We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2008
24th Annual Army Spring Classic
West Point, NY
Saturday, April 5, 2008
24th Annual Army Spring Classic Presented by Army Cycling West Point, NY Saturday, April 05, 2008 to Sunday, April 06, 2008
Results Courtesy of 
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage 1, Team Time Trial
ECCC Week 6, April 5, 2008
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Women A        5 Teams            15 Miles           Points
1              MIT                39:52.3            110
2              Yale               41:54.3            92
3              UNH                44:14.0            79
4              Penn State         45:33.2            68
5              USMA               50:08.0            58

Women B        7 Teams            7.5 Miles          Points
1              Harvard            24:03.5            65
2              Boston C           25:37.5            52
3              Bucknell           27:03.4            43
4              USMA               27:26.7            36
5              MIT                27:31.4            30
6              Boston C           29:04.9
DNF            Penn State

Women Intro    1 Team             7.5 Miles          Points
1              USMA               31:30.7            15

Men A          8 Teams            15 Miles           Points
1              MIT                33:22.4            110
2              USMA               33:29.8            92
3              Dartmouth          33:41.1            79
4              UVM                33:52.8            68
5              Bucknell           35:28.5            58
6              UNH                36:04.8            49
7              U Delaware         39:01.8            42
DNF            Princeton

Men B          11 Teams           15 Miles           Points
1              Penn State         34:41.8            65
2              UVM                35:02.7            52
3              Rutgers            35:13.2            43
4              Columbia           36:24.4            36
5              MIT                36:39.0            30
6              Cornell            36:41.6            24
7              NYU                36:50.5            19
8              Dartmouth          37:30.1            16
9              Brown              37:36.4
10             USMA               37:38.1
11             Middlebury         38:02.6

Men C          11 Teams           7.5 Miles          Points
1              UVM                21:28.2            42
2              Boston C           21:53.2            33
3              Penn State         21:58.7            25
4              Yale               22:06.4            18
5              Columbia           22:06.9            14
6              USMA               22:19.7
7              Tufts              22:28.7
8              MIT                22:36.0
9              UNH                22:42.8
10             Bucknell           22:48.5
11             Rutgers            23:16.4

Men D          8 Teams            7.5 Miles          Points
1              USMA               21:55.4            27
2              Yale               22:05.8            20
3              UNH                23:08.4            14
4              UVM                23:43.3            10
5              NYU                23:57.2
6              Dartmouth          24:03.0
7              MIT                24:06.5
8              DeSales            26:27.1

Men Intro      2 Teams            7.5 Miles          Points
1              Stevens            23:50.3            15
2              Yale               27:56.0            11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage 2, Road Race
ECCC Week 6, April 5, 2008
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Women A                            20 Starters                              Pts
1         23       Jennifer        Stebbins            Dartmouth            80
2         9        Judy            Wexler              Tufts                70
3         26       Catherine       Hogan               McGill               63
4         43       Frances         Morrison            Mount Holyoke        57
5         12       Rose            Long                UVM                  51
6         7        Metzi           Anderson            Mount Holyoke        45
7         27       Emma            Bast                Mount Holyoke        40
8         2        Courtney        Rehwoldt            USMA                 35
9         19       Yuri            Matsumoto           MIT                  30
10        6        Martha          Buckley             MIT                  26
11        11       Rachel          Sutton              Penn State           22
12        47       Marlijne        Cook                UNH                  18
13        15       Stephanie       White               UNH                  15
14        42       Xieyue          Fan                 Yale                 12
15        5        Morgan          Robinson            Yale                 9
16        3        Kelsey          Hassin              USMA                 7
17        41       Emily           Shin                Columbia             5
18        10       Lauren          Tracy               Colby                3
DNF       17       Priscilla       Mok                 Brown
DNF       22       Rebecca         Levin               Princeton

Women B                            35 Starters                              Pts
1         103      Claire          Twark               Harvard              48
2         180      Brodi           Kemp                Harvard              42
3         117      Anna            Olivier             Yale                 36
4         198      Beth            Hanrahan            Boston C             32
5         154      Jessica         Kutz                Penn State           28
6         101      Alexis          Peterson            Harvard              24
7         115      Zuzana          Trnovcova           MIT                  21
8         155      Alynn           Kakuk               UVM                  15
9         153      Marie-Eve       Mercier             McGill               12
10        163      Christine       Levy                Yale                 9
11        168      Maggie          Sullivan            Northeastern         7
12        174      Claire          McKenna             Dartmouth            5
13        166      Meghann         Maccurrach          UNH                  3
14        149      Christina       Walsh               Queens               2
15        130      Dana            Prey                Boston C             1
16        108      Katrina         Kamel               USMA
17        135      Catie           Richards            Columbia
18        111      Stacie          Burak               USMA
19        145      Cara            Jellison            Bucknell
20        170      Elizabeth       Liguori             UNH
21        109      Judith          Li                  USMA
DNF       104      Elizabeth       Sederbaum           Bard
DNF       107      Jannelle        Allong              USMA
DNF       112      Amy             Silva               Boston C
DNF       125      Katherine       Lovejoy             MIT
DNF       129      Amanda          Feirstein           Boston C
DNF       136      Caroline        Savage              Columbia
DNF       141      Amanda          Chuda               Villanova
DNF       146      Rebekah         Morris              Bucknell
DNF       162      Erica           Blom                Yale
DNF       169      Jaclyn          Dalessandro         Northeastern
DNF       182      Janine          Hauber              Bucknell
DNF       192      Allison         Gehnrich            UNH
DNF       194      Cerena          Uttal               Mount Holyoke
DNF       200      Alexandra       Fehring             Lehigh

Women Intro                        11 Starters                              Pts
1         118      Carleigh        Beriont             Mount Holyoke        12
2         289      Lindsey         Holland             MIT                  7
3         171      Chelsea         Amengual            Boston C             5
4         164      Nicole          Hilaire             USMA                 3
5         290      Catherine       Klem                Middlebury           1
6         189      Susan           Bresney             Boston C
7         151      Erin            Redl                McGill
8         139      Haley           Socha               New York U
9         300      Eileen          Mazzochette         Lehigh
10        191      Laura           Sneider             Stevens
DNF       110      Victoria        Schuele             USMA

Men A                              38 Starters                              Pts
1         38       Toby            Marzot              Dartmouth            80
2         25       Isaac           Howe                UVM                  70
3         23       Christopher     Ruhl                Penn State           63
4         46       Thomas          Coupe               UNH                  57
5         69       Nick            Bennette            Princeton            51
6         16       Jeffrey         Salvitti            Bucknell             45
7         4        Benjamin        Showman             USMA                 40
8         5        Derek           Merkler             USMA                 35
9         8        Geoffrey        Calkins             Yale                 30
10        47       Mark            Theeman             Northeastern         26
11        21       Eric            Edlund              MIT                  22
12        42       Andrew          Walters             Lehigh               18
13        26       Scott           Dolmat-Connell      UVM                  15
14        49       William         Fissel              U Delaware           12
15        57       Michael         Chauner             Bucknell             9
16        51       Christopher     Hamlin              UVM                  7
17        28       Christopher     Worden              UVM                  5
18        10       Josh            Jamner              Colby                3
19        13       Austin          Roach               Princeton            2
20        15       Jonathan        Awerbuch            Dartmouth            1
21        14       Scot            Willingham          Columbia
22        45       Josh            Lipka               UNH
23        34       Kyle            Lobisser            Dartmouth
24        3        Steve           Pingree             USMA
25        73       Alex            Cox                 UVM
26        36       Eric            Schildge            Dartmouth
27        53       Vincent         Scalia              UVM
28        58       Dan             Cassidy             UVM
29        29       Colin           Jaskiewicz          UVM
30        11       Jason           Sears               MIT
31        37       Yuri            Whitehead           UNH
DNF       6        Alexander       Pratt               Penn State
DNF       7        Erik            Wilburn             USMA
DNF       17       Stefan          Grecu               Kutztown
DNF       33       Huy             Tran                Lehigh
DNF       39       Kevin           Wolfson             Dartmouth
DNF       55       Brett           Kielick             Drexel
DNF       59       Ethan           Atkins              NYU

Men B                              52 Starters                              Pts
1         253      Kyle            Helder              Kutztown             48
2         227      Christopher     DeCarlo             Penn State           42
3         266      Ross            Saxton              UVM                  36
4         245      Noah            Zitzer              Kutztown             32
5         279      Ryan            Carney              UNH                  28
6         244      Aaron           Meyers              Bucknell             24
7         263      Lee             Peters              UVM                  21
8         242      Ryan            Smolko              Penn State           15
9         365      Leonard         Klipper             U Penn               12
10        292      Brian           Gabele              Columbia             9
11        362      James           Miceli              Villanova            7
12        251      Luke            St. Clair           Penn State           5
13        286      Guilherme       Fujiwara            MIT                  3
14        238      Jay             Hydren              UNH                  2
15        256      Stephen         Frattini            Cornell              1
16        262      Jesse           Chebot              UVM
17        280      Keith           Cardoza             Northeastern
18        247      Graham          Anderson            Brown
19        287      Brian           Roberts             Boston U
20        278      Benjamin        Liang               Middlebury
21        214      Casey           Marks               Brown
22        250      Radu            Jianu               Brown
23        218      Richard         Kassan              Rutgers
24        293      Kyle            Reed                U Delaware
25        239      Michael         Tonkinson           New York U
26        261      Daniel          Fuehrer             Kutztown
27        275      Matthew         Kraushar            Columbia
28        220      Eric            Diamond             New York U
29        208      Christopher     Redmond             Rutgers
30        273      Travis          Roe-Raymond         Skidmore
31        243      Aaron           Cravez              Bucknell
32        284      Paul            Salipante           Dartmouth
33        254      Christopher     Thompson            Penn State
34        205      Don             Yungher             Rutgers
35        271      Michael         Rea                 Dartmouth
36        255      John            Gleaves             Penn State
DNF       60       William         Ciacci              Villanova
DNF       203      Joe             Perez               USMA
DNF       204      Nicholas        Shamrell            USMA
DNF       213      Glenn           Ferreira            Tufts
DNF       216      Anthony         Schrauth            MIT
DNF       231      Matthew         Schoman             Drexel
DNF       232      Alexander       Graybeal            Columbia
DNF       236      Michael         Holmes              Dartmouth
DNF       237      Michael         Wasserman           Columbia
DNF       246      Bladi           Duran               Brown
DNF       248      Mike            Acton               McGill
DNF       269      Peter           Emerson             UVM
DNF       277      John            Garrett             Middlebury
DNF       281      Alexander       Krienke             USMA
DNF       282      Charles         d'Hemecourt         Boston C
DNF       290      Russell         Ericksen            Columbia

Men C                              56 Starters                              Pts
1         543      Jonathan        Raye                Bard                 32
2         675      Arnaud          Borner              Penn State           24
3         664      Matthew         Gross               Penn State           18
4         630      S. Charles      Zamastil            Temple               15
5         534      Steven          Hopengarten         Union                12
6         539      Andrew          Wheeler             USMA                 9
7         361      James           Patterson           UVM                  7
8         508      Vincent         Gonzales            Boston C             5
9         646      Chris           Scannell            UVM                  4
10        557      Brett           Nichols             Boston C             3
11        499      Douglass        Endrizzi            Yale                 2
12        495      Allan           Rego                Boston C             1
13        529      Arthur          Moran               Wentworth
14        680      Grant           Mandsager           New York U
15        700      Ian             Sullivan            UVM
16        533      Benjamin        Adams               Villanova
17        563      Leonardo        Franchi             Tufts
18        604      Michael         McCafferety         Penn State
19        518      Anthony         Sagneri             MIT
20        624      Isaac           Dinner              Columbia
21        503      Jeremy          May                 USMA
22        652      Gordon          Heckler             UNH
23        662      Thomas          Moroney             Rutgers
24        698      David           Kim                 Rutgers
25        669      Benjamin        Adler               McGill
26        510      Seth            Lloyd               Yale
27        642      Dan             Jick                Boston U
28        505      Patrick         Ryan                USMA
29        553      Joseph          Grimm               USMA
30        670      Michael         Honsberger          McGill
31        647      Tucker          Lyman               UVM
32        527      Kyle            Ebeling             Kutztown
33        498      Karl            Honerlaw            Boston C
34        512      Peter           Kuhn                Yale
35        668      Daniel          Bensen              UVM
36        564      Cole            Archambault         Tufts
37        565      Jason           Koza                Tufts
38        696      Benjamin        Cheetham            Cornell
39        525      Daniel          Wood                Bucknell
40        656      Caleb           Cross               U Penn
41        526      Kevin           Curran              Bucknell
42        648      Charles         Thompson            Rutgers
DNF       492      Christopher     Ritacco             Yale
DNF       524      Guo Liang       Chen                MIT
DNF       528      Gregory         Wesolowich          Kutztown
DNF       532      John            Rhoden              MIT
DNF       552      Eric            Chi                 Princeton
DNF       562      Andrew          Thome               Lehigh
DNF       603      Drew            Tyger               Penn State
DNF       607      William         Kistler             U Delaware
DNF       633      Julian          Georg               Harvard
DNF       643      Kyle            Bruley              Boston U
DNF       651      Jeffrey         Lukach              UNH
DNF       671      Sebastien       Labrecque           McGill
DNF       681      Corey           Williams            Columbia
DNF       699      Colin           Connolly            Harvard

Men D                              68 Starters                              Pts
1         924      James           Rose                UNH                  20
2         950      Stephen         Gamboa              Harvard              16
3         965      Damon           Monticello          Columbia             12
4         719      Jonathan        Wu                  Yale                 8
5         944      Nevin           Rallis              UVM                  5
6         898      Michael         Desmarais           UVM                  4
7         915      Brandon         Bell                Penn State           3
8         715      Eldorado        Riggs               Yale                 2
9         753      J Taylor        Marble              Wentworth            1
10        790      Timothy         Adams               USMA
11        807      Jesse           Steiner             RIT
12        999      Aaron           Hall                Harvard
13        708      Christopher     Rakovic             Boston C
14        887      Scott           Kleekamp            Boston C
15        721      William         Sutherland          USMA
16        930      Nathan          Depenbusch          Penn State
17        707      Alan            Fischer             USMA
18        796      Alex            Dube                St. Michael's
19        704      Elliott         Brennan             Yale
20        739      Jongwook        Kim                 Yale
21        910      Daniel          Boyle               UVM
22        791      Matt            Lease               Brown
23        821      Christian       Termyn              Yale
24        961      Spencer         Gilbert             New York U
25        713      Alex            Chaleff             Longy
26        703      Josh            Many                Villanova
27        921      Michael         Oconnor             UNH
28        768      Nathaniel       Dixon               MIT
29        764      Adam            Favaloro            Vassar
30        723      David           Singerman           MIT
31        970      Daniel          Hopkins             Columbia
32        902      Mike            Longeri             UNH
33        826      Benjamin        Silver              Tufts
34        702      Samuel          Steffen             Bard
35        710      Leon            Maurer              Dartmouth
36        904      Ethan           Schrum              U Penn
37        967      Jerome          Sanders             U Conn
38        920      Jeffrey         Buzin               U Pitt
39        820      James           Harding             RIT
40        767      Brian           Gordaychik          Villanova
41        781      Derek           Sakamoto            Middlebury
42        818      Jacob           Yundt               RIT
43        909      Tim             Dolios              UVM
44        885      James           Rocchio             Boston U
45        758      Joe             Pawlczyk            Villanova
46        975      Justin          Sacco               Boston U
47        882      Alex            Soloway             McGill
48        891      Matei           Sarbu               U Pitt
49        797      Robert          Lett                Kutztown
50        974      Robert          Bathrick            Columbia
DNF       701      Bill            Cranshaw            Bard
DNF       714      John            Romanishin          MIT
DNF       724      William         Blakeley            Dartmouth
DNF       726      Aaron           Walizer             Drexel
DNF       730      Amin            Famili              Lehigh
DNF       751      Michael         McHugh              Kutztown
DNF       761      Zachary         Ellwood             DeSales
DNF       789      Jonathan        Fura                DeSales
DNF       798      Benjamin        Jones               Dartmouth
DNF       803      Nader           Shaar               MIT
DNF       805      Leo             Barber              RIT
DNF       808      Peter           Hagerty             RIT
DNF       899      Joel            Norton              Northeastern
DNF       901      Patrick         Galvin              UNH
DNF       919      Tyler           Scanlon             Northeastern
DNF       949      Eric            Marchese            Northeastern
DNF       959      Jake            Rozin               Northeastern
DNF       962      Sam             Greenlee            New York U

Men Intro                          18 Starters                              Pts
1         711      Paul            Beaton              Yale                 12
2         810      Nathanael       Sciler              Wentworth            7
3         748      Isaac           Spingarn            Stevens              5
4         755      Raymond         Junkins             Stevens              3
5         786      Nathan          Williams            Middlebury           1
6         746      Anastacio       Perez               Stevens
7         750      Kyung Soo       Lee                 Stevens
8         827      David           Leibrandt           MIT
9         809      Joseph          Venezia             Wentworth
10        749      Carlos          Nunez               Stevens
11        775      Jodie           Soskin              Boston C
12        806      Anthony         Castiglia           RIT
13        742      Gregory         Foti                Wentworth
14        811      Adam            Jost                Vassar
15        832      Donald          Leclerc             RIT
16        812      Thomas          Fayton              Vassar
17        727      David           Flinner             Yale
DNF       773      Sean            Dempsey             DeSales
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage 3, Individual Time Trial
ECCC Week 6, April 6, 2008
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women A                            18 Starters                                     Pts        2.5 Miles
1        6        Martha           Buckley               MIT                       80         12:31.05
2        19       Yuri             Matsumoto             MIT                       70         12:53.09
3        26       Catherine        Hogan                 McGill                    63         13:24.43
4        12       Rose             Long                  UVM                       57         13:32.26
5        11       Rachel           Sutton                Penn State                51         13:51.43
6        47       Marlijne         Cook                  UNH                       45         14:09.80
7        27       Emma             Bast                  Mount Holyoke             40         14:11.64
8        5        Morgan           Robinson              Yale                      35         14:12.10
9        7        Metzi            Anderson              Mount Holyoke             30         14:13.15
10       23       Jennifer         Stebbins              Dartmouth                 26         14:14.34
11       43       Frances          Morrison              Mount Holyoke             22         14:20.85
12       2        Courtney         Rehwoldt              USMA                      18         14:22.53
13       9        Judy             Wexler                Tufts                     15         14:49.57
14       17       Priscilla        Mok                   Brown                     12         15:08.45
15       42       Xieyue           Fan                   Yale                      9          15:25.03
16       15       Stephanie        White                 UNH                       7          15:50.50
17       10       Lauren           Tracy                 Colby                     5          16:55.82
18       3        Kelsey           Hassin                USMA                      3          17:04.85
Women B                            25 Starters                                     Pts        2.5 Miles
1        115      Zuzana           Trnovcova             MIT                       48         14:23.86
2        101      Alexis           Peterson              Harvard                   42         15:13.68
3        117      Anna             Olivier               Yale                      36         15:20.74
4        180      Brodi            Kemp                  Harvard                   32         15:22.92
5        103      Claire           Twark                 Harvard                   28         15:29.92
6        154      Jessica          Kutz                  Penn State                24         15:37.03
7        163      Christine        Levy                  Yale                      21         15:45.00
8        155      Alynn            Kakuk                 UVM                       15         15:51.92
9        288      Ilana            Brito                 MIT                       12         16:07.91
10       162      Erica            Blom                  Yale                      9          16:09.89
11       108      Katrina          Kamel                 USMA                      7          16:11.80
12       166      Meghann          Maccurrach            UNH                       5          16:16.80
13       174      Claire           McKenna               Dartmouth                 3          16:45.50
14       130      Dana             Prey                  Boston C                  2          16:54.13
15       153      Marie-Eve        Mercier               McGill                    1          16:59.44
16       111      Stacie           Burak                 USMA                                 16:59.48
17       168      Maggie           Sullivan              Northeastern                         17:06.06
18       146      Rebekah          Morris                Bucknell                             17:18.27
19       105      Katherine        Reed                  Bard                                 17:26.30
20       125      Katherine        Lovejoy               MIT                                  17:36.59
21       109      Judith           Li                    USMA                                 17:41.84
22       107      Jannelle         Allong                USMA                                 18:09.42
23       182      Janine           Hauber                Bucknell                             18:12.71
24       299      Shane            Ferro                 Columbia                             18:19.44
25       192      Allison          Gehnrich              UNH                                  19:07.31
Women Intro                        7 Starters                                      Pts        2.5 Miles
1        171      Chelsea          Amengual              Boston C                  12         17:44.05
2        164      Nicole           Hilaire               USMA                      7          18:00.71
3        151      Erin             Redl                  McGill                    5          18:17.39
4        189      Susan            Bresney               Boston C                  3          19:38.68
5        191      Laura            Sneider               Stevens                   1          19:38.76
6        139      Haley            Socha                 New York U                           20:00.15
7        289      Lindsey          Holland               MIT                                  20:24.67
Men A                              27 Starters                                     Pts        2.5 Miles
1        4        Benjamin         Showman               USMA                      80         09:51.99
2        58       Dan              Cassidy               UVM                       70         10:22.83
3        8        Geoffrey         Calkins               Yale                      63         10:37.53
4        42       Andrew           Walters               Lehigh                    57         10:38.94
5        46       Thomas           Coupe                 UNH                       51         10:49.87
6        15       Jonathan         Awerbuch              Dartmouth                 45         10:50.16
7        51       Christopher      Hamlin                UVM                       40         10:51.65
8        45       Josh             Lipka                 UNH                       35         10:54.58
9        21       Eric             Edlund                MIT                       30         11:08.09
10       26       Scott            Dolmat-Connell        UVM                       26         11:09.31
11       49       William          Fissel                U Delaware                22         11:09.47
12       25       Isaac            Howe                  UVM                       18         11:12.76
13       6        Alexander        Pratt                 Penn State                15         11:16.65
14       28       Christopher      Worden                UVM                       12         11:18.74
15       7        Erik             Wilburn               USMA                      9          11:20.83
16       37       Yuri             Whitehead             UNH                       7          11:30.55
17       3        Steve            Pingree               USMA                      5          11:48.40
18       73       Alex             Cox                   UVM                       3          11:50.58
19       5        Derek            Merkler               USMA                      2          11:50.98
20       55       Brett            Kielick               Drexel                    1          11:51.13
21       47       Mark             Theeman               Northeastern                         11:51.25
22       53       Vincent          Scalia                UVM                                  11:52.83
23       10       Josh             Jamner                Colby                                11:59.68
24       59       Ethan            Atkins                NYU                                  12:00.94
25       14       Scot             Willingham            Columbia                             12:02.42
26       33       Huy              Tran                  Lehigh                               12:44.41
27       11       Jason            Sears                 MIT                                  14:35.19
Men B                              37 Starters                                     Pts        2.5 Miles
1        297      Matheiu          Boudier-Reneret       McGill                    48         10:45.92
2        292      Brian            Gabele                Columbia                  42         11:05.20
3        295      David            Roche                 Columbia                  36         11:16.46
4        251      Luke             St. Clair             Penn State                32         11:20.96
5        266      Ross             Saxton                UVM                       28         11:28.05
6        254      Christopher      Thompson              Penn State                24         11:33.24
7        362      James            Miceli                Villanova                 21         11:41.94
8        287      Brian            Roberts               Boston U                  15         11:42.14
9        242      Ryan             Smolko                Penn State                12         11:43.41
10       286      Guilherme        Fujiwara              MIT                       9          11:44.11
11       269      Peter            Emerson               UVM                       7          11:44.47
12       239      Michael          Tonkinson             New York U                5          11:50.96
13       256      Stephen          Frattini              Cornell                   3          11:51.88
14       214      Casey            Marks                 Brown                     2          12:06.95
15       232      Alexander        Graybeal              Columbia                  1          12:07.57
16       253      Kyle             Helder                Kutztown                             12:15.12
17       250      Radu             Jianu                 Brown                                12:18.22
18       245      Noah             Zitzer                Kutztown                             12:20.02
19       271      Michael          Rea                   Dartmouth                            12:20.97
20       243      Aaron            Cravez                Bucknell                             12:21.46
21       218      Richard          Kassan                Rutgers                              12:22.61
22       244      Aaron            Meyers                Bucknell                             12:25.79
23       293      Kyle             Reed                  U Delaware                           12:26.91
24       247      Graham           Anderson              Brown                                12:27.12
25       262      Jesse            Chebot                UVM                                  12:35.14
26       237      Michael          Wasserman             Columbia                             12:35.40
27       365      Leonard          Klipper               U Penn                               12:36.02
28       282      Charles          d'Hemecourt           Boston C                             12:36.72
29       281      Alexander        Krienke               USMA                                 12:41.04
30       279      Ryan             Carney                UNH                                  12:44.12
31       284      Paul             Salipante             Dartmouth                            13:01.00
32       213      Glenn            Ferreira              Tufts                                13:02.80
33       204      Nicholas         Shamrell              USMA                                 13:07.66
34       203      Joe              Perez                 USMA                                 13:15.50
35       216      Anthony          Schrauth              MIT                                  13:20.57
36       246      Bladi            Duran                 Brown                                13:51.01
37       231      Matthew          Schoman               Drexel                               14:05.92
Men C                              46 Starters                                     Pts        2.5 Miles
1        668      Daniel           Bensen                UVM                       32         11:34.80
2        543      Jonathan         Raye                  Bard                      24         11:48.12
3        553      Joseph           Grimm                 USMA                      18         11:53.28
4        508      Vincent          Gonzales              Boston C                  15         11:56.04
5        505      Patrick          Ryan                  USMA                      12         11:58.00
6        651      Jeffrey          Lukach                UNH                       9          11:59.42
7        646      Chris            Scannell              UVM                       7          12:01.82
8        675      Arnaud           Borner                Penn State                5          12:04.08
9        557      Brett            Nichols               Boston C                  4          12:10.58
10       502      Andrew           Thompson              USMA                      3          12:11.83
11       670      Michael          Honsberger            McGill                    2          12:18.65
12       539      Andrew           Wheeler               USMA                      1          12:20.79
13       532      John             Rhoden                MIT                                  12:28.57
14       526      Kevin            Curran                Bucknell                             12:29.08
15       700      Ian              Sullivan              UVM                                  12:29.33
16       562      Andrew           Thome                 Lehigh                               12:31.25
17       671      Sebastien        Labrecque             McGill                               12:31.83
18       696      Benjamin         Cheetham              Cornell                              12:35.72
19       604      Michael          McCafferety           Penn State                           12:38.12
20       361      James            Patterson             UVM                                  12:40.99
21       503      Jeremy           May                   USMA                                 12:42.55
22       501      Brooks           Ward                  Bard                                 12:44.41
23       511      David            Kahn                  Yale                                 12:44.72
24       499      Douglass         Endrizzi              Yale                                 12:48.09
25       563      Leonardo         Franchi               Tufts                                12:49.49
26       529      Arthur           Moran                 Wentworth                            12:51.79
27       652      Gordon           Heckler               UNH                                  12:54.30
28       564      Cole             Archambault           Tufts                                12:58.45
29       534      Steven           Hopengarten           Union                                13:07.37
30       518      Anthony          Sagneri               MIT                                  13:12.89
31       607      William          Kistler               U Delaware                           13:14.14
32       624      Isaac            Dinner                Columbia                             13:15.10
33       603      Drew             Tyger                 Penn State                           13:29.83
34       647      Tucker           Lyman                 UVM                                  13:35.08
35       681      Corey            Williams              Columbia                             13:35.88
36       643      Kyle             Bruley                Boston U                             13:48.86
37       525      Daniel           Wood                  Bucknell                             13:53.71
38       669      Benjamin         Adler                 McGill                               13:53.78
39       662      Thomas           Moroney               Rutgers                              13:55.85
40       498      Karl             Honerlaw              Boston C                             13:57.25
41       565      Jason            Koza                  Tufts                                14:06.56
42       510      Seth             Lloyd                 Yale                                 14:27.51
43       524      Guo Liang        Chen                  MIT                                  14:35.61
44       559      Jason            Godsell               Bates                                14:35.71
45       492      Christopher      Ritacco               Yale                                 16:49.83
46       630      S. Charles       Zamastil              Temple                               31:50.91
Men D                              42 Starters                                     Pts        2.5 Miles
1        999      Aaron            Hall                  Harvard                   20         12:15.05
2        739      Jongwook         Kim                   Yale                      16         12:27.63
3        715      Eldorado         Riggs                 Yale                      12         12:34.18
4        924      James            Rose                  UNH                       8          12:45.05
5        719      Jonathan         Wu                    Yale                      5          12:49.00
6        950      Stephen          Gamboa                Harvard                   4          12:52.77
7        707      Alan             Fischer               USMA                      3          12:52.97
8        898      Michael          Desmarais             UVM                       2          12:54.14
9        930      Nathan           Depenbusch            Penn State                1          12:58.25
10       790      Timothy          Adams                 USMA                                 13:04.47
11       721      William          Sutherland            USMA                                 13:09.86
12       961      Spencer          Gilbert               New York U                           13:16.10
13       965      Damon            Monticello            Columbia                             13:18.97
14       724      William          Blakeley              Dartmouth                            13:20.84
15       796      Alex             Dube                  St. Michael's                        13:28.32
16       753      J Taylor         Marble                Wentworth                            13:34.79
17       704      Elliott          Brennan               Yale                                 13:38.86
18       970      Daniel           Hopkins               Columbia                             13:49.59
19       767      Brian            Gordaychik            Villanova                            13:50.73
20       962      Sam              Greenlee              New York U                           13:51.92
21       972      Ben              Emmert-Aronson        Columbia                             13:58.23
22       821      Christian        Termyn                Yale                                 14:06.99
23       708      Christopher      Rakovic               Boston C                             14:07.29
24       909      Tim              Dolios                UVM                                  14:09.06
25       904      Ethan            Schrum                U Penn                               14:10.28
26       944      Nevin            Rallis                UVM                                  14:11.01
27       758      Joe              Pawlczyk              Villanova                            14:12.03
28       885      James            Rocchio               Boston U                             14:33.08
29       723      David            Singerman             MIT                                  14:47.31
30       967      Jerome           Sanders               U Conn                               14:47.67
31       826      Benjamin         Silver                Tufts                                14:50.46
32       921      Michael          Oconnor               UNH                                  14:51.73
33       803      Nader            Shaar                 MIT                                  14:53.65
34       713      Alex             Chaleff               Longy                                14:56.04
35       959      Jake             Rozin                 Northeastern                         14:56.12
36       902      Mike             Longeri               UNH                                  14:57.73
37       714      John             Romanishin            MIT                                  15:13.71
38       910      Daniel           Boyle                 UVM                                  15:45.82
39       974      Robert           Bathrick              Columbia                             15:51.73
40       726      Aaron            Walizer               Drexel                               16:27.25
41       919      Tyler            Scanlon               Northeastern                         16:47.52
42       798      Benjamin         Jones                 Dartmouth                            17:12.49
Men Intro                          11 Starters                                     Pts        2.5 Miles
1        711      Paul             Beaton                Yale                      12         13:19.23
2        810      Nathanael        Sciler                Wentworth                 7          13:57.10
3        748      Isaac            Spingarn              Stevens                   5          13:59.86
4        755      Raymond          Junkins               Stevens                   3          14:03.50
5        827      David            Leibrandt             MIT                       1          14:19.02
6        746      Anastacio        Perez                 Stevens                              14:51.25
7        750      Kyung Soo        Lee                   Stevens                              16:13.13
8        809      Joseph           Venezia               Wentworth                            16:39.49
9        749      Carlos           Nunez                 Stevens                              16:45.00
10       742      Gregory          Foti                  Wentworth                            16:50.96
11       727      David            Flinner               Yale                                 17:54.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage 4, Criterium
ECCC Week 6, April 6, 2008
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Overall
Division 1  Division 2  School                     Total        M_TTT     W_TTT     M_RR      W_RR      M_ITT     W_ITT     M_Crit    W_Crit
1                       UVM                        119          20        0         20        13        20        13        20        13
1           USMA                       114          16        16        20        5         20        10        20        7
2                       Penn State                 113          16        16        16        10        13        16        16        10
2           MIT                        107          20        20        2         13        7         20        5         20
3                       UNH                        96           13        20        13        7         16        7         13        7
4                       Harvard                    84           0         13        5         20        5         20        1         20
3           Dartmouth                  83           13        0         16        16        10        7         16        5
4           Yale                       82           7         13        7         7         16        16        3         13
5                       McGill                     56           0         0         0         16        7         10        7         16
5           Mount Holyoke              49           0         0         0         20        0         13        0         16
6                       Columbia                   45           10        0         7         3         10        0         10        5
6           Bucknell                   34           10        7         10        0         0         0         7         0
7           Lehigh                     27           0         0         1         0         13        0         13        0
7           Boston C                   27           5         10        0         3         2         5         0         2
9           Tufts                      23           0         0         0         10        0         3         0         10
10          Princeton                  15.5         0         0         5         0         0         0         10        0.5
7                       Northeastern               15           0         0         10        5         0         0         0         0
11          Kutztown                   13           0         0         13        0         0         0         0         0
8                       U Delaware                 11.5         5         0         1.5       0         3         0         2         0
9                       Rutgers                    10           7         0         0         0         0         0         0         3
12          Bard                       10           0         0         3         0         5         0         2         0
10                      Temple                     8            0         0         3         0         0         0         5         0
11                      Cornell                    6            3         0         0         0         0         0         3         0
13          Stevens                    5            3         0         0         0         1         0         1         0
13          Brown                      5            0         0         0         0         0         2         0         3
15          Villanova                  3            0         0         0         0         3         0         0         0
15          Colby                      3            0         0         0         2         0         1         0         0
17          Middlebury                 2            0         0         0         2         0         0         0         0
12                      Boston U                   2            0         0         0         0         2         0         0         0
13                      U Penn                     1.5          0         0         1.5       0         0         0         0         0
18          Queens                     1.5          0         0         0         1         0         0         0         0.5
14                      New York U                 1            0         0         0         0         1         0         0         0

Women A               19 Starters                                                Pts     P1      P2      P3      P4      P5      P6
1          26         Catherine    Hogan                McGill                   70      3       5       5       5       5       5
2          12         Rose         Long                 UVM                      64              2       2       2       1
3          9          Judy         Wexler               Tufts                    58      1
4          19         Yuri         Matsumoto            MIT                      52      5               1       1       2
5          27         Emma         Bast                 Mount Holyoke            46                                              2
6          6          Martha       Buckley              MIT                      41      2       3               3       3       3
7          11         Rachel       Sutton               Penn State               36              1
8          47         Marlijne     Cook                 UNH                      31                      3                       1
9          2          Courtney     Rehwoldt             USMA                     27
10         43         Frances      Morrison             Mount Holyoke            23
11         7          Metzi        Anderson             Mount Holyoke            19
12         23         Jennifer     Stebbins             Dartmouth                15
13         42         Xieyue       Fan                  Yale                     12
14         17         Priscilla    Mok                  Brown                    9
15         15         Stephanie    White                UNH                      7
16         22         Rebecca      Levin                Princeton                5
17         5          Morgan       Robinson             Yale                     4
18         3          Kelsey       Hassin               USMA                     3
DNF        28         Aston        Armstrong            USMA

Women B               26 Starters                                                Pts     P1      P2      P3      P4
1          180        Brodi        Kemp                 Harvard                  41                      3
2          103        Claire       Twark                Harvard                  35                      5       1
3          117        Anna         Olivier              Yale                     31              1       2       2
4          101        Alexis       Peterson             Harvard                  27                              3
5          115        Zuzana       Trnovcova            MIT                      23
6          154        Jessica      Kutz                 Penn State               18      5       3               5
7          163        Christine    Levy                 Yale                     15
8          136        Caroline     Savage               Columbia                 13      3
9          174        Claire       McKenna              Dartmouth                11
10         196        Laura        Smith                Rutgers                  9               5
11         108        Katrina      Kamel                USMA                     7       1       2       1
12         149        Christina    Walsh                Queens                   5
13         153        Marie-Eve    Mercier              McGill                   3
14         125        Katherine    Lovejoy              MIT                      2
15         166        Meghann      Maccurrach           UNH                      1
16         162        Erica        Blom                 Yale
17         118        Carleigh     Beriont              Mount Holyoke
18         194        Cerena       Uttal                Mount Holyoke                    2
19         146        Rebekah      Morris               Bucknell
20         170        Elizabeth    Liguori              UNH
21         168        Maggie       Sullivan             Northeastern
22         109        Judith       Li                   USMA
23         107        Jannelle     Allong               USMA
24         111        Stacie       Burak                USMA
25         192        Allison      Gehnrich             UNH
26         169        Jaclyn       Dalessandro          Northeastern
27         299        Shane        Ferro                Columbia
28         129        Amanda       Feirstein            Boston C
DNF        104        Elizabeth    Sederbaum            Bard
DNF        130        Dana         Prey                 Boston C
DNF        155        Alynn        Kakuk                UVM
DNF        182        Janine       Hauber               Bucknell

Women Intro           10 Starters                                                Pts
1          289        Lindsey      Holland              MIT                      7
2          171        Chelsea      Amengual             Boston C                 5
3          151        Erin         Redl                 McGill                   3
4          189        Susan        Bresney              Boston C                 2
5          290        Catherine    Klem                 Middlebury               1
6          164        Nicole       Hilaire              USMA
7          141        Amanda       Chuda                Villanova
8          139        Haley        Socha                New York U
9          191        Laura        Sneider              Stevens
10         110        Victoria     Schuele              USMA

Men A                 38 Starters                                                Pts     P1      P2      P3      P4      P5      P6
1          4          Benjamin     Showman              USMA                     70                              5       2       5
2          69         Nick         Bennette             Princeton                64                                      1       2
3          25         Isaac        Howe                 UVM                      58                              3
4          42         Andrew       Walters              Lehigh                   52                      5       1       5       3
5          6          Alexander    Pratt                Penn State               46              3       2                       1
6          36         Eric         Schildge             Dartmouth                41              5       3       2       3
7          29         Colin        Jaskiewicz           UVM                      36                      1
8          51         Christopher  Hamlin               UVM                      31
9          39         Kevin        Wolfson              Dartmouth                27      2
10         21         Eric         Edlund               MIT                      23
11         46         Thomas       Coupe                UNH                      19      3
12         57         Michael      Chauner              Bucknell                 15      1
13         49         William      Fissel               U Delaware               12
14         5          Derek        Merkler              USMA                     9
15         16         Jeffrey      Salvitti             Bucknell                 7
16         3          Steve        Pingree              USMA                     5
17         38         Toby         Marzot               Dartmouth                4       5
18         28         Christopher  Worden               UVM                      3               1
19         34         Kyle         Lobisser             Dartmouth                2
20         7          Erik         Wilburn              USMA                     1
21         53         Vincent      Scalia               UVM
22         8          Geoffrey     Calkins              Yale
23         55         Brett        Kielick              Drexel
24         73         Alex         Cox                  UVM                                      2
25         60         William      Ciacci               Villanova
26         26         Scott        Dolmat-Connell       UVM
27         47         Mark         Theeman              Northeastern
28         10         Josh         Jamner               Colby
29         23         Christopher  Ruhl                 Penn State
30         33         Huy          Tran                 Lehigh
31         13         Austin       Roach                Princeton
32         59         Ethan        Atkins               NYU
33         11         Jason        Sears                MIT
34         15         Jonathan     Awerbuch             Dartmouth
35         14         Scot         Willingham           Columbia
36         17         Stefan       Grecu                Kutztown
37         37         Yuri         Whitehead            UNH
38         45         Josh         Lipka                UNH

Men B                 46 Starters                                                Pts     P1      P2      P3      P4
1          297        Matheiu      Boudier-Reneret      McGill                   41      1       2
2          266        Ross         Saxton               UVM                      35
3          292        Brian        Gabele               Columbia                 31
4 tie      281        Alexander    Krienke              USMA                     25
4 tie      227        Christopher  DeCarlo              Penn State               25              1
6          244        Aaron        Meyers               Bucknell                 18
7          256        Stephen      Frattini             Cornell                  15
8          279        Ryan         Carney               UNH                      13
9          286        Guilherme    Fujiwara             MIT                      11                      3
10         245        Noah         Zitzer               Kutztown                 9
11         295        David        Roche                Columbia                 7       5               5       2
12         238        Jay          Hydren               UNH                      5               5
13         237        Michael      Wasserman            Columbia                 3
14         271        Michael      Rea                  Dartmouth                2                       1
15         242        Ryan         Smolko               Penn State               1                       2
16         247        Graham       Anderson             Brown
17         218        Richard      Kassan               Rutgers
18         287        Brian        Roberts              Boston U                         2
19         362        James        Miceli               Villanova
20         250        Radu         Jianu                Brown
21         232        Alexander    Graybeal             Columbia
22         213        Glenn        Ferreira             Tufts                                                    1
23         262        Jesse        Chebot               UVM
24         263        Lee          Peters               UVM                                                      5
25         365        Leonard      Klipper              U Penn                                   3               3
26         277        John         Garrett              Middlebury
27         248        Mike         Acton                McGill
28         203        Joe          Perez                USMA
29         214        Casey        Marks                Brown
30         293        Kyle         Reed                 U Delaware
31         254        Christopher  Thompson             Penn State
32         208        Christopher  Redmond              Rutgers
33         251        Luke         St. Clair            Penn State
34         280        Keith        Cardoza              Northeastern
35         282        Charles      d'Hemecourt          Boston C
36         269        Peter        Emerson              UVM                              3
37         290        Russell      Ericksen             Columbia
38         255        John         Gleaves              Penn State
39         204        Nicholas     Shamrell             USMA
40         243        Aaron        Cravez               Bucknell
41         216        Anthony      Schrauth             MIT
42         236        Michael      Holmes               Dartmouth
43         231        Matthew      Schoman              Drexel
DNF        246        Bladi        Duran                Brown
DNF        273        Travis       Roe-Raymond          Skidmore
DNF        278        Benjamin     Liang                Middlebury

Men C                 61 Starters                                                Pts     P1      P2      P3
1          664        Matthew      Gross                Penn State               22
2          361        James        Patterson            UVM                      16      2       2       5
3          543        Jonathan     Raye                 Bard                     13
4          675        Arnaud       Borner               Penn State               10
5          526        Kevin        Curran               Bucknell                 9
6          630        S. Charles   Zamastil             Temple                   8       5               3
7          680        Grant        Mandsager            New York U               6
8          604        Michael      McCafferety          Penn State               5
9          539        Andrew       Wheeler              USMA                     4       1       1       1
10         529        Arthur       Moran                Wentworth                3
11         562        Andrew       Thome                Lehigh                   2
12         681        Corey        Williams             Columbia                 1
13         518        Anthony      Sagneri              MIT
14         508        Vincent      Gonzales             Boston C
15         633        Julian       Georg                Harvard
16         643        Kyle         Bruley               Boston U
17         533        Benjamin     Adams                Villanova
18         671        Sebastien    Labrecque            McGill
19         532        John         Rhoden               MIT
20         607        William      Kistler              U Delaware
21         495        Allan        Rego                 Boston C                                 3
22         502        Andrew       Thompson             USMA
23         524        Guo Liang    Chen                 MIT
24         505        Patrick      Ryan                 USMA
25         553        Joseph       Grimm                USMA                                     5
26         512        Peter        Kuhn                 Yale
27         563        Leonardo     Franchi              Tufts
28         564        Cole         Archambault          Tufts
29         499        Douglass     Endrizzi             Yale
30         696        Benjamin     Cheetham             Cornell
31         652        Gordon       Heckler              UNH
32         642        Dan          Jick                 Boston U
33         603        Drew         Tyger                Penn State
34         651        Jeffrey      Lukach               UNH
35         624        Isaac        Dinner               Columbia
36         648        Charles      Thompson             Rutgers
37         662        Thomas       Moroney              Rutgers
38         534        Steven       Hopengarten          Union                                            2
39         503        Jeremy       May                  USMA
40         698        David        Kim                  Rutgers
41         646        Chris        Scannell             UVM
42         525        Daniel       Wood                 Bucknell
43         557        Brett        Nichols              Boston C
44         552        Eric         Chi                  Princeton
45         669        Benjamin     Adler                McGill
46         565        Jason        Koza                 Tufts
47         647        Tucker       Lyman                UVM
48         668        Daniel       Bensen               UVM                              3
49         501        Brooks       Ward                 Bard
50         559        Jason        Godsell              Bates
51         494        David        Kappa                Yale
52         527        Kyle         Ebeling              Kutztown
53         699        Colin        Connolly             Harvard
54         656        Caleb        Cross                U Penn
DNF        492        Christopher  Ritacco              Yale
DNF        498        Karl         Honerlaw             Boston C
DNF        511        David        Kahn                 Yale
DNF        528        Gregory      Wesolowich           Kutztown
DNF        537        Will         Boylston             Dartmouth
DNF        670        Michael      Honsberger           McGill
DNF        700        Ian          Sullivan             UVM

Men D                 65 Starters                                                Pts     P1      P2
1          719        Jonathan     Wu                   Yale                     12
2          739        Jongwook     Kim                  Yale                     9
3          930        Nathan       Depenbusch           Penn State               7
4          950        Stephen      Gamboa               Harvard                  6       5
5          901        Patrick      Galvin               UNH                      5               2
6          924        James        Rose                 UNH                      4               5
7          715        Eldorado     Riggs                Yale                     3
8          915        Brandon      Bell                 Penn State               2
9          965        Damon        Monticello           Columbia                 1       3       1
10         721        William      Sutherland           USMA                                     3
11         790        Timothy      Adams                USMA
12         703        Josh         Many                 Villanova
13         753        J Taylor     Marble               Wentworth
14         820        James        Harding              RIT
15         944        Nevin        Rallis               UVM
16         962        Sam          Greenlee             New York U
17         791        Matt         Lease                Brown
18         970        Daniel       Hopkins              Columbia
19         807        Jesse        Steiner              RIT
20         999        Aaron        Hall                 Harvard
21         972        Ben          Emmert-Aronson       Columbia
22         821        Christian    Termyn               Yale
23         898        Michael      Desmarais            UVM
24         961        Spencer      Gilbert              New York U                       2
25         920        Jeffrey      Buzin                U Pitt
26         707        Alan         Fischer              USMA
27         826        Benjamin     Silver               Tufts                            1
28         921        Michael      Oconnor              UNH
29         704        Elliott      Brennan              Yale
30         702        Samuel       Steffen              Bard
31         796        Alex         Dube                 St. Michael's
32         967        Jerome       Sanders              U Conn
33         910        Daniel       Boyle                UVM
34         885        James        Rocchio              Boston U
35         948        Morgan       Misek                Northeastern
36         975        Justin       Sacco                Boston U
37         723        David        Singerman            MIT
38         803        Nader        Shaar                MIT
39         781        Derek        Sakamoto             Middlebury
40         767        Brian        Gordaychik           Villanova
41         710        Leon         Maurer               Dartmouth
42         891        Matei        Sarbu                U Pitt
43         758        Joe          Pawlczyk             Villanova
44         985        Raymond      Dodd                 Rutgers
45         808        Peter        Hagerty              RIT
46         902        Mike         Longeri              UNH
47         818        Jacob        Yundt                RIT
48         904        Ethan        Schrum               U Penn
49         797        Robert       Lett                 Kutztown
50         713        Alex         Chaleff              Longy
51         949        Eric         Marchese             Northeastern
52         882        Alex         Soloway              McGill
53         909        Tim          Dolios               UVM
54         798        Benjamin     Jones                Dartmouth
55         974        Robert       Bathrick             Columbia
56         899        Joel         Norton               Northeastern
57         714        John         Romanishin           MIT
58         701        Bill         Cranshaw             Bard
59         751        Michael      McHugh               Kutztown
60         959        Jake         Rozin                Northeastern
61         823        Jason        Kappa                Yale
DNF        724        William      Blakeley             Dartmouth
DNF        863        Jacob        Sisson               Cornell
DNF        708        Christopher  Rakovic              Boston C
DNF        726        Aaron        Walizer              Drexel
Men Intro             15 Starters                                                Pts
1          748        Isaac        Spingarn             Stevens                  7
2          755        Raymond      Junkins              Stevens                  5
3          810        Nathanael    Sciler               Wentworth                3
4          786        Nathan       Williams             Middlebury               2
5          711        Paul         Beaton               Yale                     1
6          827        David        Leibrandt            MIT
7          746        Anastacio    Perez                Stevens
8          805        Leo          Barber               RIT
9          750        Kyung Soo    Lee                  Stevens
10         806        Anthony      Castiglia            RIT
11         809        Joseph       Venezia              Wentworth
12         832        Donald       Leclerc              RIT
13         742        Gregory      Foti                 Wentworth
14         749        Carlos       Nunez                Stevens
DNF        929        Matthew      Butterly             Rutgers

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage