We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2008
Working Man's Stage Race
Amesbury, MA
Thursday, July 17, 2008
Working Man's Stage Race Presented by B.O.B. Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops Amesbury, MA Tuesday, July 15, 2008 to Thursday, July 17, 2008
Results Courtesy of 
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Points Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 2/3                                             27 Starters                                    75    70    65    60    55    50    45    40    35    30    25    20    15    10    5     F     Total
1      276    Matt            Rossman               NorEast                                        5           5           5           1           5                 3                 2     2     28
2      268    Duncan          McGovern              NorEast Cycling                                3                             1           10          2     3           1     5                 25
3      278    Chris           Worden                CCB/Volkswagen                                 1           1           3           3           1     3     1           3     1     1     6     24
4      253    Geoff           Calkins                                                                    2                       2                       5                             3     10    22
5      251    Jon             Bernhard              CCB/Volkswagen                                                   5     2           2                 1     5                 2                 17
6      254    Adam            Carr                  Colavita Racing New England                    2                                         6     2                 2                             12
7      267    Corey           Masson                MetLife p/b unlose.it                                                                                            5     2                       7
7      272    Jonathan        Peterson              Northampton Cycling Club                                                     5           2                                                     7
9      263    Chris           Hillier                                                                                3                       4                                                     7
10     260    Luke            Fortini               corner cycle bike club                                                                                                             5           5
10     265    Joshua          Lehmann               NorEast Cycling                                                                                                        5                       5
10     270    Brendan         Meryman               Team NH/NHCC                                         5                                                                                         5
10     274    Forest          Reid                  North Atlantic Velo/Classbook/Giant/Pedros                                         5                                                           5
14     261    Manny           Goguen                Minuteman Road Club                                                          3                             2                                   5
15     273    Tom             Prugar                NorEast Cycling                                                        1                       3                                               4
16     269    Eve             McNeill               Sunapee/S&W Racing Team                                                                                                                  4     4
17     255    Peter           Chiu                  NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                                                                                            3                 3
18     257    Leo             Desforges             Team BreakAway Boston                                      2     1                                                                             3
19     264    Thomas          Lebosquet             Fitness Together/IF p/b Lionette's                               2                                                                             2
20     252    Keith           Button                noreast cycling                                      1                                                                                         1
21     266    Eric            Marro                 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales                                                                         1                             1
22     256    Chandler        Delinks                                                                                                                                                              0
23     259    Robert          Fitzhenry             NHCC/Team NH                                                                                                                                   0
24     275    Joshua          Rosenberg             Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                                                                                                           0
25     250    Carola          Berger                                                                                                                                                               0
26     258    Alex            Dossin                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                                                                                                              0
DNF    262    Patrick         Goguen                Cl Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                         3     3                                                                                   6
Women 3/4                                           11 Starters                                    45    40    35    30    25    20    15    10    5     F     Total
1      678    Kristen         Gohr                  Colavita Racing Inc.                                 5     5     3     4     5     3     5     3     10    43
2      690    Cathy           Rowell                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                    2     2     5     10    3     1     2     2     4     31
3      688    Hilary          Rich                                                                 3     1     1     1     2     1     5     1     5     6     26
4      681    Clara           Kelly                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental              2     3     3     2     6     2           3     1     2     24
5      680    Marie           Jennings              Onion River Sports                                                                                         0
6      689    Morgan          Robinson              Bulldog Cycling                                                                    2                       2     at one lap
7      692    Katherine       Snell                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental              1                                                           1     at one lap
8      686    Kathy           Martin                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                                                                          0     at one lap
9      676    Christine       Fort                  Back Bay Cycling Club                                                                                      0     at three laps
10     683    Lauren          Kling                 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames           5                                                           5     at five laps
DNF    677    Kathleen        Gagnon                                                                                                                           0
Men 4                                               38 Starters                                    75    70    65    60    55    50    45    40    35    30    25    20    15    10    5     F     Total
1      841    Jordan          Winkler               Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames           5           2     2     1                 10          5           2     3                       30
2      827    John            Naegle                QuadCycles                                     3     2                 5           1                 3                 1           2     4     21
3      806    Calder          Daenzer               Cal Cycling                                          3                                         5                 1           3     5           17
4      809    Matt            Fowler                Workers CompSolutions/Everactive                     5                                         1                                         10    16
5      810    Christopher     Gagne                 Boston Road Club                                     1                 3     1           2           2                                   6     15
6      821    Sean            McCarthy              Essex County Velo                                                            2                 2           2                 5     3           14
7      823    Michael         McKittrick            Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames           2           1                       5                                   2     1                 11
8      822    John            McGrath               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                                5                                         3                 2                 10
9      835    Bruce           Schwab                                                                                                         6                                               2     8
10     802    Michael         Brier                 Refunds Now                                                                  5     2                                                           7
11     840    Sean            Sullivan              ECV                                                              1                 3                             3                             7
12     825    Aaron           Millett               ECV Riverside Cycle                                              3                       4                                                     7
13     815    Kevin           Hays                  Portland Velo Club                                                                                               5                             5
14     816    Jeff            Hebert                Boston Road Club                                                                                           5                                   5
15     820    Michael         Lorion                Team BreakAway Boston                          1                                                     1     1                                   3
16     831    Mark            Rancourt              noreast cycling                                                              3                                                                 3
17     834    Jonathan        Ruffus                NOREAST CYCLING/RIPSTICK                                   3                                                                                   3
18     836    Matthew         Shaffer               Landry's Bicycles                                                                              3                                               3
19     814    Michael         Hamilton              MIT Cycling                                                            2                                                                       2
20     833    Jay             Robbins               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                                                                                                  1           1
21     803    Derek           Brinkerhoff           Back Bay Bicycles                                                                                                                              0
22     818    Callum          Ingram                                                                                                                                                               0
23     839    John            Starvish              Boston Road Club                                                                                                                               0
24     800    Peter           Abdu                  University of New Hampshire                                                                                                                    0
25     829    Andrew          Parsons               BRC/Vintage                                                                                                                                    0
26     830    Erik            Peterson              Cambridge/Igleheart                                                                                                                            0
27     813    Doug            Hall                                                                                                                                                                 0
28     811    Seth            Haskell                                                                                                                                                              0
29     807    Semme           Dijkstra              NHCC/Team NH                                                                                                                                   0
30     824    Doogie          Mead                  CCB/Volkswagen                                                                                                                                 0
31     837    Thomas          Shoemaker             NHCC                                                                                                                                           0
32     812    Tommy           Goguen                Minuteman Road Club                                                                                                                            0
33     804    Jeffrey         Carney                NHCC/Team NH MCRA                                                                                                                              0
34     817    Herb            Hodgdon               Revolution Cyclery                                                                                                                             0
35     838    Larry           Stachowiak            CCB/Volkswagen                                                                                                                                 0
36     828    Crosby          Nordblom              NHCC                                                       5                                                           5                       10
37     805    Patrick         Casey                 Colavita Racing                                                                                                                                0
38     808    Nicholas        Fanaras               NorEast Cycling                                                                                                                                0
Men 5                                               25 Starters                                    45    40    35    30    25    20    15    10    5     F     Total
1      750    Bill            Aalerud               unattached                                     5     5     5     5     4     5     3     3     1     6     42
2      755    Ken             Carpenter                                                                  1                 10                5     2           18
3      758    Giles           Cooper                NorEast Cycling                                                  2                             5     10    17
4      760    Daniel          Donovan                                                                    3     1                 3     5           3     2     17
5      752    Steve           Bauermeister          NorEast Cycling                                                  3     6     1           1                 11
6      757    Curt            Comber                CCB/Volkswagon                                       2     2     1     2                             4     11
7      775    Josh            Payson                Belfast Bicycle Club Race Team                 3                                   2                       5
8      770    Keith           Limberg               NorEast Cycling                                1           3                       1                       5
9      782    Daniel          Walsh                 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental               2                             2                             4
10     780    Mathew          Sweda                                                                                                          2                 2
11     773    Rod             Moreno                                                                                                                           0
12     768    John            Land                                                                                                                             0
13     779    Christopher     Roundy                NorEast Cycling                                                                                            0
14     766    Michael         Johnson                                                                                                                          0
15     751    Vladimir        Auster                Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C.                                                                          0
16     761    Michael         Eck                                                                                                                              0
17     774    Gary            Passler                                                                                                                          0
18     764    Kyle            Gaudet                Portsmouth Quailty Flooring                                                                                0
19     771    Timothy         Metzger               NorEast Cycling                                                                                            0
20     776    Kyle            Ray                   Team ATA Cycles                                                                                            0
21     762    David           Ferrett                                                                                                                          0
22     772    David           Michaud               MTBMind                                                                                                    0
23     778    Jackson         Rich                                                                                                                             0
24     754    Greg            Brown                 BBCRT - Belfast Racing Team                                                                                0
25     781    Bob             Threeton              NorEast Cycling                                                                                            0
Men Master 35+                                      28 Starters                                    75    70    65    60    55    50    45    40    35    30    25    20    15    10    5     F     Total
1      927    Mark            Thompson              Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving                                                     3     10                            3     5     5     6     32
2      923    Paul            Richard               CCB/Volkswagen                                 5     5           5     5                       3     0           5                             28
3      928    Dave            Foley                 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops                             3                             3           5     3     1     4     19
4      917    Tyler           Munroe                CCB/Volkswagen                                 3     1     3     0           1                       5           3                             16
5      924    Patrick         Ruane                 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving                 2     3     1           2                       5           1                                   14
6      910    Shawn           Forsythe              ccb/volkswagon                                                                     2     6                                   1     3     2     14
7      919    James           Nash                  CCB Volkswagen                                                                                                         1     2           10    13
8      900    Ron             Bourgoin              Portland Velo Club                                               3                             2     2           1                             8
9      916    Ciaran          Mangan                CCB/Volkswagen                                 1           2     2     1     2                                                                 8
10     905    Bruce           Diehl                 SUNAPEE/S&W                                                                        5                                               2           7
10     909    Christopher     Fore                  Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing                                        5                             2                                   7
12     904    Leo             Devellian             CCB/Volkswagen                                                                                             5                                   5
13     921    Eric            Pearce                Bethel Cycle                                                                       1     4                                                     5
14     918    Christopher     Naimie                Sunapee/S&W Racing Team                              2                                                           2                             4
15     911    John            Grenier               BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's Bike Shops                                                    3                                         3
16     908    Mark            Doherty               Sunapee/S&W Racing Team                                                                                                2                       2
16     926    Mark            Suprenant             Team Type 1                                                                              2                                                     2
18     901    Chris           Brewer                Bikeman.com                                                                                                                                    0
18     902    Richard         Brown                 NorEast Cycling                                                                                                                                0
18     906    John            Dieli                 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops                                                                                               0
18     907    Tim             Dodd                  NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                                                                                                              0
18     912    Craig           Harrison              Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Team                                                                                                     0
18     913    Bob             Hatfield              Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops                                                                                               0
18     914    Sean            Langford              CCB/Volkswagen                                                                                                                                 0
18     915    Brian           Linscott              Linscott Real Estate Racing                                                                                                                    0
26     903    Jay             Clausen               Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Paving Racing Teat one lap              3                                                                       3
27     930    Duane           Skofield              BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shopat two laps 5                                                                                   5
28     931    Bill            Casazza               BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shopat two laps                                                                                     0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
General Classification
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 2/3                                                     27 Starters                                         TT Points     RR Points     PR Points     GC
1      268    Duncan              McGovern                  NorEast Cycling                                     95            95            95            285
2      251    Jon                 Bernhard                  CCB/Volkswagen                                      86            80            86            252
3      276    Matt                Rossman                   NorEast                                             62            88            100           250
4      254    Adam                Carr                      Colavita Racing New England                         70            91            84            245
5      272    Jonathan            Peterson                  Northampton Cycling Club                            80            84            81            245
6      263    Chris               Hillier                                                                       88            70            78            236
7      253    Geoff               Calkins                                                                       74            72            88            234
8      267    Corey               Masson                    MetLife p/b unlose.it                               100           50            81            231
9      278    Chris               Worden                    CCB/Volkswagen                                      84            50            91            225
10     257    Leo                 Desforges                 Team BreakAway Boston                               60            100           50            210
11     264    Thomas              Lebosquet                 Fitness Together/IF p/b Lionette's                  76            82            50            208
12     260    Luke                Fortini                   corner cycle bike club                              78            50            73            201
13     273    Tom                 Prugar                    NorEast Cycling                                     55            74            66            195
14     270    Brendan             Meryman                   Team NH/NHCC                                        66            50            73            189
15     255    Peter               Chiu                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   51            86            50            187
16     265    Joshua              Lehmann                   NorEast Cycling                                     64            50            73            187
17     252    Keith               Button                    noreast cycling                                     58            78            50            186
18     266    Eric                Marro                     BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales            82            50            50            182
19     274    Forest              Reid                      North Atlantic Velo/Classbook/Giant/Pedros          56            50            73            179
20     275    Joshua              Rosenberg                 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                53            68            50            171
21     261    Manny               Goguen                    Minuteman Road Club                                 50            50            68            168
22     258    Alex                Dossin                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   54            50            50            154
23     269    Eve                 McNeill                   Sunapee/S&W Racing Team                             52            50            50            152
24     259    Robert              Fitzhenry                 NHCC/Team NH                                        49            50            50            149
25     250    Carola              Berger                                                                        48            50            50            148
26     256    Chandler            Delinks                                                                       47            50            50            147
27     262    Patrick             Goguen                    Cl Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                        68            50                          118
Women 3/4                                                   11 Starters                                         TT Points     RR Points     PR Points     GC
1      678    Kristen             Gohr                      Colavita Racing Inc.                                91            100           100           291
2      690    Cathy               Rowell                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   100           88            95            283
3      681    Clara               Kelly                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   88            95            88            271
4      692    Katherine           Snell                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   95            84            82            261
5      689    Morgan              Robinson                  Bulldog Cycling                                     80            86            84            250
6      688    Hilary              Rich                                                                          62            91            91            244
7      683    Lauren              Kling                     Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                72            82            76            230
8      686    Kathy               Martin                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   70            80            80            230
9      680    Marie               Jennings                  Onion River Sports                                  86                          86            172
10     676    Christine           Fort                      Back Bay Cycling Club                               76                          78            154
11     677    Kathleen            Gagnon                                                                        68            78                          146
Men 4                                                       38 Starters                                         TT Points     RR Points     PR Points     GC
1      841    Jordan              Winkler                   Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                100           95            100           295
2      827    John                Naegle                    QuadCycles                                          88            74            95            257
3      806    Calder              Daenzer                   Cal Cycling                                         70            91            91            252
4      821    Sean                McCarthy                  Essex County Velo                                   80            82            84            246
5      810    Christopher         Gagne                     Boston Road Club                                    86            70            86            242
6      809    Matt                Fowler                    Workers CompSolutions/Everactive                    78            68            88            234
7      820    Michael             Lorion                    Team BreakAway Boston                               68            88            66            222
8      816    Jeff                Hebert                    Boston Road Club                                    91            50            68            209
9      835    Bruce               Schwab                                                                        46            84            78            208
10     802    Michael             Brier                     Refunds Now                                         82            50            76            208
11     840    Sean                Sullivan                  ECV                                                 53            80            74            207
12     823    Michael             McKittrick                Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                74            50            82            206
13     803    Derek               Brinkerhoff               Back Bay Bicycles                                   54            100           50            204
14     825    Aaron               Millett                   ECV Riverside Cycle                                 52            72            72            196
15     836    Matthew             Shaffer                   Landry's Bicycles                                   95            50            50            195
16     814    Michael             Hamilton                  MIT Cycling                                         60            78            50            188
17     815    Kevin               Hays                      Portland Velo Club                                  66            50            70            186
18     808    Nicholas            Fanaras                   NorEast Cycling                                     58            76            50            184
19     822    John                McGrath                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   49            50            80            179
20     833    Jay                 Robbins                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   37            86            50            173
21     818    Callum              Ingram                                                                        72            50            50            172
22     800    Peter               Abdu                      University of New Hampshire                         51            66            50            167
23     839    John                Starvish                  Boston Road Club                                    64            50            50            164
24     837    Thomas              Shoemaker                 NHCC                                                62            50            50            162
25     828    Crosby              Nordblom                  NHCC                                                55            50            50            155
26     805    Patrick             Casey                     Colavita Racing                                     50            50            50            150
27     831    Mark                Rancourt                  noreast cycling                                     48            50            50            148
28     830    Erik                Peterson                  Cambridge/Igleheart                                 47            50            50            147
29     824    Doogie              Mead                      CCB/Volkswagen                                      45            50            50            145
30     829    Andrew              Parsons                   BRC/Vintage                                         44            50            50            144
31     807    Semme               Dijkstra                  NHCC/Team NH                                        43            50            50            143
32     834    Jonathan            Ruffus                    NOREAST CYCLING/RIPSTICK                            42            50            50            142
33     813    Doug                Hall                                                                          40            50            50            140
34     804    Jeffrey             Carney                    NHCC/Team NH MCRA                                   39            50            50            139
35     817    Herb                Hodgdon                   Revolution Cyclery                                  38            50            50            138
36     838    Larry               Stachowiak                CCB/Volkswagen                                      36            50            50            136
37     811    Seth                Haskell                                                                       34            50            50            134
38     812    Tommy               Goguen                    Minuteman Road Club                                 35                          50            85
Men 5                                                       25 Starters                                         TT Points     RR Points     PR Points     GC
1      760    Daniel              Donovan                                                                       95            100           88            283
2      752    Steve               Bauermeister              NorEast Cycling                                     100           86            86            272
3      758    Giles               Cooper                    NorEast Cycling                                     86            84            91            261
4      755    Ken                 Carpenter                                                                     74            88            95            257
5      757    Curt                Comber                    CCB/Volkswagon                                      64            95            84            243
6      766    Michael             Johnson                                                                       72            91            68            231
7      750    Bill                Aalerud                   unattached                                          58            72            100           230
8      770    Keith               Limberg                   NorEast Cycling                                     78            68            80            226
9      773    Rod                 Moreno                                                                        53            82            74            209
10     774    Gary                Passler                                                                       82            76            50            208
11     779    Christopher         Roundy                    NorEast Cycling                                     84            50            70            204
12     772    David               Michaud                   MTBMind                                             76            78            50            204
13     754    Greg                Brown                     BBCRT - Belfast Racing Team                         68            80            50            198
14     781    Bob                 Threeton                  NorEast Cycling                                     88            50            50            188
15     782    Daniel              Walsh                     NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental                    60            50            78            188
16     751    Vladimir            Auster                    Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C.                   70            50            66            186
17     775    Josh                Payson                    Belfast Bicycle Club Race Team                      50            50            82            182
18     780    Mathew              Sweda                                                                         51            50            76            177
19     768    John                Land                                                                          52            50            72            174
20     778    Jackson             Rich                                                                          54            66            50            170
21     761    Michael             Eck                                                                           66            50            50            166
22     771    Timothy             Metzger                   NorEast Cycling                                     62            50            50            162
23     764    Kyle                Gaudet                    Portsmouth Quailty Flooring                         56            50            50            156
24     762    David               Ferrett                                                                       55            50            50            155
25     776    Kyle                Ray                       Team ATA Cycles                                     48            50            50            148
Men Master 35+                                              28 Starters                                         TT Points     RR Points     PR Points     GC
1      923    Paul                Richard                   CCB/Volkswagen                                      88            100           95            283
2      924    Patrick             Ruane                     Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving                      95            95            86            276
3      910    Shawn               Forsythe                  ccb/volkswagon                                      100           82            84            266
4      928    Dave                Foley                     BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops    91            80            91            262
5      900    Ron                 Bourgoin                  Portland Velo Club                                  86            88            80            254
6      917    Tyler               Munroe                    CCB/Volkswagen                                      68            91            88            247
7      916    Ciaran              Mangan                    CCB/Volkswagen                                      80            86            78            244
8      927    Mark                Thompson                  Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving                      60            50            100           210
9      919    James               Nash                      CCB Volkswagen                                      78            50            82            210
10     905    Bruce               Diehl                     SUNAPEE/S&W                                         84            50            75            209
11     909    Christopher         Fore                      Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing               82            50            75            207
12     911    John                Grenier                   BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's Bike Shops   62            78            66            206
13     914    Sean                Langford                  CCB/Volkswagen                                      66            84            50            200
14     926    Mark                Suprenant                 Team Type 1                                         76            72            50            198
15     921    Eric                Pearce                    Bethel Cycle                                        72            50            70            192
16     918    Christopher         Naimie                    Sunapee/S&W Racing Team                             47            74            68            189
17     904    Leo                 Devellian                 CCB/Volkswagen                                      64            50            72            186
18     907    Tim                 Dodd                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   56            76            50            182
19     908    Mark                Doherty                   Sunapee/S&W Racing Team                             53            70            50            173
20     915    Brian               Linscott                  Linscott Real Estate Racing                         51            68            50            169
21     912    Craig               Harrison                  Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Team          58            50            50            158
22     901    Chris               Brewer                    Bikeman.com                                         55            50            50            155
23     903    Jay                 Clausen                   Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Paving Racing Team   54            50            50            154
24     906    John                Dieli                     BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops    52            50            50            152
25     931    Bill                Casazza                   BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops    49            50            50            149
26     902    Richard             Brown                     NorEast Cycling                                     48            50            50            148
27     913    Bob                 Hatfield                  Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops    46            50            50            146
28     930    Duane               Skofield                  BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops    45            50            50            145

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage