We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2007
Tour de Ephrata
Lancaster County, PA
Saturday, April 28, 2007
Tour de Ephrata Presented by Red Rose Races.com Ephrata, Lancaster County, PA
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

weather:   Saturday partly sunny cool 62�  windy 8-15
weather:   Sunday partly cloudy  72�  wind 3-15
results powered by The Big Guy Group
Pro1/2/3 Teams 2007 TDE
Road  Time   Criterium                                                                                                        Road      Time  Criterium Total
Race  Trial            FIRST NAME   LAST NAME     TEAM                                                               TT Time  Race      Trial           Race
1     1      1         Clayton      BARROWS       Rite Aid Pro Cycling                                               22:49    27        15    27        69
12    2      2         Jared        BABIK         Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale                                     23:19    9         13    24        46
2     4      9         Jackie       SIMES         PA Lightning                                                       24:24    24        9     12        45
9     1      7         Joshua       TAYLOR        Rite Aid Pro Cycling                                               22:49    12        15    14        41
7     2      8         Mike         STUBNA        Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale                                     23:19    14        13    13        40
49    1      3         Bobby        LEA           Rite Aid Pro Cycling                                               22:49              15    21        36
3     7      14        Paul         MICA          NCVC/Inova Health System                                           24:50    21        6     7         34
18    1      6         Gui          NELESSEN      Rite Aid Pro Cycling                                               22:49    3         15    15        33
5     2      18        Turner       JOHNSON       Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale                                     23:19    17        13    3         33
8     4      11        Taylor       BROWN         PA Lightning                                                       24:24    13        9     10        32
43    3      4         David        BOZAK         Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 23:25              11    19        30
6     9      13        Dan          WILSON        Monstr Healthcare Cycling Team                                     25:48    15        4     8         27
4     8      19        Keith        GERBER        Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                       25:43    19        5     2         26
25    5      5         Peter        CANNELL       IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE                                 24:30              8     17        25
14    3      15        Ryan         MCKINNEY      Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 23:25    7         11    6         24
10    3      32        Adam         FUNG          Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 23:25    11        11              22
15    1      41        Brad         VIERA         Rite Aid Pro Cycling                                               22:49    6         15              21
58    5      10        Nate         COLEMAN       IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE                                 24:30              8     11        19
11    5      99        Joe          LIBERTO       IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE                                 24:30    10        8               18
23    7      12        Andrew       SHAW          NCVC/Inova Health System                                           24:50              6     9         15
30    3      17        Ken          YOUNG         Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 23:25              11    4         15
27    1      22        Michael      BEERS         Rite Aid Pro Cycling                                               22:49              15              15
17    3      42        Josh         FRICK         Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 23:25    4         11              15
54    4      16        Tucker       BROWN         PA Lightning                                                       24:24              9     5         14
24    2      20        Colin        SANDBERG      Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale                                     23:19              13    1         14
13    7      26        Jason        MEIDHOF       NCVC/Inova Health System                                           24:50    8         6               14
16    5      21        Ramon        BENITEZ       IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE                                 24:30    5         8               13
56    2      28        John         MINTURN       Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale                                     23:19              13              13
29    2      29        Steve        CUMMINGS      Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale                                     23:19              13              13
57    3      99        James        LANDERS       Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 23:25              11              11
20    4      38        Steve        MAY           PA Lightning                                                       24:24    1         9               10
46    4      25        Mark         LIGHT         PA Lightning                                                       24:24              9               9
53    4      99        Wayne        WORK          PA Lightning                                                       24:24              9               9
40    5      33        Fred         REIDENBACH    IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE                                 24:30              8               8
31    5      99        Bo           LEE           IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE                                 24:30              8               8
26    6      23        Shane        KLINE         Team Alliance Environmental presented by Bianchi/                  24:36              7               7
19    8      31        Rich         STRAUB        Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                       25:43    2         5               7
22    6      35        Nick         REINERT       Team Alliance Environmental presented by Bianchi/                  24:36              7               7
47    6      36        Karl         WOITAS        Team Alliance Environmental presented by Bianchi/                  24:36              7               7
35    6      37        Jeffrey      SALVITTI      Team Alliance Enviromental presented by Bianchi/Hi                 24:36              7               7
41    6      44        Rick         SCHENCK       Team Alliance Environmental presented by Bianchi/                  24:36              7               7
50    6      45        Evan         DANEY         Team Alliance Environmental presented by Bianchi/Hincapie Sports   24:36              7               7
33    7      24        Zack         ALLISON       NCVC/Inova Health System                                           24:50              6               6
48    7      34        Greg         ABBOTT        NCVC/Inova Health System                                           24:50              6               6
45    7      99        Wade         JENNINGS      NCVC/Inova Health System                                           24:50              6               6
44    8      40        Fred         BILLET        Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                       25:43              5               5
34    8      99        Louis        SECRETO       Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                       25:43              5               5
37    8      99        Michael      ATTIE         Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                       25:43              5               5
36    8      99        Richard      KLOSINSKI     Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                       25:43              5               5
38    9      27        Russ         BLAKE         Monstr Healthcare Cycling Team                                     25:48              4               4
42    9      43        Chad         YOUNG         Monstr Healthcare Cycling Team                                     25:48              4               4
39    9      99        Brian        SMITH         Monstr Healthcare Cycling Team                                     25:48              4               4
32    9      99        Tim          YOST          Monstr Healthcare Cycling Team                                     25:48              4               4
28    9      99        Brandon      HAINES        Monstr Healthcare Cycling Team                                     25:48              4               4
51    10     30        Andrew       WULFKUHLE     C3/ADG                                                             26:04              3               3
21    10     39        Brian        FOUCHE        C3/ADG                                                             26:04              3               3
52    10     99        Austin       FREY          C3/ADG                                                             26:04              3               3
55    10     99        Kris         AUER          C3/ADG                                                             26:04              3               3
TEAM GC                                                                                                                       TEAM      TEAM  TEAM      Total
TEAM                                                                                                                          ROAD      TT    CRIT      Race
Rite Aid Pro Cycling                                                                                                          45        15    63        123
Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale                                                                                                40        13    40        93
PA Lightning                                                                                                                  38        9     27        74
Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                                                                            22        11    29        62
IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE                                                                                            15        8     28        51
NCVC/Inova Health System                                                                                                      29        6     16        51
Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                                                                                  21        5     2         28
Monstr Healthcare Cycling Team                                                                                                15        4     8         27
Team Alliance Enviromental presented by Bianchi/Hi                                                                                      7               7
C3/ADG                                                                                                                                  3               3
Cat. 3 Men TdE 2007
Road  Time   Criterium                                                                                                        Road      Time  Criterium Total
Race  Trial            FIRST NAME   LAST NAME     TEAM                                                               TT Time  Race      Trial           Race
1     4      7         Ryan         MELE          TREK OF PITTSBURGH                                                 0:24:43  27        19    14        60
7     1      9         Mike         BRADBURY      Evolution Cycling                                                  0:24:07  14        27    12        53
50    6      1         Nick         MULDER        Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 0:24:44            15    27        42
44    9      2         David        HOYLE         Guys Racing                                                        0:25:03            12    24        36
20    7      3         Randy        CALLAHAN      UPMC Performance Cycling                                           0:24:49  1         14    21        36
2     14     18        Mark         SOMMERS       Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 0:25:27  24        7     3         34
4     57     8         Bill         GROS          Squadra Coppi/IMSaab                                               0:28:35  19              13        32
8     10     13        Rufus        PICHLER       Kissena Cycling Club                                               0:25:06  13        11    8         32
3     11     24        Ryan         SOHMER        Faulkner Honda Racing                                              0:25:13  21        10              31
14    5      16        David        FREIFELDER    Skylands Cycling                                                   0:24:44  7         17    5         29
11    24     5         Steve        BEDILION      Trizilla Triathlon Equipment Company                               0:25:57  10              17        27
9     27     6         Rob          COLLINS       Henry's Bikes                                                      0:26:08  12              15        27
6     20     12        Justin       KOELBL        Warrenton Cycling Race Team                                        0:25:50  15        1     9         25
41    16     4         Mike         CARNEY        Faulkner Honda Racing                                              0:25:34            5     19        24
52    8      10        George       OPRIA         VOS Racing                                                         0:24:50            13    11        24
56    2      21        Paul         LENGERMANN    NCVC/Inova Health System                                           0:24:31            24              24
29    3      47        Ted          MICHAELS      Evolution Cycling                                                  0:24:39            21              21
5     44     19        Zach         FELPEL        Red Rose Rockets                                                   0:27:32  17              2         19
10    28     14        matthew      SMITH         Swashbuckler/Pa Renaissance Faire                                  0:26:15  11              7         18
15    45     11        douglas      RIEGNER       TRIZILLA Triathlon Company                                         0:27:41  6               10        16
12    64     15        Ryan         POMAJEVICH    Gotham Cyclists                                                    0:31:12  9               6         15
70    12     44        Bryan        VERDEUR       Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery                            0:25:18            9               9
13    25     22        Pascal       SAUVAYRE      CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com                                0:26:01  8                         8
37    15     37        Stephen      ROBINSON      Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB                                              0:25:29            6               6
16    40     42        Constantinos TOMBRAS       Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                              0:27:20  5                         5
27    47     17        Matt         PERRY         Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery                            0:27:47                  4         4
17    43     30        kevin        FRYBERGER     Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                       0:27:26  4                         4
72    17     99        Justin       KANTER        UPMC Cycling Performance                                           0:25:37            4               4
18    48     99        Richard      SCHWEIZER                                                                        0:27:55  3                         3
19    37     33        emerson      LOUSTAU       Philadelphia Ciclismo                                              0:26:57  2                         2
49    19     35        Kevin        GOTTLIEB      Squadra Coppi                                                      0:25:49            2               2
60    63     20        Jason        SCHILTZ       Chester County Velo - Iron Hill                                    0:30:47                  1         1
73    21     39        Evan         ELLICOTT      team n-tieractive/Bike Doctor-Waldorf                              0:25:54            1               1
99    41     99        Paul         WILSON        All American Bicycle Club                                          0:27:25  1                         1
26    31     23        Zach         PUTT          World Cup Ski and Cycle                                            0:26:35
23    34     25        Mark         MUSOLINO      UPMC Cycling Performance                                           0:26:40
35    29     26        Chris        SHAW          CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM                                         0:26:21
63    22     27        Morgan       GERLAK        C3/ADG/Joe's                                                       0:25:55
69    55     28        David        BERSON        Team Human Zoom/PBR-M1                                             0:28:22
47    49     29        Joel         NOAL          Spokes-N-Skis/Altoona Bicycle Club                                 0:27:55
66    59     31        Charles      DENTON        Hunt Valley Bicycle Club                                           0:29:10
24    39     32        Ben          KING          none                                                               0:27:11
34    38     34        Samuel       KIRK          TechnoCycle BRC                                                    0:27:09
58    35     36        Timothy      KLOTZ         Monstr Health Cycling Team                                         0:26:43
22    26     38        Graham       COY           Tri-State Velo                                                     0:26:02
43    52     40        Jonathan     GLICK         Monstr Health Cycling Team                                         0:28:03
31    50     41        Scott        SANDERSON     Faulkner Honda Racing                                              0:27:56
64    36     43        Timothy      GRESH         Team Alliance Environmental presented by Bianchi/Hincapie          0:26:52
42    23     45        David        WELLS         Van Dessel Factory Team                                            0:25:56
28    58     46        Victor       SIEGFRIED     Evolution Cycling Club                                             0:29:05
38    51     48        Ethan        TOWNSEND      Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                                           0:27:57
54    60     49        Gerhardt     HERBERT       Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                                     0:29:19
46    53     50        Filip        CAPALA        Capala Brothers/Polska                                             0:28:04
45    42     51        Carlos       RESTREPO      Targetraining                                                      0:27:26
68    66     52        Saysana      INTHAVONGSA   Swashbuckler/Pa Renaissance Faire                                  0:34:26
61    56     99        Eric         FREDERICKS    MLC - Bikyle                                                       0:28:27
59    13     DNS       Stephen      KOELBL        Warrenton Cycling Race Team                                        0:25:18            8     #N/A      #N/A
36    18     DNS       John         BREWER        Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB                                              0:25:43            3     #N/A      #N/A
30    30     DNS       Brian        RAFFERTY      Deno's Wonder Wheel                                                0:26:26                  #N/A      #N/A
65    32     DNS       Titus        LEUNG         Deno's Wonder Wheel                                                0:26:37                  #N/A      #N/A
21    33     DNS       george       CRAKER        vellum cycles                                                      0:26:39  1               #N/A      #N/A
40    46     DNS       Steve        GERGELY       Swashbuckler/Pa Renaissance Faire                                  0:27:46                  #N/A      #N/A
33    54     DNS       Brandon      LEE           Kissena                                                            0:28:09                  #N/A      #N/A
99    61     DNS       brian        STONER        hunt valley bikes/hvb                                              0:29:48  1               #N/A      #N/A
62    62     DNS       john         KAMENICK      Evolution Cycling Team                                             0:29:49                  #N/A      #N/A
99    65     DNS       Theodoros    KOUTROUKIDES                                                                     0:32:41  1               #N/A      #N/A
25                     Mark         SKUBIS        Squadra Coppi / IM Saab                                            DNS
55                     gale         HESS          International Christian Cycling Club                               DNS
DNS                    Robert       MARCINKO      Connecticut Coast Cycling                                          DNS      #N/A                      #N/A
DNS                    Nathan       COLEMAN       Johns Hopkins                                                      DNS      #N/A                      #N/A
joey         PISCITELLO    philadelphia ciclismo                                              DNS
robert       KELLY         NCVC/Inova Health Systems                                          DNS
Conrad       TUFTE                                                                            DNS
67                     Jeremy       KIRCHIN       UPMC Sports Clinic                                                 DNS
DNS                    Timothy      KARABIN       Chestery County Velo - Iron Hill                                   DNS      #N/A                      #N/A
39                     Chip         HOOVER        All American Bicycle Club                                          DNS
Mark         MILLER        ICCC                                                               DNS
Levi         OLSEN                                                                            DNS
57                     James        WALLS         Chester County Velo- Iron Hill                                     DNS
DNS                    Benjamin     PATE          Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale                                     DNS      #N/A                      #N/A
48                     David        DUKE          All American                                                       DNS
DNS                    Marshal      HARTLEY       NetApp Viner p/b Kinetic Koffee/NH Velo                            DNS      #N/A                      #N/A
Justin       KOELBL        Warrenton Cycling Race Team                                        DNS
DNS                    Robb         HAMPTON       ETS/Silver Cycles                                                  DNS      #N/A                      #N/A
51                     Nate         GOATES        Faulkner Honda Racing                                              DNS
Steve        GENTLES       guys racing ALS                                                    DNS
71                     Brad         FERGUSON      Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                       DNS
Joseph       REGAN         TARGETRAINING                                                      DNS
53                     Juan         CARMONA       Young Medalists Cycling Club                                       DNS
32                     Todd         HESEL         Hunt Valley Bicycles / Marathon Roofing                            DNS
Cat. 4 Men TdE 2007
Road  Time   Criterium                                                                                                        Road      Time  Criterium Total
Race  Trial            FIRST NAME   LAST NAME     TEAM                                                               TT Time  Race      Trial           Race
29    1      1         Jacob        MUELLER       Guys Racing                                                        0:25:45            27    27        54
9     8      2         Ryan         BLOOM         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing                        0:26:38  12        13    24        49
1     40     7         Andy         JOHNSON       Team Cycle Works                                                   0:28:28  27              14        41
3     11     15        James        HIBBS         Squadra Coppi                                                      0:26:51  21        10    6         37
5     5      18        Bruno        NETO          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                       0:26:32  17        17    3         37
6     16     6         Alexander    BUTTERFIELD   NCVC/Inova Health System                                           0:27:11  15        5     15        35
8     34     4         Aaron        MACKLEY       Team Cycleworks                                                    0:28:15  13              19        32
39    2      13        Peter        CUSTER        WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health                                       0:26:17            24    8         32
2     21     17        Chad         JONES         Team BBC                                                           0:27:31  24              4         28
20    9      9         Manuel       CALIZ         Shirks Racing Presented by TREK                                    0:26:42  1         12    12        25
17    3      25        Sean         ROSS          Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB                                              0:26:29  4         21              25
19    10     11        matthew      RUSSELL       Tri State Velo                                                     0:26:50  2         11    10        23
14    6      26        Clark        VANDERGRIFT   Velo Club of Baltimore / Race Pace                                 0:26:33  7         15              22
21    29     3         robert       CARLSEN       Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Racing                              0:27:52                  21        21
31    14     8         Peter        MUTO          Gotham Cyclists                                                    0:27:03            7     13        20
69    7      16        Richard      DISTAD        Maryland Velo                                                      0:26:34            14    5         19
4     49     21        Todd         LIPPIN        3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                              0:28:57  19                        19
33    4      39        Andy         AYERS         Boston Scientific Cycling Club                                     0:26:31            19              19
24    22     5         Kyle         CENTRELLA     Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery                            0:27:31                  17        17
13    12     32        John         LARSON        Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                              0:26:53  8         9               17
10    15     42        Angel        MARTINEZ      3D Racing Team/Toms Atlantic Cyclery                               0:27:05  11        6               17
30    36     10        Craig        MERRITTS      UPMC Cycling Performance                                           0:28:18                  11        11
11    33     30        Jonathan     HOSTETTER     Boston Scientific                                                  0:28:11  10                        10
44    42     12        Richard      MACLAUGHLIN   Chester County Velo - Iron Hill                                    0:28:34                  9         9
12    57     58        Tony         GONCALVES     All American Bicycle Club                                          0:29:42  9                         9
36    13     53        Alex         WELSH         Quaker City Wheelmen/Team Breakaway                                0:26:58            8               8
34    32     14        Christopher  NEWPORT       NCVC/Inova Health System                                           0:28:09                  7         7
16    55     35        seth         WITMAN        Team Cycle Works presented by Harp & Fiddle                        0:29:14  5                         5
18    52     20        Paul         HOYLE         MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING                                              0:29:00  3               1         4
47    17     48        Joe          HESS          GS Lancaster/Spinners Cycling                                      0:27:19            4               4
99    53     19        Kyle         JONES         Evolution Cycling Club                                             0:29:02                  2         2
43    19     28        Adam         SNOKE         Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery                            0:27:26            2               2
65    20     49        ray          PLEWACKI      Evolution Cycling                                                  0:27:29            1               1
35    50     22        Billy        KLINER        Evolution Cycling                                                  0:28:57
49    23     23        Matthew      NEUGEBAUER    Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                                           0:27:38
27    59     24        Devin        CORBOY        Trizilla                                                           0:29:44
60    31     27        Cliff        SMOOT         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling                       0:28:01
92    70     29        timothy      DOWLING       First State Velo Sport                                             0:30:06
89    74     31        Richard      STEELE        Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery                            0:30:52
83    54     33        David        STAUFFER      unattached                                                         0:29:11
64    48     34        Jon          KOKUS         Team Cycle Works presented by The Harp and Fiddle                  0:28:56
78    25     36        Kenneth      COHEN         Christiana Care - FSVS                                             0:27:41
77    84     37        Edward       KLOCK-MCCOOK  Human Zoom/Pabts Blue Ribbon                                       0:47:06
25    41     38        karl         ANDERSON      NCVC/Inova Health System                                           0:28:31
46    61     40        Matthew      HENNESSY      Team BBC                                                           0:29:49
28    43     41        Richard      MOWRY         Evolution Racing                                                   0:28:37
22    72     43        Carey        JACKSON YONCE                                                                    0:30:12
82    66     44        Paul         PLOWRIGHT     Team Cycle Works presented by The Harp and Fiddle                  0:29:54
63    75     45        Chris        DAVIS         Cycle Works presented by Harp & Fiddle                             0:31:10
56    60     46        Joe          MAZZA         WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team                          0:29:45
74    82     47        Rob          ALLEN         GS Lancaster/Spinners Cycling                                      0:33:01
68    37     50        David        KEMP          team n-tieractive/Bike Doctor-Waldorf                              0:28:19
57    45     51        Mark         BROADWATER    Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                       0:28:46
61    64     52        Jonathan     SMITS         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                       0:29:51
42    26     55        Nathan       WILSON        NCVC/Inova Health System                                           0:27:42
45    27     56        Ray          MANYOKY       Bicycle Place Velo Club                                            0:27:47
38    35     57        Ryan         LINDER-HESS   Team Cycleworks                                                    0:28:16
52    51     59        Michael      CIUNCI        Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery                            0:28:59
40    28     60        Judd         WALENCIKOWSKI team n-tieractive/Bike Doctor-Waldorf                              0:27:49
23    38     61        Bruce        ARMENTROUT    Ebel Box                                                           0:28:26
80    78     62        Matthew      RANDOLPH      unattached                                                         0:31:37
91    76     63        Brian        CINCERA       Bikeline/LWA                                                       0:31:17
26    62     64        Grant        WILLS         Spokes-N-Skis /Altoona Bicycle Club                                0:29:49
55    67     65        John         SCOTT         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatuer Racing                        0:29:54
62    69     66        Mark         SANFORD       FSVS/Christian Care PT Plus                                        0:30:05
58    44     67        Marcus       HANDY         MLC-Bikyle/Main Line Cycling Club                                  0:28:41
48    39     68        matthew      Dishart       MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING                                              0:28:27
66    68     69        Matthew      BRANCHEAU     Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling                       0:30:02
90    65     70        james        BARRETT       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatuer Racing                        0:29:51
85    79     99        TED          MAVEN         Evolution Racing                                                   0:31:41
51    81     99        Michael      LONG          International Christian Cycling                                    0:31:55
88    83     99        Kornel       SCHUEBEL      Chesapeake Wheelmen                                                0:36:24
53    47     54        Daniel       RYAN          Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                                           0:28:55
54    18     dns       Gerald       HINNERSHITZ   Dynaflo/Technocycle BRC                                            0:27:25            3
41    24     dns       steve        BERRY                                                                            0:27:38
32    30     dns       Todd         MANN          Spokes-N-Skis / Altoona Bicycle Club                               0:27:59
86    46     dns       Keith        GROSHANS      World Cup Ski and Cycle Cycling Team                               0:28:54
37    56     dns       Brett        DAVIS         Evolution Cycling                                                  0:29:16
7     58     dns       CARLOS       GONCALVES     ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB                                          0:29:44  14
73    63     dns       Barry        RAUHAUSER     Team Cycle Works presented by the Harp and Fiddle                  0:29:50
59    71     dns       Joel         SPEAKMAN      First State Velo Sport                                             0:30:11
75    73               Rob          BROTHERS      Quaker City Wheelmen/Team Breakaway                                0:30:23
67    77               Karl         SEMONEIT      Cycle Funattic                                                     0:31:34
50    80               Mike         WILES         ACT                                                                0:31:53
Steven       BAER          Tri State Velo                                                     DNS
Roger        BATCHELOR     WWVC/ 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team                           DNS
Christopher  CANDY         Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery                            DNS
Mike         CAPASSO       Evolution Cycling                                                  DNS
76                     Michael      HARDIN        Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling                       DNS
79                     Mark         LEWANDOWSKI   Unattached                                                         DNS
81                     michael      MILLS                                                                            DNS
Peter        NICOLL        Squadra Coppi                                                      DNS
Nicholas     PANDELIDIS    Boston Scientific                                                  DNS
15                     Marc         REGAN         Tri State Velo                                                     DNS      6                         6
Michael      ROACH         Fuji/Salamander Racing                                             DNS
Edward       RUSSELL       Team BBC (Baltimore Bicycle Club)                                  DNS
70                     fred         SCHMIDT       Tri-State Velo                                                     DNS
tom          SHEBELL       3D Racing                                                          DNS
Sergio       TORRES        Patuxent Velo                                                      DNS
87                     Scott M.     WEINER        Team BBC                                                           DNS
Cat. 5 Men 2007 TdE
Road
Race                   FIRST NAME   LAST NAME     TEAM
18                     Andrew       ADAMS
1                      Paul         AEMISEGEO
26                     mark         ALLAIN        unattached
33                     David        BATTAN
2                      Paul         WILLIAMS
21                     Daryl        BENDER        International Christian Cycling Club
15                     Jordan       BINKLEY       Boston Scientific Cycling Club
29                     Bruce        BRODOWSKI     Cycle Sports
32                     bernie       CABER
34                     Tim          CARD
38                     james        SCHAFTEL
7                      dan          CONRAD        Bike Line
16                     Ian          CRONIN        guys racing
31                     Nick         DEANGELIS
25                     Win          ELLIOT        N/A
30                     Scott        FEATHER
17                     brian        FLYNN         bbc
19                     Jason        GABRIEL       Tristatevelo
24                     Vim          MANCUSO
8                      bryan        HANTMAN       Team BBC
9                      Noel         HEITMAN       Boston Scientific Cycling
23                     Warren       HOLZMAN
35                     Joseph       KLEHA         World Cup Ski and Cycle Cycling Team
20                     Syd          LEA
12                     james        MARTIN        guy's racing
27                     Keith        MCELLHENNEY   International Christian Cycling Club
11                     jay          MORALI        C3/ADG/Joe's
5                      Alex         MOYER         Hunt Valley Bicycles
37                     Mark         MUELLER       TeamBBC
28                     J. Scott     RANDLES
3                      Tim          RUDE          Team BBC
22                     Luke         SANDUSKY
13                     Steve        SCHWARZ       Titus Cycles / Hammer Nutrition / Smith Optics
10                     Chad         SWANGER       Honey Stinger
6                      Joel         SWEIGART      Boston Scientific Cycling Club
14                     Dan          TARRANT       Viking Cycling/Band-Aid
4                      Samuel       WEIKEL III
36                     Alex         WINNICKER
Master 40+ TDE 2007
Road  Time   Criterium                                                                                                        Road      Time  Criterium Total
Race  Trial            FIRST NAME   LAST NAME     TEAM                                                               TT Time  Race      Trial           Race
1     6      3         jesse        GYDOSH        upstate velo/sicklers                                              0:26:10  27        15    21        63
2     2      23        Glenn        SNYDER        Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale                                     0:25:23  24        24              48
11    5      5         John         SPITTAL       GS Lancaster/spinners cycling                                      0:25:46  10        17    17        44
20    9      1         Tom          PINNEO        Van Dessel Factory Team                                            0:26:43  1         12    27        40
8     13     4         Joseph       MANACCHIO     MLC- Bikyle                                                        0:27:22  13        8     19        40
19    3      6         Charles      GROSE         Elite Bicycles                                                     0:25:25  2         21    15        38
10    8      7         Pete         THALLNER      Guy's Racing                                                       0:26:37  11        13    14        38
9     35     2         aubrey       GORDON        liberity cycle                                                     0:30:51  12              24        36
15    1      18        Kevin        KOLODZIEJSKI  Tri-State Velo                                                     0:25:14  6         27    3         36
12    4      15        Brad         OBER          GS Lancaster/ Spinners                                             0:25:43  9         19    6         34
6     15     11        Keith        WILSON        GS Lancaster/Spinners Cycling                                      0:27:39  15        6     10        31
4     20     12        Earl         BROWN         South Mountain Velo                                                0:28:00  19        1     9         29
5     18     13        Richard      LEIBFRIED     Elite Bicycles                                                     0:27:51  17        3     8         28
16    12     14        Nao          YAMASHITA     Gotham Cyclists                                                    0:27:19  5         9     7         21
14    29     8         Ryan         MITCHELL      Elite Bicycles                                                     0:29:42  7               13        20
18    21     9         Dave         BLACK         Swashbuckler Brewing Company/ PARenFair.com                        0:28:21  3               12        15
21    7      20        Bryan        BARRETT       BikeLine/LWA                                                       0:26:19            14    1         15
30    24     10        kevin        KIELTY        Skylands Cycling                                                   0:28:35                  11        11
24    10     26        Larry        KAUFMAN       Van Dessel Factory Team                                            0:26:45            11              11
42    11     21        Dean         SMITH         Morgan Stanley / 24 Hr Fitness / Specialized                       0:26:56            10              10
23    16     17        John         LUX           Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing                              0:27:50            5     4         9
44    14     28        todd         NOONAN        lwa-bikeline                                                       0:27:35            7               7
25    28     16        art          MILLER        International Christian Cycling                                    0:29:39                  5         5
52    17     22        patrick      KELLY         guy's racing                                                       0:27:51            4               4
29    22     19        Jim          GODSHALL      Guy's Racing                                                       0:28:24                  2         2
27    38     24        Jay          LONGENECKER   International Christian Cycling Club                               0:31:40
40    37     25        Walter       RISSE         MLC/BiKyle                                                         0:31:26
43    36     27        Dwayne       CLINTON       GS Lancaster/ Spinners                                             0:31:22
37    31     29        Michael      TACCI         Main Line Cycling - BiKyle                                         0:30:12
46    39     30        Ray          PESKE         Yellow Breeches Racing                                             0:31:48
32    33     31        Joseph       YACONO        PSRacing/Grohe                                                     0:30:39
48    40     32        Jay          DOWNS         WVU Healthcare                                                     0:32:04
33    25     33        Doug         LAPP          GS Lancaster/ Spinners                                             0:28:35
31    23     34        John         NUSBAUM       Warrenton Cycling Race Team                                        0:28:24
28    27     99        bill         WITTMAN       Main Line Cycling - Bikyle                                         0:29:25
49    30     99        Barry        HOLMAN        TEAM Fuji                                                          0:30:10
39    32     99        Ralph        HAMERLA       OKCVelo                                                            0:30:30
50    34     99        Paul         WALKER        ABRT/Latitude                                                      0:30:45
36    19               austin       ARMSTRONG     Van Dessel factory team                                            0:27:56            2               2
26    26               David        NESBITT       Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 0:29:18
41    41               Jim          PAYNE         Bikeline/LWA                                                       0:32:26
45    42               greg         DANIELEWICZ   Tru Brew/BCRC                                                      0:32:52
13                     marc         FRAZER        Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatuer Racing                        DNS      8                         8
17                     Robert       MOSKAL        Elite Bicycles                                                     DNS      4                         4
3                      Ken          WAREHAM       GS Lancaster/Spinners Cycling                                      DNS      21                        21
7                      Bruce        DONAGHY       Morgan Stanley                                                     DNS      14                        14
22                     Desmond      SLATTERY      Quakercity Wheelmen                                                DNS
34                     rick         TUCKER        L.S.V. KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES                                   DNS
35                     James        MAINO         Elite Bicycles                                                     DNS
38                     james        WILEY         morgan stanley specialized                                         DNS
47                     Steve        SAMBRANO      Main Line Cycling Club - BiKyle                                    DNS
51                     Kevin        SAINT CLAIR   Main Line Cycling - Bikyle                                         DNS
DNF                    Matthew      HARRINGTON    Main Line Cycling - BiKyle                                         DNS      #N/A                      #N/A
DNS                    David        HILTON        Philadelphia Ciclismo                                              DNS      #N/A                      #N/A
DNS                    John         HUTH          Hilton Cycling Club/ Conte's                                       DNS
DNS                    thomas       LYONS         watchung wheelmen                                                  DNS
DNS                    Tom          WILLWERTH     Mirage                                                             DNS
Master 50+  TdE 2007
Road  Time   Criterium                                                                                                        Road      Time  Criterium Total
Race  Trial            FIRST NAME   LAST NAME     TEAM                                                               TT Time  Race      Trial           Race
2     1      5         Brian        GRISTICK      Skylands Cycling                                                   0:24:42  24        27    17        68
1     7      2         Bob          KEHL          Guy's Racing                                                       0:27:00  27        14    24        65
10    4      3         Jay          GAUNT         Main Line Cycling Club                                             0:26:22  11        19    21        51
3     20     1         Mark         SOMMERS       Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 0:29:08  21        1     27        49
4     10     6         Scott        HAVERSTICK    ERA Cycling                                                        0:27:40  19        11    15        45
7     47     4         Daniel       MITCHELL      Skylands Cycling                                                   30.00.0  14              19        33
13    11     7         Rich         CORDERO       Guys Racing                                                        0:27:41  8         10    14        32
27    3      11        Randy        THRASHER      Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 0:25:58            21    10        31
5     46     8         Ronne        IRVINE        T.E.A.M. Fuji                                                      1:00:57  17              13        30
8     6      27        John         DALZELL       Quaker City Wheelmen/Team Breakaway                                0:26:27  13        15              28
6     32     10        Tom          KELLOGG       Tri-State Velo                                                     0:31:11  15              11        26
9     33     9         Ron          RUGGIERO      Tri-State Velo                                                     0:31:18  12              12        24
25    2      23        Doug         CHIASSON      NCC / BikeReg.com                                                  0:25:27            24              24
16    5      20        Mike         BLYE          Evolution Cycling                                                  0:26:23  5         17    1         23
11    16     15        Ronald       SUTHERLAND    NCVC/inova                                                         0:28:16  10        5     6         21
24    13     12        Scott        KLION         Cranford Bike Shop/CTS                                             0:27:56            8     9         17
12    30     14        Philip       STANLEY       Morgan Stanley                                                     0:30:54  9               7         16
15    26     13        Barry        FREE          ERA Cycling                                                        0:29:42  6               8         14
26    8      24        William      CARE          ERA Cycling                                                        0:27:29            13              13
17    12     30        thomas       LICORISH      Guy's Racing                                                       0:27:43  4         9               13
14    22     18        Joseph       KENAS         Guy's Racing                                                       0:29:16  7               3         10
20    18     16        Michael      ELLIS         UPMC Cycling Performance                                           0:28:41  1         3     5         9
31    14     19        tony         BILOTTA       Van Dessel Factory Team                                            0:27:57            7     2         9
18    28     17        Stephen      DAHLEM        unattached                                                         0:30:06  3               4         7
32    15     21        William      EHLER         UPMC Cycling Performance                                           0:28:07            6               6
19    24     36        Paul         KORNET        Chester County Velo                                                0:29:22  2                         2
30    19     99        steve        LEHMAN        tri-state velo                                                     0:28:45            2               2
21    21     22        Thomas       COLEMAN       Cafeteros                                                          0:29:15
22    23     25        Kerry        SCANLON       Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 0:29:21
34    42     26        Neil         GUSSMAN       MainLine Cycling                                                   0:35:43
28    38     28        Robert       WELLMON       Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway                                     0:32:09
29    34     29        Rob          LEA           TEAM Fuji                                                          0:31:19
40    43     31        Fran         RUDY          Scenic City Velo                                                   0:36:46
39    36     32        rich         FRISTIK       Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                              0:31:55
45    37     33        Charles      CANFIELD      Bike Line/LWA                                                      0:32:05
33    41     34        Bruce        PETROVICK     Main Line Cycling - BiKyle                                         0:34:29
38    35     35        Jeffrey      NUNES                                                                            0:31:23
37    31     37        Phil         FOX           Chester County Velo-Iron Hill Brewery                              0:31:01
42    45     38        Alfred       MAREE         Berks County Bicycle Club                                          0:37:37
43    39     99        Philip       SENECHAL      Guy's Racing                                                       0:33:54
44    40     99        Neil         SUTCLIFFE                                                                        0:34:25
44    17     dns       Tom          GRIM          ERA Cycling                                                        0:28:17            4     #N/A      #N/A
36    25     dns       David        KJELLQUIST    Main Line Cycling                                                  0:29:31                  #N/A      #N/A
23    27     dns       Peter        BREUNINGER    Main Line Cycling Club                                             0:30:04                  #N/A      #N/A
35    29     dns       Kevin        TUTTLE        Main Line/BiKyle                                                   0:30:47                  #N/A      #N/A
41    44     dns       Michael      GERAGHTY      independent                                                        0:37:20                  #N/A      #N/A
James        SCHAFTEL      Baltimore Bicycle Racing Team                                      DNS
David        NESLER        Main Line Cycling - BiKyle                                         DNS
Master 60+ TdE 2007
Road  Time   Criterium                                                                                                        Road      Time  Criterium Total
Race  Trial            FIRST NAME   LAST NAME     TEAM                                                               TT Time  Race      Trial           Race
1     1      1         Scott        HAVERSTICK    ERA Cycling                                                        0:27:40  27        27    27        81
2     2      4         ronald       SUTHERLAND    NCVC/inova                                                         0:28:16  24        24    19        67
4     4      2         Barry        FREE          ERA Cycling                                                        0:29:42  19        19    24        62
3     5      3         Philip       STANLEY       Morgan Stanley                                                     0:30:54  21        17    21        59
6     3      7         steve        LEHMAN        tri-state velo                                                     0:28:45  15        21    14        50
5     7      5         Rob          LEA           TEAM Fuji                                                          0:31:19  17        14    17        48
7     6      8         Phil         FOX           Chester County Velo-Iron Hill Brewery                              0:31:01  14        15    13        42
8     10     6         Fran         RUDY          Scenic City Velo                                                   0:36:46  13        11    15        39
9     8      10        Philip       SENECHAL      Guy's Racing                                                       0:33:54  12        13    11        36
10    9      9         Neil         SUTCLIFFE                                                                        0:34:25  11        12    12        35
Women TdE 2007
Road  Time   Criterium                                                                                                                  Road  Time      Criterium Total
Race  Trial            FIRST        LAST          TEAM                                                               TT Time  Cat       Race  Trial               Race
5     7      1         Lisa         JELLETT       Verducci Breakaway Racing                                          0:29:36  2         17    14        27        58
2     16     3         Heidi        WOOLEVER      Annapolis                                                          0:30:32  2         24    5         21        50
8     4      6         Diane        CASTOR        C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop                                             0:29:06  2         13    19        15        47
1     5      21        Lauren       SHIROCK       BMW/Bianchi                                                        0:29:10  2         27    17                  44
10    13     2         Sinead       MILLER        UPMC Cycling Performance                                           0:30:01  3         11    8         24        43
6     45     4         Jacqueline   PAULL         Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery                                0:34:30  2         15              19        34
14    2      19        Rachel       WARNER        Charlottesville Racing Club                                        0:28:09  2         7     24        2         33
26    6      5         sarah        SAUVAYRE      CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes                                    0:29:36  2               15        17        32
4     9      22        Kate         FLORE         HPC/LIST                                                           0:29:50  3         19    12                  31
99    1      26        Karen        ULRICH        Comedy Central/sid's                                               0:27:59  3               27                  27
3     17     28        Michele      BOTE          Hub Racing                                                         0:30:37  1         21    4                   25
27    8      10        Becky        KOH           CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes                                    0:29:39  2               13        11        24
20    3      20        Ellen        MOSES         CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's                                          0:29:01  2         1     21        1         23
13    24     9         Colleen      HAYDUK        Team Fuji / Salamander                                             0:31:19  3         8               12        20
11    40     14        Nonnie       HOWARD        Verducci/Breakaway Racing                                          0:33:14  2         10              7         17
44    19     7         Kristine     CHURCH        Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                                      0:30:45  3               2         14        16
12    20     15        Tracy        RANKIN        Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                                 0:30:53  3         9     1         6         16
9     49     17        Pamela       SALTZGUEBER   Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction                                   0:52:37  3         12              4         16
17    42     11        NINA         SANTIAGO      TARGETRAINING WOMENS TEAM                                          0:33:38  3         4               10        14
7     31     36        Kelley       BETHONEY      Tri-State Velo                                                     0:31:58  4         14                        14
34    32     8         Christine    WEHLBURG      NCVC/Inova Health System                                           0:32:22  3                         13        13
19    11     29        Susan        HEFLER        HPC/LIST                                                           0:29:55  4         2     10                  12
31    15     16        Maria Elena  COLLAZO       Amoroso's / Bicycle Therapy                                        0:30:20  1               6         5         11
29    10     39        Kathryn      ROSS          Cycle Sports                                                       0:29:54  4               11                  11
24    30     12        Jennifer     CHENG         NCVC/Inova Health System                                           0:31:55  4                         9         9
23    12     35        Lesley       GOLENOR       HPC/LIST                                                           0:29:57  4               9                   9
28    29     13        Erica        ZAVETA        Cyclesports/Zaveta Construction                                    0:31:46  3                         8         8
15    21     25        Lynda        MALDONADO     Tri State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team                               0:30:54  2         6                         6
16    47     32        Kate         POTYLYCKI     Team Vortex                                                        0:34:42  4         5                         5
38    35     18        BETH         MASON         C3/ADG/Joe's                                                       0:32:37  1                         3         3
21    18     31        Kristy       SWOPE         Saucon Valley Bikes                                                0:30:42  4               3                   3
36    22     23        Diane        MILLER        C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop                                             0:30:57  2
33    38     24        Lisa         VIBLE         C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop                                             0:32:52  2
39    28     27        Sue          KUENSTNER     Cafeteros                                                          0:31:44  3
42    39     30        Diana        PANCHYK       Boston Scientific                                                  0:32:56  3
30    37     33        Tracy        LEA           Team Fuji                                                          0:32:51  3
40    41     34        Laura        GABANSKI      ABRT/Latitude                                                      0:33:14  3
49    34     37        Mimi         NEWCASTLE     HPC/LIST                                                           0:32:31  3
48    33     38        Kathy        LANDERS       Team BBC                                                           0:32:30  3
47    36     40        Jennifer     KULICKI       Boston Scientific                                                  0:32:47  4
46    43     41        Patricia     MARZI         Salamander Racing                                                  0:33:41  4
54    25     99        kirsten      MEYER         Team DRT/Deep Blue                                                 0:31:23  4
45    46     99        Elspeth      HUYETT        Young Medalists Cycling Club                                       0:34:34  3
43    14     DNS       Elizabeth    BENISHIN      Velo Bella - Kona                                                  0:30:11  2               7         #N/A      #N/A
22    23     DNS       Julie        DAVIS         Quaker City Wheelmen/Team Breakaway                                0:30:58  4                         #N/A      #N/A
50    26     DNS       Barbara      GRABOWSKI     Velo Bella/Kona                                                    0:31:25  3                         #N/A      #N/A
41    27     DNS       Peg          FONTELLO      Team DRT/Deep Blue                                                 0:31:39  3                         #N/A      #N/A
18    44     DNS       Colleen      GULICK        Team Fuji / Salamander                                             0:33:57  3         3               #N/A      #N/A
37    48     DNS       Kay          TSUI          HPC/LIST                                                           0:36:57  3                         #N/A      #N/A
52    dns              Esther       SCHAFTEL      Baltimore Bicycle Racing Team                                      DNS      4               #N/A                #N/A
53    dns              Katrina      DOWIDCHUK     Team DRT/Deep Blue                                                 DNS      4               #N/A                #N/A
25                                                                                                                   10:40:00 0
35                     Chris        KELLEY        Team Kenda Tire                                                    DNS      1
51                     Samantha     MARKS         Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                       DNS      2
32                     Evelyn       HEINBACH      Somerset Wheelmen                                                  DNS      3
DNF                    Rebecca      MATHEWS       Prographics Cycling Club                                           DNS      4         #N/A                      #N/A
DNS                    Jennifer     KRAUT         Team DRT/Deep Blue                                                 DNS      4         #N/A                      #N/A
Women TdE 2007  Category 4
Road  Time   Criterium
Race  Trial            FIRST        LAST          TEAM                                                               TT Time  Cat
1     8      6         Kelley       BETHONEY      TRI-STATE VELO                                                     0:31:58  4
2     11     4         Kate         POTYLYCKI     TEAM VORTEX                                                        0:34:42  4
3     2      2         Susan        HEFLER        HPC/LIST                                                           0:29:55  4
4     4      3         Kristy       SWOPE         SAUCON VALLEY BIKES                                                0:30:42  4
5     5      DNS       Julie        DAVIS         QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/TEAM BREAKAWAY                                0:30:58  4
6     3      5         Lesley       GOLENOR       HPC/LIST                                                           0:29:57  4
7     7      1         Jennifer     CHENG         NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM                                           0:31:55  4
8     1      7         Kathryn      ROSS          CYCLE SPORTS                                                       0:29:54  4
9     10     9         Patricia     MARZI         SALAMANDER RACING                                                  0:33:41  4
10    9      8         Jennifer     KULICKI       BOSTON SCIENTIFIC                                                  0:32:47  4
11    dns              Esther       SCHAFTEL      BALTIMORE BICYCLE RACING TEAM                                      DNS      4
12    dns              Katrina      DOWIDCHUK     TEAM DRT/DEEP BLUE                                                 DNS      4
13    6      10        kirsten      MEYER         TEAM DRT/DEEP BLUE                                                 0:31:23  4
Juniors 2007 TdE
Road  Time   Criterium                                                                                                                  Road  Time      Criterium Total
Race  Trial            FIRST NAME   LAST NAME     TEAM                                                               TT Start Age       Race  Trial               Race
1     1      1         Matthew      SPINKS        Skylands Cycling                                                   26:32.0  Jrs 13-14 27    27        27        81
2     2      2         Zach         SEMIAN        Young Medalists Cycling Club                                       28:39.0  Jrs 13-14 24    24        24        72
7     3      3         Michael      REIDENBACH                                                                       30:29.0  Jrs 13-14 14    21        21        56
6     4      4         Steven       KENDALL       National Capital Velo Club/INOVA Health System                     31:01.0  Jrs 13-14 15    19        19        53
5     5      5         Anthony      SKOROCHOD     Gotham Cyclists                                                    31:21.0  Jrs 13-14 17    17        17        51
4     7      6         Max          MANCUSO       Skylands Cycling                                                   33:00.0  Jrs 13-14 19    14        15        48
3     8      7         andrew       HARRIS        Red Rose Rockets                                                   33:50.0  Jrs 13-14 21    13        14        48
8     6      11        Jackson      BARR          Bicycle Place Velo                                                 32:45.0  Jrs 13-14 13    15        10        38
9     9      8         Hannah       HAYDUK        Team Salamander Racing                                             34:43.0  Jrs 13-14 12    12        13        37
10    11     9         KAITLYN      LAWRENCE      VORTEX                                                             35:42.0  Jrs 13-14 11    10        12        33
11    10     10        Lauren       PARAK         sklands cycling/ACT                                                35:30.0  Jrs 13-14 10    11        11        32
12    12     dns       Avery        WILSON        NCVC/Inova Health System                                           39:37.0  Jrs 13-14 9     9         #N/A      #N/A
1     2      1         Cam          MANCUSO       A.C.T.                                                             26:26.0  Jrs 15-16 27    24        27        78
5     1      4         Jeremy       SHIROCK       South Mountain Cycles                                              25:51.0  Jrs 15-16 17    27        19        63
2     3      5         Ryan         CLUNE         Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling Club                                    28:01.0  Jrs 15-16 24    21        17        62
3     4      3         Zack         NOONAN        Young Medalists Cycling Club                                       28:02.0  Jrs 15-16 21    19        21        61
4     7      2         Michael      ROACH         Fuji/Salamander Racing                                             30:18.0  Jrs 15-16 19    14        24        57
7     5      9         Tyler        MALAY         Young Medalist Cycling Club                                        29:29.0  Jrs 15-16 14    17        12        43
8     8      6         Quinn        JOGANICH      Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction                                   30:33.0  Jrs 15-16 13    13        15        41
9     6      7         Josh         SINDORF       Red Rose Rockets                                                   29:41.0  Jrs 15-16 12    15        14        41
6     9      8         Jeff         ALPERT        Young Medalists Cycling Club                                       30:36.0  Jrs 15-16 15    12        13        40

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage