We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2009
Tour of the Valley
Friday, July 10, 2009
Tour of the Valley Ohio Friday, July 10, 2009 to Sunday, July 12, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Time Trial
Ellsworth Township
Friday, July 10th
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 1-3
Place   First Name          Last Name         Actual
1       JANE �              EVELY �           0:12:28
2       JILLIAN �           BEHM �            0:12:34
3       Sally               Price             0:13:09
4       EMILY �             WALLING �         0:13:19
5       JULIE �             LEWIS-SROKA �     0:13:55
6       JANE �              GEISSE �          0:14:34
7       LEAH �              HALLORAN �        0:14:58
8       LEE-ANN �           BEATTY �          0:15:00
WOMEN 4
Place   First Name          Last Name         Actual
1       TERRA �             KIER �            0:14:12
2       ERIKA �             HOWARD �          0:14:34
3       TIFFANY �           CLARK �           0:16:13
4       STACIE �            TRUSZKOWSKI �     0:16:52
CAT 4
Place   First Name          Last Name         Actual
1       CHRIS �             NICULA �          0:12:01
2       DAVID �             THORNTON �        0:12:29
3       William             Campbell          0:12:33
4       JACOB �             MCCREA �          0:12:40
5       SHAYNE �            DILLINGER �       0:12:42
6       ANDREW �            SEITZ �           0:12:55
7       JOHN �              HEFFNER �         0:12:58
8       TOM                 FOSSEN            0:13:10
9       JEFFREY �           GRIMM �           0:13:25
10      TOM �               SENKEVICH �       0:13:30
11      KEVIN �             KIMMICH �         0:13:32
12      ROSS �              CLARK �           0:13:36
13      Robert              Sroka             0:13:40
14      JACOB �             MEYER �           0:13:45
15      TOM �               CLAYTON �         0:13:47
16      WILL �              GLEASON �         0:13:58
17      RICK �              SCANLAN �         0:14:01
18      BILL �              FLECHER �         0:14:10
19      BRIAN �             STEFANISH �       0:14:12
20      GREG �              FLOOD �           0:14:12
21      GEOFFERY JR. �      PFEIFFER �        0:14:21
22      DUSTIN �            WEHLER �          0:14:39
23      GREG �              BANIC             0:14:41
24      PAUL �              DONATELLI �       0:15:00
25      NATHAN �            DUGAN �           0:15:21
26      EDWARD �            DOUGHTY �         0:15:43
27      DAVID �             Strifler          0:16:26
MASTERS 40+
Place   First Name          Last Name         Actual
1       Craig               Cozza             0:12:48
2       J. CHRISTOPHER �    MCELHINNY �       0:12:51
3       RAY �               RUSSELL �         0:12:58
4       BRIAN �             DIFFENBACHER �    0:13:01
5       Phillip             Hines             0:13:13
6       BILL �              MARUT �           0:13:17
7       JOHN �              FIUMARA �         0:13:21
8       MARSHALL �          LEININGER �       0:13:22
9       JIM �               YANKUSH �         0:13:23
10      Steckman            Patrick           0:13:27
11      RICH �              Gould             0:13:33
12      STAN �              HUFFMAN �         0:13:44
13      Polo                Fernandez         0:13:48
14      Kevin               Thomas            0:14:11
15      ROBERT �            VOGT �            0:14:20
16      JEFF �              GRZYBOWSKI �      0:14:36
CAT 3
Place   First Name          Last Name         Actual
1       BRIAN �             SACAWA �          0:11:49
2       PETER �             BAUGHMAN �        0:11:59
3       KEVAN �             RUTLEDGE �        0:12:07
4       BRENT �             MARTIN �          0:12:09
5       CAMERON �           JACKSON �         0:12:19
6       GARNETT �           Abbey             0:12:22
7       MITCH �             GABEL �           0:12:23
8       THOMAS �            DOMINIC �         0:12:25
9       ROB �               RHODES �          0:12:26
10      ANDREW �            OTTE �            0:12:28
11      JUSTIN �            PICCORELLI �      0:12:29
12      JOHN �              LOWRY �           0:12:37
13      ANTHONY �           MARUT �           0:12:39
14      CRAIG �             MERRITTS �        0:12:41
15      Joseph              Hall              0:12:43
16      Paul                Carlson           0:12:53
17      DAVID �             STEINER �         0:12:54
18      AARON �             CRUIKSHANK �      0:12:57
19      RICK �              PARR �            0:12:58
20      SCOTT �             GARTMAN �         0:12:58
21      CARL �              FLINK �           0:13:03
22      DEREK �             WILFORD �         0:13:06
23      Drew                Bercaw            0:13:16
24      THOMAS �            EBERLEIN �        0:13:17
25      JARED               DURIEUX �         0:13:24
26      JASON �             HALLORAN �        0:13:24
27      JOSHUA �            BLUBAUGH �        0:13:33
28      TOM �               KELLER �          0:13:35
29      ANDREW �            KRAMER �          0:13:39
30      PETER �             DEUCHER �         0:13:45
31      PATRICK �           CONNEELY �        0:13:48
32      JIM �               MOCK �            0:13:49
33      KATSUHIRO �         TANDA �           0:13:51
34      Kyle                Hill              0:13:54
35      BOB �               RODGERS �         0:14:27
DNS     BRIAN �             WIECZOREK �
DNS     PIERS �             DAVIDGE �
PRO 1/2
Place   First Name          Last Name         Actual
1       PAUL �              MARTIN �          0:11:07
2       TOM �               BURKE �           0:11:22
3       MATT �              WEEKS �           0:11:24
4       DAVID �             WENGER �          0:11:29
5       OSCAR �             CLARK �           0:11:31
6       BRIAN �             BATKE �           0:11:34
7       Dan                 Campbell          0:11:35
8       JAFER �             BEIZER �          0:11:36
9       JOEY �              ROSSKOPF �        0:11:44
10      RAY �               HUANG �           0:11:48
11      CHRIS �             CIOCCIO �         0:11:49
12      THOMAS �            BROWN �           0:11:55
13      JEREMY �            GRIMM �           0:11:56
14      RUDY                SROKA             0:11:58
15      ANDYS �             BURNS �           0:12:01
16      JEREMY �            KIRCHIN �         0:12:02
17      ANTHONY �           BENNETT �         0:12:02
18      SHAWN �             ADAMS �           0:12:07
19      MICHAEL �           NIEMI �           0:12:11
20      ISAIAH �            WALLAKE �         0:12:15
21      KENNETH �           VERNIER �         0:12:16
22      Alan                Antonuk           0:12:18
23      ERIC �              PRZEPIERSKI �     0:12:19
24      RICH �              RUSSELL �         0:12:22
25      STEVE �             BEDILION �        0:12:28
26      TERRY �             PALMER �          0:12:33
27      JUSTIN �            KANTER �          0:12:35
28      TRIS �              HOPKINS �         0:12:37
29      BRIAN �             HOFFMAN �         0:12:46
30      ANDY �              MOSKAL �          0:12:49
31      Stefan              Kadar             0:13:20
32      JOSHUA �            HALVAX �          0:13:24
33      Dave                Chernosky         0:13:30
34      BRENT �             EVANS �           0:15:48
DNS     JOHN �              ROWLEY �
DNS     MICHAEL �           JERNIGAN �
DNS
DNS     MARCO �             ALEDIA �
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Criterium
Canfield
Friday, July 10th
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 1/2/3
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       JANE �              EVELY �           162455�
2       EMILY �             WALLING �         255284�
3       Sally               Price
4       JILLIAN �           BEHM �            199140�
5       LEAH �              HALLORAN �        284355�
6       LEE-ANN �           BEATTY �          246753�
7       JULIE �             LEWIS-SROKA �     143111�
8       JANE �              GEISSE �
Sally               Price             172593
Women 4
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       TERRA �             KIER �            275073�
2       ERIKA �             HOWARD �
3       Mhairi              Gilmore           48704 Can
4       STACIE �            TRUSZKOWSKI �     277254�
5       TIFFANY �           CLARK �
Cat 4
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       JACOB �             MCCREA �
2       TOM �               SENKEVICH �       272207�
3       Matthew             Orehek            263344
4       TOM �               Fossen            259370
5       SAMSON �            MCHUGH �          290653�
6       SHAYNE �            DILLINGER �       267052�
7       Daniel              Morris            289035
8       JACOB �             MEYER �
9       JEFFREY �           GRIMM �           213577�
10      GEOFFERY JR. �      PFEIFFER �        244025�
11      WILL �              GLEASON �         231092�
12      GREG �              BANIC �           274925�
13      CHRIS �             NICULA �          254842�
14      ANDREW �            SEITZ �           291272�
15      ROSS �              CLARK �           211726�
16      Michael             Larimer           267814
17      RICK �              SCANLAN �         222326�
18      JOHN �              HEFFNER �         261703�
19      GREG �              FLOOD �           91839�
20      Matt                Taylor            201394
21      DAVID �             THORNTON �        239732�
22      EDWARD �            DOUGHTY �         69765�
23      TOM �               CLAYTON �         BOO87311�
24      KEVIN �             KIMMICH �         59590�
25      BRIAN �             STEFANISH �       232778�
26      NATHAN �            DUGAN �           222630�
27      DUSTIN �            WEHLER �          262331�
28      BILL �              FLECHER �         277014�
Masters
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       Gould               Rich              251266
2       Polo                Fernandez         5678
3       JIM �               YANKUSH �         72219�
4       JEFF �              GRZYBOWSKI �      51518�
5       BRIAN �             DIFFENBACHER �    65666�
6       RAY �               RUSSELL �         169825�
7       Joseph              Lombardo          102070
8       ROBERT �            VOGT �            53412�
9       JOHN �              FIUMARA �         50524�
10      BILL �              MARUT �           169120�
11      STAN �              HUFFMAN �         217938�
12      J. CHRISTOPHER �    MCELHINNY �       0200639�
13      MARSHALL �          LEININGER �       205294�
14      NATE �              LOMAN �           236165�
15      Hines               Phillip           63240
16      Kevin               Thomas            One Day
DNS     Steckman            Patrick           One Day
Cat 3
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       THOMAS �            DOMINIC �         234918�
2       KEVAN �             RUTLEDGE �
3       BRENT �             MARTIN �          268637�
4       PETER �             BAUGHMAN �        243415�
5       ANTHONY �           MARUT �           235395�
6       RICK �              PARR �            27316�
7       GARNETT �           ABBEY �
8       Dan                 Greene            172784
9       CRAIG �             MERRITTS �        89628�
10      CARL �              FLINK �           122479�
11      TOM �               KELLER �          205603�
12      BRIAN �             SACAWA �          218882�
13      CAMERON �           JACKSON �         243794�
14      DEREK �             WILFORD �         0134363�
15      ANDREW �            OTTE �            281578�
16      BRETT �             McKay             205998
17      Joseph              Hall
18      AARON �             CRUIKSHANK �      258844�
19      PETER �             DEUCHER �         225739�
20      JEFF �              AUFDENCAMP �      0054950�
21      JUSTIN �            PICCORELLI �      198292�
22      ROB �               RHODES �          97673�
23      KATSUHIRO �         TANDA �           219952�
24      Ron                 Moody             272389
25      SCOTT �             GARTMAN �
26      Paul                Carlson           277695
27      JOHN �              LOWRY �           0068474�
28      JASON �             HALLORAN �        170377�
29      DAVID �             STEINER �         209770�
30      MITCH �             GABEL �           262227�
31      Matt                Turi              209312
32      JIM �               MOCK �            155461�
33      Drew                Bercaw            211109
34      ANDREW �            KRAMER �          244789�
35      BOB �               RODGERS �         211725�
36      JIM �               Gilmore           171628
37      MEHUL �             GALA �            203217�
38      THOMAS �            EBERLEIN �        184358�
39      JOSHUA �            BLUBAUGH �        B0201034�
DNF     PATRICK �           CONNEELY �        0212187�
DNF     BRETT �             SUDETIC �         283160�
DNF     JARED               DURIEUX           225670
DNS     PIERS �             DAVIDGE �
DNS     BRIAN �             WIECZOREK �       38143�
Pro 1/2
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       JOEY �              ROSSKOPF �        223318�
2       PAUL �              MARTIN �          207549�
3       OSCAR �             CLARK �           221975�
4       DAVID �             WENGER �          89282�
5       THOMAS �            BROWN �           191703�
6       ANTHONY �           BENNETT �
7       MARCO �             ALEDIA �          058428�
8       Dave                Chernosky         49665
9       BRIAN �             HOFFMAN �         256860�
10      ANDY �              MOSKAL �          213069�
11      JOHN �              ROWLEY �          175925�
12      stefan              kadar             141650
13      Nathan              Larson            215328
14      ISAIAH �            WALLAKE �         100343�
15      ALAN �              ANTONUK �         200093�
16      JUSTIN �            KANTER �          201399�
17      BRENT �             EVANS �           11037�
18      JEREMY �            KIRCHIN �         237434�
19      TOM �               BURKE �           179205�
20      Dan                 Campbell          259383
21      JAFER �             BEIZER �          192280�
22      MATT �              WEEKS �           232237�
23      ANDREW �            CLARKE �          212538�
24      JEREMY �            GRIMM �           187082�
25      MICHAEL �           NIEMI �           252598�
26      RAY �               HUANG �           16965�
27      TRIS �              HOPKINS �         77267�
28      Mark                BROWN �           149899
29      KENNETH �           VERNIER �         201821�
DNF     STEVE �             BEDILION �        0212417�
DNF     ANDYS �             BURNS �           5573�
DNF     ROBERT �            MARTIN �          49126�
DNF     TERRY �             PALMER �          67533�
DNF     ERIC �              PRZEPIERSKI �     182818�
DNF     RICH �              RUSSELL �         228348�
DNF     RUDY                SROKA             153931�
DNF     SHAWN �             ADAMS �           179664�
DNF     BRIAN �             BATKE �           99527�
DNF     CHRIS �             CIOCCIO �         177939�
DNF     JOSHUA �            HALVAX �          253371�
DNF     MICHAEL �           JERNIGAN �        178469�
DNF     Mike                Plank             127073
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Road Race
Columbiana
Saturday, July 11th
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro 1/2
Place   First Name          Last Name         License
1       BEIZER �            JAFER �           192280�
2       BURKE �             TOM �             179205�
3       ANTONUK �           ALAN �            200093�
4       MOSKAL �            ANDY �            213069�
5       ALEDIA �            MARCO �           058428�
6       HUANG �             RAY �             16965�
7       Dan                 Campbell          259383
8       HOPKINS �           TRIS �            77267�
9       BENNETT �           ANTHONY �
10      BATKE �             BRIAN �           99527�
11      ROSSKOPF �          JOEY �            223318�
12      BROWN �             THOMAS �          191703�
13      WEEKS �             MATT �            232237�
14      MARTIN �            PAUL �            207549�
15      WENGER �            DAVID �           89282�
16      CLARK �             OSCAR �           221975�
17      ROWLEY �            JOHN �            175925�
18      Dave                Chernosky         49665
19      HALVAX �            JOSHUA �          253371�
20      Kyle                Gheres            255477
21      WALLAKE �           ISAIAH �          100343�
22      KANTER �            JUSTIN �          201399�
23      stefan              kadar             141650
24      PRZEPIERSKI �       ERIC �            182818�
25      NIEMI �             MICHAEL �         252598�
26      ADAMS �             SHAWN �           179664�
DNF     BEDILION �          STEVE �           0212417�
DNF     BURNS �             ANDYS �           5573�
DNF     CIOCCIO �           CHRIS �           177939�
DNF     EVANS �             BRENT �           11037�
DNF     GRIMM �             JEREMY �          187082�
DNF     HOFFMAN �           BRIAN �           256860�
DNF     JERNIGAN �          MICHAEL �         178469�
DNF     KIRCHIN �           JEREMY �          237434�
DNF     RUSSELL �           RICH �            228348�
DNF     RUDY                SROKA             153931�
DNF     VERNIER �           KENNETH �         201821�
DNF     Nathan              Larson            215328
DNF     Jeff                Braumberger
DNF     PALMER �            TERRY �           67533�
Masters 40+
Place   First Name          Last Name         License
1       RAY �               RUSSELL �         169825�
2       NATE �              LOMAN �           236165�
3       JOHN �              FIUMARA �         50524�
4       JIM �               YANKUSH �         72219�
5       RICH                GOULD             251266
6       Hines               Phillip           63240
7       STAN �              HUFFMAN �         217938�
8       BILL �              MARUT �           169120�
9       Patrick             Steckman          One Day
10      J. CHRISTOPHER �    MCELHINNY �       0200639�
11      Kevin               Thomas            One Day
12      JEFF �              GRZYBOWSKI �      51518�
13      Polo                Fernandez         5678
15      ROBERT �            VOGT �            53412�
16      ROBERT �            BRNILOVICH �      281967�
17      MARSHALL �          LEININGER �       205294�
18      JEFF �              GRAY �            187265�
19      BILL �              Flecher           277014
Women 1-3
Place   First Name          Last Name         License
1       EMILY �             WALLING �         255284�
2       Sally               Price             172593
3       JANE �              EVELY �           162455�
4       Samantha            House             206620
5       Gray                Patton            280898
6       LEAH �              HALLORAN �        284355�
7       LEE-ANN �           BEATTY �          246753�
8       JULIE �             LEWIS-SROKA �     143111�
9       JANE �              GEISSE �
DNS     BARBARA �           GRABOWSKI �       135462�
Women 4
Place   First Name          Last Name         License
1       TERRA �             KIER �            275073�
2       ERIKA �             HOWARD �
3       PHYLLIS �           WOODFORD �        One Day
4       RACHEL �            TEODORI �         271851�
5       Mhairi              Gilmore           48704 Can
6       TIFFANY �           CLARK �
7       STACIE �            TRUSZKOWSKI �     277254�
8       Kate                Bennett           271365
9       TORI �              STEEN �
Cat 4
Place   First Name          Last Name         License
1       JACOB �             MCCREA �
2       ANDREW �            SEITZ �           291272�
3       ROSS �              CLARK �           211726�
4       MICHAEL �           Larimer           267814
5       JOHN �              HEFFNER �         261703�
6       JEFFREY �           GRIMM �           213577�
7       CHRIS �             NICULA �          254842�
8       JACOB �             MEYER �
9       Matthew             Orehek            263344
10      TOM �               SENKEVICH �       272207�
11      TOM �               Fossen            259370
12      Bob                 Rodgers           211725
13      SHAYNE �            DILLINGER �       267052�
14      DAVID �             TROLIO �
15      William             Campbell          280328
16      MICHAEL �           CARROLL �         206457�
17      GEOFFERY JR. �      PFEIFFER �        244025�
18      GREG �              BANIC �           274925�
19      TOM �               CLAYTON �         BOO87311�
20      DAVID �             THORNTON �        239732�
21      WILL �              GLEASON �         231092�
22      NATHAN �            DUGAN �           222630�
23      RICK �              SCANLAN �         222326�
24      FRED �              QUARTARONE �
25      DUSTIN �            WEHLER �          262331�
26      KELLY �             CROOKS �          193558�
27      GREG �              FLOOD �           91839�
28      EDWARD �            DOUGHTY �         69765�
DNF     SAMSON �            MCHUGH �          290653�
DNF     BRIAN �             STEFANISH �       232778�
DNF     ERNEST �            WOODFORD �
Cat 3
PLACE   First Name          Last Name         License
1       RHODES �            ROB �             97673�
2       SACAWA �            BRIAN �           218882�
3       DOMINIC �           THOMAS �          234918�
4       FLINK �             CARL �            122479�
5       Erik                Lesco             207487
6       MERRITTS �          CRAIG �           89628�
7       Dan                 Greene            172784
8       PRICKETT �          ANDY �            266105�
9       JACKSON �           CAMERON �         243794�
10      PICCORELLI �        JUSTIN �          198292�
11      OTTE �              ANDREW �          281578�
12      MARUT �             ANTHONY �         235395�
13      MOCK �              JIM �             155461�
ABBEY �             GARNETT �
ATHEY �             BRANDT �          207100�
BAUGHMAN �          PETER �           243415�
BLUBAUGH �          JOSHUA �          B0201034�
CONNEELY �          PATRICK �         0212187�
CRUIKSHANK �        AARON �           258844�
DAVIDGE �           PIERS �
DEUCHER �           PETER �           225739�
DIFFENBACHER �      BRIAN �           65666�
EBERLEIN �          THOMAS �          184358�
GABEL �             MITCH �           262227�
GALA �              MEHUL �           203217�
GARTMAN �           SCOTT �
HALLORAN �          JASON �           170377�
KELLER �            TOM �             205603�
KRAMER �            ANDREW �          244789�
LOWRY �             JOHN �            0068474�
MARTIN �            BRENT �           268637�
PARR �              RICK �            27316�
RIEGNER �           DOUGLAS �         154452�
RODGERS �           BOB �             211725�
RUTLEDGE �          KEVAN �
STEINER �           DAVID �           209770�
SUDETIC �           BRETT �           283160�
TANDA �             KATSUHIRO �       219952�
WIECZOREK �         BRIAN �           38143�
WILFORD �           DEREK �           0134363�
JARED               DURIEUX           225670
Drew                Bercaw            211109
Paul                Carlson           277695
Kevin               Wahila            192571
Jolhn               Ehrlinger         209482
James               Dieringer         171905
Peter               Scacheri          214963
Russell             Fogle             229343
Christopher         Smith             263109
Turi              209312

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Criterium
Youngstown
Sunday, July 12th
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro 1/2
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       JOEY �              ROSSKOPF �        223318�
2       PAUL �              MARTIN �          207549�
3       DAVID �             WENGER �          89282�
4       OSCAR �             CLARK �           221975�
5       JEREMY �            GRIMM �           187082�
6       ANDREW �            CLARKE �          212538�
7       Dave                Chernosky         49665
8       TERRY �             PALMER �          67533�
9       ANDY �              MOSKAL �          213069�
10      MARCO �             ALEDIA �          058428�
11      Nathan              Larson            215328
12      JAFER �             BEIZER �          192280�
13      Jim                 Baldesare         63797
14      ROBERT �            MARTIN �          49126�
15      TOM �               BURKE �           179205�
16      STEVE �             BEDILION �        0212417�
17      BRIAN �             HOFFMAN �         256860�
18      ALAN �              ANTONUK �         200093�
19      JOHN �              ROWLEY �          175925�
20      ISAIAH �            WALLAKE �         100343�
21      stefan              kadar             141650
22      JEREMY �            KIRCHIN �         237434�
23      ERIC �              PRZEPIERSKI �     182818�
24      JOSHUA �            HALVAX �          253371�
25      BRENT �             EVANS �           11037�
26      RAY �               HUANG �           16965�
27      KENNETH �           VERNIER �         201821�
28      JUSTIN �            KANTER �          201399�
29      Dan                 Campbell          259383
30      CHRIS �             CIOCCIO �         177939�
31      THOMAS �            BROWN �           191703�
32      MATT �              WEEKS �           232237�
33      MICHAEL �           Vannucci
34      RUDY                SROKA             153931�
35      BRIAN �             BATKE �           99527�
36      SHAWN �             ADAMS �           179664�
37      ANTHONY �           BENNETT �
38      RICH �              RUSSELL �         228348�
39      MICHAEL �           NIEMI �           252598�
40      TOM �               Frueh             46655
41      ANDYS �             BURNS �           5573�
DNF     MICHAEL �           JERNIGAN �        178469�
DNS     TRIS �              HOPKINS �         77267�
Cat 3
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       BRENT �             MARTIN �          268637�
2       KEVAN �             RUTLEDGE �
3       DAVID �             STEINER �         209770�
4       RICK �              PARR �            27316�
5       Drew                Bercaw            211109
6       PETER �             BAUGHMAN �        243415�
7       BRIAN �             SACAWA �          218882�
8       JEFF �              AUFDENCAMP �      0054950�
9       Ron                 Moody             272389
10      JUSTIN �            PICCORELLI �      198292�
11      CARL �              FLINK �           122479�
12      ANDREW �            OTTE �            281578�
13      Dan                 Greene            172784
14      CRAIG �             MERRITTS �        89628�
15      Andy                Prickett
16      KATSUHIRO �         TANDA �           219952�
17      ANDREW �            KRAMER �          244789�
18      AARON �             CRUIKSHANK �      258844�
19      ROB �               RHODES �          97673�
20      TOM �               KELLER �          205603�
21      Russell             Fogle             229343
22      CAMERON �           JACKSON �         243794�
23      JARED               DURIEUX �         225670�
24      JASON �             HALLORAN �        170377�
25      JOHN �              LOWRY �           0068474�
26      SCOTT �             GARTMAN �
27      JIM �               MOCK �            155461�
28      Paul                Carlson           277695
31      JOSHUA �            BLUBAUGH �        B0201034�
32      JIM �               Gilmore           171628
33      THOMAS �            EBERLEIN �        184358�
34      DEREK �             WILFORD �         0134363�
35      THOMAS �            DOMINIC �         234918�
36                          Who are you?
37      ATHEY �             BRANDT �          207100�
38      James               Dieringer         171905
39      JEFF �              GRZYBOWSKI �      51518�
40      STAN �              HUFFMAN �         217938�
DNF     ANTHONY �           MARUT �           235395�
DNF     GARNETT �           ABBEY �
DNP     PATRICK �           CONNEELY �        0212187�
DNP     PIERS �             DAVIDGE �
DNP     PETER �             DEUCHER �         225739�
DNP     MITCH �             GABEL �           262227�
DNP     BRIAN �             WIECZOREK �       38143�
DNP     RIEGNER �           DOUGLAS �         154452�
DNP     Matthew             Turi              209312
Bob                 Rodgers           211725
Cat 4
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       ANDREW �            SEITZ �           291272�
2       GREG �              FLOOD �           91839�
3       Samson              McHugh            290653
4       JOHN �              Vilevac III       278245
5       SHAYNE �            DILLINGER �       267052�
6       JEFFREY �           GRIMM �           213577�
7       Matthew             Orehuk            263344
8       TOM �               SENKEVICH �       272207�
9       JOHN �              HEFFNER �         261703�
10      TOM �               FOSSEN            259370
11      GREG �              BANIC �           274925�
12      GEOFFERY JR. �      PFEIFFER �        244025�
13      JACOB �             MEYER �
14      BOB �               RODGERS �         211725�
15      James               Votaw             276818
16      Kelly               Crooks            193558
17      TOM �               CLAYTON �         BOO87311�
18      ROSS �              CLARK �           211726�
19      DAVID �             THORNTON �        239732�
20      BRIAN �             STEFANISH �       232778�
21      NATHAN �            DUGAN �           222630�
22      DUSTIN �            WEHLER �          262331�
23      RICK �              SCANLAN �         222326�
24      JACOB �             MCCREA �
25      CHRIS �             NICULA �          254842�
26      KEVIN �             KIMMICH �         59590�
27      EDWARD �            DOUGHTY �         69765�
DNF     WILL �              GLEASON �         231092�
DNS     BILL �              FLECHER �         277014�
Women 1/2/3
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       JANE �              EVELY �           162455�
2       EMILY �             WALLING �         255284�
3       Sally               Price             172593      Prime
4       LEE-ANN �           BEATTY �          246753�     Prime
5       JANE �              GEISSE �
6       Gwen                Davis             245157
7       LEAH �              HALLORAN �        284355�
8       JULIE �             LEWIS-SROKA �     143111�
Women 4
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       ERIKA �             HOWARD �
2       TERRA �             KIER �            275073�     Prime
3       Mhairi              Gilmore           48704 Can
4       TIFFANY �           CLARK �                       Prime
Masters
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       Phillip             Hines             63240
2       Polo                Fernandez         5678
3       JEFF �              Guy               14482
4       Rich                Gould             251266
5       JEFF �              GRZYBOWSKI �      51518�
6       STAN �              HUFFMAN �         217938�
7       J. CHRISTOPHER �    MCELHINNY �       0200639�
8       RAY �               RUSSELL �         169825�
9       Joseph              Lombardo          102070
10      JOHN �              FIUMARA �         50524�
11      BILL �              MARUT �           169120�
12      Greg                English           46250
13      Kevin               Thomas            One Day
14      MARSHALL �          LEININGER �       205294�
15      Tom                 Clayton
16      ROBERT �            VOGT �            53412�
17      JIM �               YANKUSH �         72219�
Cat 5
Place   First Name          Last Name         license#
1       Jason               Carpenter         One day
2       CHRISTOPHER �       ANTHONY �         One day
3       Geoffrey            Faltot            One day
4       ALAN �              WENGER �
5       DENNIS �            PARKS �
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GENERAL CLASSIFICATION - TOP 10 RIDERS ONLY
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro 1/2
GC Place    Bib #       First Name          Last Name        TT   Fri Crit   RR  KOM 1  KOM 2      Sun Crit   total
1           22          JOEY �              ROSSKOPF �       2    20         6                     20         48
2           17          PAUL �              MARTIN �         10   16                               16         42
3           3           JAFER �             BEIZER �         3               25  5      5          2          40
4           6           TOM �               BURKE �          9               21  1      3          1          35
5           9           OSCAR �             CLARK �          6    14             3                 12         35
6           28          DAVID �             WENGER �         7    12                               14         33
7           18          ANDY �              MOSKAL �              2          17                    4          23
8           1           ALAN �              ANTONUK �                        19         1                     20
10          4           ANTHONY �           BENNETT �             8          9                                17
9           39          Dan                 Campbell         4               13                               17
11          33          RAY �               HUANG �          1               15                               16
12          38 & 49     Dave                Chernosky             6                                8          14
13          31          BRIAN �             BATKE �          5               7                                12
14          32          TRIS �              HOPKINS �                        11                               11
15          5           THOMAS �            BROWN �               10                                          10
11          JEREMY �            GRIMM �                                                10         10
34          MATT �              WEEKS �          8                                                8
20          TERRY �             PALMER �                                               6          6
13          BRIAN �             HOFFMAN �             4                                           4
40 & 50     Stefan              Kadar                 1                                           1
30          MARCO �             ALEDIA �         DNS                                              0
2           STEVE �             BEDILION �
7           ANDYS �             BURNS �
8           CHRIS �             CIOCCIO �
10          BRENT �             EVANS �
12          JOSHUA �            HALVAX �
15          JUSTIN �            KANTER �
16          JEREMY �            KIRCHIN �
19          MICHAEL �           NIEMI �
21          ERIC �              PRZEPIERSKI �
24          RICH �              RUSSELL �
25          RUDY �              SROKA �
26          KENNETH �           VERNIER �
27          ISAIAH �            WALLAKE �
29          SHAWN �             ADAMS �
Cat 3 Men
GC Place    Bib #       First Name          Last Name        TT   Fri Crit   RR  KOM    Sun Crit   total
1           107         THOMAS �            DOMINIC �        3    20         19  5                 47
2           117         BRENT �             MARTIN �         7    14                    20         41
3           127         BRIAN �             SACAWA �         10              21  3      6          40
4           126         KEVAN �             RUTLEDGE �       8    16                    16         40
5           101         PETER �             BAUGHMAN �       9    12                    8          29
6           124         ROB �               RHODES �         2               25                    27
7           109         CARL �              FLINK �               2          17         2          21
8           113         CAMERON �           JACKSON �        6               13  1                 20
9           122         RICK �              PARR �                8                     12         20
10          119         CRAIG �             MERRITTS �            4          15                    19
11          118         ANTHONY �           MARUT �               10         7                     17
12          123         JUSTIN �            PICCORELLI �                     11         4          15
13          128         DAVID �             STEINER �                                   14         14
14          100 & 157   GARNETT �           ABBEY �          5    6                                11
15          121         ANDREW �            OTTE �           1               9          1          11
142         Drew                Bercaw                                      10         10
120         JIM �               MOCK �                           6                     6
110         MITCH �             GABEL �          4                                     4
114         TOM �               KELLER �              1                                1
112         JASON �             HALLORAN �
102         JOSHUA �            BLUBAUGH �
103         PATRICK �           CONNEELY �
104         AARON �             CRUIKSHANK �
105         PIERS �             DAVIDGE �
106         PETER �             DEUCHER �
108         THOMAS �            EBERLEIN �
111         SCOTT �             GARTMAN �
115         ANDREW �            KRAMER �
116         JOHN �              LOWRY �
125         Bob                 Rodgers
129         KATSUHIRO �         TANDA �
130         BRIAN �             WIECZOREK �
131         DEREK �             WILFORD �
132         JARED               DURIEUX �
CAT 4 MEN
GC Place    Bib #       First Name          Last Name        TT   Fri Crit   RR  KOM    Sun Crit   total
1           211         JACOB �             MCCREA �         8    20         25                    53
2           216         ANDREW �            SEITZ �          6               21  1      20         48
3           203         SHAYNE �            DILLINGER �      7    12         6          14         39
4           209         JEFFREY �           GRIMM �          3    8          15         12         38
5           217         TOM �               SENKEVICH �      2    16         9          10         37
6           229         TOM �               FOSSEN           4    14         7          6          31
7           210 & 241   JOHN �              HEFFNER �        5               17         8          30
8           201         ROSS �              CLARK �          1               19  5                 25
9           212         JACOB �             MEYER �               10         11  3      1          25
10          213         CHRIS �             NICULA �         10   1          13                    24
207         GREG �              FLOOD �                                     16         16
219         DAVID �             THORNTON �       9                                     9
214         GEOFFERY JR. �      PFEIFFER �            6                     2          8
200         GREG �              BANIC �               2                     4          6
208         WILL �              GLEASON �             4                                4
202         TOM �               CLAYTON �
204         EDWARD �            DOUGHTY �
205         NATHAN �            DUGAN �
206         BILL �              FLECHER �
215         RICK �              SCANLAN �
218         BRIAN �             STEFANISH �
220         DUSTIN �            WEHLER �
125         BOB �               RODGERS �        NA   NA
MASTERS 40+
GC Place    Bib #       First Name          Last Name        TT   Fri Crit   RR  KOM1   Sun Crit   total
1           306         RAY �               RUSSELL �        9    10         25  5      6          55
2           316         Gould               Rich             3    20         17         14         54
3           315         Hines               Phillip          8               15         20         43
4           300         JOHN �              FIUMARA �        6    6          21  3      4          40
5           308         JIM �               YANKUSH �        4    14         19  1                 38
6           41          Polo                Fernandez             16                    16         32
7           301         JEFF �              GRZYBOWSKI �          12         6          12         30
8           305         J. CHRISTOPHER �    MCELHINNY �      10   1          9          8          28
9           302         STAN �              HUFFMAN �        2    2          13         10         27
10          304         BILL �              MARUT �          7    4          11         2          24
314         Kevin               Thomas           1               7          1          9
307         ROBERT �            VOGT �                8                                8
303         MARSHALL �          LEININGER �      5                                     5
Women 1/2/3
GC Place    Bib #       First Name          Last Name        TT   Fri Crit   RR  QOM    Sun Crit   Total
1           422         JANE �              EVELY �          10   20         19         20         69
2           426         EMILY �             WALLING �        8    16         25  3      16         68
3           429         Sally               Price            9    14         21  5      14         63
4           424         LEAH �              HALLORAN �       5    12         17  1      8          43
5           421         LEE-ANN �           BEATTY �         4    10         15         12         41
6           425         JULIE �             LEWIS-SROKA �    7    8          13         6          34
7           423         JANE �              GEISSE �         6    6          11         10         33
Women 4
GC Place    Bib #       First Name          Last Name        TT   Fri Crit   RR  Qom    Sun Crit   Total
1           402         TERRA �             KIER �           10   20         25  5      16         76
2           401         ERIKA �             HOWARD �         9    16         21  3      20         69
3           400         TIFFANY �           CLARK �          8    14         19  1      14         56

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage