We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Green Mountain Stage Race
Warren, VT
Friday, September 4, 2009
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1, Egan's Big World Time Trial Warren, VT September 4, 2009
Results Courtesy of 
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


Pro/1 Men                           6 miles                              128 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       120     14:04.36  0:00:00   Dan              Vaillancourt        Colavita/Sutter Home                               Saco                        ME
2       39      14:10.40  0:00:06   Jonathan         Chodroff            OUCH/MAXXIS                                        Kennett Square              PA
3       58      14:12.08  0:00:08   Adrian           Hegyvary            Hagens-Berman LLP                                  Bellevue                    WA
4       44      14:15.60  0:00:11   Matt             Cooke               Battley Harley-Davidson                            Boulder                     CO
5       46      14:20.21  0:00:16   Andres           Diaz                GS Mengoni                                         Fort Lee                    NJ
6       78      14:27.20  0:00:23   Johan            Lindgren            Team Cykelcity.se                                  Balsta
7       73      14:28.40  0:00:24   Ben              King                Trek-LiveSTRONG                                    North Garden                VA
8       49      14:32.38  0:00:28   Jamey            Driscoll            BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Jericho                     VT
9       1       14:33.89  0:00:29   Josh             Dillon              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Essex Junction              VT
10      61      14:34.49  0:00:30   Peter            Horn                Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy                     Boulder                     CO
11      50      14:39.15  0:00:35   Guy              East                Trek/LiveSTRONG                                    Indianapolis                IN
12      29      14:39.49  0:00:35   David            Boily               Pro Bike Pool Kuota                                Qu�bec                      QC
13      2       14:42.46  0:00:38   William          Dugan               CCB RACING                                         Burlington                  VT
14      108     14:43.58  0:00:39   Justin           Spinelli            Svelte Cycles                                      Nashua                      NH
15      42      14:46.89  0:00:42   Cameron Valier   Cogburn             ChrisCookies/SwanCycles                            Freeville                   NY
16      14      14:49.67  0:00:45   Sebastian        Balck               Team Cykelcity.se                                  Balsta
17      114     14:51.53  0:00:47   Dan              Timmerman           BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Ithaca                      NY
18      13      14:51.96  0:00:47   Keck             Baker               Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma                     New Kent                    VA
19      87      14:53.67  0:00:49   Michael          Mathis              CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave             Rochester                   NY
20      8       14:53.73  0:00:49   Matthew          Johnson             CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave             New Haven                   CT
21      19      14:54.21  0:00:50   Mike             Barton              Strava                                             White River Junction        VT
22      5       14:54.83  0:00:50   Ian              Holt                US Armed Forces                                    Fort Collins                CO
23      74      14:55.16  0:00:51   Robbie           King                IF/Lionette's                                      Brentwood                   NH
24      100     14:55.45  0:00:51   Will             Riffelmacher        Olympic Club                                       Berkeley                    CA
25      84      14:55.47  0:00:51   James            Mattis              Cal Giant Berry Farms/Specialized                  Mountain View               CA
26      7       14:55.49  0:00:51   Mathew           Bell                VW-Specialized                                     Toronto                     ON
27      122     14:57.89  0:00:53   Mark             Walters             MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching            Norwood                     ON
28      18      14:58.02  0:00:54   Joshua           Bartlett            Land Rover-ORBEA                                   Windham                     NH
29      6       14:58.75  0:00:54   Justin           Lindine             BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Maplecrest                  NY
30      88      15:00.78  0:00:56   Tim              Mitchell            MetLife Cycling Team                               Ashland                     MA
31      60      15:01.46  0:00:57   David            Glick               RideClean p/b PatentIt.com                         Tucson                      AZ
32      79      15:01.59  0:00:57   Mike             Margarite           CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave             New York                    NY
33      4       15:01.98  0:00:57   Lisban           Quintero            CRCA/ Foundation                                   Fort Lee                    NJ
34      128     15:02.67  0:00:58   Daniel           Zmolik              CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave             Ridgewood                   NY
35      93      15:07.63  0:01:03   Will             Nowak               Alderfer Bergen                                    Evanston                    IL
36      3       15:07.98  0:01:03   Hugo             Houle               Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Renault             St. Perpetue                QC
37      45      15:08.47  0:01:04   Thom             Coupe               BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Plymouth                    NH
38      51      15:08.56  0:01:04   Ryan             Fleming             MetLife Cycling Team                               Portsmouth                  MA
39      105     15:10.48  0:01:06   Jean Francois    Racine              Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Renault             Quebec                      QC
40      69      15:10.70  0:01:06   Sam              Johnson             Hagens Berman                                      Seattle                     WA
41      85      15:11.73  0:01:07   Dylan            McNicholas          CCB Racing                                         Stratham                    NH
42      83      15:12.31  0:01:08   Charles          McCarthy            MetLife Cycling Team                               Middlebury                  VT
43      23      15:12.88  0:01:08   Nick             Bennette            MetLife Cycling Team                               Metuchen                    MA
44      111     15:13.14  0:01:09   Patrik           Stenberg            Team Cykelcity.se                                  Balsta
45      81      15:14.17  0:01:10   Toby             Marzot              Team Mountain Khakis p/b EPNO                      Hanover                     NH
46      132     15:14.42  0:01:10   John             Loehner             CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave             Bronx                       NY
47      22      15:15.18  0:01:11   Jean-Sebastien   Beland              VW-Speciliazed                                     Oka                         QC
48      99      15:16.00  0:01:12   Alister          Ratcliff            BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Durango                     CO
49      65      15:17.62  0:01:13   Charles          Hutcheson           US Armed Forces                                    Fort Belvoir                VA
50      102     15:18.53  0:01:14   Austin           Roach               MetLife Cycling Team                               Princeton                   MA
51      15      15:19.24  0:01:15   Jake             Hollenbach          CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave             Shelburne                   VT
52      17      15:19.32  0:01:15   Sean             Barrie              Battley Harley-Davidson                            Washington                  DC
53      104     15:20.05  0:01:16   Kalle            Sandell             Team Cykelcity.se                                  Balsta
54      71      15:21.00  0:01:17   Nicholas         Keough              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Sandwich                    MA
55      118     15:21.09  0:01:17   Andre            Tremblay            Pro Bike Pool Kuota                                Ste-Foy                     QC
56      59      15:21.72  0:01:17   Christopher      Hong                Bob's-Bicycles.com                                 Lutherville                 MD
57      27      15:22.29  0:01:18   Peter            Bradshaw            Embrocation Cycling Journal                        Boston                      MA
58      11      15:22.44  0:01:18   Jesse            Anthony             Team Type 1                                        Beverly                     MA
59      24      15:23.44  0:01:19   Neil             Bezdek              GS Mengoni USA                                     Brooklyn                    NY
60      37      15:23.98  0:01:19   Jordan           Cheyne              MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching            Toronto                     ON
61      64      15:25.12  0:01:21   Peter            Hurst               Rapha Racing                                       Stamford                    CT
62      40      15:26.57  0:01:22   Amos             Brumble             CCB racing                                         Westerley                   RI
63      53      15:28.35  0:01:24   George           Ganoung             US Armed Forces                                    Hedgesville                 WV
64      63      15:28.72  0:01:24   Andrew           Hunt                Planet Energy                                      Thorold                     ON
65      20      15:30.61  0:01:26   Mark             Batty               Planet Energy                                      Brooklin                    ON
66      34      15:31.42  0:01:27   Cory             Burns               Embrocation Cyling Journal Elite Team              Watertown                   NY
67      86      15:31.88  0:01:27   Bryan            McVey                                                                  Arlington Heights           IL
68      92      15:32.00  0:01:28   David            Nelson              JBCA/ Cycling Cemter                               Tempe                       AZ
69      101     15:33.06  0:01:29   Jamie            Riggs               JetFuel Cycling                                    Manotick                    ON
70      115     15:33.45  0:01:29   Brad             Sheehan             MetLife Cycling Team                               Newton Center               MA
71      68      15:35.00  0:01:31   Cameron          Jette               Trek Store Race Team                               Toronto                     ON
72      30      15:35.58  0:01:31   Mathieu          Boudier-Rev�ret     Nativo Concept                                     Montreal                    QC
73      98      15:36.61  0:01:32   Vincent          Quirion             Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Renault             St. Georges                 QC
74      95      15:36.68  0:01:32   Arnaud           Papillon            Volkswagen-Specialized                             Longueuil                   QC
75      55      15:37.19  0:01:33   William          Goodfellow          VW SPECIALIZED                                     Dorval                      QC
76      9       15:37.71  0:01:33   Jonathan         Awerbuch            NorEast Cycling                                    Norwich                     VT
77      119     15:38.73  0:01:34   Eric             Tremble             Spooky / NCC / Kenda                               Jericho                     VT
78      130     15:39.04  0:01:35   Todd             Yezefski            IF/Lionette's                                      Allentown                   PA
79      47      15:40.10  0:01:36   Joel             Dion-Poitras        Planet Energy                                      Verdun                      QC
80      48      15:40.50  0:01:36   Alec             Donahue             Spooky / NCC / Kenda                               Easthampton                 MA
81      54      15:40.67  0:01:36   Jared            Gilyard             RideClean p/b PatentIt.com                         Tucson                      AZ
82      97      15:41.59  0:01:37   Matthew          Purdy               Spooky / NCC / Kenda                               Albany                      NY
83      106     15:42.04  0:01:38   Vincent          Scalia              MetLife Cycling Team                               Queensbury                  MA
84      103     15:44.49  0:01:40   Mathieu          Roy                 Nativo Concept                                     St-Cuthbert                 QC
85      82      15:45.89  0:01:41   Antoine          Matteau             Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Renault             Grand Mere                  QC
86      125     15:46.01  0:01:42   Ken              Young               US Armed Forces                                    Woodbridge                  VA
87      32      15:47.09  0:01:43   Jon              Bruno               IF/Lionette's                                      Boston                      MA
88      124     15:47.79  0:01:43   Kevin            Wolfson             IF/Lionette's                                      Belmont                     MA
89      123     15:49.90  0:01:45   Stephen          Weller              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Montague                    MA
90      80      15:51.25  0:01:47   Benjamin         Martel              MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching            Valleyfield                 QC
91      75      15:53.54  0:01:49   Simon            Lambert Lemay       Hottubes cycling                                   St-Ours                     QC
92      25      15:53.94  0:01:49   Aliaksandr       Bialiauski          CCB Racing Team                                    New Haven                   CT
93      109     15:54.27  0:01:50   Justin           Steeds              MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching            Paris                       ON
94      94      15:57.59  0:01:53   Matthew          Okeefe              CCB Racing                                         Ipswich                     MA
95      126     15:58.30  0:01:54   Nathaniel        Ward                Spooky / NCC / Kenda                               Albany                      NY
96      77      15:59.12  0:01:55   Will             Letendre            Strava Velo                                        Etna                        NH
97      107     16:00.07  0:01:56   Salvatore        Scotto DiVetta      GS Mengoni USA                                     Brooklyn                    NY
98      129     16:01.24  0:01:57   Jeff             Zygo                MVP Health Care Cycling                            Rochester                   NY
99      31      16:01.64  0:01:57   Eugene           Boronow             GS Mengoni                                         Piermont                    NY
100     76      16:02.38  0:01:58   Ugo              Lapierre            Novabrik                                           Montreal                    QC
101     52      16:03.67  0:01:59   Nick             Friesen             JBCA (Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy)              Red Deer                    AB
102     90      16:04.36  0:02:00   Evan             Mundy               Team MCOR                                          Sutton West                 ON
103     113     16:05.81  0:02:01   Nathaniel        Thompson            Team Latitude/ABRT                                 Braddock Heights            MD
104     127     16:06.02  0:02:02   Jan              Zak                 MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching            Guelph                      ON
105     33      16:06.55  0:02:02   Yahor            Buben               CCB Racing Team                                    Hamden                      CT
106     57      16:07.34  0:02:03   Alejandro        Guzman              CRCA/ Foundation                                   Fort Lee                    NJ
107     38      16:09.76  0:02:05   Andrew           Chocha              US Armed Forces                                    Warrensburg                 MO
108     96      16:13.41  0:02:09   Keir             Plaice              Planet Energy                                      Deep River                  ON
109     116     16:13.58  0:02:09   Jerome           Townsend            IF/Lionette's                                      Princeton                   MA
110     35      16:14.68  0:02:10   Adam             Carr                Onion River Sports \ BH TSD                        Colchester                  VT
111     72      16:18.20  0:02:14   Stephan          Kincaid             CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave             Gilbertsville               PA
112     10      16:20.74  0:02:16   Adam             Alexander           CRCA/ Foundation                                   New York                    NY
113     43      16:21.46  0:02:17   Sean             Coleman             US Armed Forces Cycling Team                       Land O Lakes                FL
114     62      16:21.58  0:02:17   Adrian           Huemmer             MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching            Winnipeg                    MB
115     91      16:23.36  0:02:19   Adam             Myerson             Team Mountain Khakis                               Boston                      MA
116     70      16:23.72  0:02:19   Trevor           Johnson                                                                Del Rio                     TX
117     36      16:24.87  0:02:20   Aidan            Charles             CCNS                                               Middletown                  CT
118     67      16:27.34  0:02:23   Colin            Jaskiewicz          CCB Racing                                         Burlington                  VT
119     121     16:31.45  0:02:27   Igor             Volshteyn           Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladiator Wine       New York                    NY
120     112     16:31.69  0:02:27   Adam             Sullivan            Spooky / NCC / Kenda                               North Kingstown             RI
121     41      16:34.95  0:02:30   Andrew           Christian           US Armed Forces                                    Matthews                    NC
122     12      16:36.27  0:02:32   Jason            Baer                Spooky / NCC / Kenda                               Burlington                  VT
123     21      16:42.21  0:02:38   Yannick          B�dard              Equipe Gaspesien                                   St-Georges Champlain        QC
124     56      16:51.92  0:02:47   Michael          Joannisse           Team Nativo                                        Montreal                    QC
125     16      16:58.08  0:02:54   Joshua           Alexander           CRCA/ Foundation                                   New York                    NY
126     28      17:07.67  0:03:03   William          Blackburn                                                              Lasalle                     QC
127     89      20:51.84  0:06:47   Michael          Mitchnick           Trek Store Race Team                               Toronto                     ON
128     131     22:38.31  0:08:34   Eric             Schildge            BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Rumson                      NJ

Pro/1/2/3 Women                     6 miles                              29 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       653     16:27.13  0:00:00   Johanne          Cyr                 Rocky Mountain                                     Saint-Nicolas               QC
2       668     16:33.85  0:00:06   Anna             McLoon              Altarum Women's Cycling Team                       Cambridge                   MA
3       670     16:35.43  0:00:08   Beth             Miller              Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                      Delmar                      NY
4       654     16:45.82  0:00:18   Lea              Davison             Maxxis/Rocky Mountain                              Jericho                     VT
5       651     16:47.38  0:00:20   Gillian          Carleton            Total Restoration Cycling                          Victoria                    BC
6       676     16:52.01  0:00:25   Rachel           Warner              Salamander                                         Luray                       VA
7       656     16:54.22  0:00:27   Amity            Elliot              Salamander                                         Roseland                    VA
8       659     17:03.32  0:00:36   Audrey           Friedrichsen Scott  Anthem Sports Womens' Cycling                      Poughkeepsie                NY
9       678     17:03.81  0:00:36   Silke            Wunderwald          Team Kenda                                         Stonington                  CT
10      677     17:08.99  0:00:41   Amanda           Watson              Artemis                                            Washington                  DC
11      660     17:16.57  0:00:49   Clara            Kelly               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Boxford                     MA
12      669     17:17.09  0:00:50   Ann Marie        Miller              CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey                        New York                    NY
13      661     17:19.33  0:00:52   Christiane       Knobbe              Team MCOR                                          Toronto                     ON
14      662     17:34.58  0:01:07   Sarah            Krzysiak            Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com                     Utica                       NY
15      673     17:40.98  0:01:13   Ashley           Prine               CRCA/Radical Media                                 Brooklyn                    NY
16      674     17:42.31  0:01:15   Marjolein        Schat               Team Delphine                                      Bozeman                     MT
17      666     17:46.00  0:01:19   Annick-Isabelle  Marcoux             AIM-Mansfield                                      Candiac                     QC
18      672     17:48.39  0:01:21   Emma             Petersen            Team Ultralink                                     Te Awamatu
19      671     17:48.77  0:01:21   Katherine        Papillon-Rodrigue   Williams Cycling                                   Granby                      CT
20      663     17:49.66  0:01:22   Allison          Lampi               Team Ultralink                                     Chelsea                     QC
21      650     17:56.93  0:01:29   Emma             Bast                                                                   Hinesburg                   VT
22      655     18:00.18  0:01:33   Meredith         Ehn                 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                      Albany                      NY
23      680     18:01.06  0:01:34   Maria            Quiroga             CRCA/Radical Media                                 New York                    NY
24      664     18:01.46  0:01:34   Julie            Marceau             Specialized-Mazda-Samson                           Montreal                    QC
25      667     18:13.47  0:01:46   Maryann          Martinez            CVC/Subaru of New England                          Waterbury Center            VT
26      681     18:16.18  0:01:49   Carole           Hakstian            GMBC/Catamount                                     Burlington                  VT
27      665     18:26.63  0:01:59   Jenny            Ives                Anthem Women's Cycling Team                        Gloversville                NY
28      658     18:32.62  0:02:05   Lisa             Force               CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes                    Jersey City                 NJ
29      652     19:10.00  0:02:43   Kathryne         Carr                Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving                     Easthampton                 MA

2 Men                               6 miles                              77 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       243     14:58.59  0:00:00   Matt             Mainer              Spooky / NCC / Kenda                               Hunesburg                   VT
2       234     15:01.28  0:00:03   Thomas           Jondall             Landis/Trek/VW                                     Tucson                      AZ
3       216     15:04.46  0:00:06   James            Combs               Embrocation Cycling Journal                        Somerville                  MA
4       259     15:17.98  0:00:19   Todd             Roberts             NCC                                                Easthampton                 MA
5       269     15:20.10  0:00:22   Don              Sproull             ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC                  Auburn                      NY
6       213     15:22.19  0:00:24   Christopher      Chaput              CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                         Brooklyn                    NY
7       233     15:22.56  0:00:24   Christopher      Johnson             Above Category Racing                              Philadelphia                PA
8       252     15:23.34  0:00:25   Lee              Peters              Watts Up Racing                                    Ticonderoga                 NY
9       200     15:25.24  0:00:27   Mark             Alden               CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com                   Montvale                    NJ
10      242     15:29.06  0:00:31   Paul             Levis               CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                  Briarcliff Manor            NY
11      255     15:29.21  0:00:31   Mark             Pohndorf            Colavita Racing                                    Pottersville                NJ
12      239     15:32.04  0:00:34   Chris            Laflamme            Embrocation Cycling Journal                        Westbrook                   ME
13      208     15:32.43  0:00:34   Wayne            Bray                Syracuse Bicycle / Spokepost.com                   Clinton                     NY
14      261     15:34.70  0:00:36   Timothy          Rugg                The Bike Rack                                      Washington                  DC
15      238     15:35.60  0:00:37   Erin             Korff               CRCA/AXIS                                          Brooklyn                    NY
16      273     15:42.24  0:00:44   David            Taylor              CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                  New York                    NY
17      215     15:42.40  0:00:44   Damien           Colfer                                                                 Newmarket                   NH
18      241     15:43.36  0:00:45   Ron              LaRose              CCNS                                               Plainville                  CT
19      245     15:43.52  0:00:45   Corey            Masson              MetLife Cycling Team                               Seabrook                    NH
20      204     15:44.53  0:00:46   Jon              Bernhard            CCB Racing                                         Newburyport                 MA
21      203     15:45.37  0:00:47   Peter            Bell                MetLife Cycling Team                               Greenfield                  MA
22      254     15:48.66  0:00:50   Nick             Pignatello          Exodus Road Racing                                 Griswold                    CT
23      230     15:49.91  0:00:51   Chris            Hillier             Colavita Sutter-Home New England                   Etna                        NH
24      221     15:49.96  0:00:51   Matt             Cuttler             CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                         Brooklyn                    NY
25      247     15:50.66  0:00:52   Austin           Moran               TargeTraining                                      Redding                     CT
26      227     15:53.36  0:00:55   Kurt             Gustafsson          CRCA/AXIS                                          Brooklyn                    NY
27      207     15:54.40  0:00:56   Steven           Black               NCVC/Inova Health Systems                          Vienna                      VA
28      217     15:54.54  0:00:56   Evan             Cooper              Northeastern Hardware/CJCT                         Closter                     NJ
29      251     15:58.47  0:01:00   Kyle             Peppo               CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                         New York                    NY
30      244     16:01.41  0:01:03   Justin           Maka                Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles                      Albuquerque                 NM
31      237     16:02.35  0:01:04   Christopher      Kohnle              CCNS                                               Glastonbury                 CT
32      222     16:02.89  0:01:04   Jeremy           Durrin              Northampton Cycling Club / NCC                     Fitchburg                   MA
33      262     16:03.63  0:01:05   Andreas          Runggatscher        Westwood Velo                                      Monroe                      NY
34      256     16:05.94  0:01:07   Owen             Pope                BikeReg.com                                        Burlington                  VT
35      229     16:06.14  0:01:08   Christopher      Hamlin              University of Vermont                              Jonesville                  VT
36      219     16:07.86  0:01:09   Chris            Coutu               MetLife Cycling Team                               Upton                       MA
37      228     16:07.96  0:01:09   Anthony          Hall                CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza                      New York                    NY
38      224     16:08.46  0:01:10   Gregg            Galletta            CRCA - Pacifico/Hincapie Sportwear                 New York                    NY
39      211     16:08.67  0:01:10   Kenyon           Campbell            Westwood Cycles/Cannondale                         Victoria                    BC
40      248     16:09.30  0:01:11   James            Morrison            Embrocation Cycling Journal                        Brighton                    MA
41      218     16:09.70  0:01:11   David            Costa               Anthem Sports Elite Development                    Roselle Park                NJ
42      236     16:10.23  0:01:12   Jonathan Bing    Knight              Hagens Berman                                      Seattle                     WA
43      246     16:13.01  0:01:15   John             McGill              Onion River Sports                                 Montpelier                  VT
44      249     16:14.69  0:01:16   Mike             Nadeau              NEW ENGLAND BIKE / NCC                             Montgomery                  MA
45      263     16:14.99  0:01:16   Jordan           Sagalowsky          Plan2Peak.com                                      Washington                  DC
46      268     16:16.64  0:01:18   Rhys             Spencer             Project Freeride                                   Toronto                     ON
47      212     16:18.17  0:01:20   Ben              Carbonetti          NorEast Cycling                                    Vernon                      CT
48      235     16:19.65  0:01:21   Derek            Harnden             University of Vermont                              Castleton                   ON
49      225     16:21.96  0:01:23   Andrew           Gardner             MetLife Cycling Team                               Ripton                      VT
50      209     16:23.29  0:01:25   Matthew          Buckley             CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                        East Hardwick               VT
51      278     16:24.69  0:01:26   Chris            Worden              CCB Racing                                         Chatham                     NJ
52      257     16:25.19  0:01:27   Kevin            Putman              Anthem Sports Elite Development                    Wells                       NY
53      264     16:25.22  0:01:27   Alan             Schmitz             Hagens Berman LLP                                  Medina                      WA
54      275     16:25.51  0:01:27   Peter            Tregunno            Ottawa Bicycle Club                                Ottawa                      ON
55      253     16:28.25  0:01:30   Peter            Petrillo            CVC/Subaru of New England                          Hamden                      CT
56      274     16:29.93  0:01:31   James            Tosca               Corner Cycle                                       Sandwich                    MA
57      250     16:34.98  0:01:36   J.P.             Partland            Kissena Cycling Club                               New York                    NY
58      210     16:36.77  0:01:38   Brian            Campbell            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Waltham                     MA
59      226     16:39.53  0:01:41   Patrick          Goguen              NEV & CP / Bobcat of NH                            Hopedale                    MA
60      276     16:43.35  0:01:45   Stacy            Wall                Mcor                                               Toronto                     ON
61      258     16:44.87  0:01:46   Michael          Rea                 NorEast Cycling                                    White River Junction        VT
62      260     16:45.01  0:01:47   Steve            Roszko              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                           Northampton                 MA
63      231     16:47.84  0:01:49   David            Hoyle               CCNS                                               Cromwell                    CT
64      265     16:49.02  0:01:51   Matt             Rossman             NorEast Cycling                                    Morrisville                 VT
65      205     16:50.06  0:01:52   Andrew           Bernstein           Anthem Sports Elite Development                    Saratoga Springs            NY
66      267     16:59.00  0:02:01   Kyle             Smith               Embrocation Cycling Journal                        Allston                     MA
67      266     16:59.08  0:02:01   Peter            Shapiro             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Cranston                    RI
68      223     16:59.37  0:02:01   David            Fierro              Exodus Road Racing/Brumble Bikes                   Gales Ferry                 CT
69      220     17:00.01  0:02:02   Peter            Chiu                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  New York                    NY
70      277     17:03.10  0:02:05   Landen           Wark-Acebo          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Waltham                     MA
71      232     17:08.49  0:02:10   Matthew          Jamieson            Exodus Road Racing                                 Chester                     CT
72      201     17:17.09  0:02:19   Trenton          Ashburn             Wheelworks                                         Cambridge                   MA
73      271     17:26.10  0:02:28   Adam             St. Germain         Team Home Court Advantage                          Burlington                  VT
74      206     17:47.54  0:02:49   Marc             Bertucco            ABD Cycling Team                                   New York                    NY
75      202     17:57.85  0:02:59   Sergio           Atocha              champion system racing / gladiator wine            East Elmhurst               NY
76      214     18:02.11  0:03:04   David            Chiu                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Brookline                   MA
77      240     18:26.64  0:03:28   Stoney           Landers             Hagens Berman                                      Glendale                    CA

3 Men                               6 miles                              105 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       301     14:37.26  0:00:00   Marshall         Ambros              Watts Up Racing                                    Burlington                  VT
2       332     15:13.83  0:00:36   Brett            Cleaver             Sommerville Sports                                 Brooklyn                    NY
3       383     15:27.09  0:00:50   Todd             Robertson           Skins Racing                                       Bouler                      CO
4       351     15:32.17  0:00:55   Randall          Jacobs              Wheelworks                                         Waltham                     MA
5       303     15:33.89  0:00:56   Gary             Aspnes              Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.             Rockville                   RI
6       344     15:36.39  0:00:59   Steve            Francisco           North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedro's    Williston                   VT
7       349     15:36.94  0:00:59   Greg             Herrman             NorEast Cycling                                    Pittsfield                  MA
8       381     15:42.57  0:01:05   Victor           Riquelme            Aggress                                            Tucson                      AZ
9       307     15:43.22  0:01:06   Christopher      Bailey              Team Pedro's p/b +3 Network                        Norfolk                     MA
10      326     15:47.68  0:01:10   Damien           Callahan            NCC                                                Amherst                     MA
11      380     15:48.91  0:01:11   Colby            Ricker              DeathRowVelo                                       Boulder                     CO
12      331     15:49.17  0:01:12   Gerry            Clapper             Williams Cycling                                   Avon                        CT
13      310     15:49.24  0:01:12   Bruce            Beauharnois         Team Placid Planet                                 Plattsburgh                 NY
14      314     15:52.26  0:01:15   Jacob            Bobrow              University of Vermont                              Ithaca                      NY
15      311     15:54.54  0:01:17   Jamie            Belchak             North Atlantic Velo/ Giant/ Pedros                 Killington                  VT
16      358     15:58.95  0:01:21   Jim              Komarmi             American Flatbread Cycling                         Waitsfield                  VT
17      302     15:59.40  0:01:22   Drew             Armstrong           NCVC/Inova Health System                           Washington                  DC
18      368     16:00.85  0:01:23   Rob              McHardy             Williams Cycling                                   West Hartford               CT
19      369     16:01.96  0:01:24   Eliot            McLellan            Colavita Race Inc.                                 Jaffrey                     NH
20      398     16:02.12  0:01:25   Nicolas          Therrien            Espoirs Laval                                      Montreal                    QC
21      362     16:02.80  0:01:25   Antoine          Malo                Espoirs Laval                                      Montreal                    QC
22      389     16:03.56  0:01:26   Robert           Sheffield           Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                              Washington                  DC
23      401     16:04.09  0:01:27   James            Walker              Team Placid Planet                                 Elizabethtown               NY
24      320     16:05.09  0:01:28   Timothy          Brown               The Bike Rack                                      Washington                  DC
25      329     16:06.11  0:01:29   Cosmo            Catalano            CYCLOCOSM.COM                                      Boston                      MA
26      376     16:08.18  0:01:31   Aaron            Phipps              bikesenjava                                        Millbroock                  NY
27      304     16:08.73  0:01:31   Philippe         Auclair             Espoirs Laval                                      Montreal                    QC
28      317     16:09.64  0:01:32   Richard          Brooks              Nantucket Velo                                     Nantucket                   MA
29      385     16:12.05  0:01:35   Brian            Sacawa              Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling       Baltimore                   MD
30      315     16:16.61  0:01:39   Curtis           Boivin              Refunds Now                                        Providence                  RI
31      316     16:17.57  0:01:40   Daniel           Boozan              North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/Pedro's    Scottsdale                  AZ
32      309     16:18.95  0:01:41   Phil             Beard               Onion River Sports                                 Middlesex                   VT
33      403     16:19.06  0:01:42   Jeffrey          Whittingham         Independent Fabrication                            Waitsfield                  VT
34      308     16:19.83  0:01:42   Patrick          Barter              International Bicycle Centers/Global               Wilder                      VT
35      348     16:20.74  0:01:43   Elliot           Hawkes              Harvard U Cycling                                  Cambridge                   MA
36      363     16:20.81  0:01:43   Fran�ois-Charles Malo                Dynamiks de Contrecoeur                            Sherbrooke                  QC
37      360     16:21.58  0:01:44   Corey            Lowe                Stage 1                                            Somerville                  MA
38      339     16:21.64  0:01:44   Jamie            Emerson                                                                Boulder                     CO
39      328     16:21.74  0:01:44   David            Carr                CRCA/Setanta                                       New York                    NY
40      404     16:28.21  0:01:51   Terry            Totemeier           U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC                       Simsbury                    CT
41      353     16:28.71  0:01:51   Cory             Johannessen         Threshold Cycling                                  Roslindale                  MA
42      306     16:28.71  0:01:51   Joseph           Azze                Team Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                  Fair Lawn                   NJ
43      323     16:28.73  0:01:51   Todd             Burns               Nantucket Velo                                     Nantucket                   MA
44      334     16:29.15  0:01:52   Leo              Desforges           Threshold Cycling                                  Newton                      MA
45      355     16:29.88  0:01:52   Jared            Katz                Onion River Racing                                 Richmond                    VT
46      325     16:31.73  0:01:54   Joaquin          C de Baca           KISSENA                                            Brooklyn                    NY
47      321     16:32.04  0:01:55   Kevin            Brubaker            CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear                  New York                    NY
48      387     16:32.70  0:01:55   Bill             Shattuck            bikebarnracing.com                                 Bridgewater                 MA
49      319     16:33.37  0:01:56   Scott            Brooks              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Westford                    MA
50      327     16:35.75  0:01:58   Patrick          Campbell            Westwood Velo                                      Midland Park                NJ
51      406     16:36.41  0:01:59   Jordan           Winkler             Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames               Somerville                  MA
52      313     16:37.01  0:02:00   Miguelangel      Blanco                                                                 Rego Park                   NY
53      340     16:37.69  0:02:00   Douglass         Endrizzi            Yale Cycling Team                                  New Haven                   CT
54      357     16:38.76  0:02:01   Brian            Klotz               Corning Race Team                                  Corning                     NY
55      324     16:39.12  0:02:02   Aron             Buterbaugh          OA/CycleMania                                      South Portland              ME
56      341     16:39.52  0:02:02   Nick             Fishbein            Carolina Bicycle Co.                               Mooresville                 NC
57      318     16:39.68  0:02:02   Damian           Bolduc                                                                 South Burlington            VT
58      365     16:41.03  0:02:04   Frank            Marowitz            NorEast Cycling                                    Manchester                  NH
59      359     16:41.91  0:02:04   John             Landino             DeathRow Velo                                      Westwood                    NJ
60      407     16:43.63  0:02:06   Tron             Witt                CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                         New York                    NY
61      402     16:46.78  0:02:09   Greg             Werner              bikebarnracing.com                                 Quincy                      MA
62      374     16:46.87  0:02:09   Justin           Orkney              Summit Velo                                        Tucson                      AZ
63      397     16:47.37  0:02:10   Paul             Talbot              U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel - GHCC                     Torrington                  CT
64      356     16:50.18  0:02:13   Dave             Klein               Skins Racing                                       Boulder                     CO
65      367     16:53.81  0:02:16   Bill             McGreevy            Team Placid Planet                                 Wilmington                  NY
66      399     16:54.46  0:02:17   Anton            Varabei             CycleSolutions/AngryJohnnys Racing                 Toronto                     ON
67      394     16:55.51  0:02:18   James            Stevens             GS Gotham/Toga                                     New York                    NY
68      305     16:55.88  0:02:18   Martin           Austermuhle         The Bike Rack                                      Washington                  DC
69      312     16:57.15  0:02:20   Lucas            Bent                Peterborough Cycling Club                          Peterborough                ON
70      391     16:57.81  0:02:20   Matthew          Spaits              Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames!              Somerville                  MA
71      388     16:58.69  0:02:21   Tom              Shebell             Rocket Racing/YSG                                  Fair Haven                  NJ
72      335     17:00.62  0:02:23   Matt             D'Alessio           Threshold Cycling                                  Brookline                   MA
73      386     17:01.08  0:02:24   Edward           Schaub              Mystic Velo                                        West Hartford               CT
74      379     17:02.81  0:02:25   Keith            Reynolds            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Chelmsford                  MA
75      361     17:04.13  0:02:27   Andrew           Lytwynec            Full Moon Vista                                    Rochester                   NY
76      384     17:04.51  0:02:27   Chris            Rodgers             Colavita Racing                                    Lawrenceville               NJ
77      343     17:06.78  0:02:29   Brendan          Flannagan           Chenago Point Cycles                               Endicott                    NY
78      377     17:08.14  0:02:31   Jack             Piller              Battenkill-United                                  Plattsburgh                 NY
79      366     17:10.65  0:02:33   Paul             McCloskey           Peterborough Cycling Club                          Peterborough                ON
80      393     17:11.11  0:02:34   Mike             Steed               Norco Evolution                                    Brooklin                    ON
81      352     17:11.42  0:02:34   Todd             Jakubek             Colavita Racing Inc.                               Concord                     MA
82      333     17:11.77  0:02:34   Ron              Colavolpe           OA/CycleMania                                      North Yarmouth              ME
83      347     17:14.07  0:02:37   Matt             Goedeke             Anthem Sports Elite Development                    Delmar                      NY
84      400     17:14.14  0:02:37   Brett            Walker              Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com                            Salisbury                   NH
85      370     17:18.08  0:02:41   Gabriel          Michaud             espoirs de laval                                   Laval                       QC
86      336     17:22.82  0:02:45   Mark             Dakoulas            North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com/GIANT/Pedros     Hartland                    VT
87      346     17:23.34  0:02:46   Keith            Gauvin              cyclonaut racers                                   Ellington                   CT
88      373     17:24.95  0:02:47   Jason            Moriarty            Colavita Racing Inc.                               Stafford                    CT
89      372     17:28.97  0:02:51   Andrew           Nasca               Bikeway                                            Stormville                  NY
90      345     17:29.20  0:02:52   Jean-Francois    Gagne               Espoirs Laval                                      Repentigny                  QC
91      375     17:32.25  0:02:55   Nicholas         Petterssen          Onion River Sports                                 Plainfield                  VT
92      350     17:36.30  0:02:59   Justin           Howe                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Arlington                   MA
93      342     17:42.38  0:03:05   Adam             Fitzsimmons         Norco Evolution                                    Whitby                      ON
94      354     17:45.36  0:03:08   Chad             Jolin               Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike                            Old Orchard Beach           ME
95      330     17:45.42  0:03:08   Jesse            Chebot              University of Vermont                              Newton                      MA
96      378     17:49.02  0:03:12   Claude           Raineault           American Flatbread Cycling                         Underhill                   VT
97      396     17:50.29  0:03:13   Ian              sullivan            Gary Fisher - Catamount                            Jericho                     VT
98      364     18:11.99  0:03:34   Jonathan         Malone              ViVe/Back Bay Bicycles                             Boston                      MA
99      338     18:13.40  0:03:36   Gr�gorie         Dupuis Mcdonald     Sports Bazar                                       St-Augustin                 QC
100     392     18:27.13  0:03:50   Matt             Spence              Onion River Sports                                 Montpelier                  VT
101     371     18:38.57  0:04:01   Dave             Mitchell            NorEast Cycling                                    Portsmouth                  NH
102     337     20:05.30  0:05:28   Andrew           Davy                Independent                                        Ottawa                      ON
103     405     22:34.99  0:07:57   Michael          Wiles               Devil's Gear Bikes                                 New Haven                   CT
104     390     23:52.38  0:09:15   Abraham          Soler               CRCA/ Foundation                                   Brooklyn                    NY
105     395     23:52.38  0:09:15   Harry            Stover              bikebarnracing.com                                 Brooklyn                    CT

3/4 Women                           6 miles                              57 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       160     17:37.90  0:00:00   Donna            McMahon             CRCA/Radical Media                                 West Islip                  NY
2       155     17:49.96  0:00:12   Dara             Kiese               CRCA/Radical Media                                 New York                    NY
3       144     17:54.55  0:00:17   Val�rie          Cr�te               GURU                                               Lasalle                     QC
4       182     17:54.90  0:00:17   Jessie           Donavan                                                                Charlotte                   VT
5       167     17:57.89  0:00:20   Rachel           O'Reilly            independent                                        Toronto                     ON
6       151     17:58.59  0:00:21   Fabienne         GERARD              CRCA / Teany Cycling                               New York                    NY
7       140     17:58.99  0:00:21   Erica            Adelberg            CRCA/Radical Media                                 New York                    NY
8       176     18:09.52  0:00:32   Yasmine          White                                                                  Brunswick                   ME
9       153     18:15.85  0:00:38   �velyne          Gagnon                                                                 Chicoutimi                  QC
10      190     18:18.10  0:00:41   Anneliese        Haines              CRCA/NY Velocity                                   New York                    NY
11      156     18:20.42  0:00:43   Amy              Kneale              Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com                     Fayetteville                NY
12      168     18:28.92  0:00:51   Laura            Ralston             MIT/FXDD                                           Cambridge                   MA
13      166     18:31.95  0:00:54   Adriane          Provost             Saputo                                             Terrebonne                  QC
14      146     18:46.83  0:01:09   Carol            Deavy               Les rouleurs De L'Outaouaie                        Vanier                      ON
15      179     18:52.74  0:01:15   Jennifer         Bonaccorsi                                                             Portsmouth                  NH
16      171     18:57.57  0:01:20   Heidi            Reijm               Kissena                                            Brooklyn                    NY
17      177     19:08.37  0:01:31   Caitlin          Curran              Bates College                                      Waitsfield                  VT
18      180     19:15.39  0:01:38   Colleen          Conway              CRCA / Teany Cycling                               New York                    NY
19      150     19:19.94  0:01:42   Jane             Geisse              Team Lake Effect                                   Chagrin Falls               OH
20      185     19:21.06  0:01:44   Paula            Brunetto                                                               West Cornwall               CT
21      183     19:22.33  0:01:45   Xieyue           Fan                 CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey                        New York                    NY
22      197     19:24.44  0:01:47   Sheila           O'Mahony            CRCA                                               Saratoga Springs            NY
23      148     19:27.42  0:01:50   Gabrielle        Fisher              CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey                        Bronx                       NY
24      165     19:28.47  0:01:51   Shannon          Madison             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Somerville                  MA
25      170     19:36.95  0:01:59   Peta             Takai               CRCA / Teany Cycling                               New York                    NY
26      147     19:41.92  0:02:04   Anna             Eisenstein          Green Line Velo                                    Boston                      MA
27      199     19:46.62  0:02:09   Lindsey          Paluska             CRCA/NYVelocity                                    Brooklyn                    NY
28      142     19:48.24  0:02:11   Genevi�ve        Bourgeois           EVA DEVINCI                                        Jonqui�re                   QC
29      163     19:48.26  0:02:11   Edie             Perkins             Kissena Cycling Club                               Brooklyn                    NY
30      189     19:51.03  0:02:14   LiLynn           Graves              Velo Bella/Swan Cycles                             Ithaca                      NY
31      175     19:51.36  0:02:14   Tracy            Wargo               CRCA/Teany                                         New York                    NY
32      194     19:53.41  0:02:16   Kristin          Lotito              CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey                        West Hempstead              NY
33      157     19:54.61  0:02:17   Sue              Kuenstner           Cafeteros Cycling Club                             Greenwich                   CT
34      161     19:56.08  0:02:19   Frances          Morrison            Mount Holyoke College                              Fitchburg                   MA
35      141     19:58.34  0:02:21   Anne-Marie       Morin               Garneau Club-Chaussures                            Quebec                      QC
36      158     19:58.53  0:02:21   Linda            Lampila             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Maynard                     MA
37      195     19:59.36  0:02:22   Karla            Labbe                                                                  Newton                      MA
38      159     20:00.59  0:02:23   Ivy              Luhrs               Velo Bella                                         Minot                       ME
39      187     20:01.14  0:02:24   Caroline         Gaynor              CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk                                  Long Island City            NY
40      186     20:07.34  0:02:30   Natalia          Gardiol             Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames               Cambridge                   MA
41      172     20:08.88  0:02:31   Catherine        Rainville                                                              Candiac                     QC
42      181     20:12.59  0:02:35   Renee            Engelhardt          CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
43      198     20:18.25  0:02:41   Maggie           Sullivan                                                               Jericho                     VT
44      196     20:18.80  0:02:41   Donna            Moody               Team Placid Planet                                 Lake Placid                 NY
45      162     20:19.91  0:02:42   Nora             Olson               Team Kenda                                         Boulder                     CO
46      192     20:22.45  0:02:45   Stacy            Jargowsky           crca/sbr multisports                               New York                    NY
47      193     20:23.81  0:02:46   Cynthia          Lo                  TriLife Racing                                     New York                    NY
48      169     20:24.18  0:02:47   Stephanie        Rees                Ottawa Bicycle Club                                Ottawa                      ON
49      143     20:26.74  0:02:49   Stephanie        Busloff             CRCA / Teany Cycling                               New York                    NY
50      188     20:31.75  0:02:54   Amy              Gassman                                                                Old Lyme                    CT
51      145     20:32.84  0:02:55   Elisabeth        Albert              Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Renault             Qu�bec                      QC
52      152     20:35.25  0:02:58   Elodie           Gillard             Garneau-Club Chaussure- Ogilvy Renault             Beaupre                     QC
53      191     20:41.75  0:03:04   Rebecca          Lowe                                                                   Newport                     RI
54      173     20:41.93  0:03:04   Caroline         Savage              Columbia University                                Metuchen                    NJ
55      164     20:46.60  0:03:09   Susanna          Piller              Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                      Plattsburgh                 NY
56      184     20:58.65  0:03:21   Annemarie        Donovan             CRCA / Teany Cycling                               New York                    NY
57      174     21:27.89  0:03:50   Debbie           Tirrito             GMBC                                               Winooski                    VT

4 Men                               6 miles                              104 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       771     16:03.43  0:00:00   Andrew           McCullough          Onion River Sports                                 Montpelier                  VT
2       740     16:04.20  0:00:01   Pavel            Gonda               New York University                                New York                    NY
3       781     16:10.81  0:00:07   Kevin            Mosher              C B R C                                            Voorheesville               NY
4       705     16:14.49  0:00:11   Tristan          Baldwin                                                                Amherst                     NH
5       733     16:14.62  0:00:11   Adam             Francis                                                                New Haven                   CT
6       735     16:19.77  0:00:16   Paul             Fronhofer           Battenkill United                                  Argyle                      NY
7       706     16:22.62  0:00:19   Michael          Beckerman           CRCA/FGX Racing                                    New York                    NY
8       764     16:24.26  0:00:21   Christopher      Leong               CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
9       798     16:24.50  0:00:21   Ryan             Short               Team Placid Planet                                 Lake Placid                 NY
10      780     16:25.01  0:00:22   Shane            Moran               Westwood Velo                                      Piermont                    NY
11      760     16:25.61  0:00:22   Nigel            Kinney              Gear West Bike and Triathlon                       Jericho                     MN
12      787     16:31.30  0:00:28   Phil             Penman              CRCA / Teany Cycling                               New York                    NY
13      763     16:32.61  0:00:29   Zachary          LaBry               MIT Cycling / FXDD                                 Cambridge                   MA
14      759     16:34.81  0:00:31   William          Kenney              bikebarnracing.com                                 Middleboro                  MA
15      720     16:37.58  0:00:34   Kyle             Clark               Team Dynapower                                     Underhill                   VT
16      725     16:38.44  0:00:35   Gregory          Donovan             Kissena Cycling Club                               New York                    NY
17      768     16:39.48  0:00:36   Matt             Mallet              Hudson Valley Velodrome                            Ballston Spa                NY
18      701     16:40.56  0:00:37   David            Anthony             CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
19      727     16:43.19  0:00:40   Steven           Edwards             OA/CycleMania                                      Portland                    ME
20      704     16:47.82  0:00:44   Alexander        Barouh              Kissena Cycling CLub                               Brooklyn                    NY
21      724     16:49.36  0:00:46   Michael          Desmarais           University of Vermont                              Essex                       VT
22      744     16:54.25  0:00:51   Alex             Grossman            Jimenez Velo Sport                                 Montclair                   NJ
23      761     16:55.81  0:00:52   Davis            Kitchel                                                                Norwich                     VT
24      793     16:56.71  0:00:53   Matt             Sack                Cheshire Cycle Racing                              Cheshire                    CT
25      751     16:57.34  0:00:54   Zachary          Hoover              Liquid Fitness / Adageo Energy                     Los Angeles                 CA
26      710     16:57.64  0:00:54   Tony             Battista                                                               Watertown                   NY
27      745     16:58.37  0:00:55   Robert           Haber               CRCA/FGX Racing                                    Chappaqua                   NY
28      749     16:58.43  0:00:55   Justin           Henderson           Colavita Racing                                    Whitefield                  NH
29      743     17:00.49  0:00:57   Matthew          Griswold            Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royal Cafe              Boston                      MA
30      765     17:03.01  0:01:00   Randall          Levere              Threshold Cycling                                  Boston                      MA
31      747     17:03.04  0:01:00   Kevin            Hays                OA/Cyclemania                                      Brookline                   MA
32      790     17:03.50  0:01:00   David            Richman             CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                            New York                    NY
33      808     17:06.94  0:01:03   Carl             Wittig              bikebarnracing.com                                 Taunton                     MA
34      758     17:08.16  0:01:05   David            Kahn                Yale                                               New Haven                   CT
35      777     17:08.37  0:01:05   Matthew          Miller              OrganicAthlete                                     Roslindale                  MA
36      755     17:10.31  0:01:07   Mitchell         Jacaruso            CRCA/NYVELOCITY                                    New York                    NY
37      752     17:12.33  0:01:09   Ben              Hughes              CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear                  New York                    NY
38      709     17:14.05  0:01:11   Ira              Blumberg            CRCA/Setanta                                       New York                    NY
39      719     17:14.51  0:01:11   Charles          Cavness             Middlebury College                                 Denver                      CO
40      769     17:15.64  0:01:12   Steven           Marmo               CRCA/Setanta                                       Sunnyside                   NY
41      729     17:19.99  0:01:16   Benjamin         Fackler             CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
42      702     17:20.07  0:01:17   Walter           Archer                                                                 Oxford                      CT
43      807     17:20.46  0:01:17   Michael          Wissell             back bay bicycles/ espresso royale caffe           Allston                     MA
44      700     17:22.46  0:01:19   Jimmy            Andrello            CRCA/Foundation                                    New York                    NY
45      791     17:24.37  0:01:21   Ian              Rousseau            Massachusetts Institute of Technology              Boston                      MA
46      741     17:24.47  0:01:21   Grant            Goudge              Bicycle Works                                      Hamilton                    BER
47      737     17:24.69  0:01:21   Benjamin         George              Connecticut Coast Cycling                          New Haven                   CT
48      789     17:26.89  0:01:23   Matthew          Rettig              CRCA                                               Brooklyn                    NY
49      774     17:31.50  0:01:28   Jake             McLaughlin          Upper Valley Velo                                  Hanover                     NH
50      770     17:31.56  0:01:28   Geoff            Martin              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Watertown                   MA
51      728     17:34.59  0:01:31   Julian           Eliz III            Boston Road Club                                   Brighton                    MA
52      726     17:34.84  0:01:31   Richard          Drummond            Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles           Enfield                     NH
53      776     17:35.28  0:01:32   James            Mernin              CRCA/KingPin Racing - HJD                          Hackensack                  NJ
54      800     17:37.37  0:01:34   David            Trumph              CRCA/FGX Racing                                    New York                    NY
55      750     17:38.25  0:01:35   Jeff             Hershberger         Bikeman.com                                        Greenwood                   ME
56      732     17:38.90  0:01:35   Steve            Fortier             NHCC/Team NH                                       Alstead                     NH
57      757     17:40.59  0:01:37   Jack             Jefferies           CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                            New York                    NY
58      754     17:44.86  0:01:41   Gregg            Izzo                Green Line Velo                                    Boston                      MA
59      778     17:46.20  0:01:43   Jonathan         Moncton                                                                Washington                  DC
60      802     17:49.11  0:01:46   Christian        Verry               Tulsa Wheelmen                                     Burlington                  VT
61      806     17:50.54  0:01:47   Alwin            Winkler             Battenkill/United                                  Salem                       NY
62      708     17:52.19  0:01:49   William          Blakeley            Dartmouth Cycling                                  Hanover                     NH
63      734     17:52.56  0:01:49   Bryan            Fried               crca/nyvelocity                                    New York                    NY
64      748     17:52.67  0:01:49   Jeff             Hebert              Boston Road Club                                   Boston                      MA
65      713     17:53.95  0:01:50   Gregory          Brown               Drummond Custom Cycles                             Grantham                    NH
66      794     17:54.27  0:01:51   Derek            Sakamoto            Middlebury College                                 Englewood                   CO
67      715     17:54.65  0:01:51   Chad             Casselman           CRCA/FGX Racing                                    Bronx                       NY
68      723     17:55.11  0:01:52   Jeremy           Dawkins             The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz                       Gardiner                    NY
69      753     17:59.72  0:01:56   Jon              Hussey              CRCA                                               Saratoga Springs            NY
70      756     18:01.28  0:01:58   Christophe       Jammet              CRCA/ FGX Racing                                   New York                    NY
71      803     18:01.48  0:01:58   Douglas          von Bushberger      CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                            New York                    NY
72      795     18:01.60  0:01:58   Dan              Schwartz            NCVC/ Inova Health System                          Washington                  DC
73      746     18:08.09  0:02:05   Charles          Hamilton            FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles                     Brooktondale                NY
74      804     18:12.05  0:02:09   Jason            Waltuch             Threshold Cycling                                  Boston                      MA
75      739     18:12.84  0:02:09   Jason            Goldschmidt         Threshold Cycling                                  Brookline                   MA
76      786     18:13.29  0:02:10   Larry            O'Toole             GMBC Catamount                                     Warren                      VT
77      731     18:14.14  0:02:11   Walter           Fischer             GMBC/Catamount                                     Newbury                     VT
78      717     18:15.32  0:02:12   Matthew          Casserly                                                               Holliston                   MA
79      809     18:17.08  0:02:14   Steven           Youmatz             CCNS/Pedal Power                                   Middletown                  CT
80      801     18:20.23  0:02:17   Martin           Valiquette          EnCoeur                                            Magog                       QC
81      788     18:20.91  0:02:17   Chris            Petrillo            Williams Cycling                                   Granby                      CT
82      773     18:24.51  0:02:21   Geoff            McIntosh            New Hampshire Cycling Club                         Concord                     NH
83      736     18:25.14  0:02:22   Brian            Gatens              CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD                          Ridgewood                   NJ
84      785     18:26.97  0:02:23   Benjamin         Pagano              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Chelmsford                  MA
85      730     18:27.52  0:02:24   Christopher      Faria               Bicycle Works                                      Pembroke                    BER
86      782     18:30.61  0:02:27   Tim              Noel                GMBC/Catamount                                     Shelburne                   VT
87      738     18:33.79  0:02:30   Alain            Giguere             V�loclub Longueuil                                 Montreal                    QC
88      722     18:34.09  0:02:31   Philippe         Dallaire            V�loclub Longueuil                                 St-Lambert                  QC
89      784     18:36.61  0:02:33   Jorge            Orrego              Strictly Bicycles                                  Ridgefield Park             NJ
90      797     18:40.03  0:02:37   Steven           Senne               Boston Road Club                                   East Walpole                MA
91      716     18:42.27  0:02:39   John             Buenaventura        CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
92      707     18:46.38  0:02:43   Daniel           Bersohn             CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
93      775     18:49.16  0:02:46   Clayton          McPhail             CRCA/NY Velocity                                   New York                    NY
94      799     18:56.09  0:02:53   Streett          Silvestri           3D Racing Team                                     Little Silver               NJ
95      742     19:03.92  0:03:00   Christopher      Grady               East End / Kreb Cycle                              Douglas                     MA
96      792     19:05.78  0:03:02   Reed             Rubey               CRCA / Teany Cycling                               New York                    NY
97      767     19:06.41  0:03:03   George           Lowe                                                                   Newport                     RI
98      714     19:28.12  0:03:25   Eric             Carlson             Westwood Velo                                      Brooklyn                    NY
99      712     19:34.35  0:03:31   James            Brosnan             CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
100     762     19:49.48  0:03:46   Eric             Kuo                 CRCA/Setanta                                       Northport                   NY
101     703     20:29.03  0:04:26   Alex             Baldi               team atlantic                                      Howell                      NJ
102     796     20:46.25  0:04:43   Adam             Rosenthal           CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                            New York                    NY
103     766     53:04.05  0:37:01   Micheal          Longeri             New England Velodrome                              Sherborn                    MA
104     721     13:29.97  0:57:26   Nathaniel        Coghlan             New England Velodrome                              Durham                      NH

4/5 Men                             6 miles                              63 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       844     16:36.90  0:00:00   Brian            Guercio                                                                White River Junction        VT
2       852     16:41.73  0:00:05   Robin            Liston              Claremont Cycle Depot                              Plainfield                  NH
3       869     16:43.72  0:00:07   Jim              Paolantonio         North Atlantic Velo/Giant/pedros                   Narragansett                RI
4       847     16:46.31  0:00:10   John             Herrick                                                                Contoocook                  NH
5       834     16:48.44  0:00:12   Michael          Allen               Team Allen                                         Silver Lake                 NH
6       873     16:54.55  0:00:18   Erik             Petterssen          back bay bikes / espresso royal caffe              Charlestown                 MA
7       822     16:55.75  0:00:19   Caleb            Allen               Team Allen                                         Ripton                      VT
8       864     17:00.82  0:00:24   Douglas          Osborne             Team Placid Planet                                 Peru                        NY
9       876     17:01.08  0:00:25   Paul             Sennott             Minuteman Road Club                                Brighton                    MA
10      880     17:01.41  0:00:25   John             Zouck                                                                  Williston                   VT
11      879     17:07.18  0:00:31   Edward           Smith               Team Placid Planet                                 Plattsburgh                 NY
12      841     17:11.63  0:00:35   Douglas          Gardner                                                                Hinesburg                   VT
13      833     17:13.73  0:00:37   Richard          Batten              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Winchester                  MA
14      868     17:26.37  0:00:50   Jonathan         Sussman                                                                Slingerlands                NY
15      867     17:28.95  0:00:52   Steve            Owens               Latitude/ABRT                                      Friendship                  MD
16      828     17:30.38  0:00:54   Jordan           Allen               Team Allen                                         Ripton                      VT
17      877     17:30.87  0:00:54   Michael          Torney                                                                 South Burlington            VT
18      863     17:37.34  0:01:01   Ryan             Mcgarrity           NYVelocity                                         New York                    NY
19      861     17:41.84  0:01:05   Anthony          Moccia              Barebones Racing                                   Derby                       VT
20      857     17:42.53  0:01:06   Keane            McCullum            Team Placid Planet                                 Plattsburgh                 NY
21      849     17:42.54  0:01:06   Andrew           Laplante            Team Placid Planet                                 Peru                        NY
22      890     17:43.86  0:01:07   Harry            Zernike             CRCA/New York Velocity                             New York                    NY
23      843     17:53.74  0:01:17   Whitney          Hanson              GMBC/Catamount                                     Swanton                     VT
24      885     17:54.02  0:01:18   Aaron            Swenson             Dartmouth Cycling                                  Hanover                     NH
25      827     17:54.75  0:01:18   Michel           Aube                Upper Valley Velo                                  White River Junction        VT
26      888     17:55.92  0:01:19   James            Willsey             GMBC/Catamount                                     Hinesburg                   VT
27      865     18:00.16  0:01:24   Jason            Luttrell                                                               Washington                  DC
28      845     18:02.63  0:01:26   Tim              Hulse               Stowe Bike Club                                    Stowe                       VT
29      821     18:02.93  0:01:26   Tim              Akers               Team Placid Planet                                 Canton                      NY
30      855     18:04.35  0:01:28   Bryce            May                 TargeTraining                                      Fairfield                   CT
31      842     18:05.65  0:01:29   Jeremy           Geiger              roadworx                                           Oysterbay                   NY
32      881     18:08.13  0:01:32   Anthony          Snoble              carl Hart                                          East Islip                  NY
33      860     18:09.46  0:01:33   Philip           Nerges              Jimenez Velo Sport                                 Bloomfield                  NJ
34      831     18:14.23  0:01:38   Andy             Bateman             crca                                               New York                    NY
35      872     18:19.08  0:01:43   Peter            Pelychaty           Park Ave Bike Team                                 Rochester                   NY
36      882     18:23.77  0:01:47   Lenny            Snyderman           Tour Vitesse                                       Boston                      MA
37      866     18:26.65  0:01:50   Evan             Osler               GMBC/Catamount                                     Burlington                  VT
38      824     18:30.77  0:01:54   Jeffrey          Alpert              CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
39      830     18:31.55  0:01:55   Breogan          Alvarez             CRCA/NY Velocity                                   Astoria                     NY
40      886     18:31.83  0:01:55   Gregory          Wetzel              Century Road Club Association                      New York                    NY
41      884     18:34.05  0:01:58   Rory             Stamp               Boston Road Club                                   Scituate                    MA
42      840     18:34.56  0:01:58   Leonard          Galati              CRCA/NY Velocity                                   Mount Vernon                NY
43      825     18:38.00  0:02:02   Joel             Ankeny              RGM Watches/Richard Sachs Cycles                   Elizabethtown               PA
44      870     18:44.53  0:02:08   Shawn            Patenaude           Fit Werx                                           Moretown                    VT
45      859     18:47.06  0:02:11   Jeff             Lee                                                                    Enfield                     NH
46      856     18:50.91  0:02:14   Richard          Kontra                                                                 Williston                   VT
47      887     18:57.87  0:02:21   James            Williams            CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
48      850     19:01.55  0:02:25   James            Horstmann                                                              Havertwon                   PA
49      838     19:10.73  0:02:34   Christopher      Ford                                                                   Essex Jct                   VT
50      820     19:10.85  0:02:34   Michael          Black                                                                  Whitehall                   PA
51      853     19:22.10  0:02:46   Steven           Knigge                                                                 Buzzards Bay                MA
52      878     19:25.11  0:02:49   Mario            Sierra              CRCA                                               Maspeth                     NY
53      858     19:27.06  0:02:51   Conor            McDonough           CRCA/NYVelocity                                    Long Island City            NY
54      874     19:29.29  0:02:53   John             Schwarz                                                                Cambridge                   VT
55      883     19:37.94  0:03:01   Andre            Sturm               GMBC/Catamount                                     Essex Junction              VT
56      875     19:48.36  0:03:12   Dan              Reilly              Team Placid Planet                                 Saranac Lake                NY
57      848     19:53.24  0:03:17   Alex             Kale                NYVelocity                                         Brooklyn                    NY
58      823     19:56.28  0:03:20   John             Braun                                                                  Charlotte                   VT
59      832     20:36.91  0:04:00   Joseph           DeMartino                                                              Fairfield                   CT
60      826     20:41.75  0:04:05   Webb             Brightwell                                                             Boston                      MA
61      836     21:11.53  0:04:35   Sonny            Bindra              CRCA/NYVelocity                                    New York                    NY
62      862     21:48.57  0:05:12   Eric             Lundy                                                                  Colchester                  VT
63      837     27:05.71  0:10:29   Steve            Connor              Belfast Racing Team -BRT                           Dedham                      ME

Juniors                             6 miles                              57 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       636     14:40.50  0:00:00   Gavin            Mannion             Hot Tubes Development Team                         Dedham                      MA
2       630     14:41.69  0:00:01   Antoine          Duchesne            EVA DEVINCI                                        Blainville                  QC
3       625     14:44.23  0:00:04   Matteo           Dal-Cin             Pro Bike Pool Kuota                                Ottawa                      ON
4       602     15:00.14  0:00:20   Lawson           Craddock            hot tubes development cycling team inc.            Houston                     TX
5       631     15:05.54  0:00:25   Ricky            Gargiulo            Colavita Racing                                    Summit                      NJ
6       621     15:06.11  0:00:26   Stuart           Wight               Hot Tubes Development Cycling                      Riverview                   NB
7       626     15:07.27  0:00:27   Nathan           Brown               Hot Tubes Development Team                         Covington                   TN
8       643     15:20.17  0:00:40   Luke             Keough              CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                        Sandwich                    MA
9       629     15:28.32  0:00:48   Laurent          Dallaire            Pro Bike Pool Kuota                                St-Lambert                  QC
10      578     15:30.52  0:00:50   Alexey           Vermeulen           A2 HighGear; Spam Stops Here                       Pinckney                    MI
11      635     15:30.74  0:00:50   Antoni           Loignon             GARNEAU                                            Qu�bec                      QC
12      638     15:30.89  0:00:50   Kevin            Massicotte          CyclepathMarkham.com                               Toronto                     ON
13      620     15:33.75  0:00:53   Brandon          Spencer             Peterborough Cycling Club                          Lindasy                     ON
14      639     15:33.94  0:00:53   Pierrick         Naud                Pro Bike Pool Kuota                                Amos                        QC
15      601     15:34.68  0:00:54   Jordan           Brochu              EVA DEVINCI                                        Amos                        QC
16      634     15:36.00  0:00:56   Philippe         Lacasse             Pro Bike Pool Kuota                                Boucherville                QC
17      587     15:48.02  0:01:08   Benjamin         Wolfe               NERT/Mystic Velo Juniors                           Niantic                     CT
18      581     15:48.46  0:01:08   Paul             Lynch               CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                        Colchester                  CT
19      618     15:48.61  0:01:08   Benjamin         Salibra             CRCA/Junior Development                            Faytteville                 NY
20      612     15:50.25  0:01:10   Raphael          Mass� Viau          Pro Bike Pool Kuota                                Terrebonne                  QC
21      613     15:54.04  0:01:14   Philippe         Nadon               Pro Bike Pool Kuota                                Amos
22      579     15:58.71  0:01:18   Simon-Pierre     Gauthier            Espoirs Laval                                      Boisbriand                  QC
23      642     16:03.56  0:01:23   Nicolas          Tremblay            Specialized                                        Baie-Saint-Paul             QC
24      611     16:11.11  0:01:31   Ryan             MacDonald           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Renault             Green Hill                  NS
25      615     16:13.83  0:01:33   Jean-Michel      Naud                Pro Bike Pool Kuota                                Amos                        QC
26      628     16:14.16  0:01:34   Jean-Richard     Cormier             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy-Renault             Dieppe                      NB
27      627     16:15.51  0:01:35   Patrick          Chartrand                                                              Piedmont                    QC
28      608     16:16.43  0:01:36   Jesse            Keough              CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                        Sandwich                    MA
29      584     16:21.81  0:01:41   David            Onsow               Espoirs Laval                                      Lachine
30      632     16:25.17  0:01:45   Chris            Esposito                                                               Gorham                      ME
31      600     16:26.86  0:01:46   Chris            Balestrini          Reynold Cycle                                      London                      ON
32      614     16:26.93  0:01:46   Jacob            Bouchard            EVA DEVINCI                                        Chicoutimi                  QC
33      616     16:31.95  0:01:51   Kiernan          Orange              Ride with Rendall                                  Chelsea                     QC
34      586     16:34.03  0:01:54   Philippe         V�zina              Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy Renault              Neuville                    QC
35      575     16:37.29  0:01:57   Olivier          Delaney             ESPOIRS LAVAL                                      Laval                       QC
36      637     16:43.09  0:02:03   Synjen           Marrocco            CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                        Hanson                      MA
37      623     16:48.62  0:02:08   Maxime           Bilodeau            Dynamiks de Contrecoeur                            Sorel-Tracy                 QC
38      617     16:49.63  0:02:09   Nathan           Piche               FARM TEAM CYCLING                                  Hoosick Falls               NY
39      585     16:50.31  0:02:10   Alexandre        Tremblay            EVA DEVINCI                                        La Baie                     QC
40      640     16:51.54  0:02:11   Fr�d�ric         Ouellet-Lacroix     EVA DEVINCI                                        Montreal                    QC
41      624     16:53.83  0:02:13   Alexis           Cartier                                                                Ste-Anne-des-Lacs           QC
42      641     16:54.77  0:02:14   Benoit           Paradis                                                                Quebec                      QC
43      580     16:58.96  0:02:18   Evan             Kirk                NERT/Mystic Velo/Connaughty                        Old Lyme                    CT
44      606     16:59.58  0:02:19   Jacob            Gorke               CRCA/JR DEV                                        Manlius                     NY
45      577     17:00.72  0:02:20   Curtis           White               CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club                   Delanson                    NY
46      605     17:03.25  0:02:23   William          Fontaine            EVA DEVINCI                                        Cowansville                 QC
47      576     17:03.47  0:02:23   Nate             Morse               C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                     Cohasset                    MA
48      603     17:07.25  0:02:27   Francis          Desbiens            Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Renault             St-Augustin De Desmaures    QC
49      582     17:11.79  0:02:31   Jason            Massicotte          CyclePath Markham                                  Toronto                     ON
50      609     17:14.90  0:02:34   Jimmy            Lapointe            eva devinci                                        St-Marc-de-Figuery          QC
51      633     17:15.01  0:02:35   Manny            Goguen              CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                        Hopedale                    MA
52      583     17:15.03  0:02:35   Eli              Mernit              GS Gotham/Toga                                     Bronx                       NY
53      604     17:24.26  0:02:44   Benjamin         Dolva               FARM TEAM CYCLING                                  Cambridge                   NY
54      607     17:28.63  0:02:48   Jean-Simon       Houle               Garneau - Club Chaussures - Ogilvy Renault         Quebec                      QC
55      622     17:31.09  0:02:51   Derek            Wojtkun             FARM TEAM CYCLING                                  Cambridge                   NY
56      619     17:51.41  0:03:11   Andrew           Scollard            Reynold Cycle                                      London                      ON
57      610     18:00.26  0:03:20   Christopher      Ling-Chapman        Reynold Cycle                                      London                      ON

Master 40+                          6 miles                              63 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       429     14:43.10  0:00:00   Roger            Aspholm             Westwood Velo                                      Haworth                     NJ
2       431     15:04.90  0:00:21   Jonny            Bold                Corner Cycle                                       Marstons Mills              MA
3       472     15:10.60  0:00:27   George           Opria               Evolution Cycling Club                             Manassas                    VA
4       486     15:18.39  0:00:35   Fred             Thomas              OA/Cyclemania                                      Cape Elizabeth              ME
5       479     15:18.54  0:00:35   Miguel           Sanchez             Sports Bazar                                       Sillery                     QC
6       455     15:24.27  0:00:41   Kevin            Hines               Corner Cycle                                       E. Wareham                  MA
7       468     15:24.78  0:00:41   John             Meerse              OA/CycleMania                                      Portland                    ME
8       447     15:31.99  0:00:48   David            Gazsi               Team Ultralink                                     Masham                      QC
9       484     15:34.70  0:00:51   Joe              Straub              Westwood Velo                                      Chester                     NY
10      461     15:35.76  0:00:52   Troy             Kimball             Westwood Velo                                      Randolph                    NJ
11      469     15:36.50  0:00:53   Cary             Moretti             Project Freeride                                   Richmond Hill               ON
12      466     15:39.27  0:00:56   Robert           Lattanzi            Westwood Velo                                      New York                    NY
13      470     15:43.07  0:01:00   Sam              Morse               C.L.Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM                      Cohasset                    MA
14      435     15:46.42  0:01:03   Mike             Bradbury            Evolution Cycling Club                             Broadlands                  VA
15      475     15:47.04  0:01:04   Alan             Potter              Everactive/Workers CompSolutions                   Newton                      MA
16      478     15:47.93  0:01:04   Art              Robert              Onion RIver Sports                                 Sharon                      VT
17      430     15:50.04  0:01:07   Luc              Bellerive           VCM - Cycle Regis                                  Longueuil                   QC
18      481     15:50.53  0:01:07   Tobi             Schultze            Team FUJI Clif Bar                                 Foxboro                     MA
19      428     15:54.67  0:01:11   Edward           Angeli              TargeTraining                                      Southington                 CT
20      493     16:04.86  0:01:21   Todd             Wheelden            OA/CycleMania                                      Kents Hill                  ME
21      471     16:06.45  0:01:23   Gerard           O'Shea              CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                      Clinton                     CT
22      449     16:06.69  0:01:23   Mark             Gunsalus            Team FUJI Clif Bar                                 Dudley                      MA
23      442     16:08.18  0:01:25   Bruce            Diehl               Sunapee S&W Racing                                 Jackson                     NH
24      425     16:08.91  0:01:25   Kevin            Bessett             GMBC/Catamount                                     Richmond                    VT
25      448     16:13.63  0:01:30   Jon              Gee                 Ride with Rendall                                  Osgoode                     ON
26      438     16:15.70  0:01:32   Lorenzo          Caterini            HUB CYCLE                                          Halifax                     NS
27      451     16:16.15  0:01:33   John             Funk                Cycle Fitness                                      South Kent                  CT
28      488     16:16.82  0:01:33   Stuart           Abramson            OA/Cyclemania                                      Falmouth                    ME
29      485     16:20.15  0:01:37   Cliff            Summers             CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                      Queensbury                  NY
30      473     16:21.12  0:01:38   Robert           Orange              Ride with Rendall                                  Chelsea                     QC
31      434     16:22.72  0:01:39   Ron              Bourgoin            OA/CycleMania                                      Windham                     ME
32      465     16:24.02  0:01:41   Stephan          Marcoux             Bikeman.com                                        Abercorn                    QC
33      492     16:24.11  0:01:41   William          Wisse               Team Norwood Agency - The Peddler                  Toms River                  NJ
34      480     16:24.64  0:01:41   Haluk            Sarci               Deno's Wonder Wheel                                Cresskill                   NJ
35      426     16:28.44  0:01:45   Gino             Ainsley             Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouaus                        Gatineau                    QC
36      483     16:28.68  0:01:45   Andrew           Stewart             Project Freeride                                   Toronto                     ON
37      474     16:29.67  0:01:46   Jon              Orcutt              CRCA/Axis                                          Brooklyn                    NY
38      444     16:31.11  0:01:48   Greg             Ferguson            Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst.                    Glassboro                   NJ
39      464     16:31.55  0:01:48   Max              Lippolis            TargeTraining                                      Pound Ridge                 NY
40      477     16:31.70  0:01:48   Keith            Reeder              Atlantic Fitness                                   Jacksonville Beach          FL
41      440     16:39.18  0:01:56   David            Connery             Corner Cycle                                       Shelburne                   VT
42      432     16:40.52  0:01:57   Marvin           Wang                International Bicycle/Global                       Jamaica Plain               MA
43      443     16:44.28  0:02:01   Matthew          Doran               GLOBAL LOCATE RACING                               Central Nyack               NY
44      437     16:49.95  0:02:06   Keith            Button              NorEast Cycling                                    Nottingham                  NH
45      445     16:50.53  0:02:07   Neil             Fitch               OA/Cyclemania                                      Portland                    ME
46      491     16:52.70  0:02:09   Mark             Sumner              CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                      Clifton Park                NY
47      459     16:55.54  0:02:12   Christopher      Johnston            Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling Team           Wayzata                     MN
48      452     16:55.98  0:02:12   Andrew           Hannaford           Project Freeride                                   Toronto                     ON
49      441     17:06.06  0:02:23   Alan             Cote                GMBC / Catamount                                   Williston                   VT
50      446     17:12.93  0:02:29   Monte            Frank               Cycle Fitness                                      Sandy Hook                  CT
51      487     17:22.14  0:02:39   Phill            Vermette            Caboto Velo                                        Kingston                    ON
52      427     17:32.02  0:02:49   Brian            Anderson            International Bicycle/Global                       Concord                     MA
53      456     17:34.74  0:02:51   Carl             Hitchcock           OA/CycleMania                                      Portland                    ME
54      467     17:36.81  0:02:53   Alessandro       Matteucci           Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                    Brooklyn                    NY
55      482     17:37.88  0:02:54   Victor           Siegfried           Evolution Cycling Club                             Reston                      VA
56      454     17:48.61  0:03:05   Ted              Hicks                                                                  Middlebury                  VT
57      460     17:48.62  0:03:05   Michael          Joseph              Colavita Racing                                    Maplewood                   NJ
58      436     18:08.10  0:03:25   Richard          Brown                                                                  Danville                    NH
59      489     18:40.94  0:03:57   Paul             Weiss               OA/CycleMania                                      Cumberland                  ME
60      439     18:58.27  0:04:15   Scott            Claes               Flying Rhino Cycling Club                          W. Bloomfield               MI
61      463     19:06.97  0:04:23   Brian            Linscott            OA/CycleMania                                      South Portland              ME
62      433     19:24.81  0:04:41   Robin            Bolduc              Ride with Rendall                                  Gatineau                    QC
63      450     19:53.15  0:05:10   Marc             Hammond             Mad River Riders                                   Waitsfield                  VT

Master 50+                          6 miles                              60 starters
Place   Bib     Time      Back      First Name       Last Name           Team                                               City                        State
1       507     15:06.00  0:00:00   Dzmitry          Buben               CCB Racing Team                                    Hamden                      CT
2       525     15:39.99  0:00:33   Neil             Hendry              La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg                       Stouffville                 ON
3       545     15:42.21  0:00:36   Doug             O'Neill             Deno's Wonder Wheel                                West New York               NJ
4       500     15:44.33  0:00:38   Geoff            Banner              ZM Cycle                                           Georgetown                  ON
5       558     15:55.93  0:00:49   William          Thompson            CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                      West Hartford               CT
6       548     15:58.70  0:00:52   Hank             Pfeifle             OA/Cyclemania                                      Brunswick                   ME
7       517     16:09.09  0:01:03   Kevin            Haley               Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                    Vernon                      NJ
8       506     16:22.39  0:01:16   Al               Blanchard           Westwood Velo                                      New City                    NY
9       544     16:23.72  0:01:17   James            Nash                CCB Racing                                         North Hampton               NH
10      556     16:24.54  0:01:18   Glenn            Swan                FLCC Chris's Cookies                               Freeville                   NY
11      529     16:25.06  0:01:19   David            Kellogg             Arc En Ciel                                        Providence                  RI
12      554     16:32.50  0:01:26   Rick             Sorenson            Battenkill-United                                  Rutland                     VT
13      526     16:37.84  0:01:31   Scott            Hodder              Signature Cycles- Rockstar Games                   Oceanport                   NJ
14      540     16:38.43  0:01:32   Mark             Luzio               Cycle Fitness                                      Brooklyn                    CT
15      550     16:43.68  0:01:37   Bob              Roldan              everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solutions            Somerville                  MA
16      549     16:44.32  0:01:38   Rick             Reynolds            Cyclepathes/Wild Cherries Racing                   Truckee                     CA
17      560     16:45.45  0:01:39   Mark             Wolowiec            Flying Rhino Cycling Club                          Davisburg                   MI
18      505     16:54.74  0:01:48   William R.       Black               OA/CycleMania                                      Cumberland Foreside         ME
19      510     16:58.71  0:01:52   Greg             Christie            Ride with Rendall                                  Chelsea                     QC
20      502     17:00.03  0:01:54   Philip           Beliveau            Champlain Valley Velo                              St. George                  VT
21      521     17:00.17  0:01:54   Mark             Dutka               Mystic Velo                                        Uncasville                  CT
22      539     17:04.65  0:01:58   Tim              Lung                AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co                Hagerstown                  MD
23      535     17:08.31  0:02:02   John             Laupheimer          International Bicycle/Global                       Weston                      MA
24      547     17:16.60  0:02:10   Kelly            Parsons             Mystic Velo Club                                   Lyme                        CT
25      511     17:21.01  0:02:15   Michael          Claus               OA/Cyclemania                                      Kennebunk                   ME
26      519     17:23.39  0:02:17   Bob              Donahue             Gearworks/Spinarts                                 Princeton                   MA
27      504     17:24.20  0:02:18   David            Birrell             Competetive Edge Racing Team                       Cummington                  MA
28      538     17:31.52  0:02:25   David            Linden              Flying Rhino Cycling Club                          Dexter                      MI
29      514     17:32.88  0:02:26   Dennis           Crockett            AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co                  Keymar                      MD
30      503     17:34.90  0:02:28   Anthony          Bilotta             Van Dessel                                         roseland                    VA
31      513     17:35.39  0:02:29   Doug             Corner              BikeRace Ottawa                                    Ottawa                      ON
32      524     17:35.43  0:02:29   John             Grenier             Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar                       Lewiston                    ME
33      555     17:39.27  0:02:33   Graydon          Stevens             OA/Cyclemania                                      Cape Elizabeth              ME
34      542     17:39.98  0:02:33   Bob              Meikle              Mystic Velo Club                                   Waterford                   CT
35      559     17:40.19  0:02:34   Bruce            Townend             Competitive Edge Racing Team                       Windsor                     MA
36      520     17:40.99  0:02:34   Chuck            Dopfel              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Wayland                     MA
37      530     17:44.59  0:02:38   David            King                CCB/Volkswagen                                     Boxford                     MA
38      532     17:46.67  0:02:40   Scott            Klion               Competitive Edge                                   New York                    NY
39      515     17:47.39  0:02:41   Jody             Dean                International Bicycle Center                       Hudson                      MA
40      508     17:52.89  0:02:46   David            Burns                                                                  Watertown                   NY
41      546     17:54.85  0:02:48   Matthew          Olson               NCVC/Inova Health System                           Washington                  DC
42      561     17:55.78  0:02:49   Scott            Woodward            Team Placid Planet                                 Port Kent                   NY
43      553     17:58.84  0:02:52   Bruce            Schwartz            Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                    Armonk                      NY
44      543     18:08.76  0:03:02   Matt             Moore               Berkshire Cycling Assoc.                           Dorset                      VT
45      512     18:10.40  0:03:04   Ken              Coleman             Housatonic Wheel Club                              Sheffield                   MA
46      528     18:18.22  0:03:12   Jerry            Jacobs              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                  Wayland                     MA
47      536     18:26.83  0:03:20   Alan             Lesage              GMBC/Catamount                                     South Burlington            VT
48      516     18:27.49  0:03:21   Robert           Dillon              mad river riders                                   Warren                      VT
49      537     18:47.25  0:03:41   Robert           Licho               Boston Scientific Cycling Club                     Waban                       MA
50      533     18:50.15  0:03:44   Stephane         Lacasse             ACE                                                Boucherville                QC
51      541     18:52.80  0:03:46   Robert           Massicotte          CyclepathMarkham.com                               Toronto                     ON
52      534     19:17.60  0:04:11   Pierre           Lang                ind�pendant                                        Montreal                    QC
53      522     19:18.71  0:04:12   Robert           Faltus              Ride with Rendall                                  Pierrefonds                 QC
54      531     19:25.82  0:04:19   Wayne            Kirk                Mystic Velo Club                                   Old Lyme                    CT
55      518     19:50.22  0:04:44   John             Dole                                                                   Huntington                  NY
56      501     19:53.89  0:04:47   Charles          Barilla                                                                Campton                     NH
57      527     20:12.39  0:05:06   David            Holmander           NHCC/Team NH                                       Epsom                       NH
58      552     20:21.65  0:05:15   Jack             Rueckheim           Chris Cookies/FLCC                                 Freeville                   NY
59      523     20:46.65  0:05:40   Stephen          Geist               Kissena Cycling Club                               Forest Hills                NY
60      509     22:02.61  0:06:56   Jeffrey          Carney              NHCC/Team NH MCRA                                  Enfield                     NH
Green Mountain Stage Race
General Classification
September 4-7, 2009
Pro/1 Men
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         120       0:14:04   0:00:00   Dan                 Vaillancourt           Colavita/Sutter Home                             Saco                     ME
2         39        0:14:10   0:00:06   Jonathan            Chodroff               OUCH/MAXXIS                                      Kennett Square           PA
3         58        0:14:12   0:00:08   Adrian              Hegyvary               Hagens-Berman LLP                                Bellevue                 WA
4         44        0:14:15   0:00:11   Matt                Cooke                  Battley Harley-Davidson                          Boulder                  CO
5         46        0:14:20   0:00:16   Andres              Diaz                   GS Mengoni                                       Fort Lee                 NJ
6         78        0:14:27   0:00:23   Johan               Lindgren               Team Cykelcity.se                                Balsta
7         73        0:14:28   0:00:24   Ben                 King                   Trek-LiveSTRONG                                  North Garden             VA
8         49        0:14:32   0:00:28   Jamey               Driscoll               BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Jericho                  VT
9         1         0:14:33   0:00:29   Josh                Dillon                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Essex Junction           VT
10        61        0:14:34   0:00:30   Peter               Horn                   Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy                   Boulder                  CO
11        29        0:14:39   0:00:35   David               Boily                  Pro Bike Pool Kuota                              Qu�bec                   QC
12        2         0:14:42   0:00:38   William             Dugan                  CCB RACING                                       Burlington               VT
13        42        0:14:46   0:00:42   Cameron Valier      Cogburn                ChrisCookies/SwanCycles                          Freeville                NY
14        14        0:14:49   0:00:45   Sebastian           Balck                  Team Cykelcity.se                                Balsta
15        114       0:14:51   0:00:47   Dan                 Timmerman              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Ithaca                   NY
16        13        0:14:51   0:00:47   Keck                Baker                  Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma                   New Kent                 VA
17        87        0:14:53   0:00:49   Michael             Mathis                 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave           Rochester                NY
18        50        0:14:54   0:00:50   Guy                 East                   Trek/LiveSTRONG                                  Indianapolis             IN
19        19        0:14:54   0:00:50   Mike                Barton                 Strava                                           White River Junction     VT
20        5         0:14:54   0:00:50   Ian                 Holt                   US Armed Forces                                  Fort Collins             CO
21        74        0:14:55   0:00:51   Robbie              King                   IF/Lionette's                                    Brentwood                NH
22        100       0:14:55   0:00:51   Will                Riffelmacher           Olympic Club                                     Berkeley                 CA
23        84        0:14:55   0:00:51   James               Mattis                 Cal Giant Berry Farms/Specialized                Mountain View            CA
24        7         0:14:55   0:00:51   Mathew              Bell                   VW-Specialized                                   Toronto                  ON
25        122       0:14:57   0:00:53   Mark                Walters                MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching          Norwood                  ON
26        18        0:14:58   0:00:54   Joshua              Bartlett               Land Rover-ORBEA                                 Windham                  NH
27        6         0:14:58   0:00:54   Justin              Lindine                BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Maplecrest               NY
28        88        0:15:00   0:00:56   Tim                 Mitchell               MetLife Cycling Team                             Ashland                  MA
29        60        0:15:01   0:00:57   David               Glick                  RideClean p/b PatentIt.com                       Tucson                   AZ
30        79        0:15:01   0:00:57   Mike                Margarite              CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave           New York                 NY
31        4         0:15:01   0:00:57   Lisban              Quintero               CRCA/ Foundation                                 Fort Lee                 NJ
32        128       0:15:02   0:00:58   Daniel              Zmolik                 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave           Ridgewood                NY
33        93        0:15:07   0:01:03   Will                Nowak                  Alderfer Bergen                                  Evanston                 IL
34        3         0:15:07   0:01:03   Hugo                Houle                  Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Renault           St. Perpetue             QC
35        45        0:15:08   0:01:04   Thom                Coupe                  BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Plymouth                 NH
36        51        0:15:08   0:01:04   Ryan                Fleming                MetLife Cycling Team                             Portsmouth               MA
37        105       0:15:10   0:01:06   Jean Francois       Racine                 Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Renault           Quebec                   QC
38        69        0:15:10   0:01:06   Sam                 Johnson                Hagens Berman                                    Seattle                  WA
39        83        0:15:12   0:01:08   Charles             McCarthy               MetLife Cycling Team                             Middlebury               VT
40        23        0:15:12   0:01:08   Nick                Bennette               MetLife Cycling Team                             Metuchen                 MA
41        111       0:15:13   0:01:09   Patrik              Stenberg               Team Cykelcity.se                                Balsta
42        108       0:15:13   0:01:09   Justin              Spinelli               Svelte Cycles                                    Nashua                   NH
43        81        0:15:14   0:01:10   Toby                Marzot                 Team Mountain Khakis p/b EPNO                    Hanover                  NH
44        132       0:15:14   0:01:10   John                Loehner                CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave           Bronx                    NY
45        22        0:15:15   0:01:11   Jean-Sebastien      Beland                 VW-Speciliazed                                   Oka                      QC
46        99        0:15:16   0:01:12   Alister             Ratcliff               BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Durango                  CO
47        65        0:15:17   0:01:13   Charles             Hutcheson              US Armed Forces                                  Fort Belvoir             VA
48        102       0:15:18   0:01:14   Austin              Roach                  MetLife Cycling Team                             Princeton                MA
49        15        0:15:19   0:01:15   Jake                Hollenbach             CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave           Shelburne                VT
50        17        0:15:19   0:01:15   Sean                Barrie                 Battley Harley-Davidson                          Washington               DC
51        104       0:15:20   0:01:16   Kalle               Sandell                Team Cykelcity.se                                Balsta
52        71        0:15:21   0:01:17   Nicholas            Keough                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Sandwich                 MA
53        118       0:15:21   0:01:17   Andre               Tremblay               Pro Bike Pool Kuota                              Ste-Foy                  QC
54        59        0:15:21   0:01:17   Christopher         Hong                   Bob's-Bicycles.com                               Lutherville              MD
55        27        0:15:22   0:01:18   Peter               Bradshaw               Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Boston                   MA
56        11        0:15:22   0:01:18   Jesse               Anthony                Team Type 1                                      Beverly                  MA
57        24        0:15:23   0:01:19   Neil                Bezdek                 GS Mengoni USA                                   Brooklyn                 NY
58        37        0:15:23   0:01:19   Jordan              Cheyne                 MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching          Toronto                  ON
59        64        0:15:25   0:01:21   Peter               Hurst                  Rapha Racing                                     Stamford                 CT
60        40        0:15:26   0:01:22   Amos                Brumble                CCB racing                                       Westerley                RI
61        53        0:15:28   0:01:24   George              Ganoung                US Armed Forces                                  Hedgesville              WV
62        63        0:15:28   0:01:24   Andrew              Hunt                   Planet Energy                                    Thorold                  ON
63        20        0:15:30   0:01:26   Mark                Batty                  Planet Energy                                    Brooklin                 ON
64        34        0:15:31   0:01:27   Cory                Burns                  Embrocation Cyling Journal Elite Team            Watertown                NY
65        86        0:15:31   0:01:27   Bryan               McVey                                                                   Arlington Heights        IL
66        92        0:15:32   0:01:28   David               Nelson                 JBCA/ Cycling Cemter                             Tempe                    AZ
67        101       0:15:33   0:01:29   Jamie               Riggs                  JetFuel Cycling                                  Manotick                 ON
68        115       0:15:33   0:01:29   Brad                Sheehan                MetLife Cycling Team                             Newton Center            MA
69        68        0:15:35   0:01:31   Cameron             Jette                  Trek Store Race Team                             Toronto                  ON
70        30        0:15:35   0:01:31   Mathieu             Boudier-Rev�ret        Nativo Concept                                   Montreal                 QC
71        98        0:15:36   0:01:32   Vincent             Quirion                Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Renault           St. Georges              QC
72        95        0:15:36   0:01:32   Arnaud              Papillon               Volkswagen-Specialized                           Longueuil                QC
73        55        0:15:37   0:01:33   William             Goodfellow             VW SPECIALIZED                                   Dorval                   QC
74        9         0:15:37   0:01:33   Jonathan            Awerbuch               NorEast Cycling                                  Norwich                  VT
75        119       0:15:38   0:01:34   Eric                Tremble                Spooky / NCC / Kenda                             Jericho                  VT
76        130       0:15:39   0:01:35   Todd                Yezefski               IF/Lionette's                                    Allentown                PA
77        47        0:15:40   0:01:36   Joel                Dion-Poitras           Planet Energy                                    Verdun                   QC
78        48        0:15:40   0:01:36   Alec                Donahue                Spooky / NCC / Kenda                             Easthampton              MA
79        54        0:15:40   0:01:36   Jared               Gilyard                RideClean p/b PatentIt.com                       Tucson                   AZ
80        97        0:15:41   0:01:37   Matthew             Purdy                  Spooky / NCC / Kenda                             Albany                   NY
81        106       0:15:42   0:01:38   Vincent             Scalia                 MetLife Cycling Team                             Queensbury               MA
82        103       0:15:44   0:01:40   Mathieu             Roy                    Nativo Concept                                   St-Cuthbert              QC
83        82        0:15:45   0:01:41   Antoine             Matteau                Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Renault           Grand Mere               QC
84        125       0:15:46   0:01:42   Ken                 Young                  US Armed Forces                                  Woodbridge               VA
85        32        0:15:47   0:01:43   Jon                 Bruno                  IF/Lionette's                                    Boston                   MA
86        124       0:15:47   0:01:43   Kevin               Wolfson                IF/Lionette's                                    Belmont                  MA
87        123       0:15:49   0:01:45   Stephen             Weller                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Montague                 MA
88        80        0:15:51   0:01:47   Benjamin            Martel                 MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching          Valleyfield              QC
89        75        0:15:53   0:01:49   Simon               Lambert Lemay          Hottubes cycling                                 St-Ours                  QC
90        25        0:15:53   0:01:49   Aliaksandr          Bialiauski             CCB Racing Team                                  New Haven                CT
91        109       0:15:54   0:01:50   Justin              Steeds                 MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching          Paris                    ON
92        94        0:15:57   0:01:53   Matthew             Okeefe                 CCB Racing                                       Ipswich                  MA
93        126       0:15:58   0:01:54   Nathaniel           Ward                   Spooky / NCC / Kenda                             Albany                   NY
94        77        0:15:59   0:01:55   Will                Letendre               Strava Velo                                      Etna                     NH
95        107       0:16:00   0:01:56   Salvatore           Scotto DiVetta         GS Mengoni USA                                   Brooklyn                 NY
96        129       0:16:01   0:01:57   Jeff                Zygo                   MVP Health Care Cycling                          Rochester                NY
97        31        0:16:01   0:01:57   Eugene              Boronow                GS Mengoni                                       Piermont                 NY
98        76        0:16:02   0:01:58   Ugo                 Lapierre               Novabrik                                         Montreal                 QC
99        52        0:16:03   0:01:59   Nick                Friesen                JBCA (Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy)            Red Deer                 AB
100       90        0:16:04   0:02:00   Evan                Mundy                  Team MCOR                                        Sutton West              ON
101       113       0:16:05   0:02:01   Nathaniel           Thompson               Team Latitude/ABRT                               Braddock Heights         MD
102       33        0:16:06   0:02:02   Yahor               Buben                  CCB Racing Team                                  Hamden                   CT
103       57        0:16:07   0:02:03   Alejandro           Guzman                 CRCA/ Foundation                                 Fort Lee                 NJ
104       38        0:16:09   0:02:05   Andrew              Chocha                 US Armed Forces                                  Warrensburg              MO
105       96        0:16:13   0:02:09   Keir                Plaice                 Planet Energy                                    Deep River               ON
106       116       0:16:13   0:02:09   Jerome              Townsend               IF/Lionette's                                    Princeton                MA
107       35        0:16:14   0:02:10   Adam                Carr                   Onion River Sports \ BH TSD                      Colchester               VT
108       72        0:16:18   0:02:14   Stephan             Kincaid                CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave           Gilbertsville            PA
109       10        0:16:20   0:02:16   Adam                Alexander              CRCA/ Foundation                                 New York                 NY
110       43        0:16:21   0:02:17   Sean                Coleman                US Armed Forces Cycling Team                     Land O Lakes             FL
111       62        0:16:21   0:02:17   Adrian              Huemmer                MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoaching          Winnipeg                 MB
112       91        0:16:23   0:02:19   Adam                Myerson                Team Mountain Khakis                             Boston                   MA
113       70        0:16:23   0:02:19   Trevor              Johnson                                                                 Del Rio                  TX
114       36        0:16:24   0:02:20   Aidan               Charles                CCNS                                             Middletown               CT
115       67        0:16:27   0:02:23   Colin               Jaskiewicz             CCB Racing                                       Burlington               VT
116       121       0:16:31   0:02:27   Igor                Volshteyn              Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladiator Wine     New York                 NY
117       112       0:16:31   0:02:27   Adam                Sullivan               Spooky / NCC / Kenda                             North Kingstown          RI
118       41        0:16:34   0:02:30   Andrew              Christian              US Armed Forces                                  Matthews                 NC
119       12        0:16:36   0:02:32   Jason               Baer                   Spooky / NCC / Kenda                             Burlington               VT
120       21        0:16:42   0:02:38   Yannick             B�dard                 Equipe Gaspesien                                 St-Georges Champlain     QC
121       56        0:16:51   0:02:47   Michael             Joannisse              Team Nativo                                      Montreal                 QC
122       16        0:16:58   0:02:54   Joshua              Alexander              CRCA/ Foundation                                 New York                 NY
123       28        0:17:07   0:03:03   William             Blackburn                                                               Lasalle                  QC
124       89        0:20:51   0:06:47   Michael             Mitchnick              Trek Store Race Team                             Toronto                  ON
125       131       0:23:08   0:09:04   Eric                Schildge               BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Rumson                   NJ
Pro/1/2/3 Women                                                                                                                                              # of category starters:
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         653       0:16:27   0:00:00   Johanne             Cyr                    Rocky Mountain                                   Saint-Nicolas            QC
2         670       0:16:35   0:00:08   Beth                Miller                 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                    Delmar                   NY
3         654       0:16:45   0:00:18   Lea                 Davison                Maxxis/Rocky Mountain                            Jericho                  VT
4         651       0:16:47   0:00:20   Gillian             Carleton               Total Restoration Cycling                        Victoria                 BC
5         676       0:16:52   0:00:25   Rachel              Warner                 Salamander                                       Luray                    VA
6         656       0:16:54   0:00:27   Amity               Elliot                 Salamander                                       Roseland                 VA
7         659       0:17:03   0:00:36   Audrey              Friedrichsen Scott     Anthem Sports Womens' Cycling                    Poughkeepsie             NY
8         678       0:17:03   0:00:36   Silke               Wunderwald             Team Kenda                                       Stonington               CT
9         677       0:17:08   0:00:41   Amanda              Watson                 Artemis                                          Washington               DC
10        660       0:17:16   0:00:49   Clara               Kelly                  NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Boxford                  MA
11        669       0:17:17   0:00:50   Ann Marie           Miller                 CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey                      New York                 NY
12        661       0:17:19   0:00:52   Christiane          Knobbe                 Team MCOR                                        Toronto                  ON
13        662       0:17:34   0:01:07   Sarah               Krzysiak               Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com                   Utica                    NY
14        673       0:17:40   0:01:13   Ashley              Prine                  CRCA/Radical Media                               Brooklyn                 NY
15        674       0:17:42   0:01:15   Marjolein           Schat                  Team Delphine                                    Bozeman                  MT
16        666       0:17:46   0:01:19   Annick-Isabelle     Marcoux                AIM-Mansfield                                    Candiac                  QC
17        672       0:17:48   0:01:21   Emma                Petersen               Team Ultralink                                   Te Awamatu
18        671       0:17:48   0:01:21   Katherine           Papillon-Rodrigue      Williams Cycling                                 Granby                   CT
19        663       0:17:49   0:01:22   Allison             Lampi                  Team Ultralink                                   Chelsea                  QC
20        650       0:17:56   0:01:29   Emma                Bast                                                                    Hinesburg                VT
21        655       0:18:00   0:01:33   Meredith            Ehn                    Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                    Albany                   NY
22        680       0:18:01   0:01:34   Maria               Quiroga                CRCA/Radical Media                               New York                 NY
23        664       0:18:01   0:01:34   Julie               Marceau                Specialized-Mazda-Samson                         Montreal                 QC
24        667       0:18:13   0:01:46   Maryann             Martinez               CVC/Subaru of New England                        Waterbury Center         VT
25        681       0:18:16   0:01:49   Carole              Hakstian               GMBC/Catamount                                   Burlington               VT
26        665       0:18:26   0:01:59   Jenny               Ives                   Anthem Women's Cycling Team                      Gloversville             NY
27        658       0:18:32   0:02:05   Lisa                Force                  CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes                  Jersey City              NJ
28        652       0:19:10   0:02:43   Kathryne            Carr                   Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving                   Easthampton              MA
2 Men
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         243       0:14:58   0:00:00   Matt                Mainer                 Spooky / NCC / Kenda                             Hunesburg                VT
2         234       0:15:01   0:00:03   Thomas              Jondall                Landis/Trek/VW                                   Tucson                   AZ
3         216       0:15:04   0:00:06   James               Combs                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Somerville               MA
4         259       0:15:17   0:00:19   Todd                Roberts                NCC                                              Easthampton              MA
5         269       0:15:20   0:00:22   Don                 Sproull                ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC                Auburn                   NY
6         213       0:15:22   0:00:24   Christopher         Chaput                 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                       Brooklyn                 NY
7         233       0:15:22   0:00:24   Christopher         Johnson                Above Category Racing                            Philadelphia             PA
8         252       0:15:23   0:00:25   Lee                 Peters                 Watts Up Racing                                  Ticonderoga              NY
9         200       0:15:25   0:00:27   Mark                Alden                  CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com                 Montvale                 NJ
10        242       0:15:29   0:00:31   Paul                Levis                  CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                Briarcliff Manor         NY
11        255       0:15:29   0:00:31   Mark                Pohndorf               Colavita Racing                                  Pottersville             NJ
12        239       0:15:32   0:00:34   Chris               Laflamme               Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Westbrook                ME
13        208       0:15:32   0:00:34   Wayne               Bray                   Syracuse Bicycle / Spokepost.com                 Clinton                  NY
14        261       0:15:34   0:00:36   Timothy             Rugg                   The Bike Rack                                    Washington               DC
15        238       0:15:35   0:00:37   Erin                Korff                  CRCA/AXIS                                        Brooklyn                 NY
16        273       0:15:42   0:00:44   David               Taylor                 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                New York                 NY
17        215       0:15:42   0:00:44   Damien              Colfer                                                                  Newmarket                NH
18        241       0:15:43   0:00:45   Ron                 LaRose                 CCNS                                             Plainville               CT
19        245       0:15:43   0:00:45   Corey               Masson                 MetLife Cycling Team                             Seabrook                 NH
20        204       0:15:44   0:00:46   Jon                 Bernhard               CCB Racing                                       Newburyport              MA
21        203       0:15:45   0:00:47   Peter               Bell                   MetLife Cycling Team                             Greenfield               MA
22        254       0:15:48   0:00:50   Nick                Pignatello             Exodus Road Racing                               Griswold                 CT
23        230       0:15:49   0:00:51   Chris               Hillier                Colavita Sutter-Home New England                 Etna                     NH
24        221       0:15:49   0:00:51   Matt                Cuttler                CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                       Brooklyn                 NY
25        247       0:15:50   0:00:52   Austin              Moran                  TargeTraining                                    Redding                  CT
26        227       0:15:53   0:00:55   Kurt                Gustafsson             CRCA/AXIS                                        Brooklyn                 NY
27        207       0:15:54   0:00:56   Steven              Black                  NCVC/Inova Health Systems                        Vienna                   VA
28        217       0:15:54   0:00:56   Evan                Cooper                 Northeastern Hardware/CJCT                       Closter                  NJ
29        251       0:15:58   0:01:00   Kyle                Peppo                  CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                       New York                 NY
30        244       0:16:01   0:01:03   Justin              Maka                   Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles                    Albuquerque              NM
31        237       0:16:02   0:01:04   Christopher         Kohnle                 CCNS                                             Glastonbury              CT
32        222       0:16:02   0:01:04   Jeremy              Durrin                 Northampton Cycling Club / NCC                   Fitchburg                MA
33        262       0:16:03   0:01:05   Andreas             Runggatscher           Westwood Velo                                    Monroe                   NY
34        256       0:16:05   0:01:07   Owen                Pope                   BikeReg.com                                      Burlington               VT
35        229       0:16:06   0:01:08   Christopher         Hamlin                 University of Vermont                            Jonesville               VT
36        219       0:16:07   0:01:09   Chris               Coutu                  MetLife Cycling Team                             Upton                    MA
37        228       0:16:07   0:01:09   Anthony             Hall                   CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza                    New York                 NY
38        224       0:16:08   0:01:10   Gregg               Galletta               CRCA - Pacifico/Hincapie Sportwear               New York                 NY
39        211       0:16:08   0:01:10   Kenyon              Campbell               Westwood Cycles/Cannondale                       Victoria                 BC
40        248       0:16:09   0:01:11   James               Morrison               Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Brighton                 MA
41        218       0:16:09   0:01:11   David               Costa                  Anthem Sports Elite Development                  Roselle Park             NJ
42        236       0:16:10   0:01:12   Jonathan Bing       Knight                 Hagens Berman                                    Seattle                  WA
43        246       0:16:13   0:01:15   John                McGill                 Onion River Sports                               Montpelier               VT
44        249       0:16:14   0:01:16   Mike                Nadeau                 NEW ENGLAND BIKE / NCC                           Montgomery               MA
45        263       0:16:14   0:01:16   Jordan              Sagalowsky             Plan2Peak.com                                    Washington               DC
46        268       0:16:16   0:01:18   Rhys                Spencer                Project Freeride                                 Toronto                  ON
47        212       0:16:18   0:01:20   Ben                 Carbonetti             NorEast Cycling                                  Vernon                   CT
48        235       0:16:19   0:01:21   Derek               Harnden                University of Vermont                            Castleton                ON
49        225       0:16:21   0:01:23   Andrew              Gardner                MetLife Cycling Team                             Ripton                   VT
50        209       0:16:23   0:01:25   Matthew             Buckley                CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      East Hardwick            VT
51        278       0:16:24   0:01:26   Chris               Worden                 CCB Racing                                       Chatham                  NJ
52        257       0:16:25   0:01:27   Kevin               Putman                 Anthem Sports Elite Development                  Wells                    NY
53        264       0:16:25   0:01:27   Alan                Schmitz                Hagens Berman LLP                                Medina                   WA
54        275       0:16:25   0:01:27   Peter               Tregunno               Ottawa Bicycle Club                              Ottawa                   ON
55        253       0:16:28   0:01:30   Peter               Petrillo               CVC/Subaru of New England                        Hamden                   CT
56        274       0:16:29   0:01:31   James               Tosca                  Corner Cycle                                     Sandwich                 MA
57        250       0:16:34   0:01:36   J.P.                Partland               Kissena Cycling Club                             New York                 NY
58        210       0:16:36   0:01:38   Brian               Campbell               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Waltham                  MA
59        226       0:16:39   0:01:41   Patrick             Goguen                 NEV & CP / Bobcat of NH                          Hopedale                 MA
60        276       0:16:43   0:01:45   Stacy               Wall                   Mcor                                             Toronto                  ON
61        258       0:16:44   0:01:46   Michael             Rea                    NorEast Cycling                                  White River Junction     VT
62        260       0:16:45   0:01:47   Steve               Roszko                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Northampton              MA
63        231       0:16:47   0:01:49   David               Hoyle                  CCNS                                             Cromwell                 CT
64        265       0:16:49   0:01:51   Matt                Rossman                NorEast Cycling                                  Morrisville              VT
65        205       0:16:50   0:01:52   Andrew              Bernstein              Anthem Sports Elite Development                  Saratoga Springs         NY
66        267       0:16:59   0:02:01   Kyle                Smith                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Allston                  MA
67        266       0:16:59   0:02:01   Peter               Shapiro                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Cranston                 RI
68        223       0:16:59   0:02:01   David               Fierro                 Exodus Road Racing/Brumble Bikes                 Gales Ferry              CT
69        220       0:17:00   0:02:02   Peter               Chiu                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                New York                 NY
70        277       0:17:03   0:02:05   Landen              Wark-Acebo             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Waltham                  MA
71        232       0:17:08   0:02:10   Matthew             Jamieson               Exodus Road Racing                               Chester                  CT
72        201       0:17:17   0:02:19   Trenton             Ashburn                Wheelworks                                       Cambridge                MA
73        271       0:17:26   0:02:28   Adam                St. Germain            Team Home Court Advantage                        Burlington               VT
74        206       0:17:47   0:02:49   Marc                Bertucco               ABD Cycling Team                                 New York                 NY
75        202       0:17:57   0:02:59   Sergio              Atocha                 champion system racing / gladiator wine          East Elmhurst            NY
76        214       0:18:02   0:03:04   David               Chiu                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Brookline                MA
77        240       0:18:26   0:03:28   Stoney              Landers                Hagens Berman                                    Glendale                 CA
3 Men
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         301       0:14:37   0:00:00   Marshall            Ambros                 Watts Up Racing                                  Burlington               VT
2         332       0:15:13   0:00:36   Brett               Cleaver                Sommerville Sports                               Brooklyn                 NY
3         383       0:15:27   0:00:50   Todd                Robertson              Skins Racing                                     Bouler                   CO
4         351       0:15:32   0:00:55   Randall             Jacobs                 Wheelworks                                       Waltham                  MA
5         303       0:15:33   0:00:56   Gary                Aspnes                 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.           Rockville                RI
6         344       0:15:36   0:00:59   Steve               Francisco              North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedro's  Williston                VT
7         349       0:15:36   0:00:59   Greg                Herrman                NorEast Cycling                                  Pittsfield               MA
8         381       0:15:42   0:01:05   Victor              Riquelme               Aggress                                          Tucson                   AZ
9         307       0:15:43   0:01:06   Christopher         Bailey                 Team Pedro's p/b +3 Network                      Norfolk                  MA
10        326       0:15:47   0:01:10   Damien              Callahan               NCC                                              Amherst                  MA
11        380       0:15:48   0:01:11   Colby               Ricker                 DeathRowVelo                                     Boulder                  CO
12        331       0:15:49   0:01:12   Gerry               Clapper                Williams Cycling                                 Avon                     CT
13        310       0:15:49   0:01:12   Bruce               Beauharnois            Team Placid Planet                               Plattsburgh              NY
14        314       0:15:52   0:01:15   Jacob               Bobrow                 University of Vermont                            Ithaca                   NY
15        311       0:15:54   0:01:17   Jamie               Belchak                North Atlantic Velo/ Giant/ Pedros               Killington               VT
16        358       0:15:58   0:01:21   Jim                 Komarmi                American Flatbread Cycling                       Waitsfield               VT
17        302       0:15:59   0:01:22   Drew                Armstrong              NCVC/Inova Health System                         Washington               DC
18        368       0:16:00   0:01:23   Rob                 McHardy                Williams Cycling                                 West Hartford            CT
19        369       0:16:01   0:01:24   Eliot               McLellan               Colavita Race Inc.                               Jaffrey                  NH
20        398       0:16:02   0:01:25   Nicolas             Therrien               Espoirs Laval                                    Montreal                 QC
21        362       0:16:02   0:01:25   Antoine             Malo                   Espoirs Laval                                    Montreal                 QC
22        389       0:16:03   0:01:26   Robert              Sheffield              Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                            Washington               DC
23        401       0:16:04   0:01:27   James               Walker                 Team Placid Planet                               Elizabethtown            NY
24        320       0:16:05   0:01:28   Timothy             Brown                  The Bike Rack                                    Washington               DC
25        329       0:16:06   0:01:29   Cosmo               Catalano               CYCLOCOSM.COM                                    Boston                   MA
26        376       0:16:08   0:01:31   Aaron               Phipps                 bikesenjava                                      Millbroock               NY
27        304       0:16:08   0:01:31   Philippe            Auclair                Espoirs Laval                                    Montreal                 QC
28        317       0:16:09   0:01:32   Richard             Brooks                 Nantucket Velo                                   Nantucket                MA
29        385       0:16:12   0:01:35   Brian               Sacawa                 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling     Baltimore                MD
30        315       0:16:16   0:01:39   Curtis              Boivin                 Refunds Now                                      Providence               RI
31        316       0:16:17   0:01:40   Daniel              Boozan                 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/Pedro's  Scottsdale               AZ
32        309       0:16:18   0:01:41   Phil                Beard                  Onion River Sports                               Middlesex                VT
33        403       0:16:19   0:01:42   Jeffrey             Whittingham            Independent Fabrication                          Waitsfield               VT
34        308       0:16:19   0:01:42   Patrick             Barter                 International Bicycle Centers/Global             Wilder                   VT
35        348       0:16:20   0:01:43   Elliot              Hawkes                 Harvard U Cycling                                Cambridge                MA
36        363       0:16:20   0:01:43   Fran�ois-Charles    Malo                   Dynamiks de Contrecoeur                          Sherbrooke               QC
37        360       0:16:21   0:01:44   Corey               Lowe                   Stage 1                                          Somerville               MA
38        339       0:16:21   0:01:44   Jamie               Emerson                                                                 Boulder                  CO
39        328       0:16:21   0:01:44   David               Carr                   CRCA/Setanta                                     New York                 NY
40        404       0:16:28   0:01:51   Terry               Totemeier              U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC                     Simsbury                 CT
41        353       0:16:28   0:01:51   Cory                Johannessen            Threshold Cycling                                Roslindale               MA
42        306       0:16:28   0:01:51   Joseph              Azze                   Team Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                Fair Lawn                NJ
43        323       0:16:28   0:01:51   Todd                Burns                  Nantucket Velo                                   Nantucket                MA
44        334       0:16:29   0:01:52   Leo                 Desforges              Threshold Cycling                                Newton                   MA
45        355       0:16:29   0:01:52   Jared               Katz                   Onion River Racing                               Richmond                 VT
46        325       0:16:31   0:01:54   Joaquin             C de Baca              KISSENA                                          Brooklyn                 NY
47        321       0:16:32   0:01:55   Kevin               Brubaker               CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear                New York                 NY
48        387       0:16:32   0:01:55   Bill                Shattuck               bikebarnracing.com                               Bridgewater              MA
49        319       0:16:33   0:01:56   Scott               Brooks                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Westford                 MA
50        327       0:16:35   0:01:58   Patrick             Campbell               Westwood Velo                                    Midland Park             NJ
51        406       0:16:36   0:01:59   Jordan              Winkler                Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames             Somerville               MA
52        313       0:16:37   0:02:00   Miguelangel         Blanco                                                                  Rego Park                NY
53        340       0:16:37   0:02:00   Douglass            Endrizzi               Yale Cycling Team                                New Haven                CT
54        357       0:16:38   0:02:01   Brian               Klotz                  Corning Race Team                                Corning                  NY
55        324       0:16:39   0:02:02   Aron                Buterbaugh             OA/CycleMania                                    South Portland           ME
56        341       0:16:39   0:02:02   Nick                Fishbein               Carolina Bicycle Co.                             Mooresville              NC
57        318       0:16:39   0:02:02   Damian              Bolduc                                                                  South Burlington         VT
58        365       0:16:41   0:02:04   Frank               Marowitz               NorEast Cycling                                  Manchester               NH
59        359       0:16:41   0:02:04   John                Landino                DeathRow Velo                                    Westwood                 NJ
60        407       0:16:43   0:02:06   Tron                Witt                   CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                       New York                 NY
61        402       0:16:46   0:02:09   Greg                Werner                 bikebarnracing.com                               Quincy                   MA
62        374       0:16:46   0:02:09   Justin              Orkney                 Summit Velo                                      Tucson                   AZ
63        397       0:16:47   0:02:10   Paul                Talbot                 U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel - GHCC                   Torrington               CT
64        356       0:16:50   0:02:13   Dave                Klein                  Skins Racing                                     Boulder                  CO
65        367       0:16:53   0:02:16   Bill                McGreevy               Team Placid Planet                               Wilmington               NY
66        399       0:16:54   0:02:17   Anton               Varabei                CycleSolutions/AngryJohnnys Racing               Toronto                  ON
67        394       0:16:55   0:02:18   James               Stevens                GS Gotham/Toga                                   New York                 NY
68        305       0:16:55   0:02:18   Martin              Austermuhle            The Bike Rack                                    Washington               DC
69        312       0:16:57   0:02:20   Lucas               Bent                   Peterborough Cycling Club                        Peterborough             ON
70        391       0:16:57   0:02:20   Matthew             Spaits                 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames!            Somerville               MA
71        388       0:16:58   0:02:21   Tom                 Shebell                Rocket Racing/YSG                                Fair Haven               NJ
72        335       0:17:00   0:02:23   Matt                D'Alessio              Threshold Cycling                                Brookline                MA
73        386       0:17:01   0:02:24   Edward              Schaub                 Mystic Velo                                      West Hartford            CT
74        379       0:17:02   0:02:25   Keith               Reynolds               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Chelmsford               MA
75        361       0:17:04   0:02:27   Andrew              Lytwynec               Full Moon Vista                                  Rochester                NY
76        384       0:17:04   0:02:27   Chris               Rodgers                Colavita Racing                                  Lawrenceville            NJ
77        343       0:17:06   0:02:29   Brendan             Flannagan              Chenago Point Cycles                             Endicott                 NY
78        377       0:17:08   0:02:31   Jack                Piller                 Battenkill-United                                Plattsburgh              NY
79        366       0:17:10   0:02:33   Paul                McCloskey              Peterborough Cycling Club                        Peterborough             ON
80        393       0:17:11   0:02:34   Mike                Steed                  Norco Evolution                                  Brooklin                 ON
81        352       0:17:11   0:02:34   Todd                Jakubek                Colavita Racing Inc.                             Concord                  MA
82        333       0:17:11   0:02:34   Ron                 Colavolpe              OA/CycleMania                                    North Yarmouth           ME
83        347       0:17:14   0:02:37   Matt                Goedeke                Anthem Sports Elite Development                  Delmar                   NY
84        400       0:17:14   0:02:37   Brett               Walker                 Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com                          Salisbury                NH
85        370       0:17:18   0:02:41   Gabriel             Michaud                espoirs de laval                                 Laval                    QC
86        336       0:17:22   0:02:45   Mark                Dakoulas               North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com/GIANT/Pedros   Hartland                 VT
87        346       0:17:23   0:02:46   Keith               Gauvin                 cyclonaut racers                                 Ellington                CT
88        373       0:17:24   0:02:47   Jason               Moriarty               Colavita Racing Inc.                             Stafford                 CT
89        372       0:17:28   0:02:51   Andrew              Nasca                  Bikeway                                          Stormville               NY
90        345       0:17:29   0:02:52   Jean-Francois       Gagne                  Espoirs Laval                                    Repentigny               QC
91        375       0:17:32   0:02:55   Nicholas            Petterssen             Onion River Sports                               Plainfield               VT
92        350       0:17:36   0:02:59   Justin              Howe                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Arlington                MA
93        342       0:17:42   0:03:05   Adam                Fitzsimmons            Norco Evolution                                  Whitby                   ON
94        354       0:17:45   0:03:08   Chad                Jolin                  Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike                          Old Orchard Beach        ME
95        330       0:17:45   0:03:08   Jesse               Chebot                 University of Vermont                            Newton                   MA
96        378       0:17:49   0:03:12   Claude              Raineault              American Flatbread Cycling                       Underhill                VT
97        396       0:17:50   0:03:13   Ian                 sullivan               Gary Fisher - Catamount                          Jericho                  VT
98        364       0:18:11   0:03:34   Jonathan            Malone                 ViVe/Back Bay Bicycles                           Boston                   MA
99        338       0:18:13   0:03:36   Gr�gorie            Dupuis Mcdonald        Sports Bazar                                     St-Augustin              QC
100       392       0:18:27   0:03:50   Matt                Spence                 Onion River Sports                               Montpelier               VT
101       371       0:18:38   0:04:01   Dave                Mitchell               NorEast Cycling                                  Portsmouth               NH
102       337       0:20:05   0:05:28   Andrew              Davy                   Independent                                      Ottawa                   ON
103       405       0:22:34   0:07:57   Michael             Wiles                  Devil's Gear Bikes                               New Haven                CT
104       390       0:23:52   0:09:15   Abraham             Soler                  CRCA/ Foundation                                 Brooklyn                 NY
105       395       0:23:52   0:09:15   Harry               Stover                 bikebarnracing.com                               Brooklyn                 CT
3/4 Women
# of category starters:
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         160       0:17:37   0:00:00   Donna               McMahon                CRCA/Radical Media                               West Islip               NY
2         155       0:17:49   0:00:12   Dara                Kiese                  CRCA/Radical Media                               New York                 NY
3         144       0:17:54   0:00:17   Val�rie             Cr�te                  GURU                                             Lasalle                  QC
4         182       0:17:54   0:00:17   Jessie              Donavan                                                                 Charlotte                VT
5         167       0:17:57   0:00:20   Rachel              O'Reilly               independent                                      Toronto                  ON
6         151       0:17:58   0:00:21   Fabienne            GERARD                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                             New York                 NY
7         140       0:17:58   0:00:21   Erica               Adelberg               CRCA/Radical Media                               New York                 NY
8         176       0:18:09   0:00:32   Yasmine             White                                                                   Brunswick                ME
9         153       0:18:15   0:00:38   �velyne             Gagnon                                                                  Chicoutimi               QC
10        190       0:18:18   0:00:41   Anneliese           Haines                 CRCA/NY Velocity                                 New York                 NY
11        156       0:18:20   0:00:43   Amy                 Kneale                 Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com                   Fayetteville             NY
12        168       0:18:28   0:00:51   Laura               Ralston                MIT/FXDD                                         Cambridge                MA
13        166       0:18:31   0:00:54   Adriane             Provost                Saputo                                           Terrebonne               QC
14        146       0:18:46   0:01:09   Carol               Deavy                  Les rouleurs De L'Outaouaie                      Vanier                   ON
15        179       0:18:52   0:01:15   Jennifer            Bonaccorsi                                                              Portsmouth               NH
16        171       0:18:57   0:01:20   Heidi               Reijm                  Kissena                                          Brooklyn                 NY
17        177       0:19:08   0:01:31   Caitlin             Curran                 Bates College                                    Waitsfield               VT
18        180       0:19:15   0:01:38   Colleen             Conway                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                             New York                 NY
19        150       0:19:19   0:01:42   Jane                Geisse                 Team Lake Effect                                 Chagrin Falls            OH
20        185       0:19:21   0:01:44   Paula               Brunetto                                                                West Cornwall            CT
21        183       0:19:22   0:01:45   Xieyue              Fan                    CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey                      New York                 NY
22        197       0:19:24   0:01:47   Sheila              O'Mahony               CRCA                                             Saratoga Springs         NY
23        148       0:19:27   0:01:50   Gabrielle           Fisher                 CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey                      Bronx                    NY
24        165       0:19:28   0:01:51   Shannon             Madison                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Somerville               MA
25        170       0:19:36   0:01:59   Peta                Takai                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                             New York                 NY
26        147       0:19:41   0:02:04   Anna                Eisenstein             Green Line Velo                                  Boston                   MA
27        199       0:19:46   0:02:09   Lindsey             Paluska                CRCA/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn                 NY
28        142       0:19:48   0:02:11   Genevi�ve           Bourgeois              EVA DEVINCI                                      Jonqui�re                QC
29        163       0:19:48   0:02:11   Edie                Perkins                Kissena Cycling Club                             Brooklyn                 NY
30        189       0:19:51   0:02:14   LiLynn              Graves                 Velo Bella/Swan Cycles                           Ithaca                   NY
31        175       0:19:51   0:02:14   Tracy               Wargo                  CRCA/Teany                                       New York                 NY
32        194       0:19:53   0:02:16   Kristin             Lotito                 CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey                      West Hempstead           NY
33        157       0:19:54   0:02:17   Sue                 Kuenstner              Cafeteros Cycling Club                           Greenwich                CT
34        161       0:19:56   0:02:19   Frances             Morrison               Mount Holyoke College                            Fitchburg                MA
35        141       0:19:58   0:02:21   Anne-Marie          Morin                  Garneau Club-Chaussures                          Quebec                   QC
36        158       0:19:58   0:02:21   Linda               Lampila                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Maynard                  MA
37        195       0:19:59   0:02:22   Karla               Labbe                                                                   Newton                   MA
38        159       0:20:00   0:02:23   Ivy                 Luhrs                  Velo Bella                                       Minot                    ME
39        187       0:20:01   0:02:24   Caroline            Gaynor                 CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk                                Long Island City         NY
40        186       0:20:07   0:02:30   Natalia             Gardiol                Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames             Cambridge                MA
41        172       0:20:08   0:02:31   Catherine           Rainville                                                               Candiac                  QC
42        181       0:20:12   0:02:35   Renee               Engelhardt             CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
43        198       0:20:18   0:02:41   Maggie              Sullivan                                                                Jericho                  VT
44        196       0:20:18   0:02:41   Donna               Moody                  Team Placid Planet                               Lake Placid              NY
45        162       0:20:19   0:02:42   Nora                Olson                  Team Kenda                                       Boulder                  CO
46        192       0:20:22   0:02:45   Stacy               Jargowsky              crca/sbr multisports                             New York                 NY
47        193       0:20:23   0:02:46   Cynthia             Lo                     TriLife Racing                                   New York                 NY
48        169       0:20:24   0:02:47   Stephanie           Rees                   Ottawa Bicycle Club                              Ottawa                   ON
49        143       0:20:26   0:02:49   Stephanie           Busloff                CRCA / Teany Cycling                             New York                 NY
50        188       0:20:31   0:02:54   Amy                 Gassman                                                                 Old Lyme                 CT
51        145       0:20:32   0:02:55   Elisabeth           Albert                 Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Renault           Qu�bec                   QC
52        152       0:20:35   0:02:58   Elodie              Gillard                Garneau-Club Chaussure- Ogilvy Renault           Beaupre                  QC
53        191       0:20:41   0:03:04   Rebecca             Lowe                                                                    Newport                  RI
54        173       0:20:41   0:03:04   Caroline            Savage                 Columbia University                              Metuchen                 NJ
55        164       0:20:46   0:03:09   Susanna             Piller                 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                    Plattsburgh              NY
56        184       0:20:58   0:03:21   Annemarie           Donovan                CRCA / Teany Cycling                             New York                 NY
57        174       0:21:27   0:03:50   Debbie              Tirrito                GMBC                                             Winooski                 VT
4 Men
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         771       0:16:03   0:00:00   Andrew              McCullough             Onion River Sports                               Montpelier               VT
2         740       0:16:04   0:00:01   Pavel               Gonda                  New York University                              New York                 NY
3         781       0:16:10   0:00:07   Kevin               Mosher                 C B R C                                          Voorheesville            NY
4         705       0:16:14   0:00:11   Tristan             Baldwin                                                                 Amherst                  NH
5         733       0:16:14   0:00:11   Adam                Francis                                                                 New Haven                CT
6         735       0:16:19   0:00:16   Paul                Fronhofer              Battenkill United                                Argyle                   NY
7         706       0:16:22   0:00:19   Michael             Beckerman              CRCA/FGX Racing                                  New York                 NY
8         764       0:16:24   0:00:21   Christopher         Leong                  CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
9         798       0:16:24   0:00:21   Ryan                Short                  Team Placid Planet                               Lake Placid              NY
10        780       0:16:25   0:00:22   Shane               Moran                  Westwood Velo                                    Piermont                 NY
11        760       0:16:25   0:00:22   Nigel               Kinney                 Gear West Bike and Triathlon                     Jericho                  MN
12        787       0:16:31   0:00:28   Phil                Penman                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                             New York                 NY
13        763       0:16:32   0:00:29   Zachary             LaBry                  MIT Cycling / FXDD                               Cambridge                MA
14        759       0:16:34   0:00:31   William             Kenney                 bikebarnracing.com                               Middleboro               MA
15        720       0:16:37   0:00:34   Kyle                Clark                  Team Dynapower                                   Underhill                VT
16        725       0:16:38   0:00:35   Gregory             Donovan                Kissena Cycling Club                             New York                 NY
17        768       0:16:39   0:00:36   Matt                Mallet                 Hudson Valley Velodrome                          Ballston Spa             NY
18        701       0:16:40   0:00:37   David               Anthony                CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
19        727       0:16:43   0:00:40   Steven              Edwards                OA/CycleMania                                    Portland                 ME
20        704       0:16:47   0:00:44   Alexander           Barouh                 Kissena Cycling CLub                             Brooklyn                 NY
21        724       0:16:49   0:00:46   Michael             Desmarais              University of Vermont                            Essex                    VT
22        744       0:16:54   0:00:51   Alex                Grossman               Jimenez Velo Sport                               Montclair                NJ
23        761       0:16:55   0:00:52   Davis               Kitchel                                                                 Norwich                  VT
24        793       0:16:56   0:00:53   Matt                Sack                   Cheshire Cycle Racing                            Cheshire                 CT
25        751       0:16:57   0:00:54   Zachary             Hoover                 Liquid Fitness / Adageo Energy                   Los Angeles              CA
26        710       0:16:57   0:00:54   Tony                Battista                                                                Watertown                NY
27        745       0:16:58   0:00:55   Robert              Haber                  CRCA/FGX Racing                                  Chappaqua                NY
28        749       0:16:58   0:00:55   Justin              Henderson              Colavita Racing                                  Whitefield               NH
29        743       0:17:00   0:00:57   Matthew             Griswold               Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royal Cafe            Boston                   MA
30        765       0:17:03   0:01:00   Randall             Levere                 Threshold Cycling                                Boston                   MA
31        747       0:17:03   0:01:00   Kevin               Hays                   OA/Cyclemania                                    Brookline                MA
32        790       0:17:03   0:01:00   David               Richman                CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                          New York                 NY
33        808       0:17:06   0:01:03   Carl                Wittig                 bikebarnracing.com                               Taunton                  MA
34        758       0:17:08   0:01:05   David               Kahn                   Yale                                             New Haven                CT
35        777       0:17:08   0:01:05   Matthew             Miller                 OrganicAthlete                                   Roslindale               MA
36        755       0:17:10   0:01:07   Mitchell            Jacaruso               CRCA/NYVELOCITY                                  New York                 NY
37        752       0:17:12   0:01:09   Ben                 Hughes                 CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear                New York                 NY
38        709       0:17:14   0:01:11   Ira                 Blumberg               CRCA/Setanta                                     New York                 NY
39        719       0:17:14   0:01:11   Charles             Cavness                Middlebury College                               Denver                   CO
40        769       0:17:15   0:01:12   Steven              Marmo                  CRCA/Setanta                                     Sunnyside                NY
41        729       0:17:19   0:01:16   Benjamin            Fackler                CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
42        702       0:17:20   0:01:17   Walter              Archer                                                                  Oxford                   CT
43        807       0:17:20   0:01:17   Michael             Wissell                back bay bicycles/ espresso royale caffe         Allston                  MA
44        700       0:17:22   0:01:19   Jimmy               Andrello               CRCA/Foundation                                  New York                 NY
45        791       0:17:24   0:01:21   Ian                 Rousseau               Massachusetts Institute of Technology            Boston                   MA
46        741       0:17:24   0:01:21   Grant               Goudge                 Bicycle Works                                    Hamilton                 BER
47        737       0:17:24   0:01:21   Benjamin            George                 Connecticut Coast Cycling                        New Haven                CT
48        789       0:17:26   0:01:23   Matthew             Rettig                 CRCA                                             Brooklyn                 NY
49        774       0:17:31   0:01:28   Jake                McLaughlin             Upper Valley Velo                                Hanover                  NH
50        770       0:17:31   0:01:28   Geoff               Martin                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Watertown                MA
51        728       0:17:34   0:01:31   Julian              Eliz III               Boston Road Club                                 Brighton                 MA
52        726       0:17:34   0:01:31   Richard             Drummond               Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles         Enfield                  NH
53        776       0:17:35   0:01:32   James               Mernin                 CRCA/KingPin Racing - HJD                        Hackensack               NJ
54        800       0:17:37   0:01:34   David               Trumph                 CRCA/FGX Racing                                  New York                 NY
55        732       0:17:38   0:01:35   Steve               Fortier                NHCC/Team NH                                     Alstead                  NH
56        757       0:17:40   0:01:37   Jack                Jefferies              CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                          New York                 NY
57        754       0:17:44   0:01:41   Gregg               Izzo                   Green Line Velo                                  Boston                   MA
58        778       0:17:46   0:01:43   Jonathan            Moncton                                                                 Washington               DC
59        802       0:17:49   0:01:46   Christian           Verry                  Tulsa Wheelmen                                   Burlington               VT
60        806       0:17:50   0:01:47   Alwin               Winkler                Battenkill/United                                Salem                    NY
61        708       0:17:52   0:01:49   William             Blakeley               Dartmouth Cycling                                Hanover                  NH
62        734       0:17:52   0:01:49   Bryan               Fried                  crca/nyvelocity                                  New York                 NY
63        748       0:17:52   0:01:49   Jeff                Hebert                 Boston Road Club                                 Boston                   MA
64        713       0:17:53   0:01:50   Gregory             Brown                  Drummond Custom Cycles                           Grantham                 NH
65        794       0:17:54   0:01:51   Derek               Sakamoto               Middlebury College                               Englewood                CO
66        715       0:17:54   0:01:51   Chad                Casselman              CRCA/FGX Racing                                  Bronx                    NY
67        723       0:17:55   0:01:52   Jeremy              Dawkins                The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz                     Gardiner                 NY
68        753       0:17:59   0:01:56   Jon                 Hussey                 CRCA                                             Saratoga Springs         NY
69        756       0:18:01   0:01:58   Christophe          Jammet                 CRCA/ FGX Racing                                 New York                 NY
70        803       0:18:01   0:01:58   Douglas             von Bushberger         CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                          New York                 NY
71        795       0:18:01   0:01:58   Dan                 Schwartz               NCVC/ Inova Health System                        Washington               DC
72        746       0:18:08   0:02:05   Charles             Hamilton               FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles                   Brooktondale             NY
73        750       0:18:08   0:02:05   Jeff                Hershberger            Bikeman.com                                      Greenwood                ME
74        804       0:18:12   0:02:09   Jason               Waltuch                Threshold Cycling                                Boston                   MA
75        739       0:18:12   0:02:09   Jason               Goldschmidt            Threshold Cycling                                Brookline                MA
76        786       0:18:13   0:02:10   Larry               O'Toole                GMBC Catamount                                   Warren                   VT
77        731       0:18:14   0:02:11   Walter              Fischer                GMBC/Catamount                                   Newbury                  VT
78        717       0:18:15   0:02:12   Matthew             Casserly                                                                Holliston                MA
79        809       0:18:17   0:02:14   Steven              Youmatz                CCNS/Pedal Power                                 Middletown               CT
80        801       0:18:20   0:02:17   Martin              Valiquette             EnCoeur                                          Magog                    QC
81        788       0:18:20   0:02:17   Chris               Petrillo               Williams Cycling                                 Granby                   CT
82        773       0:18:24   0:02:21   Geoff               McIntosh               New Hampshire Cycling Club                       Concord                  NH
83        736       0:18:25   0:02:22   Brian               Gatens                 CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD                        Ridgewood                NJ
84        785       0:18:26   0:02:23   Benjamin            Pagano                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Chelmsford               MA
85        730       0:18:27   0:02:24   Christopher         Faria                  Bicycle Works                                    Pembroke                 BER
86        782       0:18:30   0:02:27   Tim                 Noel                   GMBC/Catamount                                   Shelburne                VT
87        738       0:18:33   0:02:30   Alain               Giguere                V�loclub Longueuil                               Montreal                 QC
88        722       0:18:34   0:02:31   Philippe            Dallaire               V�loclub Longueuil                               St-Lambert               QC
89        784       0:18:36   0:02:33   Jorge               Orrego                 Strictly Bicycles                                Ridgefield Park          NJ
90        797       0:18:40   0:02:37   Steven              Senne                  Boston Road Club                                 East Walpole             MA
91        716       0:18:42   0:02:39   John                Buenaventura           CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
92        707       0:18:46   0:02:43   Daniel              Bersohn                CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
93        775       0:18:49   0:02:46   Clayton             McPhail                CRCA/NY Velocity                                 New York                 NY
94        799       0:18:56   0:02:53   Streett             Silvestri              3D Racing Team                                   Little Silver            NJ
95        742       0:19:03   0:03:00   Christopher         Grady                  East End / Kreb Cycle                            Douglas                  MA
96        792       0:19:05   0:03:02   Reed                Rubey                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                             New York                 NY
97        767       0:19:06   0:03:03   George              Lowe                                                                    Newport                  RI
98        714       0:19:28   0:03:25   Eric                Carlson                Westwood Velo                                    Brooklyn                 NY
99        712       0:19:34   0:03:31   James               Brosnan                CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
100       762       0:19:49   0:03:46   Eric                Kuo                    CRCA/Setanta                                     Northport                NY
101       703       0:20:29   0:04:26   Alex                Baldi                  team atlantic                                    Howell                   NJ
102       796       0:20:46   0:04:43   Adam                Rosenthal              CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                          New York                 NY
103       766       0:53:04   0:37:01   Micheal             Longeri                New England Velodrome                            Sherborn                 MA
104       721       1:13:29   0:57:26   Nathaniel           Coghlan                New England Velodrome                            Durham                   NH
4/5 Men
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         844       0:16:36   0:00:00   Brian               Guercio                                                                 White River Junction     VT
2         852       0:16:41   0:00:05   Robin               Liston                 Claremont Cycle Depot                            Plainfield               NH
3         869       0:16:43   0:00:07   Jim                 Paolantonio            North Atlantic Velo/Giant/pedros                 Narragansett             RI
4         847       0:16:46   0:00:10   John                Herrick                                                                 Contoocook               NH
5         834       0:16:48   0:00:12   Michael             Allen                  Team Allen                                       Silver Lake              NH
6         873       0:16:54   0:00:18   Erik                Petterssen             back bay bikes / espresso royal caffe            Charlestown              MA
7         822       0:16:55   0:00:19   Caleb               Allen                  Team Allen                                       Ripton                   VT
8         864       0:17:00   0:00:24   Douglas             Osborne                Team Placid Planet                               Peru                     NY
9         876       0:17:01   0:00:25   Paul                Sennott                Minuteman Road Club                              Brighton                 MA
10        880       0:17:01   0:00:25   John                Zouck                                                                   Williston                VT
11        879       0:17:07   0:00:31   Edward              Smith                  Team Placid Planet                               Plattsburgh              NY
12        841       0:17:11   0:00:35   Douglas             Gardner                                                                 Hinesburg                VT
13        833       0:17:13   0:00:37   Richard             Batten                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Winchester               MA
14        868       0:17:26   0:00:50   Jonathan            Sussman                                                                 Slingerlands             NY
15        867       0:17:28   0:00:52   Steve               Owens                  Latitude/ABRT                                    Friendship               MD
16        828       0:17:30   0:00:54   Jordan              Allen                  Team Allen                                       Ripton                   VT
17        877       0:17:30   0:00:54   Michael             Torney                                                                  South Burlington         VT
18        863       0:17:37   0:01:01   Ryan                Mcgarrity              NYVelocity                                       New York                 NY
19        861       0:17:41   0:01:05   Anthony             Moccia                 Barebones Racing                                 Derby                    VT
20        857       0:17:42   0:01:06   Keane               McCullum               Team Placid Planet                               Plattsburgh              NY
21        849       0:17:42   0:01:06   Andrew              Laplante               Team Placid Planet                               Peru                     NY
22        890       0:17:43   0:01:07   Harry               Zernike                CRCA/New York Velocity                           New York                 NY
23        843       0:17:53   0:01:17   Whitney             Hanson                 GMBC/Catamount                                   Swanton                  VT
24        885       0:17:54   0:01:18   Aaron               Swenson                Dartmouth Cycling                                Hanover                  NH
25        827       0:17:54   0:01:18   Michel              Aube                   Upper Valley Velo                                White River Junction     VT
26        888       0:17:55   0:01:19   James               Willsey                GMBC/Catamount                                   Hinesburg                VT
27        865       0:18:00   0:01:24   Jason               Luttrell                                                                Washington               DC
28        845       0:18:02   0:01:26   Tim                 Hulse                  Stowe Bike Club                                  Stowe                    VT
29        821       0:18:02   0:01:26   Tim                 Akers                  Team Placid Planet                               Canton                   NY
30        855       0:18:04   0:01:28   Bryce               May                    TargeTraining                                    Fairfield                CT
31        842       0:18:05   0:01:29   Jeremy              Geiger                 roadworx                                         Oysterbay                NY
32        881       0:18:08   0:01:32   Anthony             Snoble                 carl Hart                                        East Islip               NY
33        831       0:18:14   0:01:38   Andy                Bateman                crca                                             New York                 NY
34        872       0:18:19   0:01:43   Peter               Pelychaty              Park Ave Bike Team                               Rochester                NY
35        882       0:18:23   0:01:47   Lenny               Snyderman              Tour Vitesse                                     Boston                   MA
36        866       0:18:26   0:01:50   Evan                Osler                  GMBC/Catamount                                   Burlington               VT
37        824       0:18:30   0:01:54   Jeffrey             Alpert                 CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
38        830       0:18:31   0:01:55   Breogan             Alvarez                CRCA/NY Velocity                                 Astoria                  NY
39        886       0:18:31   0:01:55   Gregory             Wetzel                 Century Road Club Association                    New York                 NY
40        884       0:18:34   0:01:58   Rory                Stamp                  Boston Road Club                                 Scituate                 MA
41        840       0:18:34   0:01:58   Leonard             Galati                 CRCA/NY Velocity                                 Mount Vernon             NY
42        825       0:18:38   0:02:02   Joel                Ankeny                 RGM Watches/Richard Sachs Cycles                 Elizabethtown            PA
43        860       0:18:39   0:02:03   Philip              Nerges                 Jimenez Velo Sport                               Bloomfield               NJ
44        870       0:18:44   0:02:08   Shawn               Patenaude              Fit Werx                                         Moretown                 VT
45        859       0:18:47   0:02:11   Jeff                Lee                                                                     Enfield                  NH
46        856       0:18:50   0:02:14   Richard             Kontra                                                                  Williston                VT
47        887       0:18:57   0:02:21   James               Williams               CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
48        850       0:19:01   0:02:25   James               Horstmann                                                               Havertwon                PA
49        838       0:19:10   0:02:34   Christopher         Ford                                                                    Essex Jct                VT
50        820       0:19:10   0:02:34   Michael             Black                                                                   Whitehall                PA
51        853       0:19:22   0:02:46   Steven              Knigge                                                                  Buzzards Bay             MA
52        878       0:19:25   0:02:49   Mario               Sierra                 CRCA                                             Maspeth                  NY
53        874       0:19:29   0:02:53   John                Schwarz                                                                 Cambridge                VT
54        883       0:19:37   0:03:01   Andre               Sturm                  GMBC/Catamount                                   Essex Junction           VT
55        875       0:19:48   0:03:12   Dan                 Reilly                 Team Placid Planet                               Saranac Lake             NY
56        848       0:19:53   0:03:17   Alex                Kale                   NYVelocity                                       Brooklyn                 NY
57        823       0:19:56   0:03:20   John                Braun                                                                   Charlotte                VT
58        858       0:19:57   0:03:21   Conor               McDonough              CRCA/NYVelocity                                  Long Island City         NY
59        832       0:20:36   0:04:00   Joseph              DeMartino                                                               Fairfield                CT
60        826       0:20:41   0:04:05   Webb                Brightwell                                                              Boston                   MA
61        836       0:21:11   0:04:35   Sonny               Bindra                 CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York                 NY
62        862       0:21:48   0:05:12   Eric                Lundy                                                                   Colchester               VT
63        837       0:27:05   0:10:29   Steve               Connor                 Belfast Racing Team -BRT                         Dedham                   ME
Juniors
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         636       0:14:40   0:00:00   Gavin               Mannion                Hot Tubes Development Team                       Dedham                   MA
2         630       0:14:41   0:00:01   Antoine             Duchesne               EVA DEVINCI                                      Blainville               QC
3         625       0:14:44   0:00:04   Matteo              Dal-Cin                Pro Bike Pool Kuota                              Ottawa                   ON
4         631       0:15:05   0:00:25   Ricky               Gargiulo               Colavita Racing                                  Summit                   NJ
5         621       0:15:06   0:00:26   Stuart              Wight                  Hot Tubes Development Cycling                    Riverview                NB
6         626       0:15:07   0:00:27   Nathan              Brown                  Hot Tubes Development Team                       Covington                TN
7         643       0:15:20   0:00:40   Luke                Keough                 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      Sandwich                 MA
8         629       0:15:28   0:00:48   Laurent             Dallaire               Pro Bike Pool Kuota                              St-Lambert               QC
9         578       0:15:30   0:00:50   Alexey              Vermeulen              A2 HighGear; Spam Stops Here                     Pinckney                 MI
10        635       0:15:30   0:00:50   Antoni              Loignon                GARNEAU                                          Qu�bec                   QC
11        638       0:15:30   0:00:50   Kevin               Massicotte             CyclepathMarkham.com                             Toronto                  ON
12        620       0:15:33   0:00:53   Brandon             Spencer                Peterborough Cycling Club                        Lindasy                  ON
13        639       0:15:33   0:00:53   Pierrick            Naud                   Pro Bike Pool Kuota                              Amos                     QC
14        601       0:15:34   0:00:54   Jordan              Brochu                 EVA DEVINCI                                      Amos                     QC
15        634       0:15:36   0:00:56   Philippe            Lacasse                Pro Bike Pool Kuota                              Boucherville             QC
16        587       0:15:48   0:01:08   Benjamin            Wolfe                  NERT/Mystic Velo Juniors                         Niantic                  CT
17        581       0:15:48   0:01:08   Paul                Lynch                  CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      Colchester               CT
18        618       0:15:48   0:01:08   Benjamin            Salibra                CRCA/Junior Development                          Faytteville              NY
19        612       0:15:50   0:01:10   Raphael             Mass� Viau             Pro Bike Pool Kuota                              Terrebonne               QC
20        613       0:15:54   0:01:14   Philippe            Nadon                  Pro Bike Pool Kuota                              Amos
21        579       0:15:58   0:01:18   Simon-Pierre        Gauthier               Espoirs Laval                                    Boisbriand               QC
22        642       0:16:03   0:01:23   Nicolas             Tremblay               Specialized                                      Baie-Saint-Paul          QC
23        611       0:16:11   0:01:31   Ryan                MacDonald              Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Renault           Green Hill               NS
24        615       0:16:13   0:01:33   Jean-Michel         Naud                   Pro Bike Pool Kuota                              Amos                     QC
25        628       0:16:14   0:01:34   Jean-Richard        Cormier                Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy-Renault           Dieppe                   NB
26        627       0:16:15   0:01:35   Patrick             Chartrand                                                               Piedmont                 QC
27        608       0:16:16   0:01:36   Jesse               Keough                 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      Sandwich                 MA
28        584       0:16:21   0:01:41   David               Onsow                  Espoirs Laval                                    Lachine
29        632       0:16:25   0:01:45   Chris               Esposito                                                                Gorham                   ME
30        600       0:16:26   0:01:46   Chris               Balestrini             Reynold Cycle                                    London                   ON
31        614       0:16:26   0:01:46   Jacob               Bouchard               EVA DEVINCI                                      Chicoutimi               QC
32        616       0:16:31   0:01:51   Kiernan             Orange                 Ride with Rendall                                Chelsea                  QC
33        586       0:16:34   0:01:54   Philippe            V�zina                 Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy Renault            Neuville                 QC
34        575       0:16:37   0:01:57   Olivier             Delaney                ESPOIRS LAVAL                                    Laval                    QC
35        637       0:16:43   0:02:03   Synjen              Marrocco               CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      Hanson                   MA
36        623       0:16:48   0:02:08   Maxime              Bilodeau               Dynamiks de Contrecoeur                          Sorel-Tracy              QC
37        617       0:16:49   0:02:09   Nathan              Piche                  FARM TEAM CYCLING                                Hoosick Falls            NY
38        585       0:16:50   0:02:10   Alexandre           Tremblay               EVA DEVINCI                                      La Baie                  QC
39        640       0:16:51   0:02:11   Fr�d�ric            Ouellet-Lacroix        EVA DEVINCI                                      Montreal                 QC
40        624       0:16:53   0:02:13   Alexis              Cartier                                                                 Ste-Anne-des-Lacs        QC
41        641       0:16:54   0:02:14   Benoit              Paradis                                                                 Quebec                   QC
42        580       0:16:58   0:02:18   Evan                Kirk                   NERT/Mystic Velo/Connaughty                      Old Lyme                 CT
43        606       0:16:59   0:02:19   Jacob               Gorke                  CRCA/JR DEV                                      Manlius                  NY
44        577       0:17:00   0:02:20   Curtis              White                  CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club                 Delanson                 NY
45        605       0:17:03   0:02:23   William             Fontaine               EVA DEVINCI                                      Cowansville              QC
46        576       0:17:03   0:02:23   Nate                Morse                  C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                   Cohasset                 MA
47        603       0:17:07   0:02:27   Francis             Desbiens               Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Renault           St-Augustin De Desmaures QC
48        582       0:17:11   0:02:31   Jason               Massicotte             CyclePath Markham                                Toronto                  ON
49        609       0:17:14   0:02:34   Jimmy               Lapointe               eva devinci                                      St-Marc-de-Figuery       QC
50        633       0:17:15   0:02:35   Manny               Goguen                 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      Hopedale                 MA
51        583       0:17:15   0:02:35   Eli                 Mernit                 GS Gotham/Toga                                   Bronx                    NY
52        604       0:17:24   0:02:44   Benjamin            Dolva                  FARM TEAM CYCLING                                Cambridge                NY
53        607       0:17:28   0:02:48   Jean-Simon          Houle                  Garneau - Club Chaussures - Ogilvy Renault       Quebec                   QC
54        622       0:17:31   0:02:51   Derek               Wojtkun                FARM TEAM CYCLING                                Cambridge                NY
55        619       0:17:51   0:03:11   Andrew              Scollard               Reynold Cycle                                    London                   ON
56        610       0:18:00   0:03:20   Christopher         Ling-Chapman           Reynold Cycle                                    London                   ON
Master 40+
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         429       0:14:43   0:00:00   Roger               Aspholm                Westwood Velo                                    Haworth                  NJ
2         431       0:15:04   0:00:21   Jonny               Bold                   Corner Cycle                                     Marstons Mills           MA
3         472       0:15:10   0:00:27   George              Opria                  Evolution Cycling Club                           Manassas                 VA
4         486       0:15:18   0:00:35   Fred                Thomas                 OA/Cyclemania                                    Cape Elizabeth           ME
5         479       0:15:18   0:00:35   Miguel              Sanchez                Sports Bazar                                     Sillery                  QC
6         455       0:15:24   0:00:41   Kevin               Hines                  Corner Cycle                                     E. Wareham               MA
7         468       0:15:24   0:00:41   John                Meerse                 OA/CycleMania                                    Portland                 ME
8         447       0:15:31   0:00:48   David               Gazsi                  Team Ultralink                                   Masham                   QC
9         484       0:15:34   0:00:51   Joe                 Straub                 Westwood Velo                                    Chester                  NY
10        461       0:15:35   0:00:52   Troy                Kimball                Westwood Velo                                    Randolph                 NJ
11        469       0:15:36   0:00:53   Cary                Moretti                Project Freeride                                 Richmond Hill            ON
12        466       0:15:39   0:00:56   Robert              Lattanzi               Westwood Velo                                    New York                 NY
13        470       0:15:43   0:01:00   Sam                 Morse                  C.L.Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM                    Cohasset                 MA
14        435       0:15:46   0:01:03   Mike                Bradbury               Evolution Cycling Club                           Broadlands               VA
15        475       0:15:47   0:01:04   Alan                Potter                 Everactive/Workers CompSolutions                 Newton                   MA
16        478       0:15:47   0:01:04   Art                 Robert                 Onion RIver Sports                               Sharon                   VT
17        430       0:15:50   0:01:07   Luc                 Bellerive              VCM - Cycle Regis                                Longueuil                QC
18        481       0:15:50   0:01:07   Tobi                Schultze               Team FUJI Clif Bar                               Foxboro                  MA
19        428       0:15:54   0:01:11   Edward              Angeli                 TargeTraining                                    Southington              CT
20        493       0:16:04   0:01:21   Todd                Wheelden               OA/CycleMania                                    Kents Hill               ME
21        471       0:16:06   0:01:23   Gerard              O'Shea                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    Clinton                  CT
22        449       0:16:06   0:01:23   Mark                Gunsalus               Team FUJI Clif Bar                               Dudley                   MA
23        442       0:16:08   0:01:25   Bruce               Diehl                  Sunapee S&W Racing                               Jackson                  NH
24        425       0:16:08   0:01:25   Kevin               Bessett                GMBC/Catamount                                   Richmond                 VT
25        448       0:16:13   0:01:30   Jon                 Gee                    Ride with Rendall                                Osgoode                  ON
26        438       0:16:15   0:01:32   Lorenzo             Caterini               HUB CYCLE                                        Halifax                  NS
27        451       0:16:16   0:01:33   John                Funk                   Cycle Fitness                                    South Kent               CT
28        488       0:16:16   0:01:33   Stuart              Abramson               OA/Cyclemania                                    Falmouth                 ME
29        485       0:16:20   0:01:37   Cliff               Summers                CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    Queensbury               NY
30        473       0:16:21   0:01:38   Robert              Orange                 Ride with Rendall                                Chelsea                  QC
31        434       0:16:22   0:01:39   Ron                 Bourgoin               OA/CycleMania                                    Windham                  ME
32        465       0:16:24   0:01:41   Stephan             Marcoux                Bikeman.com                                      Abercorn                 QC
33        492       0:16:24   0:01:41   William             Wisse                  Team Norwood Agency - The Peddler                Toms River               NJ
34        480       0:16:24   0:01:41   Haluk               Sarci                  Deno's Wonder Wheel                              Cresskill                NJ
35        426       0:16:28   0:01:45   Gino                Ainsley                Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouaus                      Gatineau                 QC
36        483       0:16:28   0:01:45   Andrew              Stewart                Project Freeride                                 Toronto                  ON
37        474       0:16:29   0:01:46   Jon                 Orcutt                 CRCA/Axis                                        Brooklyn                 NY
38        444       0:16:31   0:01:48   Greg                Ferguson               Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst.                  Glassboro                NJ
39        464       0:16:31   0:01:48   Max                 Lippolis               TargeTraining                                    Pound Ridge              NY
40        477       0:16:31   0:01:48   Keith               Reeder                 Atlantic Fitness                                 Jacksonville Beach       FL
41        440       0:16:39   0:01:56   David               Connery                Corner Cycle                                     Shelburne                VT
42        432       0:16:40   0:01:57   Marvin              Wang                   International Bicycle/Global                     Jamaica Plain            MA
43        443       0:16:44   0:02:01   Matthew             Doran                  GLOBAL LOCATE RACING                             Central Nyack            NY
44        437       0:16:49   0:02:06   Keith               Button                 NorEast Cycling                                  Nottingham               NH
45        445       0:16:50   0:02:07   Neil                Fitch                  OA/Cyclemania                                    Portland                 ME
46        491       0:16:52   0:02:09   Mark                Sumner                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    Clifton Park             NY
47        459       0:16:55   0:02:12   Christopher         Johnston               Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling Team         Wayzata                  MN
48        452       0:16:55   0:02:12   Andrew              Hannaford              Project Freeride                                 Toronto                  ON
49        441       0:17:06   0:02:23   Alan                Cote                   GMBC / Catamount                                 Williston                VT
50        446       0:17:12   0:02:29   Monte               Frank                  Cycle Fitness                                    Sandy Hook               CT
51        487       0:17:22   0:02:39   Phill               Vermette               Caboto Velo                                      Kingston                 ON
52        427       0:17:32   0:02:49   Brian               Anderson               International Bicycle/Global                     Concord                  MA
53        456       0:17:34   0:02:51   Carl                Hitchcock              OA/CycleMania                                    Portland                 ME
54        467       0:17:36   0:02:53   Alessandro          Matteucci              Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                  Brooklyn                 NY
55        482       0:17:37   0:02:54   Victor              Siegfried              Evolution Cycling Club                           Reston                   VA
56        454       0:17:48   0:03:05   Ted                 Hicks                                                                   Middlebury               VT
57        460       0:17:48   0:03:05   Michael             Joseph                 Colavita Racing                                  Maplewood                NJ
58        436       0:18:08   0:03:25   Richard             Brown                                                                   Danville                 NH
59        489       0:18:40   0:03:57   Paul                Weiss                  OA/CycleMania                                    Cumberland               ME
60        439       0:18:58   0:04:15   Scott               Claes                  Flying Rhino Cycling Club                        W. Bloomfield            MI
61        463       0:19:06   0:04:23   Brian               Linscott               OA/CycleMania                                    South Portland           ME
62        433       0:19:24   0:04:41   Robin               Bolduc                 Ride with Rendall                                Gatineau                 QC
63        450       0:19:53   0:05:10   Marc                Hammond                Mad River Riders                                 Waitsfield               VT
Master 50+
Place     Bib       Time      Back      First Name          Last Name              Team                                             City                     State
1         507       0:15:06   0:00:00   Dzmitry             Buben                  CCB Racing Team                                  Hamden                   CT
2         525       0:15:39   0:00:33   Neil                Hendry                 La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg                     Stouffville              ON
3         545       0:15:42   0:00:36   Doug                O'Neill                Deno's Wonder Wheel                              West New York            NJ
4         500       0:15:44   0:00:38   Geoff               Banner                 ZM Cycle                                         Georgetown               ON
5         558       0:15:55   0:00:49   William             Thompson               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    West Hartford            CT
6         548       0:15:58   0:00:52   Hank                Pfeifle                OA/Cyclemania                                    Brunswick                ME
7         517       0:16:09   0:01:03   Kevin               Haley                  Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                  Vernon                   NJ
8         506       0:16:22   0:01:16   Al                  Blanchard              Westwood Velo                                    New City                 NY
9         544       0:16:23   0:01:17   James               Nash                   CCB Racing                                       North Hampton            NH
10        556       0:16:24   0:01:18   Glenn               Swan                   FLCC Chris's Cookies                             Freeville                NY
11        529       0:16:25   0:01:19   David               Kellogg                Arc En Ciel                                      Providence               RI
12        554       0:16:32   0:01:26   Rick                Sorenson               Battenkill-United                                Rutland                  VT
13        526       0:16:37   0:01:31   Scott               Hodder                 Signature Cycles- Rockstar Games                 Oceanport                NJ
14        540       0:16:38   0:01:32   Mark                Luzio                  Cycle Fitness                                    Brooklyn                 CT
15        550       0:16:43   0:01:37   Bob                 Roldan                 everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solutions          Somerville               MA
16        549       0:16:44   0:01:38   Rick                Reynolds               Cyclepathes/Wild Cherries Racing                 Truckee                  CA
17        560       0:16:45   0:01:39   Mark                Wolowiec               Flying Rhino Cycling Club                        Davisburg                MI
18        505       0:16:54   0:01:48   William R.          Black                  OA/CycleMania                                    Cumberland Foreside      ME
19        510       0:16:58   0:01:52   Greg                Christie               Ride with Rendall                                Chelsea                  QC
20        502       0:17:00   0:01:54   Philip              Beliveau               Champlain Valley Velo                            St. George               VT
21        521       0:17:00   0:01:54   Mark                Dutka                  Mystic Velo                                      Uncasville               CT
22        539       0:17:04   0:01:58   Tim                 Lung                   AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co              Hagerstown               MD
23        535       0:17:08   0:02:02   John                Laupheimer             International Bicycle/Global                     Weston                   MA
24        547       0:17:16   0:02:10   Kelly               Parsons                Mystic Velo Club                                 Lyme                     CT
25        511       0:17:21   0:02:15   Michael             Claus                  OA/Cyclemania                                    Kennebunk                ME
26        504       0:17:24   0:02:18   David               Birrell                Competetive Edge Racing Team                     Cummington               MA
27        538       0:17:31   0:02:25   David               Linden                 Flying Rhino Cycling Club                        Dexter                   MI
28        514       0:17:32   0:02:26   Dennis              Crockett               AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co                Keymar                   MD
29        503       0:17:34   0:02:28   Anthony             Bilotta                Van Dessel                                       roseland                 VA
30        513       0:17:35   0:02:29   Doug                Corner                 BikeRace Ottawa                                  Ottawa                   ON
31        524       0:17:35   0:02:29   John                Grenier                Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar                     Lewiston                 ME
32        555       0:17:39   0:02:33   Graydon             Stevens                OA/Cyclemania                                    Cape Elizabeth           ME
33        542       0:17:39   0:02:33   Bob                 Meikle                 Mystic Velo Club                                 Waterford                CT
34        559       0:17:40   0:02:34   Bruce               Townend                Competitive Edge Racing Team                     Windsor                  MA
35        520       0:17:40   0:02:34   Chuck               Dopfel                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Wayland                  MA
36        530       0:17:44   0:02:38   David               King                   CCB/Volkswagen                                   Boxford                  MA
37        532       0:17:46   0:02:40   Scott               Klion                  Competitive Edge                                 New York                 NY
38        515       0:17:47   0:02:41   Jody                Dean                   International Bicycle Center                     Hudson                   MA
39        508       0:17:52   0:02:46   David               Burns                                                                   Watertown                NY
40        546       0:17:54   0:02:48   Matthew             Olson                  NCVC/Inova Health System                         Washington               DC
41        561       0:17:55   0:02:49   Scott               Woodward               Team Placid Planet                               Port Kent                NY
42        553       0:17:58   0:02:52   Bruce               Schwartz               Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                  Armonk                   NY
43        543       0:18:08   0:03:02   Matt                Moore                  Berkshire Cycling Assoc.                         Dorset                   VT
44        512       0:18:10   0:03:04   Ken                 Coleman                Housatonic Wheel Club                            Sheffield                MA
45        528       0:18:18   0:03:12   Jerry               Jacobs                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Wayland                  MA
46        536       0:18:26   0:03:20   Alan                Lesage                 GMBC/Catamount                                   South Burlington         VT
47        516       0:18:27   0:03:21   Robert              Dillon                 mad river riders                                 Warren                   VT
48        537       0:18:47   0:03:41   Robert              Licho                  Boston Scientific Cycling Club                   Waban                    MA
49        533       0:18:50   0:03:44   Stephane            Lacasse                ACE                                              Boucherville             QC
50        541       0:18:52   0:03:46   Robert              Massicotte             CyclepathMarkham.com                             Toronto                  ON
51        534       0:19:17   0:04:11   Pierre              Lang                   ind�pendant                                      Montreal                 QC
52        522       0:19:18   0:04:12   Robert              Faltus                 Ride with Rendall                                Pierrefonds              QC
53        531       0:19:25   0:04:19   Wayne               Kirk                   Mystic Velo Club                                 Old Lyme                 CT
54        518       0:19:50   0:04:44   John                Dole                                                                    Huntington               NY
55        501       0:19:53   0:04:47   Charles             Barilla                                                                 Campton                  NH
56        527       0:20:12   0:05:06   David               Holmander              NHCC/Team NH                                     Epsom                    NH
57        552       0:20:21   0:05:15   Jack                Rueckheim              Chris Cookies/FLCC                               Freeville                NY
58        523       0:20:46   0:05:40   Stephen             Geist                  Kissena Cycling Club                             Forest Hills             NY
59        509       0:22:02   0:06:56   Jeffrey             Carney                 NHCC/Team NH MCRA                                Enfield                  NH

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage