We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac
Seatac, WA
Sunday, October 19, 2008
Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac Presented by Seattle Cyclocross Seatac, WA Sunday, October 19, 2008
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

MstrMen4 35+                                                                                                                    Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                       Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       92    Aaron Ambuske                    2020 / Fuel                               0           57        80               137              13             2                0:27:20.9   3     0:09:07.0
2       98    Keith Heinzelman                 Classic Cycle                             0           75        75               150              9              2                0:27:25.2   3     0:09:08.4
3       41    Jason Bavuso                     Joe Bar                                   70          66        70               206              1              3                0:27:36.4   3     0:09:12.1
4       61    David Sullivan                                                             52          53        68               173              6              3                0:27:38.9   3     0:09:13.0
5       32    Tim Hegg                         Phil's South Sound Cyclery                59          62        66               187              3              3                0:27:46.5   3     0:09:15.5
6       101   Bob Ludeman                      Carter VW                                 0           68        64               132              16             2                0:27:47.4   3     0:09:15.8
7       11    Dave Haugen                      Old Town Bicycle                          62          80        62               204              2              3                0:27:49.5   3     0:09:16.5
8       22    Leldon Dale King II              Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               66          56        60               182              4              3                0:27:56.9   3     0:09:19.0
9       29    Shannon Kupfer                   uBRDO Team Project                        50          64        59               173              6              3                0:28:01.4   3     0:09:20.5
10      120   Eric Wallace                     Thule                                                           58               58               43             1                0:28:03.1   3     0:09:21.0
11      25    Mike Doherty                     Cucina Fresca                             60          54        57               171              8              3                0:28:05.0   3     0:09:21.7
12      34    Tim Wood                         20/20 Fuel                                68          50        56               174              5              3                0:28:13.7   3     0:09:24.6
13      119   Randall Marrs                    Bicycle Centers/Collision 1                                     55               55               46             1                0:28:18.0   3     0:09:26.0
14      111   John Dowell                      Escapadoes                                0           36        54               90               28             2                0:28:22.5   3     0:09:27.5
15      45    Phil Meyer                       Phils Sound Sound Cyclery                 41          47        53               141              10             3                0:28:28.4   3     0:09:29.5
16      52    Martin Thomas                    Team Double Check                         51          32        52               135              15             3                0:28:36.1   3     0:09:32.0
17      59    Shane Kromrey                    Bicycle Centers / Collision 1             47          39        51               137              13             3                0:28:46.4   3     0:09:35.5
18      48    Matt Wallis                      Bicycle Centers / Collision 1             37          40        50               127              19             3                0:28:47.3   3     0:09:35.8
19      74    Rolland Jurgens                                                            39          31        49               119              22             3                0:28:48.1   3     0:09:36.0
20      125   Bryan Urakawa                                                                                    48               48               54             1                0:28:49.0   3     0:09:36.3
21      80    Matt Kinkaid                     Phil's Southside                          34          44        47               125              20             3                0:28:50.4   3     0:09:36.8
22      58    Eric Kamila                                                                31          55        46               132              16             3                0:28:54.4   3     0:09:38.1
23      76    Tim Halder                       Team Gary                                 2           0         45               47               58             2                0:29:04.7   3     0:09:41.6
24      33    Tim Larson                       Starbucks Cycling                         54          43        44               141              10             3                0:29:37.6   3     0:09:52.5
25      6     Brad Loetel                      Cucina Fresca                             44          51        43               138              12             3                0:29:40.0   3     0:09:53.3
26      84    Chris Peterson                   Viking Sport Seattle                      0           2         42               44               63             2                0:29:41.0   3     0:09:53.7
27      73    Michael Lipka                    Cucina Fresca                             43          37        41               121              21             3                0:30:04.3   3     0:10:01.4
28      122   RyanLinville                                                                                     40               40               66             1                0:30:05.2   3     0:10:01.7
29      53    Kevin Philbin                                                              36          0         39               75               36             2                0:30:13.5   3     0:10:04.5
30      71    Carl Anton                       North River Racing                        40          0         38               78               35             2                0:30:14.4   3     0:10:04.8
31      121   Phillip Booth                    Thule                                                           37               37               69             1                0:30:15.3   3     0:10:05.1
32      124   Mike Pritchard                                                                                   36               36               70             1                0:30:16.1   3     0:10:05.4
33      97    Derek Leckrone                   BD Roofing                                0           21        35               56               44             2                0:30:17.1   3     0:10:05.7
34      43    Nathan Webster                                                             45          33        34               112              25             3                0:30:21.5   3     0:10:07.2
35      67    Bill Brazier                     Amgen Cycling                             19          27        33               79               34             3                0:30:27.2   3     0:10:09.1
36      8     Bruk Ballenger                   Real Rehab Physical Therapy               23          28        32               83               31             3                0:30:32.3   3     0:10:10.8
37      93    Dominic D'Angelo                 BC / Collision 1                          0           17        31               48               54             2                0:30:36.7   3     0:10:12.2
38      40    Mark Papenhausen                 Dewars                                    58          0         30               88               30             2                0:30:55.9   3     0:10:18.6
39      109   David Hurt                       Starbucks Cycling                         0           2         29               31               74             2                0:31:07.9   3     0:10:22.6
40      108   Mark Shanaberger                                                           0           25        28               53               48             2                0:31:08.8   3     0:10:22.9
41      115   Erik Moen                        Viking Sports Seattle                                           27               27               77             1                0:31:09.7   3     0:10:23.2
42      66    Dean Sable                       Pedal Dynamics                            29          26        26               81               32             3                0:31:10.5   3     0:10:23.5
43      44    Michael Donner                   Phil's Southside                          27          0         25               52               50             2                0:31:16.1   3     0:10:25.4
44      9     Chris Liebsch                                                              17          19        24               60               41             3                0:31:26.7   3     0:10:28.9
45      79    John Prieve                                                                15          13        23               51               51             3                0:31:36.1   3     0:10:32.0
46      87    Matt Dressler                                                              0           4         22               26               79             2                0:31:47.9   3     0:10:36.0
47      26    Muse Davis                       ByrneInvent                               14          5         21               40               66             3                0:31:48.9   3     0:10:36.3
48      62    Eric Friedland                                                             25          0         20               45               61             2                0:31:56.3   3     0:10:38.8
49      4     Bob McGee                        SEGA                                      3           24        19               46               59             3                0:32:01.3   3     0:10:40.4
50      24    Mike Braaten                     Old Town Bicycle                          30          8         18               56               44             3                0:32:09.4   3     0:10:43.1
51      50    Bruce Gutman                                                               6           0         17               23               81             2                0:32:15.7   3     0:10:45.2
52      123   Doug Bernard                     Dharma Wheels                                                   16               16               88             1                0:32:21.3   3     0:10:47.1
53      16    James Leigh                      Team Tailwind                             7           9         15               31               74             3                0:32:22.2   3     0:10:47.4
54      107   Chris Kunin                                                                0           2         14               16               88             2                0:32:23.1   3     0:10:47.7
55      27    Phil Pons                        Classic Cycles                            35          0         13               48               54             2                0:32:24.1   3     0:10:48.0
56      106   Tom Kliemann                                                               0           15        12               27               77             2                0:32:27.6   3     0:10:49.2
57      339   Donny Buchanan                                                             5           3         11               19               84             3                0:32:28.6   3     0:10:49.5
58      103   Reeve Geary                                                                0           16        10               26               79             2                0:32:52.0   3     0:10:57.3
59      31    Terry Davis                                                                2           0         9                11               95             2                0:33:19.5   3     0:11:06.5
60      118   Daniel Berg                                                                                      8                8                99             1                0:33:20.5   3     0:11:06.8
61      30    Shawn Tomlinson                  4 Corners Racing                          24          11        7                42               64             3                0:33:28.9   3     0:11:09.6
62      276   Henry Laygo                                                                22          38        6                66               39             3                0:33:38.5   3     0:11:12.8
63      126   Marc Richrdson                   Byrne Invent                                                    5                5                103            1                0:33:44.4   3     0:11:14.8
64      127   Sam Perking                                                                                      4                4                104            1                0:33:57.3   3     0:11:19.1
65      55    Scott Zorn                       2020/Fuel                                 9           0         3                12               92             2                0:34:00.4   3     0:11:20.1
66      19    Jeff Coopersmith                 Cucina Fresca                             2           2         2                6                101            3                0:34:34.5   3     0:11:31.5
67      88    Will Johnstone                                                             0           2         2                4                104            2                0:34:36.9   3     0:11:32.3
68      99    Emil King                                                                  0           2         2                4                104            2                0:34:39.6   3     0:11:33.2
69      116   Rob Watson                                                                                       2                2                109            1                0:34:53.7   3     0:11:37.9
70      113   Michael Lewis                                                              0                     2                2                109            1                0:35:03.1   3     0:11:41.0
71      114   Rich Mayer                                                                                       2                2                109            1                0:37:17.9   3     0:12:26.0
72      63    Matt Fargher                                                               57          70        2                129              18             3                Time N/A    2     Time N/A
73      14    Ed Amdahl                        Starbucks                                 8           0         2                10               97             2                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
74      117   Jude Larene                      2020 Fuel                                                       2                2                109            1                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
DNS     1     Aaron Kaufman                    Viking                                    12          23        0                35               71             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     2     Andrew Marcuse                   Hup United                                2           10        0                12               92             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     3     Art Weichbrodt                   Auto quest/Pedal Dynamics                 75          0         0                75               36             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     5     Brad Glaberson                   Cucina Fresca                             20          0         0                20               82             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     7     Brett Gaspers                    Avanti Racing                             48          41        0                89               29             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     10    Corey Sanderford                 Autoquest/ Pedal Dynamics                 0           0         0                0                120            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     12    David Hamm                                                                 56          59        0                115              23             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     13    David Wilton                                                               0           0         0                0                120            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     15    Greg Johnson                     Old Town Bicycle                          21          29        0                50               52             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     17    Jason Dorland                    Viking Sports / Zoka                      16          2         0                18               85             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     18    Jason Glover                                                               0           0         0                0                120            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     20    Kempton Baker                    Viking Sport                              49          60        0                109              26             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     21    Larry Steinberg                                                            46          52        0                98               27             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     23    Michael Wittrock                                                           0           0         0                0                120            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     28    Scott Zorn                       20/20 Fuel                                0           0         0                0                120            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     35    Will Leahy                                                                 4           0         0                4                104            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     38    Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                          0           0         0                0                120            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     39    Geary Eppley                                                               38          0         0                38               68             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     42    Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                          80          0         0                80               33             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     46    Scott Holmgren                   Bicycle Centers / Collision 1             11          0         0                11               95             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     47    Steve Zelradt                    Starbucks                                 42          0         0                42               64             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     49    Ben Barbara                      Viking Sports                             32          22        0                54               47             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     51    Robbie Bitz                      Local Ride                                64          0         0                64               40             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     54    Sean Grimaldi                    Pedal Dynamics                            2           0         0                2                109            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     56    Chris Kinsella                   Cucina Fresca                             13          0         0                13               91             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     57    Duffy P. Biggs                                                             2           0         0                2                109            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     60    Bob Smith                        Cycle Therapy                             2           0         0                2                109            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     64    David McIntosh                   Giant Northwest                           53          0         0                53               48             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     65    Dave Driscell                                                              33          0         0                33               73             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     68    Mark Rieder                                                                26          34        0                60               41             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     69    Andy Rosser                      Valley Athletic Club                      28          42        0                70               38             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     70    Josh Smith                       Viking Sport Seattle                      55          58        0                113              24             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     72    Jason Glover                                                               0           0         0                0                120            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     75    Randy Salamon                    Recycled Cycles                           0           0         0                0                120            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     77    Gary Lardizabal                  Team Gary                                 10          0         0                10               97             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     78    Todd Allen                       Team Todd                                 18          0         0                18               85             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     81    Tony Gellatorre                                                            2           2         0                4                104            2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     82    Andy Newman                      Capital Bicycle Club                      0           2         0                2                109            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     83    Brent Krebsback                  Veloce Velo                               0           48        0                48               54             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     85    Jeff Scott Osborne               SEGA                                      0           7         0                7                100            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     86    Joel Yeager                                                                0           18        0                18               85             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     90    Mathew Turner                                                              0           2         0                2                109            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     91    Mike Comiskey                                                              0           30        0                30               76             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     94    Jean Cannella                                                              0           6         0                6                101            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     95    Ron Funston                                                                0           35        0                35               71             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     96    Eric Hanson                                                                0           2         0                2                109            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     100   Craig Goodmansen                 Pedal Dynamics                            0           14        0                14               90             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     102   John Alving                                                                0           46        0                46               59             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     104   Rich Carter                      Cucina Fresca                             0           20        0                20               82             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     105   Joel Liefke                      Bikeman.com                               0           45        0                45               61             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     110   Sean Baughn                                                                0           2         0                2                109            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     112   Steve Sjolund                    Veloce Velo                               0           12        0                12               92             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     289   Dennis McCarthy                  BC / Collision 1                          0           49        0                49               53             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
MstrMen4 45+                                                                                                                    Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                                 Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       427   Rob Piper                        Amgen                                     75          80        80               235              1              3                0:27:51.7   3     0:09:17.2
2       457   Clinton Loper                                                              0           32        75               107              26             2                0:28:08.1   3     0:09:22.7
3       414   Tim Petrick                      BD Roofing                                64          58        70               192              3              3                0:28:32.2   3     0:09:30.7
4       405   George Jackson                   Old Town Bicycles                         66          57        68               191              4              3                0:28:42.5   3     0:09:34.2
5       439   Chris Mahan                      Novara                                    0           62        66               128              19             2                0:29:09.8   3     0:09:43.3
6       428   John Roberts                                                               30          56        64               150              15             3                0:29:27.1   3     0:09:49.0
7       404   Eric Mamroth                     Cycle U                                   59          47        62               168              8              3                0:29:34.3   3     0:09:51.4
8       435   Bob Ling                         Team Escapados                            68          55        60               183              5              3                0:29:47.0   3     0:09:55.7
9       417   Steve Krause                                                               45          64        59               168              8              3                0:29:56.3   3     0:09:58.8
10      403   David Wills                      Phil's South Side Cyclery                 62          40        58               160              10             3                0:29:58.2   3     0:09:59.4
11      459   Ken Connors                                                                0           45        57               102              28             2                0:30:00.6   3     0:10:00.2
12      436   Larry Elliott                                                              56          66        56               178              6              3                0:30:05.0   3     0:10:01.7
13      443   Roy Colven                                                                 70          75        55               200              2              3                0:30:05.9   3     0:10:02.0
14      429   Rhea Wallace                                                               44          53        54               151              14             3                0:30:07.7   3     0:10:02.6
15      422   Mark Longrie                     Old Town Bicycle                          60          59        53               172              7              3                0:30:10.7   3     0:10:03.6
16      444   Adam Lamb                        Bothell Fire Dept                         53          48        52               153              12             3                0:30:27.0   3     0:10:09.0
17      433   Tom Biehl                        2020 / Fuel                               48          36        51               135              17             3                0:30:41.3   3     0:10:13.8
18      437   Paul Marquart                    BD Roof Racing                            50          60        50               160              10             3                0:30:42.1   3     0:10:14.0
19      415   Tom Halverson                    Pedal Dynamics/Autoquest                  49          51        49               149              16             3                0:30:43.1   3     0:10:14.4
20      441   Bob Cartwright                   Old Town Bicycle                          52          52        48               152              13             3                0:31:09.7   3     0:10:23.2
21      430   Matthew Cazier                   20/20 Fuel                                47          0         47               94               31             2                0:31:20.5   3     0:10:26.8
22      445   Francisco Pons                   Sega                                      0           49        46               95               30             2                0:31:23.8   3     0:10:27.9
23      408   Randy Bostrom                    Phil's Southside / Tailwind               32          37        45               114              24             3                0:31:24.8   3     0:10:28.3
24      463   Joe Kilbourne                                                                                    44               44               44             1                0:31:32.7   3     0:10:30.9
25      425   Paul Southerland                 Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners                 40          0         43               83               33             2                0:31:39.4   3     0:10:33.1
26      450   Steve Brockway                                                             0           38        42               80               34             2                0:31:40.3   3     0:10:33.4
27      440   Greg Poels                                                                 42          46        41               129              18             3                0:32:15.0   3     0:10:45.0
28      419   Steve Blann                      Phil's Southside Cycle                    39          43        40               122              21             3                0:32:16.8   3     0:10:45.6
29      410   Robert Bergeron                  Byrne Invent                              38          42        39               119              23             3                0:32:18.9   3     0:10:46.3
30      446   Len Throop                       Eatonville Outdoor                        0           28        38               66               38             2                0:32:21.8   3     0:10:47.3
31      462   George Spaggiari                                                                                 37               37               50             1                0:33:00.7   3     0:11:00.2
32      288   Lanham Deal                                                                0           35        36               71               36             2                0:33:02.5   3     0:11:00.8
33      456   Chuck Ayers                                                                0           27        35               62               39             2                0:33:03.4   3     0:11:01.1
34      406   Kevin VanderVaate                Phils south side cyclery                  33          0         34               67               37             2                0:33:05.5   3     0:11:01.8
35      413   Tad Buhman                                                                 37          34        33               104              27             3                0:33:23.3   3     0:11:07.8
36      434   Roland Goeckel                   Double Check                              36          31        32               99               29             3                0:33:32.8   3     0:11:10.9
37      432   Tim McCormick                    Byrne Invert Institute                    31          24        31               86               32             3                0:36:13.1   3     0:12:04.4
38      461   John Bourgeois                   Turning Wrench                                                  30               30               53             1                0:36:44.3   3     0:12:14.8
39      466   Ralph Cumberland                 Team Double Check                                               29               29               55             1                0:25:58.7   2     0:12:59.4
40      464   Dennis McCarthy                                                                                  28               28               57             1                Time N/A    2     DNF
41      467   Rob Polasek                      Cucina Fresca                                                   27               27               58             1                Time N/A    2     DNF
42      465   Timothy Thomas                                                                                   0                0                62             0                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     401   Brian  Conner                                                              0           0         0                0                62             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     402   Chris Newman                                                               58          0         0                58               41             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     409   Riley Conkin                     Autoquest/Pedal Dynamics                  57          70        0                127              20             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     411   Steve Ellis                      Avanti                                    55          54        0                109              25             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     412   Steve Lindell                    Avanti Racing                             43          0         0                43               46             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     416   Vern Cole                        Starbucks Cycling                         80          0         0                80               34             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     418   DJ Brooks                                                                  0           0         0                0                62             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     421   Mark McKinney                    private                                   35          26        0                61               40             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     423   DJ Brooks                                                                  41          0         0                41               47             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     426   Paul Herbert                                                               34          0         0                34               51             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     431   John McHale                      2020 / Fuel                               0           0         0                0                62             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     438   Gary Limesand                    Oh Boy Oberto                             46          0         0                46               43             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     442   Chris Miske                      Old Town Bicycle                          54          68        0                122              21             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     447   Matt Miller                                                                0           39        0                39               49             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     448   Tim Schottman                                                              0           33        0                33               52             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     449   Todd Baumeister                                                            0           23        0                23               60             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     451   Mike Stewart                     Wines of WA                               0           44        0                44               44             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     452   Rex Caldwell                     Greggs PSCC                               0           29        0                29               55             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     453   Kevin Meagher                    MBR                                       0           30        0                30               53             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     454   Will Pfeffer                                                               0           50        0                50               42             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     455   George Spaggiari                                                           0           25        0                25               59             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     458   Andy Greene                                                                0           22        0                22               61             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     460   Ronald Petett Jr                                                           0           41        0                41               47             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Women 4                                                                                                                         Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       228   Samantha Limesand                Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline                    68          62        80               210              2              3                0:31:43.1   3     0:10:34.4
2       235   Kat Sweet                        Trips for Kids                            62          80        75               217              1              3                0:31:59.1   3     0:10:39.7
3       257   Nicola McLoughlan                Alki Rubicon                                                    70               70               31             1                0:32:06.1   3     0:10:42.0
4       206   Ashley Cattell                   Bicyle Centers/Collision 1                55          44        68               167              4              3                0:33:11.2   3     0:11:03.7
5       227   Ellen Ruutsala                                                             39          35        66               140              12             3                0:33:20.6   3     0:11:06.9
6       255   Andrea Casebolt                  Rad Racing NW                                                   64               64               33             1                0:33:27.5   3     0:11:09.2
7       252   Rebecca Jensen                                                                                   62               62               35             1                0:33:36.1   3     0:11:12.0
8       233   Victoria Carter                  Alki-Rubicon                              53          55        60               168              3              3                0:33:38.4   3     0:11:12.8
9       256   Rachel Huffman                   Cucina Fresca                                                   59               59               37             1                0:33:40.5   3     0:11:13.5
10      230   Lara Sirois                                                                52          46        58               156              6              3                0:33:42.7   3     0:11:14.2
11      249   Crystal Jensen                   BC / Collision 1                          56          52        57               165              5              3                0:33:52.9   3     0:11:17.6
12      209   Jenn Sinclair                    Sega                                      51          47        56               154              8              3                0:34:00.2   3     0:11:20.1
13      216   Katy Southerland                                                           42          58        55               155              7              3                0:34:28.6   3     0:11:29.5
14      201   Alexie Montaland                 Team Group Health                         57          43        54               154              8              3                0:35:15.0   3     0:11:45.0
15      208   Elizabeth Brane                                                            44          0         53               97               23             2                0:36:05.6   3     0:12:01.9
16      214   Taraneh Shafii                   Cycle U                                   40          40        52               132              14             3                0:36:45.2   3     0:12:15.1
17      248   Jessica Levin                                                              0           36        51               87               25             2                0:23:13.4   2     0:11:36.7
18      258   Kara Nielsen                                                                                     50               50               42             1                0:23:14.2   2     0:11:37.1
19      221   Sara Rades Rhodes                Group Health                              50          0         49               99               22             2                0:23:15.9   2     0:11:37.9
20      217   Laisha Beckwith                                                            45          33        48               126              15             3                0:23:24.4   2     0:11:42.2
21      205   Amanda McNabb                    Team Group Health                         0           30        47               77               30             2                0:23:26.4   2     0:11:43.2
22      241   Rosemary Schmidt                 Native Planet Outdoor Club                0           34        46               80               28             2                0:23:27.3   2     0:11:43.6
23      254   Anna Deal                                                                                        45               45               44             1                0:23:31.4   2     0:11:45.7
24      220   Amy Wilkerson                                                              38          0         44               82               27             2                0:24:01.1   2     0:12:00.6
25      225   Sarah Beshlian                   2020/Fuel                                 41          32        43               116              19             3                0:24:14.4   2     0:12:07.2
26      226   Tina McGregor                                                              60          49        42               151              10             3                0:25:42.2   2     0:12:51.1
27      253   Catherine Townsend                                                                               41               41               48             1                0:30:00.4   2     0:15:00.2
28      213   Susan Berg                       Caffe Appassionato                        66          56        0                122              18             2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     202   Ali Ritter                       Starbucks                                 75          75        0                150              11             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     203   Alisa Salmons                    Sound Velo/Team Group Health              36          0         0                36               53             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     231   Alison Malsbury                  Redline                                   54          0         0                54               40             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     204   Amanda Henck                                                               49          53        0                102              21             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     229   Angela Sucich                    Recycled Cycles                           80          0         0                80               28             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     245   Catherine Humbert                Avanti                                    0           39        0                39               50             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     207   Christine Estrada                Cucina Fresca                             43          0         0                43               46             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     215   Danielle Shaver                  Kalyra Racing                             0           0         0                0                56             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     232   Heidi Biggs                      CAC                                       59          0         0                59               37             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     239   Hristina Solheim                 BC / Collision 1                          0           57        0                57               39             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     210   Jill Bodnar                      Starbucks                                 0           48        0                48               43             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     251   Karlee Brandner                                                            0           70        0                70               31             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     192   Kate Comis                       Team Group Health                         0           0         0                0                56             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     218   Kelly Woznicki                   Starbucks                                 48          37        0                85               26             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     211   Kimberley Turner                 Caffe Appassionato                        70          66        0                136              13             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     236   Kirsten Bell                                                               58          68        0                126              15             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     224   Leigh Kilcline                   Cycle U                                   56          51        0                107              20             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     219   Leigh Tofte                      Old Town                                  46          50        0                96               24             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     240   Libbie Fitzgerald                                                          0           60        0                60               36             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     234   Lisa Wagner                      Phil's Southside                          37          0         0                37               52             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     238   Marta Medcalf                    Cycle U                                   0           42        0                42               47             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     212   Molly Foster                     AVA/Counterbalance                        64          59        0                123              17             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     246   Nancy Smalley                    Starbucks Cycling                         0           54        0                54               40             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     244   Natalie Brown                                                              0           41        0                41               48             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     250   PaigeBechley                                                               0           31        0                31               55             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     247   Rebecca Fink                                                               0           38        0                38               51             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     223   Terra Rose                       Caf� Apassionato                          35          0         0                35               54             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     243   Tiffany James                    Revolution                                0           45        0                45               44             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     242   Tracey Gramenz                                                             0           64        0                64               33             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
MstrMen4 55+                                                                                                                    Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
Half of group started with 45+, other half of group started as 55+.  Results will be determined
by overall race time instead of actual order of placing.
I'll force in the same start time for both groups causing the times shown yesterday to change (for some)
I know who you are�.and expect a six pack from each of you OR this section remains blank�FOREVER.
Wams
MstrWomen                                                                                                                       Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       194   Wanda Howlett                    Old School                                0           80        80               160              9              2                0:30:52.0   3     0:10:17.3
2       175   Jitka Cole                       First Rate Mortgage                       64          75        75               214              1              3                0:31:32.1   3     0:10:30.7
3       178   Michal Morrison-Kerr             Phil's Southside                          75          68        70               213              2              3                0:32:12.0   3     0:10:44.0
4       184   Kristen Crupi                    Ragnarok Racing                           66          66        68               200              3              3                0:32:42.6   3     0:10:54.2
5       195   Jill Ramsey                      Byrne Invent Institute                    0           62        66               128              13             2                0:33:04.5   3     0:11:01.5
6       182   Rachel McLain                    Old Town Bicycle                          62          59        64               185              4              3                0:33:29.3   3     0:11:09.8
7       191   Carol Johnson                    Team Group Health                         0           0         62               62               20             1                0:33:43.0   3     0:11:14.3
8       196   Nikole Rock                      Ragnarok                                  0           58        60               118              14             2                0:34:33.8   3     0:11:31.3
9       188   Margaret Walter                  Old Town Bicycle                          55          56        59               170              6              3                0:35:36.4   3     0:11:52.1
10      172   Linda Maza-Sparks                Team DoubleCheck                          59          60        58               177              5              3                0:35:37.4   3     0:11:52.5
11      222   LB Kregenow                      Team Group Health                         47          0         57               104              16             2                0:35:43.0   3     0:11:54.3
12      180   Marcie McHale                    2020/Fuel                                 53          57        56               166              7              3                0:36:13.8   3     0:12:04.6
13      189   Heidi Grantham                   Old Town Bicycle                          60          0         55               115              15             2                0:36:26.0   3     0:12:08.7
14      179   Anna M Peterson                  Phils South Sound Cyclery                 50          52        54               156              11             3                0:36:50.5   3     0:12:16.8
15      176   Cynthia Freed                    Cucina Fresca                             57          54        53               164              8              3                0:37:23.2   3     0:12:27.7
16      299   Maria McCoy                      First Rate Mortgage                                             52               52               24             1                0:37:48.9   3     0:12:36.3
17      183   Karen Fischer                    Revolution                                54          53        51               158              10             3                0:24:29.4   2     0:12:14.7
18      193   Betty Franks                                                               0           0         50               50               28             1                0:32:46.9   2     0:16:23.4
18      193   Diane Gelotte                    Team Group Health                                               50               50               28             1                0:32:46.9   2     0:16:23.4
DNS     190   Anne Marie Kessler               Alki/Rubicon                              58          0         0                58               21             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     197   Carolyn Regas                                                              0           55        0                55               23             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     177   Crystal Stracenger (Jensen)      Bicycle Center                            56          0         0                56               22             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     187   Eileen Kelly-Foulson             Chinook                                   70          0         0                70               18             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     199   Jennifer Lill                    Wines of WA                               0           51        0                51               26             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     170   Kate Oliver                      Phil's South Side                         51          0         0                51               26             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     181   Kathleen McMahon                 Cucina Fresca                             49          0         0                49               30             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     198   Leslie Loper                                                               0           70        0                70               18             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     173   Lisa Wagner                      Phil's South Side                         0           0         0                0                31             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     185   Lois Marquart                    BD Roofing Racing                         52          0         0                52               24             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     174   Michelle Petrick                 Phil's South Side Cycles                  80          0         0                80               17             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     186   Tammy Meehan                     Teak Kenda                                68          64        0                132              12             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat 4 Men                                                                                                                       Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                       Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       355   Cory Simpson                                                               57          47        80               184              4              3                0:25:53.7   3     0:08:37.9
2       385   J.D. Fette                       Hagens Bergman                            58          70        75               203              2              3                0:26:18.1   3     0:08:46.0
3       325   Matt Malyon                      NCR/ Pedalmashers                         75          64        70               209              1              3                0:26:54.5   3     0:08:58.2
4       461   Matt Sheeks                                                                                      68               68               35             1                0:27:01.6   3     0:09:00.5
5       430   Tim Woods                        Bicycle Centers                           0           58        66               124              16             2                0:27:11.6   3     0:09:03.9
6       435   Gabriel Grant                    Second Ascent                             0           62        64               126              15             2                0:27:12.2   3     0:09:04.1
7       318   Jeff Evans                       The Valley Athletic Club                  50          66        62               178              5              3                0:27:12.8   3     0:09:04.3
8       348   Nathan Solomon                   Alki Rubicon                              52          56        60               168              6              3                0:27:30.6   3     0:09:10.2
9       302   Alden Kroll                      Hagens Berman                             30          52        59               141              12             3                0:27:59.9   3     0:09:20.0
10      362   Ryan Vanderloop                  Viking Sport/Zoka                         42          37        58               137              13             3                0:28:10.1   3     0:09:23.4
11      460   Lincoln Erbeck                   Alki Rubicon                                                    57               57               49             1                0:28:14.4   3     0:09:24.8
12      350   Joel Breems                      Revolution                                66          68        56               190              3              3                0:28:15.0   3     0:09:25.0
13      333   Jason Goff                       Veloce Velo                               36          38        55               129              14             3                0:28:15.6   3     0:09:25.2
14      320   Jeremy Bowler                    Joe Bar                                   55          51        54               160              7              3                0:28:20.3   3     0:09:26.8
15      442   Brian Dagnon                     Rad Dog                                   0           43        53               96               24             2                0:28:30.8   3     0:09:30.3
16      364   Cameron Mallory                  Cycle U                                   47          46        52               145              9              3                0:28:32.9   3     0:09:31.0
17      450   Aaron VanderWall                 Team Sega                                                       51               51               57             1                0:28:40.8   3     0:09:33.6
18      363   Thomas Mansell                   Caffe Appassionato                        17          34        50               101              20             3                0:28:42.5   3     0:09:34.2
19      329   Richard Temer                    Bryne Invent                              56          54        49               159              8              3                0:28:44.7   3     0:09:34.9
20      402   Matt Soja                        Cucina Fresca                             21          36        48               105              18             3                0:28:50.1   3     0:09:36.7
21      441   Chris Moor                       Thule                                     0           32        47               79               31             2                0:28:58.4   3     0:09:39.5
22      307   Brian Tucker                     Starbucks Cycling                         34          0         46               80               28             2                0:28:59.0   3     0:09:39.7
23      391   Jared Sheeks                                                               20          48        45               113              17             3                0:28:59.7   3     0:09:39.9
24      405   Brendan Flynn                    Recycled Cycles                           13          40        44               97               22             3                0:29:00.3   3     0:09:40.1
25      463   Brent Krebsbach                  Veloce Velo                                                     43               43               65             1                0:29:00.9   3     0:09:40.3
26      367   Brian Tracy                      Recycled Cycles                           19          0         42               61               44             2                0:29:02.2   3     0:09:40.7
27      421   Qamuuqin Maxwell                                                           0           20        41               61               44             2                0:29:02.8   3     0:09:40.9
28      415   Jeff Roesner                     Recycled Cycles                           40          0         40               80               28             2                0:29:03.4   3     0:09:41.1
29      392   Dustin Lennon                                                              51          0         39               90               25             2                0:29:08.7   3     0:09:42.9
30      403   Jeff Middlewood                  AVA/Counterbalance                        22          29        38               89               26             3                0:29:13.1   3     0:09:44.4
31      418   Garrett Leque                                                              0           45        37               82               27             2                0:29:15.7   3     0:09:45.2
32      354   Markus Gallasch                  Old Town Bicycle                          18          23        36               77               32             3                0:29:41.3   3     0:09:53.8
33      373   Kevin Driscoll                   Caffe Appassionato                        38          0         35               73               34             2                0:29:48.0   3     0:09:56.0
34      411   Tory Grant                       Old Town Bicycle                          2           21        34               57               49             3                0:29:53.5   3     0:09:57.8
35      446   Matt Cary                        Second Ascent                             0           35        33               68               35             2                0:29:58.3   3     0:09:59.4
36      352   Avi Mahan                        Oberto Redline                            12          2         32               46               62             3                0:30:00.6   3     0:10:00.2
37      396   Jon Quon                                                                   23          0         31               54               53             2                0:30:04.8   3     0:10:01.6
38      313   Forest Wilson                    RunningShoes.Com                          32          6         30               68               35             3                0:30:06.4   3     0:10:02.1
39      417   Andrew Laughlin                                                            0           24        29               53               55             2                0:30:08.6   3     0:10:02.9
40      340   Alex Telitsine                   Cycle U                                   2           33        28               63               42             3                0:30:11.9   3     0:10:04.0
41      397   Andrew McNett                    Auto Quest / Pedal Dynamics               11          0         27               38               70             2                0:30:17.7   3     0:10:05.9
42      346   David Volhert                    Double Check                              2           0         26               28               78             2                0:30:19.8   3     0:10:06.6
43      459   Bill Craven                      Starbucks                                                       25               25               83             1                0:30:22.2   3     0:10:07.4
44      356   Eric Kolve                                                                 2           30        24               56               52             3                0:30:25.6   3     0:10:08.5
45      455   Bob Ling                         Escapodes                                                       23               23               88             1                0:30:29.3   3     0:10:09.8
46      330   Rob Remington                    AVA/ Counterbalance Bicycles              7           0         22               29               76             2                0:30:33.0   3     0:10:11.0
47      335   Andrew Romberg                   Old Town Bicycle                          0           0         21               21               91             1                0:30:44.5   3     0:10:14.8
48      414   Ryan Madison                                                               2           9         20               31               73             3                0:30:55.1   3     0:10:18.4
49      467   Alex Walker                      Old Town Bicycle                                                19               19               93             1                0:30:56.3   3     0:10:18.8
50      305   Antonio Coria                                                              2           2         18               22               90             3                0:30:57.6   3     0:10:19.2
51      381   Michael Armfield                 Caffe Appassionato                        2           13        17               32               72             3                0:31:10.7   3     0:10:23.6
52      357   Jonathan Sirois                  Veloce Velo                               2           11        16               29               76             3                0:31:27.7   3     0:10:29.2
53      454   John Dowell                      Escapodes                                                       15               15               99             1                0:31:47.7   3     0:10:35.9
54      443   Jason Brayley                    Team Dayton                               0           4         14               18               94             2                0:32:06.2   3     0:10:42.1
55      406   John Spiess                                                                2           0         13               15               99             2                0:32:08.2   3     0:10:42.7
56      453   Josh Becker                                                                                      12               12               103            1                0:32:14.4   3     0:10:44.8
57      304   Andrew Wright                                                              2           2         11               15               99             3                0:32:23.1   3     0:10:47.7
58      427   Chad Richmond                                                              0           7         10               17               95             2                0:32:25.8   3     0:10:48.6
59      462   Mike Inocencio                   Cycle U                                                         9                9                106            1                0:32:32.1   3     0:10:50.7
60      458   Stephen Bentsen                  Veloce Velo                                                     8                8                109            1                0:32:42.8   3     0:10:54.3
61      420   Mike Hahn                                                                  0           2         7                9                106            2                0:32:43.5   3     0:10:54.5
62      323   Josh Schmidt                                                               2           12        6                20               92             3                0:32:47.2   3     0:10:55.7
63      410   Luke Siler                                                                 2           2         5                9                106            3                0:32:47.8   3     0:10:55.9
64      429   John Robinson                                                              0           2         4                6                113            2                0:32:48.5   3     0:10:56.2
65      369   Jacob Townsend                   Team Hook and Peg                         2           0         3                5                117            2                0:32:57.3   3     0:10:59.1
66      372   Thomas Capell                                                              2           2         2                6                113            3                0:32:58.0   3     0:10:59.3
67      468   Steve Sjolund                    Veloce Velo                                                     2                2                126            1                0:33:01.1   3     0:11:00.4
68      312   Edgardo T. Balansay              Cucina Fresca                             9           0         2                11               105            2                0:33:05.2   3     0:11:01.7
69      377   Max Biggs                        Caffe Appassionato                        2           0         2                4                118            2                0:33:16.0   3     0:11:05.3
70      371   Micah Middleton                  Colision 1 Bicycle Centers                2           2         2                6                113            3                0:33:30.9   3     0:11:10.3
71      437   Eric Welsch                                                                0           2         2                4                118            2                0:34:08.9   3     0:11:23.0
72      465   Clinton Anderson                 Oboy Oberto Redline                       0           0         2                2                126            1                0:34:14.3   3     0:11:24.8
73      452   Jim Sturgul                                                                                      2                2                126            1                0:34:16.8   3     0:11:25.6
74      451   Alex Christiansen                                                                                2                2                126            1                0:34:44.7   3     0:11:34.9
75      317   Jason Sobottka                   Old Town Bicycle                          2           2         2                6                113            3                0:35:09.8   3     0:11:43.3
76      464   Hyun Lee                         Hagens Berman                                                   2                2                126            1                0:38:20.1   3     0:12:46.7
77      383   Troy Carle                                                                 2           0         2                4                118            2                0:25:55.9   2     0:12:58.0
78      316   Jason Kania                      University of Denver                      3           22        2                27               81             3                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
79      121   Rider Unknown                                                                                    2                2                126            1                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
80      434   Kevin Connors                                                              0           10        2                12               103            2                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
81      470   Ryan Carroll                                                                                     2                2                126            1                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
82      360   Brian Wachlarz                   Recycled Cycles                           35          60        2                97               22             3                Time N/A    2     DNF
83      447   Thad O'Sullivan                  Cycle U                                   0           5         2                7                112            2                Time N/A    2     DNF
84      448   Stephen McPherson                NRC Pedalmasters                          0           26        2                28               78             2                Time N/A    2     DNF
85      326   Matthew Bianchi                  RECYCLED CYCLES RACING                    2           2         0                4                118            2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
85      331   Ryan Tilley                                                                2           2         0                4                118            2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
85      343   Mark Wilkerson                                                             2           0         0                2                126            1                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
85      382   David Hurt                       Starbucks                                 2           0         0                2                126            1                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
85      423   Glen Wallace                                                               0           3         0                3                125            1                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
85      440   David Kirske                     Rad Racing NW                             0           49        0                49               59             1                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
85      456   Sam Park                                                                                         0                0                158            0                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
85      457   John Alving                                                                                      0                0                158            0                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
85      466   Brad Laesch                      Avanti                                    0           0         0                0                158            0                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
85      469   Daniel Olsen                     Snoose Junction Pizzeria                                        0                0                158            0                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     5     Man - Unknown 2                                                            0           2         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     109   David Hurt                       Starbucks Cycling                         0           8         0                8                109            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     301   Aaron Huebner                    AVA/Counterbalance                        59          0         0                59               48             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     303   Alex Brockway                    Hasggens Berman                           0           0         0                0                158            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     306   Brett Clothier-Sharman           AVA/Counterbalance                        33          18        0                51               57             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     308   Christopher Seymour              Cycle U                                   2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     309   Darren Marino                    WWU CYCLING                               68          0         0                68               35             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     310   Dave Hutchinson                  Roscoe Village Bikes                      0           0         0                0                158            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     311   David James                      Joe Bar Racing                            2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     315   James (Jimmy) Livengood          Scuderia Dark Helmet                      25          0         0                25               83             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     319   Jeff Seifred                                                               80          0         0                80               28             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     321   Joe Brennan                      Hagens Berman LLP                         64          80        0                144              11             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     322   John Kittell                                                               8           0         0                8                109            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     324   Joshua Urness                    Novara                                    5           19        0                24               86             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     327   Mr. Shannon J Kupfer             uBRDO Team Project                        0           0         0                0                158            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     328   Patrick Johnson                                                            2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     332   Yonathan Nuta                    Hagens Berman                             0           0         0                0                158            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     334   Tyler Miller                                                               2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     336   Tyler Johnson                    Old Town Bicycle                          62          0         0                62               43             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     337   Thomas Kelley                    CycleU                                    2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     338   Ryan Harris                      Old Town Bicycle                          60          0         0                60               46             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     339   Donney Buchanan                  Old Town Bicycle                          0           0         0                0                158            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     341   Chuck Burton                                                               43          59        0                102              19             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     342   Andrew Wiselogle                                                           2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     344   Tim Spence                       NRC/Pedalmasher                           2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     345   Kevin Meagher                                                              2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     347   Ben Barbera                      Viking Sport/Zoka                         6           17        0                23               88             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     349   Clint Potter                     Revolution                                26          42        0                68               35             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     351   Geoff Casey                      Wines of Washington                       44          0         0                44               64             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     353   Francisco Pons                   Sega Team                                 2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     358   Kurt Litsinger                   Avanti                                    54          0         0                54               53             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     359   Henry Laygo                                                                0           0         0                0                158            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     361   Blake Davis                      Recycled Cycles                           29          39        0                68               35             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     365   Mike Purfield                                                              2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     366   Nathan Engkjer                   Novara                                    2           14        0                16               96             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     368   Josh Mitchell                    Novara                                    10          50        0                60               46             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     370   Aaron Rimmer                     Cycle U                                   2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     374   Jordan Louie                     Caffe Appassionato                        27          0         0                27               81             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     375   Scott Rhodes                     Skunk Car                                 31          44        0                75               33             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     376   Zach Gayne                                                                 2           2         0                4                118            2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     378   Michael Robertson                Hagens Bergman                            53          0         0                53               55             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     379   Nick Stielau                                                               70          75        0                145              9              2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     380   Adam Southerland                 WSU                                       48          0         0                48               61             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     384   Noah Mery                        Caffe Appassionato                        46          55        0                101              20             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     386   Shawn Burke                      Cucina Fresca                             28          0         0                28               78             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     387   Sean Almeida                     Hagens Bergman                            2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     388   Sean Leslie                                                                2           2         0                4                118            2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     389   Jason Sweet                      Trips for Kids                            2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     390   Loren McWethy                    Bicycle Centers                           45          0         0                45               63             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     394   Win Mason                        Rad Racing                                37          0         0                37               71             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     395   Kevin Start                                                                2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     398   Jason Clark                      Hup United                                2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     399   Jason Gabryshak                                                            0           0         0                0                158            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     401   Jon Hernandez                    Ubrdo team project                        39          0         0                39               69             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     404   Wally Hockman                                                              16          0         0                16               96             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     407   Derek Leckrone                   BD Roofing                                2           0         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     408   David Keller                                                               49          0         0                49               59             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     409   Rodrick Megraw                                                             4           27        0                31               73             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     412   Keith Heinzelman                 Classic Cycle                             41          0         0                41               67             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     413   Heilco Stopsack                  Viking Sport/Zoka                         24          0         0                24               86             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     416   Kevin Speltz                     Recycled Cycles                           15          53        0                68               35             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     419   Keith Richards                   Avanti                                    0           31        0                31               73             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     422   Lanham Deal                                                                0           0         0                0                158            0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     424   Brad Kilcline                    Byrne Invent                              0           57        0                57               49             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     425   Murph Aerts                                                                0           2         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     426   Alex Frank                       Sportworks                                0           41        0                41               67             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     428   Erin Stansbury                                                             0           25        0                25               83             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     431   Jared Vigil                                                                0           2         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     432   Rory Cameron                                                               14          28        0                42               66             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     433   Kevin Start                                                                0           2         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     436   Adam Beattie                     Henry's Bikes                             0           16        0                16               96             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     438   Alan Rice                                                                  0           2         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     439   Chris Roe                                                                  0           2         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     444   Justin Phillips                  AVA/Counter Balance                       0           15        0                15               99             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     449   David Bottles                    Phil's Southside                          0           2         0                2                126            1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat4JrBoy1516                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                                 Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       445   Will Van Cleve 2                 Rad Racing                                80          75        80               235              1              3                0:30:03.5   3     0:10:01.2
2       1     Ben Corwin                       Rad Racing NW/ Hagens Berman              0           80        75               155              2              2                0:30:04.1   3     0:10:01.4
3       4     AJ Mallory                       O'Boy Oberto                                                    70               70               3              1                0:31:04.6   3     0:10:21.5
4       3     Ryan Mallory                     O'Boy Oberto                                                    68               68               4              1                0:32:31.6   3     0:10:50.5
Cat4JrBoy1314                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       104   David O'Brien                    Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman                 80          80        80               240              1              3                0:32:05.9   3     0:10:42.0
2       103   Elijah Wilgis                    Rad Racing                                75          70        75               220              2              3                0:32:36.3   3     0:10:52.1
3       102   Kyle Howlett                     Oboy Oberto                               68          75        70               213              3              3                0:33:42.6   3     0:11:14.2
4       106   Kirk Fitzharris                  Oh Boy Oberto                             66          0         68               134              4              2                0:36:22.0   3     0:12:07.3
5       108   Cannon Mallory                   O'Boy Oberto                                                    66               66               7              1                0:36:54.3   3     0:12:18.1
6       107   Matt Bennett                     O'Berto                                   0           68        64               132              5              2                0:39:53.3   3     0:13:17.8
DNS     105   David Kirske Jr.                 Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman                 0           0         0                0                8              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     101   Devon Courtney                   Phils Cyclery                             70          0         0                70               6              1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat4JrBoy1012                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       209   Evan Geary                       Oboy Oberto                               80          80        80               240              1              3                0:34:30.3   3     0:11:30.1
2       206   Owen Donnelly                    Novara                                    70          70        75               215              2              3                0:34:55.7   3     0:11:38.6
3       207   Alex Watt                        Oboy Oberto                               68          66        70               204              3              3                0:35:55.7   3     0:11:58.6
4       204   Mathew Wilkinson                 Rad Racing Hagens Bergman                 66          68        68               202              4              3                0:38:38.8   3     0:12:52.9
5       208   Henry Geary                      Oboy Oberto                               64          0         66               130              7              2                0:26:54.5   2     0:13:27.2
6       210   Jarret Aregger                   Oboy Oberto                               62          64        64               190              5              3                0:26:58.0   2     0:13:29.0
7       205   Henry Hayes                      20/20 Fuel                                75          75        0                150              6              2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     201   Benjamin Fletcher King           Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               0           0         0                0                8              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     202   Leldon Dale King II              Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               0           0         0                0                8              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     422   Chase McIntosh                                                             0           0         0                0                8              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat4JrGirl1314                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
DNS     131   Andrea Casebolt                                                            80          80        0                160              1              2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     130   Elle Limesand                    Oboy Oberto                               75          0         0                75               2              1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat4JrGirl1516                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       80    Larisa Wade                      Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman                0           80        80               160              1              2                0:37:32.0   3     0:12:30.7
Cat4JrGirl1012                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Snoho       Evergrn   Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       232   Shannon Mallory                  O'Boy Oberto                                                    100              100              1              1                0:26:21.1   2     0:13:10.6
2       230   Skylar McLoughlin                Alki Rubicon                                                    0                0                2              0                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
2       231   Grace Bennett                                                                                    0                0                2              0                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
Mstr3Men 35+                                                                                                                    Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                       Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       227   Keith Rollins                    BD Roofing                                85          90        100              275              1              3                0:44:30.8   5     0:08:54.2
2       239   Mike Barringer                   Bicycle Centers                           78          62        90               230              5              3                0:44:32.6   5     0:08:54.5
3       205   David Salo                       Second Ascent                             80          85        85               250              3              3                0:44:33.7   5     0:08:54.7
4       217   LeRoi Smith                      Ragnarok Racing                           74          78        80               232              4              3                0:44:34.9   5     0:08:55.0
5       229   James Johnson                    Second Ascent                             69          74        78               221              6              3                0:44:45.9   5     0:08:57.2
6       248   Craig Dillon                     Cucina Fresca                             58          65        76               199              11             3                0:44:52.0   5     0:08:58.4
7       215   Kenton Berg                      Caffe Appassionato                        100         100       74               274              2              3                0:44:59.7   5     0:08:59.9
8       258   Robert Wilson                    NRC Pedalmashers                          53          72        72               197              12             3                0:45:15.1   5     0:09:03.0
9       226   Joe Peterson                     Cucina Fresca                             66          70        70               206              8              3                0:45:17.4   5     0:09:03.5
10      279   Chris McCoy                      Second Ascent                                                   69               69               51             1                0:45:21.4   5     0:09:04.3
11      219   Paul Guillien                    Cucina Fresca                             60          80        68               208              7              3                0:45:34.5   5     0:09:06.9
12      225   Greg Carmichael                                                            65          54        67               186              15             3                0:45:41.7   5     0:09:08.3
13      234   Mick Woynarowski                 second ascent                             67          68        66               201              10             3                0:45:52.1   5     0:09:10.4
14      250   David Stonich                    Alki Rubicon                              72          69        65               206              8              3                0:45:53.9   5     0:09:10.8
15      243   Sean Heflen                      Ragnarock Racing                          62          63        64               189              13             3                0:46:11.1   5     0:09:14.2
16      222   Thomas Hayes                     Velo Bike Shop/CherryStreet               68          57        63               188              14             3                0:46:20.2   5     0:09:16.0
17      252   Nathan Kiger                     Ragnarok Racing                           47          51        62               160              20             3                0:46:29.5   5     0:09:17.9
18      237   Dan Becraft                      Moots Racing                              64          52        61               177              16             3                0:46:32.1   5     0:09:18.4
19      251   Trevor Lugers                    Caffe Apassionato                         31          64        60               155              21             3                0:46:40.2   5     0:09:20.0
20      214   John Herzog                      Alki Rubicon Racing                       55          53        59               167              18             3                0:46:52.1   5     0:09:22.4
21      267   Jeff Woerner                     Byrne Invent                              0           61        58               119              31             2                0:46:58.1   5     0:09:23.6
22      257   Jason Dudek                      Second Ascent                             49          56        57               162              19             3                0:47:09.6   5     0:09:25.9
23      264   Art Weichbrodt                   Pedal Dynamics                            0           59        56               115              33             2                0:47:13.3   5     0:09:26.7
24      277   James Gillette                   Hagens Berman                                                   55               55               57             1                0:47:24.6   5     0:09:28.9
25      240   Tom Johnson                      Team Tom                                  43          46        54               143              24             3                0:47:29.0   5     0:09:29.8
26      213   Joe Martin                       NRC/PedalMasher                           54          47        53               154              22             3                0:47:53.7   5     0:09:34.7
27      218   Matt Morrisson                                                             61          58        52               171              17             3                0:47:54.5   5     0:09:34.9
28      206   Dean Burton                      Old Town Bike                             24          0         51               75               49             2                0:48:12.8   5     0:09:38.6
29      261   James Beieler                    Team James                                52          31        50               133              26             3                0:48:26.3   5     0:09:41.3
30      232   Matt Bergerson                   REI / Novara                              33          39        49               121              29             3                0:48:32.6   5     0:09:42.5
31      224   Pat Tongue                       Bicycles West                             44          38        48               130              27             3                0:48:43.0   5     0:09:44.6
32      272   David McIntosh                                                             0           35        47               82               44             2                0:48:43.7   5     0:09:44.7
33      275   Andrew Novikoff                                                            0           0         46               46               60             1                0:49:04.2   5     0:09:48.8
34      236   J. Juelis                        Joe Bar                                   56          48        45               149              23             3                0:49:09.9   5     0:09:50.0
35      230   James O'Brien                    Second Ascent                             40          37        44               121              29             3                0:49:11.5   5     0:09:50.3
36      266   Jason Bavuso                     Joe Bar Racing                            0           36        43               79               46             2                0:49:13.4   5     0:09:50.7
37      246   Sam Taagen                       20/20 Fuel                                39          30        42               111              35             3                0:49:43.9   5     0:09:56.8
38      276   Terry Buchanan                   HB Cycling                                                      41               41               61             1                0:50:12.6   5     0:10:02.5
39      202   Bernard Acevedo                  Rad Racing/Hagens Berman                  36          43        40               119              31             3                0:50:19.4   5     0:10:03.9
40      466   Brad Lack                                                                  0           0         39               39               65             1                0:50:25.0   5     0:10:05.0
41      131b  Jason Casbolt                                                                                    38               38               66             1                0:50:45.2   5     0:10:09.0
42      210   Jeff Evans                       Doublecheck                               34          33        37               104              38             3                0:51:21.1   5     0:10:16.2
43      259   Erik Luk                         Independent                               32          26        36               94               41             3                0:51:23.1   5     0:10:16.6
44      254   Peter Eby                                                                  26          34        35               95               40             3                0:52:55.1   5     0:10:35.0
45      247   Greg Twentey                     Alki/Rubicon                              27          0         34               61               54             2                0:53:31.0   5     0:10:42.2
46      207   E R Brown                        Viking sport                              0           0         33               33               68             1                0:54:40.8   5     0:10:56.2
47      278   Dave Pearson                     BC/Collision 1                                                  32               32               69             1                Time N/A    4     DNF
48      245   Thad Boss                        Joe Bar                                   29          49        31               109              36             3                Time N/A    2     DNF
49      274   Kurt Brown                       Byrne Invent                              0           50        30               80               45             2                Time N/A    1     DNF
50      204   Daniel Studley                   Spokane Rocket Velo                       76          66        0                142              25             2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
50      208   Jason Casebolt                   Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman                30          29        0                59               55             2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
50      212   Jeremy McKinley                  Gregg's Cycle                             45          44        0                89               43             2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
50      269   Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                          0           76        0                76               48             1                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
50      273   Mike Porter                      Porterhouse Racing                        46          67        0                113              34             2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     201   Reeve Geary                      Avanti Racing                             0           0         0                0                73             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     209   Jason Edens                      Recycled Cycles / Raleigh                 0           0         0                0                73             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     211   Jeff Woerner                     ByrneInvent                               0           0         0                0                73             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     216   Kevin Reinkensmeyer              n/a                                       0           0         0                0                73             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     220   Robert Trombley                  Recycled Cycles Racing                    25          0         0                25               72             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     223   Vincent Mysliwiec                Old Town Bicycle                          63          0         0                63               52             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     228   Brad Kilcline                    Byrne Invent                              38          0         0                38               66             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     231   Paul Bovvy                       Cucina Fresca                             57          0         0                57               56             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     235   Dan Proulx                       Elitewave                                 41          0         0                41               61             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     238   Brett Dightman                   Second Ascent                             35          28        0                63               52             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     241   Ross Copeland                    Ragnarock Racing                          51          55        0                106              37             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     242   Michael Hattrup                  SV Road & Dirt                            90          0         0                90               42             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     244   JJ Ecker                         First Rate                                50          0         0                50               58             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     249   Ron Funston                                                                28          0         0                28               70             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     253   Eric Schuman                     Carter VW/Saab/Subaru                     59          45        0                104              38             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     255   Alex Rhode                       Second Ascent                             48          0         0                48               59             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     260   Kevin Black                      Alki/Rubicon                              37          42        0                79               46             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     262   Alex Barnet                      Avanti                                    42          32        0                74               50             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     263   Randy Salamon                    Recycled Cycles                           70          60        0                130              27             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     265   Dan Norton                       Bicycles Center / Collision 1             0           0         0                0                73             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     268   Paul Thompson                    Gin Optics                                0           40        0                40               64             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     270   Ty Milford                                                                 0           27        0                27               71             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     271   Mathew Clark                     Joe Bar                                   0           41        0                41               61             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Mstr3Men 45+                                                                                                                    Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                                 Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       432   Steve Cosmic Miller              BC / Collision 1                          100         85        100              285              1              3                0:46:44.9   5     0:09:21.0
2       426   Jerry Cutright                   Oh BOY! Oberto                            70          80        90               240              3              3                0:46:51.1   5     0:09:22.2
3       422   Chris Adolf                      Cucina Fresca                             90          76        85               251              2              3                0:47:04.7   5     0:09:24.9
4       413   Mike Hayes                       2020 / Fuel                               76          78        80               234              4              3                0:47:15.4   5     0:09:27.1
5       403   Bruce Roberts                    Bicycle Centre Collision 1                51          67        78               196              9              3                0:47:16.8   5     0:09:27.4
6       420   Dave Reed                        Avanti                                    85          0         76               161              21             2                0:47:18.8   5     0:09:27.8
7       437   Pat Weiler                       Four Corners                                                    74               74               33             1                0:47:22.9   5     0:09:28.6
8       411   Todd Anderson                    BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1                72          74        72               218              5              3                0:47:38.5   5     0:09:31.7
9       433   Vern Cole                        Starbucks                                 80          57        70               207              6              3                0:48:05.5   5     0:09:37.1
10      416   Peter Emsky                      Rad RacingNorthwest                       68          69        69               206              7              3                0:48:12.2   5     0:09:38.4
11      415   Brian Wentz                                                                67          66        68               201              8              3                0:48:16.0   5     0:09:39.2
12      414   Dennis Crane                     Rad Racing NW                             61          68        67               196              9              3                0:49:25.2   5     0:09:53.0
13      417   Andrew Malakoff                  Recycled Cycles                           60          58        66               184              14             3                0:50:24.3   5     0:10:04.9
14      406   David Bennett                    Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               62          65        65               192              11             3                0:50:26.3   5     0:10:05.3
15      425   Dave Stanton                     Cucina Fresca                             63          62        64               189              13             3                0:50:28.7   5     0:10:05.7
16      436   Riley Conkin                     Pedal Dynamics                            57          70        63               190              12             3                0:51:11.2   5     0:10:14.2
17      405   David Baker                      Phils South Side Cyclery                  0           0         62               62               36             1                0:51:30.9   5     0:10:18.2
18      402   Brian E. Volkert                 Team Doublecheck                          57          53        61               171              17             3                0:51:34.9   5     0:10:19.0
19      410   Steve Tauscheck                  Double Check                              54          60        60               174              16             3                0:51:37.8   5     0:10:19.6
20      418   Kevin Beshlian                   2020/Fuel                                 59          52        59               170              18             3                0:51:57.3   5     0:10:23.5
21      435   Peter Stocker                    Joe Bar                                   0           54        58               112              27             2                0:51:59.2   5     0:10:23.8
22      404   Dave Queen                       TERDBAR Racing                            56          0         57               113              26             2                0:53:13.2   5     0:10:38.6
23      401   Bill Kennedy                                                               0           50        56               106              31             2                0:54:18.7   5     0:10:51.7
24      429   Hank Koerner                     Dewar's                                   52          51        55               158              22             3                0:43:43.3   4     0:10:55.8
25      427   Greg Luther                      Valley Athletic Club                      64          64        54               182              15             3                Time N/A    3     Time N/A
26      79    John McHale                                                                50          61        53               164              20             3                Time N/A    2     Time N/A
27      431   James Wagner                     Cycle Therapy / 4 Corners                 0           59        52               111              28             2                Time N/A    4     DNF
DNS     407   David Miller                     Velo Bike/Cherry Street Coffee            66          70        0                136              24             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     408   Ed Rice                          Team MRJ                                  78          72        0                150              23             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     409   Paul Berkshire                   Ragnarok Racing                           53          56        0                109              30             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     412   Tom Holmes                       n/a                                       65          63        0                128              25             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     419   Paul Priest                      Recycled Cycles                           74          0         0                74               33             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     421   Rodney Brandon                   Classic Cycle                             80          90        0                170              18             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     423   Ken Embrey                                                                 55          55        0                110              29             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     424   Brian D. Griffith                Excel Sports                              58          0         0                58               37             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     428   Martin Senkyrik                  First Rate Mortgage                       69          0         0                69               35             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     430   Glen Eppick                      Redline                                   0           49        0                49               38             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     434   Rocky Crocker                    Team WAR                                  0           100       0                100              32             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Women3                                                                                                                          Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       107   Lee Smith                        Team Group Health                         90          90        100              280              1              3                0:50:36.2   5     0:10:07.2
2       122   Naoko Forderer                   Native Planet                             85          100       90               275              2              3                0:50:36.9   5     0:10:07.4
3       105   Jodi Connolly                    Avanti Racing                             100         78        85               263              3              3                0:51:17.2   5     0:10:15.4
4       128   Angela Sucich                    Reycled cycles                                                  80               80               22             1                0:52:24.1   5     0:10:28.8
5       115   Victoria Reinholz                Cucina Fresca                             72          80        78               230              4              3                0:53:05.1   5     0:10:37.0
6       116   Karyn Abrahan                    Sega                                      76          72        76               224              5              3                0:53:11.8   5     0:10:38.4
7       127   Kimberley Turner                 Caffe Appassionato                                              74               74               23             1                0:53:19.6   5     0:10:39.9
8       103   Deborah Driver                   Raganarok Racing                          66          74        72               212              6              3                0:53:22.1   5     0:10:40.4
9       126   Michelle Petrick                 Phil's Southside                          0           68        70               138              17             2                0:53:34.5   5     0:10:42.9
10      106   Karen Wilkinson                  Team Group Health                         67          67        69               203              8              3                0:53:37.0   5     0:10:43.4
11      118   JoAnne Anderson                  Cucina Fresca                             69          66        68               203              8              3                0:53:46.2   5     0:10:45.2
13      119   Christina Norwich                Oh BOY! Oberto                            62          64        66               192              10             3                0:54:05.6   5     0:10:49.1
14      101   Angela Mysliwiec                 Avanti                                    80          0         65               145              15             2                0:42:55.0   4     0:10:43.7
15      131   Ali Ritter                       Starbucks                                                       64               64               26             1                0:43:22.4   4     0:10:50.6
16      120   Devon Simpson                    Team Group Health                         65          76        63               204              7              3                0:44:09.3   4     0:11:02.3
17      111   Robyn Angliss                    Avanti                                    0           63        62               125              20             2                0:44:43.0   4     0:11:10.7
18      102   Beth Oldroyd                     Joe Bar                                   64          59        61               184              11             3                0:44:49.5   4     0:11:12.4
19      108   Lisa Miller                      Ragnarok Racing                           60          62        60               182              12             3                0:45:45.3   4     0:11:26.3
20      129   MJ Redman                        Team Group Health                                               59               59               27             1                0:50:23.5   4     0:12:35.9
21      124   Melissa Moffett                  Alki / Rubicon                            58          58        58               174              13             3                0:50:37.6   4     0:12:39.4
22      130   Izette Swan                      Team Group Health                                               57               57               29             1                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
23      109   Molly Martin                     NRC/PedalMasher                           61          60        0                121              21             2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     104   Jessie Hickel                    Jet City Velo                             0           0         0                0                30             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     110   Rachel Headley                   Team Group Health                         78          85        0                163              14             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     112   Sandra Baird                     Team Group Health                         0           0         0                0                30             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     113   Kristin Cambell                  Team Group Health                         70          61        0                131              19             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     114   Diane Conway                     Cycle U                                   63          70        0                133              18             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     117   Sharon Gregg                     Avanti                                    74          69        0                143              16             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     118   JoAnne Anderson                  Cucina Fresca                             0           66        0                66               25             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     121   Lori Williams                    Team Group Health                         59          0         0                59               27             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     123   Jenny Loertscher                                                           68          0         0                68               24             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     125   Carrie Eller                     Team Kenda Tire                           0           0         0                0                30             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
Women1/2                                                                                                                        Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       4     Ann Knapp                        Kona                                      100         120       120              340              1              3                0:46:33.1   5     0:09:18.6
2       9     Kristi Berg                      Redline Bicycles                          76          100       100              276              2              3                0:47:44.7   5     0:09:32.9
3       1     Jadine Riley                     Team Group Health                         80          85        90               255              3              3                0:47:50.5   5     0:09:34.1
4       12    Ingrid Spies                     Recycled Cycles                           0           90        85               175              6              2                0:48:47.6   5     0:09:45.5
5       8     Anne Love                        uBRDO TeamProject                         74          78        80               232              4              3                0:49:05.8   5     0:09:49.2
6       3     Tela Crane                       Vanderkitten                              78          0         78               156              7              2                0:49:56.8   5     0:09:59.4
7       11    Hope Chamberlin                  Escapados                                 70          76        76               222              5              3                0:52:54.8   5     0:10:35.0
8       6     Jodi Duquette                    Cucina Fresca                             72          0         74               146              8              2                0:44:02.6   4     0:11:00.6
9       5     Wanda Howlett                    Old School                                69          0         72               141              9              2                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
DNS     2     Kari Studley                     Velo Bella - Kona                         90          0         0                90               11             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     7     Sarah Stewart                                                              120         0         0                120              10             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     10    Beth Landon-Griffith             Hagens Berman                             85          0         0                85               12             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     13    Nicola Mann                      Avanti                                    0           80        0                80               13             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Wm Sgl Spd                                                                                                                      Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       95    Melanie Lewis                    BikeBooBoos.com                           0           100       100              200              4              2                0:51:36.5   5     0:10:19.3
2       90    Brandee Era-Miller                                                         100         90        90               280              1              3                0:42:53.1   4     0:10:43.3
3       93    Karen Metcalfe                   Curious George                            80          80        85               245              3              3                0:44:52.9   4     0:11:13.2
4       91    Brenda Biernat                   Avanti                                    78          0         80               158              5              2                0:47:38.2   4     0:11:54.6
5       92    Camille Jentgen                  Ubrdo Team Project                        85          85        78               248              2              3                0:50:01.6   4     0:12:30.4
DNS     94    Megan Kogut                      Independent                               90          0         0                90               6              1                DNS         DNS   DNS
BegBoy1516                                                                                                                      Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                       Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       50    Ryan Mallory                                                               80          80        80               240              1              3                0:17:20.4   2     0:08:40.2
2       52    AJ Mallory                       Oh Boy Oberto                                                   75               75               3              1                0:17:22.9   2     0:08:41.4
3       51    Joe Michielsen                                                             75          75        70               220              2              3                0:21:19.2   2     0:10:39.6
4       252   Unknown                                                                                          68               68               4              1                0:25:08.9   2     0:12:34.5
BegBoy1314                                                                                                                      Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                                 Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       154   Alex Watt                        Oh Boy Oberto                             70          0         80               150              6              2                0:18:31.3   2     0:09:15.7
2       160   Daniel Watson-Norris             Rad Racing                                75          0         75               150              6              2                0:18:40.8   2     0:09:20.4
3       153   Marcus Tongue                    Bicycles West                             68          0         70               138              8              2                0:18:50.4   2     0:09:25.2
4       159   Canon Mallory                                                              59          75        68               202              1              3                0:19:39.0   2     0:09:49.5
5       157   Matt Bennett                     Oh Boy Oberto                             60          70        66               196              2              3                0:20:57.1   2     0:10:28.5
6       161   Matthew Coopersmith              Cucina Fresca                                                   64               64               10             1                0:21:05.5   2     0:10:32.8
7       155   Joshua Wilson                    NRC Pedal Mashers                         66          0         62               128              9              2                0:21:08.3   2     0:10:34.2
8       156   Keith Lambie                     Oh Boy Oberto                             64          68        60               192              3              3                0:22:59.9   2     0:11:29.9
9       150   Jaden Richmond                                                             62          66        59               187              4              3                0:23:23.6   2     0:11:41.8
10      151   Josh Wilson                      NRC PEDAL MASHERS                         0           0         0                0                11             0                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     158   A.J. Mallory                                                               80          80        0                160              5              2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     152   Kyle Howlett                     OBoy OBerto Redline                       0           0         0                0                11             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
BegBoy1012                                                                                                                      Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       409   Kody Raymond                     Old Town Bicycle                          75          75        80               230              2              3                0:19:41.4   2     0:09:50.7
2       406   Scott Funston                                                              80          80        75               235              1              3                0:20:02.9   2     0:10:01.5
3       408   Steven Raymond                   Old Town Bicycle                          54          68        70               192              3              3                0:21:35.1   2     0:10:47.5
4       424   Skyler Schroeder                 Rad Racing NW                             0           59        68               127              12             2                0:21:47.7   2     0:10:53.8
5       403   Caden Tongue                     Bicycles West                             46          0         66               112              15             2                0:22:51.1   2     0:11:25.5
6       427   Bryn King                                                                                        64               64               23             1                0:23:02.8   2     0:11:31.4
7       411   Travis Luther                                                              58          60        62               180              5              3                0:23:14.3   2     0:11:37.2
8       422   Chase McIntosh                                                             0           70        60               130              11             2                0:23:21.7   2     0:11:40.8
9       402   Derrick Howlett                  OBoy OBerto Redline                       62          56        59               177              7              3                0:23:50.7   2     0:11:55.3
10      416   Owen Bertany                     2020 Fuel                                 64          58        58               180              5              3                0:24:03.2   2     0:12:01.6
11      415   Brayden Buchanan                                                           66          0         57               123              14             2                0:24:13.1   2     0:12:06.5
12      420   Benjamin King                    Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               59          54        56               169              8              3                0:24:16.1   2     0:12:08.0
13      418   Sean Connors                                                               57          0         55               112              15             2                0:24:54.7   2     0:12:27.4
14      426   Rory Brown                                                                                       54               54               26             1                0:25:16.5   2     0:12:38.3
15      419   Oliver Cazier                    2020 Fuel                                 52          55        53               160              9              3                0:25:17.2   2     0:12:38.6
16      425   Isaiah Schneeweis-Larene         2020 Fuel                                 0           57        52               109              17             2                0:27:19.7   2     0:13:39.8
17      401   Daniel McGee                     SEGA                                      55          0         51               106              18             2                0:27:22.2   2     0:13:41.1
18      404   Sam McHale                       McHale                                    53          53        50               156              10             3                0:27:31.6   2     0:13:45.8
19      421   Holden Berg                                                                0           51        49               100              19             2                0:30:17.0   2     0:15:08.5
20      410   Ian Prieve                                                                 68          66        48               182              4              3                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
21      407   Aaron Watt                                                                 50          0         47               97               21             2                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
22      423   Joseph Halverson                 Auto Quest                                                      0                0                30             0                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     405   Andrew Biehl                                                               60          64        0                124              13             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     412   Ben Bostrom                                                                48          52        0                100              19             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     413   Christopher Gray                 2020 Fuel                                 49          0         0                49               28             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     417   Denver Turner                    Ragnarok Racing                           70          0         0                70               22             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     414   Jacob Oppenheirmer               Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               56          0         0                56               25             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     210   Jarrett Aregger                                                            51          0         0                51               27             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     423   Joseph Halverson                 Auto Quest                                0           62        0                62               24             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     75    Unknown                                                                    47          0         0                47               29             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
BegGirl1516                                                                                                                     Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
DNS     81    Kelsey Ling                      Esapado                                   75          0         0                75               2              1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     80    Larisa Wade                      rad racing NW                             80          0         0                80               1              1                DNS         DNS   DNS
BegGirl1314                                                                                                                     Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
DNS                                                                                                            0                0                1              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
BegGirl1012                                                                                                                     Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       450   Claire McHale                                                              80          75        80               235              1              3                0:23:56.4   2     0:11:58.2
2       454   Anna Beshlian                    2020 Cycle                                70          68        75               213              3              3                0:24:00.2   2     0:12:00.1
3       452   Grace Bennett                                                              68          66        70               204              4              3                0:29:18.8   2     0:14:39.4
4       453   Shannon Mallory                                                            75          80        68               223              2              3                0:29:21.3   2     0:14:40.7
5       451   Madison Luther                                                             64          70        66               200              5              3                0:33:47.9   2     0:16:53.9
DNS     455   Zara McGarth                                                               66          0         0                66               6              1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat 3 Men                                                                                                                       Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                       Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       138   Gabe Watson-Norris               Rad Racing NW                             65          90        100              255              1              3                0:42:28.8   5     0:08:29.8
2       121   Chip Woodley                     Cucina Fresca                             54          100       90               244              2              3                0:42:30.9   5     0:08:30.2
3       118   Matthew Brunson                  Appassionato                              85          49        85               219              6              3                0:43:25.3   5     0:08:41.1
4       127   Jiri Senkyrik                    BRI                                       80          80        80               240              3              3                0:43:45.3   5     0:08:45.1
5       183   Bryen Graver                     Oh Boy oberto                                                   78               78               51             1                0:43:53.6   5     0:08:46.7
6       124   Ian M Crane                      Rad Racing NW                             74          85        76               235              4              3                0:43:58.8   5     0:08:47.8
7       132   Aaron Mickels                    Bicycle Centers Collision                 61          78        74               213              7              3                0:44:02.2   5     0:08:48.4
8       107   James Whitesides                 uBRDO Team Project                        67          69        72               208              8              3                0:44:07.2   5     0:08:49.4
9       136   Kieth Robinson                                                             63          67        70               200              9              3                0:44:08.7   5     0:08:49.7
10      108   Jeff Anderson                    Team Cucina Fresca                        90          76        69               235              4              3                0:44:10.8   5     0:08:50.2
11      101   Colin Krebsbach                  Oh Boy Oberto!/Redlin                     33          26        68               127              29             3                0:44:21.8   5     0:08:52.4
12      146   Sean Wittmer                     Bicycle Centers Collision                 55          68        67               190              11             3                0:44:29.4   5     0:08:53.9
13      155   Cole Meckle                      Cucina Fresca                             62          66        66               194              10             3                0:44:32.2   5     0:08:54.4
14      163   Christopher Green                Amgen                                     60          34        65               159              17             3                0:44:37.7   5     0:08:55.5
15      110   Landon Erickson                  Cucina Fresca                             18          65        64               147              22             3                0:44:40.8   5     0:08:56.2
16      170   Ryan Brown                       Cucina Fresca                             0           60        63               123              32             2                0:44:43.3   5     0:08:56.7
17      152   Clark Rider                      Alki-Rubicon                              69          51        62               182              13             3                0:44:51.1   5     0:08:58.2
18      184   Joe Brennan                      Hagens Berman                                                   61               61               59             1                0:45:07.9   5     0:09:01.6
19      109   Kosta Psaltis                    Rad Racing NW                             31          48        60               139              26             3                0:45:10.8   5     0:09:02.2
20      140   Kris Lepine                      Counterbalance                            53          62        59               174              14             3                0:45:13.1   5     0:09:02.6
21      164   Conrad Kornmann                  Viking Sport                              52          0         58               110              34             2                0:45:18.5   5     0:09:03.7
22      123   Ian Mullins                      Cucina Fresca                             58          50        57               165              16             3                0:45:26.0   5     0:09:05.2
23      129   John Weller                      Second Ascent                             44          53        56               153              20             3                0:45:28.7   5     0:09:05.7
24      165   Rich Cook                        Revolution Cycles                         70          63        55               188              12             3                0:45:42.2   5     0:09:08.4
25      144   Mike DiCenso                     NRC PedalMasher                           41          40        54               135              27             3                0:45:45.9   5     0:09:09.2
26      106   Greg Osborn                      Joe Bar                                   35          39        53               127              29             3                0:45:51.3   5     0:09:10.3
27      169   Aaron Huebner                                                              0           54        52               106              35             2                0:45:53.1   5     0:09:10.6
28      181   Andy Rigel                       Mafia Racing                                                    51               51               64             1                0:45:55.0   5     0:09:11.0
29      139   Jay Maas                         Avanti                                    47          57        50               154              19             3                0:45:57.5   5     0:09:11.5
30      176   Darren Marino                    WWU Cycling                               0           44        49               93               44             2                0:46:07.6   5     0:09:13.5
31      173   Nick Solhem                      Bicycle Center/Collision 1                0           27        48               75               53             2                0:46:09.8   5     0:09:14.0
32      128   Patrick Adrian                   Team Kim Eakin                            46          47        47               140              23             3                0:47:01.4   5     0:09:24.3
33      126   Austin Clevenger                 Oh Boy Oberto / Redline                   57          55        46               158              18             3                0:47:02.7   5     0:09:24.5
34      142   Alan Adams                       Hagens Berman                             59          0         45               104              38             2                0:47:16.3   5     0:09:27.3
35      182   Scott Kieper                     Ragnarock                                                       44               44               67             1                0:47:22.8   5     0:09:28.6
36      145   Anthony Broadman                 Caf� Appassionato                         24          28        43               95               43             3                0:47:24.6   5     0:09:28.9
37      102   Danny Koski-Karell               Caffe Appassionato Cycling                49          0         42               91               47             2                0:47:27.9   5     0:09:29.6
38      137   Sean Cameron                     Sujoji                                    56          0         41               97               41             2                0:47:30.5   5     0:09:30.1
39      161   Matt Oseto                       Carter                                    30          36        40               106              35             3                0:47:39.1   5     0:09:31.8
40      131   Justin McGregor                  Team Kim Eakin                            42          43        39               124              31             3                0:47:43.9   5     0:09:32.8
41      175   Nick Brown                       Recycles Cycles                           0           46        38               84               49             2                0:47:44.6   5     0:09:32.9
42      112   Nicholas J. Barile               uBRDO Team Project                        34          42        37               113              33             3                0:47:59.3   5     0:09:35.9
43      180   Ryan Bibko                       First Rate Mortgage                                             36               36               72             1                0:48:29.7   5     0:09:41.9
44      174   Tim Spence                       NCR/Pedal Masher                          0           30        35               65               56             2                0:48:50.8   5     0:09:46.2
45      130   Evan Renwick                     Oh Boy Oberto                             50          56        34               140              23             3                0:49:13.6   5     0:09:50.7
46      185   Kevin Black                      Alki Rubicon                                                    33               33               74             1                0:49:31.9   5     0:09:54.4
47      172   Kurt Listsinger                  Avanti                                    0           31        32               63               58             2                0:49:48.1   5     0:09:57.6
48      160   Ian Mullholland                  Cucina Fresca                             25          29        31               85               48             3                0:50:49.4   5     0:10:09.9
49      143   Mark Lambie                      DoubleCheck                               22          24        30               76               52             3                0:50:55.1   5     0:10:11.0
50      179   Brett Dightman                   Second Ascent                                                   29               29               76             1                0:51:11.4   5     0:10:14.3
51      186   Cole Cutright                    Oh Boy oberto                                                   28               28               77             1                0:51:51.8   5     0:10:22.4
52      156   Marco DeSimone                   Carter VW / SAAB / Subaru                 20          0         27               47               66             2                0:53:51.1   5     0:10:46.2
53      133   Randy Bott                       Avanti                                    76          70        26               172              15             3                Time N/A    3     Time N/A
54      168   Ernie Powers                     Hagens Berman                             26          45        25               96               42             3                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
55      105   Devin Knickerbocker              First Rate Mortgage                       23          58        24               105              37             3                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
56      104   David Watkins                    Avanti Racing                             45          35        23               103              39             3                Time N/A    3     DNF
57      115   Ted Scott                        Team Cucina Fresca                        38          32        22               92               45             3                Time N/A    2     DNF
58      166   Ian Mensher                      Garage Racing                             48          23        21               92               45             3                Time N/A    1     DNF
59      134   Bill Michielsen                  Rad Racing/Hagens Berman                  40          0         0                40               68             1                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
59      151   Alexander Jackson                Joselyns Bicycle                          43          38        0                81               50             2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     103   David Salo                       Second Ascent                             0           0         0                0                82             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     113   Olivier Humbert                  AVANTI                                    68          64        0                132              28             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     116   Glenn D. Soja                    Cucina fresca                             78          72        0                150              21             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     122   Chris Johns                      Rad Racing / Hagens Burman                29          41        0                70               55             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     125   Joseph Wasikowski                Hagens Berman                             36          0         0                36               72             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     135   Kevin Hansen                     Second Ascent                             37          0         0                37               70             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     141   Matt Weintraub                   Hangens Berman                            28          33        0                61               59             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     147   Sean Howie                       Reps West Racing                          19          0         0                19               81             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     148   Michael Prater                   Hagens Berman                             0           25        0                25               79             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     149   Luke Duvall                      uBRODO                                    21          0         0                21               80             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     150   Logan Owen                       Unattached                                72          0         0                72               54             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     153   Nick Berry                       Mighty Riders                             100         0         0                100              40             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     154   Mike Sidic                       Super Champion                            51          0         0                51               64             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     157   Cosmic Miller                    Bicycle Centers Collision                 39          0         0                39               69             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     158   Jon Pettit                       Bicycle Centers Collision                 32          0         0                32               75             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     159   Gehrig Uhles                     Oh boy Oberto                             27          0         0                27               78             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     162   Erik Peterson                    Recycled Cycles                           64          0         0                64               57             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     167   Ryan Hughs                       Cucina Fresca                             66          74        0                140              23             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     171   Nick Adsero                      Recycles Cycles                           0           59        0                59               62             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     177   Chris Ellis                                                                0           61        0                61               59             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     178   Ian McKissick                    BMC Pro Cycling Team                      0           52        0                52               63             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     170a  Jeff Hanninen                    Team Peninsula Cycles                     0           37        0                37               70             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
SglSpd Men                                                                                                                      Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                                 Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       372   Brian Myers                                                                47          100       100              247              2              3                0:43:25.0   5     0:08:41.0
2       366   Dan Peterson                     Byrne Invent                              78          0         90               168              13             2                0:45:06.4   5     0:09:01.3
3       361   Ben Smith                        Second Ascent                             85          90        85               260              1              3                0:45:11.1   5     0:09:02.2
4       387   Derik Archibald                  Valley Athletic Club                                            80               80               29             1                0:45:17.1   5     0:09:03.4
5       383   David Cook                       Old Town Bicycles                         0           85        78               163              14             2                0:45:17.8   5     0:09:03.6
6       353   Daniel M Wren                    Joe Bar                                   80          80        76               236              3              3                0:45:21.5   5     0:09:04.3
7       356   Brandon Wagner                   Joe Bar                                   76          78        74               228              4              3                0:46:01.5   5     0:09:12.3
8       347   Mark Roughgarden                 Viking Sport/uBrdo Team project           68          72        72               212              5              3                0:46:10.0   5     0:09:14.0
9       385   Chris McCoy                      Second Ascent                             0           76        70               146              16             2                0:46:25.9   5     0:09:17.2
10      354   Reese Linbald                    Phils Southside                           66          69        69               204              7              3                0:46:28.9   5     0:09:17.8
11      358   Adam VanDyke                     Pedal Dynamics                            70          68        68               206              6              3                0:46:34.3   5     0:09:18.9
12      390   Daniel Olsen                     Snoose Junction Pizzeria                                        67               67               32             1                0:46:37.9   5     0:09:19.6
13      382   Alex Rohde                       Second Ascent                             0           74        66               140              17             2                0:47:08.2   5     0:09:25.6
14      375   Jamie Stralka                    Byrne Invent                              65          0         65               130              19             2                0:47:09.9   5     0:09:26.0
15      386   Vincent Mysliwiec                Old Town Bicycles                                               64               64               34             1                0:47:13.0   5     0:09:26.6
16      348   Marty Sparks                     Step Down Racing/Second Ascent            63          65        63               191              8              3                0:47:26.0   5     0:09:29.2
17      344   Larry Doll                       Viking Sport                              58          63        62               183              9              3                0:47:41.0   5     0:09:32.2
18      381   Paul Priest                      Recycle Cycles                            0           67        61               128              20             2                0:47:41.7   5     0:09:32.3
19      346   Mark Howlett                     Old School                                57          64        60               181              10             3                0:47:52.7   5     0:09:34.5
20      392   Ryan Vanderloop                  Zoka/Viking Sport                                               59               59               38             1                0:48:50.7   5     0:09:46.1
21      380   Tim Kibler                       Cucina Fresca                             0           59        58               117              22             2                0:48:51.4   5     0:09:46.3
22      389   Sam Siemens-Luthy                Old Town Bicycles                                               57               57               39             1                0:49:57.9   5     0:09:59.6
23      394   Christian Folk                                                                                   56               56               40             1                0:50:03.7   5     0:10:00.7
24      365   Steve Perry                      Viking Sport/Zoka                         56          60        55               171              12             3                0:50:14.2   5     0:10:02.8
25      345   Lawrence Jobe                    Suckit                                    59          62        54               175              11             3                0:50:18.0   5     0:10:03.6
26      376   John McHale                      2020 Fuel                                 55          0         53               108              25             2                0:51:12.7   5     0:10:14.5
27      343   Eric Evanson                     Wheelsport Cycling Team                   0           58        52               110              24             2                0:52:48.2   5     0:10:33.6
28      388   Edgardo Balansay                 Cucina Fresca                                                   51               51               44             1                0:42:06.8   4     0:10:31.7
29      368   Greg Poels                                                                 48          57        50               155              15             3                0:45:55.9   4     0:11:29.0
30      393   Michael Connelly                                                                                 49               49               47             1                Time N/A    3     Time N/A
31      391   Randy Bostrom                    Phil's Southside                                                48               48               49             1                Time N/A    2     Time N/A
DNS     340   Brandon Lockwood                 AVA/Counterbalance Bicycles               0           0         0                0                52             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     341   Chad Richmond                                                              49          0         0                49               47             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     349   Rich Cook                        Revolution Cycles                         0           0         0                0                52             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     350   Steve Lindell                    Avanti Racing                             50          0         0                50               46             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     351   Todd Anderson                    BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1                53          0         0                53               42             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     352   Joe Hamilton                     BRI                                       0           0         0                0                52             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     355   Patrick Monteith                 Second Ascent                             64          0         0                64               34             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     357   John Stambaugh                   Alki Rubicon                              62          55        0                117              22             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     359   Matthew Kanaly                   Gonna get ya Moen!                        52          0         0                52               43             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     360   Dewey Stace                      Revolution Cycles                         61          0         0                61               36             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     362   Kurt Litsinger                   Avanti                                    46          0         0                46               50             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     363   Unknown                                                                    90          0         0                90               28             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     364   Craig Etheridge                  Wax-On Summit                             100         0         0                100              27             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     367   Steve Ellis                      Avanti                                    54          54        0                108              25             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     369   Kelsey Wood                      AVA Counterbalance                        60          66        0                126              21             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     370   Byron  Breeden                   Ava / Counterbalance                      67          0         0                67               32             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     371   Alex Morrow                      recycled Cycles                           51          0         0                51               44             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     373   Nat Pellman                                                                72          0         0                72               31             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     374   Seth Holton                      Counterbalance                            74          0         0                74               30             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     377   Jeff Aken                        Volece Velo                               69          70        0                139              18             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     378   Joe Peterson                     Cucina Fresca                             45          0         0                45               51             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     379   Ed Harrington                                                              0           56        0                56               40             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     384   Jadie Riley                      Group Health                              0           61        0                61               36             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
EliteJrs                                                                                                                        Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       308   Clayton Cummings                 Second Ascent                                                   100              100              1              1                Time N/A    2     Time N/A
DNS     306   Avi Mahan                        Oboy Oberto                               100         0         0                100              1              1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     203   Henry Hayes                      2020 / Fuel                               0           0         0                0                4              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     301   Evan Geary                       Oh Boy Oberto!/Redline                    0           0         0                0                4              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     302   Henry Geary                      Oh Boy Oberto!/Redline                    0           0         0                0                4              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     303   David O'Brien                    Rad Racing/Hagens Berman                  0           0         0                0                4              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     304   Elijah Wilgis                    Rad Racing/Hagens Berman                  0           0         0                0                4              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     305   Will Van Cleve                   Rad Racing NW                             0           0         0                0                4              0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     307   Cole Cutright                    Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline                    90          0         0                90               3              1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat 1/2 Men                                                                                                                     Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                       Evergreen   South     Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       35    Russell Stevenson                Benaroya                                  0           120       120              240              2              2                1:03:45.0   8     0:07:58.1
2       44    Kevin Bradford-Parish            Redline                                                         100              100              22             1                1:05:04.7   8     0:08:08.1
3       13    Toby Swanson                     Benroya Research Institute Cycling        62          100       90               252              1              3                1:05:38.5   8     0:08:12.3
4       42    Eric Emsly                       Rad Racing                                                      85               85               25             1                1:05:40.5   8     0:08:12.6
5       32    Sean Worsech                     Rad Racing                                58          69        80               207              7              3                1:07:02.9   8     0:08:22.9
6       30    Steve Fisher                     Rad Racing                                80          0         78               158              11             2                1:07:23.4   8     0:08:25.4
7       5     John-Christian Flack             The Valley Athletic Club                  72          90        76               238              3              3                1:07:27.8   8     0:08:26.0
8       23    Ian Terry                        Rad Racing                                63          85        74               222              4              3                1:07:37.2   8     0:08:27.1
9       9     Kyle McGilvray                   Old Town Bicycle                          67          78        72               217              5              3                1:08:45.1   8     0:08:35.6
10      37    Chris Parrish                                                              0           68        70               138              13             2                1:09:02.3   8     0:08:37.8
11      18    James Birkenbuel                 Alki/Rubicon                              64          70        69               203              8              3                1:09:43.0   8     0:08:42.9
12      33    Ronnie Schmeer                   Gin Optics                                60          0         68               128              16             2                1:09:54.2   8     0:08:44.3
13      26    Nathan Bannerman                 Bicycle Centers/Collision 1               70          72        67               209              6              3                1:10:54.3   8     0:08:51.8
14      43    Daniel Neyens                    Hagens Berman                                                   66               66               31             1                1:12:03.5   8     0:09:00.4
15      39    Robert Campbell                  Valley Athletic Club                                            65               65               33             1                1:04:09.0   7     0:09:09.9
16      40    Benny Swedberg                   Rad Racing                                                      64               64               35             1                1:04:12.5   7     0:09:10.4
17      3     Carl Hulit                       Recycled Cycles                           51          64        63               178              10             3                1:04:14.6   7     0:09:10.7
18      10    Craig Fowler                     uBRDO Team Prospect                       52          0         62               114              20             2                1:05:02.8   7     0:09:17.5
19      11    Tim Ellis                        Recycled Cycles-                          66          74        61               201              9              3                1:08:50.0   7     0:09:50.0
20      15    John Duquette                    Alki/Rubicon                              56          0         60               116              19             2                Time N/A    5     Time N/A
21      17    Doug Reid                        Veloce Velo Issaquah                      76          0         59               135              15             2                Time N/A    2     Time N/A
22      41    Thomas Magrath                   Vertical Earth                                                  58               58               37             1                Time N/A    1     Time N/A
23      14    Jason Williams                   Cucina Fresca                             65          0         57               122              17             2                Time N/A    5     DNF
24      20    David Burke                      Recycled Cycles-                          54          0         56               110              21             2                Time N/A    4     DNF
25      45    Mark Hanson                      benaroya                                                        55               55               39             1                Time N/A    3     DNF
DNS     1     Alex J. Wilson                   Recycled Cycles                           59          0         0                59               36             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     2     Ben Thompson                     Sunnyside Sports                          78          0         0                78               27             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     4     Chris Hill                       Cucina Fresca                             61          76        0                137              14             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     6     Luke Brechwald                   Rad Racing NW                             0           0         0                0                44             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     8     Jim Wood                         Alki/Rubicon                              53          0         0                53               41             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     12    Giancarlo Dalle-Angelini         Redline                                   74          0         0                74               28             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     16    Soloman Woras                    Vanilla Bikes                             90          0         0                90               24             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     19    Nicholas Weighall                Rad Racing/Hagans-Berman                  120         0         0                120              18             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     21    Zac Daab                         Hup United                                55          0         0                55               39             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     22    Rob Lehtinen                     Alki/Rubicon                              49          0         0                49               43             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     24    Bryan Graver                     Oh Boy Oberto/Redline                     50          0         0                50               42             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     25    Ryan Iddings                     Lapierre                                  100         0         0                100              22             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     27    David Fleischhauer               Herriott Sports                           68          0         0                68               29             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     28    Richard McClung                  Hagens Berman LLP                         69          80        0                149              12             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     29    Kevin Noiles                     Trek Red Truck                            85          0         0                85               25             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     31    Kevin Thorpe                     Trek Red Truck                            57          0         0                57               38             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     34    Toby Meierbachtol                Montanacyclocross                         0           67        0                67               30             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     36    Ian McKissick                    BMC Pro Cycling Team                      0           65        0                65               33             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     38    Galen Erickson                   Gin Optics                                0           66        0                66               31             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
Mstr1/2Men35+                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                                 Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       317   Dale Knapp                       Kona                                      120         120       120              360              1              3                1:08:00.5   8     0:08:30.1
2       333   Sean Kelsey                      Evolution Racing                          0           85        100              185              16             2                1:08:20.5   8     0:08:32.6
3       316   Tom Fillips                      Ragnarok Racing                           90          100       90               280              2              3                1:08:47.6   8     0:08:35.9
4       329   Mathew Hill                      Redline                                   74          80        85               239              5              3                1:09:14.0   8     0:08:39.2
5       318   Phil Oppenheirmer                Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               100         76        80               256              3              3                1:09:53.8   8     0:08:44.2
6       303   Brendan Connolly                 Avanti Racing                             76          69        78               223              6              3                1:10:16.8   8     0:08:47.1
7       315   Todd Morse Tucker                bicycle centres/Collision 1               85          90        76               251              4              3                1:10:18.9   8     0:08:47.4
8       336   Damon Pettinger                  Hagens Berman LLC Cycling Team            0           58        74               132              21             2                1:10:35.7   8     0:08:49.5
9       327   Steve Jensen                     Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               59          68        72               199              10             3                1:10:48.1   8     0:08:51.0
10      322   Gentry McGrath                   Benaroya                                  55          66        70               191              12             3                1:10:50.7   8     0:08:51.3
11      312   Mike Rolcik                      Ragnarok Racing                           63          56        69               188              15             3                1:11:09.1   8     0:08:53.6
12      305   Dan Norton                       Redline                                   65          74        68               207              8              3                1:11:18.2   8     0:08:54.8
13      308   Justin Harman                    Avanti Racing                             78          65        67               210              7              3                1:11:27.9   8     0:08:56.0
14      332   Chad Berg                        Redline                                   66          60        66               192              11             3                1:11:38.4   8     0:08:57.3
15      335   Alex Shapleigh                   Rad Racing NW                             0           49        65               114              28             2                1:11:42.5   8     0:08:57.8
16      330   Randy Iddings                    Redline                                   64          55        64               183              17             3                1:02:50.3   7     0:08:58.6
17      306   David Karman                     Hagens Berman Cycling LLP                 62          64        63               189              14             3                1:02:52.3   7     0:08:58.9
18      307   Doug Graver                      Ragnarok Racing                           68          70        62               200              9              3                1:02:56.6   7     0:08:59.5
19      326   Aaron Erbeck                     Alki- Rubicon                             50          53        61               164              18             3                1:03:03.4   7     0:09:00.5
20      340   James Loetterle                  second ascent                                                   60               60               36             1                1:03:52.0   7     0:09:07.4
21      301   Alex Andel                       Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               80          51        59               190              13             3                1:04:00.1   7     0:09:08.6
22      302   Bart Sanderson                   Avanti Racing                             58          0         58               116              25             2                1:04:14.9   7     0:09:10.7
23      320   Anthonr Rutter                   Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               54          0         57               111              30             2                1:05:59.6   7     0:09:25.7
24      325   Hahn Rossman                     Alki- Rubicon                             52          0         56               108              31             2                1:08:57.6   7     0:09:51.1
25      331   Rich Blanco                      Raganarok Racing                          51          0         55               106              32             2                1:12:20.0   7     0:10:20.0
26      339   Will Kelly                       Joe Bar                                                         54               54               37             1                Time N/A    4     Time N/A
27      314   Todd Davis                       Carter VW                                 69          0         53               122              23             2                Time N/A    2     Time N/A
28      310   Michael Murdin                   Garage Racing                             72          63        0                135              20             2                0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     304   Damon Joseph Pettinger           Hagens-Berman LLP                         0           0         0                0                40             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     309   Martin Criminale                 ByrneInvent                               53          0         0                53               38             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     311   Mike Gile                        ByrneInvent                               0           61        0                61               35             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     313   Nikos Mills                      Garage Racing                             67          50        0                117              24             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     319   Aaron Turner                     Ragnrok Racing                            56          59        0                115              26             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     321   Bill Huggins                     Cucina Fresca                             57          57        0                114              28             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     323   Craig Undem                      Cycle U                                   61          54        0                115              26             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     324   Ron Collins                      Team Sega                                 60          67        0                127              22             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     328   Derek Shiers                     Avantia Racing                            70          72        0                142              19             2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     334   Dale Plant                       Kona                                      0           78        0                78               33             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     337   Bill Crane                       River City                                0           52        0                52               39             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     338   Joseph Brown                                                               0           62        0                62               34             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS                                                                                                            0                0                40             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
Mstr1/2Men45+                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                      Evergreen   South     Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       257   Jim Albright                     SEGA                                      120         120       120              360              1              3                1:02:20.5   7     0:08:54.4
2       258   Jeff Cummins                     Raganarok Racing                          85          90        100              275              3              3                1:03:19.1   7     0:09:02.7
3       255   Justin Bannerman                 Bicycle Centres/Collision 1               80          0         90               170              8              2                1:04:26.8   7     0:09:12.4
4       252   Rick Heckenlaible                Cucina Fresca                             100         100       85               285              2              3                1:04:49.8   7     0:09:15.7
5       259   Glen Conley                      Avanti                                    74          78        80               232              5              3                1:05:08.5   7     0:09:18.4
6       262   Peter Krumins                    Old Town Cycles                           76          85        78               239              4              3                1:05:10.8   7     0:09:18.7
7       256   Dave Hull                        Old Town Cycles                           72          80        76               228              6              3                1:09:08.9   7     0:09:52.7
8       250   Keith F Blumhagen                First Rate Mortgage                       70          72        74               216              7              3                1:09:31.0   7     0:09:55.9
9       263   Jim Clevenger                    Running Shoes.com                         0           74        72               146              10             2                1:09:33.7   7     0:09:56.2
10      265   Rick Raymond                     Old Town Cycles                                                 70               70               12             1                1:08:40.9   6     0:11:26.8
DNS     251   Richard Blanco                   Raganarok Racing                          0           0         0                0                14             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     254   Matthew Cazier                   20/20 Fuel                                0           0         0                0                14             0                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     260   Tony Ogden                       Carter VW/Subaru/Saab                     90          0         0                90               11             1                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     261   John Meehan                      Bissell Cycling                           78          76        0                154              9              2                DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     264   Will Fernghough                  Byrnelnvent                               0           70        0                70               12             1                DNS         DNS   DNS

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage