We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
Results » Road » 2009
Cleves Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Tuesday, July 14, 2009
Cleves Tuesday Night Time Trial Series Presented by Queen City Wheels Cleves, OH Tuesday, July 14, 2009

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


PLACE     NAME                     TIME      MPH   AGE
1         Cover, Andrew            0:23:44   25.8  37
2         Walker, Trey             0:23:45   25.8  43
3         Ott, Dan                 0:23:55   25.6  35
4         Abney, Mike              0:23:59   25.5  43
5         Millard, Andrew          0:24:18   25.2  34
6         Gagnet, John             0:24:33   24.9  49
7         McDonough, James         0:24:38   24.8  46
8         Lach, Dan                0:24:43   24.8  49
9         Eads, Dale               0:24:55   24.6  52
10        Murschel, Scott          0:25:15   24.2  34
11        Jovanovich, Mike         0:25:19   24.2  52
12        Wearne, Grant            0:25:24   24.1  60
13        Dobson, Chip             0:25:44   23.8
14        Brown, Larry             0:25:51   23.7  45
15        Ramsey, Dan              0:25:51   23.7  54
16        McGrory, Marty           0:25:58   23.6  45
17        O'Loughlin, James        0:26:09   23.4  40
18        Crombie, Jamie           0:26:10   23.4  44
19        Argo, Tim                0:26:24   23.2  52
20        Brevoort, Brett          0:26:26   23.2  34
21        Cole, Timothy            0:26:27   23.1  34
22        Zaffiro, Alan            0:26:28   23.1  53
23        Ransdell, Lee            0:26:29   23.1  47
24        Byrne, Sean              0:26:40   23.0  22
25        Henderer, Brian          0:26:41   22.9  32
26        Lies, Mike               0:26:43   22.9  56
27        Perry, Steve             0:26:45   22.9  38
28        Bell, Matthew            0:26:47   22.9  34
29        Cooney, Sean             0:27:06   22.6  39
30        Walker, Barbara          0:27:10   22.5  43
31        Siegel, Paul             0:27:17   22.4  57
32        Tolle, Ryan              0:27:24   22.3  25
33        Lee, Jerry               0:27:27   22.3  51
34        Martin, Elizabeth        0:27:38   22.1  19
35        Winslow, Steve           0:27:44   22.1  57
36        Dobrozsi, Samual         0:28:01   21.8  15
37        Lindsay, Amanda          0:28:04   21.8  29
38        Russ, William            0:28:16   21.7  36
39        Thompson, Rod            0:28:42   21.3  51
40        Stewart, Hal             0:28:43   21.3  56
41        McCann, Peter            0:28:48   21.3  56
42        Madden, Steve            0:29:02   21.1  55
43        Rothenberg, Judi         0:29:06   21.0  39
44        Ginn, Mike               0:29:10   21.0  45
45        Martens, Arthur          0:29:29   20.8  59
46        Kohl, Chuck              0:29:47   20.5  43
47        McDaniel, Mike           0:29:49   20.5  52
48        Roetker X2 Tandem Mixed  0:30:02   20.4
49        Williamson, Jamie        0:30:09   20.3  33
50        Glascock, Thomas         0:30:09   20.3  43
51        Dobrozsi, Doug           0:30:13   20.3  50
52        Owensby, Mary            0:30:16   20.2  47
53        South, Jon               0:30:23   20.1  42
54        Cole, Ellen              0:30:45   19.9  29
55        Carr, David              0:31:04   19.7  69
56        Lenahan, Ginny           0:31:13   19.6  54
57        Fischer, John            0:32:11   19.0  65
58        Rockwood, Shawna         0:33:01   18.5  40
59        Schneider, Carrie        0:33:17   18.4  27
60        Stanfield, Earl          0:35:15   17.4  40