We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2008
Boston Beanpot Classic ECCC & USCF Weekend
Boston, MA
Sunday, April 13, 2008
Boston Beanpot Classic ECCC & USCF Weekend Presented by Boston collegiate cycling community Boston, MA Saturday, April 12, 2008 to Sunday, April 13, 2008
Results Courtesy of 
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Team Overall
Division 1   Division 2   School                 Total       M_Crit      W_Crit      M_RR        W_RR        M_ITT       W_ITT       M_TTT       W_TTT
1                         UVM                    99          20          10          20          13          0           0           16          20
1            MIT                    89          13          20          0           20          0           0           16          20
2            Yale                   77          7           13          5           16          0           0           20          16
2                         UNH                    71          16          3           16          10          0           0           10          16
3                         Harvard                68          1           20          7           20          0           0           7           13
3                         Columbia               68          13          16          3           16          0           0           20          0
3            USMA                   63          20          0           20          3           0           0           7           13
4            Princeton              52          16          7           16          0           0           0           13          0
5                         Penn State             48          10          5           13          7           0           0           13          0
5            Dartmouth              44          5           16          13          7           0           0           3           0
6            Mount Holyoke          25          0           2           0           13          0           0           0           10
7            Boston C               24          2           5           10          2           0           0           0           5
6                         McGill                 20          0           7           0           3           0           0           0           10
8            Bucknell               20          10          0           0           0           0           0           10          0
9            Tufts                  15          0           10          0           0           0           0           5           0
10           DeSales                13          0           3           0           10          0           0           0           0
10           Colby                  13          0           1           0           5           0           0           0           7
7                         Boston U               13          0           0           5           5           0           0           3           0
8                         Cornell                11          1           0           10          0           0           0           0           0
9                         U Delaware             9           7           0           2           0           0           0           0           0
10                        Rutgers                8           3           0           0           0           0           0           5           0
12           Lehigh                 7           0           0           7           0           0           0           0           0
11                        UC Boulder             5           5           0           0           0           0           0           0           0
13           Brown                  3           3           0           0           0           0           0           0           0
13           Bard                   3           0           0           3           0           0           0           0           0
12                        U Penn                 2           0           2           0           0           0           0           0           0
15           SUNY Cortland          2           0           0           2           0           0           0           0           0
15           Drexel                 2           0           0           0           0           0           0           2           0
17           U Maine                1           0           0           1           0           0           0           0           0
17           Connecticut C          1           0           0           0           1           0           0           0           0
17           Villanova              1           1           0           0           0           0           0           0           0
13                        U Mass                 1           0           0           1           0           0           0           0           0
17           Stevens                1           0           0           0           0           0           0           1           0
13                        New York U             1           1           0           0           0           0           0           0           0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage 1, Team Time Trial
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Women A    6 Teams               9.3 Miles             Points
1          MIT                   25:38.6               110
2          Yale                  26:17.2               92
3          UVM                   26:21.2               79
4          Mount Holyoke         26:52.8               68
5          UNH                   26:57.5               58
6          USMA                  28:10.6               49

Women B    9 Teams               9.3 Miles             Points
1          Harvard               26:53.6               65
2          MIT                   27:11.7               52
3          Colby                 28:34.9               43
4          McGill                29:00.7               36
5          Boston C              29:04.3               30
6          Yale                  29:42.9               24
7          UNH                   30:17.0               19
8          USMA                  30:34.3               16
9          Boston C              34:01.6

Women Intro3 Teams               9.3 Miles             Points
1          MIT                   32:11.3               15
2          MIT                   37:37.5
3          USMA                  40:55.3               7

Men A      8 Teams               9.3 Miles             Points
1          Princeton             20:51.0               110
2          Yale                  21:35.1               92
3          MIT                   21:45.7               79
4          Columbia              22:17.4               68
5          Bucknell              22:23.8               58
6          USMA                  22:31.3               49
7          UVM                   22:53.9               42
8          UNH                   24:04.5               36

Men B      12 Teams              9.3 Miles             Points
1          Penn State            22:37.7               65
2          UVM                   22:38.5               52
3          MIT                   23:12.0               43
4          Rutgers               23:22.1               36
5          Columbia              23:27.9               30
6          Dartmouth             23:35.9               24
7          Drexel                23:41.0               19
8          Boston U              23:44.2               16
9          USMA                  23:46.7
10         SUNY Cortland         23:51.0
11         U Rochester           25:04.3
12         U Maine               25:31.0

Men C      17 Teams              9.3 Miles             Points
1          Harvard               23:43.5               42
2          Columbia              23:46.1               33
3          Tufts                 24:01.7               25
4          Penn State            24:05.4               18
5          Yale                  24:11.3               14
6          Boston C              24:12.0
7          UVM                   24:24.6
8          USMA                  24:28.5
9          Rutgers               24:48.4
10         Dartmouth             25:05.7
11         Bucknell              25:14.6
12         McGill                25:27.0
13         MIT                   25:42.1
14         Wentworth             25:59.3
15         Dartmouth             26:07.4
16         U Maine               29:21.3
17         UNH                   41:17.3

Men D      13 Teams              9.3 Miles             Points
1          UNH                   24:48.9               27
2          Harvard               24:53.2               20
3          Yale                  25:04.0               14
4          UNH                   25:14.9               10
5          Dartmouth             25:32.3
6          Tufts                 25:43.6
7          NYU                   26:01.0
8          UVM                   26:06.7
9          Dartmouth             26:30.8
10         U Pitt                26:53.2
11         Connecticut C         27:13.6
12         MIT                   27:43.2
13         Boston C              27:59.2

Men Intro  2 Teams               9.3 Miles             Points
1          Stevens               27:04.2               15
2          Yale                  29:24.8               11
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage 2, Road Race
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Women A                            26 Starters                              Pts     52 Miles
1         21       Margaret        Shirley             Columbia             80      2:32:46
2         4        Anna            McLoon              Harvard              70      st
3         6        Martha          Buckley             MIT                  63      at :29
4         19       Yuri            Matsumoto           MIT                  57      1:04
5         13       Kimberly        Geist               DeSales              51      2:56
6         12       Rose            Long                UVM                  45      st
7         2        Courtney        Rehwoldt            USMA                 40      st
8         47       Marlijne        Cook                UNH                  35      7:05
9         7        Metzi           Anderson            Mount Holyoke        30      7:48
10        24       Arielle         Filiberti           Dartmouth            26      8:20
11        43       Frances         Morrison            Mount Holyoke        22      10:01
12        18       Netana          Hotimsky            UVM                  18      11:03
13        5        Morgan          Robinson            Yale                 15      st
14        22       Claire          Twark               Harvard              12      st
15        41       Emily           Shin                Columbia             9       st
16        15       Stephanie       White               UNH                  7       st
17        27       Emma            Bast                Mount Holyoke        5       11:52
18        9        Judy            Wexler              Tufts                        19:00
19        42       Xieyue          Fan                 Yale                         st
20        17       Priscilla       Mok                 Brown                        23:59
21        3        Kelsey          Hassin              USMA                         28:20
DNF       11       Rachel          Sutton              Penn State
DNF       16       Brett           Dollar              Middlebury
DNF       23       Jennifer        Stebbins            Dartmouth
DNF       29       Sonya           Cates               MIT
DNF       31       Eve             McNeill             Dartmouth

Women B                            46 Starters                              Pts     26 Miles
1         180      Brodi           Kemp                Harvard              48      1:20:40
2         154      Jessica         Kutz                Penn State           42      st
3         93       Lauren          Tracy               Colby                36      st
4         117      Anna            Olivier             Yale                 32      st
5         198      Beth            Hanrahan            Boston C             28      st
6         295      Meghann         Maccurrach          UNH                  24      st
7         174      Claire          McKenna             Dartmouth            21      st
8         163      Christine       Levy                Yale                 15      st
9         102      Anne            Washburn            Harvard              12      st
10        115      Zuzana          Trnovcova           MIT                  9       st
11        155      Alynn           Kakuk               UVM                  7       st
12        126      Sabrina         MacDuff             Boston U             5       st
13        296      Andrea          Notopoulos          Colby                3       st
14        120      Delia           Massey              Colby                2       st
15        152      Victoria        Bain                McGill               1       at :26
16        292      Elle            Anderson            Dartmouth                    :46
17        162      Erica           Blom                Yale                         1:00
18        101      Alexis          Peterson            Harvard                      1:10
19        183      Rebecca         Levin               Princeton                    st
20        121      Morgan          Davies              Colby                        1:50
21        288      Ilana           Brito               MIT                          st
22        170      Elizabeth       Liguori             UNH                          st
23        153      Marie-Eve       Mercier             McGill                       st
24        108      Katrina         Kamel               USMA                         5:33
25        125      Katherine       Lovejoy             MIT                          st
26        168      Maggie          Sullivan            Northeastern                 st
27        136      Caroline        Savage              Columbia                     7:50
28        169      Jaclyn          Dalessandro         Northeastern                 8:43
29        146      Rebekah         Morris              Bucknell                     8:53
30        114      Daria           Van Tyne            Harvard                      st
31        91       Maresa          Nielson             Bowdoin                      st
32        299      Shane           Ferro               Columbia                     9:20
33        194      Cerena          Uttal               Mount Holyoke                9:28
34        192      Allison         Gehnrich            UNH                          11:18
35        98       Kristen         Naegle              MIT                          12:00
36        112      Amy             Silva               Boston C                     st
37        111      Stacie          Burak               USMA                         st
38        171      Chelsea         Amengual            Boston C                     st
39        189      Susan           Bresney             Boston C                     st
40        90       Sarah           Pritzker            Bowdoin                      20:00
41        129      Amanda          Feirstein           Boston C                     st
42        92       Katrina         Tomecek             Boston U                     24:00
DNF       100      Megan           Arrow               UNH
DNF       103      Ohara           Shipe               Brown
DNF       109      Judith          Li                  USMA
DNF       297      Sarah           Hart                Colby

Women Intro                        23 Starters                              Pts     13 Miles
1         96       Sarah           Snider              MIT                  12      50:50
2         294      Sophie          Turrell             Yale                 7       at :32
3         95       Betsy           Walker              Connecticut C        5       :39
4         151      Erin            Redl                McGill               3       1:13
5         289      Lindsey         Holland             MIT                  1       st
6         164      Nicole          Hilaire             USMA                         1:29
7         94       Marguerite      McQuaid             Connecticut C                1:36
8         150      Anne Christine  Spang               MIT                          st
9         293      Lisa            Marshall            MIT                          st
10        141      Amanda          Chuda               Villanova                    1:55
11        191      Laura           Sneider             Stevens                      2:25
12        188      Lisa            Harvey              UNH                          st
13        124      Maris           Mann-Stadt          Tufts                        st
14        110      Victoria        Schuele             USMA                         st
15        298      Elizabeth       George              MIT                          st
16        156      Ali             Saslaisky           UVM                          st
17        139      Haley           Socha               New York U                   st
18        99       Alicia          Palmer              SUNY Cortland                st
19        175      Diane           Jagelavicius        Rutgers                      3:05
20        134      Kate            Daniel              U Conn                       3:16
21        190      Jocelyn         Rousey              Boston C                     4:45
22        165      Karin           Dzura               U Pitt                       5:00
23        97       Katherine       Clavelle            Tufts                        9:44

Men A                              46 Starters                              Pts     78 Miles
1         69       Nick            Bennette            Princeton            80      3:20:55
2         38       Toby            Marzot              Dartmouth            70      st
3         64       James           Driscoll            UVM                  63      st
4         4        Benjamin        Showman             USMA                 57      at :17
5         45       Josh            Lipka               UNH                  51      :35
6         42       Andrew          Walters             Lehigh               45      st
7         5        Derek           Merkler             USMA                 40      1:21
8         23       Christopher     Ruhl                Penn State           35      st
9         53       Vincent         Scalia              UVM                  30      st
10        29       Colin           Jaskiewicz          UVM                  26      st
11        26       Scott           Dolmat-Connell      UVM                  22      st
12        8        Geoffrey        Calkins             Yale                 18      st
13        2        Christopher     Hong                Harvard              15      st
14        3        Steve           Pingree             USMA                 12      st
15        16       Jeffrey         Salvitti            Bucknell             9       st
16        1        Nick            Frey                Princeton            7       st
17        51       Christopher     Hamlin              UVM                  5       st
18        52       McConnell       Franklin            Middlebury           3       st
19        21       Eric            Edlund              MIT                  2       st
20        13       Austin          Roach               Princeton            1       st
21        20       Justin          Brown               Penn State                   1:32
22        25       Isaac           Howe                UVM                          3:19
23        71       David           Shackelton          Yale                         8:44
24        63       Anthony         Hall                Columbia                     10:46
25        12       Alexander       Bremer Miele        Columbia                     st
26        37       Yuri            Whitehead           UNH                          12:15
27        47       Mark            Theeman             Northeastern                 15:07
28        73       Alex            Cox                 UVM                          st
29        57       Michael         Chauner             Bucknell
DNF       6        Alexander       Pratt               Penn State
DNF       7        Erik            Wilburn             USMA
DNF       9        Craig           Luekens             Yale
DNF       10       Josh            Jamner              Colby
DNF       14       Scot            Willingham          Columbia
DNF       17       Stefan          Grecu               Kutztown
DNF       22       Brian           Lawney              Cornell
DNF       34       Kyle            Lobisser            Dartmouth
DNF       39       Kevin           Wolfson             Dartmouth
DNF       48       Damien          Callahan            U Mass
DNF       49       William         Fissel              U Delaware
DNF       55       Brett           Kielick             Drexel
DNF       60       William         Ciacci              Villanova
DNF       61       Rodney          Santiago            Penn State
DNF       62       Jeremy          Jo                  Tufts
DNF       65       Ethan           Atkins              NYU
DNF       74       Christopher     Hair                Boston U

Men B                              57 Starters                              Pts     52 Miles
1         368      Cameron         Cogburn             Cornell              48      2:21:01
2         281      Alexander       Krienke             USMA                 42      at :02
3         238      Jay             Hydren              UNH                  36      st
4         279      Ryan            Carney              UNH                  32      st
5         251      Luke            St. Clair           Penn State           28      st
6         287      Brian           Roberts             Boston U             24      st
7         293      Kyle            Reed                U Delaware           21      st
8         227      Christopher     DeCarlo             Penn State           15      st
9         266      Ross            Saxton              UVM                  12      st
10        262      Jesse           Chebot              UVM                  9       st
11        221      Nathan          Kupperstock         Boston U             7       st
12        223      Timothy         Manzella            Drexel               5       st
13        237      Michael         Wasserman           Columbia             3       st
14        271      Michael         Rea                 Dartmouth            2       st
15        229      Grant           Mandsager           New York U           1       st
16        214      Casey           Marks               Brown                        st
17        250      Radu            Jianu               Brown                        st
18        233      Tyler           Bauer               Temple                       st
19        253      Kyle            Helder              Kutztown                     st
20        284      Paul            Salipante           Dartmouth                    st
21        247      Graham          Anderson            Brown                        st
22        292      Brian           Gabele              Columbia                     st
23        245      Noah            Zitzer              Kutztown                     st
24        242      Ryan            Smolko              Penn State                   st
25        288      Drew            Scoles              U Rochester                  st
26        218      Richard         Kassan              Rutgers                      st
27        362      James           Miceli              Villanova                    :51
28        213      Glenn           Ferreira            Tufts                        1:01
29        239      Michael         Tonkinson           New York U                   st
30        208      Christopher     Redmond             Rutgers                      st
31        290      Russell         Ericksen            Columbia                     1:13
32        275      Matthew         Kraushar            Columbia                     st
33        285      Nic             Magliocco           UVM                          3:32
34        270      Kyle            Gheres              Penn State                   5:10
35        232      Alexander       Graybeal            Columbia                     5:53
36        286      Guilherme       Fujiwara            MIT                          st
37        269      Peter           Emerson             UVM                          st
38        243      Aaron           Cravez              Bucknell                     st
39        207      Stephen         Sloan               SUNY Cortland                st
40        219      Adam            Leman               Drexel                       st
41        283      Stephen         Wall                Boston U                     st
42        209      Christopher     Kessler             U Mass                       7:57
43        300      Drew            Chieda              U Conn                       8:46
44        204      Nicholas        Shamrell            USMA                         29:30
DNF       203      Joe             Perez               USMA
DNF       216      Anthony         Schrauth            MIT
DNF       217      Seth            Behrends            MIT
DNF       231      Matthew         Schoman             Drexel
DNF       236      Michael         Holmes              Dartmouth
DNF       244      Aaron           Meyers              Bucknell
DNF       246      Bladi           Duran               Brown
DNF       255      John            Gleaves             Penn State
DNF       282      Charles         d'Hemecourt         Boston C
DNF       298      Stanley         MacArthur           U Maine
DNF       299      Bret            Fortenberry         Boston U
DNF       346      Travis          Roe-Raymond         Skidmore

Men C1                             42 Starters                              Pts     39 Miles
1         664      Matthew         Gross               Penn State           32      1:46:25
2         646      Chris           Scannell            UVM                  24      st
3         688      Joseph          Bylund              Columbia             18      st
4         680      Damon           Monticello          Columbia             15      st
5         700      Ian             Sullivan            UVM                  12      st
6         603      Drew            Tyger               Penn State           9       st
7         620      Luca            D'Alessio           Boston U             7       at :16
8         651      Jeffrey         Lukach              UNH                  5       :31
9         668      Daniel          Bensen              UVM                  4       st
10        625      Ross            Marklein            U Penn               3       st
11        608      Elliot          Hawkes              Harvard              2       :39
12        636      Sean            Berry               UNH                  1       st
13        696      Benjamin        Cheetham            Cornell                      st
14        686      Evan            Barry               U Conn                       1:02
15        618      Kevin           Cinnamon            McGill                       st
16        624      Isaac           Dinner              Columbia                     st
17        693      Andy            Glaser              Rutgers                      st
18        619      Gregory         Colby               U Mass                       st
19        642      Dan             Jick                Boston U                     st
20        634      Cory            Johannessen         Harvard                      st
21        681      Corey           Williams            Columbia                     1:35
22        633      Julian          Georg               Harvard                      2:02
23        698      David           Kim                 Rutgers                      2:15
24        644      Lance           Jennings            UVM                          st
25        647      Tucker          Lyman               UVM                          3:04
26        607      William         Kistler             U Delaware                   5:55
27        645      Serge           Levin               Boston U                     6:05
28        679      Andrew          Grant               Northeastern                 st
29        643      Kyle            Bruley              Boston U                     6:53
30        662      Thomas          Moroney             Rutgers                      st
31        623      Peter           Thornhill           McGill                       8:14
32        684      Steven          Marks               Columbia                     9:37
33        610      Jude            Wieczorek           U Pitt                       9:50
34        606      Corey           Kropp               U Delaware                   10:49
35        695      Craig           Hinkle              Boston U                     14:11
36        667      Jonathan        Villemaire-Krajden  McGill                       16:25
37        609      Anthony         Esposito            Rutgers                      21:28
DNF       622      Jonah           Zimmerman           Boston U
DNF       641      Thomas          Samph               Boston U
DNF       669      Benjamin        Adler               McGill
DNF       670      Michael         Honsberger          McGill
DNF       690      Matthew         Appleton            U Pitt

Men C2                             46 Starters                              Pts     39 Miles
1         543      Jonathan        Raye                Bard                 32      1:46:40
2         495      Allan           Rego                Boston C             24      st
3         508      Vincent         Gonzales            Boston C             18      st
4         553      Joseph          Grimm               USMA                 15      st
5         529      Arthur          Moran               Wentworth            12      st
6         520      Alex            Godfrey             Princeton            9       st
7         534      Steven          Hopengarten         Union                7       st
8         557      Brett           Nichols             Boston C             5       st
9         548      Michael         Madden              SUNY Cortland        4       st
10        537      Will            Boylston            Dartmouth            3       st
11        532      John            Rhoden              MIT                  2       st
12        533      Benjamin        Adams               Villanova            1       st
13        539      Andrew          Wheeler             USMA                         at :40
14        547      Matthew         Rankin              SUNY Cortland                st
15        502      Andrew          Thompson            USMA                         st
16        566      Brian           Guercio             Dartmouth                    st
17        535      Timothy         Janson              RPI                          st
18        563      Leonardo        Franchi             Tufts                        st
19        517      Colin           Green               Tufts                        :50
20        795      William         Kinsley             Hampshire                    1:10
21        526      Kevin           Curran              Bucknell                     2:03
22        570      Nathan          Chenenko            U Rochester                  5:04
23        559      Jason           Godsell             Bates                        6:16
24        494      David           Kappa               Yale                         6:41
25        552      Eric            Chi                 Princeton                    7:40
26        499      Douglass        Endrizzi            Yale                         st
27        511      David           Kahn                Yale                         8:04
28        568      Aaron           Swenson             Dartmouth                    8:47
29        573      Donald          Zimmanck            Dartmouth                    st
30        564      Cole            Archambault         Tufts                        10:16
31        514      Matthew         Appleby             Colby                        13:00
32        518      Anthony         Sagneri             MIT                          st
33        525      Daniel          Wood                Bucknell                     st
34        536      Matthew         Titus               RPI                          st
35        558      Paul            Nerenberg           MIT                          st
36        498      Karl            Honerlaw            Boston C                     st
37        492      Christopher     Ritacco             Yale                         27:57
DNF       503      Jeremy          May                 USMA
DNF       505      Patrick         Ryan                USMA
DNF       509      Zachary         Labry               MIT
DNF       522      Erik            Newman              Dartmouth
DNF       523      Nick            Loomis              MIT
DNF       524      Guo Liang       Chen                MIT
DNF       569      Trevor          Eide                Dartmouth
DNF       575      Christopher     Kiss                U Maine
DNF       576      Adam            Savitzky            Tufts

Men D1                             46 Starters                              Pts     26 Miles
1         924      James           Rose                UNH                  20      1:14:14
2         950      Stephen         Gamboa              Harvard              16      st
3         1000     Jeffrey         Dubois              Cornell              12      st
4         999      Aaron           Hall                Harvard              8       st
5         907      Joseph          Gilch               Rutgers              5       st
6         903      Daniel          Hale                UVM                  4       st
7         878      Dylan           McGuffin            UNH                  3       at :26
8         944      Nevin           Rallis              UVM                  2       :46
9         970      Daniel          Hopkins             Columbia             1       st
10        875      Timothy         Baucom              UNH                          st
11        900      Shane           MacDowell           UNH                          st
12        961      Spencer         Gilbert             New York U                   st
13        876      Erick           Anderson            UNH                          st
14        865      Ethan           Suttner             Cornell                      1:06
15        904      Ethan           Schrum              U Penn                       st
16        972      Ben             Emmert-Aronson      Columbia                     st
17        863      Jacob           Sisson              Cornell                      st
18        967      Jerome          Sanders             U Conn                       st
19        877      Thomas          Bohne               Harvard                      st
20        962      Sam             Greenlee            New York U                   st
21        885      James           Rocchio             Boston U                     1:36
22        921      Michael         Oconnor             UNH                          1:44
23        910      Daniel          Boyle               UVM                          2:34
24        901      Patrick         Galvin              UNH                          3:34
25        920      Jeffrey         Buzin               U Pitt                       5:06
26        998      Douglas         Duquette            Harvard                      9:17
27        959      Jake            Rozin               Northeastern                 10:20
28        995      Curt            Ganeles             Cornell                      10:50
29        936      Arthur          Wicks               U Delaware                   11:10
30        978      Christopher     Dzura               U Pitt                       st
31        880      Michael         Chin                UVM                          12:23
32        866      James           Starkey             Boston U                     13:19
33        899      Joel            Norton              Northeastern                 15:19
34        949      Eric            Marchese            Northeastern                 16:11
35        860      Tomotaka        Nakayama            Boston U                     19:11
36        872      Menachem        Brodie              U Pitt                       19:45
37        956      Sky             O'mara              Northeastern                 st
38        983      Marc            Hoecker             Harvard                      24:38
DNF       787      Peter           Scheidt             Brown
DNF       871      Gustan          Hoiland             Northeastern
DNF       879      Alex            Buck                UNH
DNF       896      Nolan           Musselman           Boston U
DNF       902      Mike            Longeri             UNH
DNF       919      Tyler           Scanlon             Northeastern
DNF       951      Robert          Duggan              Northeastern
DNF       958      Felix           Herrera             Penn State

Men D2                             58 Starters                              Pts     26 Miles
1         504      Paul            Eisele              SUNY Cortland        20      1:12:30
2         815      Devin           Higgins             U Maine              16      st
3         790      Timothy         Adams               USMA                 12      st
4         821      Christian       Termyn              Yale                 8       st
5         703      Josh            Many                Villanova            5       at :10
6         834      Brendan         McLaughlin          U Maine              4       st
7         719      Jonathan        Wu                  Yale                 3       st
8         704      Elliott         Brennan             Yale                 2       st
9         739      Jongwook        Kim                 Yale                 1       st
10        887      Scott           Kleekamp            Boston C                     :33
11        715      Eldorado        Riggs               Yale                         st
12        840      Peter           Heinz               Connecticut C                :56
13        807      Jesse           Steiner             RIT                          st
14        716      Adam            Francis             Yale                         1:12
15        800      David           Auerbach            U Rochester                  st
16        759      Joseph          Glaser-Reich        Brown                        st
17        756      Richard         Wadland             RPI                          1:16
18        847      Patrick         Dunn                RPI                          1:50
19        818      Jacob           Yundt               RIT                          st
20        713      Alex            Chaleff             Longy                        st
21        723      David           Singerman           MIT                          st
22        708      Christopher     Rakovic             Boston C                     2:49
23        736      ?               ?                   ?                            4:18
24        797      Robert          Lett                Kutztown                     st
25        816      Anson           Moxness             Dartmouth                    4:49
26        808      Peter           Hagerty             RIT                          5:15
27        848      Howard          Lanney              Colgate                      5:20
28        724      William         Blakeley            Dartmouth                    st
29        737      Daehyun         An                  Dartmouth                    5:49
30        765      Matthew         Erle                Tufts                        6:00
31        781      Derek           Sakamoto            Middlebury                   st
32        844      Joshua          Spaete              Brown                        st
33        825      Isaiah          Berg                Dartmouth                    st
34        801      Jeff            Dolan               U Rochester                  6:07
35        803      Nader           Shaar               MIT                          6:56
36        768      Nathaniel       Dixon               MIT                          7:25
37        819      Jason           Herrling            RIT                          st
38        813      Ben             Mitchell            Tufts                        7:57
39        798      Benjamin        Jones               Dartmouth                    10:00
40        845      Penn            Greene              RIT                          11:44
41        710      Leon            Maurer              Dartmouth                    12:52
42        841      James           McGregor            Boston C                     12:59
43        761      Zachary         Ellwood             DeSales                      15:45
44        842      Marcus          Clinton             Connecticut C                16:15
45        835      Malcolm         Norton              Bloomsburg                   17:10
46        823      Jason           Kappa               Yale                         17:51
47        731      Anthony         Castiglia           RIT                          17:55
48        734      Bilesh          Ladva               Princeton                    21:19
49        838      Richard         Dort                U Maine                      40:27
DNF       735      Seth            Priebatsch          Princeton
DNF       754      Alex            Svoronos            Brown
DNF       791      Matt            Lease               Brown
DNF       793      Daniel          Dominguez           MIT
DNF       805      Leo             Barber              RIT
DNF       810      Nathanael       Sciler              Wentworth
DNF       817      Tyler           Sivik               U Maine
DNF       826      Benjamin        Silver              Tufts
DNF       833      Tom             Flynn               Dartmouth

Men Intro                          28 Starters                              Pts     13 Miles
1         748      Isaac           Spingarn            Stevens              12      41:40
2         755      Raymond         Junkins             Stevens              7       st
3         837      Andrew          Mulherkar           Tufts                5       at :25
4         814      Hank            Hoffmann            MIT                  3       1:05
5         827      David           Leibrandt           MIT                  1       1:20
6         775      Jodie           Soskin              Boston C                     st
7         774      Steve           Lee                 Brown                        1:44
8         953      Christopher     Lopes               Wentworth                    1:54
9         809      Joseph          Venezia             Wentworth                    2:00
10        843      Austin          Meszaros            Connecticut C                2:06
11        621      Benjamin        Bierwirth           New York U                   st
12        742      Gregory         Foti                Wentworth                    2:29
13        873      Cristian        Adams               Rutgers                      2:34
14        718      Alejandro       Hidalgo             Tufts                        st
15        793      Daniel          Dominguez           MIT                          2:41
16        838      Richard         Dort                U Maine                      2:49
17        859      Joshua          Brande              Boston U                     3:29
18        572      Alexander       Williamson          Tufts                        6:40

1         711      Paul            Beaton              Yale                 12      38:16
2         994      Jeffrey         Cronin              U Mass               7       at 1:03
3         916      Kyle            Butler              Northeastern         5       2:10
4         858      Andre           Bolduc              VTC                  3       3:29
5         846      Lenson          Pellouchoud         Brown                1       4:37
6         787      Peter           Scheidt             Brown                        8:17
7         743      Joseph Sheung-yiNg                  RISD                         11:00
8         874      David           Almeida             Northeastern
DNF       750      Kyung Soo       Lee                 Stevens
DNF       881      Brian           Wilson              Penn State
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage 3, Criterium
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Women A               26 Starters                                                               Pts         P1       P2       P3       P4       P5       P6
1          21         Margaret     Shirley                       Columbia                       70          5        5        5        5        3        5
2          9          Judy         Wexler                        Tufts                          64          2        1        1        1                 1
3          4          Anna         McLoon                        Harvard                        58                            3        3                 2
4          23         Jennifer     Stebbins                      Dartmouth                      52                                     2
5          6          Martha       Buckley                       MIT                            46          3        3        2                 2
6          12         Rose         Long                          UVM                            41                   2                          1        3
7          13         Kimberly     Geist                         DeSales                        36
8          19         Yuri         Matsumoto                     MIT                            31          1                                   5
9          31         Eve          McNeill                       Dartmouth                      27
10         27         Emma         Bast                          Mount Holyoke                  23
11         11         Rachel       Sutton                        Penn State                     19
12         24         Arielle      Filiberti                     Dartmouth                      15
13         18         Netana       Hotimsky                      UVM                            12
14         16         Brett        Dollar                        Middlebury                     9
15         43         Frances      Morrison                      Mount Holyoke                  7
16         7          Metzi        Anderson                      Mount Holyoke                  5
17         5          Morgan       Robinson                      Yale                           4
18         47         Marlijne     Cook                          UNH                            3
19         22         Claire       Twark                         Harvard                        2
20         15         Stephanie    White                         UNH                            1
21         2          Courtney     Rehwoldt                      USMA
22         3          Kelsey       Hassin                        USMA
DNF        17         Priscilla    Mok                           Brown
DNF        29         Sonya        Cates                         MIT
DNF        41         Emily        Shin                          Columbia
DNF        42         Xieyue       Fan                           Yale

Women B                            42 Starters                                                  Pts         P1       P2       P3       P4
1          117        Anna         Olivier                       Yale                           41                   3                 1
2          198        Beth         Hanrahan                      Boston C                       35          2                 1
3          180        Brodi        Kemp                          Harvard                        31                   2
4          183        Rebecca      Levin                         Princeton                      27          5        5        3        3
5          153        Marie-Eve    Mercier                       McGill                         23
6          163        Christine    Levy                          Yale                           18          1                 5        2
7          115        Zuzana       Trnovcova                     MIT                            15                                     5
8          120        Delia        Massey                        Colby                          13
9          155        Alynn        Kakuk                         UVM                            11
10         292        Elle         Anderson                      Dartmouth                      9
11         108        Katrina      Kamel                         USMA                           7
12         152        Victoria     Bain                          McGill                         5
13         101        Alexis       Peterson                      Harvard                        3
14         93         Lauren       Tracy                         Colby                          2
15         295        Meghann      Maccurrach                    UNH                            1
16         154        Jessica      Kutz                          Penn State
17         288        Ilana        Brito                         MIT                                        3
18         102        Anne         Washburn                      Harvard                                             1
19         168        Maggie       Sullivan                      Northeastern
20         162        Erica        Blom                          Yale
21         121        Morgan       Davies                        Colby
22         126        Sabrina      MacDuff                       Boston U
23         174        Claire       McKenna                       Dartmouth
24         125        Katherine    Lovejoy                       MIT
25         146        Rebekah      Morris                        Bucknell
26         296        Andrea       Notopoulos                    Colby
27         100        Megan        Arrow                         UNH
28         192        Allison      Gehnrich                      UNH
29         129        Amanda       Feirstein                     Boston C
30         112        Amy          Silva                         Boston C
31         299        Shane        Ferro                         Columbia
32         114        Daria        Van Tyne                      Harvard
33         109        Judith       Li                            USMA
34         169        Jaclyn       Dalessandro                   Northeastern
35         111        Stacie       Burak                         USMA
36         194        Cerena       Uttal                         Mount Holyoke
37         297        Sarah        Hart                          Colby
38         171        Chelsea      Amengual                      Boston C
39         185        Elyse        Loughlin                      SUNY Cortland
40         189        Susan        Bresney                       Boston C
DNF        137        Michelle     Mighdoll                      U Penn                                                       2
DNF        170        Elizabeth    Liguori                       UNH

Women Intro           20 Starters                                                               Pts
1          289        Lindsey      Holland                       MIT                            7
2          294        Sophie       Turrell                       Yale                           5
3          95         Betsy        Walker                        Connecticut C                  3
4          150        Anne ChristinSpang                         MIT                            2
5          188        Lisa         Harvey                        UNH                            1
6          151        Erin         Redl                          McGill
7          94         Marguerite   McQuaid                       Connecticut C
8          88         Lauren       Kling                         Northeastern
9          298        Elizabeth    George                        MIT
10         141        Amanda       Chuda                         Villanova
11         89         Catherine    Klem                          Middlebury
12         293        Lisa         Marshall                      MIT
13         124        Maris        Mann-Stadt                    Tufts
14         110        Victoria     Schuele                       USMA
15         156        Ali          Saslaisky                     UVM
16         134        Kate         Daniel                        U Conn
17         191        Laura        Sneider                       Stevens
18         164        Nicole       Hilaire                       USMA
19         139        Haley        Socha                         New York U
20         97         Katherine    Clavelle                      Tufts

Men A                 37 Starters                                                               Pts         P1       P2       P3       P4       P5       P6
1          45         Josh         Lipka                         UNH                            70          1                          5        5        5
2          25         Isaac        Howe                          UVM                            64          3        3                 2
3          4          Benjamin     Showman                       USMA                           58          2        5                 3
4          1          Nick         Frey                          Princeton                      52          5
5          51         Christopher  Hamlin                        UVM                            46                                                       2
6          8          Geoffrey     Calkins                       Yale                           41
7          57         Michael      Chauner                       Bucknell                       36                            3                 1        1
8          7          Erik         Wilburn                       USMA                           31
9          49         William      Fissel                        U Delaware                     27
10         73         Alex         Cox                           UVM                            23
11         13         Austin       Roach                         Princeton                      19                                                       3
12         66         Zac          Davies                        UC Boulder                     15                   1
13         3          Steve        Pingree                       USMA                           12
14         2          Christopher  Hong                          Harvard                        9
15         10         Josh         Jamner                        Colby                          7                             2
16         29         Colin        Jaskiewicz                    UVM                            5                                      1
17         20         Justin       Brown                         Penn State                     4
18         53         Vincent      Scalia                        UVM                            3                             5                 2
19         55         Brett        Kielick                       Drexel                         2
20         74         Christopher  Hair                          Boston U                       1
21         71         David        Shackelton                    Yale
22         17         Stefan       Grecu                         Kutztown
23         6          Alexander    Pratt                         Penn State
DNF        5          Derek        Merkler                       USMA
DNF        16         Jeffrey      Salvitti                      Bucknell
DNF        21         Eric         Edlund                        MIT
DNF        23         Christopher  Ruhl                          Penn State                                          2
DNF        28         Christopher  Worden                        UVM
DNF        34         Kyle         Lobisser                      Dartmouth
DNF        42         Andrew       Walters                       Lehigh                                                       1                 3
DNF        47         Mark         Theeman                       Northeastern
DNF        52         McConnell    Franklin                      Middlebury
DNF        60         William      Ciacci                        Villanova
DNF        61         Rodney       Santiago                      Penn State
DNF        62         Jeremy       Jo                            Tufts
DNF        63         Anthony      Hall                          Columbia
DNF        65         Ethan        Atkins                        NYU

Men B                 52 Starters                                                               Pts         P1       P2       P3       P4
1          286        Guilherme    Fujiwara                      MIT                            41          2                 5        5
2          266        Ross         Saxton                        UVM                            35                            2
3          271        Michael      Rea                           Dartmouth                      31                                     2
4          292        Brian        Gabele                        Columbia                       27          3                          3
5          237        Michael      Wasserman                     Columbia                       23          1
6          243        Aaron        Cravez                        Bucknell                       18
7          247        Graham       Anderson                      Brown                          15
8          269        Peter        Emerson                       UVM                            13                   2
9          262        Jesse        Chebot                        UVM                            11
10         255        John         Gleaves                       Penn State                     9
11         208        Christopher  Redmond                       Rutgers                        7                    5
12         290        Russell      Ericksen                      Columbia                       5
13         242        Ryan         Smolko                        Penn State                     3
14         253        Kyle         Helder                        Kutztown                       2
15         362        James        Miceli                        Villanova                      1
16         251        Luke         St. Clair                     Penn State
17         214        Casey        Marks                         Brown                                               1
18         227        Christopher  DeCarlo                       Penn State                                          3        1        1
19         238        Jay          Hydren                        UNH                                                          3
20         285        Nic          Magliocco                     UVM
21         223        Timothy      Manzella                      Drexel
22         239        Michael      Tonkinson                     New York U
23         218        Richard      Kassan                        Rutgers
24         288        Drew         Scoles                        U Rochester
25         216        Anthony      Schrauth                      MIT                                        5
26         221        Nathan       Kupperstock                   Boston U
27         368        Cameron      Cogburn                       Cornell
28         280        Keith        Cardoza                       Northeastern
29         219        Adam         Leman                         Drexel
30         217        Seth         Behrends                      MIT
31         282        Charles      d'Hemecourt                   Boston C
32         204        Nicholas     Shamrell                      USMA
33         236        Michael      Holmes                        Dartmouth
34         275        Matthew      Kraushar                      Columbia
35         270        Kyle         Gheres                        Penn State
36         229        Grant        Mandsager                     New York U
37         293        Kyle         Reed                          U Delaware
38         279        Ryan         Carney                        UNH
39         284        Paul         Salipante                     Dartmouth
40         224        Vincent      Chavanon                      Tufts
41         281        Alexander    Krienke                       USMA
42         265        Weston       Wheeler                       UVM
43         250        Radu         Jianu                         Brown
44         203        Joe          Perez                         USMA
45         231        Matthew      Schoman                       Drexel
46         298        Stanley      MacArthur                     U Maine
47         244        Aaron        Meyers                        Bucknell
DNF        213        Glenn        Ferreira                      Tufts
DNF        233        Tyler        Bauer                         Temple
DNF        245        Noah         Zitzer                        Kutztown
DNF        246        Bladi        Duran                         Brown
DNF        287        Brian        Roberts                       Boston U

Men C1                34 Starters                                                               Pts         P1       P2       P3
1          616        James        Patterson                     UVM                            22          5        5        5
2          664        Matthew      Gross                         Penn State                     16          3        3        2
3          668        Daniel       Bensen                        UVM                            13
4          624        Isaac        Dinner                        Columbia                       10          2        2        1
5          688        Joseph       Bylund                        Columbia                       9           1        1        3
6          680        Damon        Monticello                    Columbia                       8
7          646        Chris        Scannell                      UVM                            6
8          647        Tucker       Lyman                         UVM                            5
9          625        Ross         Marklein                      U Penn                         4
10         673        Clay         Chiles                        Penn State                     3
11         607        William      Kistler                       U Delaware                     2
12         637        Colum        Lang                          UNH                            1
13         700        Ian          Sullivan                      UVM
14         643        Kyle         Bruley                        Boston U
15         698        David        Kim                           Rutgers
16         644        Lance        Jennings                      UVM
17         650        Robert       Penney                        Cornell
18         681        Corey        Williams                      Columbia
19         669        Benjamin     Adler                         McGill
20         606        Corey        Kropp                         U Delaware
21         662        Thomas       Moroney                       Rutgers
22         684        Steven       Marks                         Columbia
23         635        Michael      Dunstan                       UNH
24         633        Julian       Georg                         Harvard
25         903        Daniel       Hale                          UVM
26         619        Gregory      Colby                         U Mass
27         623        Peter        Thornhill                     McGill
28         693        Andy         Glaser                        Rutgers
29         679        Andrew       Grant                         Northeastern
30         609        Anthony      Esposito                      Rutgers
31         617        Michael      Johnson                       UVM
32         651        Jeffrey      Lukach                        UNH
DNF        634        Cory         Johannessen                   Harvard
DNF        696        Benjamin     Cheetham                      Cornell

Men C2                43 Starters                                                               Pts         P1       P2       P3
1          539        Andrew       Wheeler                       USMA                           22                   5        5
2          526        Kevin        Curran                        Bucknell                       16
3          495        Allan        Rego                          Boston C                       13                            3
4          548        Michael      Madden                        SUNY Cortland                  10
5          553        Joseph       Grimm                         USMA                           9           5
6          543        Jonathan     Raye                          Bard                           8
7          512        Peter        Kuhn                          Yale                           6                    1
8          518        Anthony      Sagneri                       MIT                            5
9          530        Tim          Humpton                       MIT                            4           3                 1
10         508        Vincent      Gonzales                      Boston C                       3
11         520        Alex         Godfrey                       Princeton                      2                             2
12         573        Donald       Zimmanck                      Dartmouth                      1
13         557        Brett        Nichols                       Boston C
14         534        Steven       Hopengarten                   Union
15         535        Timothy      Janson                        RPI
16         502        Andrew       Thompson                      USMA
17         524        Guo Liang    Chen                          MIT
18         533        Benjamin     Adams                         Villanova
19         532        John         Rhoden                        MIT
20         565        Jason        Koza                          Tufts
21         537        Will         Boylston                      Dartmouth
22         523        Nick         Loomis                        MIT
23         547        Matthew      Rankin                        SUNY Cortland
24         552        Eric         Chi                           Princeton
25         511        David        Kahn                          Yale
26         559        Jason        Godsell                       Bates
27         498        Karl         Honerlaw                      Boston C
28         536        Matthew      Titus                         RPI
29         514        Matthew      Appleby                       Colby
30         576        Adam         Savitzky                      Tufts
31         525        Daniel       Wood                          Bucknell
32         492        Christopher  Ritacco                       Yale
DNF        499        Douglass     Endrizzi                      Yale
DNF        503        Jeremy       May                           USMA
DNF        505        Patrick      Ryan                          USMA                                       1        3
DNF        509        Zachary      Labry                         MIT
DNF        515        Michael      Hamilton                      MIT
DNF        517        Colin        Green                         Tufts
DNF        529        Arthur       Moran                         Wentworth                                           2
DNF        558        Paul         Nerenberg                     MIT
DNF        563        Leonardo     Franchi                       Tufts
DNF        564        Cole         Archambault                   Tufts                                      2
DNF        570        Nathan       Chenenko                      U Rochester

Men D1                39 Starters                                                               Pts         P1       P2
1          924        James        Rose                          UNH                            12          5        2
2          1000       Jeffrey      Dubois                        Cornell                        9           1        1
3          944        Nevin        Rallis                        UVM                            7           3        5
4          961        Spencer      Gilbert                       New York U                     6           2        3
5          970        Daniel       Hopkins                       Columbia                       5
6          878        Dylan        McGuffin                      UNH                            4
7          921        Michael      Oconnor                       UNH                            3
8          950        Stephen      Gamboa                        Harvard                        2
9          972        Ben          Emmert-Aronson                Columbia                       1
10         910        Daniel       Boyle                         UVM
11         896        Nolan        Musselman                     Boston U
12         877        Thomas       Bohne                         Harvard
13         900        Shane        MacDowell                     UNH
14         907        Joseph       Gilch                         Rutgers
15         876        Erick        Anderson                      UNH
16         985        Raymond      Dodd                          Rutgers
17         962        Sam          Greenlee                      New York U
18         949        Eric         Marchese                      Northeastern
19         880        Michael      Chin                          UVM
20         999        Aaron        Hall                          Harvard
21         998        Douglas      Duquette                      Harvard
22         865        Ethan        Suttner                       Cornell
23         898        Michael      Desmarais                     UVM
24         995        Curt         Ganeles                       Cornell
25         885        James        Rocchio                       Boston U
26         967        Jerome       Sanders                       U Conn
27         951        Robert       Duggan                        Northeastern
28         936        Arthur       Wicks                         U Delaware
29         904        Ethan        Schrum                        U Penn
30         899        Joel         Norton                        Northeastern
31         919        Tyler        Scanlon                       Northeastern
32         959        Jake         Rozin                         Northeastern
DNF        863        Jacob        Sisson                        Cornell
DNF        879        Alex         Buck                          UNH
DNF        903        Daniel       Hale                          UVM
DNF        956        Sky          O'mara                        Northeastern

Men D2                             51 Starters                                                  Pts         P1       P2
1          739        Jongwook     Kim                           Yale                           12                   3
2          834        Brendan      McLaughlin                    U Maine                        9
3          840        Peter        Heinz                         Connecticut C                  7           5        1
4          703        Josh         Many                          Villanova                      6           3        5
5          756        Richard      Wadland                       RPI                            5                    2
6          759        Joseph       Glaser-Reich                  Brown                          4
7          833        Tom          Flynn                         Dartmouth                      3
8          803        Nader        Shaar                         MIT                            2
9          847        Patrick      Dunn                          RPI                            1
10         791        Matt         Lease                         Brown
11         821        Christian    Termyn                        Yale
12         723        David        Singerman                     MIT                                        2
13         713        Alex         Chaleff                       Longy
14         715        Eldorado     Riggs                         Yale
15         823        Jason        Kappa                         Yale
16         841        James        McGregor                      Boston C
17         724        William      Blakeley                      Dartmouth
18         808        Peter        Hagerty                       RIT
19         813        Ben          Mitchell                      Tufts
20         807        Jesse        Steiner                       RIT                                        1
21         800        David        Auerbach                      U Rochester
22         719        Jonathan     Wu                            Yale
23         887        Scott        Kleekamp                      Boston C
24         704        Elliott      Brennan                       Yale
25         810        Nathanael    Sciler                        Wentworth
26         816        Anson        Moxness                       Dartmouth
27         826        Benjamin     Silver                        Tufts
28         737        Daehyun      An                            Dartmouth
29         708        Christopher  Rakovic                       Boston C
30         818        Jacob        Yundt                         RIT
31         842        Marcus       Clinton                       Connecticut C
32         868        Austin       Craig                         Cornell
33         710        Leon         Maurer                        Dartmouth
34         781        Derek        Sakamoto                      Middlebury
35         820        James        Harding                       RIT
36         736        ?            ?                             ?
37         798        Benjamin     Jones                         Dartmouth
38         761        Zachary      Ellwood                       DeSales
39         797        Robert       Lett                          Kutztown
40         819        Jason        Herrling                      RIT
DNF        716        Adam         Francis                       Yale
DNF        734        Bilesh       Ladva                         Princeton
DNF        735        Seth         Priebatsch                    Princeton
DNF        765        Matthew      Erle                          Tufts
DNF        790        Timothy      Adams                         USMA
DNF        793        Daniel       Dominguez                     MIT
DNF        817        Tyler        Sivik                         U Maine
DNF        824        Calgary      Leveen                        Yale
DNF        825        Isaiah       Berg                          Dartmouth
DNF        838        Richard      Dort                          U Maine
DNF        845        Penn         Greene                        RIT

Men Intro             24 Starters                                                               Pts
1          748        Isaac        Spingarn                      Stevens                        7
2          755        Raymond      Junkins                       Stevens                        5
3          827        David        Leibrandt                     MIT                            3
4          750        Kyung Soo    Lee                           Stevens                        2
5          916        Kyle         Butler                        Northeastern                   1
6          621        Benjamin     Bierwirth                     New York U
7          711        Paul         Beaton                        Yale
8          787        Peter        Scheidt                       Brown
9          873        Cristian     Adams                         Rutgers
10         775        Jodie        Soskin                        Boston C
11         837        Andrew       Mulherkar                     Tufts
12         742        Gregory      Foti                          Wentworth
13         809        Joseph       Venezia                       Wentworth
14         832        Donald       Leclerc                       RIT
15         843        Austin       Meszaros                      Connecticut C
16         881        Brian        Wilson                        Penn State
17         889        Howard       Levinson                      Tufts
18         836        Taylor       James                         Yale
19         953        Christopher  Lopes                         Wentworth
20         846        Lenson       Pellouchoud                   Brown
21         874        David        Almeida                       Northeastern
22         718        Alejandro    Hidalgo                       Tufts
23         572        Alexander    Williamson                    Tufts
DNF        805        Leo          Barber                        RIT

USCF Men 3/4
1          343        Steven       Gauthier                      International Bicycle Centers  137114
2          330        Christian    Eager                         Quad Cycles                    222927
3          332        Leo          Desforges                     Team Breakaway Boston          266110
4          329        Guilherme    Fujiwara                      MIT Cycling                    261223
5          331        James        Newton                        International Bicycle Centers  220133
6          342        Casey        Marks                         Refunds Now/PVC                240158
7          325        Tm           Humpton                       MIT Cycling/Evolution Racing   250718
8          344        Matt         Spaits                        Boston Road Club               208060
9          347        Jeremy       Jo                            Tufts                          241707
10         334        Eric         Silva                         Quad Cycles                    216178
11         4          Anna         McLoon                        HUCA                           258368
DNF        333        Christian    Rynkiewicz                    Team Bicycle Alley             257587
DNF        335        Michael      Savona                        Cambridge Bicycle/Inglehart Fra226768
DNF        336        John         Wilde                         International Bicycle Centers  225246
DNF        340        John         Smathers                      NEBC/Cycleloft                 32979
DNF        341        Zachary      Wills                         IBC Racing                     117641
DNF        345        Jay          Robbins                       NEBC/Cycleloft                 250910
DNF        346        Torbjorn     Phillpotts                    Quad Cycles                    248395

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage