan, Luisa                  Swift Cycling            82   26:08.0
22      Schenk, Susan                    Dogs at Large Velo       73   28:00.0
23      Gorder, Lauri                    Team Evergreen Racin     56   30:21.0
24      Cheatwood-Harris, Leigh          Twin Peaks Racing        54   31:04.0
25      Bell, Jeney                      Damas                    52   42:30.0
26      Black, Jessica                                            53   49:11.0
27      Lynch, Donna                                              65   56:25.0
DNF     Mackechney, Kathy                Damas                    66
DNF     Robb, Dana                       Damas                    70
DNF     Ross, Selina                     GS Boulder Cycling       71
DNF     Shannon, Lori                                             74
DNF     Wilder, Megan                    Twin Peaks Racing        78
SW 3                          1       terrie, clouse                   Title Nine               116  49:42.0
2       Gordon, Susannah                 ColoBikeLaw.com          110  49:56.0
3       Boni, Kristal                    Twin Peaks Racing        101  50:03.0
4       Mullen, Rebekah                  Team Einstein / MOB      113  50:03.0
5       Garner, Kathryn                  Pro Design/24 Hour F     108  50:03.0
6       Hilger, Kristin                  Rocky Mounts - Izze      111  50:03.0
7       Dancy, Jenna                     Blue Sky Velo            104  50:03.0
8       farrett, rachel                  Pro Design/24 hr Fit     107  50:03.0
9       edson, shannon                   Rocky Mounts - Izze      105  50:03.0
10      Steiner, Michelle                Rocky Mounts-Izze        114  50:36.0
11      Einberger, Susan                 Boulder Women's Cycl     106  50:38.0
12      Beam, Cristienne                                          100  53:43.0
13      Bruursenna, Jennifer             Twin Peaks               117  54:26.0
14      Sullivan, Nadia                  Rocky Mounts-Izze        115  54:45.0
15      Gelhorn, Heather                 GS Boulder               109  55:25.0
DNF     Brenner, Shawnee                 24 Hr Fitness/Pro De     102
DNF     Cobb, Julie                      Twin Peaks Racing        103
DNF     monahan, katie                   Blue Sky Velo            112
SW Open                       1       fisk, beth                       Vitamin Cottage Cycl     6    17:09.0
2       Allpress, Sharon                 ValueAct Capital         1    17:09.0
3       Hassel, Diana                    Team Rio Grande          7    17:46.0
4       Finanger, Emily                                           5    17:46.0
5       WEIKLE, SYRAE                    Vitamin Cottage          14   17:46.0
6       Heisdorffer, Trish               Team Rio Grande          8    17:46.0
7       Szuch, Caroline                  Team SC                  18   17:46.0
8       Brown, Cynthia                   Team Rio Grande          3    20:46.0
9       Borgstedt, Karen                                          16   21:01.0
10      Lanfranchi, Patria               Team Einstein's          10   22:04.0
11      Campbell, Jo                     Team Rio Grande          4    22:04.0
12      Yaeso, Jenner                    Pro Design/24 Hr Fit     15   24:19.0
13      HOTTMAN, MEGAN                   Defined Fitness Trai     9    26:40.0
14      Creed, Amy                                                19   29:15.0
DNF     Bisenius, Erin                   Team Rio Grande          2
DNF     Lannan, Anne                     Vitamin Cottage          11
DNF     Matlock, Lisa                    vitamin cottage          12
DNF     VanValkenburg, Kate              Team Rio Grande          13
DNF     Haulman, Danielle                Hot Tubes                17
SM 4 & 35+ 4 - OVERFLOW*      1       Patnode, Leo                     Colavita                 715  06:49.0
2       Lueckel, Jake                    Bicycle Village          712  06:49.0
3       Burnette, Kevin                  VeloNews                 701  06:49.0
4       Stockton, Patrick                mob racing/rmcef         720  06:49.0
5       Ingram, Jeffrey                                           709  06:49.0
6       Bramer, Ben                      JDR                      730  06:49.0
7       Lee, Josh                                                 711  06:49.0
8       Green, George                                             707  06:49.0
9       gouge, mark                      VeloNews                 706  06:49.0
10      DeBergh, Marcus                  GS Boulder               728  06:49.0
11      Gatseos, Evangelos               einsteins/ mob cycle     705  06:49.0
12      Price, Luke                      University of Denver     717  08:12.0
13      Dunlap, Miles                    JDR                      729  08:12.0
14      Whitney, Nathan                  DU Cycling               723  08:26.0
15      Peterson, Kirk                   Velochronic/Bicycle      716  08:26.0
16      Ottersberg, Blake                Team VeloNews            714  09:23.0
17      Quinones, Kervin                 Rotor USA                718  09:23.0
18      upshur, scott                                             721  09:30.0
19      Duncan, Scott                                             702  09:45.0
20      Folger, Dustin                   AE Sports                727  10:36.0
21      Jenkins, John                                             710  10:36.0
22      Herring, Alan                    Unattached               725  12:09.0
23      Harris, Greg                     Rocky Mounts - IZZE      708  12:52.0
24      Lawler, Jim                      RMRC                     726  13:32.0
25      Agcaoili, Michael                Colavita                 700  17:24.0
26      Yokum, Anthony                                            724  38:31.0
DNF     Lavier, Jack                     Team Rio Grande          343
DNF     Endres, Tom                      Unattached               703
DNF     Fulton, Max                      Bicycle Pedalr Cycli     704
DNF     notcutt, mark                                             713
DNF     Stockton, Garrett                Mob Racing/RMCEF         719
DNF     Walker, David                    VeloNews                 722
SM4 ONE-DAY / Newbie          1       Anderson, Andy                   RMRC                     250  46:00.0
2       Staub, Ken                       Fedex                    270  46:00.0
3       Gutierrez, Horacio                                        262  46:00.0
4       Matthews, Ross                                            264  46:00.0
5       Cady, Josh                       Campus Cycles            252  46:00.0
6       Bailey, Keith                    Team Einstein            251  46:27.0
7       Richter, Gary                    Christiancylcling.co     268  47:27.0
8       Mainland, Keith                  #89  BPN                 263  47:43.0
9       Wilson, Brian                    RMRC                     271  47:48.0
10      Serbinin, Igor                   GS Boulder               272  49:06.0
11      Christus, gabriel                einsteins cycling te     256  50:10.0
12      Clarke, Lucas                    MAD Greens               257  50:50.0
13      McNellis, Brandon                                         265  51:12.0
14      Giauque, Brian                   Velo-One/Perfect Cir     273  52:11.0
15      Nydam, Trevor                    unattached               267  53:23.0
16      Moen, Michael                                             266  53:27.0
17      Camacho, Jose                                             254  55:59.0
18      Flannery, Colm                                            261  59:04.0
19      Coons, Dave                      Velo-One/Perfect Cir     260  00:20.0
DNF     Caldwell, Rick                                            253
DNF     Carrington, Don                  Bicycle Pedal'r          255
DNF     Constantinides, Alex                                      259
DNF     Scott, Alan                      Rocky Mountain Road      269
DNF     Serbinin, Igor                   GS Boulder               569
SM 55+                        1       Worley, Steven                                            786  42:40.0
2       Meyer, Mike                      CO. Velo/Den. Spoke      776  42:40.0
3       Mack, Paul                       Subway Peerless          774  42:40.0
4       Messmer, Barry                   Subway/Peerless/BMCT     775  42:40.0
5       WORKMAN, STEVE                   TEAM RIO GRANDE          785  42:40.0
6       Bosch, lawrence                  Subway / Peerless        754  42:40.0
7       Orton, Chris                     Team Rio Grande          777  42:49.0
8       Hastings, Dennis                 Subway/Peerless          767  42:57.0
9       Hiltbrunner, Alfred              PPV                      790  42:57.0
10      Glasscock, Scott                 Team Rio Grande          766  43:02.0
11      Abbott, Rick                     ExcelSports.com          750  43:17.0
12      Lehmann, David                                            772  44:25.0
13      Scannell, Fran                   Schwab Cycles Racing     779  44:48.0
14      Bennett, Stephen                 ColoBikeLaw.com/Sout     752  45:06.0
15      Conner, Frank                    Christian Cycling.co     758  45:35.0
16      Chrislip, David                  Swift Cycling            757  45:35.0
17      Kelly, Thomas                    Colorado Velo-Denver     770  46:03.0
18      Coons, Philip                    COBRAS                   759  46:10.0
19      Francis, Peter                   Unattached               788  46:13.0
20      Gertler, Paul                    Red Rocks Velo           765  46:18.0
21      Albrecht, Greg                   Colorado Velo/Denver     751  46:18.0
22      Reed, Carl                       Team Rio Grande          778  46:24.0
23      Schenk, Michael                  Dogs at Large Velo       780  47:25.0
24      Haywood, Don                     Red Rocks Velo           768  47:54.0
25      Elliott, Dick                    Blacksheep Cycling       763  47:54.0
26      Peterson, Gary                   ColoBikeLaw.com          789  48:06.0
27      Acevedo, Artie                   Einstein/Mob             792  49:21.0
28      Dickinson, Gary                  Schwab Cycles Racing     761  49:25.0
29      Kinsinger, James                 Subway/Peerless Tyre     771  51:16.0
30      Boyles, Wayne                    Red Rocks Velo           755  51:20.0
31      Webster, William                 Lander Cycling           783  51:48.0
32      Leyba, Hector                    Pikes Peak Velo          773  00:51.0
33      Dlouhy, Jim                      Louisville Cyclery       762  08:45.0
34      Williams, Chip                   Lander Cycling           784  12:10.0
DNF     Colchin, Michael                 Int'l Christian Cycl     258
DNF     Benusis, Kenneth P               Black Hills Domestiq     753
DNF     Campbell, Jack                   Red Rocks Velo           756
DNF     Cordova, Marcos                  HART/XP Apparel          760
DNF     Ethridge, Loch                   Colo Bike Law/SEAR       764
DNF     Houck, Jim                                                769
DNF     Shonstrom, Michael               Team Evergreen Racin     781
DNF     Simpson, Dennis                                           782
DNF     Young, Thomas                                             787
DNF     Colchin, Michael                 ICCC                     791
SM 45+,4                      1       Twynam, David                                             827  35:38.0
2       Rabun, Bruce                     Excel Sports Boulder     831  36:52.0
3       Luke, John                       Team one cycling         816  36:52.0
4       Healy, Kevin                     Pikes Peak Velo          810  36:52.0
5       Cooper, Geoff                    BPN                      807  36:52.0
6       Boynton, David                   BPN                      804  36:52.0
7       Baker, Pete                      AE Sport                 801  38:17.0
8       Holmes, Mark                     Squadra Coppi            812  38:17.0
9       Havinch, Joha                    Schwab Cycles            809  39:00.0
10      McKenna, Mike                    Team Evergreen Racin     817  39:00.0
11      Srbecky, Charles                 Blue Sky Velo            823  39:15.0
12      McLaughlin, Laurent              BPN                      818  40:30.0
13      Anderson, Tim                    Team Rio Grande          800  40:46.0
14      Clary, Brian                     Pikes Peak Velo          806  40:46.0
15      Niss, David                      BPN                      819  40:51.0
16      Hunt, Robin                      Green Mountain Sport     814  40:55.0
17      Reed, Paul                       PPV                      821  40:55.0
18      Stokes, Simon                    Pro Design/24 Hour F     824  42:20.0
19      McDonald, Jack                   Vitamin Cottage Cycl     830  42:20.0
20      Pessot, Al                       Swift Cycling            820  42:53.0
21      Thomas, Jeffery                  Unattached               826  43:04.0
22      balaban, david                   SIMPLY FIT               802  43:33.0
23      Spak, Mike                       Schwab Cycles Racing     822  44:45.0
24      Boysen, Eric                                              805  45:17.0
25      Hoffman, Brian                   Seagate                  811  52:32.0
26      McDonald, Jack                   Vitamin Cottage Cycl     829  53:47.0
27      Birnbaum, Bill                   unattached               803  54:14.0
28      Farinholt, Jon                   Team Evergreen Racin     828  59:12.0
DNF     Erickson, Brian                  Boulder Performance      808
DNF     Croom, John                      Schwab                   813
DNF     Kurland, Steven                  BPN                      815
DNF     Stutzman, Jim                    Schwab Cycles Racing     825
DNF     Thron, Peter                     LVC                      832
SM 45+                        1       kellagher, bill                  Vitamin Cottage Cycl     622  30:58.0
2       Wade, Bret                       Vitamin Cottage Cycl     641  31:10.0
3       Paulson, Joseph                  Subway/Peerless/BMCT     631  31:10.0
4       Pinkerton, Robert                Vitamin Cottage Cycl     632  31:10.0
5       Culver, Randy                    Pikes Peak Velo          610  31:10.0
6       Dickerson, Jim                   CODY/Great Divide Cy     614  31:10.0
7       Whitesel, Bruce                  Green Mountain Sport     655  31:30.0
8       Mobus, Rip                       Great Divide Cycling     627  31:47.0
9       Herwig, Bill                     Vitamin Cottage          620  31:52.0
10      WILLIAMS, VICTOR                 Vitamin Cottage Cycl     643  31:52.0
11      Needham, Jeff                    Team Rio Grande          629  31:52.0
12      Workman, Jonathan                Team Rio Grande          644  31:52.0
13      William, Simmons                 Subway/Peerless/BMCT     642  31:52.0
14      Brewer, Mike                     Vitamin Cottage Cycl     606  31:52.0
15      Reardon, Ken                     Vitamin Cottage Cycl     635  31:52.0
16      Christie, Alan                   ProPeloton Racing        608  31:52.0
17      Davis, Rick                      Unattached               612  31:52.0
18      Contro, Jerome                   Vitamin Cottage          609  31:52.0
19      Dunn, Brian                      Great Divide Cycling     653  31:52.0
20      Kiester, Karl                    Great Divide Cycling     623  31:52.0
21      Albe, Martin                     ColoradoBikeLaw.com      601  31:52.0
22      Herzberger, Matt                 Schwab Cycles Racing     621  31:52.0
23      Everett, Jim                     Vitamin Cottage Cycl     658  31:52.0
24      Danaher, Mike                    ColoBikeLaw.com          611  31:52.0
25      Grygier, Dan                     ColoBikeLaw.com          616  31:52.0
26      haswell, brad                    green mountain sport     617  31:52.0
27      Davis, Phil                      Echelon Elite, Denve     613  31:52.0
28      Neben, Gary                      Vitamin Cottage Cycl     628  31:52.0
29      Stalhuth, Bill                   Pro Peloton Racing       646  31:52.0
30      Underkofler, Daniel              Subway/Peerless/BMCT     640  31:52.0
31      Ray, Jeff                        Vitamin Cottage          634  31:52.0
32      Klemick, Chris                   Unattached               657  31:52.0
33      Kruger, David                    Vitamin Cottage Cycl     652  31:52.0
34      Hendricks, Scott                 Vitamin Cottage Cycl     619  32:10.0
35      Newsome, Michael                 Subway/Peerless Tyre     649  32:43.0
36      Sandoval, Dean                   Subway/Peerless/BMCT     637  32:52.0
37      Horton, Mark                     ColoBikeLaw.com          648  35:38.0
38      balgley, rob                     Pro Peloton Racing       603  36:54.0
39      Howes, Joel                      Great Divide Cycling     651  36:54.0
40      Young, Steve                     Vitamin Cottage Cycl     645  37:28.0
41      Hecksel, Jeff                    Western Colorado Cyc     618  37:28.0
42      Mannina, Anthony                 Rocky Mounts Izze        625  37:28.0
43      Swadley, Bob                     SEAR/ColoradoBikeLaw     639  37:28.0
44      Anderson, David                  Unattached               602  37:28.0
45      Grimm, Corky                     Green Mountain Sport     654  39:27.0
46      Plaza, Mario                     Team Rio Grande          633  39:27.0
47      Gibson, Jimi                     Vitamin Cottage Cycl     615  40:12.0
48      Bauersfeld, Paul                 Swift Cycling            604  41:35.0
49      Michaels, Duane                  RMRC                     626  43:12.0
50      Birnbaum, Steve                  Vitamin Cottage Cycl     605  44:08.0
51      Paul, Jeffrey                    Vitamin Cottage          630  44:08.0
52      Cavendish, Chancie               Ecjelon Health/Lee's     607  51:11.0
53      ackerman, reid                   Great Divide/Cody Ra     600  52:08.0
54      Bartel, Randel                   PPV                      650  54:14.0
55      Skruch, Kevin                    Team Evergreen           638  25:19.0
DNF     Kinstle, Craig                   ZG Velo                  624
DNF     Sanders, Glenn                   Subway/Peerless-BMCT     636
DNF     Fuller, Robert                   ColoBikeLaw.com          647
DNF     Short, Eric                      Green Mountain Sport     656
SM 35+,4                      1       Palumbo, Eugene                  Mix1 - Concept3D         562  34:30.0
2       Hoobler, Jeff                    Boulder Performance      529  34:30.0
3       Licht, Gary                      ColoradoBikeLaw.com      544  34:30.0
4       Kline, Dave                      SC Cycling Club          536  34:30.0
5       Brian, Hart                      Christiancycling.com     508  34:30.0
6       Schwarz, Shuka                   BPN                      568  34:30.0
7       Hogg, Scott                      Twin Peaks Racing        527  34:30.0
8       Law, Chris                       Pikes Peak Velo          540  34:30.0
9       Downs, Garrett                   Green Mountain Sport     516  34:30.0
10      Krauss, Chip                                              537  34:30.0
11      Myers, Steven                    Mix 1 ~ Concept 3D       558  34:30.0
12      Kraychy, Jim                     Vitamin Cottage Cycl     538  34:30.0
13      Schouten, Pieter                 Green Mountain Sport     567  34:30.0
14      Johnson, Paul                                             530  34:30.0
15      Varley, Patrick                  Team Rio Grande          575  34:30.0
16      Miller, Tim                      Green Mountain Sport     551  35:23.0
17      Mcneill, Anthony                 Team Rio Grande          550  35:23.0
18      Dwyer, Robert                    Unattached               517  35:27.0
19      Kalisch, Tim                     Vitamin Cottage          532  35:27.0
20      Nunn, Jason                                               559  35:38.0
21      Faber, Carter                    SC Cycling Club          519  35:38.0
22      LeBlanc, Steven                  Mix1~concept 3D          542  35:41.0
23      Kemball-Cook, Scott              Schwab Cycles            547  36:27.0
24      Clapp, Tony                      Pro Design/24 Hour F     512  36:27.0
25      ferry, steve                     BPN                      520  36:27.0
26      Bartow, Donald                   ChristianCycling.com     503  36:27.0
27      brennan, david                   RMRC                     507  36:32.0
28      King, Bryan                      Sports Garage            535  36:41.0
29      Robison, Doug                    South Central Racing     565  36:41.0
30      Mitas, Andy                      coloradobikelaw.com      555  36:41.0
31      Milnick, Brian                   JDS Factory Team         553  37:03.0
32      Swenson, Matt                    ColoBikeLaw.com          572  37:08.0
33      Willis, Tom                      Team Evergreen Racin     579  37:13.0
34      Hanson, Bill                     Blacksheep Cycling       522  37:46.0
35      Boschen, Kyle                    ColoBikeLaw.com          506  37:46.0
36      Mosier, Brad                     Pikes Peak Velo Raci     556  37:46.0
37      jorgensen, glenn                 rmrc                     531  37:46.0
38      Bennett, Gary                    ColoradoBikeLaw.com      504  37:46.0
39      Erdner, Bradley                  Blue Sky Velo            518  37:46.0
40      Martin, Donovan                  Sports Garage            541  37:46.0
41      Artinger, Michael                BPN                      501  38:07.0
42      opansky, brian                   BPN                      561  38:09.0
43      Woody, Chris                     AE Sport                 582  38:44.0
44      Waugh, David                     Twin Peaks Racing        578  38:58.0
45      Lorenzo, Manny                   SEAR/ColoBikeLaw.com     546  39:30.0
46      Holton, Edward                   Green Mtn. Sports Ve     528  39:30.0
47      Caughlin, Steven                 JDS Factory Team         510  40:16.0
48      Gordon, Doug                     ColoBikeLaw.com          521  40:19.0
49      With, Brad                       SC Cycling Club          580  40:19.0
50      Minard, Kevin                    Team ZL                  554  40:19.0
51      Allen, Jeremy                    Highlands Ranch Cycl     500  41:47.0
52      Tanguay, Paul                    Echelon Health/Lees      573  41:57.0
53      Lieurance, Thom                  GMSV                     545  41:57.0
54      Sigman, Darryl                   Green Mtn. Sports Ve     570  43:49.0
55      Kehoe, Chris                                              533  44:24.0
56      crawford, dave                   mix1concept3d            514  44:54.0
57      Kelly, Robert                    BPN                      534  46:30.0
58      Boni, Carl                       Twin Peaks Racing        505  47:38.0
59      Muller, Steve                    BPN                      557  47:38.0
60      Marti, Larry                     AE Sport                 548  47:38.0
61      Wold, Roderick                   Team Evergreen           581  48:26.0
62      Trelease, Justin                 Twin Peaks Racing te     574  48:33.0
63      Yegian, Jeff                     Swift Cycling            583  50:09.0
64      Parker, Jeremy                   Blacksheep Cycling       563  50:12.0
65      McGann, Michael                                           549  50:12.0
66      Rutter, Eric                     ColoBikeLaw.com          566  58:29.0
67      Walden, Scott                    ColoradoBikeLaw.com      577  01:43.0
DNF     Bainbridge, Scott                ColoBikeLaw.com          502
DNF     Caruso, Ray                      Echelon Spokes and S     509
DNF     Chu, Eugene                                               511
DNF     Clark, Jayson                    Pro Design/24 Hour F     513
DNF     Harmon, Jeff                     JDS Factory Team         523
DNF     Harris, Steve                    AE Sport                 524
DNF     Hency, Jerry                                              525
DNF     Hoffmeyer, Brian                 Echelon Spokes and S     526
DNF     Kreitman, Korey                  Unattatched              539
DNF     Lehman, Bill                     JDS Factory Team         543
DNF     Marti, Lari                      SC Cycling Club          548
DNF     Miller, Nathan                   JDSFT                    552
DNF     O'Brian, Kevin                   SC Cycling Club          560
DNF     pitrone, pete                    tokyo joe's              564
DNF     Sweeney, Dan                     Pro Design/24 hour f     571
DNF     Velez, Chris                     RockyMounts/Izzie        576
SM 35+,3                      1       Lucke, Peter                     Team Louisville Cycl     858  59:20.0
2       Moffett, Brian                   Pro Design/24 Hr Fit     859  59:20.0
3       Barclay, John                    Unattached               867  59:22.0
4       Combest, Paul                    christiancycling.com     853  59:22.0
5       Robertson, Todd                  SC Cycling Club          861  59:22.0
6       Duncan, Matt                     Team Louisville Cycl     854  59:22.0
7       Klusman, Richard                 ColoBikeLaw.com          865  59:22.0
8       wahl, john                       Green Mountain Sport     863  59:22.0
9       Pawlak, Jay                      Swift Cycling            869  59:22.0
10      Schwarting, Steve                Team Louisville Cycl     866  59:22.0
11      Rudnicki, Dave                   Team Dough Boy           862  59:22.0
12      Summitt, David                   Pro Design/24 Hour F     864  59:22.0
13      Pryhoda, Ben                     Team Louisville Cycl     860  00:06.0
14      Homan, Jeffrey                   Hammer Racing Team -     857  00:25.0
15      BUENGER, BRENT                   RED ROCKS VELO           851  07:51.0
16      Callejo, Leonard                 Tokyo Joe's Cycling      852  09:03.0
17      Knoll, Charles                   Derby Bicycle Center     868  24:25.0
18      Gilleon, Scott                   SC Cycling Team          855  45:16.0
DNF     Ballard, Josh                    Swift Cycling            850
DNF     Haydel, Stephen                  Swift Cycling            856
DNF     Smith, Edward                    Gulf Coast               870
SM 35+                        1       Ray, Eric                        BPN                      220  00:31.0
2       Nix, Byron                       Green Mountain Sport     213  00:31.0
3       Cotton, John                     Vitamin Cottage          202  00:31.0
4       Clark, J.J.                      Spike Shooter Cyclin     951  00:31.0
5       Nickel, Derrick                  M.O.B./Einstein's        212  01:03.0
6       Sheagley, Eric                   Green Monutain Sport     223  02:43.0
7       Yoder, Rod                       Green Mtn. Sports Ve     230  02:53.0
8       Dahl, Bob                        ExcelSports.com          246  03:18.0
9       Gibson, Michael                  Team Einstein's Cycl     237  03:18.0
10      Copeland, Mark                   Excel                    201  03:18.0
11      Sullivan, Danny                  Green Mountain Sport     226  03:18.0
12      Davis , Rich                     Spike Shooter Cyclin     235  03:18.0
13      Maslach, Brian                   Spike Shooter            210  03:18.0
14      Newman, Forrest                  Spike Shooter Cyclin     236  03:18.0
15      Farrell, Dennis                  Echelon Elite/Denver     204  03:24.0
16      Hueter, David                    Team Rio Grande          234  03:38.0
17      Hodgkins, Bruce                  Excel Sports             206  03:38.0
18      Ofsanko, Jeff                    BPN                      214  03:38.0
19      Hall, Dwight                     Team Rio Grande          233  03:38.0
20      Johnson, Douglas                 Excel Sports             208  03:38.0
21      Seehafer, John                                            240  03:38.0
22      Kingery, Michael                 Tokyo Joe's              209  03:38.0
23      Pointer, Grayson                 Team Einstein's Cycl     232  03:38.0
24      Roark, Shane                     BPN                      221  03:38.0
25      Mcquarrie, Jim                   Colorado Bike Law        211  03:38.0
26      Ismert, Peter                    ColoBikeLaw.com          241  03:38.0
27      Hofer, Craig                     Green mountain sport     207  03:38.0
28      Suter, Danny                     BPN                      247  03:38.0
29      Adamec, Tomas                    Team Einstein's Cycl     238  03:38.0
30      Gilleon, Scott                   AE Sport                 948  03:38.0
31      Phenicie, Chris                  Green Mountain Sport     218  03:38.0
32      Heidemann, Jonathan              Team Einstein's Cycl     239  03:38.0
33      Suter, Danny                     BPN                      248  03:38.0
34      Talley, John                     Subway / Peerless ty     228  04:32.0
35      Palmer, Andy                     CHRISTIANCYCLING.COM     216  05:20.0
36      Wardell, Jeff                    ExcelSports.com          249  05:31.0
37      Brothers, Brian                  SC Cycling Club          200  05:57.0
38      Ruskaup, Steven                  CoBikeLaw.com            222  06:04.0
39      Des Rosiers, Paul                BPN                      244  06:04.0
40      Pierce, Mike                     BPN                      219  06:29.0
41      Stout, Christopher               Team Einsteins Cycli     225  09:29.0
42      Gold, Cary                       BPN                      243  13:35.0
43      Love, Troy                       Pro Design/24 Hour F     949  14:14.0
44      Overstreet, David                Spike Shooter            215  14:20.0
45      Thompson, Mark                   Spike Shooter Cyclin     229  14:32.0
DNF     Desmond, Gary                    Team Einstein's Cycl     203
DNF     Hackett, scott                   JDS Factory Team         205
DNF     Parks, Michael                   Subway/Peerless Tyre     217
DNF     Sterner, John                    JDS Factory Team         224
DNF     Suter, Danny                     BPN                      227
DNF     Cherry, Jason                    ColoBikeLaw.com          231
DNF     Bruen, Thomas                    JDS Factory Team         242
DNF     Johnson, Todd                    BPN                      950
DSQ     Cawley, Kevin                    BPN                      245
SM 4                          1       Sturdivant, Scott                Bicycle Pedal'r          475  27:36.0
2       Dunlap, Peter                                             416  27:36.0
3       McDonald, Sargent                RMRC                     454  27:36.0
4       Abriol, Bart                     Mix1~Concept3D           400  27:36.0
5       Hill, Patrick                    HART                     431  27:36.0
6       Gebben, Jeremy                   Swift Cycling            421  27:36.0
7       tabaian, jafar                   HART                     477  27:36.0
8       Thomas, Stephen                  RMRC                     481  27:36.0
9       Gerakos, Lee                     Blue Sky Velo            423  27:36.0
10      Hanna, Michael                   ColoBikeLaw.com          429  27:36.0
11      Schaafsma, Collin                Vitamin Cottage Cycl     471  27:36.0
12      Cope, Corey                      Rocky Mountain Spine     411  27:36.0
13      kopack, jerry                    Feedback Sports Raci     447  27:36.0
14      Bakker, Hans                     Echelon Health/Lees      404  27:36.0
15      Teplin, Chaz                     Swift Cycling            480  27:36.0
16      Bosch, Christopher               Louisville Cyclery       405  27:36.0
17      Dancy, Isaac                     Blue Sky Velo            412  27:36.0
18      tanner, josh                     Feedback Sports          478  27:36.0
19      Olivero, Michael                 Blue Sky Velo            463  27:36.0
20      Lucius, Terence                  Echelon Spokes & Slo     450  27:36.0
21      Phillips, Roger                  SEAR/ Colobikelaw.co     464  27:36.0
22      Marshall, Brad                   Rocky Mountain Spine     453  27:36.0
23      Arnold, Dale                     Bicycle Pedal'r          401  27:36.0
24      Hallberg, Jim                    Body Mecca/Endurance     427  27:36.0
25      Fredin, Kyle                     Blue Sky Velo            420  27:36.0
26      Ruggles, Derek                   Haul n Ass Race Team     470  27:36.0
27      Sher, Jordan                     Bang Salon/HART          472  27:36.0
28      Baker, Andy                      SC Cycling Club          403  27:37.0
29      Carmellini, Vincent              Twin Peaks Racing        406  27:37.0
30      Razavi, Ramin                    Colavita                 468  27:37.0
31      Myers, Bryan                     Feedback Sports Raci     459  29:34.0
32      Castilleja, Jose                 Blue Sky Velo            408  29:53.0
33      Wegner, Steve                    Diamond Peak Racing      483  30:31.0
34      Williams, Dean                   ColoBikeLaw.com          486  30:31.0
35      Verry, Christian                 Bang Salon/HART          482  30:31.0
36      Zakel, Andrew                    Vitamin Cottage Cycl     488  30:31.0
37      hampton, sean                    Haul'n Ass Race Team     428  30:31.0
38      Stafford, Jerry                  HART/Bang Salon          474  30:31.0
39      Teno, Jayson                     Vitamin Cottage          479  30:31.0
40      Hug, Bennett                     Bicycle Pedal'r          434  30:31.0
41      Pirie, Brett                                              465  31:19.0
42      Skinner, Chris                   Rocky Mountain Road      473  31:40.0
43      Zoerner, Aaron                   Bicycle Pedal'r          489  32:15.0
44      Konyndyk, David                  Rocky Mountain Spine     446  32:24.0
45      Hutchinson, Charles              Team Louisville Cycl     436  32:28.0
46      Swenson, Bradley                 Echelon Spokes & Slo     476  32:28.0
47      Ellis, Randy                     RMRC                     417  32:28.0
48      Hubach, Matt                     International Christ     433  32:28.0
49      Rosenthal, Gregg                 Feedback Sports Cycl     469  32:38.0
50      Fiersten, Tom                    Haul'n'ass               449  32:46.0
51      Novac, Andrei                    Swift Cycling            462  33:23.0
52      chinkes, john                    Louisville Velo Club     410  33:40.0
53      neff, john                       Haul N Ass               460  33:40.0
54      Jimerson, Matthew                Rocky Mtn Spine & Sp     437  33:48.0
55      Danek, Paul                      Twin Peaks Racing        413  34:07.0
56      welker, michael                  ucdhsc                   484  34:56.0
57      Hageman, Steve                   HART                     426  35:02.0
58      George, Randy                    Rocky Mountian Spine     422  35:06.0
59      Hiller, Danny                    TIAA/CREF/5280           432  35:26.0
60      Jung, Marshall                   RMRC                     441  35:26.0
61      Harrison, David                  Bang Salon / Haul N      430  35:44.0
62      Kaminski, Jason                  Blue Sky Velo            442  37:21.0
63      Porter, Micah                    SC cycling               466  37:30.0
64      Gerding, Duncan                  Team Louisville Cycl     424  38:06.0
65      Ketterman, Jesse                                          444  38:33.0
66      Johnson, Andy                    Feedback Sports Raci     439  38:33.0
67      Enders, Matt                     Twin Peaks Racing        418  39:14.0
68      Goewey, Ocky                     Twin Peaks Racing        425  47:27.0
69      Miller, Jeremy                   Team Colorado Single     456  48:19.0
70      Mincks, Seth                     Rocky Mountian Spine     457  51:21.0
71      Nichols, Jonathan                Bicycle Pedalr Cycli     461  55:24.0
72      fischer, brad                    Feedback                 419  55:24.0
73      JOHNSON, JESSE                                            438  56:36.0
74      Duarte, Christian                Rocky Mountain Spine     414  58:35.0
75      Duarte, Michael                  Rocky Mountain Spine     415  08:03.0
76      Lynch, Timothy                   Fort Collins Cycling     451  31:03.0
DNF     Auston, Robert                   Echelon Spokes & Slo     402
DNF     Carr, Chris                      GS Boulder               407
DNF     Catterall, Michael               Rocky Mountain Spine     409
DNF     Hurtgen, Timothy                 Colobikelaw/SEAR         435
DNF     Jung, Taylor                     RMRC                     440
DNF     Kearns, Sean                     RMCEF                    443
DNF     Malton, Tim                      Feedback Sports Raci     452
DNF     Rowe, Kenneth                    Vitamin Cottage Cyci     455
DNF     Murray, Gordon                   Unattached               458
DNF     Quine, Tim                       Swift Cycling            467
DNF     Wilhelm, Ken                     Laramie BikeNet          485
DNF     Winnerman, Seth                  Twin Peaks Racing        487
DSQ     Kiser, Ty                        Swift Cycling            445
DSQ     Law, Stefan                      Echelon Spokes & Slo     448
SM 3                          1       Zoldak, Frank                    Team Echelon             379  00:46.0
2       Mutzel, Mike                     Mix 1- Concept 3D        352  00:46.0
3       Alexander, Simon                 Echelon Elite/Denver     301  00:46.0
4       van Garderen, marcel             MIX1~CONCEPT3D           370  01:04.0
5       Coelho, Alex                     Hot Tubes Developmen     380  01:04.0
6       huggins, brian                   HART                     332  01:04.0
7       Carnie, John                     Rocky Mountain Spine     316  01:04.0
8       Ayandele, Diran                  Feedback Sports Raci     302  01:04.0
9       dunn, steve                      Echelon Spokes and S     324  01:04.0
10      Sterner, John                    JDS Factory Team         386  01:04.0
11      Raczuk, Michael                  Rocky Mountain Spine     357  01:04.0
12      Wright, Thane                    Pro Design / 24 Hour     377  01:04.0
13      Guess, Martin                    Vitamin Cottage Cycl     330  01:04.0
14      Soderquist, Erik                 Echelon Spokes & Slo     363  01:04.0
15      Kim, Dave                        GS Ciao Al's Barbers     341  01:04.0
16      Calkins, Will                    Blue Sky Velo            313  01:04.0
17      Hutton, Derek                    Mix1~Concept3D           334  01:04.0
18      Mann, Brent                                               347  01:04.0
19      Barker, Andrew                   5280 Magazine            305  01:04.0
20      Bouplon, Aaron                   Rocky Mounts / Izze      310  01:04.0
21      Ertz, Brent                      Vitamin Cottage Cycl     388  01:04.0
22      Edwards, Chad                    Twin Peaks Racing        327  01:04.0
23      Huth, Ryan                       Pro Design / 24 Hour     333  01:04.0
24      Howe, Will                       Schwab Cycles racing     331  01:04.0
25      Shippey, John                    Wild Oats-Al's Barbe     361  01:04.0
26      Bagnato, Andrew                  Feedback Sports Race     303  01:04.0
27      Nansel, Ian                      Colavita                 353  01:04.0
28      McNabb, Joseph                   Rocky Mountain Spine     350  01:04.0
29      Simons, Alan                     Bike Source              362  01:04.0
30      Bertino, David                   Rocky Mountain Spine     308  01:04.0
31      vawter, matt                     Mix1~Concept3D           371  01:04.0
32      schuetz, dan                     wild oats / als barb     360  01:04.0
33      Llerandi, Nate                   Feedback Sports          345  01:04.0
34      Hickey, Philip                   Unattached               381  01:04.0
35      Baker, Ward                      RockyMounts / Izze R     304  01:04.0
36      Dugan, Casey                     Vitamin Cottage Cycl     323  01:04.0
37      maude, paul                      RockyMounts/IzzeRaci     348  01:05.0
38      Jeffrey, Aaron                                            336  01:05.0
39      Eckmann, Robin                   TIAA-CREF / 5280         325  01:05.0
40      Costello, Brian                  Green Mountain Sport     320  01:05.0
41      Moro, John                                                389  01:05.0
42      Glenn, Jason                     Green Mountain Sport     328  01:29.0
43      Beaty, Mark                                               306  02:42.0
44      Edwards, Matthew                 Bang Salon/HART          326  02:42.0
45      duerksen, jeremy                 Blue Sky Velo            322  04:03.0
46      Weaver, Jonathan                 Feedback Sports Race     373  05:39.0
47      Schmidt, Barry                   Bluesky Velo             359  05:39.0
48      Thomas, Brad                     Echelon Spokes & Slo     369  07:21.0
49      Campie, Bill                     Colavita Racing          314  08:37.0
50      Busacca, Chris                   Mix1 ~ Concept3D         312  09:26.0
51      Oakey, Jeff                      Echelon Spokes and S     354  09:26.0
52      Kurzon, Andrew                   Rocky Mountain Spine     342  09:26.0
53      McKellar, Rand                   GS Boulder               349  10:06.0
54      coelho, marco                    Rocky Mounts -IZZE R     318  10:06.0
55      Kalemkiarian, Levon              Rocky Mounts - Izze      340  10:06.0
56      Cantrell, Justin                 Echelon Spokes and S     315  10:52.0
57      biggerstaff, darryn                                       309  11:10.0
58      Sommers, Darrick                 Wild Oats/Al's Barbe     364  13:23.0
59      Whalen, Aaron                    Wild Oats PB Al's Ba     374  14:12.0
60      Agcaoili, Mark                   Colavita                 300  14:12.0
61      Johnson, Darrin                  Colavita                 339  14:12.0
62      Stokes, Andrew                   Echelon Health/Lee's     367  15:11.0
63      Rowley, Keagan                   GS Boulder               358  15:11.0
64      Friend, Brian                    JDS Factory Team         387  15:15.0
65      polderman, bruce                 Mix1~Concept3D           356  15:15.0
66      taylor, thomas                   Echelon Health/Lee's     368  15:15.0
67      couch, andrew                    Rocky Mounts ~Izze R     321  15:49.0
DNF     Bender, Brian                    Colavita-Cooking Lig     307
DNF     Brandt, Eric                     JDS Factory Team         311
DNF     Clayton, Grant                   Rocky Mounts/ Izze       317
DNF     Collins, Jeremy                  Feedback Sports Raci     319
DNF     Goodwillie, Andrew               MOB                      329
DNF     Jackson, Dustin                  Team Einsteins           335
DNF     Herbert, Jim                     Velo-One/Perfect Cir     337
DNF     Jepson, David                    Velo-One Cycling / P     338
DNF     liprandi, eric                   Velo-One Cycling / P     344
DNF     Loehding, Lance                  Vitamin Cottage          346
DNF     Munson, Todd                     GS Boulder               351
DNF     Pawlak, Jay                      Swift Cycling            355
DNF     Steeves, Sean                    Rocky Mountain Spine     365
DNF     Stevens, James                                            366
DNF     walsweer, chris                  rocky mounts/izze        372
DNF     Whitney, J.D.                    Echelon Spokes & Slo     375
DNF     Wong, Douglas                    Colavita                 376
DNF     Yousse, Ed                       Rocky Mountain Spine     378
DNF     Beam, Scott                      Unattached               385
SM P-1-2                      1       McCarthy, Christian              Vitamin Cottage Cycl     153  41:35.0
2       Tarkington, Jon                  Vitamin Cottage Cycl     144  41:35.0
3       Garey, Logan                     GS Boulder               132  41:45.0
4       Casali, Carlos                   Haul'n Ass Race Team     130  41:47.0
5       Hartman, Jeffrey                 Big Shark Racing Tea     157  41:47.0
6       Kenney, Eric                     Wild Oates P.B. Al's     133  41:47.0
7       Mullen, Jonathan                 Team Einstein's Cycl     158  41:48.0
8       Buyon, Nate                      Haul n Ass Race Team     162  41:48.0
9       Chesney, Curt                    Unattached               165  41:48.0
10      Rubin, Seth                      Tokyo Joe's Cycling      140  41:52.0
11      Baker, Jonathan                  Vitamin Cottage Cycl     151  43:09.0
12      Summerhill, Daniel               TIAA-CREF/5280           142  43:09.0
13      Pinkerton, Joseph                Vitamin Cottage Cycl     149  43:09.0
14      Phinney, Taylor                  TIAA-CREF/5280           139  43:09.0
15      Sutter, Mike                     Wild Oats Cycling/Al     156  43:09.0
16      Saperstein, Joseph               HART                     141  43:09.0
17      Copper, Joe                      Twin Peaks Cycling       131  43:09.0
18      Maka, Justin                     Colavita/Sutter Home     135  43:09.0
19      Peterman, James                  AE Sport                 159  43:09.0
20      Nicol, Kevin                     Tokyo Joes               137  43:09.0
21      Bajadali, Andrew                 Jelly Belly Cycling      152  43:26.0
22      Koons, Michael                   Schwab Cycles/Torell     148  43:39.0
23      Shepherd, Stephen                Echelon Health/Lee's     161  43:51.0
24      Perna, Lew                       Schwab Cycles/Torell     138  43:51.0
25      Watterson, Nick                  Echelon Spokes and S     146  44:32.0
26      Taddeucci, Joe                   Vitamin Cottage Cycl     143  45:30.0
27      de Freitas, Ewam                 Haul n Ass Race Team     155  45:44.0
28      Porter, Dan                      Haul n Ass Race Team     160  46:07.0
29      Almanzan, David                  Sports Optical Racin     147  47:45.0
30      Marinov, Emil                    Fixee Gear Fever         136  51:19.0
31      Shover, Michael                  Endeavour Cycling        164  51:36.0
DNF     Lennon, Jim                      TIAA-CREF/5280           134
DNF     Vraniak, Peter                   Echelon Spokes and S     145
DNF     Everett, Michael                 Wild Oats Cycling/Al     150
DNF     McShane, Chad                    Haul n Ass Race Team     154
DNF     Cole, Brad                       Team Rio Grande          163

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage