We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac
Seatac, WA
Sunday, October 12, 2008
Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac Presented by Seattle Cyclocross Seatac, WA Sunday, October 12, 2008
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Mstr Men 4 35+                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races
1      11    Dave Haugen                   Old Town Bicycle                          0:24:49.8   3            0:08:16.6        62          80               142              1              2
2      98    Keith Heinzelman              Classic Cycle                             0:25:01.2   3            0:08:20.4                    75               75               26             1
3      63    Matt Fargher                                                            0:25:01.8   3            0:08:20.6        57          70               127              3              2
4      101   Bob Ludeman                   Carter VW                                 0:25:07.3   3            0:08:22.4                    68               68               30             1
5      41    Jason Bavuso                  Joe Bar                                   0:25:09.0   3            0:08:23.0        70          66               136              2              2
6      29    Shannon Kupfer                uBRDO Team Project                        0:25:16.1   3            0:08:25.4        50          64               114              8              2
7      32    Tim Hegg                      Phil's South Sound Cyclery                0:25:17.3   3            0:08:25.8        59          62               121              5              2
8      20    Kempton Baker                 Viking Sport                              0:25:26.1   3            0:08:28.7        49          60               109              11             2
9      12    David Hamm                                                              0:25:26.9   3            0:08:29.0        56          59               115              7              2
10     70    Josh Smith                    Viking Sport Seattle                      0:25:27.7   3            0:08:29.2        55          58               113              10             2
11     92    Aaron Ambuske                 2020 / Fuel                               0:25:29.3   3            0:08:29.8                    57               57               35             1
12     22    Leldon Dale King II           Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               0:25:32.4   3            0:08:30.8        66          56               122              4              2
13     58    Eric Kamila                                                             0:25:34.8   3            0:08:31.6        31          55               86               18             2
14     25    Mike Doherty                  Cucina Fresca                             0:26:05.0   3            0:08:41.7        60          54               114              8              2
15     61    David Sullivan                                                          0:26:13.3   3            0:08:44.4        52          53               105              12             2
16     21    Larry Steinberg                                                         0:26:14.6   3            0:08:44.9        46          52               98               13             2
17     6     Brad Loetel                   Cucina Fresca                             0:26:18.7   3            0:08:46.2        44          51               95               15             2
18     34    Tim Wood                      20/20 Fuel                                0:26:21.2   3            0:08:47.1        68          50               118              6              2
19     289   Dennis McCarthy               BC / Collision 1                          0:26:22.0   3            0:08:47.3                    49               49               41             1
20     83    Brent Krebsback               Veloce Velo                               0:26:22.9   3            0:08:47.6                    48               48               42             1
21     45    Phil Meyer                    Phils Sound Sound Cyclery                 0:26:23.7   3            0:08:47.9        41          47               88               17             2
22     102   John Alving                                                             0:26:24.5   3            0:08:48.2                    46               46               43             1
23     105   Joel Liefke                   Bikeman.com                               0:26:25.3   3            0:08:48.4                    45               45               45             1
24     80    Matt Kinkaid                  Phil's Southside                          0:26:25.3   3            0:08:48.4        34          44               78               23             2
25     33    Tim Larson                    Starbucks Cycling                         0:26:25.3   3            0:08:48.4        54          43               97               14             2
26     69    Andy Rosser                   Valley Athletic Club                      0:26:25.3   3            0:08:48.4        28          42               70               28             2
27     7     Brett Gaspers                 Avanti Racing                             0:26:25.3   3            0:08:48.4        48          41               89               16             2
28     48    Matt Wallis                   Bicycle Centers / Collision 1             0:26:50.3   3            0:08:56.8        37          40               77               25             2
29     59    Shane Kromrey                 Bicycle Centers / Collision 1             0:27:02.4   3            0:09:00.8        47          39               86               18             2
30     276   Henry Laygo                                                             0:27:05.8   3            0:09:01.9        22          38               60               32             2
31     73    Michael Lipka                 Cucina Fresca                             0:27:16.4   3            0:09:05.5        43          37               80               21             2
32     111   John Dowell                   Escapadoes                                0:27:18.2   3            0:09:06.1                    36               36               50             1
33     95    Ron Funston                                                             0:27:21.7   3            0:09:07.2                    35               35               53             1
34     68    Mark Rieder                                                             0:27:22.6   3            0:09:07.5        26          34               60               32             2
35     43    Nathan Webster                                                          0:27:23.4   3            0:09:07.8        45          33               78               23             2
36     52    Martin Thomas                 Team Double Check                         0:27:27.0   3            0:09:09.0        51          32               83               20             2
37     74    Rolland Jurgens                                                         0:27:30.2   3            0:09:10.1        39          31               70               28             2
38     91    Mike Comiskey                                                           0:27:31.7   3            0:09:10.6                    30               30               58             1
39     15    Greg Johnson                  Old Town Bicycle                          0:27:37.4   3            0:09:12.5        21          29               50               40             2
40     8     Bruk Ballenger                Real Rehab Physical Therapy               0:27:38.3   3            0:09:12.8        23          28               51               39             2
41     67    Bill Brazier                  Amgen Cycling                             0:27:48.7   3            0:09:16.2        19          27               46               43             2
42     66    Dean Sable                                                              0:27:54.4   3            0:09:18.1        29          26               55               36             2
43     108   Mark Shanaberger                                                        0:28:05.4   3            0:09:21.8                    25               25               62             1
44     4     Bob McGee                     SEGA                                      0:28:07.8   3            0:09:22.6        3           24               27               60             2
45     1     Aaron Kaufman                 Viking                                    0:28:10.4   3            0:09:23.5        12          23               35               53             2
46     49    Ben Barbara                   Viking Sports                             0:28:19.0   3            0:09:26.3        32          22               54               37             2
47     97    Derek Leckrone                BR Roofing                                0:28:31.3   3            0:09:30.4                    21               21               64             1
48     104   Rich Carter                   Cucina Fresca                             0:28:40.3   3            0:09:33.4                    20               20               65             1
49     9     Chris Liebsch                                                           0:28:45.1   3            0:09:35.0        17          19               36               50             2
50     86    Joel Yeager                                                             0:28:50.1   3            0:09:36.7                    18               18               68             1
51     93    Dominic D'Angelo              BC / Collision 1                          0:29:00.6   3            0:09:40.2                    17               17               71             1
52     103   Reeve Geary                                                             0:29:05.2   3            0:09:41.7        0           16               16               72             1
53     106   Tom Kliemann                                                            0:29:09.4   3            0:09:43.1                    15               15               74             1
54     100   Craig Goodmansen              Pedal Dynamics                            0:29:11.1   3            0:09:43.7                    14               14               75             1
55     79    John Prieve                                                             0:29:18.9   3            0:09:46.3        15          13               28               59             2
56     112   Steve Sjolund                 Veloce Velo                               0:29:24.9   3            0:09:48.3                    12               12               77             1
57     30    Shawn Tomlinson               4 Corners Racing                          0:29:36.2   3            0:09:52.1        24          11               35               53             2
58     2     Andrew Marcuse                Hup United                                0:29:40.8   3            0:09:53.6        2           10               12               77             2
59     16    James Leigh                   Team Tailwind                             0:29:42.8   3            0:09:54.3        7           9                16               72             2
60     24    Mike Braaten                  Old Town Bicycle                          0:29:45.0   3            0:09:55.0        30          8                38               48             2
61     85    Jeff Scott Osborne            SEGA                                      0:29:47.1   3            0:09:55.7                    7                7                84             1
62     94    Jean Cannella                                                           0:29:53.6   3            0:09:57.9                    6                6                85             1
63     26    Muse Davis                    ByrneInvent                               0:30:28.3   3            0:10:09.4        14          5                19               67             2
64     87    Matt Dressler                                                           0:30:40.1   3            0:10:13.4                    4                4                87             1
65     339   Donny Buchanan                                                          0:30:49.2   3            0:10:16.4        5           3                8                82             2
66     109   David Hurt                    Starbucks Cycling                         0:31:00.5   3            0:10:20.2                    2                2                91             1
67     110   Sean Baughn                                                             0:31:04.8   3            0:10:21.6                    2                2                91             1
68     107   Chris Kunin                                                             0:31:09.2   3            0:10:23.1                    2                2                91             1
69     96    Eric Hanson                                                             0:31:41.2   3            0:10:33.7                    2                2                91             1
70     99    Emil King                                                               0:32:04.5   3            0:10:41.5                    2                2                91             1
71     19    Jeff Coopersmith              Cucina Fresca                             0:32:31.9   3            0:10:50.6        2           2                4                87             2
72     81    Tony Gellatorre                                                         0:34:22.4   3            0:11:27.5        2           2                4                87             2
73     90    Mathew Turner                                                           0:33:37.8   2            0:16:48.9                    2                2                91             1
74     88    Will Johnstone                                                          Time N/A    1            Time N/A                     2                2                91             1
75     84    Chris Peterson                Viking Sport Seattle                      Time N/A    2            DNF                          2                2                91             1
76     17    Jason Dorland                 Viking Sports / Zoka                      Time N/A    2            DNF              16          2                18               68             2
77     82    Andy Newman                   Capital Bicycle Club                      Time N/A    2            DNF                          2                2                91             1
78     5     Brad Glaberson                Cucina Fresca                             0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         20          0                20               65             1
78     10    Corey Sanderford              Autoquest/ Pedal Dynamics                 0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         0           0                0                105            0
78     57    Duffy P. Biggs                                                          0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         2           0                2                91             1
DNS    3     Art Weichbrodt                Auto quest/Pedal Dynamics                 DNS         DNS          DNS              75          0                75               26             1
DNS    13    David Wilton                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                105            0
DNS    14    Ed Amdahl                     Starbucks                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              8           0                8                82             1
DNS    18    Jason Glover                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                105            0
DNS    23    Michael Wittrock                                                        DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                105            0
DNS    27    Phil Pons                     Classic Cycles                            DNS         DNS          DNS              35          0                35               53             1
DNS    28    Scott Zorn                    20/20 Fuel                                DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                105            0
DNS    31    Terry Davis                                                             DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                91             1
DNS    35    Will Leahy                                                              DNS         DNS          DNS              4           0                4                87             1
DNS    38    Ross Gilbert                  Old Town Bicycle                          DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                105            0
DNS    39    Geary Eppley                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              38          0                38               48             1
DNS    40    Mark Papenhausen              Dewars                                    DNS         DNS          DNS              58          0                58               34             1
DNS    42    Ross Gilbert                  Old Town Bicycle                          DNS         DNS          DNS              80          0                80               21             1
DNS    44    Michael Donner                Phil's Southside                          DNS         DNS          DNS              27          0                27               60             1
DNS    46    Scott Holmgren                Bicycle Centers / Collision 1             DNS         DNS          DNS              11          0                11               79             1
DNS    47    Steve Zelradt                 Starbucks                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              42          0                42               46             1
DNS    50    Bruce Gutman                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              6           0                6                85             1
DNS    51    Robbie Bitz                   Local Ride                                DNS         DNS          DNS              64          0                64               31             1
DNS    53    Kevin Philbin                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              36          0                36               50             1
DNS    54    Sean Grimaldi                 Pedal Dynamics                            DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                91             1
DNS    55    Scott Zorn                    2020/Fuel                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              9           0                9                81             1
DNS    56    Chris Kinsella                Cucina Fresca                             DNS         DNS          DNS              13          0                13               76             1
DNS    60    Bob Smith                     Cycle Therapy                             DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                91             1
DNS    62    Eric Friedland                                                          DNS         DNS          DNS              25          0                25               62             1
DNS    64    David McIntosh                Giant Northwest                           DNS         DNS          DNS              53          0                53               38             1
DNS    65    Dave Driscell                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              33          0                33               57             1
DNS    71    Carl Anton                    North River Racing                        DNS         DNS          DNS              40          0                40               47             1
DNS    72    Jason Glover                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                105            0
DNS    75    Randy Salamon                 Recycled Cycles                           DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                105            0
DNS    76    Tim Halder                    Team Gary                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                91             1
DNS    77    Gary Lardizabal               Team Gary                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              10          0                10               80             1
DNS    78    Todd Allen                    Team Todd                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              18          0                18               68             1
Mstr Men 4 45+                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team Name                                 Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      427   Rob Piper                     Amgen                                     0:26:08.5   3            0:08:42.8        75          80               155              1              2
2      443   Roy Colven                                                              0:26:24.8   3            0:08:48.3        70          75               145              2              2
3      409   Riley Conkin                  Autoquest/Pedal Dynamics                  0:26:27.6   3            0:08:49.2        57          70               127              3              2
4      442   Chris Miske                   Old Town Bicycle                          0:26:42.4   3            0:08:54.1        54          68               122              6              2
5      436   Larry Elliott                                                           0:26:44.9   3            0:08:55.0        56          66               122              6              2
6      417   Steve Krause                                                            0:26:46.4   3            0:08:55.5        45          64               109              11             2
7      439   Chris Mahan                   Novara                                    0:26:50.6   3            0:08:56.9        0           62               62               28             1
8      437   Paul Marquart                 BD Roof Racing                            0:26:51.5   3            0:08:57.2        50          60               110              10             2
9      422   Mark Longrie                  Old Town Bicycle                          0:26:54.7   3            0:08:58.2        60          59               119              9              2
10     414   Tim Petrick                   BD Roofing                                0:26:55.9   3            0:08:58.6        64          58               122              6              2
11     405   George Jackson                Old Town Bicycles                         0:26:57.2   3            0:08:59.1        66          57               123              4              2
12     428   John Roberts                                                            0:27:35.0   3            0:09:11.7        30          56               86               20             2
13     435   Bob Ling                      Team Escapados                            0:27:42.8   3            0:09:14.3        68          55               123              4              2
14     411   Steve Ellis                   Avanti                                    0:27:47.7   3            0:09:15.9        55          54               109              11             2
15     429   Rhea Wallace                                                            0:27:51.2   3            0:09:17.1        44          53               97               18             2
16     441   Bob Cartwright                Old Town Bicycle                          0:27:53.1   3            0:09:17.7        52          52               104              14             2
17     415   Tom Halverson                 Pedal Dynamics/Autoquest                  0:27:57.7   3            0:09:19.2        49          51               100              17             2
18     454   Will Pfeffer                                                            0:28:05.9   3            0:09:22.0                    50               50               33             1
19     445   Francisco Pons                Sega                                      0:28:12.6   3            0:09:24.2                    49               49               34             1
20     444   Adam Lamb                     Bothell Fire Dept                         0:28:17.0   3            0:09:25.7        53          48               101              16             2
21     404   Eric Mamroth                  Cycle U                                   0:28:54.5   3            0:09:38.2        59          47               106              13             2
22     440   Greg Poels                                                              0:28:56.3   3            0:09:38.8        42          46               88               19             2
23     459   Ken Connors                                                             0:29:01.4   3            0:09:40.5                    45               45               37             1
24     451   Mike Stewart                  Wines of WA                               0:29:04.0   3            0:09:41.3                    44               44               38             1
25     419   Steve Blann                   Phil's Southside Cycle                    0:29:18.1   3            0:09:46.0        39          43               82               22             2
26     410   Robert Bergeron               Byrne Invent                              0:29:19.0   3            0:09:46.3        38          42               80               23             2
27     460   Ronald Petett Jr                                                        0:29:36.6   3            0:09:52.2                    41               41               40             1
28     403   David Wills                   Phil's South Side Cyclery                 0:29:40.6   3            0:09:53.5        62          40               102              15             2
29     447   Matt Miller                                                             0:29:45.1   3            0:09:55.0                    39               39               43             1
30     450   Steve Brockway                                                          0:29:45.9   3            0:09:55.3                    38               38               44             1
31     408   Randy Bostrom                 Phil's Southside / Tailwind               0:29:54.0   3            0:09:58.0        32          37               69               26             2
32     433   Tom Biehl                     2020 / Fuel                               0:29:54.9   3            0:09:58.3        48          36               84               21             2
33     288   Lanham Deal                                                             0:30:09.7   3            0:10:03.2                    35               35               45             1
34     413   Tad Buhman                                                              0:30:11.3   3            0:10:03.8        37          34               71               25             2
35     448   Tim Schottman                                                           0:30:13.6   3            0:10:04.5                    33               33               47             1
36     457   Clinton Loper                                                           0:30:49.5   3            0:10:16.5                    32               32               49             1
37     434   Roland Goeckel                Double Check                              0:30:53.8   3            0:10:17.9        36          31               67               27             2
38     453   Kevin Meagher                 MBR                                       0:31:00.4   3            0:10:20.1        0           30               30               50             1
39     452   Rex Caldwell                  Greggs PSCC                               0:31:07.0   3            0:10:22.3                    29               29               51             1
40     446   Len Throop                    Eatonville Outdoor                        0:31:08.5   3            0:10:22.8                    28               28               52             1
41     456   Chuck Ayers                                                             0:31:10.3   3            0:10:23.4                    27               27               53             1
42     421   Mark McKinney                 private                                   0:32:07.8   3            0:10:42.6        35          26               61               29             2
43     455   George Spaggiari                                                        0:32:19.4   3            0:10:46.5                    25               25               54             1
44     432   Tim McCormick                 Byrne Invert Institute                    0:32:34.7   3            0:10:51.6        31          24               55               31             2
45     449   Todd Baumeister                                                         0:33:32.2   3            0:11:10.7                    23               23               55             1
46     458   Andy Greene                                                             Time N/A    1            Time N/A                     22               22               56             1
47     406   Kevin VanderVaate             Phils south side cyclery                  0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         33          0                33               47             1
47     430   Matthew Cazier                20/20 Fuel                                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         47          0                47               35             1
DNS    401   brian  conner                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                57             0
DNS    402   Chris Newman                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              58          0                58               30             1
DNS    412   Steve Lindell                 Avanti Racing                             DNS         DNS          DNS              43          0                43               39             1
DNS    416   Vern Cole                     Starbucks Cycling                         DNS         DNS          DNS              80          0                80               23             1
DNS    418   DJ Brooks                                                               DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                57             0
DNS    423   DJ Brooks                                                               DNS         DNS          DNS              41          0                41               40             1
DNS    425   Paul Southerland              Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners                 DNS         DNS          DNS              40          0                40               42             1
DNS    426   Paul Herbert                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              34          0                34               46             1
DNS    431   John McHale                   2020 / Fuel                               DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                57             0
DNS    438   Gary Limesand                 Oh Boy Oberto                             DNS         DNS          DNS              46          0                46               36             1
DNS          Bob Cartwright 441            Old Town Bicycle                          DNS         DNS          DNS              52          0                52               32             1
DNS          Larry Elliott 407                                                       DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                57             0
Women 4                                                                                                                                                     Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      235   Kat Sweet                     Trips for Kids                            0:29:26.7   3            0:09:48.9        62          80               142              2              2
2      202   Ali Ritter                    Starbucks                                 0:29:51.3   3            0:09:57.1        75          75               150              1              2
3      251   Karlee Brandner                                                         0:30:05.7   3            0:10:01.9                    70               70               24             1
4      236   Kirsten Bell                                                            0:30:12.7   3            0:10:04.2        58          68               126              5              2
5      211   Kimberley Turner              Caffe Appassionato                        0:30:15.3   3            0:10:05.1        70          66               136              3              2
6      242   Tracey Gramenz                                                          0:30:17.9   3            0:10:06.0                    64               64               25             1
7      228   Samantha Limesand             Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline                    0:30:23.0   3            0:10:07.7        68          62               130              4              2
8      240   Libbie Fitzgerald                                                       0:30:40.6   3            0:10:13.5                    60               60               26             1
9      212   Molly Foster                  AVA/Counterbalance                        0:31:08.9   3            0:10:23.0        64          59               123              6              2
10     216   Katy Southerland                                                        0:31:15.6   3            0:10:25.2        42          58               100              12             2
11     239   Hristina Solheim              BC / Collision 1                          0:31:21.9   3            0:10:27.3                    57               57               28             1
12     213   Susan Berg                    Caffe Appassionato                        0:31:31.8   3            0:10:30.6        66          56               122              7              2
13     233   Victoria Carter               Alki-Rubicon                              0:31:44.3   3            0:10:34.8        53          55               108              9              2
14     246   Nancy Smalley                 Starbucks Cycling                         0:32:06.6   3            0:10:42.2                    54               54               29             1
15     204   Amanda Henck                                                            0:32:09.4   3            0:10:43.1        49          53               102              11             2
16     249   Crystal Jensen                BC / Collision 1                          0:32:19.6   3            0:10:46.5                    52               52               31             1
17     224   Leigh Kilcline                Cycle U                                   0:32:23.2   3            0:10:47.7        56          51               107              10             2
18     219   Leigh Tofte                   Old Town                                  0:32:29.4   3            0:10:49.8        46          50               96               17             2
19     226   Tina McGregor                                                           0:32:34.0   3            0:10:51.3        60          49               109              8              2
20     210   Jill Bodnar                   Starbucks                                 0:32:37.8   3            0:10:52.6        0           48               48               33             1
21     209   Jenn Sinclair                 Sega                                      0:32:38.8   3            0:10:52.9        51          47               98               15             2
22     230   Lara Sirois                                                             0:32:39.7   3            0:10:53.2        52          46               98               15             2
23     243   Tiffany James                 Revolution                                0:32:43.9   3            0:10:54.6                    45               45               35             1
24     206   Ashley Cattell                Bicyle Centers/Collision 1                0:32:44.9   3            0:10:55.0        55          44               99               14             2
25     201   alexie montaland              team group health                         0:32:47.9   3            0:10:56.0        57          43               100              12             2
26     238   Marta Medcalf                 Cycle U                                   0:32:53.8   3            0:10:57.9                    42               42               38             1
27     244   Natalie Brown                                                           0:33:17.0   3            0:11:05.7                    41               41               39             1
28     214   Taraneh Shafii                Cycle U                                   0:33:47.5   3            0:11:15.8        40          40               80               19             2
29     245   Catherine Humbert             Avanti                                    0:33:51.8   3            0:11:17.3                    39               39               40             1
30     247   Rebecca Fink                                                            0:34:11.0   3            0:11:23.7                    38               38               41             1
31     218   Kelly Woznicki                Starbucks                                 0:34:16.1   3            0:11:25.4        48          37               85               18             2
32     248   Jessica Levin                                                           0:34:43.7   3            0:11:34.6                    36               36               44             1
33     227   Ellen Ruutsala                                                          0:23:01.5   2            0:11:30.8        39          35               74               22             2
34     241   Rosemary Schmidt              Native Planet Outdoor Club                0:24:11.0   2            0:12:05.5                    34               34               47             1
35     217   Laisha Beckwith                                                         0:24:17.0   2            0:12:08.5        45          33               78               21             2
36     225   Sarah Beshlian                2020/Fuel                                 0:24:18.7   2            0:12:09.3        41          32               73               23             2
37     250   PaigeBechley                                                            0:24:19.5   2            0:12:09.8                    31               31               48             1
38     205   Amanda McNabb                 Team Group Health                         0:25:08.6   2            0:12:34.3        0           30               30               49             1
39     207   Christine Estrada             Cucina Fresca                             0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         43          0                43               37             1
39     192   Kate Comis                    Group Health                              0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?                     0                0                50             0
DNS    203   Alisa Salmons                 Sound Velo/Team Group Health              DNS         DNS          DNS              36          0                36               44             1
DNS    231   Alison Malsbury               Redline                                   DNS         DNS          DNS              54          0                54               29             1
DNS    220   Amy Wilkerson                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              38          0                38               41             1
DNS    229   Angela Sucich                 Recycled Cycles                           DNS         DNS          DNS              80          0                80               19             1
DNS    215   Danielle Shaver               Kalyra Racing                             DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                50             0
DNS    208   Elizabeth Brane                                                         DNS         DNS          DNS              44          0                44               36             1
DNS    232   Heidi Biggs                   CAC                                       DNS         DNS          DNS              59          0                59               27             1
DNS    222   LB Kregenow                                                             DNS         DNS          DNS              47          0                47               34             1
DNS    234   Lisa Wagner                   Phil's Southside                          DNS         DNS          DNS              37          0                37               43             1
DNS    221   Sara Rades Rhodes             Group Health                              DNS         DNS          DNS              50          0                50               32             1
DNS    223   Terra Rose                    Caf� Apassionato                          DNS         DNS          DNS              35          0                35               46             1
Mstr Men 4 55+                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      358   Rick Ceccanti                 BD Roofing                                0:27:55.4   3            0:09:18.5                    80               80               5              1
2      360   Thom Heywood                  WAR                                       0:28:14.4   3            0:09:24.8                    75               75               6              1
3      351   Hank Koerner                  Dewar's                                   0:28:28.3   3            0:09:29.4        75          70               145              2              2
4      352   Richard Daifuku               First Rate Mortgage                       0:28:38.9   3            0:09:33.0        80          68               148              1              2
5      354   Jim Whitney                   Veloce Velo                               0:29:53.1   3            0:09:57.7        70          66               136              3              2
6      359   Scott Holmes                                                            0:30:16.5   3            0:10:05.5                    64               64               8              1
7      350   David Fette                   Hagens-Berman Cycling Team                0:30:41.7   3            0:10:13.9        0           62               62               9              1
8      357   Lou Graving                                                             0:33:11.5   3            0:11:03.8                    60               60               10             1
9      353   John Comis                    Old Town Bicycle                          0:36:46.0   3            0:12:15.3        68          59               127              4              2
DNS    355   Curtis Gelotte                                                          DNS         DNS          DNS              66          0                66               7              1
Mstr Women                                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      194   Wanda Howlett                 Old School                                0:28:33.5   3            0:09:31.2                    80               80               12             1
2      175   Jitka Cole                    First Rate Mortgage                       0:29:30.9   3            0:09:50.3        64          75               139              2              2
3      198   Leslie Loper                                                            0:29:48.9   3            0:09:56.3                    70               70               14             1
4      178   Michal Morrison-Kerr          Phil's Southside                          0:29:52.9   3            0:09:57.6        75          68               143              1              2
5      184   Kristen Crupi                 Ragnarok Racing                           0:30:20.3   3            0:10:06.8        66          66               132              3              2
6      186   Tammy Meehan                  Teak Kenda                                0:30:22.5   3            0:10:07.5        68          64               132              3              2
7      195   Jill Ramsey                   Byrne Invent Institute                    0:30:31.1   3            0:10:10.4                    62               62               16             1
8      172   Linda Maza-Sparks             Team DoubleCheck                          0:31:33.3   3            0:10:31.1        59          60               119              6              2
9      182   Rachel McLain                 Old Town Bicycle                          0:32:03.5   3            0:10:41.2        62          59               121              5              2
10     196   Nikole Rock                   Ragnarok                                  0:32:37.1   3            0:10:52.4                    58               58               18             1
11     180   Marcie McHale                 2020/Fuel                                 0:33:16.7   3            0:11:05.6        53          57               110              9              2
12     188   Margaret Walter               Old Town Bicycle                          0:33:22.6   3            0:11:07.5        55          56               111              7              2
13     197   Carolyn Regas                                                           0:33:24.4   3            0:11:08.1                    55               55               21             1
14     176   Cynthia Freed                 Cucina Fresca                             0:33:26.0   3            0:11:08.7        57          54               111              7              2
15     183   Karen Fischer                 Revolution                                0:33:35.5   3            0:11:11.8        54          53               107              10             2
16     179   Anna M Peterson               Phils South Sound Cyclery                 0:33:44.1   3            0:11:14.7        50          52               102              11             2
17     199   Jennifer Lill                 Wines of WA                               0:23:38.4   2            0:11:49.2                    51               51               23             1
18     193   Betty Franks                                                            0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         0           0                0                26             0
18     191   Carol Johnson                 Team Group Health                         0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         0           0                0                26             0
DNS    190   Anne Marie Kessler            Alki/Rubicon                              DNS         DNS          DNS              58          0                58               18             1
DNS    177   Crystal Stracenger            Bicycle Center                            DNS         DNS          DNS              56          0                56               20             1
DNS    187   Eileen Kelly-Foulson          Chinook                                   DNS         DNS          DNS              70          0                70               14             1
DNS    189   Heidi Grantham                Old Town Bicycle                          DNS         DNS          DNS              60          0                60               17             1
DNS    170   Kate Oliver                   Phil's South Side                         DNS         DNS          DNS              51          0                51               23             1
DNS    181   Kathleen McMahon              Cucina Fresca                             DNS         DNS          DNS              49          0                49               25             1
DNS    173   Lisa Wagner                   Phil's South Side                         DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                26             0
DNS    185   Lois Marquart                 BD Roofing Racing                         DNS         DNS          DNS              52          0                52               22             1
DNS    174   Michelle Petrick              Phil's South Side Cycles                  DNS         DNS          DNS              80          0                80               12             1
Cat 4 Men                                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races
1      321   Joe Brennan                   Hagens Berman LLP                         0:24:37.6   3            0:08:12.5        64          80               144              2              2
2      379   Nick Stielau                                                            0:24:38.4   3            0:08:12.8        70          75               145              1              2
3      385   J.D. Fette                    Hagens Bergman                            0:24:51.3   3            0:08:17.1        58          70               128              5              2
4      350   Joel Breems                   Revolution                                0:24:58.5   3            0:08:19.5        66          68               134              4              2
5      318   Jeff Evans                    The Valley Athletic Club                  0:25:06.4   3            0:08:22.1        50          66               116              6              2
6      325   Matt Malyon                   NCR/ Pedalmashers                         0:25:10.4   3            0:08:23.5        75          64               139              3              2
7      435   Gabriel Grant                 Second Ascent                             0:25:14.3   3            0:08:24.8                    62               62               25             1
8      360   Brian Wachlarz                Recycled Cycles                           0:25:26.1   3            0:08:28.7        35          60               95               13             2
9      341   Chuck Burton                                                            0:25:40.5   3            0:08:33.5        43          59               102              11             2
10     430   Tim Woods                     Bicycle Centers                           0:25:43.9   3            0:08:34.6                    58               58               30             1
11     424   Brad Kilcline                 Byrne Invent                              0:25:46.9   3            0:08:35.6                    57               57               31             1
12     348   Nathan Solomon                Alki Rubicon                              0:25:49.2   3            0:08:36.4        52          56               108              8              2
13     384   Noah Mery                     Caffe Appassionato                        0:25:52.4   3            0:08:37.5        46          55               101              12             2
14     329   Richard Temer                 Bryne Invent                              0:25:54.7   3            0:08:38.2        56          54               110              7              2
15     416   Kevin Speltz                  Recycled Cycles                           0:26:03.2   3            0:08:41.1        15          53               68               20             2
16     302   Alden Kroll                   Hagens Berman                             0:26:06.2   3            0:08:42.1        30          52               82               15             2
17     320   Jeremy Bowler                 Joe Bar                                   0:26:14.1   3            0:08:44.7        55          51               106              9              2
18     368   Josh Mitchell                 Novara                                    0:26:26.2   3            0:08:48.7        10          50               60               27             2
19     440   David Kirske                  Rad Racing NW                             0:26:29.1   3            0:08:49.7                    49               49               40             1
20     391   Jared Sheeks                                                            0:26:31.0   3            0:08:50.3        20          48               68               20             2
21     355   Cory Simpson                                                            0:26:47.2   3            0:08:55.7        57          47               104              10             2
22     364   Cameron Mallory               Cycle U                                   0:26:53.2   3            0:08:57.7        47          46               93               14             2
23     418   Garrett Leque                                                           0:26:55.6   3            0:08:58.5                    45               45               43             1
24     375   Scott Rhodes                  Skunk Car                                 0:27:04.3   3            0:09:01.4        31          44               75               18             2
25     442   Brian Dagnon                  Rad Dog                                   0:27:05.7   3            0:09:01.9                    43               43               46             1
26     349   Clint Potter                  Revolution                                0:27:07.6   3            0:09:02.5        26          42               68               20             2
27     426   Alex Frank                    Sportworks                                0:27:09.0   3            0:09:03.0                    41               41               48             1
28     405   Brendan Flynn                 Recycled Cycles                           0:27:16.4   3            0:09:05.5        13          40               53               34             2
29     361   Blake Davis                   Recycled Cycles                           0:27:17.1   3            0:09:05.7        29          39               68               20             2
30     333   Jason Goff                    Veloce Velo                               0:27:17.8   3            0:09:05.9        36          38               74               19             2
31     362   Ryan Vanderloop               Viking Sport/Zoka                         0:27:18.5   3            0:09:06.2        42          37               79               17             2
32     402   Matt Soja                     Cucina Fresca                             0:27:20.0   3            0:09:06.7        21          36               57               31             2
33     446   Matt Cary                     Second Ascent                             0:27:23.9   3            0:09:08.0                    35               35               56             1
34     363   Thomas Mansell                Caffe Appassionato                        0:27:24.7   3            0:09:08.2        17          34               51               36             2
35     340   Alex Telitsme                 Cycle U                                   0:27:47.2   3            0:09:15.7        2           33               35               56             2
36     441   Chris Moor                                                              0:28:00.8   3            0:09:20.3                    32               32               59             1
37     419   Keith Richards                Avanti                                    0:28:01.5   3            0:09:20.5                    31               31               61             1
38     356   Eric Kolve                                                              0:28:02.2   3            0:09:20.7        2           30               32               59             2
39     403   Jeff Middlewood               AVA/Counterbalance                        0:28:02.9   3            0:09:21.0        22          29               51               36             2
40     432   Rory Cameron                                                            0:28:05.3   3            0:09:21.8        14          28               42               47             2
41     409   Rodrick Megraw                                                          0:28:06.2   3            0:09:22.1        4           27               31               61             2
42     448   Stephen McPherson             NRC Pedalmasters                          0:28:12.9   3            0:09:24.3                    26               26               65             1
43     428   Erin Stansbury                                                          0:28:16.3   3            0:09:25.4                    25               25               66             1
44     417   Andrew Laughlin                                                         0:28:18.8   3            0:09:26.3                    24               24               69             1
45     354   Markus Gallasch               Olt Town Bicycle                          0:28:35.9   3            0:09:32.0        18          23               41               48             2
46     316   Jason Kania                   University of Denver                      0:28:38.1   3            0:09:32.7        3           22               25               66             2
47     411   Tory Grant                    Old Town Bicycle                          0:28:40.8   3            0:09:33.6        2           21               23               72             2
48     421   Qamuuqin Maxwell                                                        0:28:42.8   3            0:09:34.3                    20               20               75             1
49     324   Joshua Urness                 Novara                                    0:28:53.5   3            0:09:37.8        5           19               24               69             2
50     306   Brett Clothier-Sharman        AVA/Counterbalance                        0:28:58.7   3            0:09:39.6        33          18               51               36             2
51     347   Ben Barbera                   Viking Sport/Zoka                         0:29:01.1   3            0:09:40.4        6           17               23               72             2
52     436   Adam Beattie                  Henry's Bikes                             0:29:20.0   3            0:09:46.7                    16               16               77             1
53     444   Justin Phillips               AVA/Counter Balance                       0:29:22.2   3            0:09:47.4                    15               15               80             1
54     366   Nathan Engkjer                Novara                                    0:29:24.8   3            0:09:48.3        2           14               16               77             2
55     381   Michael Armfield              Caffe Appassionato                        0:29:44.0   3            0:09:54.7        2           13               15               80             2
56     323   Josh Schmidt                                                            0:29:52.7   3            0:09:57.6        2           12               14               82             2
57     357   Jonathon Sirois               Veloce Velo                               0:29:53.4   3            0:09:57.8        2           11               13               84             2
58     434   Kevin Connors                                                           0:29:55.3   3            0:09:58.4                    10               10               87             1
59     414   Ryan Madison                                                            0:30:06.7   3            0:10:02.2        2           9                11               85             2
60     109   David Hurt                    Starbucks Cycling                         0:30:10.7   3            0:10:03.6                    8                8                89             1
61     427   Chad Richmond                                                           0:30:13.0   3            0:10:04.3                    7                7                91             1
62     313   Forest Wilson                 RunningShoes.Com                          0:30:15.8   3            0:10:05.3        32          6                38               53             2
63     447   Thad O'Sullivan               Cycle U                                   0:30:19.5   3            0:10:06.5                    5                5                93             1
64     443   Jason Brayley                 Team Dayton                               0:30:30.0   3            0:10:10.0                    4                4                94             1
65     423   Glen Wallace                                                            0:30:39.1   3            0:10:13.0                    3                3                105            1
66     420   Mike Hahn                                                               0:30:46.3   3            0:10:15.4                    2                2                106            1
67     388   Sean Leslie                                                             0:30:48.4   3            0:10:16.1        2           2                4                94             2
68     304   Andrew Wright                                                           0:30:57.5   3            0:10:19.2        2           2                4                94             2
69     429   John Robinson                                                           0:31:26.3   3            0:10:28.8                    2                2                106            1
70     305   Antonio Coria                                                           0:32:01.9   3            0:10:40.6        2           2                4                94             2
71     431   Jared Vigil                                                             0:32:09.9   3            0:10:43.3                    2                2                106            1
72     331   Ryan Tilley                                                             0:32:13.8   3            0:10:44.6        2           2                4                94             2
73     372   Thomas Capell                                                           0:32:15.2   3            0:10:45.1        2           2                4                94             2
74     425   Murph Aerts                                                             0:32:17.4   3            0:10:45.8                    2                2                106            1
75     371   Micah Middleton               Colision 1 Bicycle Centers                0:32:24.3   3            0:10:48.1        2           2                4                94             2
76     437   Eric Welsch                                                             0:32:29.7   3            0:10:49.9                    2                2                106            1
77     352   Avi Mahan                     Oberto Redline                            0:32:30.5   3            0:10:50.2        12          2                14               82             2
78     326   Matthew Bianchi               RECYCLED CYCLES RACING                    0:32:53.9   3            0:10:58.0        2           2                4                94             2
79     317   Jason Sobottka                Old Town Bicycle                          0:32:57.7   3            0:10:59.2        2           2                4                94             2
80     410   Luke Siler                                                              0:33:09.5   3            0:11:03.2        2           2                4                94             2
81     439   Chris Roe                                                               0:33:29.7   3            0:11:09.9                    2                2                106            1
82     433   Kevin Start                                                             0:36:07.4   3            0:12:02.5                    2                2                106            1
83     438   Alan Rice                                                               0:24:50.5   2            0:12:25.2                    2                2                106            1
84     449   David Bottles                 Phil's Southside                          0:28:34.3   2            0:14:17.1                    2                2                106            1
85     376   Zach Gayne                                                              Time N/A    1            Time N/A         2           2                4                94             2
86     5     Man - Unknown 2                                                         Time N/A    2            DNF                          2                2                106            1
87     380   Adam Southerland              WSU                                       0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         48          0                48               42             1
87     422   Lanham Deal                                                             0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?                     0                0                139            0
87     328   Patrick Johnson                                                         0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         2           0                2                106            1
87     330   Rob Remington                 AVA/ Counterbalance Bicycles              0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         7           0                7                91             1
87     334   Tyler Miller                                                            0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         2           0                2                106            1
DNS    301   Aaron Huebner                 AVA/Counterbalance                        DNS         DNS          DNS              59          0                59               29             1
DNS    370   Aaron Rimmer                  Cycle U                                   DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    303   Alex Brockway                 Hasggens Berman                           DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                139            0
DNS    397   Andrew McNett                 Auto Quest / Pedal Dynamics               DNS         DNS          DNS              11          0                11               85             1
DNS    335   Andrew Romberg                Old Town Bicycle                          DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                139            0
DNS    342   Andrew Wiselogle                                                        DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    367   Brian Tracy                   Recycled Cycles                           DNS         DNS          DNS              19          0                19               76             1
DNS    307   Brian Tucker                  Starbucks Cycling                         DNS         DNS          DNS              34          0                34               58             1
DNS    308   Christopher Seymour           Cycle U                                   DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    309   Darren Marino                 WWU CYCLING                               DNS         DNS          DNS              68          0                68               20             1
DNS    310   Dave Hutchinson               Roscoe Village Bikes                      DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                139            0
DNS    382   David Hurt                    Starbucks                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    311   David James                   Joe Bar Racing                            DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    408   David Keller                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              49          0                49               40             1
DNS    346   David Volhert                 Double Check                              DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    407   Derek Leckrone                BD Roofing                                DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    339   Donney Buchanan               Old Town Bicycle                          DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                139            0
DNS    392   Dustin Lennon                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              51          0                51               36             1
DNS    312   Edgardo T. Balansay           Cucina Fresca                             DNS         DNS          DNS              9           0                9                88             1
DNS    353   Francisco Pons                Sega Team                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    351   Geoff Casey                   Wines of Washington                       DNS         DNS          DNS              44          0                44               45             1
DNS    413   Heilco Stopsack               Viking Sport/Zoka                         DNS         DNS          DNS              24          0                24               69             1
DNS    359   Henry Laygo                                                             DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                139            0
DNS    369   Jacob Townsend                Team Hook and Peg                         DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    315   James (Jimmy) Livengood       Scuderia Dark Helmet                      DNS         DNS          DNS              25          0                25               66             1
DNS    398   Jason Clark                   Hup United                                DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    399   Jason Gabryshak                                                         DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                139            0
DNS    389   Jason Sweet                   Trips for Kids                            DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    415   Jeff Roesner                  Recycled Cycles                           DNS         DNS          DNS              40          0                40               51             1
DNS    319   Jeff Seifred                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              80          0                80               16             1
DNS    322   John Kittell                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              8           0                8                89             1
DNS    406   John Spiess                                                             DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    401   Jon Hernandez                 Ubrdo team project                        DNS         DNS          DNS              39          0                39               52             1
DNS    396   Jon Quon                                                                DNS         DNS          DNS              23          0                23               72             1
DNS    374   Jordan Louie                  Caffe Appassionato                        DNS         DNS          DNS              27          0                27               64             1
DNS    412   Keith Heinzelman              Classic Cycle                             DNS         DNS          DNS              41          0                41               48             1
DNS    373   Kevin Driscoll                Caffe Appassionato                        DNS         DNS          DNS              38          0                38               53             1
DNS    345   Kevin Meagher                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    395   Kevin Start                                                             DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    358   Kurt Litsinger                Avanti                                    DNS         DNS          DNS              54          0                54               33             1
DNS    390   Loren McWethy                 Bicycle Centers                           DNS         DNS          DNS              45          0                45               43             1
DNS    343   Mark Wilkerson                                                          DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    377   Max Biggs                     Caffe Appassionato                        DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    378   Michael Robertson             Hagens Bergman                            DNS         DNS          DNS              53          0                53               34             1
DNS    365   Mike Purfield                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    327   Mr. Shannon J Kupfer          uBRDO Team Project                        DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                139            0
DNS    338   Ryan Harris                   Old Town Bicycle                          DNS         DNS          DNS              60          0                60               27             1
DNS    387   Sean Almeida                  Hagens Bergman                            DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    386   Shawn Burke                   Cucina Fresca                             DNS         DNS          DNS              28          0                28               63             1
DNS    337   Thomas Kelley                 CycleU                                    DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    344   Tim Spence                    NRC/Pedalmasher                           DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    383   Troy Carle                                                              DNS         DNS          DNS              2           0                2                106            1
DNS    336   Tyler Johnson                 Old Town Bicycle                          DNS         DNS          DNS              62          0                62               25             1
DNS    404   Wally Hockman                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              16          0                16               77             1
DNS    394   Win Mason                     Rad Racing                                DNS         DNS          DNS              37          0                37               55             1
DNS    332   Yonathan Nuta                 Hagens Berman                             DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                139            0
Cat 4 Jr Boy 15 16                                                                                                                                          Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team Name                                 Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      1     Ben Corwin                    Rad Racing NW/ Hagens Berman              0:29:47.4   3            0:09:55.8        0           80               80               2              1
2      445   Will Van Cleve 2              Rad Racing                                0:31:56.5   3            0:10:38.8        80          75               155              1              2
Cat 4 Jr Boy 13 14                                                                                                                                          Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      104   David O'Brien                 Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman                 0:29:41.8   3            0:09:53.9        80          80               160              1              2
2      102   Kyle Howlett                  Oboy Oberto                               0:31:44.1   3            0:10:34.7        68          75               143              3              2
3      103   Elijah Wilgis                 Rad Racing                                0:32:42.6   3            0:10:54.2        75          70               145              2              2
4      107   Matt Bennett                  O'Berto                                   0:25:23.7   2            0:12:41.8                    68               68               5              1
5      105   David Kirske Jr.              Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman                 0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         0           0                0                7              0
DNS    101   Devon Courtney                Phils Cyclery                             DNS         DNS          DNS              70          0                70               4              1
DNS    106   Kirk Fitzharris               Oh Boy Oberto                             DNS         DNS          DNS              66          0                66               6              1
Cat 4 Jr Boy 10 12                                                                                                                                          Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      209   Evan Geary                    Oboy Oberto                               0:31:38.6   3            0:10:32.9        80          80               160              1              2
2      205   Henry Hayes                   20/20 Fuel                                0:32:08.2   3            0:10:42.7        75          75               150              2              2
3      206   Owen Donnelly                 Novara                                    0:33:16.9   3            0:11:05.6        70          70               140              3              2
4      204   Mathew Wilkinson              Rad Racing Hagens Bergman                 0:25:19.8   2            0:12:39.9        66          68               134              4              2
5      207   Alex Watt                     Oboy Oberto                               0:25:25.9   2            0:12:43.0        68          66               134              4              2
6      210   Jarret Aregger                Oboy Oberto                               0:30:43.9   2            0:15:22.0        62          64               126              6              2
7      422   Chase McIntosh                                                          0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?                     0                0                8              0
DNS    201   Benjamin Fletcher King        Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                8              0
DNS    208   Henry Geary                   Oboy Oberto                               DNS         DNS          DNS              64          0                64               7              1
DNS    202   Leldon Dale King II           Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                8              0
Cat 4 Jr Girl 13 14                                                                                                                                         Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      131   Andrea Casebolt                                                         0:32:13.6   3            0:10:44.5        80          80               160              1              2
DNS                                                                                  DNS         DNS          DNS                          0                0                3              0
DNS    130   Elle Limesand                 Oboy Oberto                               DNS         DNS          DNS              75          0                75               2              1
Cat 4 Jr Girl 15 16                                                                                                                                         Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      80    Larisa Wade                   Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman                0:32:32.9   3            0:10:51.0                    80               80               1              1
Mstr 3 Men 35+                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races
1      215   Kenton Berg                   Caffe Appassionato                        0:38:57.2   5            0:07:47.4        100         100              200              1              2
2      227   Keith Rollins                 BD Roofing                                0:38:59.0   5            0:07:47.8        85          90               175              2              2
3      205   David Salo                    Second Ascent                             0:39:32.0   5            0:07:54.4        80          85               165              3              2
4      219   Paul Guillien                 Cucina Fresca                             0:39:32.7   5            0:07:54.5        60          80               140              8              2
5      217   LeRoi Smith                   Ragnarok Racing                           0:39:44.4   5            0:07:56.9        74          78               152              4              2
6      269   Ross Gilbert                  Old Town Bicycle                          0:39:48.3   5            0:07:57.7                    76               76               37             1
7      229   James Johnson                 Second Ascent                             0:39:50.4   5            0:07:58.1        69          74               143              5              2
8      258   Robert Wilson                 NRC Pedalmashers                          0:40:01.9   5            0:08:00.4        53          72               125              13             2
9      226   Joe Peterson                  Cucina Fresca                             0:40:14.2   5            0:08:02.8        66          70               136              10             2
10     250   David Stanick                 Alki Rubicon                              0:40:24.9   5            0:08:05.0        72          69               141              7              2
11     234   Mick Woynarowski              second ascent                             0:40:31.0   5            0:08:06.2        67          68               135              11             2
12     273   Mike Porter                   Porterhouse Racing                        0:40:43.3   5            0:08:08.7                    67               67               41             1
13     204   Daniel Studley                Spokane Rocket Velo                       0:40:44.0   5            0:08:08.8        76          66               142              6              2
14     248   Craig Dillon                  Cucina Fresca                             0:40:44.8   5            0:08:09.0        58          65               123              16             2
15     251   Trevor Lugers                 Caffe Apassionato                         0:40:52.6   5            0:08:10.5        31          64               95               27             2
16     243   Sean Heflen                   Ragnarock Racing                          0:40:53.4   5            0:08:10.7        62          63               125              13             2
17     239   Mike Barringer                Bicycle Centers                           0:41:00.2   5            0:08:12.0        78          62               140              8              2
18     267   Jeff Woerner                  Byrne Invent                              0:41:06.1   5            0:08:13.2                    61               61               45             1
19     263   Randy Salamon                 Recycled Cycles                           0:41:09.3   5            0:08:13.9        70          60               130              12             2
20     264   Art Weichbrodt                Pedal Dynamics                            0:41:12.1   5            0:08:14.4                    59               59               47             1
21     218   Matt Morrisson                                                          0:41:27.8   5            0:08:17.6        61          58               119              17             2
22     222   Thomas Hayes                  Velo Bike Shop/CherryStreet               0:41:29.4   5            0:08:17.9        68          57               125              13             2
23     257   Jason Dudek                   Second Ascent                             0:41:31.7   5            0:08:18.3        49          56               105              22             2
24     241   Ross Copeland                 Ragnarock Racing                          0:41:33.4   5            0:08:18.7        51          55               106              21             2
25     225   Greg Carmichael                                                         0:41:34.6   5            0:08:18.9        65          54               119              17             2
26     214   John Herzog                   Alki Rubicon Racing                       0:41:39.2   5            0:08:19.8        55          53               108              20             2
27     237   Dan Becraft                   Moots Racing                              0:41:40.0   5            0:08:20.0        64          52               116              19             2
28     252   Nathan Kiger                  Ragnarok Racing                           0:41:50.6   5            0:08:22.1        47          51               98               26             2
29     274   Kurt Brown                    Byrne Invent                              0:42:01.5   5            0:08:24.3                    50               50               51             1
30     245   Thad Boss                     Joe Bar                                   0:42:12.0   5            0:08:26.4        29          49               78               35             2
31     236   J. Juelis                     Joe Bar                                   0:42:30.6   5            0:08:30.1        56          48               104              23             2
32     213   Joe Martin                    NRC/PedalMasher                           0:42:35.2   5            0:08:31.0        54          47               101              25             2
33     240   Tom Johnson                   Team Tom                                  0:42:37.9   5            0:08:31.6        43          46               89               29             2
34     253   Eric Schuman                  Carter VW/Saab/Subaru                     0:42:50.2   5            0:08:34.0        59          45               104              23             2
35     212   Jeremy McKinley               Gregg's Cycle                             0:43:12.7   5            0:08:38.5        45          44               89               29             2
36     202   Bernard Acevedo               Rad Racing/Hagens Berman                  0:43:18.0   5            0:08:39.6        36          43               79               33             2
37     260   Kevin Black                   Alki/Rubicon                              0:43:24.5   5            0:08:40.9        37          42               79               33             2
38     271   Mathew Clark                  Joe Bar                                   0:43:37.4   5            0:08:43.5                    41               41               55             1
39     268   Paul Thompson                 Gin Optics                                0:43:48.3   5            0:08:45.7                    40               40               57             1
40     232   Matt Bergerson                REI / Novara                              0:43:49.7   5            0:08:45.9        33          39               72               39             2
41     224   Pat Tongue                    Bicycles West                             0:43:58.5   5            0:08:47.7        44          38               82               32             2
42     230   James O'Brien                 Second Ascent                             0:44:00.1   5            0:08:48.0        40          37               77               36             2
43     266   Jason Bavuso                  Joe Bar Racing                            0:44:02.7   5            0:08:48.5                    36               36               59             1
44     272   David McIntosh                                                          0:44:19.0   5            0:08:51.8                    35               35               60             1
45     254   Peter Eby                                                               0:44:35.2   5            0:08:55.0        26          34               60               46             2
46     210   Jeff Evans                    Doublecheck                               0:44:37.9   5            0:08:55.6        34          33               67               41             2
47     262   Alex Barnet                   Avanti                                    0:44:47.9   5            0:08:57.6        42          32               74               38             2
48     261   James Beieler                 Team James                                0:44:59.0   5            0:08:59.8        52          31               83               31             2
49     246   Sam Taegen                    20/20 Fuel                                0:45:48.0   5            0:09:09.6        39          30               69               40             2
50     208   Jason Casebolt                Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman                0:46:00.7   5            0:09:12.1        30          29               59               47             2
51     238   Brett Dightman                Second Ascent                             0:46:11.9   5            0:09:14.4        35          28               63               43             2
52     270   Ty Milford                                                              0:47:51.0   5            0:09:34.2                    27               27               62             1
53     259   Erik Luk                      Independent                               Time N/A    2            Time N/A         32          26               58               49             2
DNS    255   Alex Rhode                    Second Ascent                             DNS         DNS          DNS              48          0                48               53             1
DNS    228   Brad Kilcline                 Byrne Invent                              DNS         DNS          DNS              38          0                38               58             1
DNS    265   Dan Norton                    Bicycles Center / Collision 1             DNS         DNS          DNS                          0                0                66             0
DNS    235   Dan Proulx                    Elitewave                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              41          0                41               55             1
DNS    206   Dean Burton                   Old Town Bike                             DNS         DNS          DNS              24          0                24               65             1
DNS    207   E R Brown                     Viking sport                              DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                66             0
DNS    247   Greg Twentey                  Alki/Rubicon                              DNS         DNS          DNS              27          0                27               62             1
DNS    209   Jason Edens                   Recycled Cycles / Raleigh                 DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                66             0
DNS    211   Jeff Woerner                  ByrneInvent                               DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                66             0
DNS    244   JJ Ecker                      First Rate                                DNS         DNS          DNS              50          0                50               51             1
DNS    216   Kevin Reinkensmeyer           n/a                                       DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                66             0
DNS    242   Michael Hattrup               SV Road & Dirt                            DNS         DNS          DNS              90          0                90               28             1
DNS    256   Mike Porter                   2G1C Racing                               DNS         DNS          DNS              46          0                46               54             1
DNS    231   Paul Bovvy                    Cucina Fresca                             DNS         DNS          DNS              57          0                57               50             1
DNS    201   Reeve Geary                   Avanti Racing                             DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                66             0
DNS    220   Robert Trombley               Recycled Cycles Racing                    DNS         DNS          DNS              25          0                25               64             1
DNS    249   Ron Funston                                                             DNS         DNS          DNS              28          0                28               61             1
DNS    223   Vincent Mysliwiec             Old Town Bicycle                          DNS         DNS          DNS              63          0                63               43             1
Mstr 3 Men 45+                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team Name                                 Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      434   Rocky Crocker                 Team WAR                                  0:40:30.7   5            0:08:06.1                    100              100              25             1
2      421   Rodney Brandon                Classic Cycle                             0:41:11.9   5            0:08:14.4        80          90               170              2              2
3      432   Steve Cosmic Miller           BC / Collision 1                          0:41:20.5   5            0:08:16.1        100         85               185              1              2
4      426   Jerry Cutright                Oh BOY! Oberto                            0:41:28.5   5            0:08:17.7        70          80               150              5              2
5      413   Mike Hayes                    2020 / Fuel                               0:41:31.4   5            0:08:18.3        76          78               154              4              2
6      422   Chris Adolf                   Cucina Fresca                             0:41:43.0   5            0:08:20.6        90          76               166              3              2
7      411   Todd Anderson                 BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1                0:42:12.2   5            0:08:26.4        72          74               146              7              2
8      408   Ed Rice                       Team MRJ                                  0:42:22.9   5            0:08:28.6        78          72               150              5              2
9      407   David Miller                  Velo Bike/Cherry Street Coffee            0:42:30.4   5            0:08:30.1        66          70               136              9              2
10     416   Peter Emsky                   Rad RacingNorthwest                       0:42:31.9   5            0:08:30.4        68          69               137              8              2
11     414   Dennis Crane                  Rad Racing NW                             0:42:52.3   5            0:08:34.5        61          68               129              11             2
12     403   Bruce Roberts                 Bicycle Centre Collision 1                0:43:15.7   5            0:08:39.1        51          67               118              16             2
13     415   Brian Wentz                                                             0:43:38.8   5            0:08:43.8        67          66               133              10             2
14     406   David Bennett                 Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               0:44:06.6   5            0:08:49.3        62          65               127              14             2
15     427   Greg Luther                   Valley Athletic Club                      0:44:15.4   5            0:08:51.1        64          64               128              12             2
16     412   Tom Holmes                    n/a                                       0:44:21.2   5            0:08:52.2        65          63               128              12             2
17     425   Dave Stanton                  Cucina Fresca                             0:44:27.1   5            0:08:53.4        63          62               125              15             2
18     79    John McHale                                                             0:44:29.3   5            0:08:53.9        50          61               111              19             2
19     410   Steve Tauscheck               Double Check                              0:44:33.9   5            0:08:54.8        54          60               114              18             2
20     431   James Wagner                  Cycle Therapy / 4 Corners                 0:44:36.1   5            0:08:55.2                    59               59               29             1
21     417   Andrew Malakoff               Recycled Cycles                           0:44:39.8   5            0:08:56.0        60          58               118              16             2
22     433   Vern Cole                     Starbucks                                 0:44:52.0   5            0:08:58.4                    57               57               31             1
23     409   Paul Berkshire                Ragnarok Racing                           0:45:04.7   5            0:09:00.9        53          56               109              23             2
24     423   Ken Embrey                                                              0:45:45.2   5            0:09:09.0        55          55               110              21             2
25     435   Peter Stocker                 Joe Bar                                   0:45:46.0   5            0:09:09.2                    54               54               33             1
26     402   Brian E. Volkert              Team Doublecheck                          0:46:22.9   5            0:09:16.6        57          53               110              21             2
27     418   Kevin Beshlian                2020/Fuel                                 0:37:54.7   4            0:09:28.7        59          52               111              19             2
28     429   Hank Koerner                  Dewar's                                   0:38:14.0   4            0:09:33.5        52          51               103              24             2
29     401   Bill Kennedy                                                            0:42:04.8   4            0:10:31.2        0           50               50               34             1
30     430   Glen Eppick                   Redline                                   Time N/A    3            Time N/A                     49               49               35             1
DNS    424   Brian D. Griffith             Excel Sports                              DNS         DNS          DNS              58          0                58               30             1
DNS    404   Dave Queen                    TERDBAR Racing                            DNS         DNS          DNS              56          0                56               32             1
DNS    420   Dave Reed                     Avanti                                    DNS         DNS          DNS              85          0                85               26             1
DNS    405   David Baker                   Phils South Side Cyclery                  DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                36             0
DNS    428   Martin Senkyrik               First Rate Mortgage                       DNS         DNS          DNS              69          0                69               28             1
DNS    419   Paul Priest                   Recycled Cycles                           DNS         DNS          DNS              74          0                74               27             1
Women 3                                                                                                                                                     Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      122   Naoko Forderer                Native Planet                             0:44:37.3   5            0:08:55.5        85          100              185              1              2
2      107   Lee Smith                     Team Group Health                         0:44:41.5   5            0:08:56.3        90          90               180              2              2
3      110   Rachel Headley                Team Group Health                         0:45:12.7   5            0:09:02.5        78          85               163              4              2
4      115   Victoria Reinholz             Cucina Fresca                             0:37:07.5   4            0:09:16.9        72          80               152              5              2
5      105   Jodi Connolly                 Avanti Racing                             0:37:29.0   4            0:09:22.3        100         78               178              3              2
6      120   Devon Simpson                 Team Group Health                         0:38:18.4   4            0:09:34.6        65          76               141              8              2
7      103   Deborah Driver                Raganarok Racing                          0:38:23.5   4            0:09:35.9        66          74               140              9              2
8      116   Karyn Abrahan                 Sega                                      0:38:25.1   4            0:09:36.3        76          72               148              6              2
9      114   Diane Conway                  Cycle U                                   0:38:27.8   4            0:09:36.9        63          70               133              12             2
10     117   Sharon Gregg                  Avanti                                    0:38:47.8   4            0:09:42.0        74          69               143              7              2
11     126   Michelle Petrick              Phil's Southside                          0:38:48.6   4            0:09:42.1                    68               68               20             1
12     106   Karen Wilkinson               Team Group Health                         0:38:52.2   4            0:09:43.0        67          67               134              11             2
13     118   JoAnne Anderson               Cucina Fresca                             0:38:52.9   4            0:09:43.2        69          66               135              10             2
14     119   Christina Norwich             Oh BOY! Oberto                            0:39:42.3   4            0:09:55.6        62          65               127              14             2
15     111   Robyn Angliss                 Avanti                                    0:39:55.4   4            0:09:58.8        0           64               64               22             1
16     108   Lisa Miller                   Ragnarok Racing                           0:40:05.5   4            0:10:01.4        60          63               123              16             2
17     113   Kristin Cambell               Team Group Health                         0:40:26.5   4            0:10:06.6        70          62               132              13             2
18     109   Molly Martin                  NRC/PedalMasher                           0:40:50.3   4            0:10:12.6        61          61               122              17             2
19     102   Beth Oldroyd                  Joe Bar                                   0:41:26.9   4            0:10:21.7        64          60               124              15             2
20     124   Melissa Moffett               Alki / Rubicon                            0:46:36.0   4            0:11:39.0        58          59               117              18             2
21     125   Carrie Eller                  Team Kenda Tire                           0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?                     0                0                24             0
DNS    101   Angela Mysliwiec              Avanti                                    DNS         DNS          DNS              80          0                80               19             1
DNS    123   Jenny Loertscher                                                        DNS         DNS          DNS              68          0                68               20             1
DNS    104   Jessie Hickel                 Jet City Velo                             DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                24             0
DNS    121   Lori Williams                 Team Group Health                         DNS         DNS          DNS              59          0                59               23             1
DNS    112   Sandra Baird                  Team Group Health                         DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                24             0
Women 1/2                                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      4     Ann Knapp                     Kona                                      0:40:42.9   5            0:08:08.6        100         120              220              1              2
2      9     Kristi Berg                   Redline Bicycles                          0:40:59.3   5            0:08:11.9        76          100              176              2              2
3      12    Ingrid Spies                  Recycled Cycles                           0:42:05.2   5            0:08:25.0                    90               90               7              1
4      1     Jadine Riley                  Team Group Health                         0:42:10.0   5            0:08:26.0        80          85               165              3              2
5      13    Nicola Mann                   Avanti                                    0:44:34.0   5            0:08:54.8                    80               80               10             1
6      8     Anne Love                     uBRDO TeamProject                         0:45:24.4   5            0:09:04.9        74          78               152              4              2
7      11    Hope Chamberlin               Escapados                                 0:38:32.7   4            0:09:38.2        70          76               146              5              2
DNS    10    Beth Landon-Griffith          Hagens Berman                             DNS         DNS          DNS              85          0                85               9              1
DNS    6     Jodi Duquette                 Cucina Fresca                             DNS         DNS          DNS              72          0                72               12             1
DNS    2     Kari Studley                  Velo Bella - Kona                         DNS         DNS          DNS              90          0                90               7              1
DNS    7     Sarah Stewart                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              120         0                120              6              1
DNS    3     Tela Crane                    Vanderkitten                              DNS         DNS          DNS              78          0                78               11             1
DNS    5     Wanda Howlett                 Old School                                DNS         DNS          DNS              69          0                69               13             1
Wm Sgl Spd                                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      95    Melanie Lewis                 BikeBooBoos.com                           0:37:29.0   4            0:09:22.2                    100              100              4              1
2      90    Brandee Era-Miller                                                      0:38:16.9   4            0:09:34.2        100         90               190              1              2
3      92    Camille Jentgen               Ubrdo Team Project                        0:41:18.1   4            0:10:19.5        85          85               170              2              2
4      93    Karen Metcalfe                Curious George                            0:42:26.7   4            0:10:36.7        80          80               160              3              2
DNS    91    Brenda Biernat                Avanti                                    DNS         DNS          DNS              78          0                78               6              1
DNS    94    Megan Kogut                   Independent                               DNS         DNS          DNS              90          0                90               5              1
Beg Boy 15 16                                                                                                                                               Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races
1      50    Ryan Mallory                                                            0:14:25.3   2            0:07:12.6        80          80               160              1              2
2      51    Joe Michielsen                                                          0:15:20.8   2            0:07:40.4        75          75               150              2              2
Beg Boy 13 14                                                                                                                                               Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team Name                                 Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      158   A.J. Mallory                                                            0:09:00.6   2            0:04:30.3        80          80               160              1              2
2      159   Canon Mallory                                                           0:10:26.2   2            0:05:13.1        59          75               134              2              2
3      157   Matt Bennett                  Oh Boy Oberto                             0:10:33.2   2            0:05:16.6        60          70               130              4              2
4      156   Keith Lambie                  Oh Boy Oberto                             0:12:26.1   2            0:06:13.1        64          68               132              3              2
5      150   Jaden Richmond                                                          0:12:39.5   2            0:06:19.7        62          66               128              5              2
6      154   Alex Watt                     Oh Boy Oberto                             0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         70          0                70               7              1
DNS    160   Daniel Watson-Norris          Rad Racing                                DNS         DNS          DNS              75          0                75               6              1
DNS    153   Marcus Tongue                 Bicycles West                             DNS         DNS          DNS              68          0                68               8              1
DNS    155   Joshua Wilson                 NRC Pedal Mashers                         DNS         DNS          DNS              66          0                66               9              1
DNS    151   Josh Wilson                   NRC PEDAL MASHERS                         DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                10             0
DNS    152   Kyle Howlett                  OBoy OBerto Redline                       DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                10             0
Beg Boy 10 12                                                                                                                                               Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      406   Scott Funston                                                           0:09:00.6   1            0:09:00.6        80          80               160              1              2
2      409   Kody Raymond                  Old Town Bicycle                          0:09:00.6   1            0:09:00.6        75          75               150              2              2
3      422   Chase McIntosh                                                          0:09:12.3   1            0:09:12.3                    70               70               12             1
4      408   Steven Raymond                Old Town Bicycle                          0:09:16.4   1            0:09:16.4        55          68               123              5              2
5      410   Ian Prieve                                                              0:09:27.6   1            0:09:27.6        68          66               134              3              2
6      405   Andrew Biehl                                                            0:09:41.6   1            0:09:41.6        60          64               124              4              2
7      423   Joseph Halverson              Auto Quest                                0:09:45.4   1            0:09:45.4                    62               62               15             1
8      411   Travis Luther                                                           0:09:45.8   1            0:09:45.8        59          60               119              7              2
9      424   Skyler Schroeder              Rad Racing NW                             0:09:51.1   1            0:09:51.1                    59               59               16             1
10     416   Owen Bertany                  2020 Fuel                                 0:10:30.0   1            0:10:30.0        64          58               122              6              2
11     425   Isaiah Schneeweis-Larene      2020 Fuel                                 0:10:36.3   1            0:10:36.3                    57               57               18             1
12     402   Derrick Howlett               OBoy OBerto Redline                       0:10:38.2   1            0:10:38.2        62          56               118              8              2
13     419   Oliver Cazier                 2020 Fuel                                 0:10:40.5   1            0:10:40.5        53          55               108              9              2
14     420   Benjamin King                 Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               0:10:43.4   1            0:10:43.4                    54               54               21             1
15     404   Sam McHale                    McHale                                    0:11:09.3   1            0:11:09.3        54          53               107              10             2
16     412   Ben Bostrom                                                             0:12:06.5   1            0:12:06.5        49          52               101              11             2
17     421   Holden Berg                                                             0:13:09.0   1            0:13:09.0                    51               51               23             1
18     401   Daniel McGee                  SEGA                                      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         56          0                56               20             1
DNS    407   Aaron Watt                                                              DNS         DNS          DNS              51          0                51               23             1
DNS    415   Brayden Buchanan                                                        DNS         DNS          DNS              66          0                66               14             1
DNS    403   Caden Tongue                  Bicycles West                             DNS         DNS          DNS              47          0                47               27             1
DNS    413   Christopher Gray              2020 Fuel                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              50          0                50               25             1
DNS    417   Denver Turner                 Ragnarok Racing                           DNS         DNS          DNS              70          0                70               12             1
DNS    414   Jacob Oppenheirmer            Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               DNS         DNS          DNS              57          0                57               18             1
DNS    210   Jarrett Aregger                                                         DNS         DNS          DNS              52          0                52               22             1
DNS    418   Sean Connors                                                            DNS         DNS          DNS              58          0                58               17             1
DNS    75    Unknown                                                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              48          0                48               26             1
Beg Girl 15 16                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
DNS    80    Larisa Wade                   rad racing NW                             DNS         DNS          DNS              80          0                80               1              1
DNS    81    Kelsey Ling                   Esapado                                   DNS         DNS          DNS              75          0                75               2              1
Beg Girl 10 12                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      453   Shannon Mallory                                                         0:13:10.0   2            0:06:35.0        75          80               155              1              2
2      450   Claire McHale                                                           0:10:31.8   1            0:10:31.8        80          75               155              1              2
3      451   Madison Luther                                                          0:10:59.0   1            0:10:59.0        62          70               132              4              2
4      454   Anna Beshlian                 2020 Cycle                                0:11:24.0   1            0:11:24.0        68          68               136              3              2
5      452   Grace Bennett                                                           0:12:35.2   1            0:12:35.2        66          66               132              4              2
6      455   Zara McGarth                                                            0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         64          0                64               7              1
DNS    201   Unknown                                                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              70          0                70               6              1
Cat 3 Men                                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races
1      121   Chip Woodley                  Cucina Fresca                             0:37:19.9   5            0:07:28.0        54          100              154              5              2
2      138   Gabe Watson-Norris            Rad Racing NW                             0:37:46.9   5            0:07:33.4        65          90               155              4              2
3      124   Ian M Crane                   Rad Racing NW                             0:37:49.0   5            0:07:33.8        74          85               159              3              2
4      127   Jiri Senkyrik                 BRI                                       0:37:51.8   5            0:07:34.4        80          80               160              2              2
5      132   Aaron Mickels                 Bicycle Centers Collision                 0:38:22.1   5            0:07:40.4        61          78               139              9              2
6      108   Jeff Anderson                 Team Cucina Fresca                        0:38:33.5   5            0:07:42.7        90          76               166              1              2
7      167   Ryan Hughs                    Cucina Fresca                             0:38:36.5   5            0:07:43.3        66          74               140              8              2
8      116   Glenn D. Soja                 Cucina fresca                             0:38:37.1   5            0:07:43.4        78          72               150              6              2
9      133   Randy Bott                    Avanti                                    0:38:39.2   5            0:07:43.8        76          70               146              7              2
10     107   James Whitesides              uBRDO Team Project                        0:38:44.9   5            0:07:45.0        67          69               136              10             2
11     146   Sean Wittmer                  Bicycle Centers Collision                 0:38:45.5   5            0:07:45.1        55          68               123              16             2
12     136   Kieth Robinson                                                          0:38:55.4   5            0:07:47.1        63          67               130              14             2
13     155   Cole Meckle                   Cucina Fresca                             0:39:11.4   5            0:07:50.3        62          66               128              15             2
14     110   Landon Erickson               Cucina Fresca                             0:39:12.0   5            0:07:50.4        18          65               83               28             2
15     113   Olivier Humbert               AVANTI                                    0:39:14.8   5            0:07:51.0        68          64               132              13             2
16     165   Rich Cook                     Revolution Cycles                         0:39:32.0   5            0:07:54.4        70          63               133              12             2
17     140   Kris Lepine                   Counterbalance                            0:39:45.9   5            0:07:57.2        53          62               115              18             2
18     177   Chris Ellis                                                             0:39:49.7   5            0:07:57.9                    61               61               43             1
19     170   Ryan Brown                    Cucina Fresca                             0:39:52.4   5            0:07:58.5                    60               60               45             1
20     171   Nick Adsero                   Recycles Cycles                           0:39:53.0   5            0:07:58.6                    59               59               46             1
21     105   Devin Knickerbocker           First Rate Mortgage                       0:39:56.6   5            0:07:59.3        23          58               81               29             2
22     139   Jay Maas                      Avanti                                    0:40:00.1   5            0:08:00.0        47          57               104              22             2
23     130   Evan Renwick                  Oh Boy Oberto                             0:40:00.7   5            0:08:00.1        50          56               106              21             2
24     126   Austin Clevenger              Oh Boy Oberto / Redline                   0:40:01.3   5            0:08:00.3        57          55               112              19             2
25     169   Aaron Huebner                                                           0:40:18.9   5            0:08:03.8                    54               54               50             1
26     129   John Weller                   Second Ascent                             0:40:20.1   5            0:08:04.0        44          53               97               24             2
27     178   Ian McKissick                 BMC Pro Cycling Team                      0:40:21.7   5            0:08:04.3                    52               52               52             1
28     152   Clark Rider                   Alki-Rubicon                              0:40:22.8   5            0:08:04.6        69          51               120              17             2
29     123   Ian Mullins                   Cucina Fresca                             0:40:40.9   5            0:08:08.2        58          50               108              20             2
30     118   Matthew Brunson               Appassionato                              0:40:43.3   5            0:08:08.7        85          49               134              11             2
31     109   Kosta Psaltis                 Rad Racing NW                             0:40:51.2   5            0:08:10.2        31          48               79               33             2
32     128   Patrick Adrian                Team Kim Eakin                            0:41:07.1   5            0:08:13.4        46          47               93               26             2
33     175   Nick Brown                    Recycles Cycles                           0:41:24.3   5            0:08:16.9                    46               46               57             1
34     168   Ernie Powers                  Hagens Berman                             0:41:37.6   5            0:08:19.5        26          45               71               37             2
35     176   Darren Marino                 WWU Cycling                               0:41:46.1   5            0:08:21.2                    44               44               59             1
36     131   Justin McGregor               Team Kim Eakin                            0:41:56.1   5            0:08:23.2        42          43               85               27             2
37     112   Nicholas J. Barile            uBRDO Team Project                        0:42:03.4   5            0:08:24.7        34          42               76               34             2
38     122   Chris Johns                   Rad Racing / Hagens Burman                0:42:04.0   5            0:08:24.8        29          41               70               39             2
39     144   Mike DiCenso                  NRC PedalMasher                           0:42:04.6   5            0:08:24.9        41          40               81               29             2
40     106   Greg Osborn                   Joe Bar                                   0:42:14.9   5            0:08:27.0        35          39               74               35             2
41     151   Alexander Jackson             Joselyns Bicycle                          0:42:17.8   5            0:08:27.6        43          38               81               29             2
42     170a  Jeff Hanninen                 Team Peninsula Cycles                     0:42:20.1   5            0:08:28.0                    37               37               62             1
43     161   Matt Oseto                    Carter                                    0:42:23.9   5            0:08:28.8        30          36               66               41             2
44     104   David Watkins                 Avanti Racing                             0:42:36.9   5            0:08:31.4        45          35               80               32             2
45     163   Christopher Green             Amgen                                     0:42:47.3   5            0:08:33.5        60          34               94               25             2
46     141   Matt Weintraub                Hangens Berman                            0:43:02.9   5            0:08:36.6        28          33               61               43             2
47     115   Ted Scott                     Team Cucina Fresca                        0:43:05.6   5            0:08:37.1        38          32               70               39             2
48     172   Kurt Listsinger               Avanti                                    0:43:41.7   5            0:08:44.3                    31               31               66             1
49     174   Tim Spence                    NCR/Pedal Masher                          0:44:08.0   5            0:08:49.6                    30               30               67             1
50     160   Ian Mullholland               Cucina Fresca                             0:44:09.5   5            0:08:49.9        25          29               54               50             2
51     145   Anthony Broadman              Caf� Appassionato                         0:44:10.9   5            0:08:50.2        24          28               52               52             2
52     173   Nick Solhem                   Bicycle Center/Collision 1                0:44:37.7   5            0:08:55.5                    27               27               68             1
53     101   Colin Krebsbach               Oh Boy Oberto!/Redlin                     0:45:29.3   5            0:09:05.9        33          26               59               46             2
54     148   Michael Prater                Hagens Berman                             0:45:41.0   5            0:09:08.2        0           25               25               70             1
55     143   Mark Lambie                   DoubleCheck                               0:47:14.7   5            0:09:26.9        22          24               46               57             2
56     166   Ian Mensher                   Garage Racing                             Time N/A    3            DNF              48          23               71               37             2
57     157   Cosmic Miller                 Bicycle Centers Collision                 0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         39          0                39               61             1
DNS    102   Danny Koski-Karell            Caffe Appassionato Cycling                DNS         DNS          DNS              49          0                49               56             1
DNS    103   David Salo                    Second Ascent                             DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                74             0
DNS    125   Joseph Wasikowski             Hagens Berman                             DNS         DNS          DNS              36          0                36               64             1
DNS    134   Bill Michielsen               Rad Racing/Hagens Berman                  DNS         DNS          DNS              40          0                40               60             1
DNS    135   Kevin Hansen                  Second Ascent                             DNS         DNS          DNS              37          0                37               62             1
DNS    137   Sean Cameron                  Sujoji                                    DNS         DNS          DNS              56          0                56               49             1
DNS    142   Alan Adams                    Hagens Berman                             DNS         DNS          DNS              59          0                59               46             1
DNS    147   Sean Howie                    Reps West Racing                          DNS         DNS          DNS              19          0                19               73             1
DNS    149   Luke Duvall                   uBRODO                                    DNS         DNS          DNS              21          0                21               71             1
DNS    150   Logan Owen                    Unattached                                DNS         DNS          DNS              72          0                72               36             1
DNS    153   Nick Berry                    Mighty Riders                             DNS         DNS          DNS              100         0                100              23             1
DNS    154   Mike Sidic                    Super Champion                            DNS         DNS          DNS              51          0                51               55             1
DNS    156   Marco DeSimone                Carter VW / SAAB / Subaru                 DNS         DNS          DNS              20          0                20               72             1
DNS    158   Jon Pettit                    Bicycle Centers Collision                 DNS         DNS          DNS              32          0                32               65             1
DNS    159   Gehrig Uhles                  Oh boy Oberto                             DNS         DNS          DNS              27          0                27               68             1
DNS    162   Erik Peterson                 Recycled Cycles                           DNS         DNS          DNS              64          0                64               42             1
DNS    164   Conrad Kornmann               Viking Sport                              DNS         DNS          DNS              52          0                52               52             1
Sgl Spd Men                                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team Name                                 Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      372   Brian Myers                                                             0:38:33.6   5            0:07:42.7        47          100              147              4              2
2      361   Ben Smith                     Second Ascent                             0:39:19.3   5            0:07:51.9        85          90               175              1              2
3      383   David Cook                    Old Town Bicycles                         0:39:20.9   5            0:07:52.2                    85               85               20             1
4      353   Daniel M Wren                 Joe Bar                                   0:39:54.5   5            0:07:58.9        80          80               160              2              2
5      356   Brandon Wagner                Joe Bar                                   0:39:58.0   5            0:07:59.6        76          78               154              3              2
6      385   Chris McCoy                   Second Ascent                             0:40:24.7   5            0:08:04.9                    76               76               22             1
7      382   Alex Rohde                    Second Ascent                             0:40:51.3   5            0:08:10.3                    74               74               23             1
8      347   Mark Roughgarden              Viking Sport/uBrdo Team project           0:41:05.4   5            0:08:13.1        68          72               140              5              2
9      377   Jeff Aken                     Volece Velo                               0:41:21.8   5            0:08:16.4        69          70               139              6              2
10     354   Reese Linbald                 Phils Southside                           0:41:34.0   5            0:08:18.8        66          69               135              8              2
11     358   Adam VanDyke                  Pedal Dynamics                            0:41:40.2   5            0:08:20.0        70          68               138              7              2
12     381   Paul Priest                   Recycle Cycles                            0:41:44.6   5            0:08:20.9                    67               67               26             1
13     369   Kelsey Wood                   AVA Counterbalance                        0:42:04.2   5            0:08:24.8        60          66               126              10             2
14     348   Marty Sparks                  Step Down Racing/Second Ascent            0:42:06.7   5            0:08:25.3        63          65               128              9              2
15     346   Mark Howlett                  Old School                                0:42:29.9   5            0:08:30.0        57          64               121              11             2
16     344   Larry Doll                    Viking Sport                              0:43:14.3   5            0:08:38.9        58          63               121              11             2
17     345   Lawrence Jobe                 Suckit                                    0:44:47.7   5            0:08:57.5        59          62               121              11             2
18     384   Jadie Riley                   Group Health                              0:45:08.7   5            0:09:01.7                    61               61               30             1
19     365   Steve Perry                   Viking Sport/Zoka                         0:36:28.5   4            0:09:07.1        56          60               116              15             2
20     380   Tim Kibler                    Cucina Fresca                             0:36:54.7   4            0:09:13.7                    59               59               32             1
21     343   Eric Evanson                  Wheelsport Cycling Team                   0:38:00.1   4            0:09:30.0        0           58               58               33             1
22     368   Greg Poels                                                              0:41:06.3   4            0:10:16.6        48          57               105              17             2
23     379   Ed Harrington                                                           0:41:37.8   4            0:10:24.4                    56               56               34             1
24     357   John Stambaugh                Alki Rubicon                              Time N/A    1            Time N/A         62          55               117              14             2
25     367   Steve Ellis                   Avanti                                    Time N/A    1            Time N/A         54          54               108              16             2
DNS    340   Brandon Lockwood              AVA/Counterbalance Bicycles               DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                43             0
DNS    341   Chad Richmond                                                           DNS         DNS          DNS              49          0                49               40             1
DNS    349   Rich Cook                     Revolution Cycles                         DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                43             0
DNS    350   Steve Lindell                 Avanti Racing                             DNS         DNS          DNS              50          0                50               39             1
DNS    351   Todd Anderson                 BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1                DNS         DNS          DNS              53          0                53               36             1
DNS    352   Joe Hamilton                  BRI                                       DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                43             0
DNS    355   Patrick Monteith              Second Ascent                             DNS         DNS          DNS              64          0                64               29             1
DNS    359   Matthew Kanaly                Gonna get ya Moen!                        DNS         DNS          DNS              52          0                52               37             1
DNS    360   Dewey Stace                   Revolution Cycles                         DNS         DNS          DNS              61          0                61               30             1
DNS    362   Kurt Litsinger                Avanti                                    DNS         DNS          DNS              46          0                46               41             1
DNS    363   Unknown                                                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              90          0                90               19             1
DNS    364   Craig Etheridge               Wax-On Summit                             DNS         DNS          DNS              100         0                100              18             1
DNS    366   Dan Peterson                  Byrne Invent                              DNS         DNS          DNS              78          0                78               21             1
DNS    370   Byron  Breeden                Ava / Counterbalance                      DNS         DNS          DNS              67          0                67               26             1
DNS    371   Alex Morrow                   recycled Cycles                           DNS         DNS          DNS              51          0                51               38             1
DNS    373   Nat Pellman                                                             DNS         DNS          DNS              72          0                72               25             1
DNS    374   Seth Holton                   Counterbalance                            DNS         DNS          DNS              74          0                74               23             1
DNS    375   Jamie Stralka                 Byrne Invent                              DNS         DNS          DNS              65          0                65               28             1
DNS    376   John Prieve                                                             DNS         DNS          DNS              55          0                55               35             1
DNS    378   Joe Peterson                  Cucina Fresca                             DNS         DNS          DNS              45          0                45               42             1
Cat 1/2 Men                                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races
1      35    Russell Stevenson             Benaroya                                  0:53:36.7   8            0:06:42.1                    120              120              11             1
2      13    Toby Swanson                  Benroya Research Institute Cycling        0:54:47.7   8            0:06:51.0        62          100              162              1              2
3      5     John-Christian Flack          The Valley Athletic Club                  0:56:18.9   8            0:07:02.4        72          90               162              1              2
4      23    Ian Terry                     Rad Racing                                0:56:40.0   8            0:07:05.0        63          85               148              4              2
5      28    Richard McClung               Hagens Berman LLP                         0:56:52.3   8            0:07:06.5        69          80               149              3              2
6      9     Kyle McGilvray                Old Town Bicycle                          0:57:20.3   8            0:07:10.0        67          78               145              5              2
7      4     Chris Hill                    Cucina Fresca                             0:57:37.7   8            0:07:12.2        61          76               137              8              2
8      11    Tim Ellis                     Recycled Cycles-                          0:57:46.2   8            0:07:13.3        66          74               140              7              2
9      26    Nathan Bannerman              Bicycle Centers/Collision 1               0:57:50.4   8            0:07:13.8        70          72               142              6              2
10     18    James Birkenbuel              Alki/Rubicon                              0:57:54.3   8            0:07:14.3        64          70               134              9              2
11     290   Sean Worsech (was 32)         Rad Racing                                0:58:05.3   8            0:07:15.7        58          69               127              10             2
12     37    Chris Parrish                                                           0:58:35.2   8            0:07:19.4                    68               68               21             1
13     34    Toby Meierbachtol             Montanacyclocross                         0:58:55.1   8            0:07:21.9        0           67               67               23             1
14     38    Galen Erickson                Gin Optics                                0:54:51.4   7            0:07:50.2                    66               66               24             1
15     36    Ian McKissick                 BMC Pro Cycling Team                      Time N/A    3            Time N/A                     65               65               25             1
16     3     Carl Hulit                    Recycled Cycles                           Time N/A    2            DNF              51          64               115              13             2
17     14    Jason Williams                Cucina Fresca                             0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         65          0                65               25             1
DNS    1     Alex J. Wilson                Recycled Cycles                           DNS         DNS          DNS              59          0                59               28             1
DNS    2     Ben Thompson                  Sunnyside Sports                          DNS         DNS          DNS              78          0                78               18             1
DNS    6     Luke Brechwald                Rad Racing NW                             DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                37             0
DNS    8     Jim Wood                      Alki/Rubicon                              DNS         DNS          DNS              53          0                53               33             1
DNS    10    Craig Fowler                  uBRDO Team Prospect                       DNS         DNS          DNS              52          0                52               34             1
DNS    12    Giancarlo Dalle-Angelini      Redline                                   DNS         DNS          DNS              74          0                74               20             1
DNS    15    John Duquette                 Alki/Rubicon                              DNS         DNS          DNS              56          0                56               30             1
DNS    16    Soloman Woras                 Vanilla Bikes                             DNS         DNS          DNS              90          0                90               15             1
DNS    17    Doug Reid                     Veloce Velo Issaquah                      DNS         DNS          DNS              76          0                76               19             1
DNS    19    Nicholas Weighall             Rad Racing/Hagans-Berman                  DNS         DNS          DNS              120         0                120              11             1
DNS    20    David Burke                   Recycled Cycles-                          DNS         DNS          DNS              54          0                54               32             1
DNS    21    Zac Daab                      Hup United                                DNS         DNS          DNS              55          0                55               31             1
DNS    22    Rob Lehtinen                  Alki/Rubicon                              DNS         DNS          DNS              49          0                49               36             1
DNS    24    Bryan Graver                  Oh Boy Oberto/Redline                     DNS         DNS          DNS              50          0                50               35             1
DNS    25    Ryan Iddings                  Lapierre                                  DNS         DNS          DNS              100         0                100              14             1
DNS    27    David Fleischhauer            Herriott Sports                           DNS         DNS          DNS              68          0                68               21             1
DNS    29    Kevin Noiles                  Trek Red Truck                            DNS         DNS          DNS              85          0                85               16             1
DNS    30    Steve Fisher                  Rad Racing                                DNS         DNS          DNS              80          0                80               17             1
DNS    31    Kevin Thorpe                  Trek Red Truck                            DNS         DNS          DNS              57          0                57               29             1
DNS    33    Ronnie Schmeer                Gin Optics                                DNS         DNS          DNS              60          0                60               27             1
Mstr 1/2 Men 35+                                                                                                                                            Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team Name                                 Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      317   Dale Knapp                    Kona                                      0:56:34.8   8            0:07:04.4        120         120              240              1              2
2      316   Tom Phillips                  Ragnarok Racing                           0:57:11.1   8            0:07:08.9        90          100              190              2              2
3      315   Todd Morse Tucker             bicycle centres/Collision 1               0:57:45.3   8            0:07:13.2        85          90               175              4              2
4      333   Sean Kelsey                   Evolution Racing                          0:57:57.6   8            0:07:14.7                    85               85               25             1
5      329   Mathew Hill                   Redline                                   0:57:58.1   8            0:07:14.8        74          80               154              5              2
6      334   Dale Plant                    Kona                                      0:58:14.0   8            0:07:16.7                    78               78               26             1
7      318   Phil Oppenheirmer             Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               0:59:16.0   8            0:07:24.5        100         76               176              3              2
8      305   Dan Norton                    Redline                                   0:59:46.2   8            0:07:28.3        65          74               139              9              2
9      328   Derek Shiers                  Avantia Racing                            0:59:53.4   8            0:07:29.2        70          72               142              8              2
10     307   Doug Graver                   Ragnarok Racing                           1:00:01.8   8            0:07:30.2        68          70               138              10             2
11     303   Brendan Connolly              Avanti Racing                             0:52:35.9   7            0:07:30.8        76          69               145              6              2
12     327   Steve Jensen                  Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               0:52:36.4   7            0:07:30.9        59          68               127              13             2
13     324   Ron Collins                   Team Sega                                 0:52:43.6   7            0:07:31.9        60          67               127              13             2
14     322   Gentry McGrath                Benaroya                                  0:52:45.3   7            0:07:32.2        55          66               121              17             2
15     308   Justin Harman                 Avanti Racing                             0:52:47.5   7            0:07:32.5        78          65               143              7              2
16     306   David Karman                  Hagens Berman Cycling LLP                 0:52:50.3   7            0:07:32.9        62          64               126              15             2
17     310   Michael Murdin                Garage Racing                             0:52:53.6   7            0:07:33.4        72          63               135              11             2
18     338   Joseph Brown                                                            0:52:55.9   7            0:07:33.7                    62               62               28             1
19     311   Mike Gile                     ByrneInvent                               0:52:59.0   7            0:07:34.1        0           61               61               29             1
20     332   Chad Berg                     Redline                                   0:53:13.3   7            0:07:36.2        66          60               126              15             2
21     319   Aaron Turner                  Ragnrok Racing                            0:53:19.5   7            0:07:37.1        56          59               115              21             2
22     336   Damon Pettinger               Hagens Berman LLC Cycling Team            0:53:36.4   7            0:07:39.5                    58               58               30             1
23     321   Bill Huggins                  Cucina Fresca                             0:54:04.1   7            0:07:43.4        57          57               114              23             2
24     312   Mike Rolcik                   Ragnarok Racing                           0:54:06.9   7            0:07:43.8        63          56               119              18             2
25     330   Randy Iddings                 Redline                                   0:54:28.6   7            0:07:46.9        64          55               119              18             2
26     323   Craig Undem                   Cycle U                                   0:54:39.5   7            0:07:48.5        61          54               115              21             2
27     326   Aaron Erbeck                  Alki- Rubicon                             0:54:52.4   7            0:07:50.3        50          53               103              24             2
28     337   Bill Crane                    River City                                0:55:54.1   7            0:07:59.2                    52               52               34             1
29     301   Alex Andel                    Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               0:55:59.2   7            0:07:59.9        80          51               131              12             2
30     313   Nikos Mills                   Garage Racing                             0:56:32.1   7            0:08:04.6        67          50               117              20             2
31     335   Alex Shapleigh                Rad Racing NW                             0:59:38.1   7            0:08:31.2                    49               49               37             1
32     304   Damon Joseph Pettinger        Hagens-Berman LLP                         0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?         0           0                0                38             0
DNS    302   Bart Sanderson                Avanti Racing                             DNS         DNS          DNS              58          0                58               30             1
DNS    309   Martin Criminale              ByrneInvent                               DNS         DNS          DNS              53          0                53               33             1
DNS    314   Todd Davis                    Carter VW                                 DNS         DNS          DNS              69          0                69               27             1
DNS    320   Anthonr Rutter                Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               DNS         DNS          DNS              54          0                54               32             1
DNS    325   Hahn Roosia                                                             DNS         DNS          DNS              52          0                52               34             1
DNS    331   Rich Blanco                   Raganarok Racing                          DNS         DNS          DNS              51          0                51               36             1
Mstr 1/2 Men 45+                                                                                                                                            Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                          Team                                      Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time    Evergreen   Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races
1      257   Jim Albright                  SEGA                                      0:52:20.0   7            0:07:28.6        120         120              240              1              2
2      252   Rick Heckenlaible             Cucina Fresca                             0:53:03.4   7            0:07:34.8        100         100              200              2              2
3      258   Jeff Cummins                  Raganarok Racing                          0:53:07.4   7            0:07:35.3        85          90               175              3              2
4      262   Peter Krumins                 Old Town Cycles                           0:56:52.4   7            0:08:07.5        76          85               161              4              2
5      256   Dave Hull                     Old Town Cycles                           0:56:55.1   7            0:08:07.9        72          80               152              6              2
6      259   Glen Conley                   Avanti                                    0:57:00.1   7            0:08:08.6        74          78               152              6              2
7      261   John Meehan                   Bissell Cycling                           0:57:22.4   7            0:08:11.8        78          76               154              5              2
8      263   Jim Clevenger                 Running Shoes.com                         0:57:39.0   7            0:08:14.1                    74               74               11             1
9      250   Keith F Blumhagen             First Rate Mortgage                       0:58:55.1   7            0:08:25.0        70          72               142              8              2
10     264   Will Fernghough               Byrnelnvent                               0:54:05.1   6            0:09:00.9                    70               70               12             1
DNS    251   Richard Blanco                Raganarok Racing                          DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                13             0
DNS    254   Matthew Cazier                20/20 Fuel                                DNS         DNS          DNS              0           0                0                13             0
DNS    255   Justin Bannerman              Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               DNS         DNS          DNS              80          0                80               10             1
DNS    260   Tony Ogden                    Carter VW/Subaru/Saab                     DNS         DNS          DNS              90          0                90               9              1

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage