We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds
Monroe, WA
Sunday, November 23, 2008
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds Presented by Seattle Cyclocross Monroe, WA Sunday, November 23, 2008
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

MstrMen4 35+                                                                                                                                                Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       98    Keith Heinzelman                 Classic Cycle                         0           75        75        70      59      53    80               412              4              6      0:33:18.3   4     0:08:19.6
2       41    Jason Bavuso                     Joe Bar                               70          66        70        62      70      62    75               475              1              7      0:33:19.9   4     0:08:20.0
3       34    Tim Wood                         20/20 Fuel                            68          50        56        75      80      75    70               474              2              7      0:33:23.0   4     0:08:20.8
4       92    Aaron Ambuske                    2020 / Fuel                           0           57        80        59      68      0     68               332              15             5      0:33:26.1   4     0:08:21.5
5       63    Matt Fargher                                                           57          70        2         56      58      80    66               389              7              7      0:33:43.8   4     0:08:25.9
6       32    Tim Hegg                         Phil's South Sound Cyclery            59          62        66        68      0       60    64               379              8              6      0:33:50.1   4     0:08:27.5
7       7     Brett Gaspers                    Avanti Racing                         48          41        0         0       0       0     62               151              38             3      0:34:03.3   4     0:08:30.8
8       70    Josh Smith                       Viking Sport Seattle                  55          58        0         55      56      70    60               354              12             6      0:34:05.1   4     0:08:31.3
9       457   John Alving                                                            0           46        44        46      66      58    59               319              16             6      0:34:06.3   4     0:08:31.6
10      136   Parker Luna                      NRC Pedal Mashar                      0           0         0         0       19      35    58               112              49             3      0:34:09.2   4     0:08:32.3
11      29    Shannon Kupfer                   uBRDO Team Project                    50          64        59        53      62      59    57               404              5              7      0:34:14.8   4     0:08:33.7
12      61    David Sullivan                                                         52          53        68        60      52      54    56               395              6              7      0:34:16.3   4     0:08:34.1
13      25    Mike Doherty                     Cucina Fresca                         60          54        57        64      60      66    55               416              3              7      0:34:30.5   4     0:08:37.6
14      74    Rolland Jurgens                                                        39          31        49        58      57      68    54               356              10             7      0:34:31.4   4     0:08:37.8
15      20    Kempton Baker                    Viking Sport                          49          60        0         0       50      55    53               267              23             5      0:34:46.8   4     0:08:41.7
16      59    Shane Kromrey                    Bicycle Centers / Collision 1         47          39        51        45      35      46    52               315              17             7      0:35:00.7   4     0:08:45.2
17      48    Matt Wallis                      Bicycle Centers / Collision 1         37          40        50        49      53      57    51               337              14             7      0:35:04.1   4     0:08:46.0
18      133   Dmitri Keating                                                         0           0         0         37      40      51    50               178              32             4      0:35:08.6   4     0:08:47.1
19      45    Phil Meyer                       Phils Sound Sound Cyclery             41          47        53        48      54      64    49               356              10             7      0:35:10.8   4     0:08:47.7
20      73    Michael Lipka                    Cucina Fresca                         43          37        40        47      47      40    48               302              20             7      0:35:15.5   4     0:08:48.9
21      33    Tim Larson                       Starbucks Cycling                     54          43        43        50      55      56    47               348              13             7      0:35:16.4   4     0:08:49.1
22      67    Bill Brazier                     Amgen Cycling                         19          27        32        34      32      47    46               237              24             7      0:35:25.0   4     0:08:51.3
23      144   Phil Clark                                                                                                                   45               45               80             1      0:35:26.4   4     0:08:51.6
24      43    Nathan Webster                                                         45          33        33        43      45      50    44               293              21             7      0:35:44.7   4     0:08:56.2
25      58    Eric Kamila                                                            31          55        46        38      49      48    43               310              18             7      0:36:11.3   4     0:09:02.8
26      8     Bruk Ballenger                   Real Rehab Physical Therapy           23          28        31        29      44      39    42               236              25             7      0:36:21.4   4     0:09:05.4
27      145   Zquan Peterson                   Cucina Fresca                                                                               41               41               89             1      0:36:27.3   4     0:09:06.8
28      4     Bob McGee                        SEGA                                  3           24        18        0       16      28    40               129              43             6      0:36:57.6   4     0:09:14.4
29      66    Dean Sable                       Pedal Dynamics                        29          26        25        31      38      45    39               233              27             7      0:36:58.5   4     0:09:14.6
30      68    Mark Rieder                                                            26          34        0         32      0       38    38               168              33             5      0:37:02.4   4     0:09:15.6
31      111   John Dowell                      Escapadoes                            0           36        54        41      29      0     37               197              30             5      0:37:04.0   4     0:09:16.0
32      87    Matt Dressler                                                          0           4         21        0       27      0     36               88               52             4      0:37:24.6   4     0:09:21.2
33      26    Muse Davis                       ByrneInvent                           14          5         20        25      11      29    35               139              40             7      0:37:28.5   4     0:09:22.1
34      6     Brad Loetel                      Cucina Fresca                         44          51        42        42      28      44    34               285              22             7      0:37:49.8   4     0:09:27.4
35      15    Greg Johnson                     Old Town Bicycle                      21          29        0         24      26      34    33               167              34             6      0:37:54.3   4     0:09:28.6
36      94    Jean Cannella                                                          0           6         0         0       0       0     32               38               93             2      0:38:05.6   4     0:09:31.4
37      93    Dominic D'Angelo                 BC / Collision 1                      0           17        30        28      10      0     31               116              46             5      0:38:11.3   4     0:09:32.8
38      95    Ron Funston                                                            0           35        0         0       21      0     30               86               53             3      0:38:21.2   4     0:09:35.3
39      2     Andrew Marcuse                   Hup United                            2           10        0         26      0       0     29               67               65             4      0:38:44.5   4     0:09:41.1
40      9     Chris Liebsch                                                          17          19        23        20      20      0     28               127              44             6      0:38:50.1   4     0:09:42.5
41      30    Shawn Tomlinson                  4 Corners Racing                      24          11        6         27      23      0     27               118              45             6      0:39:06.2   4     0:09:46.5
42      14    Ed Amdahl                        Starbucks                             8           0         2         9       0       26    26               71               63             5      0:39:09.5   4     0:09:47.4
43      147   David James                      Joe Bar                                                                                     25               25               106            1      0:39:38.9   4     0:09:54.7
44      109   David Hurt                       Starbucks Cycling                     0           2         28        11      0       0     24               65               67             4      0:40:03.6   4     0:10:00.9
45      148   Lorin Jouag                                                                                                                  23               23               110            1      0:40:16.1   4     0:10:04.0
46      106   Tom Kliemann                                                           0           15        11        0       0       24    22               72               61             4      0:40:21.5   4     0:10:05.4
47      149   John Gerarden                                                                                                                21               21               114            1      0:40:34.5   4     0:10:08.6
48      118   Daniel Berg                                                            0           0         7         18      0       0     20               45               80             3      0:41:03.8   4     0:10:16.0
49      55    Scott Zorn                       2020/Fuel                             9           0         2         15      0       0     19               45               80             4      0:41:15.4   4     0:10:18.9
50      46    Scott Holmgren                   Bicycle Centers / Collision 1         11          0         0         0       0       0     18               29               103            2      0:42:56.2   4     0:10:44.1
51      146   Haron Gaylor                     Team Stud                                                                                   17               17               120            1      0:43:26.9   4     0:10:51.7
52      105   Joel Liefke                      Bikeman.com                           0           45        0         0       51      0     16               112              49             3      Time N/A    2     DNF
53      24    Mike Braaten                     Old Town Bicycle                      30          8         17        35      31      31    15               167              34             7      Time N/A    2     DNF
54      49    Ben Barbara                      Viking Sports                         32          22        0         51      34      52    0                191              31             5      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
54      134   Peter Avolio                                                           0           0         0         0       39      0     0                39               92             1      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
54      143   Adrian Parker                                                                                                                0                0                136            0      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     1     Aaron Kaufman                    Viking                                12          23        0         0       0       0     0                35               96             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     3     Art Weichbrodt                   Auto quest/Pedal Dynamics             75          0         0         0       0       0     0                75               59             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     5     Brad Glaberson                   Cucina Fresca                         20          0         0         5       0       0     0                25               106            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     10    Corey Sanderford                 Autoquest/ Pedal Dynamics             0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                136            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     11    Dave Haugen                      Old Town Bicycle                      62          80        62        66      64      42    0                376              9              6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     12    David Hamm                                                             56          59        0         0       0       0     0                115              48             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     13    David Wilton                                                           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                136            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     16    James Leigh                      Team Tailwind                         7           9         14        13      0       23    0                66               66             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     17    Jason Dorland                    Viking Sports / Zoka                  16          2         0         0       0       0     0                18               117            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     18    Jason Glover                                                           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                136            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     19    Jeff Coopersmith                 Cucina Fresca                         2           2         2         0       0       0     0                6                126            3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     21    Larry Steinberg                                                        46          52        0         0       42      0     0                140              39             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     22    Leldon Dale King II              Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           66          56        60        80      46      0     0                308              19             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     23    Michael Wittrock                                                       0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                136            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     27    Phil Pons                        Classic Cycles                        35          0         12        33      0       36    0                116              46             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     28    Scott Zorn                       20/20 Fuel                            0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                136            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     31    Terry Davis                                                            2           0         8         0       13      0     0                23               110            3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     35    Will Leahy                                                             4           0         0         0       0       0     0                4                127            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     38    Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                      0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                136            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     39    Geary Eppley                                                           38          0         0         0       0       0     0                38               93             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     40    Mark Papenhausen                 Dewars                                58          0         29        0       43      0     0                130              42             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     42    Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                      80          0         0         0       0       0     0                80               57             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     44    Michael Donner                   Phil's Southside                      27          0         24        21      0       0     0                72               61             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     47    Steve Zelradt                    Starbucks                             42          0         0         0       0       0     0                42               88             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     50    Bruce Gutman                                                           6           0         16        0       0       0     0                22               112            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     51    Robbie Bitz                      Local Ride                            64          0         0         0       0       0     0                64               68             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     52    Martin Thomas                    Team Double Check                     51          32        52        57      41      0     0                233              27             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     53    Kevin Philbin                                                          36          0         38        0       0       0     0                74               60             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     54    Sean Grimaldi                    Pedal Dynamics                        2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                129            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     56    Chris Kinsella                   Cucina Fresca                         13          0         0         0       0       0     0                13               122            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     57    Duffy P. Biggs                                                         2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                129            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     60    Bob Smith                        Cycle Therapy                         2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                129            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     62    Eric Friedland                                                         25          0         19        0       0       0     0                44               83             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     64    David McIntosh                   Giant Northwest                       53          0         0         0       0       0     0                53               74             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     65    Dave Driscell                                                          33          0         0         0       0       0     0                33               98             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     69    Andy Rosser                      Valley Athletic Club                  28          42        0         36      0       49    0                155              37             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     71    Carl Anton                       North River Racing                    40          0         37        0       0       0     0                77               58             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     72    Jason Glover                                                           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                136            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     75    Randy Salamon                    Recycled Cycles                       0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                136            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     76    Tim Halder                       Team Gary                             2           0         45        0       37      0     0                84               55             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     77    Gary Lardizabal                  Team Gary                             10          0         0         0       14      0     0                24               108            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     78    Todd Allen                       Team Todd                             18          0         0         0       0       0     0                18               117            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     79    John Prieve                                                            15          13        22        0       0       0     0                50               76             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     80    Matt Kinkaid                     Phil's Southside                      34          44        47        7       36      37    0                205              29             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     81    Tony Gellatorre                                                        2           2         0         0       0       0     0                4                127            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     82    Andy Newman                      Capital Bicycle Club                  0           2         0         0       0       0     0                2                129            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     83    Brent Krebsback                  Veloce Velo                           0           48        0         0       0       0     0                48               78             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     84    Chris Peterson                   Viking Sport Seattle                  0           2         41        0       0       0     0                43               85             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     85    Jeff Scott Osborne               SEGA                                  0           7         0         17      0       0     0                24               108            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     86    Joel Yeager                                                            0           18        0         0       0       0     0                18               117            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     88    Will Johnstone                                                         0           2         2         8       0       0     0                12               123            3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     90    Mathew Turner                                                          0           2         0         0       0       18    0                20               115            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     91    Mike Comiskey                                                          0           30        0         0       0       0     0                30               101            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     96    Eric Hanson                                                            0           2         0         0       0       0     0                2                129            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     97    Derek Leckrone                   BD Roofing                            0           21        34        39      0       41    0                135              41             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     99    Emil King                                                              0           2         2         0       15      22    0                41               89             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     100   Craig Goodmansen                 Pedal Dynamics                        0           14        0         16      0       0     0                30               101            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     101   Bob Ludeman                      Carter VW                             0           68        64        54      48      0     0                234              26             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     103   Reeve Geary                                                            0           16        9         6       12      0     0                43               85             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     104   Rich Carter                      Cucina Fresca                         0           20        0         0       0       0     0                20               115            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     107   Chris Kunin                                                            0           2         13        0       18      21    0                54               73             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     108   Mark Shanaberger                                                       0           25        27        30      0       0     0                82               56             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     110   Sean Baughn                                                            0           2         0         0       0       0     0                2                129            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     112   Steve Sjolund                    Veloce Velo                           0           12        0         0       0       0     0                12               123            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     113   Michael Lewis                                                          0           0         2         0       0       25    0                27               104            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     114   Rich Mayer                                                             0           0         2         0       0       0     0                2                129            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     115   Erik Moen                        Viking Sports Seattle                 0           0         26        0       0       0     0                26               105            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     116   Rob Watson                                                             0           0         2         0       0       20    0                22               112            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     117   Jude Larene                      2020 Fuel                             0           0         2         10      0       0     0                12               123            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     119   Randall Marrs                    Bicycle Centers/Collision 1           0           0         55        0       0       0     0                55               71             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     120   Eric Wallace                     Thule                                 0           0         58        0       0       0     0                58               69             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     121   Phillip Booth                    Thule                                 0           0         36        0       0       0     0                36               95             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     122   RyanLinville                                                           0           0         39        52      75      0     0                166              36             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     123   Doug Bernard                     Dharma Wheels                         0           0         15        19      22      0     0                56               70             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     124   Mike Pritchard                                                         0           0         35        0       0       0     0                35               96             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     125   Bryan Urakawa                                                          0           0         48        0       0       0     0                48               78             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     126   Marc Richrdson                   Byrne Invent                          0           0         4         12      0       0     0                16               121            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     127   Sam Park                                                               0           0         3         22      0       30    0                55               71             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     130   Sean Maginnes                                                          0           0         0         44      0       0     0                44               83             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     131   Scott McNees                                                           0           0         0         23      30      32    0                85               54             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     132   Bill Zimmerman                                                         0           0         0         40      0       0     0                40               91             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     135   Scott Sattler                                                          0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                136            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     137   Travis Dougan                    Cycle U                               0           0         0         0       24      27    0                51               75             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     138   Kevin Clisham                    Second Ascent                         0           0         0         0       33      0     0                33               98             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     141   Frank Johnson                    Inter Mtn. Orthopaedics               0           0         0         0       0       43    0                43               85             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     142   Mark Stephenson                  Novara                                0           0         0         0       0       33    0                33               98             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     276   Henry Laygo                                                            22          38        5         0       25      0     0                90               51             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     289   Dennis McCarthy                  BC / Collision 1                      0           49        0         0       0       0     0                49               77             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     339   Donny Buchanan                   Old Town Bicycle                      5           3         10        14      17      19    0                68               64             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
MstrMen4 45+                                                                                                                                                Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       439   Chris Mahan                      Novara                                0           62        68        68      52      80    80               410              7              6      0:33:49.9   4     0:08:27.5
2       443   Roy Colven                                                             70          75        56        0       68      75    75               419              4              6      0:34:02.2   4     0:08:30.5
3       428   John Roberts                                                           30          56        66        80      64      70    70               436              3              7      0:34:14.7   4     0:08:33.7
4       405   George Jackson                   Old Town Bicycles                     66          57        70        57      70      68    68               456              1              7      0:34:23.3   4     0:08:35.8
5       403   David Wills                      Phil's South Side Cyclery             62          40        59        52      66      66    66               411              6              7      0:34:43.2   4     0:08:40.8
6       430   Matthew Cazier                   20/20 Fuel                            47          0         48        55      54      55    64               323              12             6      0:34:47.0   4     0:08:41.8
7       417   Steve Krause                                                           45          64        60        60      57      62    62               410              7              7      0:34:51.4   4     0:08:42.8
8       459   Ken Connors                                                            0           45        58        62      60      0     60               285              18             5      0:34:53.0   4     0:08:43.3
9       414   Tim Petrick                      BD Roofing                            64          58        75        70      75      0     59               401              9              6      0:35:02.3   4     0:08:45.6
10      404   Eric Mamroth                     Cycle U                               59          47        64        66      62      60    58               416              5              7      0:35:13.8   4     0:08:48.5
11      469   Scott Ramsey                     Starbucks Cycling                     0           0         0         59      0       0     57               116              40             2      0:35:15.5   4     0:08:48.9
12      444   Adam Lamb                        Bothell Fire Dept                     53          48        53        41      49      54    56               354              11             7      0:35:20.6   4     0:08:50.1
13      481   Rob Schueler                     Columbia Athletic                                                                           55               55               59             1      0:35:23.1   4     0:08:50.8
14      437   Paul Marquart                    BD Roof Racing                        50          60        51        58      56      59    54               388              10             7      0:35:30.9   4     0:08:52.7
15      436   Larry Elliott                                                          56          66        57        64      80      64    53               440              2              7      0:35:32.8   4     0:08:53.2
16      463   Joe Kilbourne                                                          0           0         45        0       53      37    52               187              30             4      0:35:46.5   4     0:08:56.6
17      482   Kevin Stavang                                                                                                                51               51               62             1      0:36:31.1   4     0:09:07.8
18      433   Tom Biehl                        2020 / Fuel                           48          36        52        0       55      58    50               299              15             6      0:36:44.7   4     0:09:11.2
19      454   Will Pfeffer                                                           0           50        0         0       0       0     49               99               45             2      0:37:01.8   4     0:09:15.4
20      445   Francisco Pons                   Sega                                  0           49        47        50      51      0     48               245              22             5      0:37:02.9   4     0:09:15.7
21      462   George Spaggiari                                                       0           0         38        39      47      49    47               220              28             5      0:37:12.4   4     0:09:18.1
22      408   Randy Bostrom                    Phil's Southside / Tailwind           32          37        46        53      48      48    46               310              13             7      0:37:17.0   4     0:09:19.2
23      415   Tom Halverson                    Pedal Dynamics/Autoquest              49          51        50        56      0       0     45               251              20             5      0:38:10.6   4     0:09:32.6
24      468   Steve McRae                                                            0           0         0         47      0       47    44               138              34             3      0:38:16.1   4     0:09:34.0
25      450   Steve Brockway                                                         0           38        43        48      0       51    43               223              27             5      0:38:32.0   4     0:09:38.0
26      406   Kevin VanderVaate                Phils south side cyclery              33          0         35        34      44      45    42               233              24             6      0:39:00.4   4     0:09:45.1
27      471   Daniel Renwick                   First Rate Mortgage                   0           0         0         43      0       0     41               84               47             2      0:39:10.1   4     0:09:47.5
28      412   Steve Lindell                    Avanti Racing                         43          0         0         0       0       0     40               83               48             2      0:39:24.1   4     0:09:51.0
29      419   Steve Blann                      Phil's Southside Cycle                39          43        41        42      46      46    39               296              17             7      0:39:37.3   4     0:09:54.3
30      438   Gary Limesand                    Oh Boy Oberto                         46          0         0         40      43      0     38               167              32             4      0:40:02.7   4     0:10:00.7
31      478   Brad Scott                                                             0           0         0         0       0       41    37               78               50             2      0:40:11.4   4     0:10:02.9
32      534   Robert Milligan                  Veloce Velo                                                                                 36               36               68             1      0:41:16.5   4     0:10:19.1
33      413   Tad Buhman                                                             37          34        34        38      37      0     35               215              29             6      0:41:29.0   4     0:10:22.3
34      434   Roland Goeckel                   Double Check                          36          31        33        35      39      43    34               251              20             7      0:42:02.8   4     0:10:30.7
35      446   Len Throop                       Eatonville Outdoor                    0           28        39        0       0       0     33               100              44             3      0:42:03.8   4     0:10:31.0
36      440   Greg Poels                                                             42          46        42        45      50      50    32               307              14             7      0:32:55.7   3     0:10:58.6
37      479   David Parsons                                                          0           0         0         0       0       40    31               71               53             2      0:33:00.8   3     0:11:00.3
38      432   Tim McCormick                    Byrne Invert Institute                31          24        32        33      38      39    30               227              25             7      0:35:17.4   3     0:11:45.8
39      480   Ernie Parker                                                                                                                 29               29               73             1      Time N/A    2     DNF
40      448   Tim Schottman                    Double Check                          0           33        0         0       41      0     0                74               52             2      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     288   Lanham Deal                                                            0           35        37        46      0       0     0                118              39             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     401   Brian  Conner                                                          0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                78             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     402   Chris Newman                                                           58          0         0         0       0       0     0                58               57             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     409   Riley Conkin                     Autoquest/Pedal Dynamics              57          70        0         0       0       0     0                127              35             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     410   Robert Bergeron                  Byrne Invent                          38          42        40        0       0       0     0                120              38             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     411   Steve Ellis                      Avanti                                55          54        0         0       0       0     0                109              42             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     416   Vern Cole                        Starbucks Cycling                     80          0         0         0       0       0     0                80               49             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     418   DJ Brooks                                                              0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                78             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     421   Mark McKinney                    private                               35          26        0         0       0       0     0                61               56             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     422   Mark Longrie                     Old Town Bicycle                      60          59        54        0       0       0     0                173              31             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     423   DJ Brooks                                                              41          0         0         0       0       0     0                41               65             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     425   Paul Southerland                 Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners             40          0         44        44      45      52    0                225              26             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     426   Paul Herbert                                                           34          0         0         0       0       0     0                34               69             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     427   Rob Piper                        Amgen                                 75          80        80        0       0       0     0                235              23             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     429   Rhea Wallace                                                           44          53        55        0       0       0     0                152              33             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     431   John McHale                      2020 / Fuel                           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                78             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     435   Bob Ling                         Team Escapados                        68          55        62        75      0       0     0                260              19             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     441   Bob Cartwright                   Old Town Bicycle                      52          52        49        30      58      57    0                298              16             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     442   Chris Miske                      Old Town Bicycle                      54          68        0         0       0       0     0                122              36             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     447   Matt Miller                                                            0           39        0         0       0       0     0                39               67             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     449   Todd Baumeister                                                        0           23        0         51      42      0     0                116              40             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     451   Mike Stewart                     Wines of WA                           0           44        0         0       0       0     0                44               64             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     452   Rex Caldwell                     Greggs PSCC                           0           29        0         0       0       0     0                29               73             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     453   Kevin Meagher                    MBR                                   0           30        0         0       0       0     0                30               72             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     455   George Spaggiari                                                       0           25        0         0       0       0     0                25               76             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     456   Chuck Ayers                                                            0           27        36        0       0       0     0                63               55             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     458   Andy Greene                                                            0           22        0         0       0       0     0                22               77             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     460   Ronald Petett Jr                                                       0           41        0         0       0       0     0                41               65             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     461   John Bourgeois                   Turning Wrench                        0           0         31        32      0       38    0                101              43             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     464   Dennis McCarthy                                                        0           0         29        0       59      0     0                88               46             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     465   Timothy Thomas                                                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                78             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     466   Ralph Cumberland                 Team Double Check                     0           0         30        0       36      0     0                66               54             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     467   Rob Polasek                      Cucina Fresca                         0           0         28        0       0       0     0                28               75             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     470   Henry Janowski                                                         0           0         0         37      40      44    0                121              37             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     472   Steve Snyder                                                           0           0         0         31      0       0     0                31               71             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     473   Ron Hendrickson                  Team MRJ                              0           0         0         49      0       0     0                49               63             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     474   Deryck Watermeyer                Team MRJ                              0           0         0         54      0       0     0                54               60             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     475   Jeff Skov                        old Town Bicycle                      0           0         0         36      0       42    0                78               50             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     476   Eric Lagerberg                   High Life Crew                        0           0         0         0       0       56    0                56               58             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     477   Chris Lagerberg                  High Life Crew                        0           0         0         0       0       53    0                53               61             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
Women 4                                                                                                                                                     Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       270   Liz Marzolf                      Starbucks Cycling                     0           0         0         0       0       80    80               160              31             2      0:38:05.0   4     0:09:31.3
2       235   Kat Sweet                        Trips for Kids                        62          80        75        0       0       70    75               362              5              5      0:38:46.7   4     0:09:41.7
3       230   Lara Sirois                                                            52          46        58        60      75      64    70               425              1              7      0:39:34.3   4     0:09:53.6
4       265   Naomi Haveriick                                                        0           0         0         0       60      0     68               128              38             2      0:39:38.9   4     0:09:54.7
5       267   Mercedes Quinn-Blair                                                   0           0         0         0       52      0     66               118              40             2      0:39:46.3   4     0:09:56.6
6       228   Samantha Limesand                Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline                68          62        80        75      68      0     64               417              2              6      0:39:59.9   4     0:10:00.0
7       262   Larissa Wade                                                           0           0         0         58      66      60    62               246              16             4      0:40:03.6   4     0:10:00.9
8       206   Ashley Cattell                   Bicyle Centers/Collision 1            55          44        68        80      48      62    60               417              2              7      0:40:13.7   4     0:10:03.4
9       261   Christina Solheim                                                      0           0         0         49      56      0     59               164              29             3      0:40:20.6   4     0:10:05.2
10      249   Crystal Jensen                   BC / Collision 1                      56          52        57        45      55      55    58               378              4              7      0:40:59.1   4     0:10:14.8
11      224   Leigh Kilcline                   Cycle U                               56          51        0         50      43      68    57               325              8              6      0:41:06.2   4     0:10:16.5
12      205   Amanda McNabb                    Team Group Health                     0           30        47        39      0       52    56               224              19             5      0:41:19.1   4     0:10:19.8
13      264   Catherine Maier                  Rad Racing NW                         0           42        0         0       53      0     55               150              33             3      0:41:21.9   4     0:10:20.5
14      209   Jenn Sinclair                    Sega                                  51          47        56        36      51      58    54               353              7              7      0:41:24.1   4     0:10:21.0
15      255   Andrea Casebolt                  Rad Racing NW                         0           0         64        59      59      75    53               310              12             5      0:41:36.1   4     0:10:24.0
16      227   Ellen Ruutsala                                                         39          35        66        68      57      0     52               317              10             6      0:41:42.3   4     0:10:25.6
17      214   Taraneh Shafii                   Cycle U                               40          40        52        42      0       51    51               276              13             6      0:31:36.3   3     0:10:32.1
18      208   Elizabeth Brane                                                        44          0         53        41      50      0     50               238              17             5      0:31:53.8   3     0:10:37.9
19      204   Amanda Henck                                                           49          53        0         0       0       0     49               151              32             3      0:32:13.0   3     0:10:44.3
20      245   Catherine Humbert                Avanti                                0           39        0         40      47      0     48               174              25             4      0:32:13.9   3     0:10:44.6
21      220   Amy Wilkerson                                                          38          0         44        44      0       0     47               173              28             4      0:32:35.5   3     0:10:51.8
22      217   Laisha Beckwith                                                        45          33        48        47      49      49    46               317              10             7      0:32:56.6   3     0:10:58.9
23      225   Sarah Beshlian                   2020/Fuel                             41          32        43        0       44      0     45               205              22             5      0:34:12.4   3     0:11:24.1
24      273   Marna Kagele                     Sega                                                                                        44               44               59             1      0:34:44.0   3     0:11:34.7
25      274   Kelli NcNees                                                                                                                 43               43               60             1      0:35:00.9   3     0:11:40.3
26      234   Lisa Wagner                      Phil's Southside                      37          0         0         34      0       48    42               161              30             4      0:36:40.5   3     0:12:13.5
DNS     192   Kate Comis                       Team Group Health                     0           0         0         31      0       0     0                31               69             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     201   Alexie Montaland                 Team Group Health                     57          43        54        53      0       0     0                207              21             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     202   Ali Ritter                       Starbucks                             75          75        0         0       0       0     0                150              33             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     203   Alisa Salmons                    Sound Velo/Team Group Health          36          0         0         0       0       0     0                36               65             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     207   Christine Estrada                Cucina Fresca                         43          0         0         0       0       50    0                93               43             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     210   Jill Bodnar                      Starbucks                             0           48        0         0       0       0     0                48               55             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     211   Kimberley Turner                 Caffe Appassionato                    70          66        0         0       0       0     0                136              37             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     212   Molly Foster                     AVA/Counterbalance                    64          59        0         0       0       0     0                123              39             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     213   Susan Berg                       Caffe Appassionato                    66          56        0         70      80      0     0                272              14             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     215   Danielle Shaver                  Kalyra Racing                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                71             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     216   Katy Southerland                                                       42          58        55        38      62      66    0                321              9              6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     218   Kelly Woznicki                   Starbucks                             48          37        0         54      0       0     0                139              35             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     219   Leigh Tofte                      Old Town                              46          50        0         0       0       0     0                96               42             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     221   Sara Rades Rhodes                Group Health                          50          0         49        55      45      56    0                255              15             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     223   Terra Rose                       Caf� Apassionato                      35          0         0         0       0       0     0                35               66             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     226   Tina McGregor                                                          60          49        42        51      0       0     0                202              23             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     229   Angela Sucich                    Recycled Cycles                       80          0         0         0       0       0     0                80               45             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     231   Alison Malsbury                  Redline                               54          0         0         56      64      0     0                174              25             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     232   Heidi Biggs                      CAC                                   59          0         0         0       0       0     0                59               51             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     233   Victoria Carter                  Alki-Rubicon                          53          55        60        62      70      59    0                359              6              6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     236   Kirsten Bell                                                           58          68        0         64      0       0     0                190              24             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     239   Hristina Solheim                 BC / Collision 1                      0           57        0         0       0       0     0                57               52             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     240   Libbie Fitzgerald                                                      0           60        0         0       0       0     0                60               50             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     241   Rosemarie Schmidt                Native Planet Outdoor Club            0           34        46        43      46      54    0                223              20             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     242   Tracey Gramenz                                                         0           64        0         66      54      53    0                237              18             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     243   Tiffany James                    Revolution                            0           45        0         0       0       0     0                45               58             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     244   Natalie Brown                                                          0           41        0         0       0       0     0                41               62             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     246   Nancy Smalley                    Starbucks Cycling                     0           54        0         46      0       0     0                100              41             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     247   Rebecca Fink                                                           0           38        0         0       0       0     0                38               64             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     248   Jessica Levin                                                          0           36        51        52      0       0     0                139              35             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     250   PaigeBechley                                                           0           31        0         0       0       0     0                31               69             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     251   Karlee Brandner                                                        0           70        0         0       0       0     0                70               47             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     252   Rebecca Jensen                                                         0           0         62        0       0       0     0                62               49             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     253   Catherine Townsend                                                     0           0         41        35      0       0     0                76               46             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     254   Anna Deal                                                              0           0         45        37      0       0     0                82               44             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     256   Rachel Huffman                   Cucina Fresca                         0           0         59        57      58      0     0                174              25             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     257   Nicola McLoughlan                Alki Rubicon                          0           0         70        0       0       0     0                70               47             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     258   Kara Nielsen                                                           0           0         50        0       0       0     0                50               54             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     259   Clandia Liebsch                                                        0           0         0         32      0       0     0                32               68             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     260   Corrie Middleton                                                       0           0         0         33      0       0     0                33               67             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     263   Erin Kelley                                                            0           0         0         48      0       0     0                48               55             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     266   Katherine Frost                                                        0           0         0         0       42      0     0                42               61             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     268   L. Denise Solo                                                         0           0         0         0       41      0     0                41               62             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     271   Jennifer Krebsbach                                                     0           0         0         0       0       57    0                57               52             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     272   Jenny Dailey                     AVA/Counterbalance                    0           0         0         0       0       47    0                47               57             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
MstrMen4 55+                                                                                                                                                Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       352   Richard Daifuku                  First Rate Mortgage                   80          68        75        80      0       64    80               447              3              6      0:36:12.5   4     0:09:03.1
2       351   Hank Koerner                     Dewar's                               75          70        80        66      80      80    75               526              1              7      0:36:19.3   4     0:09:04.8
3       361   Don Perry                        Avanti                                0           0         68        0       0       0     70               138              8              2      0:36:23.4   4     0:09:05.9
4       358   Rick Ceccanti                    BD Roofing                            0           80        64        75      75      0     68               362              6              5      0:37:10.5   4     0:09:17.6
5       359   Scott Holmes                                                           0           64        70        70      70      0     66               340              7              5      0:39:08.3   4     0:09:47.1
6       354   Jim Whitney                      Veloce Velo                           70          66        66        68      68      75    64               477              2              7      0:39:12.9   4     0:09:48.2
7       357   Lou Graving                                                            0           60        62        64      64      70    62               382              4              6      0:43:31.2   4     0:10:52.8
8       353   John Comis                       Old Town Bicycle                      68          59        60        62      0       68    60               377              5              6      0:32:41.5   3     0:10:53.8
DNS     350   David Fette                      Hagens-Berman Cycling Team            0           62        0         0       0       0     0                62               13             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     355   Curtis Gelotte                                                         66          0         59        0       0       0     0                125              9              2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     360   Thom Heywood                     WAR                                   0           75        0         0       0       0     0                75               10             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     362   Tim Tarte                        PSCC                                  0           0         0         0       66      0     0                66               11             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     363   Nick Bailey                                                            0           0         0         0       0       66    0                66               11             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
MstrWomen                                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       194   Wanda Howlett                    Old School                            0           80        80        80      75      80    80               475              3              6      0:36:57.5   4     0:09:14.4
2       175   Jitka Cole                       First Rate Mortgage                   64          75        75        75      80      75    75               519              1              7      0:38:04.9   4     0:09:31.2
3       198   Leslie Loper                                                           0           70        0         0       0       0     70               140              20             2      0:38:36.5   4     0:09:39.1
4       186   Tammy Meehan                     Teak Kenda                            68          64        0         62      66      0     68               328              13             5      0:39:01.1   4     0:09:45.3
5       300   Jesse Hickel                                                           0           0         0         66      0       0     66               132              21             2      0:39:22.7   4     0:09:50.7
6       178   Michal Morrison-Kerr             Phil's Southside                      75          68        70        70      68      70    64               485              2              7      0:39:31.9   4     0:09:53.0
7       195   Jill Ramsey                      Byrne Invent Institute                0           62        66        58      62      66    62               376              7              6      0:40:56.7   4     0:10:14.2
8       196   Nikole Rock                      Ragnarok                              0           58        60        59      60      62    60               359              10             6      0:41:30.6   4     0:10:22.7
9       182   Rachel McLain                    Old Town Bicycle                      62          59        64        60      58      0     59               362              9              6      0:41:35.2   4     0:10:23.8
10      189   Heidi Grantham                   Old Town Bicycle                      60          0         55        56      56      60    58               345              11             6      0:31:58.6   3     0:10:39.5
11      176   Cynthia Freed                    Cucina Fresca                         57          54        53        54      54      58    57               387              5              7      0:32:00.0   3     0:10:40.0
12      183   Karen Fischer                    Revolution                            54          53        51        52      55      55    56               376              7              7      0:32:02.6   3     0:10:40.9
13      172   Linda Maza-Sparks                Team DoubleCheck                      59          60        58        49      59      0     55               340              12             6      0:32:12.7   3     0:10:44.2
14      180   Marcie McHale                    2020/Fuel                             53          57        56        55      52      0     54               327              14             6      0:32:38.1   3     0:10:52.7
15      303   Karen James                      Joe Bar                               0           0         0         0       50      54    53               157              18             3      0:33:03.2   3     0:11:01.1
16      170   Kate Oliver                      Phil's South Side                     51          0         0         0       0       51    52               154              19             3      0:34:35.5   3     0:11:31.8
17      188   Margaret Walter                  Old Town Bicycle                      55          56        59        53      53      56    51               383              6              7      0:34:38.0   3     0:11:32.7
18      305   Barb Steffens                                                          0           0         0         0       0       52    50               102              24             2      0:34:55.2   3     0:11:38.4
19      306   Sophie Gibbard                   Unattached                                                                                  49               49               37             1      0:40:24.2   3     0:13:28.1
20      181   Kathleen McMahon                 Cucina Fresca                         49          0         0         50      49      50    48               246              17             5      0:40:57.7   3     0:13:39.2
21      307   Patty Taagen                     2020 Fuel                                                                                   47               47               38             1      Time N/A    1     DNF
22      298   Marta Medcalf                                                          0           0         0         57      0       0     0                57               28             1      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     173   Lisa Wagner                      Phil's South Side                     0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                39             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     174   Michelle Petrick                 Phil's South Side Cycles              80          0         0         0       0       0     0                80               25             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     177   Crystal Stracenger (Jensen)      Bicycle Center                        56          0         0         0       0       0     0                56               30             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     179   Anna M Peterson                  Phils South Sound Cyclery             50          52        54        51      51      53    0                311              15             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     184   Kristen Crupi                    Ragnarok Racing                       66          66        68        64      64      64    0                392              4              6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     185   Lois Marquart                    BD Roofing Racing                     52          0         0         0       0       0     0                52               32             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     187   Eileen Kelly-Foulson             Chinook                               70          0         0         0       0       0     0                70               26             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     190   Anne Marie Kessler               Alki/Rubicon                          58          0         0         0       0       0     0                58               27             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     191   Carol Johnson                    Team Group Health                     0           0         62        68      70      68    0                268              16             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     193   Betty Franks                                                           0           0         50        0       0       0     0                50               35             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     193   Diane Gelotte                    Team Group Health                     0           0         50        0       0       0     0                50               35             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     197   Carolyn Regas                                                          0           55        0         0       0       0     0                55               31             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     199   Jennifer Lill                    Wines of WA                           0           51        0         0       0       0     0                51               34             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     222   LB Kregenow                      Team Group Health                     47          0         57        0       0       0     0                104              23             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     299   Maria McCoy                      First Rate Mortgage                   0           0         52        0       0       0     0                52               32             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     301   Cin Dee Johnson                  Old Town                              0           0         0         0       57      59    0                116              22             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     304   Mary McCurdy                                                           0           0         0         0       0       57    0                57               28             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat 4 Men                                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       435   Gabriel Grant                    Second Ascent                         0           62        64        62      75      70    80               413              3              6      0:31:59.0   4     0:07:59.8
2       472   Jeff Gaeckle                     The Valley Athletic Club              0           0         0         60      60      68    75               263              16             4      0:32:03.0   4     0:08:00.8
3       355   Cory Simpson                                                           57          47        80        75      66      66    70               461              2              7      0:32:08.4   4     0:08:02.1
4       385   J.D. Fette                       Hagens Bergman                        58          70        75        66      80      80    68               497              1              7      0:32:08.9   4     0:08:02.2
5       461   Matt Sheeks                                                            0           0         68        64      0       62    66               260              17             4      0:32:09.5   4     0:08:02.4
6       379   Nick Stielau                                                           70          75        0         0       70      59    64               338              8              5      0:32:54.8   4     0:08:13.7
7       341   Chuck Burton                                                           43          59        0         47      52      60    62               323              10             6      0:32:56.9   4     0:08:14.2
8       318   Jeff Evans                       The Valley Athletic Club              50          66        62        0       55      58    60               351              7              6      0:33:12.8   4     0:08:18.2
9       363   Thomas Mansell                   Caffe Appassionato                    17          34        50        56      47      42    59               305              11             7      0:33:46.2   4     0:08:26.6
10      271   Chris Cashbangh                                                                                                0             58               58               82             1      0:33:47.8   4     0:08:27.0
11      360   Brian Wachlarz                   Recycled Cycles                       35          60        2         59      62      51    57               326              9              7      0:33:53.1   4     0:08:28.3
12      333   Jason Goff                       Veloce Velo                           36          38        55        49      53      0     56               287              14             6      0:33:58.3   4     0:08:29.6
13      302   Alden Kroll                      Hagens Berman                         30          52        59        57      57      64    55               374              6              7      0:33:58.9   4     0:08:29.7
14      256   Luke St. Clair                                                         0           0         0         0       13      0     54               67               75             2      0:34:14.5   4     0:08:33.6
15      352   Avi Mahan                        Oberto Redline                        12          2         32        41      34      53    53               227              23             7      0:34:50.2   4     0:08:42.6
16      29    Joseph Schliesman                                                      0           0         0         0       44      47    52               143              37             3      0:34:51.5   4     0:08:42.9
17      419   Keith Richards                   Avanti                                0           31        0         0       0       39    51               121              41             3      0:34:56.9   4     0:08:44.2
18      405   Brendan Flynn                    Recycled Cycles                       13          40        44        40      45      43    50               275              15             7      0:35:03.6   4     0:08:45.9
19      418   Garrett Leque                                                          0           45        37        0       0       46    49               177              32             4      0:35:05.1   4     0:08:46.3
20      396   Jon Quon                                                               23          0         31        34      0       0     48               136              38             4      0:35:20.8   4     0:08:50.2
21      376   Zach Gayne                                                             2           2         0         0       35      0     47               86               61             4      0:35:23.7   4     0:08:50.9
22      487   Jon LaFollette                                                         0           0         0         2       29      48    46               125              39             4      0:35:26.3   4     0:08:51.6
23      338   Ryan Harris                      Old Town Bicycle                      60          0         0         51      42      49    45               247              19             5      0:35:30.6   4     0:08:52.6
24      391   Jared Sheeks                                                           20          48        45        43      56      44    44               300              13             7      0:35:32.2   4     0:08:53.0
25      402   Matt Soja                        Cucina Fresca                         21          36        48        0       49      0     43               197              30             5      0:35:49.9   4     0:08:57.5
26      416   Kevin Speltz                     Recycled Cycles                       15          53        0         0       0       0     42               110              46             3      0:35:52.5   4     0:08:58.1
27      313   Forest Wilson                    RunningShoes.Com                      32          6         30        37      48      45    41               239              21             7      0:36:07.1   4     0:09:01.8
28      357   Jonathan Sirois                  Veloce Velo                           2           11        16        14      40      32    40               155              34             7      0:36:07.7   4     0:09:01.9
29      415   Jeff Roesner                     Recycled Cycles                       40          0         40        0       0       0     39               119              43             3      0:36:11.4   4     0:09:02.9
30      484   Carl Anton                                                             0           0         0         27      0       40    38               105              48             3      0:36:26.4   4     0:09:06.6
31      483   Adam Stern                       uBRDO                                 0           0         0         11      28      17    37               93               55             4      0:36:30.8   4     0:09:07.7
32      356   Eric Kolve                                                             2           30        24        18      0       0     36               110              46             5      0:36:36.7   4     0:09:09.2
33      354   Markus Gallasch                  Old Town Bicycle                      18          23        36        29      33      36    35               210              26             7      0:36:56.7   4     0:09:14.2
34      434   Kevin Connors                                                          0           10        2         8       2       0     34               56               86             5      0:36:57.8   4     0:09:14.4
35      265   Phil Clark                                                             0           0         0         0       0       0     33               33               111            1      0:37:03.0   4     0:09:15.8
36      489   John Prieve                                                            0           0         0         4       31      0     32               67               75             3      0:37:07.9   4     0:09:17.0
37      427   Chad Richmond                                                          0           7         10        0       0       0     31               48               93             3      0:37:16.2   4     0:09:19.0
38      323   Josh Schmidt                                                           2           12        6         2       23      24    30               99               50             7      0:37:20.5   4     0:09:20.1
39      272   Rew Adams                                                                                                      0             29               29               115            1      0:37:37.5   4     0:09:24.4
40      361   Tyler Blake                                                                                                    0             28               28               119            1      0:37:54.1   4     0:09:28.5
42      414   Ryan Madison                                                           2           9         20        0       6       21    26               84               62             6      0:38:00.9   4     0:09:30.2
43      425   Murph Aerts                                                            0           2         0         2       0       16    25               45               95             4      0:38:28.2   4     0:09:37.0
44      268   Jason Gabeyshax                                                        0           0         0         0       0       0     24               24               128            1      0:38:32.8   4     0:09:38.2
45      377   Max Biggs                        Caffe Appassionato                    2           0         2         2       0       0     23               29               115            4      0:38:40.9   4     0:09:40.2
46      429   John Robinson                                                          0           2         4         2       0       0     22               30               114            4      0:38:48.0   4     0:09:42.0
47      482   Clive Pursehouse                                                       0           0         0         2       5       0     21               28               119            3      0:38:58.3   4     0:09:44.6
48      269   Colin Meaghed                                                                                                  0             20               20               139            1      0:39:09.7   4     0:09:47.4
49      465   Clinton Anderson                 Oboy Oberto Redline                   0           0         2         0       0       0     19               21               134            2      0:39:14.5   4     0:09:48.6
50      304   Andrew Wright                                                          2           2         11        2       16      10    18               61               79             7      0:39:22.8   4     0:09:50.7
51      274   Trevor Shand                                                                                                   0             17               17               143            1      0:39:23.4   4     0:09:50.9
52      372   Thomas Capell                                                          2           2         2         2       15      18    16               57               83             7      0:39:26.7   4     0:09:51.7
53      263   Philip Kamolz                    uBRDO Team Project                    0           0         0         0       39      8     15               62               77             3      0:39:40.8   4     0:09:55.2
54      317   Jason Sobottka                   Old Town Bicycle                      2           2         2         2       9       11    14               42               99             7      0:39:58.8   4     0:09:59.7
55      267   Michael Wisler                                                         0           0         0         0       0       0     13               13               153            1      0:40:03.3   4     0:10:00.8
56      264   Reeve Geary                                                            0           0         0         0       0       7     12               19               141            2      0:40:54.8   4     0:10:13.7
57      270   Emil King                                                                                                      0             11               11               157            1      0:41:18.5   4     0:10:19.6
58      371   Micah Middleton                  Colision 1 Bicycle Centers            2           2         2         2       2       9     10               29               115            7      0:41:32.1   4     0:10:23.0
59      559   Kit Redwine                                                                                                    0             9                9                161            1      0:41:42.7   4     0:10:25.7
60      261   Mark Williams                    uBRDO Team Project                    0           0         0         0       0       13    8                21               134            2      0:32:01.1   3     0:10:40.4
61      273   Nate Holt                                                                                                      0             7                7                167            1      0:32:28.2   3     0:10:49.4
62      439   Chris Roe                                                              0           2         0         0       0       0     6                8                164            2      0:32:31.6   3     0:10:50.5
63      343   Mark Wilkerson                                                         2           0         0         2       0       0     5                9                161            3      0:32:59.5   3     0:10:59.8
64      473   Michael Reed                                                           0           0         0         2       0       6     4                12               154            3      0:33:06.6   3     0:11:02.2
65      266   Mark Augustymiewie                                                     0           0         0         0       0       0     3                3                181            1      0:33:10.1   3     0:11:03.4
66      470   Ryan Carroll                                                           0           0         2         0       0       0     2                4                173            2      0:33:28.2   3     0:11:09.4
67      370   Aaron Rimmer                     Cycle U                               2           0         0         0       0       0     2                4                173            2      0:33:51.3   3     0:11:17.1
68      305   Antonio Coria                                                          2           2         18        6       24      37    2                91               57             7      Time N/A    3     DNF
69      350   Joel Breems                      Revolution                            66          68        56        55      64      75    2                386              5              7      Time N/A    2     DNF
70      346   David Volkert                    Double Check                          2           0         26        0       14      0     2                44               97             4      Time N/A    1     DNF
71      28    Sean Horita                                                            0           0         0         0       17      0     0                17               143            1      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
71      326   Matthew Bianchi                  RECYCLED CYCLES RACING                2           2         0         2       0       0     0                6                170            3      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
71      347   Ben Barbera                      Viking Sport/Zoka                     6           17        0         15      32      26    0                96               53             5      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
71      382   David Hurt                       Starbucks                             2           0         0         2       0       19    0                23               130            3      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
71      420   Mike Hahn                                                              0           2         7         2       0       0     0                11               157            3      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     109   David Hurt                       Starbucks Cycling                     0           8         0         2       0       0     0                10               159            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     121   Rider Unknown                                                          0           0         2         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     250   Keith Goodwill                                                         0           0         0         0       2       14    0                16               147            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     251   Ryan Reisbick                                                          0           0         0         0       39      0     0                39               103            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     252   Josh Simpson                                                           0           0         0         0       27      0     0                27               122            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     253   Andrew Shannahan                                                       0           0         0         0       4       0     0                4                173            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     254   Greg Hepson                                                            0           0         0         0       19      0     0                19               141            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     255   Ben Storrar                                                            0           0         0         0       25      0     0                25               125            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     257   Mike Welch                                                             0           0         0         0       7       27    0                34               110            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     258   Dan Runhar                                                             0           0         0         0       2       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     259   Joseph Hall                                                            0           0         0         0       0       12    0                12               154            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     260   Jonathan Chadburn                Escapodes                             0           0         0         0       0       15    0                15               150            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     262   Nathaniel Vandal                                                       0           0         0         0       0       23    0                23               130            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     301   Aaron Huebner                    AVA/Counterbalance                    59          0         0         0       0       0     0                59               81             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     303   Alex Brockway                    Hasggens Berman                       0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                202            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     306   Brett Clothier-Sharman           AVA/Counterbalance                    33          18        0         0       0       0     0                51               89             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     307   Brian Tucker                     Starbucks Cycling                     34          0         46        38      0       38    0                156              33             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     308   Christopher Seymour              Cycle U                               2           0         0         24      0       0     0                26               124            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     309   Darren Marino                    WWU CYCLING                           68          0         0         0       0       0     0                68               72             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     311   David James                      Joe Bar Racing                        2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     312   Edgardo T. Balansay              Cucina Fresca                         9           0         2         33      0       35    0                79               66             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     315   James (Jimmy) Livengood          Scuderia Dark Helmet                  25          0         0         0       22      31    0                78               67             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     316   Jason Kania                      University of Denver                  3           22        2         16      0       29    0                72               71             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     319   Jeff Seifred                                                           80          0         0         68      0       0     0                148              35             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     320   Jeremy Bowler                    Joe Bar                               55          51        54        54      0       0     0                214              24             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     321   Joe Brennan                      Hagens Berman LLP                     64          80        0         0       0       0     0                144              36             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     324   Joshua Urness                    Novara                                5           19        0         5       30      22    0                81               65             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     325   Matt Malyon                      NCR/ Pedalmashers                     75          64        70        80      68      52    0                409              4              6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     328   Patrick Johnson                                                        2           0         0         35      0       0     0                37               108            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     329   Richard Temer                    Bryne Invent                          56          54        49        0       43      0     0                202              29             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     330   Rob Remington                    AVA/ Counterbalance Bicycles          7           0         22        0       20      0     0                49               91             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     331   Ryan Tilley                                                            2           2         0         0       0       0     0                4                173            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     334   Tyler Miller                                                           2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     335   Andrew Romberg                   Old Town Bicycle                      0           0         21        0       0       0     0                21               134            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     336   Tyler Johnson                    Old Town Bicycle                      62          0         0         0       0       0     0                62               77             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     337   Thomas Kelley                    CycleU                                2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     340   Alex Telitsine                   Cycle U                               2           33        28        32      0       0     0                95               54             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     342   Andrew Wiselogle                                                       2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     344   Tim Spence                       NRC/Pedalmasher                       2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     345   Kevin Meagher                                                          2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     348   Nathan Solomon                   Alki Rubicon                          52          56        60        26      51      57    0                302              12             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     349   Clint Potter                     Revolution                            26          42        0         0       26      28    0                122              40             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     351   Geoff Casey                      Wines of Washington                   44          0         0         0       0       0     0                44               97             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     353   Francisco Pons                   Sega Team                             2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     358   Kurt Litsinger                   Avanti                                54          0         0         0       0       0     0                54               88             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     361   Blake Davis                      Recycled Cycles                       29          39        0         0       0       0     0                68               72             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     362   Ryan Vanderloop                  Viking Sport/Zoka                     42          37        58        58      46      0     0                241              20             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     364   Cameron Mallory                  Cycle U                               47          46        52        53      41      0     0                239              21             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     365   Mike Purfield                                                          2           0         0         0       3       0     0                5                172            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     366   Nathan Engkjer                   Novara                                2           14        0         9       36      30    0                91               57             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     367   Brian Tracy                      Recycled Cycles                       19          0         42        0       0       0     0                61               79             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     368   Josh Mitchell                    Novara                                10          50        0         52      50      50    0                212              25             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     369   Jacob Townsend                   Team Hook and Peg                     2           0         3         3       0       0     0                8                164            3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     373   Kevin Driscoll                   Caffe Appassionato                    38          0         35        2       0       0     0                75               69             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     374   Jordan Louie                     Caffe Appassionato                    27          0         0         0       0       0     0                27               122            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     375   Scott Rhodes                     Skunk Car                             31          44        0         0       0       0     0                75               69             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     378   Michael Robertson                Hagens Bergman                        53          0         0         44      0       0     0                97               52             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     380   Adam Southerland                 WSU                                   48          0         0         2       0       0     0                50               90             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     381   Michael Armfield                 Caffe Appassionato                    2           13        17        23      0       0     0                55               87             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     383   Troy Carle                                                             2           0         2         0       2       0     0                6                170            3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     384   Noah Mery                        Caffe Appassionato                    46          55        0         39      59      55    0                254              18             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     386   Shawn Burke                      Cucina Fresca                         28          0         0         0       0       0     0                28               119            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     387   Sean Almeida                     Hagens Bergman                        2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     388   Sean Leslie                                                            2           2         0         2       12      20    0                38               105            5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     389   Jason Sweet                      Trips for Kids                        2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     390   Loren McWethy                    Bicycle Centers                       45          0         0         0       0       0     0                45               95             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     392   Dustin Lennon                                                          51          0         39        0       0       0     0                90               59             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     394   Win Mason                        Rad Racing                            37          0         0         0       0       0     0                37               108            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     397   Andrew McNett                    Auto Quest / Pedal Dynamics           11          0         27        0       0       0     0                38               105            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     398   Jason Clark                      Hup United                            2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     401   Jon Hernandez                    Ubrdo team project                    39          0         0         0       0       0     0                39               103            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     403   Jeff Middlewood                  AVA/Counterbalance                    22          29        38        0       0       0     0                89               60             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     404   Wally Hockman                                                          16          0         0         0       0       0     0                16               147            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     406   John Spiess                                                            2           0         13        0       0       0     0                15               150            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     407   Derek Leckrone                   BD Roofing                            2           0         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     408   David Keller                                                           49          0         0         0       0       0     0                49               91             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     409   Rodrick Megraw                                                         4           27        0         0       0       0     0                31               112            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     410   Luke Siler                                                             2           2         5         2       10      0     0                21               134            5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     411   Tory Grant                       Old Town Bicycle                      2           21        34        12      18      25    0                112              44             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     412   Keith Heinzelman                 Classic Cycle                         41          0         0         0       0       0     0                41               101            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     413   Heilco Stopsack                  Viking Sport/Zoka                     24          0         0         0       0       0     0                24               128            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     417   Andrew Laughlin                                                        0           24        29        30      0       0     0                83               63             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     421   Qamuuqin Maxwell                                                       0           20        41        31      0       0     0                92               56             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     423   Glen Wallace                                                           0           3         0         0       0       0     0                3                181            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     424   Brad Kilcline                    Byrne Invent                          0           57        0         0       0       0     0                57               83             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     426   Alex Frank                       Sportworks                            0           41        0         0       0       0     0                41               101            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     428   Erin Stansbury                                                         0           25        0         13      0       0     0                38               105            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     430   Tim Woods                        Bicycle Centers                       0           58        66        70      0       0     0                194              31             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     431   Jared Vigil                                                            0           2         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     432   Rory Cameron                                                           14          28        0         0       0       0     0                42               99             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     433   Kevin Start                                                            0           2         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     436   Adam Beattie                     Henry's Bikes                         0           16        0         0       0       0     0                16               147            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     437   Eric Welsch                                                            0           2         2         0       0       0     0                4                173            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     438   Alan Rice                                                              0           2         0         2       0       0     0                4                173            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     440   David Kirske                     Rad Racing NW                         0           49        0         45      54      56    0                204              28             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     441   Chris Moor                       Thule                                 0           32        47        42      0       0     0                121              41             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     442   Brian Dagnon                     Rad Dog                               0           43        53        0       58      54    0                208              27             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     443   Jason Brayley                    Team Dayton                           0           4         14        0       11      0     0                29               115            3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     444   Justin Phillips                  AVA/Counter Balance                   0           15        0         2       0       0     0                17               143            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     446   Matt Cary                        Second Ascent                         0           35        33        0       0       0     0                68               72             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     447   Thad O'Sullivan                  Cycle U                               0           5         2         0       0       0     0                7                167            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     448   Stephen McPherson                NRC Pedalmasters                      0           26        2         48      0       0     0                76               68             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     449   David Bottles                    Phil's Southside                      0           2         0         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     450   Aaron VanderWall                 Team Sega                             0           0         51        50      0       0     0                101              49             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     451   Alex Christiansen                                                      0           0         2         2       8       0     0                12               154            3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     452   Jim Sturgul                                                            0           0         2         2       0       0     0                4                173            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     453   Josh Becker                                                            0           0         12        19      0       0     0                31               112            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     454   John Dowell                      Escapodes                             0           0         15        0       0       0     0                15               150            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     455   Bob Ling                         Escapodes                             0           0         23        0       0       0     0                23               130            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     458   Stephen Bentsen                  Veloce Velo                           0           0         8         0       0       0     0                8                164            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     459   Bill Craven                      Starbucks                             0           0         25        0       0       0     0                25               125            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     460   Lincoln Erbeck                   Alki Rubicon                          0           0         57        0       0       0     0                57               83             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     462   Mike Inocencio                   Cycle U                               0           0         9         0       0       0     0                9                161            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     463   Brent Krebsbach                  Veloce Velo                           0           0         43        36      0       33    0                112              44             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     464   Hyun Lee                         Hagens Berman                         0           0         2         0       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     467   Alex Walker                      Old Town Bicycle                      0           0         19        22      0       41    0                82               64             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     468   Steve Sjolund                    Veloce Velo                           0           0         2         2       0       0     0                4                173            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     474   Kenter Cottingham                                                      0           0         0         25      0       0     0                25               125            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     475   Patrick Ranet                                                          0           0         0         20      0       0     0                20               139            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     476   Doug Bernard                                                           0           0         0         2       21      0     0                23               130            2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     477   Anthony Matson                                                         0           0         0         2       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     478   Kurt Pelusi                                                            0           0         0         17      0       0     0                17               143            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     479   Stephen Bognar                                                         0           0         0         10      0       0     0                10               159            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     480   Bergess Gow                                                            0           0         0         21      0       0     0                21               134            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     481   Daniel Kosner                                                          0           0         0         28      37      34    0                99               50             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     485   Phillip Booth                                                          0           0         0         46      0       0     0                46               94             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     486   Cameson Salazar                                                        0           0         0         7       0       0     0                7                167            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     488   Josh Reimah                                                            0           0         0         2       0       0     0                2                183            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat4JrBoy1516                                                                                                                                               Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       5     Will Van Cleve 2 (was 445)       Rad Racing                            80          75        80        80      75      80    80               550              1              7      0:35:14.9   4     0:08:48.7
2       1     Ben Corwin                       Rad Racing NW/ Hagens Berman          0           80        75        0       80      75    75               385              2              5      0:35:50.5   4     0:08:57.6
3       3     Ryan Mallory                     O'Boy Oberto                          0           0         68        0       0       68    70               206              4              3      0:36:25.1   4     0:09:06.3
4       4     AJ Mallory                       O'Boy Oberto                          0           0         70        0       0       70    68               208              3              3      0:36:29.2   4     0:09:07.3
Cat4JrBoy1314                                                                                                                                               Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       104   David O'Brien                    Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman             80          80        80        80      80      80    80               560              1              7      0:39:16.1   4     0:09:49.0
2       102   Kyle Howlett                     Oboy Oberto                           68          75        70        75      75      75    75               513              2              7      0:33:25.4   3     0:11:08.5
DNS     101   Devon Courtney                   Phils Cyclery                         70          0         0         0       0       0     0                70               6              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     103   Elijah Wilgis                    Rad Racing                            75          70        75        0       0       0     0                220              3              3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     105   David Kirske Jr.                 Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman             0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                8              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     106   Kirk Fitzharris                  Oh Boy Oberto                         66          0         68        0       0       0     0                134              4              2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     107   Matt Bennett                     O'Berto                               0           68        64        0       0       0     0                132              5              2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     108   Cannon Mallory                   O'Boy Oberto                          0           0         66        0       0       0     0                66               7              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat4JrBoy1012                                                                                                                                               Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       209   Henry Geary(208)                 Oboy Oberto                           64          0         66        66      68      64    80               408              5              6      0:42:18.5   4     0:10:34.6
2       207   Alex Watt                        Oboy Oberto                           68          66        70        75      0       80    75               434              4              6      0:31:55.2   3     0:10:38.4
3       206   Owen Donnelly                    Novara                                70          70        75        70      75      70    70               500              1              7      0:32:30.0   3     0:10:50.0
4       205   Henry Hayes                      20/20 Fuel                            75          75        0         0       0       0     68               218              7              3      0:34:54.2   3     0:11:38.1
5       204   Mathew Wilkinson                 Rad Racing Hagens Bergman             66          68        68        0       0       68    66               336              6              5      0:39:38.2   3     0:13:12.7
6       210   Jarret Aregger                   Oboy Oberto                           62          64        64        68      70      66    64               458              3              7      0:41:25.2   3     0:13:48.4
7       208   Evan Geary(209)                  Oboy Oberto                           80          80        80        80      80      75    0                475              2              6      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     201   Benjamin Fletcher King           Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                8              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     202   Leldon Dale King II              Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                8              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     211   Carson Jones                                                           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                8              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     422   Chase McIntosh                                                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                8              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat4JrGirl1314                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       132   Alex Watt                                                              0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                3              0      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     130   Elle Limesand                    Oboy Oberto                           75          0         0         0       0       0     0                75               2              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     131   Andrea Casebolt                                                        80          80        0         0       0       0     0                160              1              2      DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat4JrGirl1516                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
DNS     80    Larisa Wade                      Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman            0           80        80        0       0       0     0                160              1              2      DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat4JrGirl1012                                                                                                                                              Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Snoho       Evergrn   South 2   Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       232   Shannon Mallory                  O'Boy Oberto                          0           0         100       0       0       100   100              300              1              3      0:34:49.0   3     0:11:36.3
DNS     230   Skylar McLoughlin                Alki Rubicon                          0           0         0         0       0             0                0                2              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     231   Grace Bennett                                                          0           0         0         0       0             0                0                2              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
Mstr3Men 35+                                                                                                                                                Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       283   Conal Groom                      WOW                                   0           0         0         0       43      0     100              143              49             2      0:47:27.4   6     0:07:54.6
2       219   Paul Guillien                    Cucina Fresca                         60          80        68        69      80      90    90               537              2              7      0:47:46.2   6     0:07:57.7
3       269   Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                      0           76        0         70      68      68    85               367              19             5      0:47:47.6   6     0:07:57.9
4       226   Joe Peterson                     Cucina Fresca                         66          70        70        76      85      78    80               525              3              7      0:47:56.1   6     0:07:59.3
5       227   Keith Rollins                    BD Roofing                            85          90        100       85      100     100   78               638              1              7      0:47:56.7   6     0:07:59.5
6       252   Nathan Kiger                     Ragnarok Racing                       47          51        62        55      76      76    76               443              8              7      0:47:59.9   6     0:08:00.0
7       229   James Johnson                    Second Ascent                         69          74        78        78      0       67    74               440              9              6      0:48:43.2   6     0:08:07.2
8       236   J. Juelis                        Joe Bar                               56          48        45        56      67      63    72               407              12             7      0:48:53.2   6     0:08:08.9
9       248   Craig Dillon                     Cucina Fresca                         58          65        76        64      78      80    70               491              4              7      0:48:59.6   6     0:08:09.9
10      204   Daniel Studley                   Spokane Rocket Velo                   76          66        0         63      0       0     69               274              30             4      0:49:07.3   6     0:08:11.2
11      250   David Stonich                    Alki Rubicon                          72          69        65        62      66      60    68               462              7              7      0:49:17.4   6     0:08:12.9
12      218   Matt Morrisson                                                         61          58        52        67      65      70    67               440              9              7      0:49:20.0   6     0:08:13.3
13      263   Randy Salamon                    Recycled Cycles                       70          60        0         58      60      58    66               372              17             6      0:49:22.7   6     0:08:13.8
14      258   Robert Wilson                    NRC Pedalmashers                      53          72        72        68      74      69    65               473              5              7      0:49:27.8   6     0:08:14.6
15      274   Kurt Brown                       Byrne Invent                          0           50        31        52      90      72    64               359              20             6      0:49:43.1   6     0:08:17.2
16      237   Dan Becraft                      Moots Racing                          64          52        61        60      56      59    63               415              11             7      0:49:48.9   6     0:08:18.1
17      234   Mick Woynarowski                 second ascent                         67          68        66        0       69      57    62               389              15             6      0:50:05.2   6     0:08:20.9
18      261   James Beieler                    Team James                            52          31        50        0       0       0     61               194              40             4      0:50:15.1   6     0:08:22.5
19      213   Joe Martin                       NRC/PedalMasher                       54          47        53        57      53      62    60               386              16             7      0:50:25.9   6     0:08:24.3
20      241   Ross Copeland                    Ragnarock Racing                      51          55        0         36      54      0     59               255              32             5      0:50:50.1   6     0:08:28.4
21      224   Pat Tongue                       Bicycles West                         44          38        48        51      48      61    58               348              23             7      0:51:14.1   6     0:08:32.4
22      251   Trevor Lugers                    Caffe Apassionato                     31          64        60        65      0       66    57               343              24             6      0:51:37.9   6     0:08:36.3
23      246   Sam Taagen                       20/20 Fuel                            39          30        42        48      64      51    56               330              27             7      0:51:46.8   6     0:08:37.8
24      240   Tom Johnson                      Team Tom                              43          46        54        43      52      0     55               293              29             6      0:51:51.4   6     0:08:38.6
25      288   Cameron Mallory                  Cycle U                                                                                     54               54               66             1      0:51:55.6   6     0:08:39.3
26      230   James O'Brien                    Second Ascent                         40          37        44        46      61      54    53               335              26             7      0:51:57.0   6     0:08:39.5
27      214   John Herzog                      Alki Rubicon Racing                   55          53        59        54      50      47    52               370              18             7      0:52:37.9   6     0:08:46.3
28      272   David McIntosh                                                         0           35        47        40      51      0     51               224              36             5      0:53:39.5   6     0:08:56.6
29      276   Terry Buchanan                   HB Cycling                            0           0         41        53      0       0     50               144              48             3      0:55:19.8   6     0:09:13.3
30      275   Andrew Novikoff                                                        0           0         46        41      0       0     49               136              51             3      0:55:38.3   6     0:09:16.4
31      207   E R Brown                        Viking sport                          0           0         34        38      45      45    48               210              38             5      0:55:42.5   6     0:09:17.1
32      247   Greg Twentey                     Alki/Rubicon                          27          0         35        0       47      0     47               156              47             4      0:56:59.6   6     0:09:29.9
33      208   Jason Casebolt                   Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman            30          29        0         45      42      0     46               192              42             5      0:58:58.6   6     0:09:49.8
34      287   Scott McNees                                                                                                                 45               45               70             1      0:47:36.6   5     0:09:31.3
35      210   Jeff Evans                       Doublecheck                           34          33        38        37      0       44    44               230              35             6      0:49:50.9   5     0:09:58.2
36      232   Matt Bergerson                   REI / Novara                          33          39        49        0       0       0     43               164              44             4      Time N/A    2     Time N/A
37      212   Jeremy McKinley                  Gregg's Cycle                         45          44        0         49      49      56    0                243              34             5      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
37      217   LeRoi Smith                      Ragnarok Racing                       74          78        80        74      72      85    0                463              6              6      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
37      267   Jeff Woerner                     Byrne Invent                          0           61        58        59      0       43    0                221              37             4      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     69    Jason Casbolt                                                          0           0         39        0       0       0     0                39               73             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     201   Reeve Geary                      Avanti Racing                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                79             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     202   Bernard Acevedo                  Rad Racing/Hagens Berman              36          43        40        42      0       0     0                161              46             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     205   David Salo                       Second Ascent                         80          85        85        90      62      0     0                402              13             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     206   Dean Burton                      Old Town Bike                         24          0         51        0       0       0     0                75               57             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     209   Jason Edens                      Recycled Cycles / Raleigh             0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                79             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     215   Kenton Berg                      Caffe Appassionato                    100         100       74        80      0       0     0                354              22             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     216   Kevin Reinkensmeyer              n/a                                   0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                79             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     220   Robert Trombley                  Recycled Cycles Racing                25          0         0         0       0       0     0                25               78             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     222   Thomas Hayes                     Velo Bike Shop/CherryStreet           68          57        63        66      70      74    0                398              14             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     223   Vincent Mysliwiec                Old Town Bicycle                      63          0         0         0       0       0     0                63               61             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     225   Greg Carmichael                                                        65          54        67        0       0       0     0                186              43             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     228   Brad Kilcline                    Byrne Invent                          38          0         0         0       0       0     0                38               74             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     231   Paul Bovvy                       Cucina Fresca                         57          0         0         0       0       0     0                57               63             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     235   Dan Proulx                       Elitewave                             41          0         0         0       0       0     0                41               71             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     238   Brett Dightman                   Second Ascent                         35          28        0         39      46      46    0                194              40             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     239   Mike Barringer                   Bicycle Centers                       78          62        90        100     0       0     0                330              27             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     242   Michael Hattrup                  SV Road & Dirt                        90          0         0         0       0       0     0                90               54             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     243   Sean Heflen                      Ragnarock Racing                      62          63        64        47      57      65    0                358              21             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     244   JJ Ecker                         First Rate                            50          0         0         0       0       0     0                50               67             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     245   Thad Boss                        Joe Bar                               29          49        32        0       0       52    0                162              45             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     249   Ron Funston                                                            28          0         0         0       0       0     0                28               76             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     253   Eric Schuman                     Carter VW/Saab/Subaru                 59          45        0         50      0       50    0                204              39             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     254   Peter Eby                                                              26          34        36        0       0       0     0                96               53             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     255   Alex Rhode                       Second Ascent                         48          0         0         0       0       0     0                48               69             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     257   Jason Dudek                      Second Ascent                         49          56        57        61      55      64    0                342              25             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     259   Erik Luk                         Independent                           32          26        37        0       44      0     0                139              50             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     260   Kevin Black                      Alki/Rubicon                          37          42        0         0       0       0     0                79               55             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     262   Alex Barnet                      Avanti                                42          32        0         0       0       0     0                74               58             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     264   Art Weichbrodt                   Pedal Dynamics                        0           59        56        44      58      48    0                265              31             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     265   Dan Norton                       Bicycles Center / Collision 1         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                79             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     266   Jason Bavuso                     Joe Bar Racing                        0           36        43        0       0       0     0                79               55             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     268   Paul Thompson                    Gin Optics                            0           40        0         0       0       0     0                40               72             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     270   Ty Milford                                                             0           27        0         0       0       0     0                27               77             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     271   Mathew Clark                     Joe Bar                               0           41        0         0       41      53    0                135              52             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     273   Mike Porter                      Porterhouse Racing                    46          67        0         35      63      42    0                253              33             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     277   James Gillette                   Hagens Berman                         0           0         55        0       0       0     0                55               64             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     278   Dave Pearson                     BC/Collision 1                        0           0         33        0       0       0     0                33               75             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     279   Chris McCoy                      Second Ascent                         0           0         69        0       0       0     0                69               60             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     280   Dightman Brett                   Second Ascent                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                79             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     281   John Ericsson                    Brazen Dropouts (CX)                  0           0         0         72      0       0     0                72               59             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     282   Sebastian Kimura                                                       0           0         0         0       59      0     0                59               62             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     284   Travis Dykstra                   Cucina Fresca                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                79             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     285   Leldon King                      Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           0           0         0         0       0       49    0                49               68             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     286   Aaron Vanderwaal                 Team Sega                             0           0         0         0       0       55    0                55               64             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
Mstr3Men 45+                                                                                                                                                Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       403   Bruce Roberts                    Bicycle Centre Collision 1            51          67        78        68      78      76    100              518              3              7      0:48:49.8   6     0:08:08.3
2       422   Chris Adolf                      Cucina Fresca                         90          76        85        80      100     85    90               606              1              7      0:48:53.3   6     0:08:08.9
3       432   Steve Cosmic Miller              BC / Collision 1                      100         85        100       76      72      0     85               518              3              6      0:49:10.4   6     0:08:11.7
4       437   Pat Weiler                       Cycle Therapy / 4 Corners             0           0         74        100     0       100   80               354              20             4      0:49:12.6   6     0:08:12.1
5       426   Jerry Cutright                   Oh BOY! Oberto                        70          80        90        64      74      78    78               534              2              7      0:49:43.4   6     0:08:17.2
6       433   Vern Cole                        Starbucks                             80          57        70        72      85      69    76               509              5              7      0:49:48.4   6     0:08:18.1
7       413   Mike Hayes                       2020 / Fuel                           76          78        80        90      63      0     74               461              9              6      0:50:08.3   6     0:08:21.4
8       415   Brian Wentz                                                            67          66        68        74      80      72    72               499              6              7      0:50:26.3   6     0:08:24.4
9       428   Martin Senkyrik                  First Rate Mortgage                   69          0         0         48      53      67    70               307              21             5      0:50:27.7   6     0:08:24.6
10      416   Peter Emsky                      Rad RacingNorthwest                   68          69        69        69      76      68    69               488              8              7      0:50:56.4   6     0:08:29.4
11      408   Ed Rice                          Team MRJ                              78          72        0         0       90      90    68               398              15             5      0:51:14.1   6     0:08:32.4
12      79    John McHale                      2020/Fuel                             50          61        52        60      60      66    67               416              12             7      0:51:15.7   6     0:08:32.6
13      407   David Miller                     Velo Bike/Cherry Street Coffee        66          70        0         65      69      80    66               416              12             6      0:51:19.5   6     0:08:33.3
14      425   Dave Stanton                     Cucina Fresca                         63          62        63        62      65      59    65               439              11             7      0:52:12.7   6     0:08:42.1
15      406   David Bennett                    Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           62          65        64        0       66      62    64               383              18             6      0:52:13.4   6     0:08:42.2
16      438   Rob Piper                        Amgen Cycling                         75          80        80        66      64      70    63               498              7              7      0:52:30.5   6     0:08:45.1
17      427   Greg Luther                      Valley Athletic Club                  64          64        53        0       0       63    62               306              22             5      0:52:31.3   6     0:08:45.2
18      442   Marshall Will                    Unattached                                                                                  61               61               43             1      0:52:47.5   6     0:08:47.9
19      402   Brian E. Volkert                 Team Doublecheck                      57          53        60        55      58      54    60               397              16             7      0:52:48.6   6     0:08:48.1
20      414   Dennis Crane                     Rad Racing NW                         61          68        66        63      70      65    59               452              10             7      0:53:34.7   6     0:08:55.8
21      439   Mark Longrie                     Old Town                              0           0         0         58      67      60    58               243              30             4      0:54:03.3   6     0:09:00.6
23      417   Andrew Malakoff                  Recycled Cycles                       60          58        65        52      0       0     56               291              23             5      0:54:23.6   6     0:09:03.9
22      418   Kevin Beshlian                   2020/Fuel                             59          52        58        54      59      61    57               400              14             7      0:54:22.9   6     0:09:03.8
24      436   Riley Conkin                     Pedal Dynamics                        57          70        62        59      62      0     55               365              19             6      0:54:32.8   6     0:09:05.5
25      405   David Baker                      Phils South Side Cyclery              0           0         61        56      56      58    54               285              24             5      0:55:02.8   6     0:09:10.5
26      412   Tom Holmes                       n/a                                   65          63        0         45      0       0     53               226              33             4      0:55:31.7   6     0:09:15.3
27      409   Paul Berkshire                   Ragnarok Racing                       53          56        0         51      0       56    52               268              26             5      0:47:48.7   5     0:09:33.7
28      441   Tim Schottman                    Double Check                                                                                51               51               44             1      0:51:10.2   5     0:10:14.0
29      410   Steve Tauscheck                  Double Check                          54          60        59        46      61      55    50               385              17             7      Time N/A    4     Time N/A
30      404   Dave Queen                       TERDBAR Racing                        56          0         56        50      55      0     49               266              27             5      Time N/A    4     DNF
DNS     401   Bill Kennedy                                                           0           50        55        47      57      52    0                261              28             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     411   Todd Anderson                    BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1            72          74        72        57      0       0     0                275              25             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     419   Paul Priest                      Recycled Cycles                       74          0         0         0       0       0     0                74               42             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     420   Dave Reed                        Avanti                                85          0         76        78      0       0     0                239              32             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     421   Rodney Brandon                   Classic Cycle                         80          90        0         85      0       0     0                255              29             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     423   Ken Embrey                                                             55          55        0         53      0       57    0                220              34             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     424   Brian D. Griffith                Excel Sports                          58          0         0         67      0       0     0                125              39             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     429   Hank Koerner                     Dewar's                               52          51        54        0       0       53    0                210              35             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     430   Glen Eppick                      Redline                               0           49        0         61      68      64    0                242              31             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     431   James Wagner                     Cycle Therapy / 4 Corners             0           59        51        0       0       0     0                110              40             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     434   Rocky Crocker                    Team WAR                              0           100       0         0       0       0     0                100              41             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     435   Peter Stocker                    Joe Bar                               0           54        57        49      0       0     0                160              36             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     440   Erik B.                          Avanti                                0           0         0         0       54      74    0                128              38             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     466   Brad Laesch                                                            0           0         67        70      0       0     0                137              37             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
Women3                                                                                                                                                      Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       115   Victoria Reinholz                Cucina Fresca                         72          80        78        80      100     100   100              610              3              7      0:55:59.5   6     0:09:19.9
2       107   Lee Smith                        Team Group Health                     90          90        100       100     90      80    90               640              1              7      0:46:05.4   5     0:09:13.1
3       128   Angela Sucich                    Reycled cycles                        0           0         80        78      0       0     85               243              21             3      0:46:06.1   5     0:09:13.2
4       101   Angela Mysliwiec                 Avanti                                80          0         65        85      74      72    80               456              8              6      0:46:27.6   5     0:09:17.5
5       136   Kara Nielsen                                                           0           0         0         0       0       76    78               154              26             2      0:46:32.5   5     0:09:18.5
6       122   Naoko Forderer                   Native Planet                         85          100       90        90      85      90    76               616              2              7      0:47:08.3   5     0:09:25.7
7       105   Jodi Connolly                    Avanti Racing                         100         78        85        0       66      85    74               488              4              6      0:47:09.6   5     0:09:25.9
8       110   Rachel Headley                   Team Group Health                     78          85        0         76      76      78    72               465              7              6      0:47:12.1   5     0:09:26.4
9       126   Michelle Petrick                 Phil's Southside                      0           68        70        68      68      62    70               406              13             6      0:47:38.8   5     0:09:31.8
10      106   Karen Wilkinson                  Team Group Health                     67          67        69        72      63      64    69               471              5              7      0:48:38.5   5     0:09:43.7
11      119   Christina Norwich                Oh BOY! Oberto                        62          64        66        70      59      58    68               447              10             7      0:48:56.8   5     0:09:47.4
12      117   Sharon Gregg                     Avanti                                74          69        0         65      67      63    67               405              14             6      0:49:00.2   5     0:09:48.0
13      123   Jenny Loertscher                                                       68          0         0         0       0       60    66               194              24             3      0:49:22.8   5     0:09:52.6
14      109   Molly Martin                     NRC/PedalMasher                       61          60        0         64      60      59    65               369              15             6      0:49:59.0   5     0:09:59.8
15      120   Devon Simpson                    Team Group Health                     65          76        63        63      70      66    64               467              6              7      0:50:41.7   5     0:10:08.3
16      102   Beth Oldroyd                     Joe Bar                               64          59        61        61      78      65    63               451              9              7      0:51:18.1   5     0:10:15.6
17      116   Karyn Abrahan                    Sega                                  76          72        76        0       72      74    62               432              11             6      Time N/A    1     Time N/A
18      108   Lisa Miller                      Ragnarok Racing                       60          62        60        0       0       54    0                236              22             4      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     103   Deborah Driver                   Raganarok Racing                      66          74        72        0       62      61    0                335              17             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     104   Jessie Hickel                    Jet City Velo                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                34             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     111   Robyn Angliss                    Avanti                                0           63        62        0       0       0     0                125              27             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     112   Sandra Baird                     Team Group Health                     0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                34             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     113   Kristin Cambell                  Team Group Health                     70          61        0         69      64      67    0                331              18             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     114   Diane Conway                     Cycle U                               63          70        0         66      0       0     0                199              23             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     118   JoAnne Anderson                  Cucina Fresca                         69          66        68        67      80      70    0                420              12             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     121   Lori Williams                    Team Group Health                     59          0         0         0       0       0     0                59               29             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     124   Melissa Moffett                  Alki / Rubicon                        58          58        58        57      57      57    0                345              16             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     125   Carrie Eller                     Team Kenda Tire                       0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                34             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     127   Kimberley Turner                 Caffe Appassionato                    0           0         74        74      69      68    0                285              19             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     129   MJ Redman                        Team Group Health                     0           0         59        0       0       56    0                115              28             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     130   Izette Swan                      Team Group Health                     0           0         57        0       0       0     0                57               33             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     131   Ali Ritter                       Starbucks                             0           0         64        62      65      69    0                260              20             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     132   Elizabeth Salvo                                                        0           0         0         59      0       0     0                59               29             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     133   Molly Foster                                                           0           0         0         60      61      55    0                176              25             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     134   Maria McCoy                                                            0           0         0         58      0       0     0                58               31             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     135   Michelle Kautzmann               CBC / Valley Athletic Club            0           0         0         0       58      0     0                58               31             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
Women1/2                                                                                                                                                    Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       9     Kristi Berg                      Redline Bicycles                      76          100       100       120     100     0     120              616              1              6      0:49:55.5   6     0:08:19.3
2       10    Beth Landon-Griffith             Hagens Berman                         85          0         0         0       85      120   100              390              8              4      0:50:24.1   6     0:08:24.0
3       1     Jadine Riley                     Team Group Health                     80          85        90        80      90      90    90               605              2              7      0:51:59.1   6     0:08:39.8
4       12    Ingrid Spies                     Recycled Cycles                       0           90        85        85      80      100   85               525              5              6      0:52:14.1   6     0:08:42.4
5       8     Anne Love                        uBRDO TeamProject                     74          78        80        76      78      85    80               551              4              7      0:53:02.4   6     0:08:50.4
6       6     Jodi Duquette                    Cucina Fresca                         72          0         74        78      76      80    78               458              6              6      0:55:00.2   6     0:09:10.0
7       11    Hope Chamberlin                  Escapados                             70          76        76        74      0       78    76               450              7              6      0:48:26.2   5     0:09:41.2
DNS     2     Kari Studley                     Velo Bella - Kona                     90          0         0         90      0       0     0                180              9              2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     3     Tela Crane                       Vanderkitten                          78          0         78        0       0       0     0                156              10             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     4     Ann Knapp                        Kona                                  100         120       120       100     120     0     0                560              3              5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     5     Wanda Howlett                    Old School                            69          0         72        0       0       0     0                141              11             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     7     Sarah Stewart                                                          120         0         0         0       0       0     0                120              12             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     13    Nicola Mann                      Avanti                                0           80        0         0       0       0     0                80               13             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     14    Chellie Terry                                                          0           0         0         72      0       0     0                72               14             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
Wm Sgl Spd                                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       90    Brandee Era-Miller                                                     100         90        90        100     100     0     100              580              2              6      0:49:45.4   5     0:09:57.1
2       93    Karen Metcalfe                   Curious George                        80          80        85        80      85      90    90               590              1              7      0:52:47.4   5     0:10:33.5
3       91    Brenda Biernat                   Avanti                                78          0         80        0       0       0     85               243              4              3      0:54:10.0   5     0:10:50.0
4       92    Camille Jentgen                  Ubrdo Team Project                    85          85        78        90      90      0     80               508              3              6      0:54:34.4   5     0:10:54.9
5       99    Jill Bodnar                                                                                                                  78               78               10             1      0:54:35.8   5     0:10:55.2
DNS     94    Megan Kogut                      Independent                           90          0         0         0       0       0     0                90               7              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     95    Melanie Lewis                    BikeBooBoos.com                       0           100       100       0       0       0     0                200              5              2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     96    Rachel Huffman                                                         0           0         0         85      0       0     0                85               8              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     97    Izette Swan                      Team Group Health                     0           0         0         0       0       100   0                100              6              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     98    Elizabeth Salvo                                                        0           0         0         0       0       85    0                85               8              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
BegBoy1516                                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       51    Joe Michielsen                                                         70          70        70        75      75      0     80               440              2              6      0:19:34.5   2     0:09:47.3
DNS     52    AJ Mallory                       Oh Boy Oberto                         75          80        75        0       0       0     0                230              3              3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     50    Ryan Mallory                                                           80          75        80        80      80      80    0                475              1              6      DNS         DNS   DNS
BegBoy1314                                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       154   Alex Watt                        Oh Boy Oberto                         75          0         80        75      75      66    80               451              3              6      0:18:14.1   2     0:09:07.0
2       159   Canon Mallory                                                          60          80        68        80      0       75    75               438              5              6      0:18:20.4   2     0:09:10.2
3       160   Daniel Watson-Norris             Rad Racing                            80          0         75        70      80      80    70               455              2              6      0:18:28.9   2     0:09:14.4
4       157   Matt Bennett                     Oh Boy Oberto                         62          75        66        66      70      70    68               477              1              7      0:19:51.7   2     0:09:55.9
5       155   Joshua Wilson                    NRC Pedal Mashers                     68          0         62        62      0       68    66               326              7              5      0:20:00.8   2     0:10:00.4
6       153   Marcus Tongue                    Bicycles West                         70          0         70        68      68      0     64               340              6              5      0:20:11.4   2     0:10:05.7
7       156   Keith Lambie                     Oh Boy Oberto                         66          70        60        60      66      64    62               448              4              7      0:24:22.2   2     0:12:11.1
8       150   Jaden Richmond                                                         64          68        59        0       64      0     60               315              8              5      0:27:12.6   2     0:13:36.3
DNS     158   A.J. Mallory                                                           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                11             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     162   Cam Gonyeau                                                            0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                11             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     151   Josh Wilson                      NRC PEDAL MASHERS                     0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                11             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     152   Kyle Howlett                     OBoy OBerto Redline                   0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                11             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     161   Matthew Coopersmith              Cucina Fresca                         0           0         64        64      0       0     0                128              9              2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     163   Talon Gonyeau                                                          0           0         0         0       0       62    0                62               10             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
BegBoy1012                                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       409   Kody Raymond                     Old Town Bicycle                      75          75        80        0       80      80    80               470              1              6      0:20:19.7   2     0:10:09.8
2       406   Scott Funston                                                          80          80        75        80      75      0     75               465              2              6      0:21:33.0   2     0:10:46.5
3       408   Steven Raymond                   Old Town Bicycle                      54          68        70        0       70      70    70               402              5              6      0:22:15.3   2     0:11:07.6
4       403   Caden Tongue                     Bicycles West                         46          0         66        75      64      54    68               373              9              6      0:22:35.2   2     0:11:17.6
5       411   Travis Luther                                                          58          60        62        58      59      64    66               427              3              7      0:22:35.5   2     0:11:17.8
6       424   Skyler Schroeder                 Rad Racing NW                         0           59        68        66      62      75    64               394              6              6      0:22:35.9   2     0:11:18.0
7       410   Ian Prieve                                                             68          66        48        70      60      0     62               374              8              6      0:23:20.3   2     0:11:40.2
8       422   Chase McIntosh                                                         0           70        60        0       0       0     60               190              22             3      0:23:26.2   2     0:11:43.1
9       429   Carson Jones                                                           0           0         0         0       57      0     59               116              25             2      0:23:56.6   2     0:11:58.3
10      416   Owen Bertany                     2020 Fuel                             64          58        58        0       0       0     58               238              15             4      0:24:25.0   2     0:12:12.5
11      514   Derrick Howlett                  OBoy OBerto Redline                   62          56        59        64      54      60    57               412              4              7      0:24:38.7   2     0:12:19.3
12      418   Sean Connors                                                           57          0         55        68      56      0     56               292              13             5      0:25:40.2   2     0:12:50.1
13      404   Sam McHale                       McHale                                53          53        50        56      54      59    55               380              7              7      0:25:58.6   2     0:12:59.3
14      401   Daniel McGee                     SEGA                                  55          0         51        53      53      58    54               324              11             6      0:26:13.1   2     0:13:06.5
15      405   Andrew Biehl                                                           60          64        0         0       0       0     53               177              23             3      0:27:43.9   2     0:13:51.9
16      415   Brayden Buchanan                                                       66          0         57        62      0       0     52               237              16             4      0:28:50.8   2     0:14:25.4
17      407   Aaron Watt                                                             50          0         47        51      49      55    51               303              12             6      0:29:35.4   2     0:14:47.7
18      412   Ben Bostrom                                                            48          52        0         0       51      0     50               201              20             4      0:29:47.8   2     0:14:53.9
19      436   Xzavier Hamilton                                                                                                             49               49               35             1      0:31:00.5   2     0:15:30.3
20      435   James Parsons                                                                                                                48               48               36             1      0:36:20.3   2     0:18:10.1
21      413   Christopher Gray                 2020 Fuel                             49          0         0         50      48      0     47               194              21             4      Time N/A    1     Time N/A
22      421   Holden Berg                                                            0           51        49        54      47      0     46               247              14             5      Time N/A    1     Time N/A
23      434   Luke Grant                                                                                                                   0                0                38             0      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
23            Oscar Zorn                                                                                                                   0                0                38             0      Time N/A    0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     420   Benjamin King                    Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           59          54        56        57      55      57    0                338              10             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     431   Blake Rollins                    BD Roofing                            0           0         0         0       66      0     0                66               27             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     427   Bryn King                                                              0           0         64        0       0       0     0                64               29             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     430   Colton Schmabel                                                        0           0         0         0       58      0     0                58               30             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     417   Denver Turner                    Ragnarok Racing                       70          0         0         0       68      68    0                206              19             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     432   Henry Geary                      Oh Boy Oberto                         0           0         0         0       0       66    0                66               27             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     425   Isaiah Schneeweis-Larene         2020 Fuel                             0           57        52        52      52      0     0                213              17             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     414   Jacob Oppenheirmer               Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           56          0         0         0       0       0     0                56               31             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     210   Jarrett Aregger                                                        51          0         0         0       0       62    0                113              26             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     433   Jim Grant                        Oh Boy Oberto                         0           0         0         0       0       56    0                56               31             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     423   Joseph Halverson                 Auto Quest                            0           62        0         60      0       0     0                122              24             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     423   Joseph Halverson                 Auto Quest                            0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                38             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     428   Josh Coopersmith                 Cucina Fresca                         0           0         0         55      0       0     0                55               33             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     419   Oliver Cazier                    2020 Fuel                             52          55        53        0       50      0     0                210              18             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     426   Rory Brown                                                             0           0         54        0       0       0     0                54               34             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     75    Unknown                                                                47          0         0         0       0       0     0                47               37             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
BegGirl1516                                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
DNS     81    Kelsey Ling                      Esapado                               75          0         0         0       0       0     0                75               2              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     80    Larisa Wade                      rad racing NW                         80          0         0         0       0       0     0                80               1              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
BegGirl1012                                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       453   Shannon Mallory                                                        75          80        68        0       0       80    80               383              4              5      0:21:06.3   2     0:10:33.1
2       450   Claire McHale                    2020/Fuel                             80          75        80        75      75      75    75               535              1              7      0:22:36.3   2     0:11:18.2
3       454   Anna Beshlian                    2020/Fuel                             70          68        75        70      0       70    70               423              3              6      0:24:17.2   2     0:12:08.6
4       451   Madison Luther                                                         64          70        66        80      80      68    68               496              2              7      0:25:50.3   2     0:12:55.1
5       452   Grace Bennett                                                          68          66        70        0       0       66    66               336              5              5      0:32:54.7   2     0:16:27.4
DNS     456   Amelia Halverson                 Pedal Dynamics / Auto Quest           0           0         0         68      0       0     0                68               6              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     457   Greta Zorn                                                             0           0         0         66      0       0     0                66               7              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     455   Zara McGarth                                                           66          0         0         0       0       0     0                66               7              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat 3 Men                                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       184   Joe Brennan                      Hagens Berman                         80          64        61        67      0       74    100              446              8              6      0:45:48.3   6     0:07:38.0
2       124   Ian M Crane                      Rad Racing NW                         74          85        76        16      90      51    90               482              4              7      0:45:49.9   6     0:07:38.3
3       110   Landon Erickson                  Cucina Fresca                         18          65        64        0       78      76    85               386              16             6      0:45:53.0   6     0:07:38.8
4       166   Ian Mensher                      Garage Racing                         48          23        21        72      70      0     80               314              25             6      0:46:37.0   6     0:07:46.2
5       173   Nick Solhem                      Bicycle Center/Collision 1            0           27        48        63      14      0     78               230              37             5      0:46:47.4   6     0:07:47.9
6       136   Kieth Robinson                                                         63          67        70        78      80      60    76               494              3              7      0:46:49.1   6     0:07:48.2
7       165   Rich Cook                        Revolution Cycles                     70          63        55        70      0       0     74               332              23             5      0:47:06.6   6     0:07:51.1
8       140   Kris Lepine                      Counterbalance                        53          62        59        41      53      67    72               407              11             7      0:47:18.3   6     0:07:53.1
9       152   Clark Rider                      Alki-Rubicon                          69          51        62        59      52      62    70               425              9              7      0:47:20.2   6     0:07:53.4
10      108   Jeff Anderson                    Team Cucina Fresca                    90          76        69        85      67      78    69               534              1              7      0:47:21.9   6     0:07:53.7
11      163   Christopher Green                Amgen                                 60          34        65        68      20      65    68               380              17             7      0:47:24.0   6     0:07:54.0
12      132   Aaron Mickels                    Bicycle Centers Collision             61          78        74        52      62      55    67               449              7              7      0:47:33.5   6     0:07:55.6
13      144   Mike DiCenso                     NRC PedalMasher                       41          40        54        42      56      52    66               351              19             7      0:47:39.6   6     0:07:56.6
14      113   Olivier Humbert                  AVANTI                                68          64        0         62      63      69    65               391              15             6      0:47:40.8   6     0:07:56.8
15      215   Brica Dagnon                     Raddog                                                                                      64               64               80             1      0:47:44.7   6     0:07:57.4
16      175   Nick Brown                       Recycles Cycles                       0           46        38        50      0       0     63               197              43             4      0:48:04.7   6     0:08:00.8
17      164   Conrad Kornmann                  Viking Sport                          52          0         58        38      50      54    62               314              25             6      0:48:05.4   6     0:08:00.9
18      126   Austin Clevenger                 Oh Boy Oberto / Redline               57          55        46        66      57      63    61               405              12             7      0:48:26.6   6     0:08:04.4
19      197   Tim Woods                        Bicycle Centres                       0           0         0         0       76      61    60               197              43             3      0:48:29.9   6     0:08:05.0
20      169   Aaron Huebner                                                          0           54        52        53      54      68    59               340              21             6      0:48:32.1   6     0:08:05.3
21      146   Sean Wittmer                     Bicycle Centers Collision             55          68        67        56      60      53    58               417              10             7      0:48:33.6   6     0:08:05.6
22      107   James Whitesides                 uBRDO Team Project                    67          69        72        64      68      0     57               397              13             6      0:48:48.1   6     0:08:08.0
23      212   Daman Hill                                                                                                                   56               56               84             1      0:48:58.1   6     0:08:09.7
24      102   Danny Koski-Karell               Caffe Appassionato Cycling            49          0         42        58      30      58    55               292              29             6      0:49:01.2   6     0:08:10.2
25      161   Matt Oseto                       Carter                                30          36        40        0       0       0     54               160              52             4      0:49:32.8   6     0:08:15.5
26      115   Ted Scott                        Team Cucina Fresca                    38          32        22        43      32      0     53               220              40             6      0:49:44.5   6     0:08:17.4
27      130   Evan Renwick                     Oh Boy Oberto                         50          56        34        44      43      49    52               328              24             7      0:49:50.9   6     0:08:18.5
28      105   Devin Knickerbocker              First Rate Mortgage                   23          58        24        57      49      0     51               262              32             6      0:50:02.4   6     0:08:20.4
29      218   Michael Gordon                                                                                                               50               50               88             1      0:50:33.2   6     0:08:25.5
30      134   Bill Michielsen                  Rad Racing/Hagens Berman              40          0         0         37      39      0     49               165              50             4      0:50:42.6   6     0:08:27.1
31      112   Nicholas J. Barile               uBRDO Team Project                    34          42        37        31      26      0     48               218              41             6      0:51:04.6   6     0:08:30.8
32      217   Ryan Rickent                     Fanatic Bike                                                                                47               47               89             1      0:51:22.0   6     0:08:33.7
33      284   Travis D.                                                              0           0         0         0       29      42    46               117              63             3      0:51:40.3   6     0:08:36.7
34      148   Michael Prater                   Hagens Berman                         0           25        0         29      0       39    45               138              56             4      0:51:42.5   6     0:08:37.1
35      116   Glenn D. Soja                    Cucina fresca                         78          72        0         74      61      66    44               395              14             6      0:51:47.6   6     0:08:37.9
36      209   Stefan McPherson                 NRC PedalMasher                       0           0         0         0       38      0     43               81               73             2      0:52:08.1   6     0:08:41.4
37      101   Colin Krebsbach                  Oh Boy Oberto!/Redlin                 33          26        68        30      34      72    42               305              27             7      0:52:30.9   6     0:08:45.1
38      172   Kurt Listsinger                  Avanti                                0           31        32        32      41      48    41               225              38             6      0:53:29.8   6     0:08:55.0
39      202   Michael Armfield                 Caffe Appassionato Cycling            0           0         0         0       15      33    40               88               69             3      0:53:55.1   6     0:08:59.2
40      204   Andrew McNett                    Pedal Dynamics                        0           0         0         0       21      0     39               60               83             2      0:54:18.4   6     0:09:03.1
41      143   Mark Lambie                      DoubleCheck                           22          24        30        21      23      32    38               190              46             7      0:54:58.6   6     0:09:09.8
42      186   Cole Cutright                    Oh Boy oberto                         0           0         28        22      24      0     37               111              64             4      0:45:40.1   5     0:09:08.0
43      214   Matt Maylon                      NRC PedalMasher                                                                             36               36               96             1      0:50:15.9   5     0:10:03.2
44      138   Gabe Watson-Norris               Rad Racing NW                         65          90        100       100     0       90    35               480              5              6      Time N/A    4     Time N/A
45      213   Matt Beers                       Recycled Cycles                                                                             34               34               98             1      Time N/A    4     Time N/A
46      216   Bruce Fegler                     Fanatic Bike                                                                                33               33               100            1      Time N/A    3     Time N/A
47      122   Chris Johns                      Rad Racing / Hagens Burman            29          41        0         33      42      44    32               221              39             6      Time N/A    2     Time N/A
48      182   Scott Kieper                     Ragnarock                             0           0         44        0       22      37    31               134              58             4      Time N/A    2     Time N/A
49      127   Jiri Senkyrik                    BRI                                   80          80        80        17      85      80    30               452              6              7      Time N/A    5     DNF
50      177   Chris Ellis                                                            0           61        0         0       0       0     29               90               68             2      Time N/A    1     DNF
51      198   Conal Groom                      WOW                                   0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                113            0      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     103   David Salo                       Second Ascent                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                113            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     104   David Watkins                    Avanti Racing                         45          35        23        34      35      0     0                172              49             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     106   Greg Osborn                      Joe Bar                               35          39        53        60      44      57    0                288              30             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     109   Kosta Psaltis                    Rad Racing NW                         31          48        60        65      72      70    0                346              20             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     118   Matthew Brunson                  Appassionato                          85          49        85        80      100     100   0                499              2              6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     121   Chip Woodley                     Cucina Fresca                         54          100       90        90      0       0     0                334              22             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     123   Ian Mullins                      Cucina Fresca                         58          50        57        0       48      0     0                213              42             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     125   Joseph Wasikowski                Hagens Berman                         36          0         0         36      0       0     0                72               78             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     128   Patrick Adrian                   Team Kim Eakin                        46          47        47        49      45      41    0                275              31             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     129   John Weller                      Second Ascent                         44          53        56        51      31      0     0                235              35             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     131   Justin McGregor                  Team Kim Eakin                        42          43        39        28      0       31    0                183              48             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     133   Randy Bott                       Avanti                                76          70        26        0       69      0     0                241              34             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     135   Kevin Hansen                     Second Ascent                         37          0         0         0       0       0     0                37               93             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     137   Sean Cameron                     Sujoji                                56          0         41        45      51      0     0                193              45             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     139   Jay Maas                         Avanti                                47          57        50        46      58      45    0                303              28             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     141   Matt Weintraub                   Hangens Berman                        28          33        0         24      0       0     0                85               70             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     142   Alan Adams                       Hagens Berman                         59          0         45        55      55      47    0                261              33             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     145   Anthony Broadman                 Caf� Appassionato                     24          28        43        48      0       0     0                143              54             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     147   Sean Howie                       Reps West Racing                      19          0         0         0       0       0     0                19               108            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     149   Luke Duvall                      uBRODO                                21          0         0         23      17      36    0                97               66             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     150   Logan Owen                       Unattached                            72          0         0         0       0       85    0                157              53             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     151   Alexander Jackson                Joselyns Bicycle                      43          38        0         35      16      0     0                132              59             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     153   Nick Berry                       Mighty Riders                         100         0         0         0       0       0     0                100              65             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     154   Mike Sidic                       Super Champion                        51          0         0         0       0       0     0                51               86             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     155   Cole Meckle                      Cucina Fresca                         62          66        66        69      36      64    0                363              18             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     156   Marco DeSimone                   Carter VW / SAAB / Subaru             20          0         27        25      0       0     0                72               78             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     157   Cosmic Miller                    Bicycle Centers Collision             39          0         0         0       0       0     0                39               92             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     158   Jon Pettit                       Bicycle Centers Collision             32          0         0         0       0       0     0                32               103            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     159   Gehrig Uhles                     Oh boy Oberto                         27          0         0         0       0       0     0                27               105            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     160   Ian Mullholland                                                        25          29        31        0       0       0     0                85               70             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     162   Erik Peterson                    Recycled Cycles                       64          0         0         0       0       0     0                64               80             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     167   Ryan Hughs                       Cucina Fresca                         66          74        0         0       0       0     0                140              55             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     168   Ernie Powers                     Hagens Berman                         26          45        25        47      19      0     0                162              51             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     170   Ryan Brown                       Cucina Fresca                         0           60        63        14      0       0     0                137              57             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     171   Nick Adsero                      Recycles Cycles                       0           59        0         54      64      56    0                233              36             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     174   Tim Spence                       NCR/Pedal Masher                      0           30        35        27      27      0     0                119              61             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     176   Darren Marino                    WWU Cycling                           0           44        49        0       0       38    0                131              60             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     178   Ian McKissick                    BMC Pro Cycling Team                  0           52        0         0       0       0     0                52               85             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     179   Brett Dightman                   Second Ascent                         0           0         29        0       0       0     0                29               104            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     180   Ryan Bibko                       First Rate Mortgage                   0           0         36        0       0       0     0                36               96             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     181   Andy Rigel                       Mafia Racing                          0           0         51        0       0       0     0                51               86             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     183   Bryen Graver                     Oh Boy oberto                         0           0         78        40      66      0     0                184              47             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     185   Kevin Black                      Alki Rubicon                          0           0         33        0       0       0     0                33               100            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     187   John Ericsson                    Brazen Dropouts (CX)                  0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                113            0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     188   Tim Kelley                       Fritzgerald's Bicycles                0           0         0         76      0       0     0                76               74             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     189   Lauren Johnson                   Second Ascent                         0           0         0         20      0       0     0                20               107            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     190   Chris Menge                      Cucina Fresca                         0           0         0         26      0       0     0                26               106            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     191   Hecko Stopsack                   Viking Sport                          0           0         0         15      25      35    0                75               75             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     192   Mark Matson                      Kona/Toamsm                           0           0         0         61      0       0     0                61               82             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     193   Karl Studley                                                           0           0         0         18      0       0     0                18               110            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     194   Ryan Richardson                                                        0           0         0         19      0       0     0                19               108            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     195   Alex Telitsine                   Cycle U                               0           0         0         0       40      43    0                83               72             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     196   Jeff Seifred                                                           0           0         0         0       18      0     0                18               110            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     199   David Schmidt                    First Rate Mortgage                   0           0         0         0       59      59    0                118              62             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     201   Kevin Driscoll                   Caffe Appassionato Cycling            0           0         0         0       13      0     0                13               112            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     203   Anthony Rutter                   Bicycle Centres                       0           0         0         0       46      50    0                96               67             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     205   Tyler Smith                      uBRDO Team Project                    0           0         0         0       37      0     0                37               93             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     206   Jeremy Bowler                    Joe Bar                               0           0         0         0       28      46    0                74               76             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     207   Adam VanDyke                     Pedal Dynamics                        0           0         0         0       47      0     0                47               89             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     208   Mike Siratt                      Spokane Rocketvel                     0           0         0         0       33      0     0                33               100            1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     210   Mike Hattrup                     Sun Valley                            0           0         0         0       74      0     0                74               76             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     211   Mark Howlett                     Old School                            0           0         0         0       0       34    0                34               98             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     520   Brian K.                                                               0           0         0         0       0       40    0                40               91             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     170a  Jeff Hanninen                    Team Peninsula Cycles                 0           37        0         0       0       0     0                37               93             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
SglSpd Men                                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       364   Craig Etheridge                  Wax-On Summit                         100         0         0         100     100     0     100              400              10             4      0:44:37.3   6     0:07:26.2
2       416   Jason Williams                   Cucina Fresca                                                                               90               90               43             1      0:45:29.9   6     0:07:35.0
3       352   Joe Hamilton                     BRI                                   0           0         0         0       0       0     85               85               45             1      0:46:28.0   6     0:07:44.7
4       419   Zac Daab                         Hup United                                                                                  80               80               46             1      0:46:42.6   6     0:07:47.1
5       372   Brian Myers                                                            47          100       100       0       80      0     78               405              8              5      0:47:00.9   6     0:07:50.2
6       366   Dan Peterson                     Byrne Invent                          78          0         90        0       76      0     76               320              17             4      0:47:14.3   6     0:07:52.4
7       387   Derik Archibald                  Valley Athletic Club                  0           0         80        90      90      0     74               334              15             4      0:47:24.5   6     0:07:54.1
8       356   Brandon Wagner                   Joe Bar                               76          78        74        80      74      85    72               539              1              7      0:47:28.3   6     0:07:54.7
9       361   Ben Smith                        Second Ascent                         85          90        85        0       78      90    70               498              3              6      0:47:34.9   6     0:07:55.8
10      383   David Cook                       Old Town Bicycles                     0           85        78        85      72      100   69               489              4              6      0:47:40.3   6     0:07:56.7
11      358   Adam VanDyke                     Pedal Dynamics                        70          68        68        0       0       0     68               274              20             4      0:48:09.5   6     0:08:01.6
12      388   Bernard Georges (was 411)        Hup United                            0           0         0         0       67      0     67               134              33             2      0:48:38.9   6     0:08:06.5
13      353   Daniel M Wren                    Joe Bar                               80          80        76        78      70      76    66               526              2              7      0:48:55.2   6     0:08:09.2
14      377   Jeff Aken                        Volece Velo                           69          70        0         76      85      0     65               365              12             5      0:49:07.0   6     0:08:11.2
15      354   Reese Linbald                    Phils Southside                       66          69        69        69      68      80    64               485              5              7      0:49:36.0   6     0:08:16.0
16      369   Kelsey Wood                      AVA Counterbalance                    60          66        0         0       0       0     63               189              27             3      0:50:27.2   6     0:08:24.5
17      382   Alex Rohde                       Second Ascent                         0           74        66        74      69      78    62               423              6              6      0:50:48.5   6     0:08:28.1
18      347   Mark Roughgarden                 Viking Sport/uBrdo Team project       68          72        72        72      60      0     61               405              8              6      0:50:53.4   6     0:08:28.9
19      413   Bernard Acevedo                  Rad Racing                            0           0         0         0       63      72    60               195              26             3      0:50:54.5   6     0:08:29.1
20      399   Thad Boss                                                              0           0         0         63      45      0     59               167              30             3      0:51:34.5   6     0:08:35.8
21      348   Marty Sparks                     Step Down Racing/Second Ascent        63          65        63        59      59      0     58               367              11             6      0:52:31.3   6     0:08:45.2
22      345   Lawrence Jobe                    Suckit                                59          62        54        56      53      0     57               341              14             6      0:52:42.3   6     0:08:47.0
23      417   Joey Mullin                      Old Town Bicycles                                                                           56               56               57             1      0:52:44.3   6     0:08:47.4
24      421   Alex Andel                       BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1                                                                  55               55               59             1      0:52:59.7   6     0:08:50.0
25      418   Andrew Martin                    Bike Huggers                                                                                54               54               60             1      0:53:14.4   6     0:08:52.4
26      365   Steve Perry                      Viking Sport/Zoka                     56          60        55        62      55      69    53               410              7              7      0:44:51.1   5     0:08:58.2
27      338   Peter Eby                                                              0           0         0         0       54      66    52               172              29             3      0:45:15.3   5     0:09:03.1
28      344   Larry Doll                       Viking Sport                          58          63        62        0       65      0     51               299              19             5      0:45:42.9   5     0:09:08.6
29      384   Jadie Riley                      Group Health                          0           61        0         0       0       0     50               111              39             2      0:46:02.2   5     0:09:12.4
30      386   Vincent Mysliwiec                Old Town Bicycles                     0           0         64        70      62      68    49               313              18             5      0:47:01.6   5     0:09:24.3
31      343   Eric Evanson                     Wheelsport Cycling Team               0           58        52        54      51      65    48               328              16             6      0:47:44.6   5     0:09:32.9
32      415   Quinn Gundersen                                                                                                              47               47               67             1      0:48:22.0   5     0:09:40.4
33      368   Greg Poels                                                             48          57        50        52      46      64    46               363              13             7      0:50:51.4   5     0:10:10.3
34      420   David Byron                      Bike Huggers                                                                                45               45               70             1      0:51:13.0   5     0:10:14.6
35      371   Alex Morrow                      recycled Cycles                       51          0         0         58      50      0     44               203              24             4      Time N/A    4     DNF
DNS     339   Dan Davidson                     Apex Racing                           0           0         0         0       48      0     0                48               65             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     340   Brandon Lockwood                 AVA/Counterbalance Bicycles           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                72             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     341   Chad Richmond                                                          49          0         0         0       0       0     0                49               64             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     346   Mark Howlett                     Old School                            57          64        60        67      0       0     0                248              22             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     349   Rich Cook                        Revolution Cycles                     0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                72             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     350   Steve Lindell                    Avanti Racing                         50          0         0         55      0       0     0                105              42             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     351   Todd Anderson                    BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1            53          0         0         0       0       0     0                53               61             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     355   Patrick Monteith                 Second Ascent                         64          0         0         0       57      0     0                121              34             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     357   John Stambaugh                   Alki Rubicon                          62          55        0         0       0       0     0                117              35             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     359   Matthew Kanaly                   Gonna get ya Moen!                    52          0         0         0       0       0     0                52               62             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     360   Dewey Stace                      Revolution Cycles                     61          0         0         0       0       0     0                61               54             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     362   Kurt Litsinger                   Avanti                                46          0         0         0       0       0     0                46               69             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     363   Unknown                                                                90          0         0         0       0       0     0                90               43             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     367   Steve Ellis                      Avanti                                54          54        0         0       0       0     0                108              40             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     370   Byron  Breeden                   Ava / Counterbalance                  67          0         0         0       0       0     0                67               50             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     373   Nat Pellman                                                            72          0         0         0       0       0     0                72               48             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     374   Seth Holton                      Counterbalance                        74          0         0         0       0       0     0                74               47             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     375   Jamie Stralka                    Byrne Invent                          65          0         65        68      0       0     0                198              25             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     376   John McHale                      2020 Fuel                             55          0         53        0       0       0     0                108              40             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     378   Joe Peterson                     Cucina Fresca                         45          0         0         0       0       0     0                45               70             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     379   Ed Harrington                                                          0           56        0         0       0       0     0                56               57             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     380   Tim Kibler                       Cucina Fresca                         0           59        58        0       0       0     0                117              35             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     381   Paul Priest                      Recycle Cycles                        0           67        61        65      61      0     0                254              21             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     385   Chris McCoy                      Second Ascent                         0           76        70        0       0       0     0                146              32             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     389   Sam Siemens-Luthy                Old Town Bicycles                     0           0         57        64      49      74    0                244              23             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     390   Daniel Olsen                     Snoose Junction Pizzeria              0           0         67        0       0       0     0                67               50             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     391   Randy Bostrom                    Phil's Southside                      0           0         48        0       0       0     0                48               65             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     392   Ryan Vanderloop                  Zoka/Viking Sport                     0           0         59        0       0       0     0                59               55             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     393   Michael Connelly                                                       0           0         49        60      58      0     0                167              30             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     394   Christian Folk                                                         0           0         56        0       56      0     0                112              38             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     395   Muse Davis                       Byrne Invent                          0           0         0         53      0       63    0                116              37             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     396   Alex Telitsine                                                         0           0         0         57      0       0     0                57               56             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     397   Forest Wilson                                                          0           0         0         0       52      0     0                52               62             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     398   Jim Wood                                                               0           0         0         66      0       0     0                66               52             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     410   Ryan Richardson                                                        0           0         0         0       64      0     0                64               53             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     412   Wendy Peterson                                                         0           0         0         0       47      0     0                47               67             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     414   Aaron Turner                     Ragnarok                              0           0         0         0       0       70    0                70               49             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
EliteJrs                                                                                                                                                    Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
DNS     306   Avi Mahan                        Oboy Oberto                           100         0         0         0       0       0     0                100              1              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     308   Clayton Cummings                 Second Ascent                         0           0         100       0       0       0     0                100              1              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     307   Cole Cutright                    Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline                90          0         0         0       0       0     0                90               3              1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     303   David O'Brien                    Rad Racing/Hagens Berman              0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                4              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     304   Elijah Wilgis                    Rad Racing/Hagens Berman              0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                4              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     301   Evan Geary                       Oh Boy Oberto!/Redline                0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                4              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     302   Henry Geary                      Oh Boy Oberto!/Redline                0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                4              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     203   Henry Hayes                      2020 / Fuel                           0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                4              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     305   Will Van Cleve                   Rad Racing NW                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                4              0      DNS         DNS   DNS
Cat 1/2 Men                                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Todays Points    7 of 8           Series Place   Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       49    Zach McDonald                    Classic Cycle                         0           0         0         0       100     120   120              340              14             3      1:03:16.5   9     0:07:01.8
2       13    Toby Swanson                     Benroya Research Institute            62          100       90        80      120     0     100              552              1              6      1:03:49.0   9     0:07:05.4
3       30    Steve Fisher                     Rad Racing                            80          0         78        85      78      90    90               501              3              6      1:05:12.1   9     0:07:14.7
4       37    Chris Parrish                                                          0           68        70        70      0       0     85               293              19             4      1:05:16.9   9     0:07:15.2
5       28    Richard McClung                  Hagens Berman LLP                     69          80        0         69      74      76    80               448              7              6      1:05:23.8   9     0:07:16.0
6       33    Ronnie Schmeer                   Gin Optics                            60          0         68        0       76      0     78               282              21             4      1:05:33.9   9     0:07:17.1
7       50    Morgan Schmit                    Bissell                               0           0         0         0       0       62    76               138              31             2      1:05:34.6   9     0:07:17.2
8       46    Spencer Peason                   Team S & M                            0           0         0         76      90      0     74               240              25             3      1:05:36.9   9     0:07:17.4
9       32    Sean Worsech                     Rad Racing                            58          69        80        0       68      0     72               347              13             5      1:06:34.8   9     0:07:23.9
10      40    Benny Swedberg                   Rad Racing                            0           0         64        74      0       74    70               282              21             4      1:06:42.3   9     0:07:24.7
11      5     John-Christian Flack             The Valley Athletic Club              72          90        76        61      85      78    69               531              2              7      1:07:27.4   9     0:07:29.7
12      11    Tim Ellis                        Recycled Cycles-                      66          74        61        67      69      72    68               477              5              7      1:08:13.1   9     0:07:34.8
13      18    James Birkenbuel                 Alki/Rubicon                          64          70        69        68      72      69    67               479              4              7      1:08:22.7   9     0:07:35.9
14      23    Ian Terry                        Rad Racing                            63          85        74        56      62      67    66               473              6              7      1:08:37.6   9     0:07:37.5
15      48    Chip Woodley                     Cucina Fresca                         0           0         0         0       59      0     65               124              33             2      1:08:45.5   9     0:07:38.4
16      1     Alex J. Wilson                   Recycled Cycles                       59          0         0         63      63      60    64               309              15             5      1:09:26.7   9     0:07:43.0
17      20    David Burke                      Recycled Cycles-                      54          0         56        62      64      66    63               365              12             6      1:09:39.6   9     0:07:44.4
18      9     Kyle McGilvray                   Old Town Bicycle                      67          78        72        0       60      65    62               404              9              6      1:10:21.3   9     0:07:49.0
19      45    Mark Hanson                      benaroya                              0           0         55        0       0       68    61               184              30             3      1:03:47.6   8     0:07:58.5
20      51    Matt Brunson                     Appassionato                                                                                60               60               44             1      1:04:16.6   8     0:08:02.1
21      10    Craig Fowler                     uBRDO Team Prospect                   52          0         62        58      0       61    59               292              20             5      1:04:58.8   8     0:08:07.3
22      4     Chris Hill                       Cucina Fresca                         61          76        0         64      67      70    58               396              10             6      1:05:08.8   8     0:08:08.6
23      24    Bryan Graver                     Oh Boy Oberto/Redline                 50          0         0         0       0       0     57               107              34             2      1:05:58.8   8     0:08:14.9
24      3     Carl Hulit                       Recycled Cycles                       51          64        63        57      66      63    56               420              8              7      1:06:18.3   8     0:08:17.3
DNS     2     Ben Thompson                     Sunnyside Sports                      78          0         0         0       0       0     0                78               37             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     6     Luke Brechwald                   Rad Racing NW                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                50             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     8     Jim Wood                         Alki/Rubicon                          53          0         0         0       0       0     0                53               48             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     12    Giancarlo Dalle-Angelini         Redline                               74          0         0         72      58      100   0                304              16             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     14    Jason Williams                   Cucina Fresca                         65          0         57        65      0       0     0                187              29             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     15    John Duquette                    Alki/Rubicon                          56          0         60        60      61      64    0                301              17             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     16    Soloman Woras                    Vanilla Bikes                         90          0         0         0       0       0     0                90               35             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     17    Doug Reid                        Veloce Velo Issaquah                  76          0         59        0       57      0     0                192              28             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     19    Nicholas Weighall                Rad Racing/Hagans-Berman              120         0         0         120     0       0     0                240              25             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     21    Zac Daab                         Hup United                            55          0         0         0       0       0     0                55               47             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     22    Rob Lehtinen                     Alki/Rubicon                          49          0         0         0       0       0     0                49               49             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     25    Ryan Iddings                     Lapierre                              100         0         0         90      70      0     0                260              23             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     26    Nathan Bannerman                 Bicycle Centers/Collision 1           70          72        67        78      0       85    0                372              11             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     27    David Fleischhauer               Herriott Sports                       68          0         0         0       0       0     0                68               38             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     29    Kevin Noiles                     Trek Red Truck                        85          0         0         0       0       0     0                85               36             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     31    Kevin Thorpe                     Trek Red Truck                        57          0         0         0       0       0     0                57               46             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     34    Toby Meierbachtol                Montanacyclocross                     0           67        0         0       0       0     0                67               39             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     35    Russell Stevenson                Benaroya                              0           120       120       59      0       0     0                299              18             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     36    Ian McKissick                    BMC Pro Cycling Team                  0           65        0         0       0       0     0                65               42             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     38    Galen Erickson                   Gin Optics                            0           66        0         0       0       0     0                66               40             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     39    Robert Campbell                  Valley Athletic Club                  0           0         65        66      0       0     0                131              32             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     41    Thomas Magrath                   Vertical Earth                        0           0         58        0       0       0     0                58               45             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     42    Eric Emsly                       Rad Racing                            0           0         85        0       80      80    0                245              24             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     43    Daniel Neyens                    Hagens Berman                         0           0         66        0       0       0     0                66               40             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     44    Kevin Bradford-Parish            Redline                               0           0         100       100     0       0     0                200              27             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     47    Watson-Norris Gabriel            Rad Racing                            0           0         0         0       65      0     0                65               42             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     136   Keith Robinson                                                         0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                50             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
Mstr1/2Men35+                                                                                                                                               Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       329   Mathew Hill                      Redline                               74          80        85        120     100     120   120              699              1              7      1:06:10.3   9     0:07:21.1
2       315   Todd Morse Tucker                bicycle centres/Collision 1           85          90        76        100     90      69    100              610              2              7      1:06:11.8   9     0:07:21.3
3       316   Tom Phillips                     Ragnarok Racing                       90          100       90        78      0       90    90               538              5              6      1:06:50.7   9     0:07:25.6
4       317   Dale Knapp                       Kona                                  120         120       120       0       120     0     85               565              4              5      1:07:11.5   9     0:07:27.9
5       333   Sean Kelsey                      Evolution Racing                      0           85        100       0       0       85    80               350              16             4      1:08:21.2   9     0:07:35.7
6       318   Phil Oppenheirmer                Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           100         76        80        78      74      100   78               586              3              7      1:08:57.6   9     0:07:39.7
7       334   Dale Plant                       Kona                                  0           78        0         0       0       0     76               154              30             2      1:09:23.9   9     0:07:42.7
8       306   David Karman                     Hagens Berman Cycling LLP             62          64        63        76      0       74    74               413              12             6      1:09:24.6   9     0:07:42.7
9       308   Justin Harman                    Avanti Racing                         78          65        67        80      69      67    72               498              6              7      1:02:43.9   8     0:07:50.5
10      330   Randy Iddings                    Redline                               64          55        64        70      72      0     70               395              14             6      1:02:49.4   8     0:07:51.2
11      303   Brendan Connolly                 Avanti Racing                         76          69        78        0       80      70    69               442              9              6      1:02:51.1   8     0:07:51.4
12      327   Steve Jensen                     Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           59          68        72        74      76      68    68               485              7              7      1:03:33.7   8     0:07:56.7
13      321   Bill Huggins                     Cucina Fresca                         57          57        0         60      0       62    67               303              19             5      1:03:38.8   8     0:07:57.4
14      332   Chad Berg                        Redline                               66          60        66        67      78      0     66               403              13             6      1:03:55.3   8     0:07:59.4
15      336   Damon Pettinger                  Hagens Berman LLC Cycling Team        0           58        74        85      68      76    65               426              10             6      1:04:07.8   8     0:08:01.0
16      345   Mike Barriager                   Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           0           0         0         0       70      65    64               199              22             3      1:04:18.1   8     0:08:02.3
17      340   James Loetterle                  second ascent                         0           0         60        69      67      78    63               337              17             5      1:04:20.5   8     0:08:02.6
18      348   Alec Duxbury                                                                                                                 62               62               42             1      1:04:40.3   8     0:08:05.0
19      312   Mike Rolcik                      Ragnarok Racing                       63          56        69        65      66      64    61               444              8              7      1:05:12.5   8     0:08:09.1
20      325   Hahn Rossman                     Alki- Rubicon                         52          0         56        63      62      61    60               354              15             6      1:06:45.1   8     0:08:20.6
21      343   Brett Foster                     Revown Cycles                         0           0         0         0       59      60    59               178              26             3      1:07:05.9   8     0:08:23.2
22      331   Rich Blanco                      Raganarok Racing                      51          0         55        0       0       0     58               164              28             3      1:07:30.0   8     0:08:26.3
23      342   Kenton Berg                      Caffe Appassionato                    0           0         0         0       63      0     57               120              35             2      1:08:58.3   8     0:08:37.3
24      349   Rory Shacklos                    Turin Bicycle Socrety                                                                       0                0                48             0      0:00:00.0   0     DNF/DNS?
DNS     301   Alex Andel                       Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           80          51        59        0       0       0     0                190              23             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     302   Bart Sanderson                   Avanti Racing                         58          0         58        66      0       0     0                182              24             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     304   Damon Joseph Pettinger           Hagens-Berman LLP                     0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                48             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     305   Dan Norton                       Redline                               65          74        68        0       0       0     0                207              21             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     307   Doug Graver                      Ragnarok Racing                       68          70        62        68      85      72    0                425              11             6      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     309   Martin Criminale                 ByrneInvent                           53          0         0         0       0       0     0                53               47             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     310   Michael Murdin                   Garage Racing                         72          63        0         0       0       0     0                135              32             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     311   Mike Gile                        ByrneInvent                           0           61        0         0       0       0     0                61               44             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     313   Nikos Mills                      Garage Racing                         67          50        0         0       0       0     0                117              37             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     314   Todd Davis                       Carter VW                             69          0         53        0       0       0     0                122              34             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     319   Aaron Turner                     Ragnrok Racing                        56          59        0         0       65      0     0                180              25             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     320   Anthonr Rutter                   Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           54          0         57        0       0       0     0                111              39             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     322   Gentry McGrath                   Thumbprint Racing                     55          66        70        64      64      0     0                319              18             5      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     323   Craig Undem                      Cycle U                               61          54        0         62      0       0     0                177              27             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     324   Ron Collins                      Team Sega                             60          67        0         0       0       0     0                127              33             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     326   Aaron Erbeck                     Alki- Rubicon                         50          53        61        0       0       0     0                164              28             3      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     328   Derek Shiers                     Avantia Racing                        70          72        0         0       0       0     0                142              31             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     335   Alex Shapleigh                   Rad Racing NW                         0           49        65        72      0       80    0                266              20             4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     337   Bill Crane                       River City                            0           52        0         61      0       0     0                113              38             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     338   Joseph Brown                                                           0           62        0         0       0       0     0                62               42             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     339   Will Kelly                       Joe Bar                               0           0         54        0       0       0     0                54               46             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     341   Chris McCoy                      second ascent                         0           0         0         59      60      0     0                119              36             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     344   Max Cullaway                     Hup United                            0           0         0         0       61      0     0                61               44             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     346   Dave Salo                        second ascent                         0           0         0         0       0       63    0                63               41             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     347   Robert Campbell                  Valley Athletic Club                  0           0         0         0       0       66    0                66               40             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
Mstr1/2Men45+                                                                                                                                               Series Points
Place   Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Donida  Brem  Points Today     7 of 8           Place          Races  Time        Laps  Avg. Lap Time
1       257   Jim Albright                     SEGA                                  120         120       120       120     120     120   120              840              1              7      1:01:21.1   8     0:07:40.1
2       252   Rick Heckenlaible                Cucina Fresca                         100         100       85        90      85      74    100              634              2              7      1:03:47.8   8     0:07:58.5
3       261   John Meehan                      Bissell Cycling                       78          76        0         85      90      80    90               499              4              6      1:04:24.0   8     0:08:03.0
4       262   Peter Krumins                    Old Town Cycles                       76          85        78        78      80      100   85               582              3              7      1:04:29.3   8     0:08:03.7
5       263   Jim Clevenger                    Running Shoes.com                     0           74        72        80      74      78    80               458              6              6      1:05:02.3   8     0:08:07.8
6       259   Glen Conley                      Avanti                                74          78        80        0       76      90    78               476              5              6      1:06:04.6   8     0:08:15.6
7       268   Dewey Stace                      Revolution Cycle                                                                            76               76               13             1      1:06:52.4   8     0:08:21.6
8       256   Dave Hull                        Old Town Cycles                       72          80        76        0       78      76    74               456              7              6      1:09:35.6   8     0:08:41.9
9       250   Keith F Blumhagen                First Rate Mortgage                   70          72        74        76      72      0     72               436              8              6      1:01:32.5   7     0:08:47.5
DNS     251   Richard Blanco                   Raganarok Racing                      0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                17             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     254   Matthew Cazier                   20/20 Fuel                            0           0         0         0       0       0     0                0                17             0      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     255   Justin Bannerman                 Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           80          0         90        0       0       0     0                170              11             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     258   Jeff Cummins                     Raganarok Racing                      85          90        100       0       100     0     0                375              9              4      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     260   Tony Ogden                       Carter VW/Subaru/Saab                 90          0         0         100     0       0     0                190              10             2      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     264   Will Fernghough                  Byrnelnvent                           0           70        0         0       0       0     0                70               15             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     265   Rick Raymond                     Old Town Cycles                       0           0         70        0       0       0     0                70               15             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     266   Scott Bonvallet                                                        0           0         0         74      0       0     0                74               14             1      DNS         DNS   DNS
DNS     267   Rodney Brandon                   Classic Cycle                         0           0         0         0       0       85    0                85               12             1      DNS         DNS   DNS

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage