We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2009
TOUR OF THE BATTENKILL
Cambridge, NY
Saturday, April 18, 2009
TOUR OF THE BATTENKILL Presented by Anthem Sports / Farm Team Cycling Cambridge, NY Saturday, April 18, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Pro/1 Men
1     10   3:12:33   Chad             BEYER                  BMC Racing Team                                     Tucson                   AZ
2     97   3:12:35   Tom              ZIRBEL                 Bissell Pro Cycling                                 Boulder                  CO
3     37   3:12:40   Kenneth          HANSON                 Team Type 1                                         Santa Barbara            CA
4     27   3:12:40   Josh             DILLON                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale                            Essex Junction           VT
5     35   3:12:41   Jonathan         GARCIA                 BMC Racing Team                                     Fort Collins             CO
6     56   3:13:22   Bobby            LEA                    OUCH Pro Cycling Presented by Maxxis                Mertztown                PA
7     85   3:13:22   Jackson          STEWART                BMC Racing Team                                     Campbell                 CA
8     106  3:14:05   Russell          LANGLEY                Battley Harley Davidson                             Bethesta                 MD
9     64   3:15:42   John             MINTURN                CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave              Philadelphia             PA
10    4    3:17:21   Eric             SCHILDGE               BikeReg.com / Cannondale                            Rumson                   NJ
11    61   3:21:12   Charles          MCCARTHY               MetLife Cycling - SGD                               Middlebury               VT
12    58   3:21:12   John             LOEHNER                CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave              Bronx                    NY
13    84   3:25:12   Tyler            STANFIELD              Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy                      Birmingham               AL
14    68   3:30:37   Scott            NYDAM                  BMC Racing Team                                     Sebastapol               CA
15    53   3:32:39   Aroussen         LAFLAMME               Garneau Club Chaussures                             St-Augustin              QC
16    105  3:32:39   Charles          HUTCHESON              Battley Harley Davidson                             Fort Belvoir             VA
17    45   3:32:57   Aldo Ino         ILESIC                 Team Type 1
18    90   3:32:58   Bennet           VAN DER GENUGTEN       Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy                      Indianapolis             IN
19    108  3:32:58   Keck             BAKER                  Battley Harley Davidson                             Newkent                  VA
20    42   3:32:58   Hugo             HOULE                  Garneau Club Chaussures                             St-Augustin              QC
21    39   3:32:58   Kevin            HAZZARD                JetFuel Cycling                                     Burlington               ON
22    28   3:32:58   William          DUGAN                  CCB/Time/Clif Bar                                   Burlington               VT
23    12   3:32:59   Alex             BREMER                 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave              New York                 NY
24    24   3:33:00   Stephen          CUMMINGS               Indiana Regional Medical Center                     Pittsburgh               PA
25    80   3:33:00   Colin            SANDBERG               Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-Cannondale            Philadelphia             PA
26    11   3:33:00   Peter            BRADSHAW               Embrocation/Igleheart/Cambridge/Mad Alchemy         Boston                   MA
27    22   3:33:00   Thom             COUPE                  BikeReg.com / Cannondale                            Plymouth                 NH
28    93   3:33:00   Stephen          WELLER                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale                            Montague                 MA
29    16   3:33:00   Cory             BURNS                  Embrocation Cycling Journal/Mad Alchemy             Watertown                NY
30    77   3:33:01   Jamie            RIGGS                  JetFuel Cycling                                     Manotick                 ON
31    60   3:33:01   Antoine          MATTEAU                Garneau Club Chaussures                             St-Augustin              QC
32    19   3:33:01   Dan              CASSIDY                CCB/Time/Clif Bar                                   Burlington               VT
33    17   3:33:01   Pascal           BUSSI�RES              Warrior Racing                                      Quebec                   QC
34    110  3:33:01   Jamey            DRISCOLL               University of Vermont                               Jericho                  VT
35    102  3:33:01   Chris            BUTLER                 Kendra Pro Cycling                                  Hilton Head Island       SC
36    25   3:33:03   Sheldon          DEENY                  Bissell Pro Cycling                                 Fort Collins             CO
37    41   3:33:04   Christopher      HONG                   Bobs-Bicycles.com                                   Lutherville              MD
38    21   3:33:04   jonathan         CHODROFF               OUCH Pro Cycling Presented by Maxxis                Kennett Square           PA
39    49   3:33:07   Omer             KEM                    Bissell Pro Cycling                                 Salem                    OR
40    40   3:33:07   Daniel           HOLT                   Team Type 1                                         Bradenton                FL
41    14   3:33:07   Chad             BURDZILAUSKAS          Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy                      Indianapolis             IN
42    44   3:33:07   Graham           HOWARD                 Bissell Pro Cycling                                 Grand Rapids             MI
43    91   3:33:39   Charley          VIVES                  Team Planet Energy
44    3    3:34:09   Robbie           KING                   IF/Lionette's                                       Brentwood                NH
45    32   3:34:14   Adam             FARABAUGH              Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-Cannondale            Owego                    NY
46    109  3:34:16   Brian            BUTTS                  Battley Harley Davidson                             Arlington                VA
47    104  3:34:36   Andrew           APPLEGATE              Kendra Pro Cycling                                  Minneapolis              MN
48    8    3:34:42   Yannick          B�DARD                 Equipe Gaspesien                                    St-Georges Champlain     QC
49    33   3:34:49   Ryan             FLEMING                MetLife Cycling - SGD                               Portsmouth               NH
50    107  3:35:03   Adam             CARR                   Ten Speed Drive BH                                  Colchester               VT
51    82   3:36:02   Vincent          SCALIA                 MetLife Cycling - SGD                               Queensbury               NY
52    18   3:36:28   Chad             BUTTS                  Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladiator Wine        Danbury                  CT
53    86   3:38:13   Timothy          SWAIN                  Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy                      Columbus                 OH
54    74   3:38:58   Jean-Fran�ois    RACINE                 Garneau Club Chaussures                             St-Augustin              QC
55    55   3:47:10   Ugo              LAPIERRE               CIBC                                                Montr�al                 QC
Pro/1/2/3 Women
1     61   2:59:57   Evelyn           STEVENS                CRCA / Radical Media                                New York                 NY
2     13   2:59:57   Karol-Ann        CANUEL                 Specialized-Mazda-Samson                            Amos                     QC
3     3    2:59:57   Anna             MCLOON                 Altarum Women's Cycling Team                        Cambridge                MA
4     4    2:59:58   Natasha          ELLIOT                 Specialized-Mazda-Samson                            Cornwall                 ON
5     68   2:59:58   Silke            WUNDERWALD             Team Kenda                                          Stonington               CT
6     18   2:59:58   Elena            DALE                   Anthem Sports Women's Cycling p/b Odyssey Energy    Fort Lee                 NJ
7     9    2:59:59   Lyne             BESSETTE               October Factory Team                                Beverly                  MA
8     64   3:00:49   Laura            VAN GILDER             C3 Sollay                                           Cresco                   PA
9     60   3:00:49   Margaret         SHIRLEY                CRCA Radical Media                                  New York                 NY
10    12   3:00:49   Patty            BUERKLE                Zaveta                                              Pittsburgh               PA
11    65   3:00:49   Kate             VERONNEAU              Kutztown Cutters                                    Topton                   PA
12    40   3:00:49   V�ronique        LABONT�                Equipe Cascades - ABC Cycles                        Montreal                 QC
13    69   3:00:49   Mary             ZIDER                  Specialized-Mazda-Samson                            Billerica                MA
14    5    3:00:51   Beth             MILLER                 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling p/b Odyssey Energy    Delmar                   NY
15    26   3:00:51   Audrey           FRIEDRICHSEN SCOTT     Anthem Sports p/b Odyssey Energy Solutions	         Poughkeepsie             NY
16    14   3:06:37   Joanie           CARON                  Equipe Cascades - ABC Cycles                        Qu�bec                   QC
17    42   3:06:37   Karen            MACKIN                 Northeast Bicycle Club NEBC                         Acton                    MA
18    54   3:06:37   Lucie            POULIN                 Equipe Cascades - ABC Cycles                        Montreal                 QC
19    45   3:06:37   Julie            MARCEAU                Specialized-Mazda-Samson                            Montreal                 QC
20    20   3:06:37   Debony           DIEHL                  Sunapee S&W                                         Jackson                  NH
21    44   3:06:38   Dale             MALKAMES               USI                                                 Scarsdale                NY
22    57   3:06:38   Isabelle         RODRIGUE               Iris                                                Levis                    QC
23    41   3:06:39   Audrey           LEMIEUX                Specialized-Mazda-Samson                            Montreal                 QC
24    11   3:06:39   Rebecca          BLATT                  Team Kenda Tire                                     West Hartford            CT
25    49   3:06:40   Perri            MERTENS                Cambridge Bicycle                                   Norfolk                  MA
26    27   3:06:40   Elisa            GAGNON                 Specialized-Mazda-Samson                            Montreal                 QC
27    35   3:06:40   Clara            KELLY                  NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   North Andover            MA
28    1    3:07:50   Anna             MILKOWSKI                                                                  New Haven                CT
29    23   3:09:02   Lisa             FORCE                  CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes                     Jersey City              NJ
30    38   3:11:13   Becky            KOH                    CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes                     New York                 NY
31    58   3:11:31   Kyla             ROLLINSON              Specialized-Mazda-Samson                            Montreal                 QC
32    62   3:11:48   Kristy           SWOPE                  Team EPS / CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                  Bethlehem                PA
33    10   3:14:36   Veronique        BILODEAU               Equipe Cascades - ABC Cycles                        Longueuil                QC
34    7    3:14:40   Janel            BEDARD                 Preferred Care Elite Cycling                        East Aurora              NY
35    2    3:14:40   Kathleen         BILLINGTON             Anthem Sports Women's Cycling p/b Odyssey Energy    Norwalk                  CT
36    24   3:14:40   Nancy            FORD                   USI                                                 Greenwich                CT
37    50   3:14:45   Michelle         PAIEMENT                                                                   Beaconsfield             QC
38    8    3:16:01   Carola           BERGER                 Webcor/Alto Velo                                    Arlington                MA
39    15   3:17:01   Kathryne         CARR                   Sunapee S&W                                         Easthampton              MA
40    51   3:17:02   Katherine        PAPILLON-RODRIGUE      Willams Cycling                                     Tariffville              CT
41    67   3:17:02   Cheryl           WOLF                   Bethel Cycle                                        Ridgefield               CT
42    16   3:21:07   Maria Elena      COLLAZO                Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's/Victory Brewing            Philadelphia             PA
43    59   3:21:18   Robin            SHEEDY                 Blue Hills Cycling Club                             Cambridge                MA
44    70   3:22:51   Amy              McGUIRE                Hub Racing                                          Jamaica Plain            MA
45    37   3:25:03   Sue              KUENSTNER              Cafeteros Cycling Club                              Greenwich                CT
46    53   3:26:05   Cecelia          PLEVA                  Radical Media                                       New York                 NY
47    56   3:26:05   Maria            QUIROGA                CRCA/Radical Media                                  New York                 NY
48    63   3:26:05   Margaret         THOMPSON               Mission in Motion Cycling- Tioga Velo Club          Clinton                  NY
49    55   3:26:06   Ashley           PRINE                  CRCA/Radical Media                                  Brooklyn                 NY
50    52   3:26:37   Lenore           PIPES                  Zaveta                                              Philadelphia             PA
51    39   3:27:35   Karla            LABBE                                                                      Newton                   MA
52    25   3:35:00   Karen            FRANZEN                CVC/Subaru of New England                           Wethersfield             CT
53    6    3:36:12   Bess             ARENDALL                                                                   Brooklyn                 NY
54    28   3:38:14   �velyne          GAGNON                                                                     Chicoutimi               QC
55    17   3:38:14   Catherine        COUTURE                Equipe Cascades - ABC Cycles                        Greenfield Park          QC
2 Men
1     189  3:25:26   Dylan            MCNICHOLAS             CCB Racing                                          Stratham                 NH
2     186  3:25:26   Gavin            MANNION                Hot Tubes Junior Development Team                   Dedham                   MA
3     209  3:25:26   Austin           ROACH                  Princeton University Cycling                        Princeton                NJ
4     134  3:25:29   Patrice          BESSY                  CR4C Roanne                                         Montreal                 PQ
5     220  3:25:52   Jerome           TOWNSEND               Independent Fabrication                             Princeton                MA
6     135  3:25:52   Neil             BEZDEK                 Kissena                                             Brooklyn                 NY
7     156  3:25:53   Jose             ESCOBAR                Battley Harley-Davidson                             Washington               DC
8     196  3:25:53   Anders           NEWBURY                Hot Tubes Junior Development                        Fairfield                VT
9     157  3:25:53   Christian        FAVATA                 Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes                  Kerhonkson               NY
10    142  3:25:54   Damien           COLFER                 WCS Cycling                                         Newmarket                NH
11    173  3:25:56   Christopher      JOHNSON                Above Category Racing                               Philadelphia             PA
12    219  3:25:56   David            TAYLOR                 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                   New York                 NY
13    168  3:28:47   Dan              HOFFMAN                Westwood Velo                                       Harrison                 NJ
14    132  3:28:47   Peter            BELL                   MetLife Cycling Team                                Middlebury               VT
15    215  3:28:47   Matt             SPOHN                  Dynaflo                                             York                     PA
16    164  3:28:47   Joshua           GUNN                   Embrocation                                         Cambridge                MA
17    169  3:28:47   David            HOYLE                  CCNS                                                Willow Grove             PA
18    228  3:28:47   J Gabriel        LLOYD                  Van Dessel Factory                                  New York                 NY
19    203  3:28:47   Nick             PIGNATELLO             Exodus Road Racing                                  Griswold                 CT
20    140  3:28:47   Cameron          COGBURN                Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles                           Ithaca                   NY
21    150  3:28:50   Yann             DEVILLE                Novabrick                                           Montreal                 QC
22    170  3:28:50   Peter            HURST                  Connecticut Coast Cycling                           New Canaan               CT
23    195  3:28:50   Colin            MURPHY                 Spooky/NCC/Kenda                                    Cambridge                MA
24    197  3:28:50   Ryan             NYE                    Preferred Care Elite Cycling                        Lockport                 NY
25    184  3:29:18   Ciaran           MANGAN                 CCB/Volkswagen                                      Brighton                 MA
26    133  3:29:19   Jon              BERNHARD               CCB/Volkswagen                                      Newburyport              MA
27    222  3:29:19   Will             SCHNEIDER              VO2maxOut.com                                       New York                 NY
28    127  3:29:20   Reed             ALBERGOTTI             CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                          New York                 NY
29    188  3:29:23   Corey            MASSON                 MetLife p/b unlose.it                               Seabrook                 NH
30    214  3:29:59   Brad             SHEEHAN                MetLife Cycling - SGD                               Newton Center            MA
31    224  3:29:59   Stuart           WIGHT                  Hot Tubes Development Cycling                       Riverview                NB
32    153  3:29:59   Luc              DIONNE                 Novabrik                                            Sorel-Tracy              QC
33    213  3:30:00   Jason            SCHILTZ                Dynaflow Racing                                     Reading                  PA
34    161  3:30:02   Andrew           GARDNER                MetLife Cycling                                     Ripton                   VT
35    128  3:30:02   Mark             ALDEN                  CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com                    Montvale                 NJ
36    218  3:31:04   Ernest           TAUTKUS                Exodus Road Racing                                  Uncasville               CT
37    179  3:31:04   Ron              LAROSE 3               CCNS / Pedal Power                                  Plainville               CT
38    154  3:31:50   Scott            DOLMAT-CONNELL         Metlife Cycling                                     Princeton                MA
39    206  3:31:52   Kevin            PUTMAN                 Battenkill United                                   Broadalbin               NY
40    146  3:32:05   Chris            COUTU                  MetLife Cycling Team                                Upton                    MA
41    141  3:32:06   Benjamin         COLEMAN                NorEast Cycling                                     Burlington               VT
42    160  3:32:06   David            FREIFELDER             Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Racing                   Glenwood                 NJ
43    174  3:32:06   Ryan             KELLY                  NorEast Cycling                                     Dover                    NH
44    138  3:32:06   Kyle             CENTRELLA              Dynaflo Racing                                      Downingtown              PA
45    192  3:32:53   James            MORRISON               Embrocation Cycling Journal                         Brighton                 MA
46    143  3:32:53   James            COMBS                  embrocation                                         Somerville               MA
47    152  3:33:15   Matthew          DICKINSON              Preferred Care Elite Cycling Team                   Watertown                NY
48    144  3:33:15   David            COSTA                  Anthem Sports Development Team                      Roselle Park             NJ
49    198  3:33:15   Greg             OLSEN                  CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                          New York                 NY
50    193  3:33:16   Martin           MRUGAL                 Dynaflo Racing                                      West Chester             PA
51    181  3:33:16   Paul             LEVIS                  CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                   Briarcliff Manor         NY
52    199  3:33:16   Emerson          ORONTE                 IF/Lionette's                                       Cohasset                 MA
53    201  3:33:16   J.P.             PARTLAND               Kissena Cycling Club                                New York                 NY
54    210  3:33:17   Matt             ROSSMAN                NorEast                                             Morrisville              VT
55    178  3:33:18   Olivier          LALONDE                Le Y�ti                                             Montreal                 QC
56    139  3:33:19   Christopher      CHAPUT                 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                          Brooklyn                 NY
57    175  3:33:24   Soren            KLINGSPORN             Signature Cycles / DKNY                             Greenwich                CT
58    200  3:33:24   Yanni            PAPADOPOULOS           Latitude/ABRT                                       Silver Spring            MD
59    129  3:38:09   Fredrik          ANDERSSON              NCVC/Inova Health System                            Arlington                VA
60    183  3:38:26   John             MALOIS                 Novabrik                                            St-Basile le Grand       QC
61    190  3:40:11   Mark             MILLER                 Favata's Table Rock Tours                           Hurley                   NY
62    147  3:42:38   Alex             COX                    CCB Racing                                          Winooski                 VT
63    131  3:42:47   Gregory          BATTISTA               Team Metra/Wendy's/Ideal Tile                       Toms River               NJ
64    158  3:45:27   Gerald           FINKEN                 Great Plains Cycling Club                           Moorhead                 MN
65    172  3:48:12   Matthew          JAMIESON               Exodus Road Racing                                  Chester                  CT
66    223  3:49:03   Landen           WARK-ACEBO             NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental                     Waltham                  MA
67    148  3:50:57   Brian            DAHL                   Great Plains Cycling Club                           Fargo                    ND
68    216  3:50:57   Matt             SURCH                  Tall Tree Cycles                                    Ottawa                   ON
69    211  3:52:45   S�bastien        ROUSSEAU               Iris                                                Levis                    QC
70    151  3:52:48   Lou              DEVLIN                 Watchung Wheelmen                                   Nazareth                 PA
71    191  3:53:18   Aaron            MOLLOY                 MetLife Cycling - SGD                               Concord                  NH
72    202  3:53:20   Joel             PELLETIER              Iris                                                Montreal                 QC
73    221  3:53:22   Rickey           VISINSKI               Exodus Road Racing                                  Bridgeport               CT
74    207  3:59:19   Zach             PUTT                   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Harrisburg               PA
75    136  3:59:20   Steven           BLACKMAN               Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                        Pitman                   NJ
3 Men Green Group
1     816  2:42:31   Kyle             PEPPO                  CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                          New York                 NY
2     840  2:42:31   Brad             WARREN                 Gamache Cyclery                                     Fitchburg                MA
3     765  2:42:31   Patrick          CLIFFORD               Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY                          Gardiner                 NY
4     780  2:42:31   Brian            GABELE                 CRCA/Luzzo's                                        New York                 NY
5     768  2:42:31   Matt             CUTTLER                CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                          Brooklyn                 NY
6     810  2:42:31   Jurgen           NEBELUNG               Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike                             Portland                 ME
7     846  2:42:31   Brian            WOLFF                  GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles                             Sound Beach              NY
8     753  2:42:31   Sergio           ATOCHA                 GS Gotham/Toga                                      East Elmhurst            NY
9     757  2:42:31   Andrew           BERNSTEIN              Anthem Sports Elite Development                     Saratoga Springs         NY
10    766  2:42:32   Timothy          COLLINS                CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                          Brooklyn                 NY
11    754  2:42:32   Joseph           AZZE                   CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                   Fair Lawn                NJ
12    763  2:42:32   Greg             CIOCCI                 Keltic/Zanes Cycles                                 New Haven                CT
13    824  2:42:32   Chris            SHAW                   CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling                 New York                 NY
14    760  2:42:32   Kevin            BRUBAKER               CRCA Affinity Cycles                                Brooklyn                 NY
15    835  2:42:32   Dave             TRIMBLE                Kissena Cycling Club                                New York City            NY
16    821  2:47:40   Karl             ROESLER                Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                Watertown                MA
17    752  2:47:50   Ethan            ATKINS                 Metromint Cycling                                   Croton on Hudson         NY
18    764  2:48:19   Chris            CLARY                  CRCA Luzzo's Cycling                                New York                 NY
19    838  2:48:20   Andrew           WALSH                  CRCA/Foundation                                     Queens Village           NY
20    803  2:48:20   Erik             MARKEWICH              Anthem Sports Elite Development                     Stephentown              NY
21    770  2:48:20   Jeremy           DUNN                   North Atlantic Velo                                 Cambridge                MA
22    849  2:48:21   Sarci            HALUK                  Strictly Bicycles Cycling                           Creskill                 NJ
23    799  2:48:21   John             LANDINO                DeathRow Velo                                       Westwood                 NJ
24    811  2:48:23   Andy             NEWSOM                                                                     Brooklyn                 NY
25    779  2:49:06   Roger            FRIEDMAN               CRCA/Die Hard-ThinkRacing                           Brooklyn                 NY
26    773  2:49:22   Chris            ELLEFSON               Handlebars Cycle Company                            Buffalo                  NY
27    778  2:49:26   Cary             FRIDRICH               Cambridge Bicycle p/b Embrocation Cycling Journal   Charlestown              MA
28    777  2:49:28   Bradley          FORD                   Bicycling Magazine / South Mountain Cycles          Zionsville               PA
29    845  2:49:35   Aaron            WOLFE                  CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza                       New York                 NY
30    790  2:49:35   Herb             JIMENEZ                Jimenez Velo Sport                                  Montclair                NJ
31    834  2:49:36   Brian            TOMPKINS               CCNS/Pedal Power                                    Newington                CT
32    832  2:50:47   George           SUTER                  CRCA / Die Hard-Think Racing                        New York                 NY
33    837  2:50:47   James            WALKER                 Team Placid Planet                                  Elizabethtown            NY
34    794  2:51:29   Dave             KIM                    Christian Cycling                                   Sleepy Hollow            NY
35    805  2:51:30   R. Michael       MCKITTRICK             Cambridge Bicycles/Igleheart Frames                 Cambridge                MA
36    755  2:51:34   Peter            BAIAMONTE              Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                     Brooklyn                 NY
37    769  2:51:34   Adam             DUNCAN                 CRCA/FGX Racing                                     Westfield                NJ
38    836  2:51:35   Pierre           VANDEN BORRE           Embrocation Cycling Journal                         Boston                   MA
39    785  2:53:21   Bradley          GUNTER                 GS Gotham/Toga                                      New York                 NY
40    842  2:53:21   Scot             WILLINGHAM             CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey                         New York,                NY
41    813  2:54:20   Peter            OGNIBENE               GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                            Old Tappan               NJ
42    797  2:54:25   Stefan           KUSURELIS              Cadence Cycling                                     New York                 NY
43    844  2:56:03   Scott            WISENBAKER             CRCA/Foundation                                     New York                 NY
44    788  2:56:08   Nick             IACOVELLI              Colavita Racing                                     Maplewood                NJ
45    801  2:56:28   Andrew           LYTWYNEC               Full Moon Vista                                     Rochester                NY
46    818  2:56:28   Jack             PILLER                 Battenkill-United                                   Plattsburgh              NY
47    848  2:56:30   Charles          MITCHELL               Team Placid Planet                                  Morrisonville            NY
48    784  2:56:32   Sean             GROENEWALD             CRCA/Luzzo's                                        West New York            NJ
49    819  2:56:33   Christoffel      PRINSLOO               CRCA/Luzzo's                                        Fort Lee                 NJ
50    807  2:56:42   Michael          MINERVA                JW Dundees GVCC                                     Rochester                NY
51    775  2:56:42   Jim              FISHER                 3 Sports                                            Richmond                 VA
52    762  2:56:54   Daniel           CHABANOV               Kissena Cycling Club                                Brooklyn                 NY
53    833  2:58:33   Matthew          TAMMARO                Corning Race Team                                   Corning                  NY
54    751  2:58:50   Gary             ASPNES                 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.              Rockville                RI
55    793  2:59:18   Lennard          KATZ                   Kissena Cycling Club                                East Hills               NY
56    802  2:59:18   Bob              MAKOFSKY               CRCA/Foundation                                     New York                 NY
57    795  3:01:06   Brian            KLOTZ                  Corning Race Team                                   Corning                  NY
58    851  3:01:58   Scott            LYTLE                                                                      Lockport                 NY
59    798  3:02:18   Chris            LAFLAMME               Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike                            Westbrook                ME
60    828  3:04:28   Calvin           SMYTHE                 CCNS/Pedal Power                                    Swanzey                  NH
61    800  3:04:31   Daniel           LIM                    CRCA/DieHard-ThinkRacing                            Great Neck               NY
62    814  3:04:36   Radames          PARISSI                Jimenez Velo Sport                                  Clifton                  NJ
63    776  3:04:39   Ben              FORBES                 BASE 36                                             Portland                 ME
64    787  3:06:52   Joe              HALLMAN                Mason-Dixon Velo/Team Cycle Works                   Lititz                   PA
65    772  3:09:32   Paul             EISELE                 Max Power Cycling                                   Cortland                 NY
66    804  3:10:10   Bill             MCGREEVY               Team Placid Planet                                  Wilmington               NY
67    815  3:10:34   Jason            PARKIN                 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                   New York                 NY
68    850  3:10:34   Andras           GIPP                   CRCA FGX Racing                                     Astoria                  NY
69    809  3:10:46   Andrew           NASCA                  Bikeway                                             Stormville               NY
70    756  3:11:45   Charles          BERCKMANN              Pacifico / Hincapie Sportswear                      Brooklyn                 NY
71    830  3:13:07   Matthew          SPAITS                 Boston Road Club!                                   Somerville               MA
72    761  3:14:03   David            CERDA                  2CC/Pony Shop                                       Chicago                  IL
73    806  3:14:57   Austin           MCLENITHAN             Anthem Sports Elite Development                     Cambridge                NY
74    783  3:14:57   Rick             GORTON                 Battenkill-United                                   Saratoga Springs         NY
75    782  3:19:30   Scott            GLOWA                  Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                Providence               RI
76    822  3:30:37   Adam             SCHILDGE               Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                     Brooklyn                 NY
77    759  3:30:37   Brian            BREACH                 Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                     Brooklyn                 NY
78    774  3:41:43   Nat              ENG                    CRCA / Teany Cycling                                Forest Hills             NY
3 Men Blue Group
1     328  2:44:29   Robert           SHEFFIELD              Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                               Washington               DC
2     270  2:44:30   Evan             COOPER                 Tufts University                                    Closter                  NJ
3     336  2:44:53   Gregory          STRIMBU                Squadra Coppi                                       Washington               DC
4     253  2:44:53   Christopher      BAILEY                 Pedro's p/b +3 Network                              Norfolk                  MA
5     339  2:44:53   Jonathan         VANOSTEN               Pro Pedals                                          Westmont                 NJ
6     304  2:44:53   Rob              MCHARDY                Williams Cycling                                    West Hartford            CT
7     282  2:44:53   Steven           FRANCISCO              North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedro's     Williston                VT
8     309  2:44:53   Mike             NADEAU                 Team New England Bike                               Montgomery               MA
9     257  2:44:53   Miguelangel      BLANCO                 www.SpinCityTeam.net                                Rego Park                NY
10    263  2:44:53   Todd             BURNS                  Nantucket Velo                                      Nantucket                MA
11    291  2:44:54   Steven           GOLDMAN                Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing                 Woodcliff Lake           NJ
12    280  2:44:54   Greg             FABER                  NCVC/Inova Health System                            Washington               DC
13    341  2:44:54   Mike             WILES                                                                      New Haven                CT
14    340  2:44:54   Jackson          WEBER                  Unattached                                          Holyoke                  MA
15    314  2:44:55   Timothy          OAKES                  Champion System Racing                              New York                 NY
16    296  2:44:55   Guenter          HOFER                  Pedros - P/B +3 Network                             Nashua                   NH
17    292  2:44:59   Jason            HALLORAN               Spin / RR Donnelly                                  Lakewood                 OH
18    311  2:46:09   Christopher      NEWPORT                Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Philadelphia             PA
19    300  2:46:42   Dan              LAVELLE                Philadelphia Ciclismo                               East Stroudsburg         PA
20    335  2:46:54   Joe              STRAUB                 Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing                 Chester                  NY
21    321  2:46:54   Andreas          RUNGGATSCHER           Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital                Monroe                   NY
22    316  2:48:06   Christopher      PAGODA                 Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Conshohocken             PA
23    327  2:48:21   Tom              SHEBELL                Rocket Racing/YSG                                   Fair Haven               NJ
24    271  2:48:57   Cort             CRAMER                 Pedros - P/B +3 Network                             Watertown                MA
25    256  2:48:57   Jamie            BELCHAK                North Atlantic Velo/ Pedros/ Classbook.com          Killington               VT
26    325  2:48:59   Kurt             SCHMID                 Salem Cycles/Felt/Rudy Project                      Marblehead               MA
27    260  2:49:02   Richard          BROWN                  NorEast Cycling                                     Danville                 NH
28    301  2:51:46   Mike             LORANTY                Wells Fargo                                         East Falmout             MA
29    277  2:51:48   Sam              DODGE                  Stage 1                                             Danbury                  CT
30    324  2:51:48   Edward           SCHAUB                                                                     Windsor                  CT
31    317  2:52:27   Torbjorn         PHILLPOTTS             Quad Cycles                                         Medford                  MA
32    294  2:52:39   Greg             HERRMAN                NorEast Cycling                                     Pittsfield               MA
33    261  2:53:28   Matthew          BUCKLEY                CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                         East Hardwick            VT
34    252  2:53:28   Glenn            BABIKAN                Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital                  Sugar Loaf               NY
35    276  2:53:28   Leo              DESFORGES              Threshold Cycling                                   Brighton                 MA
36    264  2:54:35   Keith            BUTTON                 NorEast Cycling                                     Nottingham               NH
37    345  2:55:00   Charles          LEACH                  Houndstooth Cycling Team                            Lee                      MA
38    330  2:55:02   Matthew          SIMPSON                Pedros P/b + 3 Network                              Londonderry              NH
39    288  2:55:03   Michel           GAUVIN                 Novabrick                                           Montreal                 QC
40    344  2:55:04   Gregory          ZYSK                   Pedros P/b + 3 Network                              Melrose                  MA
41    275  2:57:20   Mark             DAKOULAS               NAV                                                 Hartland                 VT
42    313  2:58:54   William          O'DONNELL              Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing                 Oxford                   NJ
43    326  2:58:59   Drew             SCOLES                 ROG                                                 Rochester                NY
44    308  3:00:09   Stephen          MOORE                  Pro Pedals Team Express                             Laurel Springs           NJ
45    337  3:00:28   Mark             SUPRENANT              Team Type 1                                         Milford                  NH
46    255  3:00:32   Gilles           BELANGER               Novabrick                                           Montreal                 QC
47    320  3:00:32   Jay              ROBBINS                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   Lexington                MA
48    334  3:01:39   David            STEINER                Spin/RR Donnelly                                    Cleveland Heights        OH
49    281  3:03:23   Chris            FACAS                  Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital                  Hillsborough             NJ
50    297  3:04:09   Evan             HUFF                   Northampton Cycling Club                            Russell                  MA
51    279  3:04:09   James            ENGLISH                Team Pedro's p/b plus 3 network and Svelte Cycle    Waltham                  MA
52    266  3:04:32   Robert           CARMEN                 Team Edge                                           Simsbury                 CT
53    262  3:04:33   Ryan             BURKE                  Pro Pedals/Team Express                             Egg Harbor Twp.          NJ
54    338  3:06:08   Drew             SZELIGA                Noreast Cycling                                     Portsmouth               NH
55    278  3:06:08   Brian            DONATO                 R3-Nalgene                                          Spencerport              NY
56    259  3:06:29   Richard          BROOKS                 Nantucket Velo                                      Nantucket                MA
57    331  3:07:32   Stanley          SKOTNICKI              Wells Fargo                                         Eden                     NY
58    342  3:07:32   Benjamin         WILLIS                 Wells Fargo                                         West Seneca              NY
59    305  3:07:32   Anthony          MCNEILL                Team Rio Grande                                     Fort Collins             CO
60    343  3:07:32   Kevin            ZUTELL                 Swashbuckler Cycling                                Lancaster                PA
61    283  3:13:45   Christopher      FULLER                 Wells Fargo/Buffalo Bicycling Club                  East Aurora              NY
62    286  3:15:00   Paul             GANUN                  Rocket Racing/YSG                                   Fair Haven               NJ
63    307  3:15:48   Brendan          MERYMAN                St. Michael's/NHCC                                  Holderness               NH
64    290  3:16:44   Christian        GIRARD                 Novabrick                                           Montreal                 QC
65    333  4:27:38   Francisco        SORIANO                                                                    New York                 NY
3/4 Women
1     203  3:13:06   Fabienne         GERARD                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                                New York                 NY
2     215  3:13:06   Sarah            KRZYSIAK               Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com                      Marcy                    NY
3     232  3:13:07   Bryna            NESTOR                 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling p/b Odyssey Energy    Albany                   NY
4     229  3:13:07   Donna            MCMAHON                GBSC                                                West Islip               NY
5     245  3:13:07   Ruth             SHERMAN                Corning Race Team                                   Spencer                  NY
6     193  3:14:05   Meredith         EHN                    Anthem Sports Women's Cycling p/b Odyssey Energy    Albany                   NY
7     176  3:14:05   Erica            ADELBERG               CRCA/Radical Media                                  New York                 NY
8     243  3:14:57   Beth             SAMAN                  Williams Cycling                                    Bristol                  CT
9     226  3:17:49   Shannon          MADISON                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   Somerville               MA
10    197  3:21:00   Danielle         FISCHER                Colavita                                            Merrimack                NH
11    238  3:21:01   Edie             PERKINS                Kissena Cycling Club                                Brooklyn                 NY
12    234  3:21:26   Sheila           O'MAHONY               CRCA                                                Saratoga Springs         NY
13    198  3:21:26   Gabrielle        FISHER                 CRCA                                                Bronx                    NY
14    211  3:21:26   Christine        KAVANAGH               Main Line Cycling-BiKyle                            Williamsport             PA
15    242  3:21:27   Tracy            WARGO                  CRCA/Teany                                          New York                 NY
16    192  3:22:28   Kimberly         EDWARDS                CVC/Subaru of New England                           Clinton                  CT
17    219  3:22:52   Donja            LANG                   The Bicycle Shop Inc.                               Alexandria               PA
18    231  3:22:52   Maria            MURPHY                 GS Retro velo                                       West Nyack               NY
19    228  3:22:53   Vanessa          MCCAFFERY              Mission in Motion/Tioga Velo Club                   Ithaca                   NY
20    240  3:22:55   Susanna          PILLER                 Team Placid Planet                                  Plattsburgh              NY
21    206  3:26:22   Michele          HARRISON               NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire                           Beverly                  MA
22    208  3:26:38   Jenny            IVES                   Anthem Sports Women's Cycling p/b Odyssey Energy    Gloversville             NY
23    225  3:28:16   Kristin          LOTITO                 3rd Nature                                          West Hempstead           NY
24    233  3:28:55   Jennifer         O'DONNELL              Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                Somerville               MA
25    248  3:29:59   Lindsay          TULP                   Teany                                               New York                 NY
26    181  3:29:59   Amanda           BRAVERMAN              CRCA / Teany Cycling                                Washington               CT
27    201  3:30:22   Natalia          GARDIOL                Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                Cambridge                MA
28    179  3:31:44   Megan            BILODEAU               HUP! United                                         Easthampton              MA
29    213  3:33:37   Lauren           KLING                  Back Bay Bicycles                                   Allston                  MA
30    247  3:34:47   Jennifer         SOLOMON                East End Cycling Team                               East Setauket            NY
31    205  3:35:02   Anneliese        HAINES                 NY Velocity                                         New York                 NY
32    249  3:35:36   Jennifer         YANAZZO                Team Sho-Air/ Specialized                           Malta                    NY
33    222  3:37:13   Tamara           LEWIS                  Latitude/ABRT                                       Silver Spring            MD
34    200  3:39:18   Mary             FUCHS                  Eastern Bloc cycling club                           Hartford                 CT
35    182  3:39:18   Stephanie        BUSLOFF                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                New York                 NY
36    217  3:39:26   Darci            LAFAVE                 CVC/Subaru of New England                           Lake Placid              NY
37    239  3:39:26   Bridget          PETRILLO                                                                   Hamden                   CT
38    194  3:39:40   Renee            ENGELHARDT             CRCA/NYVelocity                                     New York                 NY
39    214  3:41:36   Lori             KOHLS                  Back Bay Bicycle Company                            Boston                   MA
40    220  3:41:44   Nancy            LEACH                  Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                           New Hartford             CT
41    195  3:42:43   Patricia         FAERBER                Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                           Bloomfield               CT
42    212  3:44:10   Barbara          KINGSBOROUGH           LLS Team in Training                                Mount Kisco              NY
43    180  3:46:11   BrittLee         BOWMAN                                                                     New York                 NY
44    221  3:46:11   Michelle         LEE                    Kissena                                             Brooklyn                 NY
45    189  3:48:04   Donna            DAVIS                  CVC/Subaru of New England                           Windsor                  CT
46    183  3:48:04   Carmen           CARLTON                CVC/Subaru of New England                           Glastonbury              CT
47    202  3:48:12   Caroline         GAYNOR                 CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk                                   New York                 NY
48    188  3:48:21   Dara             KIESE                  CRCA/Radical Media                                  New York                 NY
49    235  3:51:45   Lindsey          PALUSKA                CRCA/NYVelocity                                     Brooklyn                 NY
50    191  3:51:53   Annemarie        DONOVAN                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                New York                 NY
51    241  3:53:32   Marilyn          QUINLAN                Eastern Bloc                                        Canton                   CT
52    223  3:54:06   Jocelyn          LINSCOTT               Montclair Cyclists                                  East Rutherford          NJ
53    186  3:55:27   Kelsey           CREW                   Kissena                                             Brooklyn                 NY
54    209  4:01:37   Stacy            JARGOWSKY              CRCA/SBR Multisport                                 New York                 NY
55    236  4:01:45   Leah             PAPPAS-BARNES          Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                Arlington                MA
56    230  4:02:32   Jill             MEYER                  Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames                  Boston                   MA
57    184  4:12:48   Suzanne          CHASE                                                                      Bowdoin                  ME
58    177  4:13:02   Nathalie         ANDERSON               Camp Cupboard                                       Philadelphia             PA
59    224  4:36:10   Julie            LOCKHART               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA            Dunstable                MA
60    218  4:43:32   Claudette        LAJAM                  OrthoChick                                          New York                 NY
61    185  4:44:58   Kerry            COMBS                  Hup United                                          Beverly                  MA
4 Men Black Group
1     479  2:50:12   Paul             TALBOT                                                                     Torrington               CT
2     420  2:50:13   W. Mark          GRABER                 North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.com                 Saratoga                 NY
3     454  2:50:13   Matthew          MILLER                 OrganicAthlete                                      Roslindale               MA
4     404  2:50:14   Bryan            DOBES                  Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing                   River Vale               NJ
5     386  2:50:15   Terry            BLANCHET               North Atlantic Velo                                 Castleton                NY
6     457  2:50:15   Shane            MORAN                  Westwood Velo                                       Piermont                 NY
7     487  2:50:15   Ronan            CAHILL                                                                     Rochester                NY
8     449  2:50:16   Carlos           MARTINEZ               www.SpinCityTeam.net                                Woodhaven                NY
9     488  2:50:17   Patrick          CUNNINGHAM             Williams Cycling                                    Barkhampsted             CT
10    429  2:50:18   Robert           HYLDAHL                                                                    Sunderland               MA
11    382  2:50:24   Bruce            BEAUHARNOIS            Team Placid Planet                                  Plattsburgh              NY
12    411  2:50:25   Mike             FESTA                  Pawling Cycle and Sport                             Devon                    PA
13    405  2:50:42   Jeff             DOLAN                  University of Rochester                             Webster                  NY
14    398  2:50:43   Matt             D'ALESSIO              Threshold Cycling                                   Boston                   MA
15    438  2:51:51   Brian            KELLEY                 Pawling Cycle & Sport                               Pawling                  NY
16    463  2:51:52   David            PENNEY                 Penney Cycles                                       Lyndeborough             NH
17    469  2:51:52   Christian        RYNKIEWICZ             Target Training                                     Worcester                MA
18    446  2:52:10   Randy            LOVELACE               Team Fitness Mission/Allwood Bicycles               Bloomfield               NJ
19    434  2:52:10   Cory             JOHANNESSEN            Threshold Cycling                                   Roslindale               MA
20    451  2:52:10   Bart             MCDONOUGH              Target Training                                     Wilton                   CT
21    377  2:54:58   Craig            ALABOVITZ              Spokes Bike Shop                                    unattached               PA
22    461  2:56:23   Kuria            NJENDA                 Westwood Velo                                       Nyack                    NY
23    409  2:57:04   Steven           EDWARDS                Portland Velo Club                                  Portland                 ME
24    440  2:58:15   Zach             KOOP                   Team Campmor                                        Ridgefield Park          NJ
25    467  2:58:16   Denton           REEL                   PSU Cycling                                         Petersburg               PA
26    447  2:58:24   Corey            LOWE                   Stage 1                                             Somerville               MA
27    482  2:58:57   Nathan           TURILLO                Refunds Now                                         Providence               RI
28    464  2:59:25   Cory             PERANICH               Ruud Racing                                         Brackney                 PA
29    470  2:59:35   Jason            SCHREER                                                                    Potsdam                  NY
30    407  2:59:38   Tim              ECK                    North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Giant / Pedro'Ballston Spa             NY
31    403  2:59:38   Ashley S         DOANE                  Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Philadelphia             PA
32    414  3:00:05   Charles          FLOREK                 Rutgers University Cycling Team                     Piscataway               NJ
33    389  3:00:10   Jim              BROCKWAY               Pawling Cycle and Sport                             Hopewell Jct             NY
34    416  3:03:47   Raul             GALLIANO               Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing                   North Bergen             NJ
35    465  3:03:50   Chris            PETRILLO               Williams Cycling                                    Tariffville              CT
36    437  3:03:54   Robert           KELLEY                 Pawling Cycle & Sport                               Patterson                NY
37    427  3:04:23   Jeff             HOOVER                 Maxpowercycling                                     Syracuse                 NY
38    439  3:04:32   Dusty            KING                                                                       Conway                   MA
39    406  3:06:07   Peter            EAGLETON                                                                   Putnam Valley            NY
40    419  3:07:03   Mike             GOLAY                  Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike                             Westbrook                ME
41    456  3:07:04   Perkins          MILLER                                                                     Wilton                   CT
42    431  3:07:04   Matthew          JACKSON                                                                    Peekskill                NY
43    481  3:07:04   Michael          TONKINSON              Webcor/Alto Velo                                    Brooklyn                 NY
44    433  3:07:07   Marcus           JANG                   Refunds Now                                         Providence               RI
45    388  3:08:33   michael          BRIER                  Refunds Now                                         Providence               RI
46    430  3:08:45   John             JACKSON                                                                    Hamburg                  NJ
47    475  3:09:37   Jud              SPEER                  Schoharie Valley Cycling Club                       Cobleskill               NY
48    468  3:10:10   Brian            ROHR                   wells fargo                                         Lake View                NY
49    400  3:10:10   Jeremy           DAWKINS                The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz                        Gardiner                 NY
50    415  3:10:52   Matt             FOWLER                 Noreast Cycling                                     Northwood                NH
51    423  3:11:37   Mark             GREVE                  Refunds Now                                         Providence               RI
52    424  3:11:53   Scott            GRISWOLD                                                                   Syracuse                 NY
53    394  3:13:28   Sorin            CIUREA                 vo2maxout.com                                       New York                 NY
54    401  3:15:11   Aaron            DERDOWSKI              Refunds Now                                         Providence               RI
55    444  3:17:15   Randall          LEVERE                 ThresholdCycling.com                                Boston                   MA
56    392  3:18:41   Oliver           CARBONELL              Inwood Velo                                         New York                 NY
57    462  3:18:44   David            PARKER                 Signature Cycles/DKNY                               Sterling Forest          NY
58    450  3:18:44   Gregory          MCCOY                  Tarmac Cycling/Yorktown Cycle                       Cold Spring              NY
59    402  3:18:48   michael          DIMSON                 Yorktown Cycles                                     Bedford                  NY
60    435  3:18:48   James            JOHNSON                Portland Velo Club                                  Hallowell                ME
61    384  3:18:53   Bogdan           BLAI                   www.SpinCityTeam.net                                Forest Hills             NY
62    379  3:21:12   Juan             ARACENA                Westwood Velo                                       North Bergen             NJ
63    485  3:23:39   Brent            WETTERS                Refunds Now                                         Providence               RI
64    393  3:23:41   Ken              CARPENTER              Threshold Cycling                                   Jamaica Plain            MA
65    486  3:26:58   Geoff            WILLIAMS               Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club                        Riverside                RI
66    399  3:27:02   Louis            D'AMELIO               Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA                    Belle Mead               NJ
67    432  3:27:04   Phil             JAHNKE                                                                     Brooklyn                 NY
68    425  3:27:29   Britton          HENDERSON              Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Browns Mills             NJ
69    390  3:27:29   Luke             BUNTING                Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Drexel Hill              PA
70    442  3:28:18   Owen             LAURION                University of Rochester                             Rochester                NY
71    408  3:29:49   Marcus           EDER                                                                       New York                 NY
72    476  3:29:49   Ad               STABEL                 Central New York Cyclist                            East Meredith            NY
73    477  3:34:00   Dan              STEIN                  unattached                                          Brooklyn                 NY
74    410  3:46:33   David            FERRETT                                                                    Rochester                NY
75    417  3:46:42   Benjamin         GEORGE                 Connecticut Coast Cycling                           New Haven                CT
4 Men Red Group
1     633  2:46:58   Elias            BENNETT                BCA/Tosk Chiropractic                               New Lebanon              NY
2     659  2:46:59   Paul             FRONHOFER              Battenkill-United                                   argyle                   NY
3     669  2:47:00   Dan              HERTZLER               Corning Race Team                                   Addison                  NY
4     736  2:47:00   Greg             WHITNEY                Back Bay Bicycles                                   Allston                  MA
5     691  2:47:00   Juan             MUNSTER                Guilty By Association                               Norwalk                  CT
6     645  2:48:56   John             CUTLER                 CRCA                                                Astoria                  NY
7     666  2:49:17   Robert           HABER                  CRCA/FGX Racing                                     New York                 NY
8     634  2:49:19   Aleksander       BETKO                  CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                   New York                 NY
9     642  2:50:56   Jason            CLEVENGER              Boston Road Club                                    Newton Centre            MA
10    670  2:50:57   John             HERTZLER               Corning Race Team                                   Addison                  NY
11    643  2:50:57   Steve            CONNOR                 Belfast Racing Team -BBCRT                          Dedham                   ME
12    627  2:50:57   Darren           ADAMS                  Battenkill-United/Farm Team Cycling                 Castleton                VT
13    699  2:50:59   Jesse            PERREAULT              Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles                   Cambridge                MA
14    738  2:51:22   Benjamin         WOODBURY               Brooklyn Velo Force                                 Brooklyn                 NY
15    698  2:51:27   Phil             PENMAN                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                                New York                 NY
16    729  2:51:29   David            TRUMPF                 CRCA/FGX racing                                     New York                 NY
17    702  2:52:32   Alvin            POBLACION              CRCA/FGX Racing                                     New York                 NY
18    671  2:52:32   Kevin            HORAN                  Colavita                                            NY                       NY
19    730  2:52:32   Justin           TYBERG                 Bethel Cycle                                        Mahopac                  NY
20    632  2:52:32   Michael          BECKERMAN              CRCA/FGX Racing                                     New York                 NY
21    728  2:52:32   Niko             TRIANTAFILLOU          CRCA / Teany Cycling                                New York                 NY
22    679  2:52:32   Andrew           LAWRENCE               CRCA/FGX Racing                                     New York                 NY
23    690  2:52:32   Jason            MORIARTY               Colavita Racing Inc.                                Stafford                 CT
24    694  2:52:32   Michael          O'NEILL                                                                    Brooklyn                 NY
25    674  2:52:32   Todd             JAKUBEK                Colavita Racing Inc.                                Concord                  MA
26    687  2:52:33   Nicholas         MASHBURN               Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                Cambridge                MA
27    654  2:52:33   Jeremy           DROWNE                 Battenkill-United                                   Saratoga Springs         NY
28    661  2:58:13   Craig            POLSTON                Buffalo Bicycle Club                                East Aurora              NY
29    733  2:58:24   Timothy          VOAKE                  CRCA                                                New York                 NY
30    675  2:59:02   Christophe       JAMMET                 CRCA/ FGX Racing                                    New York                 NY
31    641  2:59:02   Chad             CASSELMAN              CRCA/FGX Racing                                     Bronx                    NY
32    696  2:59:03   Tom              ORLANDO                CRCA                                                New York                 NY
33    683  2:59:20   Patrick          LITTLEFIELD            CRCA / FGX Racing                                   Point Lookout            NY
34    718  2:59:44   Etienne          SHANON                 CRCA                                                New York                 NY
35    725  3:00:47   Etsu             TANIGUCHI              CRCA / Teany Cycling                                New York                 NY
36    637  3:01:28   Seth             BROOKER                Belfast Racing Club                                 Hampden                  ME
37    682  3:01:31   Bryon            LEWIS                  Colavita Racing Inc.                                Monson                   MA
38    686  3:01:33   Mark             MAHONEY                Bethel Cycle                                        Bethel                   CT
39    636  3:02:25   Nathaniel        BREWSTER               Bethel Cycle                                        Medford                  MA
40    735  3:03:49   Matthew          WHEATLEY               Cambridge Bicycle                                   Amherst                  NH
41    656  3:06:12   Robert           ESPINAL                CRCA                                                West Hartford            CT
42    639  3:06:34   William          CAMPBELL               Cambridge bicycle/Iglehart                          Jamaica Plain            MA
43    711  3:06:54   J Craig          ROTH                   Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                Somerville               MA
44    652  3:06:54   David            DEVINE                 BCA/Tosk                                            Pittsfield               MA
45    695  3:08:13   John             ONDERDONK              Battenkill United                                   Saratoga Springs         NY
46    704  3:08:34   Reginald         RASCH                  CRCA/FGX Racing                                     New York                 NY
47    740  3:08:35   Steven           YOUMATZ                CCNS/Pedal Power                                    Middletown               CT
48    651  3:09:18   Steve            DE JESUS               CRCA/El Puente                                      West New York            NJ
49    668  3:10:20   Seth             HASKELL                Colavita Racing Inc.                                Northport                ME
50    685  3:10:43   Kasper           LUDWIG-LARSEN          CRCA                                                Brooklyn                 NY
51    707  3:10:48   Matthew          RETTIG                 Century Road Club Association                       Brooklyn                 NY
52    693  3:11:14   John             O'FALLON               Connecticut Coast Cycling                           Fairfield                CT
53    647  3:11:23   Brian            DANSIN                 Battenkill United                                   Cambridge                NY
54    688  3:11:23   Stuart           MATTHEWMAN             CRCA / Sid's - Cannondale                           NY                       NY
55    640  3:11:24   David            CARMONA                Battenkill United                                   Manchester Center        VT
56    703  3:11:43   David            PRUGH                  Corning Race Team                                   Sayre                    PA
57    672  3:11:52   Jon              HUSSEY                 CRCA                                                Saratoga Springs         NY
58    681  3:12:13   Jonathan         LEONG                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                                New York                 NY
59    677  3:14:16   John             JOHNSON                Connecticut Coast Cycling                           Norwalk                  CT
60    727  3:15:46   Joseph           TRAMONTANO             Connecticut Coast Cycling                           Stamford                 CT
61    680  3:16:15   Michael          LENIHAN                Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com                  Lake George              NY
62    716  3:20:06   Eric             SCHOU                  CBRC                                                Albany                   NY
63    664  3:20:07   Matt             GOEDEKE                CBRC                                                Delmar                   NY
64    631  3:20:53   Gary             BAVOLAR                Cambridge Bicycles/Igleheart Frames                 Boston                   MA
65    719  3:20:53   Liam             SOMERS                 Colavita Racing, inc                                Saco                     ME
66    638  3:27:14   Greg             BROWN                  Belfast Racing Team                                 Monroe                   ME
67    678  3:29:27   Steve            JURCZAK                Guilty by Association                               Stamford                 CT
68    628  3:29:37   Robert           ANDERSON               CCCP                                                Long Island              ME
69    644  3:30:03   Michael          CORASANITI             CRCA                                                New York                 NY
70    673  3:40:37   Danny            INOA                   Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing                       Brooklyn                 NY
4 Men White Group
1     974  2:49:51   Alistair         SIEBERT                CRCA/Setanta                                        New York                 NY
2     980  2:49:51   James            STEVENS                GS Gotham/Toga                                      New York                 NY
3     959  2:49:51   Matt             RICHARDS               CRCA/Pacifico/Hincapie Sportswear                   Brooklyn                 NY
4     993  2:49:52   Michael          WEILER                 Minuteman Road Club                                 Wayland                  MA
5     965  2:49:52   Brian            SACAWA                 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Baltimore                MD
6     964  2:49:52   Arthur           ROULAC                 CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan Lokey                         New York                 NY
7     900  2:49:52   Benjamin         FACKLER                CRCA/NYVelocity                                     New York                 NY
8     960  2:49:52   David            RICHMAN                CRCA/Kingpin Racing                                 New York                 NY
9     895  2:49:53   Matthew          DORAN                  Global Locate Racing                                Central Nyack            NY
10    897  2:49:53   William          DOYLE-CAPITMAN         Kissena Cycling                                     Brooklyn                 NY
11    917  2:49:54   Jeffrey          INGRAHAM               CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan Lokey                         Brooklyn                 NY
12    937  2:49:54   Bob              MEIKLE                 Mystic Velo Club                                    Waterford                CT
13    963  2:49:56   Adam             ROSENTHAL              CRCA/Kingpin Racing                                 New York                 NY
14    912  2:49:56   Danny            BABIG                  Luzzos CoalFired Pizza                              Herricks                 NY
15    901  2:50:06   Craig            FLEISCHER              East End/Kreb Cycle                                 Pt Jefferson St          NY
16    944  2:51:29   Kimani           NIELSEN                CRCA/Luzzo's                                        East Elmhurst            NY
17    986  2:51:30   Lawrence         UHRLASS                East End Cycling Team                               East Northport           NY
18    958  2:51:30   Keith            REYNOLDS               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   Chelmsford               MA
19    935  2:51:31   P J              MCQUADE                Minuteman Road Club                                 Millbury                 MA
20    925  2:51:31   Jeff             LANDFRIED              Gamache Cyclery                                     Fitchburg                MA
21    985  2:51:32   Chris            THORMANN               Kissena Cycling Club                                New York                 NY
22    894  2:51:34   Neil             COOPER                 CRCA/Setanta Listed                                 Brooklyn                 NY
23    981  2:54:17   Peter            SULLIVAN               Nantucket Velo                                      Carlisle                 MA
24    940  2:54:26   Matthew          MONTESANO              Kissena Cycling Club                                Brooklyn                 NY
25    938  2:56:15   James            MERNIN                 CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD                           Hackensack               NJ
26    914  2:57:28   Rob              HAVEMEYER              East End/Kreb Cycle                                 Smithtown                NY
27    877  2:57:57   Jimmy            ANDRELLO               Foundation/CRCA                                     New York                 NY
28    932  2:59:09   George           MASTROGIANNIS          CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey                         Woodside                 NY
29    908  2:59:23   Christopher      GRADY                  East End/Kreb Cycle                                 Douglas                  MA
30    951  2:59:51   Sean             PATTON                 CRCA/NYVelocity                                     New York                 NY
31    904  2:59:52   Gregory          FOWLKES                CRCA/Rapha Racing                                   New York                 NY
32    888  2:59:55   Todd             BRILLIANT              CRCA/Setanta                                        New York                 NY
33    885  3:00:04   Ira              BLUMBERG               CRCA/Setanta                                        New York                 NY
34    973  3:01:45   Gino             SCOTTO                 CRCA/Luzzo's                                        Upper Brookville         NY
35    988  3:01:47   Jay              VINCENT                Zama Racing                                         Bethel                   CT
36    930  3:01:48   Steve            MAGYERA                Foundation Cycling                                  New York                 NY
37    966  3:01:53   Gary             SACON                  Minuteman Road Club                                 Northbridge              MA
38    916  3:02:16   Ben              HUGHES                 CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sports                       New York                 NY
39    949  3:03:08   John             PAINTER                Earl's Cyclery & Fitness                            Starksboro               VT
40    886  3:05:31   Jeffrey          BRAMHALL               HUP United                                          Watertown                MA
41    996  3:05:43   Robert           WOLFF                  East End Kreb Cycle                                 Middle Island            NY
42    918  3:06:44   Michael          INNUSA                 East End/Kreb Cycle                                 Mount Sinai              NY
43    931  3:06:45   Steven           MARMO                  CRCA/Setanta                                        Sunnyside                NY
44    943  3:06:46   Philip           NERGES                 Jimenez Velo Sport                                  Bloomfield               NJ
45    952  3:06:48   Ryan             PHELAN                 Jimenez Velo Sport                                  Staten Island            NY
46    961  3:07:11   Esteban          RODRIGUEZ              CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale  Sid's Bike's NYC             Woodside                 NY
47    924  3:07:13   Rick             LAM                    Kissena                                             Elmhurst                 NY
48    994  3:08:02   Gui              WEINMANN               Kissena Cycling Club                                New York                 NY
49    976  3:08:07   John             SMITH                  Minuteman Road Club                                 Acton                    MA
50    883  3:09:21   Ron              BELIVEAU               Eastern Bloc / Benidorn                             North Granby             CT
51    978  3:09:22   Charles          SPELL                  CRCA/ Kingpin Racing - HJD                          Jersey City              NJ
52    987  3:10:08   Roy              VACCARO                Jimenez Velo Sport                                  Staten Island            NY
53    989  3:10:12   George           VLAHOGIANNIS           Jimenez Velo Sport                                  Rutherford               NJ
54    882  3:10:31   Frank            BEEN                   Jimenez Velo Sport                                  Montclair                NJ
55    941  3:10:35   Bill             MOSS                   CRCA/Luzzo's                                        New York                 NY
56    990  3:11:50   Jeffrey          VOGEL                  CRCA/Setanta                                        Forest Hills             NY
57    880  3:13:18   Craig            BANGER                 East End/Kreb Cycle                                 Smithtown                NY
58    928  3:13:25   Alan             LESAGE                 GMBC/Catamount                                      South Burlington         VT
59    991  3:13:35   Douglas          VON BUSHBERGER         CRCA/Kingpin Racing                                 New York                 NY
60    946  3:14:31   Todd             NOONAN                 Kutztown Cutters                                    Kutztown                 PA
61    923  3:14:42   Eric             KUO                    CRCA/Setanta                                        Northport                NY
62    957  3:14:44   Daniel           REINERS                Kissena                                             Brooklyn                 NY
63    903  3:14:45   Wai              FONG                   Kissena Cycling Club                                Sunnyside                NY
64    892  3:18:50   Christopher      CLARK                  CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey                         New York                 NY
65    939  3:20:02   Thomas           MIKOLINSKI             CRCA / NYVelocity                                   New York                 NY
66    899  3:22:10   Philip           EVERETT                CRCA/NYVelocity                                     New York                 NY
67    950  3:22:11   Alexander        PARACHINI              Maietta Handbuilt Bicycles                          Brooklyn                 NY
68    997  3:23:22   David            BLUME                  CRCA/Luzzo's Pizza                                  New York                 NY
69    984  3:23:29   Andrew           SWEET                                                                      New York                 NY
70    972  3:23:51   Adam             SCHULTZ                CRCA/Foundation                                     New York                 NY
71    953  3:24:31   James            RAFFERTY               Jimenez Velo Sport                                  Glen Ridge               NJ
72    889  3:25:26   Bruce            BRODOWSKI              Cycle Sports                                        Langhorne                PA
73    979  3:26:06   Matthew          STARR                  MaxPower.com/Bicycle Alley                          Auburn                   NY
74    995  3:28:31   Michael          WHITFIELD              HUP United                                          Etna                     NH
75    884  3:32:14   Roger            BILLHARZ               Hudson Valley Velo \ Dutchess cars.com              Sleepy Hollow            NY
76    902  3:33:53   Michael          FOLEY                  NCC/BikeReg.com                                     Paxton                   MA
77    920  3:34:49   Gregory          KASPER                 CRCA/NYVC                                           New York                 NY
78    911  3:35:41   Seth             GROSS                  CRCA/ NY Velocity                                   Brooklyn                 NY
79    915  3:36:39   Robert           HAYES                  High Gear Cyclery                                   Union                    NJ
80    922  3:37:51   Attila           KOGLER                 CTS                                                 Centereach               NY
81    910  3:40:33   Patrick          GREHAN                 Kissena                                             Rockville Centre         NY
82    998  3:43:57   Daniel           SERVETAS               CBRC                                                Loudonville              NY
83    929  3:44:19   David            LOSZEWSKI              HUP United                                          Derry                    NH
84    948  3:47:30   Maurice          OSORIO                 Kissena Cycling Club                                Douglaston               NY
85    896  3:48:33   Bryan            DOUGHERTY              Kissena                                             Bronxville               NY
5 Men under 35
1     534  2:55:07   Christopher      LEONG                                                                      New York                 NY
2     538  2:57:28   Brandon          TAYLOR                                                                     Amherst                  MA
3     519  3:02:56   William          KENNEY                 bikebarnracing.com                                  Middleboro               MA
4     546  3:07:32   Doug             WELLING                BRE Racing                                          Brunswick                ME
5     537  3:07:56   Ronnie           STEERS                 Gamache Cyclery                                     Townsend                 MA
6     502  3:09:21   Jose Felipe      ALVERGUE               Managed Care                                        Buffalo                  NY
7     542  3:09:24   Shawn            TURNER                 Team Placid Planet                                  Champlain                NY
8     532  3:09:28   Benjamin         PAGANO                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   Nashua                   NH
9     531  3:09:29   Patrick          O'KEEFFE                                                                   Queensbury               NY
10    549  3:10:16   Michael          WISSELL                Back Bay Cycles                                     Allston                  MA
11    505  3:10:39   Daniel           BERSOHN                CRCA/NYVelocity                                     New York                 NY
12    515  3:11:16   Garrett          GETTER                 Managed Care Network                                Clarence                 NY
13    509  3:12:38   Owen             CONLOW                                                                     Brooklyn                 NY
14    501  3:13:22   Tim              AKERS                  Team Placid Planet                                  Canton                   NY
15    540  3:15:21   Adam             TROST                  The Bike Shop                                       East Aurora              NY
16    528  3:16:48   Anthony          MOCCIA                 Barebones Racing                                    Derby                    VT
17    518  3:18:08   Michael          KEANE                  Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bikes                 Kerhonkson               NY
18    504  3:18:33   Kevin            BALLOU                 Table Rock Tours                                    Saratoga Springs         NY
19    529  3:18:33   William          MUNYAN                 Team 53x11 Coffee                                   Rensselaer               NY
20    510  3:19:15   MIchael          CORMIER                The Bike Shop                                       Buffalo                  NY
21    539  3:19:17   Seth             TIMEN                                                                      New York                 NY
22    517  3:22:56   Michal           JACYNA                 CBRC                                                Albany                   NY
23    544  3:23:38   Jason            WALTUCH                Threshold Cycling                                   Boston                   MA
24    516  3:24:24   David            SCHOENBURG             Yale Cycling                                        New Haven                CT
25    503  3:24:35   Jason            ANDREW                 Quinebaug Vally Velo                                Dayville                 CT
26    525  3:26:15   Nicholas         MAGGIORE                                                                   Brighton                 MA
27    547  3:27:40   Michael          WENTLAND                                                                   Big Indian               NY
28    508  3:30:24   Jamie            CLECHENKO              Team Spin / RR Donnelley                            Saratoga Springs         NY
29    520  3:30:33   Gavin            KLAMI                  CBRC                                                Albany                   NY
30    548  3:33:48   David            WILCOX                 Cambridge Bicycles/Igleheart Frames                 Jamaica Plain            MA
31    521  3:34:22   Joseph           MARINELLI              Threshold Cycling                                   Brockton                 MA
32    526  3:34:22   Robert           MAYER                  Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                Cambridge                MA
33    513  3:37:17   John             EASH                   Quad Cycles                                         Arlington                MA
34    512  3:38:20   Jon              DOUVILLE               CVC - New England Subaru                            Andover                  CT
35    506  3:41:32   Brendan          McGRATH                                                                    Philadelphia             PA
36    533  3:45:24   Theodore         PAUL                   HUP United                                          Jamaica Plain            MA
37    514  3:46:20   Andrew           FRANCIOSA              CBRC / Troy Bike Rescue / bikealbany.com            Albany                   NY
38    545  3:58:09   Thomas           WEICHMANN              BBC                                                 Buffalo                  NY
39    541  4:21:50   Brett            TUCKER                                                                     Darein                   CT
5 Men 35+
1     552  3:01:04   David            ANTHONY                CRCA/NYVelocity                                     New York                 NY
2     569  3:01:54   Mitchell         JACARUSO               CRCA/NYVelocity                                     New York                 NY
3     576  3:02:21   Vincent          LORENZ                 The Bike Shop/ BBC                                  West Seneca              NY
4     591  3:02:52   William          SPRENGNETHER           Ruby Red                                            Saratoga Springs         NY
5     582  3:03:18   Thomas           NEEDHAM                HUP United                                          Pepperell                MA
6     599  3:03:54   Davis            WORNALL                saratogamtb.org                                     Gansevort                NY
7     600  3:05:52   Marko            ZATYLNY                                                                    Dover                    MA
8     577  3:05:53   James            MALLOY                 Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green                     New York                 NY
9     555  3:05:54   Pedro            FURTADO                Signature Cycles                                    Tuxedo                   NY
10    567  3:05:54   David            HANSEN                 Corning Racing Team                                 Elmira                   NY
11    587  3:05:54   Kristian         SAETHER                East End/Kreb Cycle                                 Center Moriches          NY
12    595  3:05:54   Harry            ZERNIKE                New York Velocity                                   New York                 NY
13    556  3:09:04   Mark             BERNARD                Gamache Cyclery                                     Leominster               MA
14    575  3:10:07   Paul             LESTAGE                Team Tarmac                                         Poughkeepsie             NY
15    592  3:10:15   Edouard          VO-QUANG                                                                   Montreal                 QC
16    598  3:10:32   James            WILLSEY                GMBC/Catamount                                      Hinesburg                VT
17    564  3:10:33   Kengi            MIYADAI                                                                    Upper Saddle River       NJ
18    562  3:13:21   Peter            FLAX                                                                       Allentown                PA
19    557  3:13:56   Paul             BRICOCCOLI             Adirondack Triathlon Club                           Queensbury               NY
20    572  3:14:23   Keith            KASTELIC               Team Solo                                           Freeport                 ME
21    579  3:15:05   Leonard          GALATI                 NY Velocity                                         Mount Vernon             NY
22    581  3:15:25   Anthony          MITCHELL                                                                   Ravena                   NY
23    565  3:17:18   Steven           GRAVEL                 Capital Bicycle Racing Club (CBRC)                  Delmar                   NY
24    594  3:17:18   Stephen          WERTHNER                                                                   Albany                   NY
25    561  3:18:11   Richard          FERRO                  The Bike Shop/ BBC                                  Eden                     NY
26    560  3:18:11   Craig            EASTON                 Penn-Jersey Cycling Club of Doylestown, PA          Somerset                 NJ
27    596  3:18:28   Eric             WHITING                Cambridge Valley Cycling                            Greenwich                NY
28    589  3:19:07   Pete             SMITH JR.              Solo                                                Fort Edward              NY
29    597  3:23:09   Matt             WILLIAMS               Circle 69 Racing                                    Somerville               MA
30    590  3:24:23   Mike             SOBOL                                                                      Cortland                 NY
31    585  3:25:00   Randy            RATH                   Adirondack Triathlon Club                           Glens Falls              NY
32    554  3:28:27   Chip             BAKER                  HUP United                                          Needham                  MA
33    559  3:29:43   Geert            MOL                                                                        West Suffield            CT
34    586  3:29:43   Albert           REX                    Minuteman Road Club                                 Marlborough              MA
35    584  3:30:12   Todd             PREKASKI-P             Minuteman Road Club                                 Brookline                MA
36    588  3:31:08   Todd             SHAPIRO                Newington Bicycle                                   Ballston Spa             NY
37    558  3:33:25   Roger            CADMAN                                                                     Arlington                MA
38    566  3:35:03   Robert           HALE                   HUP United                                          Brighton                 MA
39    563  3:35:03   Harvey           FORBES                 Spokes Bike Shop                                    Pottsville               PA
40    571  3:35:05   George           JONES                                                                      Fairfield                CT
41    580  3:35:16   Brian            MCLAUGHLIN
42    578  3:36:30   Joe              MASON                                                                      Deerfield Bch            FL
43    570  3:36:54   Edward           JOHNSON                GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles                             Center Moriches          NY
44    568  3:37:47   Joseph           HEFTA                  BCA/Tosk                                            Cropseyville             NY
45    551  3:38:33   Jim              AIRGOOD                HUP United                                          Henniker                 NH
46    553  3:38:33   Uri              ARONSON                                                                    Oak Hill                 VA
47    583  3:38:33   Michael          POSE                   Penn-Jersey Cycling Club of Doylestown, PA          Chalfont                 PA
48    593  3:50:42   Brian            WENTLAND               GS Park Ridge                                       Rivervale                NJ
49    574  4:26:52   Kevin            MAHONEY                JW Dundee's - Home Performance                      Amherst                  NY
5 Men 45+
1     131  3:08:43   Charlie          CASEY                                                                      Alplaus                  NY
2     126  3:09:53   Tim              AHERN                  unattached                                          Essex                    CT
3     168  3:09:56   Todd             SAMUELSON              Clark Cycles                                        Centerbrook              CT
4     143  3:10:28   Brian            DONAHUE                Battenkill United                                   Bolton Landing           NY
5     167  3:10:28   Mark             SALAZAR                Skylands Cycling                                    Succasunna               NJ
6     157  3:11:35   Doug             NAGEL                  Evolution Racing                                    New Hope                 PA
7     144  3:11:36   Robert           COVER                                                                      Queensbury               NY
8     132  3:11:36   Jim              CLEARY                 GS Park Ridge                                       Pearl River              NY
9     169  3:14:03   Bill             SCHNEIDER              Team Placid Planet
10    133  3:17:02   Vince            CORCORAN                                                                   North Bennington         VT
11    140  3:18:31   Steve            DOUVILLE               CVC - New England Subaru                            Andover                  CT
12    159  3:20:18   Bob              PATTERSON              BBC/Managed Care Network Cycling                    East Amherst             NY
13    128  3:20:40   Brian            BERRY                  EBS Racing                                          Newtown                  PA
14    175  3:20:40   Daniel           WINSTON                Belfast Bicycle Club Racing Team                    Brooks                   ME
15    129  3:24:42   Alan             BLOND                  Fitness Coach                                       East Greenbush           NY
16    137  3:24:42   Anthony          DISCIPIO                                                                   Hanover                  NH
17    171  3:24:54   Jose             SORIANO                CRCA                                                New York                 NY
18    142  3:26:13   Paul             FRONHOFER              Cambridge Valley Cycling                            Salem                    NY
19    150  3:26:15   Chris            LEVESQUE               NYVelocity                                          Brooklyn                 NY
20    152  3:26:20   Stephen          MARINKO                Penn-Jersey Cycling Club / GBS&C                    Berkeley Heights         NJ
21    134  3:28:03   David            CORR                   Berkeley Bicycle Club                               Bronxville               NY
22    163  3:28:10   Dan              REILLY                 Team Placid Planet                                  Saranac Lake             NY
23    156  3:30:40   George           MOXHAM                                                                     Lake Luzerne             NY
24    170  3:30:40   Gary             SNYDER                 Evolution Racing                                    New Hope                 PA
25    165  3:33:17   Robert E         RUDDY                  CBBC                                                Doylestown               PA
26    146  3:34:03   Bernard          HARRIS                                                                     Lititz                   PA
27    166  3:34:58   Kurt             RUPPEL                 unattached                                          Greenwich                NY
28    148  3:35:15   Tom              KING                   EBS Wannabees                                       Jamison                  PA
29    149  3:35:44   Bob              LAWLER                 Team GBS&C / Penn-Jersey Cycling                    North Wales              PA
30    151  3:40:16   Tom              MACCLARENCE            Battenkill United
31    174  3:41:04   William          WHITNEY                Team PLacid Planet                                  Lake PLacid              NY
32    172  3:44:31   John             STICKLER               Toga TMC3                                           Nyack                    NY
33    135  3:45:27   Ed               DAILEY                 Corning race team                                   Sayre                    PA
34    162  3:46:54   Tim              QUINN                  Team GBS&C                                          Princeton                NJ
35    136  3:46:55   Mark             DAVIES                                                                     Hyde Park                NY
36    158  3:51:53   David            PACCONE                Corning Race Team                                   Skaneateles              NY
37    161  3:56:08   Frank            PRIEST                 TogaMulti Sport                                     Nyack                    NY
38    160  3:59:26   Scott            PRICE                                                                      Niskayuna                NY
39    139  4:06:18   Ed               SCHICKLING             Penn Jersey Cycling Club                            Doylestown               PA
40    141  4:06:18   William          DUFFY-P                FDNY                                                Warwick                  NY
41    153  4:07:39   Michael          MEAD                                                                       Queensbury               NY
42    130  4:08:49   Rich             BURNLEY                Battenkill United                                   Gansevoort               NY
43    154  4:15:20   Peter            MICELI                                                                     Putnam Valley            NY
44    127  4:25:09   Larry            ALTMAN                 GMBC                                                Burlington               VT
45    147  4:47:23   Ted              JOSBERGER              Unattached                                          Little Silver            NJ
46    138  4:47:23   Bill             DONOHUE                                                                    Barrington               RI
Masters 30+
1     397  2:44:10   Ed               CECCOLINI              Campmor/Schwalbe/notubes                            Pompton Lakes            NJ
2     455  2:44:11   Tim              MALTON                 CVC/Subaru of New England                           Old Saybrook             CT
3     450  2:44:11   Max              LIPPOLIS               TARGETRAINING                                       Pound Ridge              NY
4     484  2:44:12   Dan              STAFFO                 Handlebars cycling company                          Farmington               NY
5     421  2:44:14   Ken              GALLARDO               Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro                             Belmont                  CA
6     482  2:44:16   Ben              SILBERFARB             team Strava                                         Norwich                  VT
7     493  2:44:29   A. Zane          WENZEL                 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp           Middletown               CT
8     383  2:44:29   Stephan          BADGER                 TARGETRAINING                                       Roxbury                  CT
9     491  2:44:30   Igor             VOLSHTEYN              CRCA                                                New York                 NY
10    422  2:44:30   Gregg            GALLETTA               CRCA - Pacifico/Hincapie Sportswear                 New York                 NY
11    386  2:44:30   Scott            BODIN                  TARGETRAINING                                       Nanuet                   NY
12    476  2:44:30   Todd             ROBERTS                                                                    Easthampton              MA
13    401  2:44:31   Ron              COLAVOLPE              Orthopaedic Associates/CycleMania                   North Yarmouth           ME
14    500  2:44:31   Sean             MANNION                Verge Sport/Test Pilot                              Carmel                   NY
15    399  2:44:31   Jeff             CLINE                  Kreb/EECT                                           Holtsville               NY
16    398  2:44:31   Jason            CLARK                  Cannondale Factory Racing                           Southbury                CT
17    463  2:44:31   Andrew           MELNYCHENKO            Maxpowercycling.com                                 Alpine                   NY
18    453  2:44:32   M. Justin        LUBELEY                CRCA/Pacifico/Hincapie Sportswear                   New York                 NY
19    448  2:44:32   Robert           LATTANZI               CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale                               New York                 NY
20    474  2:44:33   Phil             RIGGIO                 CRCA/ Rapha Racing                                  Darien                   CT
21    429  2:44:33   Ryan             HAUG                   Connecticut Coast Cycling                           Seymour                  CT
22    388  2:44:33   Matt             BOOBAR                 SRAM                                                Plymouth                 NH
23    376  2:45:57   Massimiliano     ACCAPUTO               CVC/Subaru of New England                           Glastonbury              CT
24    480  2:45:59   Chris            SAMUEL                 Pro Pedals                                          Bellmar                  NJ
25    430  2:46:33   Chris            HAYES                  Haymarket Bicycles/World Gym                        Haymarket                VA
26    391  2:46:33   Daniel           BRILL                  Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon/ECA                South River              NJ
27    462  2:47:02   Brent            MELLEN                 Team Strava                                         Thetford Center          VT
28    408  2:47:48   Chris            CROWELL                Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                               Prospect                 CT
29    498  2:48:53   Kyle             WOLFE                  CCC Keltic Construction / Zane's Cycles             Stamford                 CT
30    458  2:48:55   Craig            MATTERN                Nalgene-R3                                          Rochester                NY
31    471  2:48:58   Peter            PETRILLO               CVC/Subaru of New England                           Hamden                   CT
32    490  2:49:27   Terry            TOTEMEIER              Central Wheel - GHCC                                Simsbury                 CT
33    495  2:49:27   Joshua           WILCOX                 503 Cycleworx/LHCC                                  Gaylordsville            CT
34    403  2:49:43   Alex             COMBES                 503 Cycleworx/LHCC                                  Winsted                  CT
35    447  2:49:45   Robert           LAROCCO                CVC/Subaru of New England                           Manchester               CT
36    377  2:49:54   Gregory          AHNERT                 Lamprey Systems                                     Bethlehem                PA
37    381  2:49:59   Edward           ANGELI                 TARGETRAINING                                       Southington              CT
38    478  2:50:14   Steve            ROSZKO                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale                            Northampton              MA
39    395  2:50:28   Richard          CARLTON                CVC/Subaru of New England                           Glastonbury              CT
40    446  2:51:08   Dan              LANGLOIS               Embrocation/ Circle A Cycles                        Philadelphia             PA
41    416  2:52:05   Jesus E.         ESPITIA                CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com                 Ossining                 NY
42    419  2:53:05   Jeffrey          FERRARO                U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC                        West Hartford            CT
43    412  2:53:05   James            DIERINGER              Spin / RR Donnelly                                  Lakewood                 OH
44    473  2:53:06   Charley          REY                    Kreb Cycles/East End Cycling Team                   Hampton Bays             NY
45    389  2:53:32   Todd             BOWDEN                 CVC - Subaru New England                            Glastonbury              CT
46    470  2:53:33   Mark             PAGGIOLI               CVC Subaru of New England                           Glastonbury              CT
47    380  2:53:40   Mike             ANDREWS                Connecticut Coast Cycling                           Danbury                  CT
48    465  2:55:28   Matthew          MICHAUD                County Physical Therapy                             Fort Kent                ME
49    469  2:55:28   Stephen          Olenchock              Lamprey Systems                                     Center Valley            PA
50    485  2:55:42   Michael          STIMSON                U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC                        West Hartford            CT
51    459  2:56:49   Spike            MCLAUGHLIN             Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp.          West Greenwich           RI
52    449  2:56:53   Todd             LIPPIN                 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery               Manalapan                NJ
53    489  2:56:53   James            TOSCA                  Corner Cycle                                        Sandwich                 MA
54    423  2:56:54   Jeff             GELT                   U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC                        Farmington               CT
55    378  2:56:54   Terry            ANDERSON               Haymarket Bicycles/Function Drinks                  Sterling                 VA
56    428  2:57:12   James            HARMON                 503 cycle worx/LHCC                                 Litchfield               CT
57    481  2:57:52   Dennis           SCHWANDTNER            Kreb/EECT                                           Huntington Station       NY
58    451  2:58:56   Scott            LIVINGSTON             Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.              Bolton                   CT
59    440  2:59:27   Abdul            KABIA                  TARGETRAINING                                       Hartsdale                NY
60    418  2:59:29   Greg             FERGUSON               Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst.                     Glassboro                NJ
61    499  3:00:01   Guido            WOLLMANN                                                                   New Haven                CT
62    415  3:00:02   Jim              ESCOBAR                Honeywell Cycling                                   Stamford                 CT
63    393  3:00:15   Robert           CAMPOS                 GS Gotham/Toga                                      Nesconset                NY
64    407  3:02:19   Lance            COYLE                  International Bicycle Centers                       Billerica                MA
65    464  3:02:45   John             MESSERSMITH            Altius Cycling Team                                 Richmond                 VA
66    443  3:03:54   Jed              KORNBLUH               CRCA/Rapha Racing                                   Hoboken                  NJ
67    492  3:05:58   Eben             WEISS                  GS Gotham                                           Brooklyn                 NY
68    475  3:06:40   Alfredo          RIVIERE                                                                    New York                 NY
69    434  3:06:41   Wayland          HUNDLEY                Altius Cycling Team                                 Richmond                 VA
70    486  3:07:20   Trent            SULLIVAN               CVC/Subaru of New England                           Glastonbury              CT
71    439  3:08:19   Jeff             JOHNSON                Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com                  Bennington               VT
72    452  3:08:23   Sven             LOHSE                  Team Wheelworks                                     Sterling                 MA
73    405  3:08:24   Benjamin         COURT                  CRCA/Rapha Racing                                   New York                 NY
74    424  3:08:37   Gary             GIACCHETTO             East End/Kreb Cycle                                 East Moriches            NY
75    436  3:11:05   Howard           HYMAN                  East End/Kreb Cycle                                 Coram                    NY
76    456  3:12:32   Matthew          MARCHAL                Altius Cycling Team                                 Richmond                 VA
77    414  3:12:32   Matthew          EMEOTT                 TARGETRAINING                                       Woodbury                 CT
78    387  3:12:32   Curtis           BOIVIN                 Refunds Now                                         Providence               RI
79    417  3:18:25   Myles            FENNELL                3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery               Monroe                   NJ
80    400  3:22:24   Joseph           CLINE                  Kreb/EECT                                           Miller Place             NY
81    472  3:22:29   Mark             RENNER                 Kreb Cycles/East End Cycling Team                   Hampton Bays             NY
82    487  3:25:25   Jim              TEMPLE                 Team Carytown Bicycle Company                       Richmond                 VA
83    445  3:26:23   Sean             LANGFORD               CCB/Volkswagen                                      Middleton                MA
84    425  3:26:37   Braden           GOVONI                 Team Carytown Bicycle Company                       Richmond                 VA
85    410  3:30:32   Robert           DEQUEVEDO              Lamprey Systems                                     Coopersburg              PA
86    444  3:32:28   Ron              KRINER                 Lamprey Systems                                     Bethlehem                PA
87    479  3:40:12   David            RYTHER                 HTFU/GT                                             Madison                  WI
88    420  3:40:13   Joseph           GADOMSKI               Guys Racing                                         Philladelphia            PA
89    454  3:40:13   Julio            LUJAMBIO               Stage1 / fusionTHINK                                Wallingford              CT
90    404  3:40:14   James            CONOPASK               CRCA/Rapha Racing                                   Southport                CT
Masters 40+
1     518  2:51:12   Todd             CASSAN                 Westwood Velo                                       New York                 NY
2     503  2:51:12   Roger            ASPHOLM                Westwood Velo                                       Haworth                  NJ
3     555  2:51:53   Douglas          JANSEN                 International Bicycle/Global                        Pelham                   NH
4     596  2:51:54   Paul             RICHARD                CCB/Volkswagen                                      Amesbury                 MA
5     512  2:51:54   Thomas           BUTLER                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                       Delmar                   NY
6     564  2:51:54   Troy             KIMBALL                Westwood Velo                                       Randolph                 NJ
7     600  2:51:54   M. Andrew        RUIZ                   CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                       Delmar                   NY
8     545  2:51:55   Mark             GUNSALUS               Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar                        Dudley                   MA
9     552  2:51:55   Kevin            HINES                  Corner Cycle                                        E. Wareham               MA
10    610  2:51:55   Mark             SUMNER                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                       Clifton Park             NY
11    580  2:51:56   John             MOSHER                 Corner Cycle                                        Boxboro                  MA
12    589  2:51:57   Mark             POHNDORF               Colavita Racing                                     Pottersville             NJ
13    561  2:51:57   Larry            KAUFMAN                Pure Energy                                         Princeton                NJ
14    546  2:51:58   Erich            GUTBIER                CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                       Arlington                VT
15    535  2:52:24   Stephen          FAIRCHILD              Battenkill-United                                   Queensbury               NY
16    563  2:52:24   Patrick          KELLY                  Guy's Racing                                        Warminster               PA
17    609  2:52:24   Cliff            SUMMERS                CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                       Queensbury               NY
18    608  2:52:25   Mark             STOTZ                  Corner Cycle                                        Easthampton              MA
19    508  2:52:25   Ron              BOURGOIN               Portland Velo Club                                  Windham                  ME
20    615  2:52:26   Douglas          THOMPSON               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                       Gales Ferry              CT
21    584  2:52:26   Eric             PEARCE                 Bethel Cycle                                        Chelmsford               MA
22    591  2:52:27   Chuck            QUACKENBUSH            CBRC                                                Slingerlands             NY
23    585  2:52:27   Thomas           PENNELL                CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com                 New York                 NY
24    509  2:52:27   Patrick          BRANDON                CCNS/Pedal Power                                    Killingwoth              CT
25    620  2:52:27   Carl             WITTIG                 bikebarnracing.com                                  Taunton                  MA
26    595  2:53:20   Fred             REIDENBACH             Immediate Mortgage/Artemis Elite                    Emmitsburg               MD
27    556  2:53:29   Gary             JASDZEWSKI             Team Wheelworks                                     Arlington                MA
28    502  2:53:31   Jeffrey          APPELTANS              Mambo Kings/D&Q-GoCycling                           Philadelphia             PA
29    581  2:53:41   David            NAZAROFF               Toga/Gotham Bikes                                   Upper Nyack              NY
30    562  2:53:56   Kevin            KEANE                  Skylands Cycling                                    Fredon                   NJ
31    575  2:54:20   Paul             MCDONNELL              CBRC                                                Selkirk                  NY
32    536  2:54:20   Anthony          FELITTE                CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles                     Delmar                   NY
33    592  2:56:18   John             RAHEB                  Signature Cycles/Rockstar Racing                    Montvale                 NJ
34    549  2:56:27   Kevin            HAYS                   OA/Cyclemania                                       Brookline                MA
35    569  2:56:30   David            LOWE                   Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                        Bala Cynwyd              PA
36    576  2:56:30   Nathan           MCHUGH                 Earl's Cycles                                       Colchester               VT
37    531  2:56:54   Robert           DIETRICK               JW Dundee's-Home Performance Cycling/GVCC           Farmington               NY
38    514  2:56:54   Greg             CAMPI                  3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery               Shrewsbury               NJ
39    517  2:56:54   James            CARRINGTON             Cyclonauts                                          Haverhill                MA
40    530  2:56:55   Leo              DEVELLIAN              CCB/Volkswagen                                      Topsfield                MA
41    560  2:56:55   Richard          KARAZ                  CNYC                                                Remsen                   NY
42    597  2:56:55   Art              ROBERT                 Onion RIver Sports                                  Sharon                   VT
43    537  2:57:32   David            FOLEY                  BOB - Goodales Bike Shops/Stonyfield Farm           N. Easton                MA
44    520  2:57:32   Marc             CESARE                 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling                         Brooklyn                 NY
45    572  2:57:32   Thomas           LYONS                  Main Line Cycling/Bikyle                            Newtown Square           PA
46    568  2:57:32   Christopher      LONG                   GS Gotham/Toga                                      Woodside                 NY
47    605  2:57:32   Matthew          SNOW                   Breaking Away Bicycles                              Fairfield                CT
48    534  2:57:32   Gray             ELDRIDGE               Corner Cycle                                        Falmouth                 MA
49    579  2:57:32   Sam              MORSE                  Corner Cycle                                        Cohasset                 MA
50    614  2:57:32   Fred             THOMAS                 OA/Cyclemania                                       Cape Elizabeth           ME
51    624  2:57:33   Garnett          ABBEY                  D'Ornella's Racing Team                             Burlington               ON
52    594  2:57:33   Joseph           REGAN                  Bethel Cycle Sport                                  Branford                 CT
53    527  2:57:33   Wayne            CUNNINGHAM             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   Wayland                  MA
54    582  3:04:07   Gerard           O'SHEA                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                       Clinton                  CT
55    515  3:04:29   Christopher      CANDY                  CCV -Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill Race Team             West Chester             PA
56    554  3:04:29   Stephen          JABLONSKI              Hup United                                          Brookline                MA
57    573  3:04:30   David            MACCUTCHEON            MBRC / Bicycle Link                                 Marshfield               MA
58    607  3:05:54   Rob              SPILLMAN               Deno's Wonder Wheel                                 Brooklyn                 NY
59    617  3:06:31   William          TURNER                 Minuteman Road Club                                 Northboro                MA
60    558  3:06:47   Michael          JOSEPH                 Colavita Racing                                     S. Orange                NJ
61    507  3:07:29   Paul             BOUDREAU               Essex County Velo                                   Salem                    MA
62    616  3:09:27   Tom              TOAL                   TARGETRAINING                                       Norwalk                  CT
63    622  3:09:58   Kevin            YOUNG                  International Bicycle/Global                        Northbridge              MA
64    623  3:10:08   Paul             COX                    CCB Racing                                          Haverhill                MA
65    553  3:10:12   Thomas           HURLEY                 Colavita Racing                                     Mattapoisett             MA
66    525  3:10:12   Joe              CRUZ                   North Atlantic Velo                                 Williamstown             MA
67    533  3:10:38   Andrew           DURHAM                 CCB/Volkswagon                                      Andover                  MA
68    559  3:12:00   David            KAHL                   Liberty Cycle                                       West Milford             NJ
69    547  3:12:46   Scott            HARDING                Onion River Sports                                  Rutland                  VT
70    510  3:14:38   Eric             BRASSELL               nebc/loft/devonshire dental                         Arlington                MA
71    541  3:15:04   Glenn            GIGILO                 Peak.com                                            Manchester               CT
72    551  3:15:37   Ted              HICKS                  Flatbread/Otter Creek Cycling                       Middlebury               VT
73    599  3:15:38   Brian            ROSSIGNOL              NHCC                                                Hopkinton                NH
74    542  3:16:02   Danny            GOODWIN                CBRC                                                Delmar                   NY
75    619  3:19:16   Christophe       WILKES                 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                   New York                 NY
76    544  3:19:17   Frank            GRILLO                 Managed Care Network/BBC                            Orchard Park             NY
77    586  3:19:22   Richard          PERROTTI JR            JRA Cycles                                          Groveland                MA
78    588  3:19:55   Bill             PJONTEK                NAV-Classbook.com                                   Albany                   NY
79    571  3:23:08   Paul             LYNCH                  MBRC/Bicycle Link                                   Marshfield               MA
80    548  3:23:34   Jerome           HARLOW                 Central Penn Racing                                 Lemont                   PA
81    504  3:33:56   David            BARTOL                 MBRC / Flanders Bros.                               Grand Marais             MN
82    602  3:34:58   Mike             SALVATORE              Hup United                                          Watertown                MA
83    519  3:40:57   Donald           CATLIN                 Team Mossman/ Tokeneke Racing                       Fairfield                CT
Masters 50+
1     298  2:52:29   Kevin            HALEY                  DKNY/Signature Cycles                               Vernon                   NJ
2     252  2:52:29   Mike             ALLAIRE                TARGETRAINING                                       North Salem              NY
3     366  2:52:29   William          THOMPSON               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                       West Hartford            CT
4     345  2:52:30   Hank             PFEIFLE                OA/Cyclemania                                       Brunswick                ME
5     279  2:52:39   Keith            DAVIES                 Mambo Kings Racing                                  Wilmington               DE
6     270  2:52:39   Michael          CLAUS                  OA/Cyclemania                                       Kennebunk                ME
7     337  2:52:39   James            NASH                   CCB Volkswagen                                      North Hampton            NH
8     304  2:52:54   Scott            HODDER                 DKNY-Signature Cycles                               Oceanport                NJ
9     275  2:52:54   Jeff             CORDISCO               Singature Cycles/DKNY                               Kennett Square           PA
10    368  2:52:54   Larry            TOWNER                 Liberty Cycle                                       Pompton Plains           NJ
11    328  2:52:55   Mark             LUZIO                  Cycle Fitness                                       Brooklyn                 CT
12    261  2:52:55   Al               BLANCHARD              Westwood Velo                                       New City                 NY
13    353  2:52:55   Bob              ROLDAN                 Everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solutions             Somerville               MA
14    282  2:52:56   Jay              DODGE                  Scott Mountain Bike Team                            Huntington Valley        PA
15    255  2:53:10   Philip           BELIVEAU               unattached                                          St. George               VT
16    306  2:54:14   Dennis           HUMPHREY               CBRC                                                Delmar                   NY
17    323  2:54:16   John             LAUPHEIMER             International Bicycle/Global                        Weston                   MA
18    280  2:54:17   Eric             DERIVERA               Competitive Edge Racing Team                        West Boylston            MA
19    291  2:54:18   Jay              GAUNT                  Main Line Cycling Club                              Lock Haven               PA
20    317  2:54:18   David            KING                   CCB/Volkswagen                                      Boxford                  MA
21    374  2:54:18   Derek D.         WILFORD                Team Spin/RR Donnelley                              Euclid                   OH
22    342  2:54:19   Bob              PAYSON                 GMBC/Catamount                                      So. Burlington           VT
23    294  2:54:21   Tim              GROESBECK              CCB                                                 Sharon                   NH
24    300  2:54:27   Mike             HARRIS                 International Bicycle/Global                        Concord                  MA
25    288  2:55:24   Glen             FRASER                 NorEast cycling club                                Hudson                   NH
26    262  2:55:41   Tom              BOWMASTER              Liberty Cycle                                       Morristown               NJ
27    367  2:55:51   Steven           TINSTON                Westwood Velo                                       Blauvelt                 NY
28    315  2:56:53   Joseph           KENAS                  Guy's Racing                                        Meadowbrook              PA
29    301  2:57:03   Lawrence         HENDERSON              Skylands Cycling Club                               Stockholm                NJ
30    344  2:57:07   Gene             PETRELLA               CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles                      North Andover            MA
31    259  2:57:11   David            BIRRELL                Competetive Edge Racing Team                        Cummington               MA
32    347  2:57:53   Gene             PRIMOMO                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                         Delmar                   NY
33    356  2:57:54   Kevin            SAINT CLAIR            Main Line Cycling - Bikyle                          Philadelphia             PA
34    352  2:57:54   Don              RICE                   Battenkill-United/CCB                               Rensselaer               NY
35    318  2:57:55   Scott            KLION                  Competitive Edge                                    New York                 NY
36    272  2:57:55   Thomas           COLEMAN                Cafeteros Cycling Club                              Greenwich                CT
37    341  2:57:56   Kelly            PARSONS                Mystic Velo Club                                    Lyme                     CT
38    266  2:58:03   Doug             CHIASSON               Competitive Edge racing team                        Athol                    MA
39    373  2:59:22   Terry            WHITE                  Battenkill-United                                   Dorset                   VT
40    365  3:00:33   Brad             TANNER                 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team                             Henniker                 NH
41    251  3:00:37   Bernard          VIVES                  Power Watt Moishes                                  Montreal                 QC
42    360  3:00:38   Rick             SORENSON               Battenkill-United                                   Rutland                  VT
43    375  3:01:14   Brian            WOLF                   Bethel Cycle                                        Ridgefield               CT
44    359  3:01:15   Paul             SIEBERT                Competitive Edge Racing Team                        Bennington               VT
45    299  3:01:16   Alan             HAMILTON               Minuteman Road Club                                 Sudbury                  MA
46    340  3:01:17   Roman            PACZKA                 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle                          Brooklyn                 NY
47    309  3:01:17   Robert           JAGGARD                Pro Pedals                                          Franklinville            NJ
48    267  3:01:18   David            CHOMOWICZ              CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale                               New York                 NY
49    264  3:01:19   David            BURNS                  unattached                                          Watertown                NY
50    348  3:01:54   Brian            RAFFERTY               Deno's Wonder Wheel                                 Mamaroneck               NY
51    273  3:01:54   Ken              GREY                   Team Billy                                          Saratoga Springs         NY
52    271  3:01:54   Ken              COLEMAN                Housatonic Wheel Club                               New York                 NY
53    357  3:02:35   Bruce            SCHWARTZ               Signature Cycles/DKNY                               Armonk                   NY
54    274  3:03:33   Rich             CORDERO                Guys Racing                                         Morton                   PA
55    326  3:04:20   John             LISTON                 Portland Velo/Orthopaedic Associates                North Yarmouth           ME
56    283  3:04:20   Chuck            DOPFEL                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   Wayland                  MA
57    256  3:05:19   David            BELKNAP                Bicycle Link/MBRC                                   Dedham                   MA
58    265  3:06:20   William          CANTLER                Deno's Wonder Wheel                                 Brooklyn                 NY
59    295  3:06:29   Bob              GUATELLI               CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan Lokey                         New York                 NY
60    277  3:06:33   Douglas          CRANE                  Cafeteros                                           Norwalk                  CT
61    362  3:06:46   James            STRONG                 FLCC- Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles                     Skaneateles              NY
62    321  3:06:59   Jim              LAIRD                  TI Cycle Racing                                     Kingston                 ON
63    361  3:07:36   Robert           STERN                  Sid's-Cannondale/ CRCA                              New York                 NY
64    278  3:07:56   Guy              DAMIANO                Schuss/MVBC                                         New Hartford             NY
65    258  3:08:37   Alvaro           BETANCUR               Cafeteros Cycling Club                              New Rochelle             NY
66    329  3:09:12   James            MARSHALL               Competitive Edge Racing Team                        Shaftsbury               VT
67    370  3:10:03   Jesus            VAZQUEZ                Bikebarnracing.com                                  Holbrook                 MA
68    363  3:10:27   Daniel           SULLIVAN               Signatur Cyles/DKNY                                 Florida                  NY
69    336  3:10:28   Bill             NAGEL                  Guy's Racing                                        Southampton              PA
70    314  3:10:29   Bob              KEHL                   Guy's Racing                                        Philadelphia             PA
71    349  3:13:38   Jorge            RAMIREZ                Cyclonauts  Racers                                  Worcester                MA
72    260  3:14:03   Rick             MALKAMES                                                                   Scarsdale                NY
73    346  3:14:33   Cleofus          PRICE                  GS Gotham                                           Bronx                    NY
74    268  3:14:33   Freddy           CICERCHIA              ECV                                                 Manchester               MA
75    371  3:14:33   Gary             VIENNEAU               TI Cycle                                            Gananoque                ON
76    372  3:14:41   Timothy          WALCZYK                                                                    Auburn                   NY
77    338  3:16:51   David            NESLER                 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle                          Newark                   DE
78    296  3:16:51   Tom              GUIMOND                CRCA/DKNY                                           New York                 NY
79    324  3:16:51   Joseph           LELLMAN                Northampton Cycling Club                            Florence                 MA
80    286  3:16:53   Thomas           EVERS                  NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   Melrose                  MA
81    276  3:16:53   Terry            COWMAN                 Essex County Velo - MCRA                            Manchester               MA
82    364  3:18:35   Michael          TACCI                  Main Line Cycling - BiKyle                          Downingtown              PA
83    284  3:18:35   Jonathan         EICHMAN                QuadCycles                                          Arlington                MA
84    330  3:19:59   Peter            MCCORMICK              CRCA/OrganicAthlete                                 New York                 NY
85    293  3:20:12   Art              GOEDEKE                CBRC                                                Delmar                   NY
86    333  3:20:12   Matt             MOORE                  Berkshire Cycling Assoc.                            Dorset                   VT
87    305  3:20:52   Joe              HORAN                  Minuteman Road Club                                 Ashland                  MA
88    269  3:20:52   Victor           CILLIS                 Cape Cod Cyclists/mosaic smalti                     Hyannis                  MA
89    263  3:21:39   Henry            BUCHALA                                                                    Plattsburgh              NY
90    287  3:23:33   Scott            LORING                 CLR
91    254  3:24:41   Richard          BAUCH                  Colavita Racing                                     Califon                  NJ
92    354  3:26:07   Reed             RUBEY                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                                New York                 NY
93    369  3:26:46   Robert           VAUGHAN                Colavita Racing Inc.N.E.                            Sharon                   VT
94    325  3:31:23   Tim              LEONARD                Schuss/MVBC                                         New Hartford             NY
95    292  3:31:33   Joe              GIOVENCO                                                                   Buffalo                  NY
96    327  3:32:00   Ron              LIVINGSTON             Main Line Cycling - BiKyle                          Paoli                    PA
97    332  3:39:10   Rob              MICELI                 ECV                                                 Cotuit                   MA
98    331  3:42:15   Ron              MENNER                 NEBC/ Cycle Loft /Devonshire Dental                 Brookline                NH
99    308  3:42:17   Jerry            JACOBS                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                   Wayland                  MA
100   316  3:43:34   Colin            KERNAN                 Missing Link Bicycle Club                           Hingham                  MA
101   307  3:47:11   Jim              INNES                  Guys Racing                                         Glenside                 PA
102   290  3:48:11   Dean             FURNIA                 Owasco Velo Club                                    Auburn                   NY
103   319  3:52:18   Bradford         KNIPES                 Northampton Cycling Club                            Shutesbury               MA
Masters 60+
1     120  3:10:29   David            BURNETT                Mystic Velo \ MCRA                                  Norwich                  CT
2     110  3:10:29   Scott            HAVERSTICK             ERA Cycling                                         Washington Boro          PA
3     119  3:10:30   William          CARE                   ERA Cycling                                         Mount Gretna             PA
4     102  3:10:30   Mark             MCCARTHY               New York Printing Systems                           Pittsford                NY
5     115  3:10:33   Stephen          FORRESTEL              Managed Care/BBC                                    Corfu                    NY
6     108  3:11:27   David            KLIGER                 Cafeteros Cycling Club                              Yonkers                  NY
7     101  3:20:54   John             MCCLORY                The Bike Shop                                       E. Aurora                NY
8     125  3:22:15   Horacio          AHUMUDA                Cafeteros Cycling Club                              White Plains             NY
9     117  3:22:15   Bill             CONNOLLY               MBRC/Bicycle Link                                   Milton                   MA
10    97   3:22:17   James            THEMIG                 Mystic Velo MCRA                                    Niantic                  CT
11    114  3:29:54   BARRY            FREE                   ERA Cycling                                         Lebanon                  PA
12    107  3:32:48   ARTHUR           LEBLANC                Unattached                                          Pembroke                 NH
13    106  3:34:12   BOB              LUDECKE                Laurel Bicycle Club                                 Milldale                 CT
14    116  3:37:03   DENNIS           CRETER                                                                     Riverton                 NJ
15    124  3:37:03   JAMES            BOGUE                  Cambridge Valley Cycling                            Buskirk                  NY
16    95   3:42:10   PIERRE           VITTORI                Yorktown Cycles/Tarmac Cycling                      Cold Spring              NY
17    123  3:42:11   THOMAS           BRIDGES                Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes                  High Falls               NY
18    113  3:47:33   VAN              FRONHOFER              Battenkill-United/CVC/VAL Industries                Salem                    NY
19    109  3:49:39   DAVID            HOLMANDER              NHCC/Team NH                                        Epsom                    NH
20    122  3:52:33   CHARLES          BROCKETT               Mohawk Valley Bicycle Club                          Dolgeville               NY
21    99   3:52:37   ROY              PORTER                 Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                           Farmington               CT
22    105  4:16:16   JOHN             LUDWIG                 Bethel Cycle                                        Brookfield               CT
23    103  4:16:37   ROSS             MCCABE                                                                     Albany                   NY
24    96   4:20:46   VINCENT          TIROLO                                                                     Brooklyn                 NY
Juniors 10-12
1     687  0:55:38   Cooper           WILLSEY                GMBC/Catamount                                      Hinesburg                VT
2     679  0:55:39   Wyatt            DRAKE                  Farm Team Cycling                                   Cambridge                NY
3     683  0:56:31   Julia            SANTE                  Farm Team Cycling                                   Queensbury               NY
4     680  1:00:57   Matthew          HOFFER                 Farm Team Cycling                                   Cambridge                NY
5     684  1:00:57   Kathryn          TOTH                   Capital Bicycle Racing Club                         Stephentown              NY
6     685  1:10:54   Natasha          VOAKE                                                                      New York                 NY
Juniors 13-14
1     129  0:49:21   Nate             MORSE                  C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      Cohasset                 MA
2     126  0:49:21   Peter            GOGUEN                 Minuteman Road Club                                 hopedale                 MA
3     138  0:49:30   Teddy            KOZLOWSKI              Vortex Cycling                                      Bridgewater              NJ
4     135  0:49:31   Austin           VINCENT                CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast powered by V3           Simsbury                 CT
5     125  0:49:32   Keane            BRENNAN                Farm Team Cycling                                   Cambridge                NY
6     136  0:49:40   Chris            WORDEN                                                                     Brewer                   ME
7     134  0:52:18   Joseph           TOTH                   Capital Bicycle Racing Club                         Stephentown              NY
8     130  0:52:37   Brittany         SUMNER                 Farm Team Cycling                                   Clifton Park             NY
9     128  0:54:34   Taylor           HILDEBRAND             CVC/Subaru of New England                           Ellington                CT
10    127  0:55:38   Peter            HARRIS                 Red Rose Rockets                                    lititz                   PA
11    137  1:01:39   Will             MACCLARENCE            Farm Team Cycling                                   Loudonville              NY
Juniors 15-16
1     610  2:50:51   Paul             LYNCH                  CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM                         Colchester               CT
2     616  2:50:51   Matthew          SPINKS                 Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Cycles 54                    Layton                   NJ
3     615  2:54:26   Zach             SEMIAN                 Team Alliance Environmental                         Mertztown                PA
4     613  2:54:52   David            NOVAK                  Sickler's Racing                                    Tunkhanncok              PA
5     607  3:18:23   Andrew           HARRIS                 Young Medalists                                     Lilitz                   PA
6     601  3:18:23   Zach             BENDER                 GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport                       Glen Rock                NJ
7     606  3:24:15   Tommy            GOGUEN                 Minuteman Road Club                                 Hopedale                 MA
8     602  3:27:53   Jared            CALIMANO               Colavita Racing                                     Randolph                 NJ
9     612  3:28:51   Eli              MERNIT                 GS Gotham/Toga                                      Bronx                    NY
10    605  3:32:26   James            GEDDIS                 3D Racing Team                                      Jackson                  NJ
11    614  3:32:26   Michael          REIDENBACH             Immediate Mortgage/Artemis Elite                    Frederick                MD
12    611  3:38:23   Jack             MACCLARENCE            Farm Team Cycling                                   Albany                   NY
13    603  3:41:12   Hunter           DANSIN                 Farm Team Cycling                                   Cambridge                NY
Juniors 17-18
1     670  2:50:05   Jordan           CHEYNE                 Mazur Coaching                                      Belleville               ON
2     667  2:50:37   Joseph           DOMBROWSKI             Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers                         Marshall                 VA
3     654  2:50:52   Luke             KEOUGH                 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                         Sandwich                 MA
4     653  2:50:52   Wes              KLINE                  Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp                    Emmaus                   PA
5     661  2:50:52   Jacob            GORKE                  CRCA Junior Development                             Manilus                  NY
6     669  2:50:53   Elliott          CRADDOCK               Seigler Sports                                      Virginia Beach           VA
7     648  2:50:53   Nathan           PICHE                  Farm Team Cycling                                   Hoosick Falls            NY
8     672  2:51:58   Juan             CARMONA                Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp                    Breinigsville            PA
9     657  2:51:58   Collin           HUSTON                 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                         Kennebunk                MA
10    671  2:53:20   Robin            CARPENTER              Main Line Cycling Club/ Bikyle/ Mazur Coaching      Philadelphia             PA
11    662  2:54:24   Bill             GOLEMBIESKI            CRCA Junior Development                             Brewerton                NY
12    652  2:54:54   Synjen           MARROCCO               CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                         Hanson                   MA
13    647  2:56:52   Cooper           RAY                    GS - Gotham/Toga Bikes                              New York                 NY
14    655  2:56:52   Jesse            KEOUGH                 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                         Sandwich                 MA
15    650  3:01:29   Matt             MUNEY                  Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp                    Darien                   CT
15    641  3:01:33   Jordan           STROBER                CRCA Junior Development                             Yorktown Heights         NY
16    649  3:05:31   Zack             NOONAN                 Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp                    Kutztown                 PA
17    646  3:10:05   Eli              ROBINSON               Finger Lakes Cycling Club                           Ithaca                   NY
18    663  3:12:37   Manny            GOGUEN                 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                         Hopedale                 MA
19    660  3:13:12   Lucas            HARVILLE               Seigler Sports                                      Virginia Beach           VA
20    665  3:13:22   Zane             DORDAI                 Colavita Racing                                     Maplewood                NJ
21    640  3:18:23   Barry            WEINSTEIN              CRCA Junior Development                             New York                 NY
22    642  3:18:23   David            STIRES                 Century Road Club of America                        Bridgewater              NJ
23    651  3:25:50   Brandon          MILET                  Farm Team Cycling                                   Greenwich                NY
24    639  3:25:48   Derek            WOJTKUN                Farm Team Cycling                                   Cambridge                NY
25    658  3:37:13   Samuel           HORNBERGER             Toga Bikes                                          Pearl River              NY
26    659  3:44:05   Theodore         HEINZ                                                                      Baldwin                  NY

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage