We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom
Lakewood, WA
Sunday, October 26, 2008
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom Presented by Seattle Cyclocross Lakewood, WA Sunday, October 26, 2008
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

MstrMen4 35+                                                                                                             Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      22    Leldon Dale King II              Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        66          56        60        80      262              3              4                0:34:48.2   4            0:08:42.0
2      34    Tim Wood                         20/20 Fuel                         68          50        56        75      249              5              4                0:34:54.0   4            0:08:43.5
3      98    Keith Heinzelman                 Classic Cycle                      0           75        75        70      220              9              3                0:34:55.0   4            0:08:43.7
4      11    Dave Haugen                      Old Town Bicycle                   62          80        62        68      272              1              4                0:34:56.0   4            0:08:44.0
5      32    Tim Hegg                         Phil's South Sound Cyclery         59          62        66        66      253              4              4                0:34:56.0   4            0:08:44.0
6      25    Mike Doherty                     Cucina Fresca                      60          54        57        64      235              6              4                0:35:00.0   4            0:08:45.0
7      41    Jason Bavuso                     Joe Bar                            70          66        70        62      268              2              4                0:35:04.0   4            0:08:46.0
8      61    David Sullivan                                                      52          53        68        60      233              7              4                0:35:09.0   4            0:08:47.3
9      92    Aaron Ambuske                    2020 / Fuel                        0           57        80        59      196              10             3                0:35:24.0   4            0:08:51.0
10     74    Rolland Jurgens                                                     39          31        49        58      177              18             4                0:35:27.0   4            0:08:51.8
11     52    Martin Thomas                    Team Double Check                  51          32        52        57      192              11             4                0:35:28.0   4            0:08:52.0
12     63    Matt Fargher                                                        57          70        2         56      185              15             4                0:35:30.0   4            0:08:52.5
13     70    Josh Smith                       Viking Sport Seattle               55          58        0         55      168              21             3                0:35:30.0   4            0:08:52.5
14     101   Bob Ludeman                      Carter VW                          0           68        64        54      186              14             3                0:35:59.1   4            0:08:59.8
15     29    Shannon Kupfer                   uBRDO Team Project                 50          64        59        53      226              8              4                0:36:03.8   4            0:09:01.0
16     122   RyanLinville                                                        0           0         39        52      91               37             2                0:36:10.1   4            0:09:02.5
17     49    Ben Barbara                      Viking Sports                      32          22        0         51      105              33             3                0:36:11.0   4            0:09:02.8
18     33    Tim Larson                       Starbucks Cycling                  54          43        43        50      190              12             4                0:36:12.8   4            0:09:03.2
19     48    Matt Wallis                      Bicycle Centers / Collision 1      37          40        50        49      176              19             4                0:36:18.9   4            0:09:04.7
20     45    Phil Meyer                       Phils Sound Sound Cyclery          41          47        53        48      189              13             4                0:36:26.1   4            0:09:06.5
21     73    Michael Lipka                    Cucina Fresca                      43          37        40        47      167              22             4                0:36:39.0   4            0:09:09.8
22     457   John Alving                                                         0           46        44        46      136              24             3                0:36:44.7   4            0:09:11.2
23     59    Shane Kromrey                    Bicycle Centers / Collision 1      47          39        51        45      182              16             4                0:36:45.7   4            0:09:11.4
24     130   Sean Maginnes                                                                                       44      44               65             1                0:36:49.5   4            0:09:12.4
25     43    Nathan Webster                                                      45          33        33        43      154              23             4                0:36:58.2   4            0:09:14.5
26     6     Brad Loetel                      Cucina Fresca                      44          51        42        42      179              17             4                0:37:07.6   4            0:09:16.9
27     111   John Dowell                      Escapadoes                         0           36        54        41      131              26             3                0:37:17.0   4            0:09:19.3
28     132   Bill Zimmerman                                                                                      40      40               71             1                0:37:24.3   4            0:09:21.1
29     97    Derek Leckrone                   BD Roofing                         0           21        34        39      94               35             3                0:37:25.3   4            0:09:21.3
30     58    Eric Kamila                                                         31          55        46        38      170              20             4                0:37:37.6   4            0:09:24.4
31     133   Dmitri Keating                                                                                      37      37               74             1                0:37:39.7   4            0:09:24.9
32     69    Andy Rosser                      Valley Athletic Club               28          42        0         36      106              32             3                0:37:43.0   4            0:09:25.8
33     24    Mike Braaten                     Old Town Bicycle                   30          8         17        35      90               38             4                0:37:51.2   4            0:09:27.8
34     67    Bill Brazier                     Amgen Cycling                      19          27        32        34      112              28             4                0:37:52.2   4            0:09:28.0
35     27    Phil Pons                        Classic Cycles                     35          0         12        33      80               42             3                0:37:58.6   4            0:09:29.7
36     68    Mark Rieder                                                         26          34        0         32      92               36             3                0:38:00.5   4            0:09:30.1
37     66    Dean Sable                       Pedal Dynamics                     29          26        25        31      111              29             4                0:38:02.8   4            0:09:30.7
38     108   Mark Shanaberger                                                    0           25        27        30      82               41             3                0:38:03.7   4            0:09:30.9
39     8     Bruk Ballenger                   Real Rehab Physical Therapy        23          28        31        29      111              29             4                0:38:05.3   4            0:09:31.3
40     93    Dominic D'Angelo                 BC / Collision 1                   0           17        30        28      75               46             3                0:38:19.4   4            0:09:34.8
41     30    Shawn Tomlinson                  4 Corners Racing                   24          11        6         27      68               51             4                0:38:44.3   4            0:09:41.1
42     2     Andrew Marcuse                   Hup United                         2           10        0         26      38               72             3                0:38:45.9   4            0:09:41.5
43     26    Muse Davis                       ByrneInvent                        14          5         20        25      64               53             4                0:38:50.1   4            0:09:42.5
44     15    Greg Johnson                     Old Town Bicycle                   21          29        0         24      74               48             3                0:39:01.3   4            0:09:45.3
45     131   Scott McNees                                                                                        23      23               93             1                0:39:09.3   4            0:09:47.3
46     127   Sam Park                         Cycle U                            0           0         3         22      25               88             2                0:39:19.3   4            0:09:49.8
47     44    Michael Donner                   Phil's Southside                   27          0         24        21      72               50             3                0:39:22.1   4            0:09:50.5
48     9     Chris Liebsch                                                       17          19        23        20      79               44             4                0:39:23.1   4            0:09:50.8
49     123   Doug Bernard                     Dharma Wheels                      0           0         15        19      34               79             2                0:39:37.4   4            0:09:54.3
50     118   Daniel Berg                                                         0           0         7         18      25               88             2                0:39:41.6   4            0:09:55.4
51     85    Jeff Scott Osborne               SEGA                               0           7         0         17      24               92             2                0:39:44.4   4            0:09:56.1
52     100   Craig Goodmansen                 Pedal Dynamics                     0           14        0         16      30               83             2                0:39:52.6   4            0:09:58.2
53     55    Scott Zorn                       2020/Fuel                          9           0         2         15      26               85             3                0:40:03.2   4            0:10:00.8
54     339   Donny Buchanan                                                      5           3         10        14      32               81             4                0:40:06.0   4            0:10:01.5
55     16    James Leigh                      Team Tailwind                      7           9         14        13      43               67             4                0:40:15.4   4            0:10:03.9
56     126   Marc Richrdson                   Byrne Invent                       0           0         4         12      16               100            2                0:40:31.4   4            0:10:07.9
57     109   David Hurt                       Starbucks Cycling                  0           2         28        11      41               70             3                0:40:39.4   4            0:10:09.9
58     117   Jude Larene                      2020 Fuel                          0           0         2         10      12               103            2                0:40:43.1   4            0:10:10.8
59     14    Ed Amdahl                        Starbucks                          8           0         2         9       19               96             3                0:40:59.6   4            0:10:14.9
60     88    Will Johnstone                                                      0           2         2         8       12               103            3                0:41:04.4   4            0:10:16.1
61     80    Matt Kinkaid                     Phil's Southside                   34          44        47        7       132              25             4                0:41:43.6   4            0:10:25.9
62     103   Reeve Geary                                                         0           16        9         6       31               82             3                0:42:23.2   4            0:10:35.8
63     5     Brad Glaberson                   Cucina Fresca                      20          0         0         5       25               88             2                Time N/A    1            Time N/A
64     4     Bob McGee                        SEGA                               3           24        18        0       45               63             3                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
64     90    Mathew Turner                                                       0           2         0         0       2                114            1                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    1     Aaron Kaufman                    Viking                             12          23        0         0       35               76             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    3     Art Weichbrodt                   Auto quest/Pedal Dynamics          75          0         0         0       75               46             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    7     Brett Gaspers                    Avanti Racing                      48          41        0         0       89               39             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    10    Corey Sanderford                 Autoquest/ Pedal Dynamics          0           0         0         0       0                124            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    12    David Hamm                                                          56          59        0         0       115              27             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    13    David Wilton                                                        0           0         0         0       0                124            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    17    Jason Dorland                    Viking Sports / Zoka               16          2         0         0       18               97             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    18    Jason Glover                                                        0           0         0         0       0                124            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    19    Jeff Coopersmith                 Cucina Fresca                      2           2         2         0       6                109            3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    20    Kempton Baker                    Viking Sport                       49          60        0         0       109              31             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    21    Larry Steinberg                                                     46          52        0         0       98               34             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    23    Michael Wittrock                                                    0           0         0         0       0                124            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    28    Scott Zorn                       20/20 Fuel                         0           0         0         0       0                124            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    31    Terry Davis                                                         2           0         8         0       10               107            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    35    Will Leahy                                                          4           0         0         0       4                111            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    38    Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                   0           0         0         0       0                124            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    39    Geary Eppley                                                        38          0         0         0       38               72             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    40    Mark Papenhausen                 Dewars                             58          0         29        0       87               40             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    42    Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                   80          0         0         0       80               42             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    46    Scott Holmgren                   Bicycle Centers / Collision 1      11          0         0         0       11               106            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    47    Steve Zelradt                    Starbucks                          42          0         0         0       42               69             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    50    Bruce Gutman                                                        6           0         16        0       22               94             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    51    Robbie Bitz                      Local Ride                         64          0         0         0       64               53             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    53    Kevin Philbin                                                       36          0         38        0       74               48             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    54    Sean Grimaldi                    Pedal Dynamics                     2           0         0         0       2                114            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    56    Chris Kinsella                   Cucina Fresca                      13          0         0         0       13               102            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    57    Duffy P. Biggs                                                      2           0         0         0       2                114            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    60    Bob Smith                        Cycle Therapy                      2           0         0         0       2                114            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    62    Eric Friedland                                                      25          0         19        0       44               65             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    64    David McIntosh                   Giant Northwest                    53          0         0         0       53               57             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    65    Dave Driscell                                                       33          0         0         0       33               80             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    71    Carl Anton                       North River Racing                 40          0         37        0       77               45             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    72    Jason Glover                                                        0           0         0         0       0                124            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    75    Randy Salamon                    Recycled Cycles                    0           0         0         0       0                124            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    76    Tim Halder                       Team Gary                          2           0         45        0       47               62             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    77    Gary Lardizabal                  Team Gary                          10          0         0         0       10               107            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    78    Todd Allen                       Team Todd                          18          0         0         0       18               97             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    79    John Prieve                                                         15          13        22        0       50               58             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    81    Tony Gellatorre                                                     2           2         0         0       4                111            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    82    Andy Newman                      Capital Bicycle Club               0           2         0         0       2                114            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    83    Brent Krebsback                  Veloce Velo                        0           48        0         0       48               60             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    84    Chris Peterson                   Viking Sport Seattle               0           2         41        0       43               67             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    86    Joel Yeager                                                         0           18        0         0       18               97             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    87    Matt Dressler                                                       0           4         21        0       25               88             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    91    Mike Comiskey                                                       0           30        0         0       30               83             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    94    Jean Cannella                                                       0           6         0         0       6                109            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    95    Ron Funston                                                         0           35        0         0       35               76             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    96    Eric Hanson                                                         0           2         0         0       2                114            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    99    Emil King                                                           0           2         2         0       4                111            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    104   Rich Carter                      Cucina Fresca                      0           20        0         0       20               95             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    105   Joel Liefke                      Bikeman.com                        0           45        0         0       45               63             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    106   Tom Kliemann                                                        0           15        11        0       26               85             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    107   Chris Kunin                                                         0           2         13        0       15               101            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    110   Sean Baughn                                                         0           2         0         0       2                114            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    112   Steve Sjolund                    Veloce Velo                        0           12        0         0       12               103            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    113   Michael Lewis                                                       0           0         2         0       2                114            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    114   Rich Mayer                                                          0           0         2         0       2                114            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    115   Erik Moen                        Viking Sports Seattle              0           0         26        0       26               85             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    116   Rob Watson                                                          0           0         2         0       2                114            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    119   Randall Marrs                    Bicycle Centers/Collision 1        0           0         55        0       55               56             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    120   Eric Wallace                     Thule                              0           0         58        0       58               55             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    121   Phillip Booth                    Thule                              0           0         36        0       36               75             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    124   Mike Pritchard                                                      0           0         35        0       35               76             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    125   Bryan Urakawa                                                       0           0         48        0       48               60             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    276   Henry Laygo                                                         22          38        5         0       65               52             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    289   Dennis McCarthy                  BC / Collision 1                   0           49        0         0       49               59             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
MstrMen4 45+                                                                                                             Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team Name                          Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      428   John Roberts                                                        30          56        66        80      232              7              4                0:35:20.8   4            0:08:50.2
2      435   Bob Ling                         Team Escapados                     68          55        62        75      260              2              4                0:35:31.0   4            0:08:52.8
3      414   Tim Petrick                      BD Roofing                         64          58        75        70      267              1              4                0:35:40.6   4            0:08:55.1
4      439   Chris Mahan                      Novara                             0           62        68        68      198              13             3                0:36:10.6   4            0:09:02.7
5      404   Eric Mamroth                     Cycle U                            59          47        64        66      236              5              4                0:36:34.9   4            0:09:08.7
6      436   Larry Elliott                                                       56          66        57        64      243              4              4                0:36:35.8   4            0:09:09.0
7      459   Ken Connors                                                         0           45        58        62      165              19             3                0:36:46.7   4            0:09:11.7
8      417   Steve Krause                                                        45          64        60        60      229              8              4                0:36:48.5   4            0:09:12.1
9      469   Scott Ramsey                     Starbucks Cycling                                                  59      59               44             1                0:36:59.7   4            0:09:14.9
10     437   Paul Marquart                    BD Roof Racing                     50          60        51        58      219              9              4                0:37:02.0   4            0:09:15.5
11     405   George Jackson                   Old Town Bicycles                  66          57        70        57      250              3              4                0:37:14.2   4            0:09:18.6
12     415   Tom Halverson                    Pedal Dynamics/Autoquest           49          51        50        56      206              11             4                0:37:30.5   4            0:09:22.6
13     430   Matthew Cazier                   20/20 Fuel                         47          0         48        55      150              22             3                0:37:53.8   4            0:09:28.5
14     474   Deryck Watermeyer                Team MRJ                                                           54      54               46             1                0:38:08.5   4            0:09:32.1
15     408   Randy Bostrom                    Phil's Southside / Tailwind        32          37        46        53      168              18             4                0:38:18.2   4            0:09:34.5
16     403   David Wills                      Phil's South Side Cyclery          62          40        59        52      213              10             4                0:38:26.5   4            0:09:36.6
17     449   Todd Baumeister                                                     0           23        0         51      74               39             2                0:38:27.5   4            0:09:36.9
18     445   Francisco Pons                   Sega                               0           49        47        50      146              23             3                0:38:31.6   4            0:09:37.9
19     473   Ron Hendrickson                  Team MRJ                                                           49      49               48             1                0:38:35.7   4            0:09:38.9
20     450   Steve Brockway                                                      0           38        43        48      129              27             3                0:39:04.3   4            0:09:46.1
21     468   Steve McRae                                                         0           0         0         47      47               49             1                0:39:05.2   4            0:09:46.3
22     288   Lanham Deal                                                         0           35        37        46      118              33             3                0:39:07.1   4            0:09:46.8
23     440   Greg Poels                                                          42          46        42        45      175              16             4                0:39:08.0   4            0:09:47.0
24     425   Paul Southerland                 Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners          40          0         44        44      128              28             3                0:39:11.9   4            0:09:48.0
25     471   Daniel Renwick                                                                                      43      43               52             1                0:39:16.6   4            0:09:49.1
26     419   Steve Blann                      Phil's Southside Cycle             39          43        41        42      165              19             4                0:40:01.6   4            0:10:00.4
27     444   Adam Lamb                        Bothell Fire Dept                  53          48        53        41      195              14             4                0:40:03.6   4            0:10:00.9
28     438   Gary Limesand                    Oh Boy Oberto                      46          0         0         40      86               36             2                0:40:12.9   4            0:10:03.2
29     462   George Spaggiari                                                    0           0         38        39      77               38             2                0:40:14.8   4            0:10:03.7
30     413   Tad Buhman                                                          37          34        34        38      143              24             4                0:40:58.7   4            0:10:14.7
31     470   Henry Janowski                                                                                      37      37               57             1                0:41:01.4   4            0:10:15.3
32     475   Jeff Skov                        old Town Bicycle                                                   36      36               58             1                0:41:04.0   4            0:10:16.0
33     434   Roland Goeckel                   Double Check                       36          31        33        35      135              26             4                0:41:16.9   4            0:10:19.2
34     406   Kevin VanderVaate                Phils south side cyclery           33          0         35        34      102              35             3                0:41:25.2   4            0:10:21.3
35     432   Tim McCormick                    Byrne Invert Institute             31          24        32        33      120              31             4                0:44:02.2   4            0:11:00.5
36     461   John Bourgeois                   Turning Wrench                     0           0         31        32      63               41             2                0:44:05.4   4            0:11:01.4
37     472   Steve Snyder                                                                                        31      31               62             1                0:37:21.8   3            0:12:27.3
38     441   Bob Cartwright                   Old Town Bicycle                   52          52        49        30      183              15             4                Time N/A    2            Time N/A
39     410   Robert Bergeron                  Byrne Invent                       38          42        40        0       120              31             3                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
39     412   Steve Lindell                    Avanti Racing                      43          0         0         0       43               52             1                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
39     429   Rhea Wallace                                                        44          53        55        0       152              21             3                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
39     443   Roy Colven                                                          70          75        56        0       201              12             3                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
39     448   Tim Schottman                                                       0           33        0         0       33               60             1                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
39     464   Dennis McCarthy                                                     0           0         29        0       29               65             1                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    401   Brian  Conner                                                       0           0         0         0       0                70             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    402   Chris Newman                                                        58          0         0         0       58               45             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    409   Riley Conkin                     Autoquest/Pedal Dynamics           57          70        0         0       127              29             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    411   Steve Ellis                      Avanti                             55          54        0         0       109              34             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    416   Vern Cole                        Starbucks Cycling                  80          0         0         0       80               37             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    418   DJ Brooks                                                           0           0         0         0       0                70             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    421   Mark McKinney                    private                            35          26        0         0       61               43             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    422   Mark Longrie                     Old Town Bicycle                   60          59        54        0       173              17             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    423   DJ Brooks                                                           41          0         0         0       41               54             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    426   Paul Herbert                                                        34          0         0         0       34               59             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    427   Rob Piper                        Amgen                              75          80        80        0       235              6              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    431   John McHale                      2020 / Fuel                        0           0         0         0       0                70             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    433   Tom Biehl                        2020 / Fuel                        48          36        52        0       136              25             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    442   Chris Miske                      Old Town Bicycle                   54          68        0         0       122              30             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    446   Len Throop                       Eatonville Outdoor                 0           28        39        0       67               40             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    447   Matt Miller                                                         0           39        0         0       39               56             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    451   Mike Stewart                     Wines of WA                        0           44        0         0       44               51             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    452   Rex Caldwell                     Greggs PSCC                        0           29        0         0       29               65             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    453   Kevin Meagher                    MBR                                0           30        0         0       30               63             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    454   Will Pfeffer                                                        0           50        0         0       50               47             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    455   George Spaggiari                                                    0           25        0         0       25               68             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    456   Chuck Ayers                                                         0           27        36        0       63               41             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    458   Andy Greene                                                         0           22        0         0       22               69             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    460   Ronald Petett Jr                                                    0           41        0         0       41               54             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    463   Joe Kilbourne                                                       0           0         45        0       45               50             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    465   Timothy Thomas                                                      0           0         0         0       0                70             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    466   Ralph Cumberland                 Team Double Check                  0           0         30        0       30               63             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    467   Rob Polasek                      Cucina Fresca                      0           0         28        0       28               67             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS          Clinton Loper(Real 457)                                             0           32        0         0       32               61             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Women 4                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      206   Ashley Cattell                   Bicyle Centers/Collision 1         55          44        68        80      247              2              4                0:39:46.0   4            0:09:56.5
2      228   Samantha Limesand                Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline             68          62        80        75      285              1              4                0:40:16.8   4            0:10:04.2
3      213   Susan Berg                       Caffe Appassionato                 66          56        0         70      192              11             3                0:40:23.3   4            0:10:05.8
4      227   Ellen Ruutsala                                                      39          35        66        68      208              7              4                0:40:24.3   4            0:10:06.1
5      242   Tracey Gramenz                                                      0           64        0         66      130              23             2                0:40:28.8   4            0:10:07.2
6      236   Kirsten Bell                                                        58          68        0         64      190              12             3                0:40:30.5   4            0:10:07.6
7      233   Victoria Carter                  Alki-Rubicon                       53          55        60        62      230              3              4                0:40:42.3   4            0:10:10.6
8      230   Lara Sirois                                                         52          46        58        60      216              5              4                0:40:48.0   4            0:10:12.0
9      255   Andrea Casebolt                  Rad Racing NW                      0           0         64        59      123              25             2                0:40:50.2   4            0:10:12.6
10     262   Larissa Wade                                                                                        58      58               45             1                0:40:52.6   4            0:10:13.1
11     256   Rachel Huffman                   Cucina Fresca                      0           0         59        57      116              28             2                0:41:16.5   4            0:10:19.1
12     231   Alison Malsbury                  Redline                            54          0         0         56      110              31             2                0:41:25.9   4            0:10:21.5
13     221   Sara Rades Rhodes                Group Health                       50          0         49        55      154              17             3                0:41:56.5   4            0:10:29.1
14     218   Kelly Woznicki                   Starbucks                          48          37        0         54      139              19             3                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
15     201   Alexie Montaland                 Team Group Health                  57          43        54        53      207              8              4                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
16     248   Jessica Levin                                                       0           36        51        52      139              19             3                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
17     226   Tina McGregor                                                       60          49        42        51      202              9              4                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
18     224   Leigh Kilcline                   Cycle U                            56          51        0         50      157              16             3                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
19     261   Christina Solheim                                                                                   49      49               48             1                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
20     263   Erin Kelley                                                                                         48      48               49             1                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
21     217   Laisha Beckwith                                                     45          33        48        47      173              15             4                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
22     246   Nancy Smalley                    Starbucks Cycling                  0           54        0         46      100              33             2                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
23     249   Crystal Jensen                   BC / Collision 1                   56          52        57        45      210              6              4                0:31:10.4   3            0:10:23.5
24     220   Amy Wilkerson                                                       38          0         44        44      126              24             3                0:32:07.5   3            0:10:42.5
25     241   Rosemarie Schmidt                Native Planet Outdoor Club         0           34        46        43      123              25             3                0:32:19.6   3            0:10:46.5
26     214   Taraneh Shafii                   Cycle U                            40          40        52        42      174              14             4                0:32:20.5   3            0:10:46.8
27     208   Elizabeth Brane                                                     44          0         53        41      138              21             3                0:32:22.3   3            0:10:47.4
28     245   Catherine Humbert                Avanti                             0           39        0         40      79               37             2                0:32:36.0   3            0:10:52.0
29     205   Amanda McNabb                    Team Group Health                  0           30        47        39      116              28             3                0:32:42.1   3            0:10:54.0
30     216   Katy Southerland                                                    42          58        55        38      193              10             4                0:32:50.9   3            0:10:57.0
31     254   Anna Deal                                                           0           0         45        37      82               35             2                0:33:22.1   3            0:11:07.4
32     209   Jenn Sinclair                    Sega                               51          47        56        36      190              12             4                0:33:58.9   3            0:11:19.6
33     253   Catherine Townsend                                                  0           0         41        35      76               38             2                0:37:07.3   3            0:12:22.4
34     234   Lisa Wagner                      Phil's Southside                   37          0         0         34      71               39             2                0:37:20.9   3            0:12:27.0
35     260   Corrie Middleton                                                                                    33      33               58             1                0:37:45.5   3            0:12:35.2
36     259   Clandia Liebsch                                                     0           0         0         32      32               59             1                0:39:52.7   3            0:13:17.6
37     192   Kate Comis                       Team Group Health                  0           0         0         31      31               60             1                0:38:40.9   2            0:19:20.5
DNS    202   Ali Ritter                       Starbucks                          75          75        0         0       150              18             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    203   Alisa Salmons                    Sound Velo/Team Group Health       36          0         0         0       36               56             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    204   Amanda Henck                                                        49          53        0         0       102              32             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    207   Christine Estrada                Cucina Fresca                      43          0         0         0       43               52             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    210   Jill Bodnar                      Starbucks                          0           48        0         0       48               49             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    211   Kimberley Turner                 Caffe Appassionato                 70          66        0         0       136              22             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    212   Molly Foster                     AVA/Counterbalance                 64          59        0         0       123              25             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    215   Danielle Shaver                  Kalyra Racing                      0           0         0         0       0                62             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    219   Leigh Tofte                      Old Town                           46          50        0         0       96               34             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    223   Terra Rose                       Caf� Apassionato                   35          0         0         0       35               57             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    225   Sarah Beshlian                   2020/Fuel                          41          32        43        0       116              28             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    229   Angela Sucich                    Recycled Cycles                    80          0         0         0       80               36             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    232   Heidi Biggs                      CAC                                59          0         0         0       59               44             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    235   Kat Sweet                        Trips for Kids                     62          80        75        0       217              4              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    239   Hristina Solheim                 BC / Collision 1                   0           57        0         0       57               46             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    240   Libbie Fitzgerald                                                   0           60        0         0       60               43             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    243   Tiffany James                    Revolution                         0           45        0         0       45               51             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    244   Natalie Brown                                                       0           41        0         0       41               54             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    247   Rebecca Fink                                                        0           38        0         0       38               55             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    250   PaigeBechley                                                        0           31        0         0       31               60             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    251   Karlee Brandner                                                     0           70        0         0       70               40             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    252   Rebecca Jensen                                                      0           0         62        0       62               42             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    257   Nicola McLoughlan                Alki Rubicon                       0           0         70        0       70               40             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    258   Kara Nielsen                                                        0           0         50        0       50               47             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
MstrMen4 55+                                                                                                             Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      352   Richard Daifuku                  First Rate Mortgage                80          68        75        80      303              1              4                0:38:03.2   4            0:09:30.8
2      358   Rick Ceccanti                    BD Roofing                         0           80        64        75      219              5              3                0:38:07.5   4            0:09:31.9
3      359   Scott Holmes                                                        0           64        70        70      204              6              3                0:39:20.5   4            0:09:50.1
4      354   Jim Whitney                      Veloce Velo                        70          66        66        68      270              3              4                0:40:00.6   4            0:10:00.2
5      351   Hank Koerner                     Dewar's                            75          70        80        66      291              2              4                0:41:44.3   4            0:10:26.1
6      357   Lou Graving                                                         0           60        62        64      186              7              3                0:44:00.8   4            0:11:00.2
7      353   John Comis                       Old Town Bicycle                   68          59        60        62      249              4              4                0:44:54.3   4            0:11:13.6
DNS    350   David Fette                      Hagens-Berman Cycling Team         0           62        0         0       62               11             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    355   Curtis Gelotte                                                      66          0         59        0       125              8              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    360   Thom Heywood                     WAR                                0           75        0         0       75               9              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    361   Don Perry                        Avanti                             0           0         68        0       68               10             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
MstrWomen                                                                                                                Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      194   Wanda Howlett                    Old School                         0           80        80        80      240              5              3                0:37:59.1   4            0:09:29.8
2      175   Jitka Cole                       First Rate Mortgage                64          75        75        75      289              1              4                0:39:14.9   4            0:09:48.7
3      178   Michal Morrison-Kerr             Phil's Southside                   75          68        70        70      283              2              4                0:39:47.7   4            0:09:56.9
4      191   Carol Johnson                    Team Group Health                  0           0         62        68      130              16             2                0:40:23.9   4            0:10:06.0
5      300   Jesse Hickel                                                        0                               66      66               22             1                0:40:26.2   4            0:10:06.6
6      184   Kristen Crupi                    Ragnarok Racing                    66          66        68        64      264              3              4                0:40:33.6   4            0:10:08.4
7      186   Tammy Meehan                     Teak Kenda                         68          64        0         62      194              12             3                0:41:02.7   4            0:10:15.7
8      182   Rachel McLain                    Old Town Bicycle                   62          59        64        60      245              4              4                0:41:07.3   4            0:10:16.8
9      196   Nikole Rock                      Ragnarok                           0           58        60        59      177              14             3                0:41:23.6   4            0:10:20.9
10     195   Jill Ramsey                      Byrne Invent Institute             0           62        66        58      186              13             3                0:41:34.4   4            0:10:23.6
11     298   Marta Medcalf                                                                                       57      57               24             1                0:41:47.3   4            0:10:26.8
12     189   Heidi Grantham                   Old Town Bicycle                   60          0         55        56      171              15             3                0:32:11.7   3            0:10:43.9
13     180   Marcie McHale                    2020/Fuel                          53          57        56        55      221              8              4                0:32:11.7   3            0:10:43.9
14     176   Cynthia Freed                    Cucina Fresca                      57          54        53        54      218              9              4                0:32:11.7   3            0:10:43.9
15     188   Margaret Walter                  Old Town Bicycle                   55          56        59        53      223              7              4                0:33:35.5   3            0:11:11.8
16     183   Karen Fischer                    Revolution                         54          53        51        52      210              10             4                0:33:48.8   3            0:11:16.3
17     179   Anna M Peterson                  Phils South Sound Cyclery          50          52        54        51      207              11             4                0:34:45.1   3            0:11:35.0
18     181   Kathleen McMahon                 Cucina Fresca                      49          0         0         50      99               18             2                0:38:29.5   3            0:12:49.8
19     172   Linda Maza-Sparks                Team DoubleCheck                   59          60        58        49      226              6              4                0:42:10.3   3            0:14:03.4
20     173   Lisa Wagner                      Phil's South Side                  0           0         0         0       0                33             0                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    170   Kate Oliver                      Phil's South Side                  51          0         0         0       51               29             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    174   Michelle Petrick                 Phil's South Side Cycles           80          0         0         0       80               19             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    177   Crystal Stracenger (Jensen)      Bicycle Center                     56          0         0         0       56               25             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    185   Lois Marquart                    BD Roofing Racing                  52          0         0         0       52               27             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    187   Eileen Kelly-Foulson             Chinook                            70          0         0         0       70               20             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    190   Anne Marie Kessler               Alki/Rubicon                       58          0         0         0       58               23             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    193   Betty Franks                                                        0           0         50        0       50               31             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    193   Diane Gelotte                    Team Group Health                  0           0         50        0       50               31             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    197   Carolyn Regas                                                       0           55        0         0       55               26             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    198   Leslie Loper                                                        0           70        0         0       70               20             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    199   Jennifer Lill                    Wines of WA                        0           51        0         0       51               29             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    222   LB Kregenow                      Team Group Health                  47          0         57        0       104              17             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    299   Maria McCoy                      First Rate Mortgage                0           0         52        0       52               27             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat 4 Men                                                                                                                Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                Evergreen   South     South 2   Points  7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      325   Matt Malyon                      NCR/ Pedalmashers                  75          64        70        80      289              1              4                0:32:26.4   4            0:08:06.6
2      355   Cory Simpson                                                        57          47        80        75      259              3              4                0:32:28.6   4            0:08:07.2
3      430   Tim Woods                        Bicycle Centers                    0           58        66        70      194              9              3                0:32:36.8   4            0:08:09.2
4      319   Jeff Seifred                                                        80          0         0         68      148              19             2                0:32:53.9   4            0:08:13.5
5      385   J.D. Fette                       Hagens Bergman                     58          70        75        66      269              2              4                0:32:57.5   4            0:08:14.4
6      461   Matt Sheeks                                                         0           0         68        64      132              24             2                0:32:58.1   4            0:08:14.5
7      435   Gabriel Grant                    Second Ascent                      0           62        64        62      188              11             3                0:33:17.3   4            0:08:19.3
8      472   Jeff Gaeckle                     The Valley Athletic Club                                           60      60               58             1                0:33:39.4   4            0:08:24.9
9      360   Brian Wachlarz                   Recycled Cycles                    35          60        2         59      156              16             4                0:33:40.8   4            0:08:25.2
10     362   Ryan Vanderloop                  Viking Sport/Zoka                  42          37        58        58      195              8              4                0:33:42.1   4            0:08:25.5
11     302   Alden Kroll                      Hagens Berman                      30          52        59        57      198              6              4                0:33:43.4   4            0:08:25.9
12     363   Thomas Mansell                   Caffe Appassionato                 17          34        50        56      157              15             4                0:33:47.4   4            0:08:26.9
13     350   Joel Breems                      Revolution                         66          68        56        55      245              4              4                0:34:00.0   4            0:08:30.0
14     320   Jeremy Bowler                    Joe Bar                            55          51        54        54      214              5              4                0:34:01.7   4            0:08:30.4
15     364   Cameron Mallory                  Cycle U                            47          46        52        53      198              6              4                0:34:04.0   4            0:08:31.0
16     368   Josh Mitchell                    Novara                             10          50        0         52      112              27             3                0:34:10.0   4            0:08:32.5
17     338   Ryan Harris                      Old Town Bicycle                   60          0         0         51      111              28             2                0:34:21.8   4            0:08:35.4
18     450   Aaron VanderWall                 Team Sega                          0           0         51        50      101              32             2                0:34:38.2   4            0:08:39.6
19     333   Jason Goff                       Veloce Velo                        36          38        55        49      178              12             4                0:34:41.0   4            0:08:40.2
20     448   Stephen McPherson                NRC Pedalmasters                   0           26        2         48      76               46             3                0:34:49.2   4            0:08:42.3
21     341   Chuck Burton                                                        43          59        0         47      149              18             3                0:34:55.3   4            0:08:43.8
22     485   Phillip Booth                                                                                       46      46               67             1                0:34:57.6   4            0:08:44.4
23     440   David Kirske                     Rad Racing NW                      0           49        0         45      94               36             2                0:35:11.5   4            0:08:47.9
24     378   Michael Robertson                Hagens Bergman                     53          0         0         44      97               33             2                0:35:22.4   4            0:08:50.6
25     391   Jared Sheeks                                                        20          48        45        43      156              16             4                0:35:36.9   4            0:08:54.2
26     441   Chris Moor                       Thule                              0           32        47        42      121              25             3                0:35:49.3   4            0:08:57.3
27     352   Avi Mahan                        Oberto Redline                     12          2         32        41      87               41             4                0:35:53.4   4            0:08:58.4
28     405   Brendan Flynn                    Recycled Cycles                    13          40        44        40      137              23             4                0:35:55.3   4            0:08:58.8
29     384   Noah Mery                        Caffe Appassionato                 46          55        0         39      140              22             3                0:36:01.4   4            0:09:00.3
30     307   Brian Tucker                     Starbucks Cycling                  34          0         46        38      118              26             3                0:36:02.0   4            0:09:00.5
31     313   Forest Wilson                    RunningShoes.Com                   32          6         30        37      105              30             4                0:36:02.6   4            0:09:00.7
32     463   Brent Krebsbach                  Veloce Velo                        0           0         43        36      79               45             2                0:36:03.7   4            0:09:00.9
33     328   Patrick Johnson                                                     2           0         0         35      37               81             2                0:36:13.2   4            0:09:03.3
34     396   Jon Quon                                                            23          0         31        34      88               40             3                0:36:13.8   4            0:09:03.5
35     312   Edgardo T. Balansay              Cucina Fresca                      9           0         2         33      44               69             3                0:36:14.4   4            0:09:03.6
36     340   Alex Telitsine                   Cycle U                            2           33        28        32      95               35             4                0:36:15.0   4            0:09:03.7
37     421   Qamuuqin Maxwell                                                    0           20        41        31      92               37             3                0:36:15.6   4            0:09:03.9
38     417   Andrew Laughlin                                                     0           24        29        30      83               42             3                0:36:16.2   4            0:09:04.1
39     354   Markus Gallasch                  Old Town Bicycle                   18          23        36        29      106              29             4                0:36:19.4   4            0:09:04.8
40     481   Daniel Kosner                                                                                       28      28               89             1                0:36:23.1   4            0:09:05.8
41     484   Carl Anton                                                                                          27      27               93             1                0:36:27.8   4            0:09:07.0
42     348   Nathan Solomon                   Alki Rubicon                       52          56        60        26      194              9              4                0:36:31.1   4            0:09:07.8
43     474   Kenter Cottingham                                                                                   25      25               96             1                0:36:35.3   4            0:09:08.8
44     308   Christopher Seymour              Cycle U                            2           0         0         24      26               95             2                0:36:42.0   4            0:09:10.5
45     381   Michael Armfield                 Caffe Appassionato                 2           13        17        23      55               62             4                0:36:42.6   4            0:09:10.7
46     467   Alex Walker                      Old Town Bicycle                   0           0         19        22      41               74             2                0:36:43.3   4            0:09:10.8
47     480   Bergess Gow                                                                                         21      21               103            1                0:36:49.8   4            0:09:12.5
48     475   Patrick Ranet                                                                                       20      20               105            1                0:36:52.4   4            0:09:13.1
49     453   Josh Becker                                                         0           0         12        19      31               83             2                0:37:05.0   4            0:09:16.3
50     356   Eric Kolve                                                          2           30        24        18      74               49             4                0:37:05.6   4            0:09:16.4
51     478   Kurt Pelusi                                                                                         17      17               108            1                0:37:06.3   4            0:09:16.6
52     316   Jason Kania                      University of Denver               3           22        2         16      43               71             4                0:37:08.6   4            0:09:17.2
53     347   Ben Barbera                      Viking Sport/Zoka                  6           17        0         15      38               78             3                0:37:11.8   4            0:09:18.0
54     357   Jonathan Sirois                  Veloce Velo                        2           11        16        14      43               71             4                0:37:18.4   4            0:09:19.6
55     428   Erin Stansbury                                                      0           25        0         13      38               78             2                0:37:24.2   4            0:09:21.0
56     411   Tory Grant                       Old Town Bicycle                   2           21        34        12      69               50             4                0:37:30.0   4            0:09:22.5
57     483   Adam Stein                                                                                          11      11               116            1                0:37:33.1   4            0:09:23.3
58     479   Stephen Bognar                                                                                      10      10               119            1                0:37:37.0   4            0:09:24.2
59     366   Nathan Engkjer                   Novara                             2           14        0         9       25               96             3                0:37:47.3   4            0:09:26.8
60     434   Kevin Connors                                                       0           10        2         8       20               105            3                0:37:58.3   4            0:09:29.6
61     486   Cameson Salazar                                                                                     7       7                129            1                0:37:58.9   4            0:09:29.7
62     305   Antonio Coria                                                       2           2         18        6       28               89             4                0:37:59.6   4            0:09:29.9
63     324   Joshua Urness                    Novara                             5           19        0         5       29               87             3                0:38:03.8   4            0:09:31.0
64     489   John Prieve                                                                                         4       4                134            1                0:38:06.1   4            0:09:31.5
65     369   Jacob Townsend                   Team Hook and Peg                  2           0         3         3       8                122            3                0:38:35.6   4            0:09:38.9
66     476   Doug Bernard                                                                                        2       2                147            1                0:38:41.1   4            0:09:40.3
67     488   Josh Reimah                                                                                         2       2                147            1                0:38:47.5   4            0:09:41.9
68     380   Adam Southerland                 WSU                                48          0         0         2       50               65             2                0:38:48.2   4            0:09:42.0
69     377   Max Biggs                        Caffe Appassionato                 2           0         2         2       6                131            3                0:38:50.6   4            0:09:42.6
70     477   Anthony Matson                                                                                      2       2                147            1                0:38:53.1   4            0:09:43.3
71     372   Thomas Capell                                                       2           2         2         2       8                122            4                0:38:57.3   4            0:09:44.3
72     452   Jim Sturgul                                                         0           0         2         2       4                134            2                0:39:00.5   4            0:09:45.1
73     420   Mike Hahn                                                           0           2         7         2       11               116            3                0:39:02.1   4            0:09:45.5
74     487   Jon LaFollotte                                                                                      2       2                147            1                0:39:03.6   4            0:09:45.9
75     323   Josh Schmidt                                                        2           12        6         2       22               102            4                0:39:15.1   4            0:09:48.8
76     410   Luke Siler                                                          2           2         5         2       11               116            4                0:39:15.8   4            0:09:48.9
77     482   Clive Pursehouse                                                                                    2       2                147            1                0:39:16.4   4            0:09:49.1
78     382   David Hurt                       Starbucks                          2           0         0         2       4                134            2                0:39:17.0   4            0:09:49.3
79     304   Andrew Wright                                                       2           2         11        2       17               108            4                0:39:18.4   4            0:09:49.6
80     451   Alex Christiansen                                                   0           0         2         2       4                134            2                0:39:19.1   4            0:09:49.8
81     444   Justin Phillips                  AVA/Counter Balance                0           15        0         2       17               108            2                0:39:31.3   4            0:09:52.8
82     388   Sean Leslie                                                         2           2         0         2       6                131            3                0:39:31.9   4            0:09:53.0
83     371   Micah Middleton                  Colision 1 Bicycle Centers         2           2         2         2       8                122            4                0:39:45.8   4            0:09:56.5
84     317   Jason Sobottka                   Old Town Bicycle                   2           2         2         2       8                122            4                0:39:55.9   4            0:09:59.0
85     429   John Robinson                                                       0           2         4         2       8                122            3                0:40:19.2   4            0:10:04.8
86     468   Steve Sjolund                    Veloce Velo                        0           0         2         2       4                134            2                0:40:41.6   4            0:10:10.4
87     326   Matthew Bianchi                  RECYCLED CYCLES RACING             2           2         0         2       6                131            3                0:32:51.5   3            0:10:57.2
88     343   Mark Wilkerson                                                      2           0         0         2       4                134            2                0:32:59.6   3            0:10:59.9
89     473   Rider Unknown                                                                                       2       2                147            1                0:33:18.0   3            0:11:06.0
90     438   Alan Rice                                                           0           2         0         2       4                134            2                0:33:26.2   3            0:11:08.7
91     425   Murph Aerts                                                         0           2         0         2       4                134            2                Time N/A    3            DNF
92     373   Kevin Driscoll                   Caffe Appassionato                 38          0         35        2       75               47             3                Time N/A    2            DNF
93     109   David Hurt                       Starbucks Cycling                  0           8         0         2       10               119            2                Time N/A    1            DNF
94     374   Michael Reed                                                                                        0       0                176            0                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
94     454   John Dowell                      Escapodes                          0           0         15        0       15               114            1                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
94     455   Bob Ling                         Escapodes                          0           0         23        0       23               101            1                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
94     471   Michael Donner                   Phil's Southside                                                   0       0                176            0                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    5     Man - Unknown 2                                                     0           2         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    121   Rider Unknown                                                       0           0         2         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    301   Aaron Huebner                    AVA/Counterbalance                 59          0         0         0       59               59             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    303   Alex Brockway                    Hasggens Berman                    0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    306   Brett Clothier-Sharman           AVA/Counterbalance                 33          18        0         0       51               64             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    309   Darren Marino                    WWU CYCLING                        68          0         0         0       68               51             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    310   Dave Hutchinson                  Roscoe Village Bikes               0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    311   David James                      Joe Bar Racing                     2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    315   James (Jimmy) Livengood          Scuderia Dark Helmet               25          0         0         0       25               96             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    318   Jeff Evans                       The Valley Athletic Club           50          66        62        0       178              12             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    321   Joe Brennan                      Hagens Berman LLP                  64          80        0         0       144              21             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    322   John Kittell                                                        8           0         0         0       8                122            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    327   Mr. Shannon J Kupfer             uBRDO Team Project                 0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    329   Richard Temer                    Bryne Invent                       56          54        49        0       159              14             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    330   Rob Remington                    AVA/ Counterbalance Bicycles       7           0         22        0       29               87             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    331   Ryan Tilley                                                         2           2         0         0       4                134            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    332   Yonathan Nuta                    Hagens Berman                      0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    334   Tyler Miller                                                        2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    335   Andrew Romberg                   Old Town Bicycle                   0           0         21        0       21               103            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    336   Tyler Johnson                    Old Town Bicycle                   62          0         0         0       62               56             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    337   Thomas Kelley                    CycleU                             2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    339   Donney Buchanan                  Old Town Bicycle                   0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    342   Andrew Wiselogle                                                    2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    344   Tim Spence                       NRC/Pedalmasher                    2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    345   Kevin Meagher                                                       2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    346   David Volhert                    Double Check                       2           0         26        0       28               89             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    349   Clint Potter                     Revolution                         26          42        0         0       68               51             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    351   Geoff Casey                      Wines of Washington                44          0         0         0       44               69             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    353   Francisco Pons                   Sega Team                          2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    358   Kurt Litsinger                   Avanti                             54          0         0         0       54               63             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    359   Henry Laygo                                                         0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    361   Blake Davis                      Recycled Cycles                    29          39        0         0       68               51             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    365   Mike Purfield                                                       2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    367   Brian Tracy                      Recycled Cycles                    19          0         42        0       61               57             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    370   Aaron Rimmer                     Cycle U                            2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    374   Jordan Louie                     Caffe Appassionato                 27          0         0         0       27               93             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    375   Scott Rhodes                     Skunk Car                          31          44        0         0       75               47             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    376   Zach Gayne                                                          2           2         0         0       4                134            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    379   Nick Stielau                                                        70          75        0         0       145              20             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    383   Troy Carle                                                          2           0         2         0       4                134            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    386   Shawn Burke                      Cucina Fresca                      28          0         0         0       28               89             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    387   Sean Almeida                     Hagens Bergman                     2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    389   Jason Sweet                      Trips for Kids                     2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    390   Loren McWethy                    Bicycle Centers                    45          0         0         0       45               68             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    392   Dustin Lennon                                                       51          0         39        0       90               38             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    394   Win Mason                        Rad Racing                         37          0         0         0       37               81             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    395   Kevin Start                                                         2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    397   Andrew McNett                    Auto Quest / Pedal Dynamics        11          0         27        0       38               78             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    398   Jason Clark                      Hup United                         2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    399   Jason Gabryshak                                                     0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    401   Jon Hernandez                    Ubrdo team project                 39          0         0         0       39               77             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    402   Matt Soja                        Cucina Fresca                      21          36        48        0       105              30             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    403   Jeff Middlewood                  AVA/Counterbalance                 22          29        38        0       89               39             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    404   Wally Hockman                                                       16          0         0         0       16               112            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    406   John Spiess                                                         2           0         13        0       15               114            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    407   Derek Leckrone                   BD Roofing                         2           0         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    408   David Keller                                                        49          0         0         0       49               66             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    409   Rodrick Megraw                                                      4           27        0         0       31               83             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    412   Keith Heinzelman                 Classic Cycle                      41          0         0         0       41               74             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    413   Heilco Stopsack                  Viking Sport/Zoka                  24          0         0         0       24               100            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    414   Ryan Madison                                                        2           9         20        0       31               83             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    415   Jeff Roesner                     Recycled Cycles                    40          0         40        0       80               44             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    416   Kevin Speltz                     Recycled Cycles                    15          53        0         0       68               51             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    418   Garrett Leque                                                       0           45        37        0       82               43             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    419   Keith Richards                   Avanti                             0           31        0         0       31               83             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    422   Lanham Deal                                                         0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    423   Glen Wallace                                                        0           3         0         0       3                146            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    424   Brad Kilcline                    Byrne Invent                       0           57        0         0       57               60             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    426   Alex Frank                       Sportworks                         0           41        0         0       41               74             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    427   Chad Richmond                                                       0           7         10        0       17               108            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    431   Jared Vigil                                                         0           2         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    432   Rory Cameron                                                        14          28        0         0       42               73             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    433   Kevin Start                                                         0           2         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    436   Adam Beattie                     Henry's Bikes                      0           16        0         0       16               112            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    437   Eric Welsch                                                         0           2         2         0       4                134            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    439   Chris Roe                                                           0           2         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    442   Brian Dagnon                     Rad Dog                            0           43        53        0       96               34             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    443   Jason Brayley                    Team Dayton                        0           4         14        0       18               107            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    446   Matt Cary                        Second Ascent                      0           35        33        0       68               51             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    447   Thad O'Sullivan                  Cycle U                            0           5         2         0       7                129            2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    449   David Bottles                    Phil's Southside                   0           2         0         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    456   Sam Park                                                            0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    457   John Alving                                                         0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    458   Stephen Bentsen                  Veloce Velo                        0           0         8         0       8                122            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    459   Bill Craven                      Starbucks                          0           0         25        0       25               96             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    460   Lincoln Erbeck                   Alki Rubicon                       0           0         57        0       57               60             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    462   Mike Inocencio                   Cycle U                            0           0         9         0       9                121            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    464   Hyun Lee                         Hagens Berman                      0           0         2         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    465   Clinton Anderson                 Oboy Oberto Redline                0           0         2         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    466   Brad Laesch                      Avanti                             0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    469   Daniel Olsen                     Snoose Junction Pizzeria           0           0         0         0       0                176            0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    470   Ryan Carroll                                                        0           0         2         0       2                147            1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrBoy1516                                                                                                            Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team Name                          Evergreen   South     South 2   Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      445   Will Van Cleve 2                 Rad Racing                         80          75        80        80      315              1              4                0:36:04.2   4            0:09:01.1
DNS    4     AJ Mallory                       O'Boy Oberto                       0           0         70        0       70               3              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    1     Ben Corwin                       Rad Racing NW/ Hagens Berman       0           80        75        0       155              2              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    3     Ryan Mallory                     O'Boy Oberto                       0           0         68        0       68               4              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrBoy1314                                                                                                            Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South 2   Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      104   David O'Brien                    Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman          80          80        80        80      320              1              4                0:38:38.9   4            0:09:39.7
2      102   Kyle Howlett                     Oboy Oberto                        68          75        70        75      288              2              4                0:32:11.2   3            0:10:43.7
DNS    108   Cannon Mallory                   O'Boy Oberto                       0           0         66        0       66               7              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    105   David Kirske Jr.                 Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman          0           0         0         0       0                8              0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    101   Devon Courtney                   Phils Cyclery                      70          0         0         0       70               6              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    103   Elijah Wilgis                    Rad Racing                         75          70        75        0       220              3              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    106   Kirk Fitzharris                  Oh Boy Oberto                      66          0         68        0       134              4              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    107   Matt Bennett                     O'Berto                            0           68        64        0       132              5              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrBoy1012                                                                                                            Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South 2   Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      209   Evan Geary                       Oboy Oberto                        80          80        80        80      320              1              4                0:42:12.0   4            0:10:33.0
2      207   Alex Watt                        Oboy Oberto                        68          66        70        75      279              3              4                0:32:57.9   3            0:10:59.3
3      206   Owen Donnelly                    Novara                             70          70        75        70      285              2              4                0:35:19.8   3            0:11:46.6
4      210   Jarret Aregger                   Oboy Oberto                        62          64        64        68      258              4              4                0:41:03.8   3            0:13:41.3
5      208   Henry Geary                      Oboy Oberto                        64          0         66        66      196              6              3                Time N/A    1            DNF
DNS    201   Benjamin Fletcher King           Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        0           0         0         0       0                8              0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    422   Chase McIntosh                                                      0           0         0         0       0                8              0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    205   Henry Hayes                      20/20 Fuel                         75          75        0         0       150              7              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    202   Leldon Dale King II              Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        0           0         0         0       0                8              0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    204   Mathew Wilkinson                 Rad Racing Hagens Bergman          66          68        68        0       202              5              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrGirl1314                                                                                                           Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South 2   Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    131   Andrea Casebolt                                                     80          80        0         0       160              1              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    130   Elle Limesand                    Oboy Oberto                        75          0         0         0       75               2              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrGirl1516                                                                                                           Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South 2   Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    80    Larisa Wade                      Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman         0           80        80        0       160              1              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrGirl1012                                                                                                           Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Snoho       Evergrn   South 2   Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    231   Grace Bennett                                                       0           0         0         0       0                2              0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    232   Shannon Mallory                  O'Boy Oberto                       0           0         100       0       100              1              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    230   Skylar McLoughlin                Alki Rubicon                       0           0         0         0       0                2              0                DNS         DNS          DNS
Mstr3Men 35+                                                                                                             Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      239   Mike Barringer                   Bicycle Centers                    78          62        90        100     330              4              4                0:40:22.4   5            0:08:04.5
2      205   David Salo                       Second Ascent                      80          85        85        90      340              3              4                0:40:23.9   5            0:08:04.8
3      227   Keith Rollins                    BD Roofing                         85          90        100       85      360              1              4                0:41:00.3   5            0:08:12.1
4      215   Kenton Berg                      Caffe Appassionato                 100         100       74        80      354              2              4                0:41:12.2   5            0:08:14.4
5      229   James Johnson                    Second Ascent                      69          74        78        78      299              6              4                0:41:16.6   5            0:08:15.3
6      226   Joe Peterson                     Cucina Fresca                      66          70        70        76      282              7              4                0:41:24.7   5            0:08:16.9
7      217   LeRoi Smith                      Ragnarok Racing                    74          78        80        74      306              5              4                0:41:30.5   5            0:08:18.1
8      281   John Ericsson                    Brazen Dropouts (CX)                                               72      72               55             1                0:41:37.1   5            0:08:19.4
9      269   Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                   0           76        0         70      146              35             2                0:41:41.2   5            0:08:20.2
10     219   Paul Guillien                    Cucina Fresca                      60          80        68        69      277              8              4                0:41:42.5   5            0:08:20.5
11     258   Robert Wilson                    NRC Pedalmashers                   53          72        72        68      265              10             4                0:41:55.2   5            0:08:23.0
12     218   Matt Morrisson                                                      61          58        52        67      238              13             4                0:41:58.9   5            0:08:23.8
13     222   Thomas Hayes                     Velo Bike Shop/CherryStreet        68          57        63        66      254              12             4                0:42:06.9   5            0:08:25.4
14     251   Trevor Lugers                    Caffe Apassionato                  31          64        60        65      220              18             4                0:42:15.3   5            0:08:27.1
15     248   Craig Dillon                     Cucina Fresca                      58          65        76        64      263              11             4                0:42:20.4   5            0:08:28.1
16     204   Daniel Studley                   Spokane Rocket Velo                76          66        0         63      205              21             3                0:42:28.4   5            0:08:29.7
17     250   David Stonich                    Alki Rubicon                       72          69        65        62      268              9              4                0:42:29.2   5            0:08:29.8
18     257   Jason Dudek                      Second Ascent                      49          56        57        61      223              16             4                0:42:50.5   5            0:08:34.1
19     237   Dan Becraft                      Moots Racing                       64          52        61        60      237              14             4                0:42:51.2   5            0:08:34.2
20     267   Jeff Woerner                     Byrne Invent                       0           61        58        59      178              28             3                0:42:56.0   5            0:08:35.2
21     263   Randy Salamon                    Recycled Cycles                    70          60        0         58      188              24             3                0:42:59.1   5            0:08:35.8
22     213   Joe Martin                       NRC/PedalMasher                    54          47        53        57      211              20             4                0:43:04.4   5            0:08:36.9
23     236   J. Juelis                        Joe Bar                            56          48        45        56      205              21             4                0:43:16.3   5            0:08:39.3
24     252   Nathan Kiger                     Ragnarok Racing                    47          51        62        55      215              19             4                0:43:18.2   5            0:08:39.6
25     214   John Herzog                      Alki Rubicon Racing                55          53        59        54      221              17             4                0:43:22.4   5            0:08:40.5
26     276   Terry Buchanan                   HB Cycling                         0           0         41        53      94               48             2                0:43:25.4   5            0:08:41.1
27     274   Kurt Brown                       Byrne Invent                       0           50        31        52      133              39             3                0:43:27.6   5            0:08:41.5
28     224   Pat Tongue                       Bicycles West                      44          38        48        51      181              27             4                0:43:31.1   5            0:08:42.2
29     253   Eric Schuman                     Carter VW/Saab/Subaru              59          45        0         50      154              33             3                0:43:36.7   5            0:08:43.3
30     212   Jeremy McKinley                  Gregg's Cycle                      45          44        0         49      138              38             3                0:43:42.7   5            0:08:44.5
31     246   Sam Taagen                       20/20 Fuel                         39          30        42        48      159              31             4                0:43:43.4   5            0:08:44.7
32     243   Sean Heflen                      Ragnarock Racing                   62          63        64        47      236              15             4                0:43:49.9   5            0:08:46.0
33     230   James O'Brien                    Second Ascent                      40          37        44        46      167              29             4                0:44:11.8   5            0:08:50.4
34     208   Jason Casebolt                   Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman         30          29        0         45      104              44             3                0:44:17.4   5            0:08:51.5
35     264   Art Weichbrodt                   Pedal Dynamics                     0           59        56        44      159              31             3                0:44:19.8   5            0:08:52.0
36     240   Tom Johnson                      Team Tom                           43          46        54        43      186              25             4                0:44:35.4   5            0:08:55.1
37     202   Bernard Acevedo                  Rad Racing/Hagens Berman           36          43        40        42      161              30             4                0:45:32.1   5            0:09:06.4
38     275   Andrew Novikoff                                                     0           0         46        41      87               50             2                0:45:37.9   5            0:09:07.6
39     272   David McIntosh                                                      0           35        47        40      122              41             3                0:46:14.5   5            0:09:14.9
40     238   Brett Dightman                   Second Ascent                      35          28        0         39      102              45             3                0:46:16.6   5            0:09:15.3
41     207   E R Brown                        Viking sport                       0           0         34        38      72               55             2                0:47:22.9   5            0:09:28.6
42     210   Jeff Evans                       Doublecheck                        34          33        38        37      142              36             4                0:49:17.6   5            0:09:51.5
43     241   Ross Copeland                    Ragnarock Racing                   51          55        0         36      142              36             3                Time N/A    2            Time N/A
44     273   Mike Porter                      Porterhouse Racing                 46          67        0         35      148              34             3                Time N/A    1            Time N/A
45     280   Dightman Brett                   Second Ascent                                                      0       0                73             0                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    262   Alex Barnet                      Avanti                             42          32        0         0       74               54             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    255   Alex Rhode                       Second Ascent                      48          0         0         0       48               63             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    228   Brad Kilcline                    Byrne Invent                       38          0         0         0       38               68             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    279   Chris McCoy                      Second Ascent                      0           0         69        0       69               57             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    265   Dan Norton                       Bicycles Center / Collision 1      0           0         0         0       0                73             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    235   Dan Proulx                       Elitewave                          41          0         0         0       41               64             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    278   Dave Pearson                     BC/Collision 1                     0           0         33        0       33               69             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    206   Dean Burton                      Old Town Bike                      24          0         51        0       75               53             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    259   Erik Luk                         Independent                        32          26        37        0       95               47             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    225   Greg Carmichael                                                     65          54        67        0       186              25             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    247   Greg Twentey                     Alki/Rubicon                       27          0         35        0       62               59             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    261   James Beieler                    Team James                         52          31        50        0       133              39             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    277   James Gillette                   Hagens Berman                      0           0         55        0       55               61             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    266   Jason Bavuso                     Joe Bar Racing                     0           36        43        0       79               51             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    131b  Jason Casbolt                                                       0           0         39        0       39               67             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    209   Jason Edens                      Recycled Cycles / Raleigh          0           0         0         0       0                73             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    244   JJ Ecker                         First Rate                         50          0         0         0       50               62             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    260   Kevin Black                      Alki/Rubicon                       37          42        0         0       79               51             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    216   Kevin Reinkensmeyer              n/a                                0           0         0         0       0                73             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    271   Mathew Clark                     Joe Bar                            0           41        0         0       41               64             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    232   Matt Bergerson                   REI / Novara                       33          39        49        0       121              42             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    242   Michael Hattrup                  SV Road & Dirt                     90          0         0         0       90               49             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    234   Mick Woynarowski                 second ascent                      67          68        66        0       201              23             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    231   Paul Bovvy                       Cucina Fresca                      57          0         0         0       57               60             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    268   Paul Thompson                    Gin Optics                         0           40        0         0       40               66             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    254   Peter Eby                                                           26          34        36        0       96               46             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    201   Reeve Geary                      Avanti Racing                      0           0         0         0       0                73             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    220   Robert Trombley                  Recycled Cycles Racing             25          0         0         0       25               72             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    249   Ron Funston                                                         28          0         0         0       28               70             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    245   Thad Boss                        Joe Bar                            29          49        32        0       110              43             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    270   Ty Milford                                                          0           27        0         0       27               71             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    223   Vincent Mysliwiec                Old Town Bicycle                   63          0         0         0       63               58             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Mstr3Men 45+                                                                                                             Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team Name                          Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      437   Pat Weiler                       Four Corners                       0           0         74        100     174              23             2                0:42:35.6   5            0:08:31.1
2      413   Mike Hayes                       2020 / Fuel                        76          78        80        90      324              3              4                0:42:36.3   5            0:08:31.3
3      421   Rodney Brandon                   Classic Cycle                      80          90        0         85      255              11             3                0:42:37.0   5            0:08:31.4
4      422   Chris Adolf                      Cucina Fresca                      90          76        85        80      331              2              4                0:42:37.7   5            0:08:31.5
5      420   Dave Reed                        Avanti                             85          0         76        78      239              14             3                0:42:39.8   5            0:08:32.0
6      432   Steve Cosmic Miller              BC / Collision 1                   100         85        100       76      361              1              4                0:42:55.9   5            0:08:35.2
7      415   Brian Wentz                                                         67          66        68        74      275              6              4                0:42:56.6   5            0:08:35.3
8      433   Vern Cole                        Starbucks                          80          57        70        72      279              5              4                0:43:10.0   5            0:08:38.0
9      466   Brad Laesch                                                         0           0         67        70      137              32             2                0:43:10.7   5            0:08:38.1
10     416   Peter Emsky                      Rad RacingNorthwest                68          69        69        69      275              6              4                0:43:38.5   5            0:08:43.7
11     403   Bruce Roberts                    Bicycle Centre Collision 1         51          67        78        68      264              9              4                0:43:45.0   5            0:08:45.0
12     424   Brian D. Griffith                Excel Sports                       58          0         0         67      125              33             2                0:43:48.3   5            0:08:45.7
13     438   Rob Piper                        Amgen Cycling                                                      66      66               40             1                0:43:49.1   5            0:08:45.8
14     407   David Miller                     Velo Bike/Cherry Street Coffee     66          70        0         65      201              20             3                0:43:55.9   5            0:08:47.2
15     426   Jerry Cutright                   Oh BOY! Oberto                     70          80        90        64      304              4              4                0:44:03.2   5            0:08:48.6
16     414   Dennis Crane                     Rad Racing NW                      61          68        66        63      258              10             4                0:44:11.1   5            0:08:50.2
17     425   Dave Stanton                     Cucina Fresca                      63          62        63        62      250              12             4                0:44:42.6   5            0:08:56.5
18     430   Glen Eppick                      Redline                            0           49        0         61      110              36             2                0:44:49.4   5            0:08:57.9
19     79    John McHale                                                         50          61        52        60      223              17             4                0:44:50.1   5            0:08:58.0
20     436   Riley Conkin                     Pedal Dynamics                     57          70        62        59      248              13             4                0:45:06.2   5            0:09:01.2
21     439   Mark Longrie                     Old Town                                                           58      58               41             1                0:45:08.7   5            0:09:01.7
22     411   Todd Anderson                    BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1         72          74        72        57      275              6              4                0:45:38.9   5            0:09:07.8
23     405   David Baker                      Phils South Side Cyclery           0           0         61        56      117              34             2                0:45:39.7   5            0:09:07.9
24     402   Brian E. Volkert                 Team Doublecheck                   57          53        60        55      225              16             4                0:45:46.2   5            0:09:09.2
25     418   Kevin Beshlian                   2020/Fuel                          59          52        58        54      223              17             4                0:45:57.2   5            0:09:11.4
26     423   Ken Embrey                                                          55          55        0         53      163              25             3                0:46:09.1   5            0:09:13.8
27     417   Andrew Malakoff                  Recycled Cycles                    60          58        65        52      235              15             4                0:46:09.8   5            0:09:14.0
28     409   Paul Berkshire                   Ragnarok Racing                    53          56        0         51      160              27             3                0:46:14.2   5            0:09:14.8
29     404   Dave Queen                       TERDBAR Racing                     56          0         56        50      162              26             3                0:47:03.0   5            0:09:24.6
30     435   Peter Stocker                    Joe Bar                            0           54        57        49      160              27             3                0:47:08.1   5            0:09:25.6
31     428   Martin Senkyrik                  First Rate Mortgage                69          0         0         48      117              34             2                0:47:19.1   5            0:09:27.8
32     401   Bill Kennedy                                                        0           50        55        47      152              30             3                0:47:25.5   5            0:09:29.1
33     410   Steve Tauscheck                  Double Check                       54          60        59        46      219              19             4                0:47:57.6   5            0:09:35.5
34     412   Tom Holmes                       n/a                                65          63        0         45      173              24             3                Time N/A    1            Time N/A
DNS    406   David Bennett                    Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        62          65        64        0       191              21             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    408   Ed Rice                          Team MRJ                           78          72        0         0       150              31             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    427   Greg Luther                      Valley Athletic Club               64          64        53        0       181              22             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    429   Hank Koerner                     Dewar's                            52          51        54        0       157              29             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    431   James Wagner                     Cycle Therapy / 4 Corners          0           59        51        0       110              36             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    419   Paul Priest                      Recycled Cycles                    74          0         0         0       74               39             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    434   Rocky Crocker                    Team WAR                           0           100       0         0       100              38             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Women3                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      107   Lee Smith                        Team Group Health                  90          90        100       100     380              1              4                0:45:41.2   5            0:09:08.2
2      122   Naoko Forderer                   Native Planet                      85          100       90        90      365              2              4                0:46:16.7   5            0:09:15.3
3      101   Angela Mysliwiec                 Avanti                             80          0         65        85      230              12             3                0:46:20.3   5            0:09:16.1
4      115   Victoria Reinholz                Cucina Fresca                      72          80        78        80      310              3              4                0:46:22.8   5            0:09:16.6
5      128   Angela Sucich                    Reycled cycles                     0           0         80        78      158              21             2                0:47:12.6   5            0:09:26.5
6      110   Rachel Headley                   Team Group Health                  78          85        0         76      239              10             3                0:47:25.6   5            0:09:29.1
7      127   Kimberley Turner                 Caffe Appassionato                 0           0         74        74      148              22             2                0:47:27.1   5            0:09:29.4
8      106   Karen Wilkinson                  Team Group Health                  67          67        69        72      275              4              4                0:47:27.9   5            0:09:29.6
9      119   Christina Norwich                Oh BOY! Oberto                     62          64        66        70      262              8              4                0:47:55.2   5            0:09:35.0
10     113   Kristin Cambell                  Team Group Health                  70          61        0         69      200              17             3                0:38:40.0   4            0:09:40.0
11     126   Michelle Petrick                 Phil's Southside                   0           68        70        68      206              16             3                0:38:50.0   4            0:09:42.5
12     118   JoAnne Anderson                  Cucina Fresca                      69          66        68        67      270              5              4                0:38:54.5   4            0:09:43.6
13     114   Diane Conway                     Cycle U                            63          70        0         66      199              18             3                0:39:17.2   4            0:09:49.3
14     117   Sharon Gregg                     Avanti                             74          69        0         65      208              15             3                0:39:24.6   4            0:09:51.1
15     109   Molly Martin                     NRC/PedalMasher                    61          60        0         64      185              19             3                0:39:39.4   4            0:09:54.8
16     120   Devon Simpson                    Team Group Health                  65          76        63        63      267              6              4                0:39:54.3   4            0:09:58.6
17     131   Ali Ritter                       Starbucks                          0           0         64        62      126              23             2                0:40:03.8   4            0:10:00.9
18     102   Beth Oldroyd                     Joe Bar                            64          59        61        61      245              9              4                0:40:05.2   4            0:10:01.3
19     133   Molly Foster                                                                                        60      60               26             1                0:42:03.7   4            0:10:30.9
20     132   Elizabeth Salvo                                                                                     59      59               27             1                0:42:07.9   4            0:10:32.0
21     134   Maria McCoy                                                                                         58      58               30             1                0:45:23.4   4            0:11:20.9
22     124   Melissa Moffett                  Alki / Rubicon                     58          58        58        57      231              11             4                0:46:14.6   4            0:11:33.7
23     103   Deborah Driver                   Raganarok Racing                   66          74        72        0       212              14             3                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
23     108   Lisa Miller                      Ragnarok Racing                    60          62        60        0       182              20             3                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    125   Carrie Eller                     Team Kenda Tire                    0           0         0         0       0                32             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    130   Izette Swan                      Team Group Health                  0           0         57        0       57               31             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    123   Jenny Loertscher                                                    68          0         0         0       68               25             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    104   Jessie Hickel                    Jet City Velo                      0           0         0         0       0                32             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    105   Jodi Connolly                    Avanti Racing                      100         78        85        0       263              7              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    116   Karyn Abrahan                    Sega                               76          72        76        0       224              13             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    121   Lori Williams                    Team Group Health                  59          0         0         0       59               27             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    129   MJ Redman                        Team Group Health                  0           0         59        0       59               27             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    111   Robyn Angliss                    Avanti                             0           63        62        0       125              24             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    112   Sandra Baird                     Team Group Health                  0           0         0         0       0                32             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
Women1/2                                                                                                                 Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      9     Kristi Berg                      Redline Bicycles                   76          100       100       120     396              2              4                0:42:34.4   5            0:08:30.9
2      4     Ann Knapp                        Kona                               100         120       120       100     440              1              4                0:42:47.1   5            0:08:33.4
3      2     Kari Studley                     Velo Bella - Kona                  90          0         0         90      180              8              2                0:43:13.6   5            0:08:38.7
4      12    Ingrid Spies                     Recycled Cycles                    0           90        85        85      260              6              3                0:43:28.5   5            0:08:41.7
5      1     Jadine Riley                     Team Group Health                  80          85        90        80      335              3              4                0:45:13.0   5            0:09:02.6
6      6     Jodi Duquette                    Cucina Fresca                      72          0         74        78      224              7              3                0:45:15.8   5            0:09:03.2
7      8     Anne Love                        uBRDO TeamProject                  74          78        80        76      308              4              4                0:45:17.2   5            0:09:03.4
8      11    Hope Chamberlin                  Escapados                          70          76        76        74      296              5              4                0:46:36.0   5            0:09:19.2
9      14    Chellie Terry                                                                                       72      72               14             1                0:47:14.3   5            0:09:26.9
DNS    10    Beth Landon-Griffith             Hagens Berman                      85          0         0         0       85               12             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    13    Nicola Mann                      Avanti                             0           80        0         0       80               13             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    7     Sarah Stewart                                                       120         0         0         0       120              11             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    3     Tela Crane                       Vanderkitten                       78          0         78        0       156              9              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    5     Wanda Howlett                    Old School                         69          0         72        0       141              10             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
Wm Sgl Spd                                                                                                               Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      90    Brandee Era-Miller                                                  100         90        90        100     380              1              4                0:38:12.6   4            0:09:33.2
2      92    Camille Jentgen                  Ubrdo Team Project                 85          85        78        90      338              2              4                0:40:46.6   4            0:10:11.7
3      96    Rachel Huffman                                                                                      85      85               7              1                0:42:11.1   4            0:10:32.8
4      93    Karen Metcalfe                   Curious George                     80          80        85        80      325              3              4                0:43:08.5   4            0:10:47.1
DNS    91    Brenda Biernat                   Avanti                             78          0         80        0       158              5              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    94    Megan Kogut                      Independent                        90          0         0         0       90               6              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    95    Melanie Lewis                    BikeBooBoos.com                    0           100       100       0       200              4              2                DNS         DNS          DNS
BegBoy1516                                                                                                               Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      50    Ryan Mallory                                                        80          80        80        80      320              1              4                0:13:03.6   1            0:13:03.6
2      51    Joe Michielsen                                                      75          75        70        75      295              2              4                0:14:30.5   1            0:14:30.5
DNS    52    AJ Mallory                       Oh Boy Oberto                      0           0         75        0       75               3              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
BegBoy1314                                                                                                               Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team Name                          Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      159   Canon Mallory                                                       59          75        68        80      282              1              4                0:13:01.0   1            0:13:01.0
2      154   Alex Watt                        Oh Boy Oberto                      70          0         80        75      225              4              3                0:13:39.4   1            0:13:39.4
3      160   Daniel Watson-Norris             Rad Racing                         75          0         75        70      220              5              3                0:13:47.8   1            0:13:47.8
4      153   Marcus Tongue                    Bicycles West                      68          0         70        68      206              6              3                0:13:56.7   1            0:13:56.7
5      157   Matt Bennett                     Oh Boy Oberto                      60          70        66        66      262              2              4                0:14:30.9   1            0:14:30.9
6      161   Matthew Coopersmith              Cucina Fresca                      0           0         64        64      128              10             2                0:14:44.2   1            0:14:44.2
7      155   Joshua Wilson                    NRC Pedal Mashers                  66          0         62        62      190              7              3                0:16:17.0   1            0:16:17.0
8      156   Keith Lambie                     Oh Boy Oberto                      64          68        60        60      252              3              4                0:18:40.4   1            0:18:40.4
9      158   A.J. Mallory                                                        80          80        0         0       160              9              2                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    150   Jaden Richmond                                                      62          66        59        0       187              8              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    151   Josh Wilson                      NRC PEDAL MASHERS                  0           0         0         0       0                11             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    152   Kyle Howlett                     OBoy OBerto Redline                0           0         0         0       0                11             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
BegBoy1012                                                                                                               Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      406   Scott Funston                                                       80          80        75        80      315              1              4                0:07:41.7   1            0:07:41.7
2      403   Caden Tongue                     Bicycles West                      46          0         66        75      187              10             3                0:07:45.6   1            0:07:45.6
3      410   Ian Prieve                                                          68          66        48        70      252              2              4                0:07:48.4   1            0:07:48.4
4      418   Sean Connors                                                        57          0         55        68      180              12             3                0:08:11.5   1            0:08:11.5
5      424   Skyler Schroeder                 Rad Racing NW                      0           59        68        66      193              8              3                0:08:19.0   1            0:08:19.0
6      402   Derrick Howlett                  OBoy OBerto Redline                62          56        59        64      241              3              4                0:08:19.4   1            0:08:19.4
7      415   Brayden Buchanan                                                    66          0         57        62      185              11             3                0:08:19.7   1            0:08:19.7
8      423   Joseph Halverson                 Auto Quest                         0           62        0         60      122              21             2                0:08:20.0   1            0:08:20.0
10     411   Travis Luther                                                       58          60        62        58      238              4              4                0:08:44.0   1            0:08:44.0
11     420   Benjamin King                    Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        59          54        56        57      226              6              4                0:08:48.3   1            0:08:48.3
12     404   Sam McHale                       McHale                             53          53        50        56      212              7              4                0:08:56.5   1            0:08:56.5
13     428   Josh Coopersmith                 Cucina Fresca                                                      55      55               27             1                0:09:31.0   1            0:09:31.0
14     421   Holden Berg                                                         0           51        49        54      154              17             3                0:09:52.9   1            0:09:52.9
15     401   Daniel McGee                     SEGA                               55          0         51        53      159              16             3                0:10:05.9   1            0:10:05.9
16     425   Isaiah Schneeweis-Larene         2020 Fuel                          0           57        52        52      161              14             3                0:10:21.7   1            0:10:21.7
17     407   Aaron Watt                                                          50          0         47        51      148              18             3                0:10:32.6   1            0:10:32.6
18     413   Christopher Gray                 2020 Fuel                          49          0         0         50      99               23             2                0:10:35.5   1            0:10:35.5
DNS    405   Andrew Biehl                                                        60          64        0         0       124              20             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    412   Ben Bostrom                                                         48          52        0         0       100              22             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    427   Bryn King                                                           0           0         64        0       64               25             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    422   Chase McIntosh                                                      0           70        60        0       130              19             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    417   Denver Turner                    Ragnarok Racing                    70          0         0         0       70               24             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    414   Jacob Oppenheirmer               Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        56          0         0         0       56               26             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    210   Jarrett Aregger                                                     51          0         0         0       51               29             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    423   Joseph Halverson                 Auto Quest                         0           0         0         0       0                31             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    409   Kody Raymond                     Old Town Bicycle                   75          75        80        0       230              5              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    419   Oliver Cazier                    2020 Fuel                          52          55        53        0       160              15             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    416   Owen Bertany                     2020 Fuel                          64          58        58        0       180              12             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    426   Rory Brown                                                          0           0         54        0       54               28             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    408   Steven Raymond                   Old Town Bicycle                   54          68        70        0       192              9              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    75    Unknown                                                             47          0         0         0       47               30             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
BegGirl1516                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    81    Kelsey Ling                      Esapado                            75          0         0         0       75               2              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    80    Larisa Wade                      rad racing NW                      80          0         0         0       80               1              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
BegGirl1314                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS                                                                                                              0       0                1              0                DNS         DNS          DNS
BegGirl1012                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      451   Madison Luther                                                      64          70        66        80      280              3              4                0:08:24.6   1            0:08:24.6
2      450   Claire McHale                                                       80          75        80        75      310              1              4                0:08:24.9   1            0:08:24.9
3      454   Anna Beshlian                    2020 Cycle                         70          68        75        70      283              2              4                0:08:25.3   1            0:08:25.3
4      456   Amelia Halverson                 Pedal Dynamics / Auto Quest                                        68      68               6              1                0:08:54.1   1            0:08:54.1
5      457   Greta Zorn                                                                                          66      66               7              1                0:11:14.4   1            0:11:14.4
DNS    452   Grace Bennett                                                       68          66        70        0       204              5              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    453   Shannon Mallory                                                     75          80        68        0       223              4              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    455   Zara McGarth                                                        66          0         0         0       66               7              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat 3 Men                                                                                                                Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      138   Gabe Watson-Norris               Rad Racing NW                      65          90        100       100     355              1              4                0:48:01.6   6            0:08:00.3
2      121   Chip Woodley                     Cucina Fresca                      54          100       90        90      334              2              4                0:48:03.4   6            0:08:00.6
3      108   Jeff Anderson                    Team Cucina Fresca                 90          76        69        85      320              3              4                0:48:39.1   6            0:08:06.5
4      118   Matthew Brunson                  Appassionato                       85          49        85        80      299              4              4                0:48:42.8   6            0:08:07.1
5      136   Kieth Robinson                                                      63          67        70        78      278              5              4                0:48:58.7   6            0:08:09.8
6      188   Tim Kelley                       Fritzgerald's Bicycles                                             76      76               61             1                0:49:00.5   6            0:08:10.1
7      116   Glenn D. Soja                    Cucina fresca                      78          72        0         74      224              15             3                0:49:09.8   6            0:08:11.6
8      166   Ian Mensher                      Garage Racing                      48          23        21        72      164              28             4                0:49:12.7   6            0:08:12.1
9      165   Rich Cook                        Revolution Cycles                  70          63        55        70      258              9              4                0:49:13.5   6            0:08:12.2
10     155   Cole Meckle                      Cucina Fresca                      62          66        66        69      263              8              4                0:49:21.1   6            0:08:13.5
11     163   Christopher Green                Amgen                              60          34        65        68      227              14             4                0:49:26.0   6            0:08:14.3
12     184   Joe Brennan                      Hagens Berman                      0           0         61        67      128              47             2                0:49:34.0   6            0:08:15.7
13     126   Austin Clevenger                 Oh Boy Oberto / Redline            57          55        46        66      224              15             4                0:49:35.9   6            0:08:16.0
14     109   Kosta Psaltis                    Rad Racing NW                      31          48        60        65      204              18             4                0:49:45.3   6            0:08:17.5
15     107   James Whitesides                 uBRDO Team Project                 67          69        72        64      272              6              4                0:49:58.0   6            0:08:19.7
16     173   Nick Solhem                      Bicycle Center/Collision 1         0           27        48        63      138              42             3                0:50:07.9   6            0:08:21.3
17     113   Olivier Humbert                  AVANTI                             68          64        0         62      194              21             3                0:50:10.8   6            0:08:21.8
18     192   Mark Matson                      Kona/Toamsm                                                        61      61               66             1                0:50:24.5   6            0:08:24.1
19     106   Greg Osborn                      Joe Bar                            35          39        53        60      187              23             4                0:50:51.4   6            0:08:28.6
20     152   Clark Rider                      Alki-Rubicon                       69          51        62        59      241              13             4                0:50:52.1   6            0:08:28.7
21     102   Danny Koski-Karell               Caffe Appassionato Cycling         49          0         42        58      149              34             3                0:50:54.2   6            0:08:29.0
22     105   Devin Knickerbocker              First Rate Mortgage                23          58        24        57      162              29             4                0:50:54.8   6            0:08:29.1
23     146   Sean Wittmer                     Bicycle Centers Collision          55          68        67        56      246              12             4                0:50:58.9   6            0:08:29.8
24     142   Alan Adams                       Hagens Berman                      59          0         45        55      159              30             3                0:51:03.2   6            0:08:30.5
25     171   Nick Adsero                      Recycles Cycles                    0           59        0         54      113              50             2                0:51:11.5   6            0:08:31.9
26     169   Aaron Huebner                                                       0           54        52        53      159              30             3                0:51:27.6   6            0:08:34.6
27     132   Aaron Mickels                    Bicycle Centers Collision          61          78        74        52      265              7              4                0:51:34.4   6            0:08:35.7
28     129   John Weller                      Second Ascent                      44          53        56        51      204              18             4                0:51:37.7   6            0:08:36.3
29     175   Nick Brown                       Recycles Cycles                    0           46        38        50      134              46             3                0:51:49.2   6            0:08:38.2
30     128   Patrick Adrian                   Team Kim Eakin                     46          47        47        49      189              22             4                0:51:53.1   6            0:08:38.8
31     145   Anthony Broadman                 Caf� Appassionato                  24          28        43        48      143              38             4                0:51:58.8   6            0:08:39.8
32     168   Ernie Powers                     Hagens Berman                      26          45        25        47      143              38             4                0:52:01.1   6            0:08:40.2
33     139   Jay Maas                         Avanti                             47          57        50        46      200              20             4                0:52:04.0   6            0:08:40.7
34     137   Sean Cameron                     Sujoji                             56          0         41        45      142              40             3                0:52:12.3   6            0:08:42.1
35     130   Evan Renwick                     Oh Boy Oberto                      50          56        34        44      184              24             4                0:52:15.4   6            0:08:42.6
36     115   Ted Scott                        Team Cucina Fresca                 38          32        22        43      135              45             4                0:52:21.8   6            0:08:43.6
37     144   Mike DiCenso                     NRC PedalMasher                    41          40        54        42      177              25             4                0:52:22.5   6            0:08:43.8
38     140   Kris Lepine                      Counterbalance                     53          62        59        41      215              17             4                0:52:25.2   6            0:08:44.2
39     183   Bryen Graver                     Oh Boy oberto                      0           0         78        40      118              48             2                0:52:30.5   6            0:08:45.1
39     183   Bryen Graver                                                                                        40      40               75             1                0:52:30.5   6            0:08:45.1
41     164   Conrad Kornmann                  Viking Sport                       52          0         58        38      148              35             3                0:53:07.9   6            0:08:51.3
42     134   Bill Michielsen                  Rad Racing/Hagens Berman           40          0         0         37      77               60             2                0:53:11.7   6            0:08:52.0
43     125   Joseph Wasikowski                Hagens Berman                      36          0         0         36      72               62             2                0:53:35.2   6            0:08:55.9
44     151   Alexander Jackson                Joselyns Bicycle                   43          38        0         35      116              49             3                0:53:40.4   6            0:08:56.7
45     104   David Watkins                    Avanti Racing                      45          35        23        34      137              43             4                0:53:48.2   6            0:08:58.0
46     122   Chris Johns                      Rad Racing / Hagens Burman         29          41        0         33      103              52             3                0:54:00.7   6            0:09:00.1
47     172   Kurt Listsinger                  Avanti                             0           31        32        32      95               55             3                0:54:30.6   6            0:09:05.1
48     112   Nicholas J. Barile               uBRDO Team Project                 34          42        37        31      144              37             4                0:54:39.7   6            0:09:06.6
49     101   Colin Krebsbach                  Oh Boy Oberto!/Redlin              33          26        68        30      157              32             4                0:54:48.4   6            0:09:08.1
50     148   Michael Prater                   Hagens Berman                      0           25        0         29      54               68             2                0:54:49.1   6            0:09:08.2
51     131   Justin McGregor                  Team Kim Eakin                     42          43        39        28      152              33             4                0:54:57.6   6            0:09:09.6
52     174   Tim Spence                       NCR/Pedal Masher                   0           30        35        27      92               57             3                0:55:33.7   6            0:09:15.6
53     190   Chris Menge                      Cucina Fresca                                                      26      26               84             1                0:56:51.6   6            0:09:28.6
54     156   Marco DeSimone                   Carter VW / SAAB / Subaru          20          0         27        25      72               62             3                0:57:07.1   6            0:09:31.2
55     141   Matt Weintraub                   Hangens Berman                     28          33        0         24      85               58             3                0:57:40.2   6            0:09:36.7
56     149   Luke Duvall                      uBRODO                             21          0         0         23      44               73             2                0:57:40.9   6            0:09:36.8
57     186   Cole Cutright                    Oh Boy oberto                      0           0         28        22      50               72             2                0:48:14.7   5            0:09:38.9
58     143   Mark Lambie                      DoubleCheck                        22          24        30        21      97               54             4                0:59:55.9   5            0:11:59.2
59     189   Lauren Johnson                   Second Ascent                                                      20      20               85             1                Time N/A    2            Time N/A
60     194   Ryan Richardson                                                                                     19      19               86             1                Time N/A    2            Time N/A
61     193   Karl Studley                                                                                        18      18               88             1                Time N/A    5            DNF
62     127   Jiri Senkyrik                    BRI                                80          80        80        17      257              10             4                Time N/A    3            DNF
63     124   Ian M Crane                      Rad Racing NW                      74          85        76        16      251              11             4                Time N/A    3            DNF
64     191   Hecko Stopsack                   Viking Sport                                                       15      15               89             1                Time N/A    3            DNF
65     170   Ryan Brown                       Cucina Fresca                      0           60        63        14      137              43             3                Time N/A    1            DNF
66     187   John Ericsson                    Brazen Dropouts (CX)                                               0       0                90             0                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    181   Andy Rigel                       Mafia Racing                       0           0         51        0       51               70             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    179   Brett Dightman                   Second Ascent                      0           0         29        0       29               82             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    177   Chris Ellis                                                         0           61        0         0       61               66             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    157   Cosmic Miller                    Bicycle Centers Collision          39          0         0         0       39               76             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    176   Darren Marino                    WWU Cycling                        0           44        49        0       93               56             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    103   David Salo                       Second Ascent                      0           0         0         0       0                90             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    162   Erik Peterson                    Recycled Cycles                    64          0         0         0       64               65             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    159   Gehrig Uhles                     Oh boy Oberto                      27          0         0         0       27               83             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    178   Ian McKissick                    BMC Pro Cycling Team               0           52        0         0       52               69             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    160   Ian Mullholland                  Cucina Fresca                      25          29        31        0       85               58             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    123   Ian Mullins                      Cucina Fresca                      58          50        57        0       165              27             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    170a  Jeff Hanninen                    Team Peninsula Cycles              0           37        0         0       37               77             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    158   Jon Pettit                       Bicycle Centers Collision          32          0         0         0       32               81             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    185   Kevin Black                      Alki Rubicon                       0           0         33        0       33               80             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    135   Kevin Hansen                     Second Ascent                      37          0         0         0       37               77             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    110   Landon Erickson                  Cucina Fresca                      18          65        64        0       147              36             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    150   Logan Owen                       Unattached                         72          0         0         0       72               62             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    161   Matt Oseto                       Carter                             30          36        40        0       106              51             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    154   Mike Sidic                       Super Champion                     51          0         0         0       51               70             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    153   Nick Berry                       Mighty Riders                      100         0         0         0       100              53             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    133   Randy Bott                       Avanti                             76          70        26        0       172              26             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    180   Ryan Bibko                       First Rate Mortgage                0           0         36        0       36               79             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    167   Ryan Hughs                       Cucina Fresca                      66          74        0         0       140              41             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    182   Scott Kieper                     Ragnarock                          0           0         44        0       44               73             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    147   Sean Howie                       Reps West Racing                   19          0         0         0       19               86             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
SglSpd Men                                                                                                               Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team Name                          Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      364   Craig Etheridge                  Wax-On Summit                      100         0         0         100     200              16             2                0:48:23.3   6            0:08:03.9
2      387   Derik Archibald                  Valley Athletic Club               0           0         80        90      170              20             2                0:49:35.5   6            0:08:15.9
3      383   David Cook                       Old Town Bicycles                  0           85        78        85      248              7              3                0:49:50.5   6            0:08:18.4
4      356   Brandon Wagner                   Joe Bar                            76          78        74        80      308              2              4                0:50:00.8   6            0:08:20.1
5      353   Daniel M Wren                    Joe Bar                            80          80        76        78      314              1              4                0:50:43.1   6            0:08:27.2
6      377   Jeff Aken                        Volece Velo                        69          70        0         76      215              12             3                0:50:46.9   6            0:08:27.8
7      382   Alex Rohde                       Second Ascent                      0           74        66        74      214              13             3                0:51:35.1   6            0:08:35.8
8      347   Mark Roughgarden                 Viking Sport/uBrdo Team project    68          72        72        72      284              3              4                0:52:01.4   6            0:08:40.2
9      386   Vincent Mysliwiec                Old Town Bicycles                  0           0         64        70      134              24             2                0:52:13.9   6            0:08:42.3
10     354   Reese Linbald                    Phils Southside                    66          69        69        69      273              4              4                0:52:18.6   6            0:08:43.1
11     375   Jamie Stralka                    Byrne Invent                       65          0         65        68      198              17             3                0:53:01.2   6            0:08:50.2
12     346   Mark Howlett                     Old School                         57          64        60        67      248              7              4                0:53:04.7   6            0:08:50.8
13     398   Jim Wood                                                                                            66      66               40             1                0:53:43.1   6            0:08:57.2
14     381   Paul Priest                      Recycle Cycles                     0           67        61        65      193              18             3                0:53:47.5   6            0:08:57.9
15     389   Sam Siemens-Luthy                Old Town Bicycles                  0           0         57        64      121              26             2                0:53:53.5   6            0:08:58.9
16     399   Thad Boss                                                                                           63      63               42             1                0:54:36.3   6            0:09:06.1
17     365   Steve Perry                      Viking Sport/Zoka                  56          60        55        62      233              10             4                0:54:48.3   6            0:09:08.0
18     388   Edgardo Balansay                 Cucina Fresca                      0           0         51        61      112              29             2                0:56:24.8   6            0:09:24.1
19     393   Michael Connelly                                                    0           0         49        60      109              30             2                0:47:18.6   5            0:09:27.7
20     348   Marty Sparks                     Step Down Racing/Second Ascent     63          65        63        59      250              6              4                0:47:34.5   5            0:09:30.9
21     371   Alex Morrow                      recycled Cycles                    51          0         0         58      109              30             2                0:47:54.7   5            0:09:34.9
22     396   Alex Telitsine                                                                                      57      57               46             1                0:48:38.2   5            0:09:43.6
23     345   Lawrence Jobe                    Suckit                             59          62        54        56      231              11             4                0:49:52.6   5            0:09:58.5
24     350   Steve Lindell                    Avanti Racing                      50          0         0         55      105              34             2                0:49:56.6   5            0:09:59.3
25     343   Eric Evanson                     Wheelsport Cycling Team            0           58        52        54      164              22             3                0:50:12.0   5            0:10:02.4
26     395   Muse Davis                       Byrne Invent                                                       53      53               49             1                0:50:30.4   5            0:10:06.1
27     368   Greg Poels                                                          48          57        50        52      207              14             4                Time N/A    3            DNF
28     397   Forest Wilson                                                                                       0       0                56             0                0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    358   Adam VanDyke                     Pedal Dynamics                     70          68        68        0       206              15             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    361   Ben Smith                        Second Ascent                      85          90        85        0       260              5              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    340   Brandon Lockwood                 AVA/Counterbalance Bicycles        0           0         0         0       0                56             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    372   Brian Myers                                                         47          100       100       0       247              9              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    370   Byron  Breeden                   Ava / Counterbalance               67          0         0         0       67               38             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    341   Chad Richmond                                                       49          0         0         0       49               52             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    385   Chris McCoy                      Second Ascent                      0           76        70        0       146              23             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    394   Christian Folk                                                      0           0         56        0       56               47             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    366   Dan Peterson                     Byrne Invent                       78          0         90        0       168              21             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    390   Daniel Olsen                     Snoose Junction Pizzeria           0           0         67        0       67               38             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    360   Dewey Stace                      Revolution Cycles                  61          0         0         0       61               43             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    379   Ed Harrington                                                       0           56        0         0       56               47             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    384   Jadie Riley                      Group Health                       0           61        0         0       61               43             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    352   Joe Hamilton                     BRI                                0           0         0         0       0                56             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    378   Joe Peterson                     Cucina Fresca                      45          0         0         0       45               55             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    376   John McHale                      2020 Fuel                          55          0         53        0       108              32             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    357   John Stambaugh                   Alki Rubicon                       62          55        0         0       117              27             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    369   Kelsey Wood                      AVA Counterbalance                 60          66        0         0       126              25             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    362   Kurt Litsinger                   Avanti                             46          0         0         0       46               54             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    344   Larry Doll                       Viking Sport                       58          63        62        0       183              19             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    359   Matthew Kanaly                   Gonna get ya Moen!                 52          0         0         0       52               51             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    373   Nat Pellman                                                         72          0         0         0       72               37             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    355   Patrick Monteith                 Second Ascent                      64          0         0         0       64               41             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    391   Randy Bostrom                    Phil's Southside                   0           0         48        0       48               53             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    349   Rich Cook                        Revolution Cycles                  0           0         0         0       0                56             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    392   Ryan Vanderloop                  Zoka/Viking Sport                  0           0         59        0       59               45             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    374   Seth Holton                      Counterbalance                     74          0         0         0       74               36             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    367   Steve Ellis                      Avanti                             54          54        0         0       108              32             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    380   Tim Kibler                       Cucina Fresca                      0           59        58        0       117              27             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    351   Todd Anderson                    BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1         53          0         0         0       53               49             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    363   Unknown                                                             90          0         0         0       90               35             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
EliteJrs                                                                                                                 Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    306   Avi Mahan                        Oboy Oberto                        100         0         0         0       100              1              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    308   Clayton Cummings                 Second Ascent                      0           0         100       0       100              1              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    307   Cole Cutright                    Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline             90          0         0         0       90               3              1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat 1/2 Men                                                                                                              Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                                                                Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Series Place   Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      19    Nicholas Weighall                Rad Racing/Hagans-Berman           120         0         0         120     240              9              2                0:59:00.1   8            0:07:22.5
2      44    Kevin Bradford-Parish            Redline                            0           0         100       100     200              16             2                1:00:03.7   8            0:07:30.5
3      25    Ryan Iddings                     Lapierre                           100         0         0         90      190              17             2                1:00:04.2   8            0:07:30.5
4      30    Steve Fisher                     Rad Racing                         80          0         78        85      243              8              3                1:00:54.9   8            0:07:36.9
5      13    Toby Swanson                     Benroya Research Institute         62          100       90        80      332              1              4                1:00:59.5   8            0:07:37.4
6      26    Nathan Bannerman                 Bicycle Centers/Collision 1        70          72        67        78      287              4              4                1:01:16.1   8            0:07:39.5
7      46    Spencer Peason                   Team S & M                                                         76      76               32             1                1:01:41.5   8            0:07:42.7
8      40    Benny Swedberg                   Rad Racing                         0           0         64        74      138              23             2                1:02:14.1   8            0:07:46.8
9      12    Giancarlo Dalle-Angelini         Redline                            74          0         0         72      146              22             2                1:02:14.6   8            0:07:46.8
10     37    Chris Parrish                                                       0           68        70        70      208              13             3                1:02:30.1   8            0:07:48.8
11     28    Richard McClung                  Hagens Berman LLP                  69          80        0         69      218              11             3                1:03:11.1   8            0:07:53.9
12     18    James Birkenbuel                 Alki/Rubicon                       64          70        69        68      271              6              4                1:03:11.6   8            0:07:54.0
13     11    Tim Ellis                        Recycled Cycles-                   66          74        61        67      268              7              4                1:03:14.0   8            0:07:54.2
14     39    Robert Campbell                  Valley Athletic Club               0           0         65        66      131              25             2                1:04:23.3   8            0:08:02.9
15     14    Jason Williams                   Cucina Fresca                      65          0         57        65      187              18             3                1:04:28.2   8            0:08:03.5
16     4     Chris Hill                       Cucina Fresca                      61          76        0         64      201              15             3                1:05:17.8   8            0:08:09.7
17     1     Alex J. Wilson                   Recycled Cycles                    59          0         0         63      122              27             2                1:05:36.3   8            0:08:12.0
18     20    David Burke                      Recycled Cycles-                   54          0         56        62      172              20             3                1:06:27.1   8            0:08:18.4
19     5     John-Christian Flack             The Valley Athletic Club           72          90        76        61      299              2              4                1:06:38.9   8            0:08:19.9
20     15    John Duquette                    Alki/Rubicon                       56          0         60        60      176              19             3                1:06:50.5   8            0:08:21.3
21     35    Russell Stevenson                Benaroya                           0           120       120       59      299              2              3                0:59:08.0   7            0:08:26.9
22     10    Craig Fowler                     uBRDO Team Prospect                52          0         62        58      172              20             3                1:00:18.3   7            0:08:36.9
23     3     Carl Hulit                       Recycled Cycles                    51          64        63        57      235              10             4                1:04:46.1   7            0:09:15.2
24     23    Ian Terry                        Rad Racing                         63          85        74        56      278              5              4                Time N/A    6            DNF
DNS    2     Ben Thompson                     Sunnyside Sports                   78          0         0         0       78               31             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    6     Luke Brechwald                   Rad Racing NW                      0           0         0         0       0                45             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    8     Jim Wood                         Alki/Rubicon                       53          0         0         0       53               42             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    9     Kyle McGilvray                   Old Town Bicycle                   67          78        72        0       217              12             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    16    Soloman Woras                    Vanilla Bikes                      90          0         0         0       90               28             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    17    Doug Reid                        Veloce Velo Issaquah               76          0         59        0       135              24             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    21    Zac Daab                         Hup United                         55          0         0         0       55               40             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    22    Rob Lehtinen                     Alki/Rubicon                       49          0         0         0       49               44             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    24    Bryan Graver                     Oh Boy Oberto/Redline              50          0         0         0       50               43             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    27    David Fleischhauer               Herriott Sports                    68          0         0         0       68               33             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    29    Kevin Noiles                     Trek Red Truck                     85          0         0         0       85               29             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    31    Kevin Thorpe                     Trek Red Truck                     57          0         0         0       57               39             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    32    Sean Worsech                     Rad Racing                         58          69        80        0       207              14             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    33    Ronnie Schmeer                   Gin Optics                         60          0         68        0       128              26             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    34    Toby Meierbachtol                Montanacyclocross                  0           67        0         0       67               34             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    36    Ian McKissick                    BMC Pro Cycling Team               0           65        0         0       65               37             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    38    Galen Erickson                   Gin Optics                         0           66        0         0       66               35             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    41    Thomas Magrath                   Vertical Earth                     0           0         58        0       58               38             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    42    Eric Emsly                       Rad Racing                         0           0         85        0       85               29             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    43    Daniel Neyens                    Hagens Berman                      0           0         66        0       66               35             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    45    Mark Hanson                      benaroya                           0           0         55        0       55               40             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Mstr1/2Men35+                                                                                                            Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team Name                          Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      329   Mathew Hill                      Redline                            74          80        85        120     359              3              4                1:02:16.6   8            0:07:47.1
2      315   Todd Morse Tucker                bicycle centres/Collision 1        85          90        76        100     351              4              4                1:03:27.8   8            0:07:56.0
3      316   Tom Phillips                     Ragnarok Racing                    90          100       90        90      370              1              4                1:04:30.0   8            0:08:03.8
4      336   Damon Pettinger                  Hagens Berman LLC Cycling Team     0           58        74        85      217              15             3                1:04:48.3   8            0:08:06.0
5      308   Justin Harman                    Avanti Racing                      78          65        67        80      290              6              4                1:05:02.1   8            0:08:07.8
6      318   Phil Oppenheirmer                Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        100         76        80        78      334              5              4                1:05:17.9   8            0:08:09.7
7      306   David Karman                     Hagens Berman Cycling LLP          62          64        63        76      265              9              4                1:05:27.9   8            0:08:11.0
8      327   Steve Jensen                     Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        59          68        72        74      273              7              4                1:05:49.6   8            0:08:13.7
9      335   Alex Shapleigh                   Rad Racing NW                      0           49        65        72      186              18             3                1:06:01.3   8            0:08:15.2
10     330   Randy Iddings                    Redline                            64          55        64        70      253              12             4                1:06:21.5   8            0:08:17.7
11     340   James Loetterle                  second ascent                      0           0         60        69      129              27             2                1:07:08.2   8            0:08:23.5
12     307   Doug Graver                      Ragnarok Racing                    68          70        62        68      268              8              4                0:58:05.8   7            0:08:18.0
13     332   Chad Berg                        Redline                            66          60        66        67      259              10             4                0:58:14.2   7            0:08:19.2
14     302   Bart Sanderson                   Avanti Racing                      58          0         58        66      182              20             3                0:58:33.6   7            0:08:21.9
15     312   Mike Rolcik                      Ragnarok Racing                    63          56        69        65      253              12             4                0:58:37.2   7            0:08:22.5
16     322   Gentry McGrath                   Thumbprint Racing                  55          66        70        64      255              11             4                0:58:56.0   7            0:08:25.1
17     325   Hahn Rossman                     Alki- Rubicon                      52          0         56        63      171              23             3                0:59:58.7   7            0:08:34.1
18     323   Craig Undem                      Cycle U                            61          54        0         62      177              21             3                1:00:04.7   7            0:08:35.0
19     337   Bill Crane                       River City                         0           52        0         61      113              32             2                0:59:40.9   6            0:09:56.8
20     321   Bill Huggins                     Cucina Fresca                      57          57        0         60      174              22             3                Time N/A    2            DNF
21     341   Chris McCoy                      second ascent                                                      59      59               38             1                Time N/A    1            DNF
DNS    305   Dan Norton                       Redline                            65          74        68        0       207              16             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    301   Alex Andel                       Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        80          51        59        0       190              17             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    303   Brendan Connolly                 Avanti Racing                      76          69        78        0       223              14             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    304   Damon Joseph Pettinger           Hagens-Berman LLP                  0           0         0         0       0                41             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    309   Martin Criminale                 ByrneInvent                        53          0         0         0       53               40             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    310   Michael Murdin                   Garage Racing                      72          63        0         0       135              26             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    311   Mike Gile                        ByrneInvent                        0           61        0         0       61               37             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    313   Nikos Mills                      Garage Racing                      67          50        0         0       117              30             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    314   Todd Davis                       Carter VW                          69          0         53        0       122              29             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    317   Dale Knapp                       Kona                               120         120       120       0       360              2              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    319   Aaron Turner                     Ragnrok Racing                     56          59        0         0       115              31             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    320   Anthonr Rutter                   Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        54          0         57        0       111              33             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    324   Ron Collins                      Team Sega                          60          67        0         0       127              28             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    326   Aaron Erbeck                     Alki- Rubicon                      50          53        61        0       164              24             3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    328   Derek Shiers                     Avantia Racing                     70          72        0         0       142              25             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    331   Rich Blanco                      Raganarok Racing                   51          0         55        0       106              34             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    333   Sean Kelsey                      Evolution Racing                   0           85        100       0       185              19             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    334   Dale Plant                       Kona                               0           78        0         0       78               35             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    338   Joseph Brown                                                        0           62        0         0       62               36             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    339   Will Kelly                       Joe Bar                            0           0         54        0       54               39             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
Mstr1/2Men45+                                                                                                            Series Points
Place  Bib   Name                             Team                               Evergreen   South     South2    Points  7 of 8           Place          Num. of Races    Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      257   Jim Albright                     SEGA                               120         120       120       120     480              1              4                1:05:19.5   8            0:08:09.9
2      260   Tony Ogden                       Carter VW/Subaru/Saab              90          0         0         100     190              10             2                0:58:30.6   7            0:08:21.5
3      252   Rick Heckenlaible                Cucina Fresca                      100         100       85        90      375              2              4                0:59:28.6   7            0:08:29.8
4      261   John Meehan                      Bissell Cycling                    78          76        0         85      239              6              3                1:00:04.5   7            0:08:34.9
5      263   Jim Clevenger                    Running Shoes.com                  0           74        72        80      226              9              3                1:01:25.3   7            0:08:46.5
6      262   Peter Krumins                    Old Town Cycles                    76          85        78        78      317              3              4                1:01:50.7   7            0:08:50.1
7      250   Keith F Blumhagen                First Rate Mortgage                70          72        74        76      292              4              4                1:06:23.1   7            0:09:29.0
8      266   Scott Bonvallet                                                                                     74      74               12             1                1:00:06.2   6            0:10:01.0
DNS    251   Richard Blanco                   Raganarok Racing                   0           0         0         0       0                15             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    254   Matthew Cazier                   20/20 Fuel                         0           0         0         0       0                15             0                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    255   Justin Bannerman                 Bicycle Centres/Collision 1        80          0         90        0       170              11             2                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    256   Dave Hull                        Old Town Cycles                    72          80        76        0       228              8              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    258   Jeff Cummins                     Raganarok Racing                   85          90        100       0       275              5              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    259   Glen Conley                      Avanti                             74          78        80        0       232              7              3                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    264   Will Fernghough                  Byrnelnvent                        0           70        0         0       70               13             1                DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    265   Rick Raymond                     Old Town Cycles                    0           0         70        0       70               13             1                DNS         DNS          DNS

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage